Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Four on the Fourth

Dedham, MA, July 4, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Wheelchair Results ]

Complete Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                    THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS 4 ON THE 4TH
          DEDHAM, MA        WEDNESDAY, JULY 4, 2012      9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                    Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Time2   Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   348 Kieran Condon           35   1/222  M   1/40   M3039  BOSTON          MA   23:13  5:49 
    2   408 Thomas Andrew Beaudoin  19   2/222  M   1/31   M1929  DEDHAM          MA   23:30  5:53 
    3   242 Daniel Lambrecht        27   3/222  M   2/31   M1929  NORWOOD         MA   23:53  5:59 
    4   217 Gregory Soutiea         28   4/222  M   3/31   M1929  BRIGHTON        MA   24:16  6:04 
    5   300 Kenny Ames              34   5/222  M   2/40   M3039  WASHINGTON      DC   24:47  6:12 
    6   428 Tiffany Spearman        30   1/204  F   1/60   F3039  BOSTON          MA   24:51  6:13 
    7   375 Teddy Fitzpatrick       38   6/222  M   3/40   M3039  WESTWOOD        MA   24:56  6:14 
    8   439 Nicholas Tsanotelis     56   7/222  M   1/50   M5059  MILTON          MA   25:06  6:17 
    9   321 Steve Jackson           53   8/222  M   2/50   M5059  WORCESTER       MA   25:25  6:22 
   10   384 Bruce Hardy             42   9/222  M   1/56   M4049  WELLESLEY       MA   25:29  6:23 
   11    71 Matt Ridout             32  10/222  M   4/40   M3039  SOMERVILLE      MA   25:32  6:23 
   12   389 John Goodwin            51  11/222  M   3/50   M5059  ANDOVER         MA   25:34  6:24 
   13   309 Sean Herlihy            17  12/222  M   1/23   M-18   EAST WALPOLE    MA   25:44  6:26 
   14   343 Gordon MacFarland       64  13/222  M   1/20   M6069  ARLINGTON       MA   25:54  6:29 
   15   133 Donald Burke            55  14/222  M   4/50   M5059  MANSFIELD       MA   26:01  6:31 
   16    90 John Hadcock            54  15/222  M   5/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   26:19  6:35 
   17   289 Stephen Heuser          42  16/222  M   2/56   M4049  JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   26:25  6:37 
   18   164 Steve Murray            48  17/222  M   3/56   M4049  MILTON          MA   26:27  6:37 
   19   325 Michael Maher           47  18/222  M   4/56   M4049  SOUTH EASTON    MA   26:31  6:38 
   20   459 Christohper Averill     46  19/222  M   5/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   26:33  6:39 
   21   484 Brian Gay               22  20/222  M   4/31   M1929  PROVIDENCE      RI   26:36  6:39 
   22   448 Christopher Hussey      50  21/222  M   6/50   M5059  WEST ROXBURY    MA   26:46  6:42 
   23   453 Brian Murphy Clinton    33  22/222  M   5/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   26:51  6:43 
   24   347 John Saville            52  23/222  M   7/50   M5059  BROCKTON        MA   26:54  6:44 
   25   446 Ryan James Henry        24  24/222  M   5/31   M1929  GOFFSTOWN       NH   27:02  6:46 
   26   350 Brian Dwyer             39  25/222  M   6/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   27:17  6:50 
   27   323 Mike Wilson             36  26/222  M   7/40   M3039  FRANKLIN        MA   27:18  6:50 
   28   401 Andrew Murphy           27  27/222  M   6/31   M1929  MILTON          MA   27:20  6:50 
   29    98 Scott Whittle           29  28/222  M   7/31   M1929  MANSFIELD       MA   27:28  6:52 
   30   174 Paul Adams              39  29/222  M   8/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   27:29  6:53 
   31   440 Kate Woody              30   2/204  F   2/60   F3039  BRIGHTON        MA   27:35  6:54 
   32   247 Robert Martin           39  30/222  M   9/40   M3039  SO BOSTON       MA   27:39  6:55 
   33   299 David Ulrich            34  31/222  M  10/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   27:42  6:56 
   34    75 Anne Benjamin           42   3/204  F   1/60   F4049  BRAINTREE       MA   27:49  6:58 
   35   349 David Condon            30  32/222  M  11/40   M3039  BOSTON          MA   28:02  7:01 
   36   191 Christine Doherty       28   4/204  F   1/45   F1929  WESTWOOD        MA   28:05  7:02 
   37   315 Dave Harding            27  33/222  M   8/31   M1929  QUINCY          MA   28:12  7:03 
   38    94 Thomas Chiles           52  34/222  M   8/50   M5059  NORFOLK         MA   28:18  7:05 
   39   196 Brendan Keogh           41  35/222  M   6/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   28:26  7:07 
   40   115 Daniel McSheffrey       21  36/222  M   9/31   M1929  DEDHAM          MA   28:26  7:07 
   41    23 Jim McLaughlin          58  37/222  M   9/50   M5059  SANDWICH        MA   28:31  7:08 
   42    96 Linda-Marie O'Connor    43   5/204  F   2/60   F4049  QUINCY          MA   28:33  7:09 
   43   479 Nicholas Doyle          16  38/222  M   2/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   28:33  7:09 
   44   264 Bill Sullivan           50  39/222  M  10/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   28:34  7:09 
   45   150 James Boswell           31  40/222  M  12/40   M3039  WEST ROXBURY    MA   28:36  7:09 
   46   279 Anthony Schreiner       56  41/222  M  11/50   M5059  BOSTON          MA   28:38  7:10 
   47   345 Chad Triveri            37  42/222  M  13/40   M3039  CAMBRIDGE       MA   28:40  7:10 
   48   223 Paul Corcoran           54  43/222  M  12/50   M5059  NEEDHAM         MA   28:42  7:11 
   49   339 Jeffrey Ferris          56  44/222  M  13/50   M5059  JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   28:43  7:11 
   50    95 Todd Oakes              41  45/222  M   7/56   M4049  CORDOVA         TN   28:45  7:12 
   51   255 Douglas Murphy          29  46/222  M  10/31   M1929  BOSTON          MA   28:46  7:12 
   52   171 Rachel Wasserman        30   6/204  F   3/60   F3039  WEST ROXBURY    MA   28:49  7:13 
   53   470 Tim Molloy              37  47/222  M  14/40   M3039  NEW YORK        NY   28:51  7:13 
   54   346 Kyla Donnelly           32   7/204  F   4/60   F3039  CAMBRIDGE       MA   28:52  7:13 
   55    21 Edward Coleman          49  48/222  M   8/56   M4049  AUBURN          MA   28:55  7:14 
   56   221 Jack Bailey             33  49/222  M  15/40   M3039  MANSFIELD       MA   29:07  7:17 
   57   358 Michael Melencio        31  50/222  M  16/40   M3039  FRAMINGHAM      MA   29:08  7:17 
   58   376 Liesl Gilman            41   8/204  F   3/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   29:14  7:19 
   59   471 Jim Kelland             47  51/222  M   9/56   M4049  EAST WALPOLE    MA   29:15  7:19 
   60    11 Chris Diehl             50  52/222  M  14/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   29:17  7:20 
   61   310 Paul Herlihy            50  53/222  M  15/50   M5059  EAST WALPOLE    MA   29:17  7:20 
   62    43 Stephen Warren          51  54/222  M  16/50   M5059  SHARON          MA   29:20  7:20 
   63   342 Jay Paxson              14  55/222  M   3/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   29:21  7:21 
   64   308 Carol Herlihy           49   9/204  F   4/60   F4049  EAST WALPOLE    MA   29:22  7:21 
   65   482 Frank Waldron           48  56/222  M  10/56   M4049  EAST WALPOLE    MA   29:23  7:21 
   66   200 John Santillo           51  57/222  M  17/50   M5059  PORTSMOUTH      RI   29:29  7:23 
   67   359 Tom Vogel               35  58/222  M  17/40   M3039  NATICK          MA   29:30  7:23 
   68   331 David Lane              44  59/222  M  11/56   M4049  LEXINGTON       MA   29:31  7:23 
   69   480 Tom Rooney              49  60/222  M  12/56   M4049  MANSFIELD       MA   29:34  7:24 
   70   235 Robert Hanna            64  61/222  M   2/20   M6069  QUINCY          MA   29:37  7:25 
   71   414 Kevin Sweeney           59  62/222  M  18/50   M5059  NORWOOD         MA   29:39  7:25 
   72   114 Jim Lester              48  63/222  M  13/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   29:40  7:25 
   73    55 Timmy O'Connor          21  64/222  M  11/31   M1929  DEDHAM          MA   29:41  7:26 
   74   481 Ashley Waldron          16  10/204  F   1/14   F-18   EAST WALPOLE    MA   29:43  7:26 
   75   369 Richie Whelan           15  65/222  M   4/23   M-18   NORWOOD         MA   29:43  7:26 
   76   379 Gavin Williams          42  66/222  M  14/56   M4049  NATICK          MA   29:45  7:27 
   77   319 Jeffrey Andrada         40  67/222  M  15/56   M4049  WEST ROXBURY    MA   29:47  7:27 
   78    18 Don O'Malley            32  68/222  M  18/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   29:48  7:27 
   79   272 Evan Grossman           47  69/222  M  16/56   M4049  BROOKLINE       MA   29:50  7:28 
   80   187 Caitlyn Schultz         21  11/204  F   2/45   F1929  NORWOOD         MA   29:51  7:28 
   81    80 Mark Bates              50  70/222  M  19/50   M5059  WESTWOOD        MA   29:51  7:28 
   82   102 Michael Mullen          53  71/222  M  20/50   M5059  NATICK          MA   29:52  7:28 
   83   288 Ed Hastings             50  72/222  M  21/50   M5059  WEST ROXBURY    MA   29:53  7:29 
   84   111 Daniel Murphy           30  73/222  M  19/40   M3039  HYDE PARK       MA   30:02  7:31 
   85   341 Michael Turner          53  74/222  M  22/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   30:10  7:33 
   86   181 Casey Hatten            28  75/222  M  12/31   M1929  NORWOOD         MA   30:13  7:34 
   87   301 Ben Nosek               36  76/222  M  20/40   M3039  MILTON          MA   30:16  7:34 
   88   399 Emily Hatten            29  12/204  F   3/45   F1929  NORWOOD         MA   30:17  7:35 
   89    28 Tom Tierney             44  77/222  M  17/56   M4049  HYDE PARK       MA   30:20  7:35 
   90    84 David Pember            69  78/222  M   3/20   M6069  MEDFIELD        MA   30:29  7:38 
   91   201 Kimberly Bruno          29  13/204  F   4/45   F1929  BOSTON          MA   30:34  7:39 
   92   175 Andrew Burton           36  79/222  M  21/40   M3039  ROSLINDALE      MA   30:40  7:40 
   93   120 Wendy Akeson            43  14/204  F   5/60   F4049  ASHLAND         MA   30:41  7:41 
   94   442 Paul Piselli            48  80/222  M  18/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   30:45  7:42 
   95    77 Bill Murphy             51  81/222  M  23/50   M5059  WHITMAN         MA   30:45  7:42 
   96   355 Kyle Hackett            25  82/222  M  13/31   M1929  PLYMOUTH        MA   30:46  7:42 
   97   421 Matthew Giroux          23  83/222  M  14/31   M1929  LOWELL          MA   30:47  7:42 
   98   422 Elizabeth Ahearn        23  15/204  F   5/45   F1929  WESTWOOD        MA   30:51  7:43 
   99   122 Michael Gilio           47  84/222  M  19/56   M4049  DOVER           MA   30:51  7:43 
  100    76 Scott Heald             38  85/222  M  22/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   30:53  7:44 
  101   177 Benjamin Davis          28  86/222  M  15/31   M1929  ALBANY          NY   30:57  7:45 
  102   186 Stephanie Pintal        24  16/204  F   6/45   F1929  BROOKLINE       MA   30:58  7:45 
  103   468 George Thompson         35  87/222  M  23/40   M3039  MEDFORD         MA   30:59  7:45 
  104   239 Colleen Joyce           12  17/204  F   2/14   F-18   E. WALPOLE      MA   31:01  7:46 
  105   159 Steve Kenney            46  88/222  M  20/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   31:02  7:46 
  106   449 Julie Donohoe           48  18/204  F   6/60   F4049  WEST ROXBURY    MA   31:04  7:46 
  107    68 John Loughnane          47  89/222  M  21/56   M4049  WEST ROXBURY    MA   31:07  7:47 
  108   354 Joe Drugan              68  90/222  M   4/20   M6069  HOPEDALE        MA   31:10  7:48 
  109   270 Erin Dunham             33  19/204  F   5/60   F3039  WATERTOWN       MA   31:12  7:48 
  110   400 Paul Celata             49  91/222  M  22/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   31:13  7:49 
  111   282 Paul Dover              43  92/222  M  23/56   M4049  ATLANTA         GA   31:19  7:50 
  112    89 Samuel Charron          32  93/222  M  24/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   31:30  7:53 
  113   417 Conor Creedon           53  94/222  M  24/50   M5059  MEDFIELD        MA   31:34  7:54 
  114    10 Jason Brown             48  95/222  M  24/56   M4049  NORFOLK         MA   31:35  7:54 
  115   307 Tom Abbott              69  96/222  M   5/20   M6069  NATICK          MA   31:38  7:55 
  116   306 Jeff Hattem             61  97/222  M   6/20   M6069  NATICK          MA   31:45  7:57 
  117   322 Samuel Lasky            43  98/222  M  25/56   M4049  CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:45  7:57 
  118   431 Bob Kanash              51  99/222  M  25/50   M5059  WHITMAN         MA   31:46  7:57 
  119   438 Josh Lappin             38 100/222  M  25/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   31:47  7:57 
  120   324 John Saez               37 101/222  M  26/40   M3039  ROSLINDALE      MA   31:49  7:58 
  121   106 Miguel Antunes          21 102/222  M  16/31   M1929  NATICK          MA   31:50  7:58 
  122   390 Kim Smith               40  20/204  F   7/60   F4049  ATTLEBORO       MA   31:52  7:58 
  123   409 Patrice Taddonio        28  21/204  F   7/45   F1929  WEST ROXBURY    MA   31:54  7:59 
  124   183 Reyna Lounsbury         49  22/204  F   8/60   F4049  BOSTON          MA   31:55  7:59 
  125   207 Dianyuan Wang           46 103/222  M  26/56   M4049  NEWTON HIGHLAND MA   32:12  8:03 
  126    86 John Scaramuzzo         48 104/222  M  27/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   32:17  8:05 
  127   397 Kate McNally            26  23/204  F   8/45   F1929  QUINCY          MA   32:18  8:05 
  128   387 Lorelle Gay             31  24/204  F   6/60   F3039  HULL            MA   32:21  8:06 
  129   489 Sean Kelleher           42 105/222  M  28/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   32:22  8:06 
  130   338 Stephanie Deschaine     38  25/204  F   7/60   F3039  ASHLAND         MA   32:25  8:07 
  131   396 Erin Stone              26  26/204  F   9/45   F1929  QUINCY          MA   32:30  8:08 
  132    42 Gail Martin             47  27/204  F   9/60   F4049  SHARON          MA   32:31  8:08 
  133   407 Evan Murphy             22 106/222  M  17/31   M1929  MILTON          MA   32:32  8:08 
  134    47 Kate Chabot             28  28/204  F  10/45   F1929  NEEDHAM         MA   32:33  8:09 
  135   451 Annmarie McCormick      47  29/204  F  10/60   F4049  TEWKSBURY       MA   32:38  8:10 
  136   101 Alexandra Miller        45  30/204  F  11/60   F4049  FRAMINGHAM      MA   32:45  8:12 
  137   157 Kristina Homoleski      31  31/204  F   8/60   F3039  PEPPERELL       MA   32:47  8:12 
  138   370 Ron Garlick             59 107/222  M  26/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   32:50  8:13 
  139   189 Jeffrey Travis          26 108/222  M  18/31   M1929  BROOKLINE       MA   32:51  8:13 
  140   116 Kevin McSheffrey        24 109/222  M  19/31   M1929  ALLSTON         MA   32:52  8:13 
  141   367 Gregory Mowles          15 110/222  M   5/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   32:53  8:14 
  142    59 Gretchen Patrick        32  32/204  F   9/60   F3039  SOUTH BOSTON    MA   32:54  8:14 
  143   198 Steve Laferriere        29 111/222  M  20/31   M1929  JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   32:55  8:14 
  144    79 Linda Bates             49  33/204  F  12/60   F4049  WESTWOOD        MA   32:56  8:14 
  145   344 Clayton Gardner         60 112/222  M   7/20   M6069  WHITMAN         MA   32:57  8:15 
  146   182 Hollyann Lavallee       23  34/204  F  11/45   F1929  ROSLINDALE      MA   32:59  8:15 
  147   296 Jessica Rae             31  35/204  F  10/60   F3039  BOSTON          MA   33:02  8:16 
  148   317 Julie Crespi            38  36/204  F  11/60   F3039  RANDOLPH        MA   33:04  8:16 
  149   473 Emilio Locitento        39 113/222  M  27/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   33:07  8:17 
  150    70 Sean O'Brien            49 114/222  M  29/56   M4049  QUINCY          MA   33:07  8:17 
  151   487 Erynn Sweeney           21  37/204  F  12/45   F1929  BRAINTREE       MA   33:08  8:17 
  152   231 Stephen Galloway        49 115/222  M  30/56   M4049  FRAMINGHAM      MA   33:12  8:18 
  153     5 James English           60 116/222  M   8/20   M6069  MILTON          MA   33:20  8:20 
  154   411 Keith Connearney        31 117/222  M  28/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   33:23  8:21 
  155    78 Kathleen Oneil          37  38/204  F  12/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   33:26  8:22 
  156   275 Craig Mello             45 118/222  M  31/56   M4049  SEEKONK         MA   33:32  8:23 
  157   474 Anthony Grasso          25 119/222  M  21/31   M1929  LAKEVILLE       MA   33:33  8:24 
  158    15 John Hallisey           25 120/222  M  22/31   M1929  DEDHAM          MA   33:34  8:24 
  159   237 Sean Ireland            12 121/222  M   6/23   M-18   PLAINVILLE      MA   33:35  8:24 
  160   371 Kazim Mohammed          39 122/222  M  29/40   M3039  ABINGTON        MA   33:37  8:25 
  161   313 Dana Rousmaniere        35 123/222  M  30/40   M3039  HYDE PARK       MA   33:38  8:25 
  162   312 Toby Romer              35 124/222  M  31/40   M3039  ROSLINDALE      MA   33:39  8:25 
  163   148 John Banner             57 125/222  M  27/50   M5059  E FALMOUTH      MA   33:39  8:25 
  164    16 Melissa Hallisey        21  39/204  F  13/45   F1929  DEDHAM          MA   33:42  8:26 
  165    44 John Lindahl            51 126/222  M  28/50   M5059  BRIDGEWATER     MA   33:47  8:27 
  166   464 Shannon Clark           44  40/204  F  13/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   33:49  8:28 
  167   476 Janet Chambers          39  41/204  F  13/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   33:57  8:30 
  168   194 Christopher Duckworth   15 127/222  M   7/23   M-18   WEST ROXBURY    MA   33:58  8:30 
  169   283 Rosa Evora              44  42/204  F  14/60   F4049  BROCKTON        MA   33:58  8:30 
  170   165 Terri Murray            43  43/204  F  15/60   F4049  MILTON          MA   34:03  8:31 
  171   392 Brian Kelly             43 128/222  M  32/56   M4049  FOXBORO         MA   34:06  8:32 
  172   405 Kevin Kelley            40 129/222  M  33/56   M4049  WAYLAND         MA   34:14  8:34 
  173   278 Mark Reilly             38 130/222  M  32/40   M3039  DEDHAM          MA   34:15  8:34 
  174   173 Amanda Adams            33  44/204  F  14/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   34:15  8:34 
  175   320 Amanda Buck             28  45/204  F  14/45   F1929  ROSLINDALE      MA   34:19  8:35 
  176   327 Dawn Foley              42  46/204  F  16/60   F4049  MANSFIELD       MA   34:20  8:35 
  177   297 Kevin Shaughnessy       40 131/222  M  34/56   M4049  BOSTON          MA   34:22  8:36 
  178   219 Lauren Wooley           30  47/204  F  15/60   F3039  NEWTON          MA   34:26  8:37 
  179   305 Kevin O'Neil            14 132/222  M   8/23   M-18   HYDE PARK       MA   34:26  8:37 
  180   293 Justin McHugh           23 133/222  M  23/31   M1929  DORCHESTER      MA   34:32  8:38 
  181   107 Shane Burns             23 134/222  M  24/31   M1929  DORCHESTER      MA   34:34  8:39 
  182   450 Gabriel Hebert          24 135/222  M  25/31   M1929  WALTHAM         MA   34:34  8:39 
  183   461 Claire Gormley          12  48/204  F   3/14   F-18   DEDHAM          MA   34:40  8:40 
  184   404 Matthew Giovino         33 136/222  M  33/40   M3039  NORWOOD         MA   34:41  8:41 
  185   357 Tom Gormley             43 137/222  M  35/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   34:42  8:41 
  186    46 Ronald Robitaille       72 138/222  M   1/3    M70+   NORTON          MA   34:43  8:41 
  187    51 Cory Halliburton        35 139/222  M  34/40   M3039  GRAPEVINE       TX   34:44  8:41 
  188   383 Ronnie Smith Ii         30 140/222  M  35/40   M3039  WRENTHAM        MA   34:44  8:41 
  189    52 Jamie Halliburton       34  49/204  F  16/60   F3039  GRAPEVINE       TX   34:44  8:41 
  190   430 Denise Beaudoin         48  50/204  F  17/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   34:46  8:42 
  191    36 Linda Moraski           47  51/204  F  18/60   F4049  W. ROXBURY      MA   34:55  8:44 
  192    58 Kimberly Erdner         32  52/204  F  17/60   F3039  WEST ROXBURY    MA   34:55  8:44 
  193   110 John, Jr. Mirabito      46 141/222  M  36/56   M4049  WALTHAM         MA   35:00  8:45 
  194    13 Emma Fuller             15  53/204  F   4/14   F-18   N. KINGSTOWN    RI   35:02  8:46 
  195   441 Collene Murphy          58  54/204  F   1/20   F5059  BROOKLINE       MA   35:03  8:46 
  196   454 Kendyl Schaefer         45  55/204  F  19/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   35:05  8:47 
  197   285 Richard Ghiorse         57 142/222  M  29/50   M5059  WEYMOUTH        MA   35:08  8:47 
  198   465 Greg Gies               42 143/222  M  37/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   35:09  8:48 
  199   166 Lorena Pisano           51  56/204  F   2/20   F5059  DEDHAM          MA   35:16  8:49 
  200   132 Elaine Blais            43  57/204  F  20/60   F4049  MILTON          MA   35:16  8:49 
  201   378 Megan Adams             27  58/204  F  15/45   F1929  BOSTON          MA   35:17  8:50 
  202   429 Karen Durham            51  59/204  F   3/20   F5059  DEDHAM          MA   35:18  8:50 
  203   125 Laura O'Hanlon          17  60/204  F   5/14   F-18   DEDHAM          MA   35:19  8:50 
  204    64 Ted Ridout              69 144/222  M   9/20   M6069  WAYLAND         MA   35:19  8:50 
  205   246 Steven MacFarland       49 145/222  M  38/56   M4049  NORWOOD         MA   35:20  8:50 
  206    53 George Henry            63 146/222  M  10/20   M6069  CHATHAM         MA   35:21  8:51 
  207   193 Brian Duckworth         51 147/222  M  30/50   M5059  WEST ROXBURY    MA   35:21  8:51 
  208   113 Michelle Desimone       41  61/204  F  21/60   F4049  WALTHAM         MA   35:22  8:51 
  209   452 Cheryl Molloy           41  62/204  F  22/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   35:22  8:51 
  210   154 Daniel Emery            13 148/222  M   9/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   35:32  8:53 
  211   155 Kelly Emery             17  63/204  F   6/14   F-18   DEDHAM          MA   35:33  8:54 
  212    62 Patricia Everett        59  64/204  F   4/20   F5059  W. BRIDGEWATER  MA   35:34  8:54 
  213   263 Scott Smith             34 149/222  M  36/40   M3039  MILFORD         MA   35:43  8:56 
  214   184 Fred Miller             52 150/222  M  31/50   M5059  STOUGHTON       MA   35:50  8:58 
  215   284 Jack Gay                60 151/222  M  11/20   M6069  EAST WALPOLE    MA   35:51  8:58 
  216   253 Michael McKenna         45 152/222  M  39/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   35:52  8:58 
  217   435 Chelsea Killian         28  65/204  F  16/45   F1929  BOSTON          MA   35:53  8:59 
  218   416 Eric Gunther            24 153/222  M  26/31   M1929  SOMERVILLE      MA   35:54  8:59 
  219   218 Valerie Sumner          36  66/204  F  18/60   F3039  MILLIS          MA   35:56  8:59 
  220   145 Jennifer Morgan         39  67/204  F  19/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   35:57  9:00 
  221   436 Kevin Curley            60 154/222  M  12/20   M6069  MILTON          MA   35:58  9:00 
  222   488 Peter Perry             15 155/222  M  10/23   M-18   BROCKTON        MA   36:00  9:00 
  223   362 Janet O'Connor          45  68/204  F  23/60   F4049  ABINGTON        MA   36:02  9:01 
  224   303 Tyler Chickering        16 156/222  M  11/23   M-18   NEEDHAM         MA   36:07  9:02 
  225   302 Alexander Horton        16 157/222  M  12/23   M-18   NEEDHAM         MA   36:08  9:02 
  226   445 John Harr               59 158/222  M  32/50   M5059  NORWOOD         MA   36:09  9:03 
  227   391 Jeff Keough             46 159/222  M  40/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   36:12  9:03 
  228   374 Lee Gilman              44 160/222  M  41/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   36:12  9:03 
  229   304 Rose Lally              41  69/204  F  24/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   36:16  9:04 
  230   140 Monica Linari           45  70/204  F  25/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   36:17  9:05 
  231   332 Sara Lane               44  71/204  F  26/60   F4049  LEXINGTON       MA   36:20  9:05 
  232   244 Allison MacDougal       35  72/204  F  20/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   36:26  9:07 
  233   340 Anne McKinnon           51  73/204  F   5/20   F5059  JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   36:27  9:07 
  234   167 Kristina St. Cyr        22  74/204  F  17/45   F1929  DEDHAM          NM   36:29  9:08 
  235   485 Christian Gay           20 161/222  M  27/31   M1929  QUINCY          MA   36:32  9:08 
  236   434 Andrew Weiss            52 162/222  M  33/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   36:33  9:09 
  237   139 Christine Kelleher-Ross 51  75/204  F   6/20   F5059  NATICK          MA   36:45  9:12 
  238   204 Jennifer Sparacino      29  76/204  F  18/45   F1929  QUINCY          MA   36:51  9:13 
  239   373 David Hicks             46 163/222  M  42/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   36:53  9:14 
  240   486 Christine Janson        35  77/204  F  21/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   36:54  9:14 
  241   163 Tania Medeiros          32  78/204  F  22/60   F3039  STOUGHTON       MA   37:05  9:17 
  242    41 Laura Kamfonik          26  79/204  F  19/45   F1929  NORWOOD         MA   37:06  9:17 
  243   153 Jessica Deratzian       33  80/204  F  23/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   37:07  9:17 
  244    48 Mark Madden             28 164/222  M  28/31   M1929  NEEDHAM         MA   37:09  9:18 
  245   105 Mark Leonardo           46 165/222  M  43/56   M4049  ROSLINDALE      MA   37:11  9:18 
  246   280 Heather Zelle           30  81/204  F  24/60   F3039  SHREWSBURY      MA   37:19  9:20 
  247   437 Paula Curley            58  82/204  F   7/20   F5059  MILTON          MA   37:20  9:20 
  248   197 Laurie Keogh            37  83/204  F  25/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   37:20  9:20 
  249   119 Bob Rantuccio           65 166/222  M  13/20   M6069  N. QUINCY       MA   37:22  9:21 
  250   123 Bob Knights             55 167/222  M  34/50   M5059  HALIFAX         MA   37:33  9:24 
  251   251 Elizabeth McKenna       43 168/222  M  44/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   37:33  9:24 
  252   363 Bj Knights              31 169/222  M  37/40   M3039  FRANKLIN        MA   37:34  9:24 
  253   335 Don O'Hara              25 170/222  M  29/31   M1929  CRANFORD        NJ   37:34  9:24 
  254   469 Sean Finn               36 171/222  M  38/40   M3039  DORCHESTER      MA   37:37  9:25 
  255   432 Katherine Curley        26  84/204  F  20/45   F1929  MILTON          MA   37:38  9:25 
  256   202 Lindsay Silverman       34  85/204  F  26/60   F3039  BOSTON          MA   37:39  9:25 
  257    49 Anna Whelan             21  86/204  F  21/45   F1929  WESTWOOD        MA   37:49  9:28 
  258   216 Estee Schmaltz          26  87/204  F  22/45   F1929  CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:49  9:28 
  259    30 Michelle Whelan         19  88/204  F  23/45   F1929  WESTWOOD        MA   37:50  9:28 
  260    32 Peter Cusolito          50 172/222  M  35/50   M5059  CHERRY VALLEY   MA   37:55  9:29 
  261   380 Sharon Dash             37  89/204  F  27/60   F3039  NATICK          MA   38:00  9:30 
  262   478 Danielle Tashian        43  90/204  F  27/60   F4049  WESTWOOD        MD   38:01  9:31 
  263   377 Alexis Maule            28  91/204  F  24/45   F1929  BROOKLINE       MA   38:03  9:31 
  264    72 Ryan Conachen           28 173/222  M  30/31   M1929  CAMBRDIGE       MA   38:04  9:31 
  265    73 Noelle Laramee          24  92/204  F  25/45   F1929  CAMBRDIGE       MA   38:05  9:32 
  266    88 Rachel Forsyth-Tuerck   42  93/204  F  28/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   38:07  9:32 
  267   269 Cheryl Caron            46  94/204  F  29/60   F4049  RANDOLPLH       MA   38:09  9:33 
  268   225 Tommy Curran            47 174/222  M  45/56   M4049  W. ROXBURY      MA   38:10  9:33 
  269    40 James Finn              65 175/222  M  14/20   M6069  FRAMINGHAM      MA   38:10  9:33 
  270   466 Jim Ratto               51 176/222  M  36/50   M5059  SCITUATE        MA   38:12  9:33 
  271   131 Julie Starzynski        30  95/204  F  28/60   F3039  GARDNER         MA   38:13  9:34 
  272    24 Christine Lattuada      29  96/204  F  26/45   F1929  BRIDGEWATER     MA   38:14  9:34 
  273   109 Deirdre McCarrick       31  97/204  F  29/60   F3039  NEEDHAM         MA   38:15  9:34 
  274   395 Ben Kelly               54 177/222  M  37/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   38:16  9:34 
  275   118 Melanie Myers           32  98/204  F  30/60   F3039  W ROXBURY       MA   38:18  9:35 
  276    19 Patricia Tunney         34  99/204  F  31/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   38:19  9:35 
  277   126 Sarah O'Hanlon          19 100/204  F  27/45   F1929  DEDHAM          MA   38:24  9:36 
  278   149 Robert Binns            52 178/222  M  38/50   M5059  SHARON          MA   38:29  9:38 
  279   294 Karin Oleski            63 101/204  F   1/3    F6069  ASHLAND         MA   38:32  9:38 
  280   427 Jay Lowry               52 179/222  M  39/50   M5059  LEXINGTON       MA   38:33  9:39 
  281   351 Sharon Lee              43 102/204  F  30/60   F4049  CANTON          MA   38:37  9:40 
  282   195 Katherine Duckworth     45 103/204  F  31/60   F4049  WEST ROXBURY    MA   38:39  9:40 
  283   260 Stephen Peckiconis      53 180/222  M  40/50   M5059  ROSLINDALE      MA   38:42  9:41 
  284   419 Amelia Chadwell         28 104/204  F  28/45   F1929  HYDE PARK       MA   38:43  9:41 
  285   420 Philip Chadwell         30 181/222  M  39/40   M3039  HYDE PARK       MA   38:44  9:41 
  286   160 Rachel Linso            27 105/204  F  29/45   F1929  DEDHAM          MA   38:53  9:44 
  287    99 Joanne Beatty           48 106/204  F  32/60   F4049  MEDFIELD        MA   38:53  9:44 
  288   104 Jim Egan                50 182/222  M  41/50   M5059  JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   38:54  9:44 
  289   178 Ann Flynn               41 107/204  F  33/60   F4049  HYDE PARK       MA   38:54  9:44 
  290   188 Susan Sweeney           38 108/204  F  32/60   F3039  WEST ROXBURY    MA   38:55  9:44 
  291    81 Caroline O'Toole        17 109/204  F   7/14   F-18   WELLESLEY       MA   38:55  9:44 
  292    83 Mike O'Toole            52 183/222  M  42/50   M5059  WELLESLEY       MA   38:56  9:44 
  293   334 Elizabeth Pecoraro      31 110/204  F  33/60   F3039  BOSTON          MA   38:58  9:45 
  294   443 Janice Badessa          48 111/204  F  34/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   39:03  9:46 
  295   192 Karen Donnellan         53 112/204  F   8/20   F5059  WALPOLE         MA   39:09  9:48 
  296   333 Joe Koziol              69 184/222  M  15/20   M6069  FRAMINGHAM      MA   39:11  9:48 
  297   386 Viju Akkara             41 185/222  M  46/56   M4049  QUINCY          MA   39:13  9:49 
  298   337 Colleen Tuite           14 113/204  F   8/14   F-18   DEDHAM          MA   39:18  9:50 
  299   336 Julie Tuite             44 114/204  F  35/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   39:18  9:50 
  300   381 Lisa Flaherty           22 115/204  F  30/45   F1929  BROCKTON        MA   39:19  9:50 
  301    56 Patricia Aliquo         54 116/204  F   9/20   F5059  DEDHAM          MA   39:19  9:50 
  302   127 Kelly Snyder            45 117/204  F  36/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   39:19  9:50 
  303   158 Jen Kelly               39 118/204  F  34/60   F3039  MILTON          MA   39:20  9:50 
  304   243 Karla Lang              36 119/204  F  35/60   F3039  ARLINGTON       MA   39:32  9:53 
  305   491 Mark Dolan              50 186/222  M  43/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   39:32  9:53 
  306   124 Julia O'Connor          56 120/204  F  10/20   F5059  ROSLINDALE      MA   39:37  9:55 
  307   271 Jessica Galer           30 121/204  F  36/60   F3039  BOSTON          MA   39:37  9:55 
  308    45 Monique Robitaille      70 122/204  F   1/2    F70+   NORTON          MA   39:40  9:55 
  309   475 Kevin Fitzgibbon        56 187/222  M  44/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   39:40  9:55 
  310   318 Shannon Kiely           31 123/204  F  37/60   F3039  WEYMOUTH        MA   39:41  9:56 
  311   266 Joanne Swenson          56 124/204  F  11/20   F5059  WALPOLE         MA   39:42  9:56 
  312   169 Mary St. Cyr            16 125/204  F   9/14   F-18   DEDHAM          MA   39:42  9:56 
  313   462 Annie McGonagle         15 126/204  F  10/14   F-18   DEDHAM          MA   39:49  9:58 
  314   329 Jake Flynn              13 188/222  M  13/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   39:50  9:58 
  315   265 John Sullivan           53 189/222  M  45/50   M5059  DEDHAM          MA   39:53  9:59 
  316   268 Heidi Adams             43 127/204  F  37/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   39:54  9:59 
  317    35 Dianne Kamfonik         24 128/204  F  31/45   F1929  NORWOOD         MA   40:05 10:02 
  318   286 Dorothy Giarla          65 129/204  F   2/3    F6069  ROSLINDALE      MA   40:09 10:03 
  319   232 Janet Getchell          48 130/204  F  38/60   F4049  SOUTH BOSTON    MA   40:11 10:03 
  320   472 Kevin Enright           40 190/222  M  47/56   M4049  WEST YARMOUTH   MA   40:11 10:03 
  321   206 Elisa Hahn              31 131/204  F  38/60   F3039  REVERE          MA   40:13 10:04 
  322   277 Tess Neal               28 132/204  F  32/45   F1929  GRAFTON         MA   40:16 10:04 
  323   382 Ronald Smith            50 191/222  M  46/50   M5059  WRENTHAM        MA   40:19 10:05 
  324   144 Sarah Miller            29 133/204  F  33/45   F1929  WALTHAM         MA   40:20 10:05 
  325   287 John Govoni             66 192/222  M  16/20   M6069  ROSLINDALE      MA   40:21 10:06 
  326   424 Davin Sweeney           12 193/222  M  14/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   40:23 10:06 
  327   425 Patrick Sweeney         44 194/222  M  48/56   M4049  DEDHAM          MA   40:24 10:06 
  328   457 Emma Flynn              16 134/204  F  11/14   F-18   DEDHAM          MA   40:27 10:07 
  329    63 Paul Everett            60 195/222  M  17/20   M6069  W. BRIDGEWATER  MA   40:28 10:07 
  330   398 Joe Anderson            19 196/222  M  31/31   M1929  DEDHAM          MA   40:28 10:07 
  331   220 Alicia Bailey           31 135/204  F  39/60   F3039  MANSFIELD       MA   40:30 10:08 
  332   199 Michele McCullough      41 136/204  F  39/60   F4049  WALPOLE         MA   40:40 10:10 
  333   415 Mark Akeson             41 197/222  M  49/56   M4049  ASHLAND         MA   40:48 10:12 
  334   276 Lynne Mello             42 137/204  F  40/60   F4049  SEEKONK         MA   40:50 10:13 
  335   203 Jodi Grillone           41 138/204  F  41/60   F4049  BROCKTON        MA   41:17 10:20 
  336   112 Chris Temper            39 198/222  M  40/40   M3039  NATICK          MA   41:45 10:27 
  337   152 Michael D'Entremont     44 199/222  M  50/56   M4049  WESTWOOD        MA   41:46 10:27 
  338   455 Kevin D'Entremont        7 200/222  M  15/23   M-18   WESTWOOD        MA   41:47 10:27 
  339   230 Debra Galloway          52 139/204  F  12/20   F5059  FRAMINGHAM      MA   41:51 10:28 
  340    20 Donna Tolley            43 140/204  F  42/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   41:53 10:29 
  341   385 Tresa Cosaletto         50             47/50   M5059  MEDFORD         MA   41:57 10:30 
  342   447 Colleen Klaus           37 141/204  F  40/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   42:00 10:30 
  343   117 Kevin McSheffrey        13 201/222  M  16/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   42:02 10:31 
  344   458 Ann Stanesa             39 142/204  F  41/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   42:03 10:31 
  345    97 Kristen Whittle         27 143/204  F  34/45   F1929  MANSFIELD       MA   42:03 10:31 
  346   291 Lisa Laprade            38 144/204  F  42/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   42:04 10:31 
  347   368 Andrea Griffin          37 145/204  F  43/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   42:05 10:32 
  348    74 Julianne O'Connor       22 146/204  F  35/45   F1929  CANTON          MA   42:06 10:32 
  349   328 Christina Kennedy       22 147/204  F  36/45   F1929  CANTON          MA   42:06 10:32 
  350   353 Andy Brennan            59 202/222  M  48/50   M5059  HALIFAX         MA   42:12 10:33 
  351    91 Julie Deschenes         53 148/204  F  13/20   F5059  DEDHAM          MA   42:13 10:34 
  352   138 Kelley Hyatt            43 149/204  F  43/60   F4049  BOSTON          MA   42:20 10:35 
  353   258 Kerry O'Connor          58 150/204  F  14/20   F5059  DEDHAM          MA   42:26 10:37 
  354   257 Amy O'Connell           40 151/204  F  44/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   42:28 10:37 
  355   254 Liza Monahan            43 152/204  F  45/60   F4049  NEWTON          MA   42:29 10:38 
  356   460 Jennifer Barsamian      37 153/204  F  44/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   42:36 10:39 
  357   413 Tracie Lenhardt         36 154/204  F  45/60   F3039  WALTHAM         MA   42:39 10:40 
  358   412 Valerie Lenhardt        30 155/204  F  46/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   42:40 10:40 
  359   108 Stephen Carty           50 203/222  M  49/50   M5059  NATICK          MA   42:41 10:41 
  360   365 Robert McEachern        45 204/222  M  51/56   M4049  HAMDEN          CT   42:42 10:41 
  361   273 Matthew Kelly           13 205/222  M  17/23   M-18   FOXBORO         MA   42:44 10:41 
  362    85 Erin Bowles             36 156/204  F  47/60   F3039  ASHLAND         MA   42:48 10:42 
  363   228 Lou Falcone             44 206/222  M  52/56   M4049  WEST ROXBURY    MA   42:53 10:44 
  364   388 Tom Keady               57 207/222  M  50/50   M5059  WEST ROXBURY    MA   42:59 10:45 
  365   393 Rebecca Kelly           36 157/204  F  48/60   F3039  FOXBORO         MA   43:00 10:45 
  366    66 Susana Fernandes        36 158/204  F  49/60   F3039  NATICK          MA   43:04 10:46 
  367   256 Susan Myers             46 159/204  F  46/60   F4049  BROOKLINE       MA   43:06 10:47 
  368   402 Madelaine Daley         17 160/204  F  12/14   F-18   NATICK          MA   43:10 10:48 
  369   403 Bruce Daley             48 208/222  M  53/56   M4049  NATICK          MA   43:11 10:48 
  370   176 Sarah Burton            35 161/204  F  50/60   F3039  ROSLINDALE      MA   43:36 10:54 
  371   463 Katie McGonagle         48 162/204  F  47/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   43:49 10:58 
  372    65 Jennifer Arno           27 163/204  F  37/45   F1929  NATICK          MA   43:50 10:58 
  373   477 Steph Arno              10 164/204  F  13/14   F-18   WESTFORD        MA   43:50 10:58 
  374   406 Kim Kelley              30 165/204  F  51/60   F3039  WAYLAND         MA   43:51 10:58 
  375    87 Dana Weigel             27 166/204  F  38/45   F1929  BRIGHTON        MA   43:51 10:58 
  376   262 Jill Regan              24 167/204  F  39/45   F1929  DEDHAM          MA   43:53 10:59 
  377   190 Raymond Boutotte        66 209/222  M  18/20   M6069  PEPPERELL       MA   44:29 11:08 
  378   483 Cheryl Doyle            55 168/204  F  15/20   F5059  DEDHAM          MA   44:33 11:09 
  379   168 Maria St. Cyr           49 169/204  F  48/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   44:34 11:09 
  380   103 Maggie Cassidy          37 170/204  F  52/60   F3039  NEW YORK        NY   44:34 11:09 
  381   274 Hannah Loughlin         35 171/204  F  53/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   44:45 11:12 
  382   185 Ephi Most               42 172/204  F  49/60   F4049  WELLESLEY       MA   44:46 11:12 
  383   134 Bill Fleming            60 210/222  M  19/20   M6069  NORWOOD         MA   44:55 11:14 
  384   162 Alec MacLean            13 211/222  M  18/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   45:03 11:16 
  385    34 Steve Borbee            49 212/222  M  54/56   M4049  W. ROXBURY      MA   45:07 11:17 
  386   238 Arlene Joyce            48 173/204  F  50/60   F4049  E. WALPOLE      MA   45:16 11:19 
  387   372 Patrick O'Toole         14 213/222  M  19/23   M-18   WELLESLEY       MA   45:40 11:25 
  388    14 Nathan Fuller           48 214/222  M  55/56   M4049  N. KINGSTOWN    RI   45:44 11:26 
  389   151 Meaghan Costello        38 174/204  F  54/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   45:54 11:29 
  390    50 Edward Ginsberg         73 215/222  M   2/3    M70+   BOSTON          MA   46:00 11:30 
  391     3 Oliver Naser            15 216/222  M  20/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   46:14 11:34 
  392     2 Camille Naser           45 175/204  F  51/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   46:15 11:34 
  393   241 Susan Keliher           45 176/204  F  52/60   F4049  HYDE PARK       MA   46:17 11:35 
  394   352 Denise Hart             52 177/204  F  16/20   F5059  DEDHAM          MA   46:18 11:35 
  395   410 Liz Stanton             43 178/204  F  53/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   46:19 11:35 
  396   261 Michelle Reardon        46 179/204  F  54/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   46:20 11:35 
  397   234 Dee Graichen            47 180/204  F  55/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   46:28 11:37 
  398   298 Brenna Simonds          37 181/204  F  55/60   F3039  ROSLINDALE      MA   47:04 11:46 
  399   467 Olivia Chorlian         29 182/204  F  40/45   F1929  WAKEFIELD       MA   47:05 11:47 
  400   456 Julie Noonan            42 183/204  F  56/60   F4049  ROSLINDALE      MA   47:12 11:48 
  401   100 Jim Henry               47 217/222  M  56/56   M4049  NORWOOD         MA   47:28 11:52 
  402   143 Diane McLoughlin        47 184/204  F  57/60   F4049  NORFOLK         MA   47:40 11:55 
  403   179 Kerri Flynn             38 185/204  F  56/60   F3039  READVILLE       MA   48:31 12:08 
  404    29 Morgan Randall          24 186/204  F  41/45   F1929  DOVER           MA   48:39 12:10 
  405    37 Marianne Randall        41 187/204  F  58/60   F4049  WALPOLE         MA   48:40 12:10 
  406    31 Amber Socci             28 188/204  F  42/45   F1929  DEDHAM          MA   48:43 12:11 
  407    17 Sarah MacDonald         32 189/204  F  57/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   48:44 12:11 
  408   292 Shannon MacCormack      35 190/204  F  58/60   F3039  NORTH ATTLEBORO MA   48:45 12:12 
  409   326 Lauren Legendre         26 191/204  F  43/45   F1929  WEST ROXBURY    MA   48:45 12:12 
  410   360 Julie McKenna           33 192/204  F  59/60   F3039  DEDHAM          MA   49:15 12:19 
  411   361 Orla Blount             34 193/204  F  60/60   F3039  MAYNARD         MA   49:15 12:19 
  412    54 Kathie Henry            59 194/204  F  17/20   F5059  CHATHAM         MA   49:48 12:27 
  413   366 Christian Mowles        18 218/222  M  21/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   50:30 12:38 
  414    12 Kerry Diehl             46 195/204  F  59/60   F4049  DEDHAM          MA   50:32 12:38 
  415    92 Mary Tyler              64 196/204  F   3/3    F6069  FRAMINGHAM      MA   50:44 12:41 
  416   364 Richard Cohen           65 219/222  M  20/20   M6069  WEST ROXBURY    MA   52:09 13:03 
  417   356 Charlie McGregor         7 220/222  M  22/23   M-18   DEDHAM          MA   53:28 13:22 
  418    60 Karen May               54 197/204  F  18/20   F5059  WEST ROXBURY    MA   53:29 13:23 
  419   426 Kristen Federico        23 198/204  F  44/45   F1929  WESTWOOD        MA   54:23 13:36 
  420   394 Anne Marie McDonald     74 199/204  F   2/2    F70+   EAST WEYMOUTH   MA   56:40 14:10 
  421   141 Kathleen Mazzio         54 200/204  F  19/20   F5059  DEDHAM          MA   58:49 14:43 
  422   249 Peter McDonagh          74 221/222  M   3/3    M70+   DEDHAM          MA   59:23 14:51 
  423   418 Ellen Reynolds          52 201/204  F  20/20   F5059  CANTON          MA 1:01:01 15:16 
  424   423 Jessica Kelly           20 202/204  F  45/45   F1929  CANTON          MA 1:01:03 15:16 
  425   236 Becky Ireland           10 203/204  F  14/14   F-18   PLAINVILLE      MA 1:05:12 16:18 
  426   245 Michael MacFarland      13 222/222  M  23/23   M-18   NORWOOD         MA 1:05:14 16:19 
  427   229 Karen Figurelli         42 204/204  F  60/60   F4049  PLAINVILLE      MA 1:06:03 16:31 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News