Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hockomock Area YMCA Triathlon

Wrentham, MA, July 22, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Team Results | Overall Relay Team Winners | DNF-DQ List ]

Complete Individual Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                6th ANNUAL HOCKOMOCK AREA YMCA TRIATHLON
                                                ADULT: SWIM .25mi / BIKE 9mi / RUN 3.1mi
                              LUCIANO'S AT LAKE PEARL, WRENTHAM, MA     SUNDAY, JULY 22, 2012     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name-1                 City1              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Rank T1/bike Rank T2/run  Penalty 
===== ===== ====================== ================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   249 Gregory Dierksen       BRIGHTON             48:25   1/7    M2529     1    5:04    1   23:30    5   19:52         
    2   245 Douglas Hickey         ARLINGTON            51:01   1/16   M3034     4    6:05   11   25:34    3   19:22         
    3   321 Chris Poulos           NASHUA               51:15   1/18   M3539    18    6:44    2   23:44   10   20:48         
    4     1 Michael Medeiros       PLAINVILLE           52:06   2/7    M2529     6    6:19    4   24:13   11   21:34         
    5   256 Frank May              FRANKLIN             52:12   1/14   M2024    65    8:13    7   24:34    4   19:26         
    6   269 Matt Jardin            LAKEVILLE            52:27   1/5    M1519     3    6:03    6   24:22   14   22:03         
    7   196 David Constantino      CUMBERLAND           52:56   1/25   M4044    45    7:41   14   25:55    2   19:21         
    8     2 Robert Mealey          NORWOOD              53:16   1/22   M4549    41    7:34    8   24:55    9   20:48         
    9   161 Gregory Crist          QUINCY               53:21   1/17   M5054    23    6:55    5   24:18   16   22:08         
   10   165 Edward Rheaume         BERKLEY              53:39   2/17   M5054    56    8:02    9   25:10    8   20:28         
   11   111 Bronwen Price          BRIGHTON             55:01   1/22   F2529     2    5:52   18   26:21   22   22:50         
   12   236 Adam Smalley           BROCKTON             55:02   2/16   M3034    26    7:08   16   26:08   12   21:47         
   13   183 Chuck Rittling         CUMBERLAND           55:34   2/22   M4549     7    6:21   21   26:45   18   22:29         
   14   306 Albert Lester          MEDFIELD             55:37   2/5    M1519    49    7:54   50   29:05    1   18:39         
   15   172 Curt Cannata           ACTON                55:44   3/22   M4549    47    7:43   15   26:01   13   22:00         
   16   268 Kyle Medeiros          LAKEVILLE            55:46   3/5    M1519    21    6:50   10   25:24   28   23:32         
   17   205 James Walker           CAMBRIDGE            55:55   2/25   M4044    10    6:30   22   26:45   20   22:40         
   18   330 Sean Hamilton          ANDOVER              56:35   2/14   M2024    24    7:04   55   29:21    6   20:12         
   19   308 Karl Klemm             MARLBORO             56:52   3/16   M3034    25    7:08   30   27:29   17   22:17         
   20   181 John Precobb           ATTLEBORO            57:02   4/22   M4549    44    7:40   13   25:52   27   23:30         
   21   242 Frank Andrescavage     ARLINGTON            57:37   4/16   M3034    73    8:22   19   26:36   19   22:40         
   22   307 Michael Drecsen        BEVERLY              58:12   5/16   M3034   121    9:14   46   28:41    7   20:17         
   23   238 Brian Cunningham       MILFORD              58:24   6/16   M3034    34    7:20   38   28:18   21   22:48         
   24   258 Mark Siegel            MANSFIELD            58:36   3/14   M2024    71    8:21   12   25:43   44   24:32         
   25   206 Matt Reiling           NORWOOD              58:56   3/25   M4044    13    6:42   34   28:04   40   24:12         
   26   167 Thomas E Coyle III     COVENTRY             59:02   5/22   M4549    72    8:21   20   26:39   32   24:03         
   27   221 Ed Brown               WESTFORD             59:03   2/18   M3539   226   11:14    3   23:55   31   23:55         
   28    18 Lisa Marquis           WESTON               59:08   1/16   F5054    62    8:08   28   27:14   30   23:46         
   29    49 Debbie Rhines          PLAINVILLE           59:21   1/22   F4044    40    7:34   24   26:50   56   24:58         
   30   254 Matthew Lemanski       FALL RIVER           59:23   4/14   M2024    55    8:02   36   28:10   24   23:13         
   31   157 Michael Hines          NORTH ATTLEBORO      59:36   3/17   M5054    11    6:33   37   28:15   52   24:48         
   32   201 Karl Amber             BERKLEY              59:39   4/25   M4044   104    8:57   27   27:02   29   23:41         
   33   301 Scott Richard          BOLTON               59:43   1/15   CLYDE    90    8:45   25   26:51   35   24:08         
   34    65 Elizabeth Kates        PEMBROKE             59:50   1/20   F3539    82    8:34   51   29:11   15   22:05         
   35   324 Daniel Humphreys       SYDNEY               59:56   7/16   M3034    19    6:45   44   28:37   47   24:35         
   36   273 Randy Soucia           BELCHERTOWN        1:00:36   2/15   CLYDE    52    8:00   23   26:48   69   25:49         
   37   144 Mark Bordne            N. ATTLEBORO       1:00:37   1/4    M6064    95    8:49   31   27:39   39   24:10         
   38   192 August Gangi           N. EASTON          1:01:35   5/25   M4044   168   10:01   29   27:19   42   24:16         
   39   329 Matthew Troyer         GRAFTON            1:01:40   6/25   M4044    59    8:06   75   30:30   23   23:05         
   40    99 Dave Walmsley          MEDWAY             1:01:49   3/18   M3539    43    7:40   32   27:39   83   26:30         
   41   316 Timothy Natynick       CUMBERLAND         1:01:59   4/18   M3539    68    8:20   33   28:02   64   25:38         
   42   228 Thomas Schulmeyer      NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:02:18   5/18   M3539    93    8:49   47   28:41   53   24:49         
   43   243 Matthew Haddad         WORCESTER          1:02:23   8/16   M3034    96    8:49   49   28:47   51   24:48         
   44   158 William Rondini        COBALT             1:02:27   4/17   M5054    61    8:08   58   29:35   49   24:45         
   45   323 Jeff Gordon            FRANKLIN           1:02:48   5/17   M5054   133    9:25   69   30:10   25   23:13         
   46   263 Jesse Fredrickson      MANSFIELD          1:02:58   5/14   M2024    35    7:22   67   30:04   62   25:32         
   47   310 George Lester          MEDFIELD           1:03:00   6/17   M5054   185   10:18   26   26:55   68   25:48         
   48   174 Brian Knox             PLAINVILLE         1:03:01   6/22   M4549   173   10:05   35   28:10   50   24:48         
   49   143 Ron Blain              CUMBERLAND         1:03:12   2/4    M6064    51    7:57   64   29:54   61   25:22         
   50   202 Paul Deeley            SOUTHBOROUGH       1:03:36   7/25   M4044    36    7:25   90   31:13   57   24:58         
   51   213 Glen Brown             WALPOLE            1:03:45   8/25   M4044   123    9:15   45   28:39   70   25:53         
   52   257 Lee Chiang             BELLINGHAM         1:03:47   6/14   M2024     5    6:14   53   29:18  117   28:15         
   53   177 Michael Kidwell        MANSFIELD          1:03:54   7/22   M4549    60    8:08   17   26:16  160   29:32         
   54   166 Kevin Pringle          BILLERICA          1:03:56   7/17   M5054    16    6:43   62   29:38  106   27:35         
   55   176 Francis Floyd          AYER               1:04:05   8/22   M4549   235   11:23   42   28:33   37   24:10         
   56   126 Katie Todd             LEXINGTON          1:04:12   2/22   F2529   136    9:28   79   30:35   38   24:10         
   57   241 Erik Helmuth           WORCESTER          1:04:13   9/16   M3034    91    8:47   80   30:37   54   24:49         
   58   246 Justin Laliberte       PLAINVILLE         1:04:18  10/16   M3034    64    8:12   48   28:45   98   27:22         
   59    96 Julie Wolfson          HOPKINTON          1:04:21   1/22   F3034    29    7:13   83   30:46   79   26:23         
   60    64 Karen Rameika          BROOKLINE          1:04:31   2/20   F3539    22    6:52   96   31:25   77   26:15         
   61   231 Joe Gibson             BOSTON             1:04:33   6/18   M3539    74    8:23   78   30:34   63   25:37         
   62    54 Nancy Gomes            FRANKLIN           1:04:38   2/22   F4044   158    9:56   39   28:19   80   26:23         
   63    26 Kimberly Martin        PLAINVILLE         1:04:44   1/14   F4549    89    8:44   63   29:47   74   26:14         
   64   232 Anthony Salido         QUINCY             1:04:49   7/18   M3539    66    8:14   66   29:55   85   26:40         
   65    80 Vinessa Tjoa           WEST ROXBURY       1:04:57   2/22   F3034    33    7:18  103   31:37   72   26:02         
   66   250 Robert Moore           BOSTON             1:05:11   3/7    M2529   169   10:01   81   30:43   43   24:28         
   67   225 Greg Dimarzio          FRANKLIN           1:05:12   8/18   M3539   110    9:03  102   31:35   46   24:35         
   68   251 Hans Tiefenthaler      BOSTON             1:05:18   4/7    M2529    70    8:21   59   29:36   99   27:23         
   69   224 Michael McLaughlin     ASHLAND            1:05:28   9/18   M3539   135    9:27   84   30:51   58   25:11         
   70   240 Mark Labossiere        SLATERSVILLE       1:05:30  11/16   M3034   107    9:00   57   29:27   92   27:04         
   71   173 Tom Doak               FRANKLIN           1:05:31   9/22   M4549   102    8:56   95   31:23   59   25:12         
   72   226 Paul Stamp             FRANKLIN           1:05:50  10/18   M3539   223   11:09   99   31:28   26   23:13         
   73    39 Pamela Kelly           DARTMOUTH          1:05:54   3/22   F4044    92    8:48   87   30:53   76   26:14         
   74   203 Keith Kotfica          FRANKLIN           1:06:02   9/25   M4044    77    8:24   91   31:15   81   26:24         
   75   304 Harley Ramelson        SHARON             1:06:04  10/22   M4549    48    7:44   54   29:21  140   29:00         
   76   128 Rachel Harrison        HOLLISTON          1:06:14   1/6    F2024    17    6:44  147   33:49   66   25:42         
   77   207 Joe Gonzalez           WRENTHAM           1:06:15  10/25   M4044   177   10:09   43   28:35  105   27:32         
   78   154 Andrew Bonanno         CANTON             1:06:38   8/17   M5054   132    9:25   40   28:25  131   28:49         
   79   197 Michael Guthrie        NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:07:05  11/25   M4044    42    7:38  107   31:45  107   27:43         
   80   264 Chris Fredrickson      MANSFIELD          1:07:13   7/14   M2024    20    6:50   61   29:37  196   30:46         
   81    45 Laura Kidman           MILFORD            1:07:13   4/22   F4044    39    7:31   86   30:53  132   28:50         
   82    79 Kelley Fast            NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:07:24   3/20   F3539   165    9:59  124   32:53   45   24:33         
   83   131 Melissa Eddison        ARLINGTON          1:07:30   2/6    F2024   150    9:44   72   30:16  104   27:31         
   84    20 Rachel Rothstein       DALLAS             1:07:36   2/16   F5054   124    9:16   73   30:22  111   27:59         
   85   265 Dan Sugar              NORTON             1:07:37   8/14   M2024   274   14:09   56   29:23   34   24:05         
   86   275 Marc Hoffman           MANSFIELD          1:07:37   3/15   CLYDE   180   10:13   68   30:05   97   27:20         
   87   235 Paul Lafayette         MILLVILLE          1:07:50  12/16   M3034   108    9:00   85   30:52  112   27:59         
   88   314 Samuel Vaughan         FOXBORO            1:07:58   9/14   M2024   137    9:30  142   33:39   55   24:51         
   89   149 Mark Norige            NO. ATTLEBORO      1:07:59   1/4    M5559   208   10:47   65   29:55   96   27:18         
   90    92 Amanda Ghostlaw        WRENTHAM           1:08:04   3/22   F3034   189   10:24   93   31:20   78   26:21         
   91   118 Caitlin Mance          SOUTH EASTON       1:08:09   3/22   F2529    28    7:10   89   31:11  174   29:49         
   92   320 Mark Degirolamo        MANSFIELD          1:08:17  12/25   M4044   203   10:41  128   32:59   48   24:37         
   93   253 David Todd             LEXINGTON          1:08:17   5/7    M2529   141    9:32   77   30:33  115   28:14         
   94   139 Julie Harrington       WESTWOOD           1:08:24   1/7    ATHENA   12    6:39  132   33:11  126   28:35         
   95   169 Thomas Conneely        NORWOOD            1:08:30  11/22   M4549   117    9:12  116   32:22   90   26:57         
   96    51 Jill Simpson           NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:08:33   5/22   F4044   111    9:04  133   33:16   75   26:14         
   97   219 Brian Callahan         NEWTON             1:08:39  11/18   M3539   115    9:08  113   32:06  100   27:26         
   98   318 Adam Ross              E. FALMOUTH        1:08:40   1/1    M6569   210   10:50   41   28:31  157   29:20         
   99   282 Michael Bissanti       WALPOLE            1:08:41   4/15   CLYDE    88    8:42  117   32:30  103   27:29         
  100   208 Dan Parkinson          NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:08:56  13/25   M4044    75    8:24  106   31:43  133   28:51         
  101   142 Tom Meek               WEST SIMSSBURY     1:08:59   3/4    M6064   129    9:22   76   30:30  145   29:07         
  102   220 Bryan Orourke          NORTON             1:09:04  12/18   M3539   134    9:26  131   33:11   82   26:28         
  103    81 Amanda Adams           DEDHAM             1:09:05   4/22   F3034   148    9:44  111   31:56  101   27:26         
  104    58 Johanna Wood           ARLINGTON          1:09:19   6/22   F4044   101    8:52   88   30:53  161   29:34         
  105   227 Jeffrey Pond           FRANKLIN           1:09:36  13/18   M3539    38    7:30  183   35:32   84   26:35         
  106   284 Nathan Pond            WRENTHAM           1:09:37   5/15   CLYDE    32    7:16  134   33:16  142   29:05         
  107   311 Blanche Teyssier       MEDFIELD           1:09:39   3/16   F5054   116    9:10   94   31:21  148   29:09         
  108    82 Megan Gonzalez         MANSFIELD          1:09:40   5/22   F3034    57    8:05  108   31:49  173   29:47         
  109    35 Sheri Burgholzer       NORTH READING      1:09:47   2/14   F4549   216   11:02   60   29:36  149   29:10         
  110   331 Kyle Northrop          BELLINGHAM         1:09:48   4/5    M1519   252   12:11  137   33:33   33   24:05         
  111   146 Roberto Kolter         CAMBRIDGE          1:09:55   2/4    M5559   147    9:42  110   31:56  118   28:18         
  112    83 Rachel Bellantuoni     MEDWAY             1:09:57   6/22   F3034   142    9:33  125   32:57  102   27:27         
  113   279 Joseph Samek           CUMBERLAND         1:10:00   6/15   CLYDE    50    7:55  130   33:07  136   28:59         
  114     3 Vinny Aguiar           FOXBORO            1:10:01   4/4    M6064    58    8:06   98   31:28  191   30:28         
  115     8 Martha Mance           SOUTH EASTON       1:10:05   1/5    F5559    67    8:17  112   32:03  170   29:46         
  116   127 Katherine Alexander    NEWTON             1:10:08   4/22   F2529    30    7:15  141   33:37  154   29:17         
  117   189 James Wilcox           FRAMINGHAM         1:10:09  14/25   M4044   126    9:17  121   32:42  114   28:11         
  118   182 Michael Bissanti       FRANKLIN           1:10:14  12/22   M4549   113    9:06   82   30:44  186   30:25         
  119   135 Afton Templin          NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:10:16   2/7    ATHENA  156    9:55  101   31:34  130   28:48         
  120   150 Tom Sullivan           WRENTHAM           1:10:17   3/4    M5559   211   10:52   52   29:13  181   30:13         
  121    32 Monique Jankowski      MANSFIELD          1:10:22   3/14   F4549   190   10:26   71   30:16  168   29:42         
  122   170 Bruce Dubé             SWANSEA            1:10:24  13/22   M4549   230   11:17  114   32:07   91   27:00         
  123   305 Meghan Harwood         WESTON             1:10:31   1/2    F1519   105    8:59  126   32:58  127   28:35         
  124   116 Amy Codagnone          BOSTON             1:10:33   5/22   F2529    83    8:35  168   34:46   95   27:13         
  125    44 Michele Sinotte        NORWOOD            1:10:37   7/22   F4044   199   10:35  100   31:30  125   28:34         
  126   191 Michael Pelaggi        FRANKLIN           1:10:44  15/25   M4044   125    9:16   92   31:19  179   30:10         
  127   237 Christopher Doggett    CHARLESTOWN        1:10:45  13/16   M3034   237   11:24  143   33:41   65   25:41         
  128   152 Carl Fetteroll         MEDFIELD           1:10:51   9/17   M5054   225   11:12  122   32:43   89   26:57         
  129   180 Daniel Ison            NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:10:52  14/22   M4549   159    9:56  115   32:10  129   28:46         
  130   255 Nicholas Catano        BELLINGHAM         1:10:52  10/14   M2024     9    6:27  180   35:22  141   29:04         
  131   133 Rachel Cullington      SOUTHAMPTON        1:10:53   3/6    F2024    54    8:01  208   36:59   71   25:53         
  132    86 Robyn Wicks            PORTSMOUTH         1:10:56   7/22   F3034    80    8:31  184   35:38   88   26:48         
  133    36 Sandra Pereira         REHOBOTH           1:11:01   4/14   F4549   109    9:01  129   33:02  138   28:59         
  134   233 Kevin Gray             MANCHESTER         1:11:02  14/16   M3034   221   11:09  120   32:41   94   27:13         
  135    53 Jodi Perriello         NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:11:07   8/22   F4044   144    9:38  127   32:59  123   28:31         
  136    19 Diane Amadeo           WOBURN             1:11:21   4/16   F5054   122    9:14  104   31:42  187   30:26         
  137   199 Mark Dolan             RAYNHAM            1:11:31  16/25   M4044    79    8:29  149   33:51  150   29:12         
  138    85 Whitney Maher          CUMBERLAND         1:11:31   8/22   F3034   152    9:48  215   37:32   41   24:12         
  139   210 Jeffrey Chaffee        MANSFIELD          1:11:38  17/25   M4044   248   12:02  136   33:26   73   26:11         
  140   247 Kulin Seth             ARLINGTON          1:11:41   6/7    M2529   275   14:09   74   30:24   93   27:09         
  141    13 Linda Chiofar          WRENTHAM           1:12:21   5/16   F5054   127    9:18   97   31:27  212   31:38         
  142    75 Jennifer Higgins       MANSFIELD          1:12:29   4/20   F3539   229   11:16  161   34:27   87   26:46         
  143   200 John Rogers            NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:12:30  18/25   M4044     8    6:27  146   33:47  220   32:16         
  144   223 Lore Andrescavage      ARLINGTON          1:12:33   9/22   F3034    84    8:37  155   34:10  172   29:47         
  145    52 Nicole L Duback-Adams  NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:12:38   9/22   F4044   244   11:45  109   31:56  137   28:59         
  146    22 Claudia Ainslie        NORTH KINGSTOWN    1:12:39   6/16   F5054   138    9:30  139   33:34  162   29:35         
  147   325 Julie Blaney           FRANKLIN           1:12:41  10/22   F4044    63    8:11  159   34:15  182   30:16         
  148   159 Steve Hannah           PLAINVILLE         1:13:01  10/17   M5054   181   10:15  105   31:42  203   31:05         
  149   113 Lindsay Bulso          WATERTOWN          1:13:04   6/22   F2529    86    8:39  166   34:45  167   29:40         
  150    23 Ginger Gritzo          WRENTHAM           1:13:10   7/16   F5054   178   10:12  118   32:31  190   30:28         
  151    61 Deb Beal               SCITUATE           1:13:20   5/20   F3539   205   10:43  153   34:05  124   28:32         
  152   313 Mark Vaughan           FOXBORO            1:13:26  11/17   M5054   174   10:07  157   34:14  144   29:05         
  153   187 Bob Sutula             NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:13:33  15/22   M4549   184   10:18  154   34:08  146   29:08         
  154   270 Jake Burgholzer        NORTH READING      1:13:52   5/5    M1519   206   10:45  181   35:22  108   27:46         
  155   164 Maria Mercedes Zambran CAMBRIDGE          1:13:56   8/16   F5054    76    8:24  169   34:55  195   30:38         
  156   211 Sean Gorman            LINCOLN            1:13:59  19/25   M4044   100    8:52  158   34:14  200   30:54         
  157    97 Angele Morcos          SHARON             1:14:00  10/22   F3034    99    8:52  170   34:57  180   30:12         
  158   229 Joshua Weader          SHARON             1:14:06  14/18   M3539   118    9:13  176   35:15  164   29:38         
  159   198 Brian Weed             MENDON             1:14:07  20/25   M4044   112    9:05   70   30:13  248   34:50         
  160   121 Kate Wyman             SAINT PAUL         1:14:11   7/22   F2529   209   10:48  152   34:04  156   29:20         
  161   266 Mike Delaney           REHOBOTH           1:14:13  12/17   M5054   146    9:41  192   35:53  128   28:39         
  162    10 Katie Balzer           WRENTHAM           1:14:15   2/5    F5559   119    9:13  188   35:46  155   29:17         
  163    25 Sandy Schoepfel        MANSFIELD          1:14:26   5/14   F4549   213   10:57  144   33:45  171   29:46         
  164   259 Alexander Parks        NORTON             1:14:26  11/14   M2024    98    8:51  210   37:10  119   28:26         
  165   322 Christy Brennan        BARRINGTON         1:14:36  11/22   F4044   207   10:47  138   33:34  183   30:16         
  166    28 Elena Varney           CUMBERLAND         1:14:45   6/14   F4549   157    9:56  140   33:34  205   31:16         
  167   105 Gretchen Schulmeyer    NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:14:45  11/22   F3034   220   11:08  145   33:47  175   29:51         
  168   234 John Maher             CUMBERLAND         1:14:48  15/16   M3034   160    9:57  228   38:11   86   26:42         
  169    95 Debra Morris           CANTON             1:14:52  12/22   F3034   103    8:57  160   34:20  211   31:36         
  170    29 Amy Wong               WEST NEWTON        1:14:55   7/14   F4549   171   10:02  167   34:46  178   30:08         
  171   155 Shawn Puddester        WRENTHAM           1:14:55  13/17   M5054   217   11:04  156   34:12  166   29:40         
  172   260 Chris Remeika          MARBLEHEAD         1:14:58  12/14   M2024    85    8:37  199   36:28  176   29:54         
  173   218 Edward Obrien          WEST BRIDGEWATER   1:15:01  15/18   M3539    69    8:20  221   37:47  134   28:56         
  174   217 Gene Morrison          CANTON             1:15:12  16/18   M3539   164    9:59  196   36:09  143   29:05         
  175   134 Lia Delaney            REHOBOTH           1:15:16   4/6    F2024    87    8:41  225   38:07  121   28:28         
  176    98 Megan O'Connor         BRIDGEWATER        1:15:21  13/22   F3034   149    9:44  178   35:17  184   30:21         
  177    57 Sheila Cryan           NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:15:24  12/22   F4044   163    9:59  198   36:26  139   29:00         
  178   302 Peng Wen Lin           SPRINGFIELD        1:15:32   8/22   F2529   140    9:31  182   35:26  193   30:36         
  179   222 Dan Cromack            MANSFIELD          1:15:33  17/18   M3539   215   10:59  172   35:06  159   29:29         
  180     9 Martha Sullivan        WESTPORT POINT     1:15:40   3/5    F5559   197   10:33  193   35:59  147   29:08         
  181     5 Marie Ward             MENDON             1:15:43   1/2    F6064   192   10:29  148   33:49  208   31:26         
  182   300 Carissa Whitbread      FOXBORO            1:15:47   6/20   F3539   191   10:28  151   34:04  204   31:16         
  183   163 Robert Marini          WRENTHAM           1:15:51  14/17   M5054   130    9:24  164   34:43  213   31:44         
  184   120 Kerri Kennedy          WALPOLE            1:15:54   9/22   F2529    14    6:43  191   35:51  227   33:20         
  185   160 Mark Woelfel           FRANKLIN           1:16:04  15/17   M5054   254   12:12  227   38:10   67   25:42         
  186    55 Kara Tynan             BEDFORD            1:16:04  13/22   F4044   143    9:38  190   35:50  194   30:37         
  187   327 Catherine A Tomaso     FRANKLIN           1:16:07   8/14   F4549   182   10:16  224   37:56  110   27:56         
  188   190 Kyle Lynch             WRENTHAM           1:16:09  21/25   M4044   263   13:00  150   33:57  153   29:13         
  189   148 Paul Shafer            LEXINGTON          1:16:09   4/4    M5559   194   10:30  175   35:15  188   30:26         
  190   123 Hannah Gursky          CAMBRIDGE          1:16:26  10/22   F2529    27    7:10  179   35:19  233   33:58         
  191   129 Kristin Sementelli     WALPOLE            1:16:28   5/6    F2024    78    8:25  240   39:36  122   28:28         
  192    27 Beth Halberstadt       HOPKINTON          1:16:36   9/14   F4549    97    8:50  171   35:03  223   32:44         
  193   212 John Reap              ASHLAND            1:16:36  22/25   M4044   167   10:00  163   34:31  218   32:06         
  194   141 Kathleen Cooney        WESTWOOD           1:16:37   3/7    ATHENA   15    6:43  250   40:43  151   29:12         
  195    91 Stephanie Carroll      MANSFIELD          1:17:04  14/22   F3034   214   10:58  217   37:39  120   28:28         
  196     7 Barbara Leclerc        PLAINVILLE         1:17:07   4/5    F5559   131    9:25  186   35:43  216   32:00         
  197   277 James Crawford         MANSFIELD          1:17:18   7/15   CLYDE    81    8:33  165   34:44  235   34:01         
  198   303 Linsay Migala          CHELMSFORD         1:17:33   7/20   F3539   218   11:04  233   38:40  109   27:49         
  199    38 Sharon Lee             CANTON             1:17:37  14/22   F4044   200   10:36  174   35:14  214   31:47         
  200   117 Hannah Raymond         WRENTHAM           1:17:57  11/22   F2529   106    8:59  194   36:00  225   32:59         
  201    46 Valerie Larsen         ATTLEBORO          1:18:00  15/22   F4044   161    9:58  177   35:16  224   32:47         
  202   171 Vladimir Vrbanac       CAMBRIDGE          1:18:01  16/22   M4549   175   10:08  162   34:30  228   33:24         
  203   114 Christina Miranda      CANTON             1:18:12  12/22   F2529   202   10:40  222   37:51  169   29:42         
  204   110 Heather Silva          ATTLEBORO          1:18:26  13/22   F2529   145    9:40  173   35:11  231   33:35         
  205   132 Anna Whelan            WESTWOOD           1:18:32   6/6    F2024    31    7:15  251   40:51  189   30:27         
  206    56 Tracy Deforge          FRANKLIN           1:18:42  16/22   F4044   183   10:17  197   36:13  219   32:13         
  207    78 Bonnie Fitzgerald      FRANKLIN           1:18:48   8/20   F3539   162    9:59  231   38:27  185   30:23         
  208   186 Todd Chamberlain       PLAINVILLE         1:19:01  17/22   M4549   271   13:33  213   37:24  113   28:05         
  209   100 Kelly Wright           JAMAICA PLAIN      1:19:13  15/22   F3034   242   11:40  226   38:09  158   29:25         
  210   204 Paul Robinson          NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:19:22  23/25   M4044   224   11:12  243   39:57  116   28:14         
  211   319 Tara Degirolamo        MANSFIELD          1:19:43   9/20   F3539   245   11:50  223   37:53  177   30:01         
  212   109 Emily Johnston         ATTLEBORO          1:19:53  14/22   F2529   268   13:20  216   37:36  135   28:58         
  213    69 Holly Bickle           BELLINGHAM         1:19:56  10/20   F3539    37    7:26  203   36:45  255   35:45         
  214   283 Isaiah Silva           ATTLEBORO          1:20:22   8/15   CLYDE   120    9:13  201   36:32  246   34:37         
  215   122 Melissa Lawes          NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:20:33  15/22   F2529   193   10:29  236   39:13  199   30:51         
  216   326 Sarah Savoy            W BRIDGEWATER      1:20:39   2/2    F1519   195   10:31  237   39:18  198   30:50         
  217   281 Jason Duyette          MERCED             1:20:50   9/15   CLYDE   188   10:22  235   39:05  207   31:24         
  218   184 Ned Lavallee           FOXBORO            1:21:07  18/22   M4549   128    9:20  211   37:12  244   34:35         
  219   278 Dave Riding            MILLIS             1:21:08  10/15   CLYDE   262   12:59  123   32:52  250   35:17         
  220    24 Pamela Park            WRENTHAM           1:21:22  10/14   F4549   240   11:33  189   35:49  236   34:02         
  221    31 Suzanne Nersessian     HOLLISTON          1:21:29  11/14   F4549   212   10:54  214   37:29  226   33:06         
  222    68 Deborah Kokinos        ARLINGTON          1:21:34  11/20   F3539   176   10:08  195   36:05  252   35:22         
  223   107 Anna Ristau            WORCESTER          1:21:40  16/22   F2529   246   11:52  245   40:10  165   29:39         
  224    76 Tish Simmons           JAMAICA PLALIN     1:22:02  12/20   F3539   270   13:30  209   37:04  209   31:29         
  225    77 Beth Marzelli          BROCKTON           1:22:04  13/20   F3539   264   13:01  219   37:44  206   31:19         
  226   153 Thomas Duyette         CANTON             1:22:09  16/17   M5054   269   13:29  218   37:44  201   30:57         
  227    43 Lisa McIntosh          NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:22:31  17/22   F4044   227   11:14  207   36:57  238   34:21         
  228    42 Sally McInnis          MAYNARD            1:22:31  18/22   F4044   253   12:12  205   36:53  230   33:27         
  229    66 Maureen Tarnuzzer      UXBRIDGE           1:22:32  14/20   F3539   251   12:09  229   38:20  217   32:04         
  230   315 Jackie Robison         WRENTHAM           1:22:35  19/22   F4044   231   11:18  239   39:30  215   31:49         
  231   136 Jennifer McClain       LEXINGTON          1:23:19   4/7    ATHENA  139    9:31  185   35:41  267   38:08         
  232    70 Melinda Hreczuck       BLACKSTONE         1:23:26  15/20   F3539   249   12:05  204   36:49  243   34:33         
  233    30 Robin Johnston         HOPEDAEL           1:23:45  12/14   F4549   281   16:09  230   38:24  152   29:12         
  234   162 John Neenan            FRANKLIN           1:23:54  17/17   M5054   265   13:13  135   33:18  262   37:25         
  235   309 Alise Janson           SHARON             1:24:15  20/22   F4044   266   13:13  187   35:45  251   35:18         
  236   185 David Wagener          BELLINGHAM         1:24:54  19/22   M4549   272   13:57  238   39:24  210   31:33         
  237   272 John Fernandes         TAUNTON            1:24:57  11/15   CLYDE   187   10:22  200   36:32  266   38:05         
  238   115 Laura Sharp            BOSTON             1:25:09  17/22   F2529   236   11:23  246   40:10  232   33:36         
  239   188 Thomas Whitner         MENDON             1:25:20  20/22   M4549   255   12:15  202   36:35  259   36:30         
  240   125 Rebecca Julian         SOMERVILLE         1:25:26  18/22   F2529   232   11:18  255   41:27  222   32:41         
  241   261 Kevin Hart             NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:25:27  13/14   M2024   277   14:18  220   37:45  229   33:24         
  242   104 Kellie Michel          NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:25:27  16/22   F3034   234   11:22  241   39:38  241   34:27         
  243   271 Jay Sandvos            BELMONT            1:25:39  12/15   CLYDE   247   11:55  119   32:40  274   41:05         
  244   168 Robert Flynn           MANSFIELD          1:25:40  21/22   M4549   155    9:54  244   40:04  254   35:43         
  245   248 Mike Bickley           WORCESTER          1:25:40   7/7    M2529    53    8:01  277   48:02  163   29:38         
  246   124 Colette Finley         SOMERVILLE         1:25:49  19/22   F2529   267   13:18  256   41:28  202   31:03         
  247    14 Lorraine Carli         MANSFIELD          1:25:51   9/16   F5054   219   11:08  232   38:28  257   36:17         
  248   276 Lawrence Gage          MEDWAY             1:25:54  13/15   CLYDE   151    9:46  206   36:53  269   39:15         
  249   193 Chris Woods            SOUTH HADELY       1:25:55  24/25   M4044   172   10:02  266   43:13  221   32:40         
  250   288 Rana Rachwal           FRANKLIN           1:26:38  21/22   F4044   222   11:09  252   40:54  245   34:35         
  251    33 Deborah Offner         NEWTON             1:26:45  13/14   F4549   196   10:32  247   40:11  256   36:03         
  252    15 Barbara Eno            CUMBERLAND         1:26:50  10/16   F5054   170   10:01  234   38:49  265   38:01         
  253    34 Anne-Marie Dorning     HOLLISTON          1:27:47  14/14   F4549   198   10:34  261   42:35  247   34:39         
  254    50 Anne Lonzo             NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:27:48  11/16   F5054   179   10:12  259   42:05  253   35:32         
  255    62 Edwina Hern            NORTH EASTON       1:28:22  16/20   F3539   238   11:30  263   42:56  234   33:58         
  256   112 Jennifer Bobb          FRANKLIN           1:28:34  20/22   F2529   257   12:26  257   41:45  240   34:24         
  257    11 Kate Pillsbury         WRENTHAM           1:28:43   5/5    F5559   250   12:07  212   37:18  270   39:19         
  258    93 Josee Poirier          CHARLESTOWN        1:29:25  17/22   F3034   278   14:47  242   39:43  249   34:57         
  259    12 Joanne Censullo        WILMINGTON         1:29:33  12/16   F5054   233   11:22  254   41:17  260   36:55         
  260   138 Michelle Fahy          MANSFIELD          1:29:50   5/7    ATHENA  166   10:00  249   40:37  268   39:15         
  261   102 Carson Colmore         BARRINGTON         1:30:03  18/22   F3034   241   11:37  271   44:04  239   34:23         
  262    73 Stacey Kennedy         CANTON             1:30:44  17/20   F3539   260   12:48  248   40:26  263   37:31         
  263   280 Andrew Hamilton        MEDWAY             1:30:51  14/15   CLYDE   261   12:58  269   43:49  237   34:05         
  264    84 Sara Doggett           CHARLESTOWN        1:30:53  19/22   F3034   204   10:42  264   42:57  261   37:15         
  265   175 Jeffrey Perry          NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:32:34  16/16   M3034   286   24:36  262   42:42   60   25:17         
  266   312 James Boutilier        WRENTHAM           1:32:46  25/25   M4044   276   14:16  276   47:44  197   30:47         
  267    71 Kathleen Simmons       FRANKLIN           1:33:39  18/20   F3539   114    9:06  267   43:15  275   41:18         
  268   106 Lori Dos Anjos         BROCKTON           1:35:29  21/22   F2529    46    7:42  274   47:21  272   40:27         
  269   274 Brian Gately           TAUNTON            1:35:52  15/15   CLYDE   273   14:04  270   44:01  264   37:48         
  270   178 Jeff Lloyd             NORFOLK            1:36:04  22/22   M4549   201   10:39  265   43:08  276   42:18         
  271    67 Nancy Hardy            NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:36:18  19/20   F3539   243   11:42  260   42:16  277   42:21         
  272    21 Sandra Forgiel         NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:37:15  13/16   F5054   153    9:52  272   44:27  278   42:58         
  273   108 Kelly Allen            SOMERVILLE         1:37:37  22/22   F2529   258   12:40  279   50:31  242   34:28         
  274   215 Keith Simmons          FRANKLIN           1:37:38  18/18   M3539   154    9:53  268   43:42  279   44:04         
  275    87 Brenda Tsuchiya        MILFORD            1:38:49  20/22   F3034   282   16:22  273   46:07  258   36:21         
  276   328 Donna Jacobites        FRANKLIN           1:39:18  14/16   F5054   239   11:30  253   41:16  282   46:32         
  277    60 Keri Dailey            QUINCY             1:39:38  22/22   F4044   259   12:48  275   47:25  271   39:26         
  278    88 Jaclyn Daylor          EAST TAUNTON       1:41:29  21/22   F3034   186   10:19  285 1:00:38  192   30:33         
  279    16 Jeanne Weinzierl       FOXBORO            1:41:44  15/16   F5054   228   11:15  258   41:49  283   48:41         
  280    89 Brenna Strassner       FRANKLIN           1:49:42  22/22   F3034    94    8:49  282   55:09  281   45:45         
  281    74 Elizabeth Grady Harper MILFORD            1:52:54  20/20   F3539   256   12:23  284   59:52  273   40:41         
  282   262 Robert Clement         ATTLEBORO          1:53:29  14/14   M2024   280   15:46  286 1:13:34   36   24:09         
  283    17 Sheryl Floris          FRANKLIN           1:55:32  16/16   F5054   283   17:41  278   48:18  284   49:33         
  284   140 Yichao Joy Xu          WORCESTER          1:56:59   6/7    ATHENA  284   19:38  280   51:37  280   45:44         
  285     4 Mary Waltuck           FOXBORO            2:05:28   2/2    F6064   285   19:45  281   52:26  285   53:18         
  286   137 Dawn Saba              MANSFIELD          2:10:57   7/7    ATHENA  279   15:41  283   58:38  286   56:40         




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News