Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

High School - Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 4, 2012

Patriot League Meet #4

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #4.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2012 07:59 PM
                 Patriot League Dual Meet Series #4 - 1/4/2012                 
                                   2011-2012                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM                   7.68   3 
  2 Cundari, Olivia           FR HINGHAM                   7.80   3 
  3 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM                   7.89   3 
  4 Ng, Michaela              SR PEMBROKE                  7.92   5 
  5 Galewski, Nicole          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.98   1 
  6 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE                  8.02   4 
  7 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH                  8.04   5 
  8 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE                  8.05   5 
  9 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO                8.06   3 
 10 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                   8.20   7 
 11 O'Sullivan, Julianna      SO SCITUATE                  8.23   4 
 12 Iannone, Paulette         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.25   1 
 13 Burns, Alexandria         SO HINGHAM                   8.26   3 
 14 Doherty, Leah             FR SCITUATE                  8.32   4 
 15 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM                   8.39   6 
 16 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO                8.39   3 
 17 Watson, Margaret          JR HINGHAM                   8.41   6 
 18 Higgins, Lily             SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.43   1 
 19 Ferraro, Alicia           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.45   7 
 20 Dempsey, Karen            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.50   1 
 21 Carley, Taryn             FR SILVER LAKE               8.51   1 
 22 Raffa, Steph              JR PEMBROKE                  8.53   6 
 23 Shafter, Kate             FR HINGHAM                   8.56   9 
 24 Cahill, Christen          SO PEMBROKE                  8.57   6 
 25 MacAskilll, Brittany      SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.58  10 
 26 Sugrue, Kayla             JR NORTH QUINCY              8.59   2 
 27 Lovett, Taylor            SR DUXBURY                   8.65   2 
 28 Criscitiello, Anna        FR HINGHAM                   8.72   8 
 29 Hudson, Adrianna          FR PEMBROKE                  8.72   7 
 30 Lapomarede, Marcelle      JR RANDOLPH                  8.75   5 
 31 Holbrook, Julie           SO PEMBROKE                  8.76   8 
 32 Cannone, Kellie           FR PEMBROKE                  8.78   6 
 33 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE                  8.81   7 
 34 DesMarais, Amy            JR HINGHAM                   8.81   7 
 35 Holden, Margaret          SO HINGHAM                   8.82  11 
 36 Haggerty, Molly           SO HINGHAM                   8.89   7 
 37 Whitney, Kim              JR SILVER LAKE               8.92   1 
 38 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                  8.93   5 
 39 Burke, Maeve                 SCITUATE                  8.94   9 
 40 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                   8.94   8 
 41 Lynch, Kelli              SO PEMBROKE                  8.96   7 
 42 Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM                   8.98   8 
 43 Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE               8.99   1 
 44 Cordingly, Lily           FR SILVER LAKE               9.05   1 
 44 Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                  9.05   4 
 46 Williamson-Green, Emily   FR HINGHAM                   9.06  11 
 47 Ryan, Caitlin             FR HINGHAM                   9.07   9 
 48 Lumnah, Kaleigh           FR HINGHAM                   9.08  10 
 49 Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                   9.09  10 
 50 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                  9.10   5 
 51 Manning, Mackenzie        FR HINGHAM                   9.15   9 
 52 Hyslip, Elizabeth         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.16   8 
 53 Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                   9.17   2 
 54 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE                  9.18  10 
 55 Arone, Alyssa             FR PEMBROKE                  9.24   9 
 56 Gates, Michaela           FR PEMBROKE                  9.35  11 
 57 Norton, Leah              JR PEMBROKE                  9.35   8 
 58 Ketchum, Kaitlin          JR SILVER LAKE               9.38  10 
 59 Horkin, Olivia            FR PEMBROKE                  9.43  10 
 60 Burr, Elliott             FR HINGHAM                   9.48   9 
 61 Connolly, Kassidy         JR NORTH QUINCY              9.50  10 
 62 Collins, Moira            FR PEMBROKE                  9.51  11 
 63 McLaughlin, Lauren        SO NORTH QUINCY              9.55   9 
 64 Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                   9.56   2 
 65 Godfrey, Taylor           FR PEMBROKE                  9.59   9 
 66 Connolly, Kylee           JR NORTH QUINCY              9.60   2 
 67 Welliver, Nicole          FR QUINCY                    9.62   4 
 68 Wooten, Simone            FR SILVER LAKE               9.64   8 
 69 Sears, Emilie             FR SILVER LAKE               9.67  11 
 70 Nguyen, Elizabeth         FR QUINCY                    9.73   4 
 71 Gannon, Caroline          FR HINGHAM                   9.78   8 
 72 Nicklas, Emily            JR PEMBROKE                  9.78   6 
 73 Poh, Shauna               FR MIDDLEBORO                9.79   3 
 74 Pohl, Sarah               FR HINGHAM                   9.85  11 
 75 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO                9.88   3 
 76 Hannon, Julia             FR PEMBROKE                  9.90  10 
 77 Chen, Michelle            FR QUINCY                    9.93   4 
 78 White, Jenna              SO SILVER LAKE               9.96  11 
 79 Damon, Jordon             FR MIDDLEBORO               10.09   7 
 80 Sonia, Danielle           JR NORTH QUINCY             10.33   2 
 81 Yu, Crystal               SO NORTH QUINCY             10.43   2 
 82 Lougee, Tori              JR DUXBURY                  10.71   2 
 83 Do, Tran                  SR ROCKLAND                 11.09   6 
 84 Spellman, Samantha        JR DUXBURY                  13.60   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM                  42.70   4 
  2 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                  43.40   3 
  3 Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH                 44.00   5 
  4 Hoffman, Hanna            JR SCITUATE                 44.90   1 
  5 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO               45.00   4 
  6 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                  45.20   3 
  7 Barrett, Abigail          SR HINGHAM                  45.40   4 
  8 Wells, Hailey             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           45.60   2 
  9 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON           45.70   2 
 10 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                 46.10   1 
 10 Bukow, Haykley            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           46.10   2 
 12 Leahy, Julia              SR HINGHAM                  46.50   4 
 13 Bamford, Kelsey           JR RANDOLPH                 46.60   5 
 14 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE                 47.30   5 
 15 Hussey, Carly             SO HINGHAM                  47.60   4 
 16 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              47.90   2 
 16 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                 47.90   5 
 18 Watson, Margaret          JR HINGHAM                  48.30   3 
 19 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       JR SCITUATE                 50.50   1 
 19 Grafton, Kaitlyn          JR ROCKLAND                 50.50   5 
 21 Lapomarede, Marcelle      JR RANDOLPH                 50.70   4 
 22 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                 51.20   2 
 23 McKenna, Dunn             FR SCITUATE                 52.10   1 
 24 Hodgkins, Anna            SR SCITUATE                 52.40   1 
 25 Fisher, Laura             SR HINGHAM                  52.50   3 
 26 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                 52.60   5 
 27 Bonoli, Lia               JR NORTH QUINCY             53.60   3 
 28 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   55.50   1 
 29 Kadirvel, Sanjana         SO NORTH QUINCY             57.10   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savage, Chelsea           SR PEMBROKE               1:43.10  
  2 Cacciatore, Gianna        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:43.40  
  3 Leonard, Caroline         SR HINGHAM                1:44.10  
  4 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                1:46.70  
  5 Sypek, Elizabeth          SR HINGHAM                1:47.20  
  6 Wells, Hannah             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:49.90  
  7 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH               1:50.00  
  8 Peck, Melissa             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:50.90  
  9 Bandera, Kelly            JR HINGHAM                1:51.50  
 10 Callanan, Shannon         FR SCITUATE               1:52.90  
 11 Roy, Erica                FR PEMBROKE               1:53.40  
 12 Doubleday, Hadley         SR SILVER LAKE            1:55.20  
 13 DeVitto, Anna             FR PEMBROKE               1:55.60  
 14 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO             1:56.40  
 15 McCormack, Kate           SO SCITUATE               1:56.80  
 16 Miller, Kelly             SO HINGHAM                1:57.50  
 17 Soucey, Cassandra         SR SCITUATE               1:58.60  
 18 Burr, Olivia              SO HINGHAM                2:05.40  
 19 Casey, Molly              FR HINGHAM                2:06.40  
 20 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND               2:06.70  
 21 Durkin, Amanda            FR HINGHAM                2:07.30  
 22 Agostino, Vanessa         SO HINGHAM                2:08.80  
 23 Nessralla, Christina      FR SILVER LAKE            2:10.80  
 24 Andreson, Samantha        FR SILVER LAKE            2:12.00  
 25 Wiley, Devon              SO HINGHAM                2:13.90  
 -- McFarland, Margaret       SO HINGHAM                     DQ  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Abby               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:08.30  
  2 Sullivan, Morgan          SO HINGHAM                3:18.80  
  3 Fougere, Katelyn          JR SCITUATE               3:19.90  
  4 Nolan, Shayna             SR PEMBROKE               3:24.30  
  5 Keefe, Caroline           SR SCITUATE               3:24.60  
  6 Holden, Shannon           SR HINGHAM                3:26.00  
  7 McConville, Julie         JR HINGHAM                3:26.20  
  8 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE            3:27.30  
  9 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       SR HINGHAM                3:28.00  
 10 Pham, Vanessa             SR PEMBROKE               3:29.30  
 11 Vassell, Marlee           FR RANDOLPH               3:32.90  
 12 Concannon, Megan          FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:34.70  
 13 Martin, Lizzie            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:35.30  
 14 James, Sarah              SR PEMBROKE               3:35.60  
 15 Kelley, Caroline          SO PEMBROKE               3:35.90  
 16 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               3:36.50  
 17 Pinkham, Samantha         SR HINGHAM                3:36.90  
 18 Lynch, Maggie             JR MIDDLEBORO             3:49.80  
 19 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO             3:51.90  
 20 Lannon, Micaela           JR DUXBURY                4:00.10  
 21 Yao, Amanda               SO NORTH QUINCY           4:01.50  
 22 Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE               4:04.40  
 23 Warner, Amy               JR ROCKLAND               4:14.00  
 24 Spellman, Samantha        JR DUXBURY                4:14.70  
 25 Sahlberg, Linnea          JR DUXBURY                4:15.20  
 26 Burke, Bridget            JR SCITUATE               4:18.50  
 27 Chretin, Katelyn          FR MIDDLEBORO             4:28.42  
 28 Shannon, Jessica          SO MIDDLEBORO             4:41.10  
 29 Hudson, Jiovanna          JR MIDDLEBORO             5:37.60  
 -- Noble, Julia              FR HINGHAM               X3:27.80  
 -- Arscott, Anna             SO PEMBROKE              X3:50.30  
 -- Newman, Emily             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:58.00  
 -- Pederson, Kayla           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:59.10  
 -- Marzup, Yassmen           FR PEMBROKE              X3:59.40  
 -- Zimbone, Carly            SO HINGHAM               X4:07.40  
 -- Deng, Katy                FR QUINCY                X4:10.00  
 -- Filliettaz-Domingues, Sa  SO SILVER LAKE           X4:11.70  
 -- Bass, Harriet             FR SILVER LAKE           X4:15.70  
 -- Parnell, Alyssa           SO HINGHAM               X4:16.10  
 -- Conroy, Kathleen          JR QUINCY                X4:17.80  
 -- Moalli, Laura             SO SILVER LAKE           X4:19.50  
 -- Griffin, Erin             SO HINGHAM               X4:20.30  
 -- Woodman, Caitlin          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:20.90  
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:21.40  
 -- Skerritt, Emily           FR SILVER LAKE           X4:31.20  
 -- McLaughlin, Lauren        SO NORTH QUINCY          X4:31.80  
 -- Turnbull, Emily           FR PEMBROKE              X4:38.60  
 -- Ortiz, Brittny            JR RANDOLPH              X5:20.90  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:24.40  
  2 Bryson, Emily             FR NORTH QUINCY           5:39.40  
  3 McConville, Julie         JR HINGHAM                5:39.80  
  4 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND               5:46.20  
  5 James, Teresa             SO PEMBROKE               5:47.80  
  6 Bryson, Julia             FR NORTH QUINCY           5:54.30  
  7 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO             6:02.20  
  8 Cerio, Gabriella          SO HINGHAM                6:04.70  
  9 Egan, Casey               SR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:07.40  
 10 Donovan, Julia            FR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:10.30  
 11 Marzup, Yassmen           FR PEMBROKE               6:11.20  
 12 Palmer, Shaia             JR SCITUATE               6:14.30  
 13 Saran, Molly              SO HINGHAM                6:15.60  
 14 Allen, Rachel             JR HINGHAM                6:17.20  
 15 Sargeant, Lauren          JR PEMBROKE               6:22.70  
 16 Bowden, Mackenzie         SO SILVER LAKE            6:27.00  
 17 French, Liza              FR MIDDLEBORO             6:36.60  
 18 Harley, Caroline          JR SILVER LAKE            6:37.30  
 19 White, Kirsten            JR SILVER LAKE            6:38.10  
 20 Bandera, Maria            FR HINGHAM                6:56.70  
 21 Hanrahan, Jacqueline      SO DUXBURY                7:06.00  
 22 Mutkoski, Emily           JR DUXBURY                7:13.70  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulrey, Caroline          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:49.00  
  2 Tierney, Kelsey           FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:52.70  
  3 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND              13:00.10  
  4 Morat, Mathilde           JR HINGHAM               14:53.90  
  5 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               15:10.90  
  6 Hanrahan, Jacqueline      SO DUXBURY               15:15.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM                   9.29   3 
  2 Collins, Melanie          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.83   2 
  3 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE               9.86   2 
  4 Demetriades, Alece        JR SCITUATE                 10.23   1 
  5 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.28   2 
  6 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                  10.44   3 
  7 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO               10.47   3 
  8 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                 10.61   4 
  9 Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE              10.62   2 
 10 Gately, Victoria          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.68   2 
 11 MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                 10.82   4 
 12 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                 10.89   4 
 13 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                  10.92   3 
 14 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              11.00   2 
 15 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                  11.01   3 
 16 Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                 11.09   1 
 17 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                  11.18   4 
 18 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM                  11.30   4 
 19 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                 11.33   1 
 20 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   11.36   1 
 21 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                 11.45   5 
 22 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO               11.49   3 
 23 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH                 11.57   4 
 24 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                 11.71   5 
 25 Jean-Baptiste, Samantha      RANDOLPH                 11.73   4 
 26 Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO               11.83   3 
 27 Manning, Mackenzie        FR HINGHAM                  11.83   6 
 28 DesMarais, Amy            JR HINGHAM                  11.85   6 
 29 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                 11.88   4 
 30 Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                 11.91   1 
 31 Raso, Emily               FR HINGHAM                  11.99   5 
 32 Welliver, Megan           JR QUINCY                   12.01   1 
 33 Fischer, Kelsey           JR QUINCY                   12.08   1 
 34 Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE              12.15   2 
 35 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                  12.43   5 
 36 Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE                 12.81   1 
 37 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND                 12.95   5 
 38 Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                  13.03   6 
 39 Gates, Michaela           FR PEMBROKE                 13.26   5 
 40 Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                  13.45   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:49.90   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:50.80   2 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:55.20   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:56.70   2 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:58.10   3 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:58.30   3 
  7 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       2:01.70   2 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:03.50   3 
  9 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:04.10   3 
 10 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:05.40   1 
 11 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:06.50   1 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:10.50   4 
 13 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:10.70   4 
 14 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:16.10   4 
 15 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:17.50   4 
 16 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:23.40   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:17.10   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:22.70   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:29.90   2 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:32.10   2 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:35.10   1 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:41.10   2 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:42.50   1 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:42.90   1 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:49.70   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:57.60   2 
 11 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     5:03.30   1 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   5:04.00   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE            4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH               4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE           J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Fisher, Laura             SR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND               4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO            J4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Ricciardi, Samantha       JR SILVER LAKE           J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Mahoney, Kristina         JR SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM               16-00.50      4.88m 
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM               15-11.50      4.86m 
  3 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              15-07.00      4.74m 
  4 Ellis, Rachel             FR SILVER LAKE           15-04.50      4.68m 
  5 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH              14-11.00      4.54m 
  6 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM               14-10.50      4.53m 
  7 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE              14-09.50      4.50m 
  8 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-06.00      4.41m 
  9 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE              14-02.00      4.31m 
 10 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE           13-11.25      4.24m 
 11 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        13-10.00      4.21m 
 12 Higgins, Lily             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        13-08.50      4.17m 
 13 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               13-08.00      4.16m 
 14 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              13-07.75      4.15m 
 15 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO            13-07.00      4.14m 
 16 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE              13-03.25      4.04m 
 17 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE              12-10.00      3.91m 
 18 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY               12-07.00      3.83m 
 19 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO            12-04.00      3.75m 
 20 Cahill, Christen          SO PEMBROKE              12-02.00      3.70m 
 21 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND              12-01.50      3.69m 
 22 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO            11-11.00      3.63m 
 23 Carley, Kendra            SO SILVER LAKE           11-05.50      3.49m 
 24 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY               11-03.00      3.42m 
 -- Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                   FOUL            
 -- McCormack, Kate           SO SCITUATE                  FOUL            
 -- Warner, Amy               JR ROCKLAND                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND              34-07.00     10.54m 
  2 Perry, Jillian            SR MIDDLEBORO            29-10.50      9.10m 
  3 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              28-07.50      8.72m 
  4 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           28-06.00      8.68m 
  5 Bolden, Vanessa           JR NORTH QUINCY          28-05.00      8.66m 
  6 Gratzer, Jessica          SO PEMBROKE              28-04.50      8.64m 
  7 Melanson, Ashley          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        27-05.00      8.35m 
  8 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM               26-05.00      8.05m 
  9 Bolden, Kyidea            SO NORTH QUINCY          26-02.50      7.98m 
 10 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              25-09.00      7.84m 
 11 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE              25-05.00      7.74m 
 12 Wiltshire, Rachael        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-04.25      7.72m 
 13 Sherlock, Brenna          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-03.00      7.69m 
 14 Briggs, Nicole            JR SILVER LAKE           25-00.50      7.63m 
 15 Ricciardi, Samantha       JR SILVER LAKE           24-00.00      7.31m 
 16 Spargo, Sarah             JR QUINCY                23-11.50      7.30m 
 17 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO            23-05.00      7.13m 
 18 Bertram, Dorothea         SO SILVER LAKE           23-03.50      7.09m 
 19 Jean-Baptiste, Samantha      RANDOLPH              22-07.50      6.89m 
 20 Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO            22-02.50      6.76m 
 21 Bell, Emily               FR PEMBROKE              21-09.00      6.62m 
 22 McDonough, Elise          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        21-06.50      6.56m 
 23 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                21-06.00      6.55m 
 24 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               20-04.00      6.19m 
 24 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE              20-04.00      6.19m 
 26 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM               19-11.00      6.07m 
 27 Collins, Courtney         SR PEMBROKE              19-09.00      6.01m 
 28 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE              18-11.50      5.77m 
 29 Todd, Olivia              SO NORTH QUINCY          18-02.00      5.53m 
 30 Mutkoski, Emily           JR DUXBURY               17-03.00      5.25m 
 31 Berkeley, Keira           SR SCITUATE              17-02.00      5.23m 
 32 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND              17-01.00      5.20m 
 33 MacCune, Emily            FR HINGHAM               16-01.50      4.91m 
 34 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM               11-11.00      3.63m 
 -- Spellman, Samantha        JR DUXBURY                    DNF            
 -- Holbrook, Julie           SO PEMBROKE             X24-02.00      7.36m 
 -- Newcomb, Christine        JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X23-11.00      7.28m 
 -- Hunt, Kristi              SR SILVER LAKE          X23-08.50      7.22m 
 -- Raffa, Steph              JR PEMBROKE             X23-00.00      7.01m 
 -- Hart, Janet               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-05.00      5.91m 
 -- Lavery, Chloe             JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X18-10.00      5.74m 
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-11.00      5.46m 
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          SO SILVER LAKE          X17-05.50      5.32m 
 -- Thompson, Sadie           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X14-09.00      4.49m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE                  6.92   2 
  2 Walker, Nick              JR SCITUATE                  6.97   3 
  3 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.03   1 
  4 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                   7.03   4 
  5 Benger, Sam               SO HINGHAM                   7.06   4 
  6 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  7.07   2 
  7 Bratwaithe, Hueston       SO RANDOLPH                  7.09   2 
  8 Kangos, Nick              SR DUXBURY                   7.15   3 
  9 Bailey, David             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.21   1 
 10 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH                  7.28   6 
 11 Buell, Patrick            JR DUXBURY                   7.31   3 
 12 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM                   7.32   4 
 13 Zaccardi, Andrew          SR SCITUATE                  7.33   3 
 14 Barnard, Michael          SR SCITUATE                  7.35   3 
 15 McCourt, Jack             SO HINGHAM                   7.36   4 
 16 Paquette, Cory            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.37   1 
 17 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY                   7.40   3 
 18 Reed, Armani              SR RANDOLPH                  7.41   2 
 19 Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH                  7.41   2 
 20 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE                  7.43   2 
 21 Miles, Isaiah             JR RANDOLPH                  7.45   8 
 22 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.46   5 
 23 Trocchio, Tim             JR MIDDLEBORO                7.49   4 
 24 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE               7.50   1 
 25 Neal, Emmanuel            SO RANDOLPH                  7.50   7 
 26 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                   7.57   6 
 27 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE               7.60   1 
 28 Bickell, Darren           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.61   6 
 28 Schneider, Richard        SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.61   1 
 30 Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                   7.63   7 
 31 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                  7.63   5 
 32 McGilvray, Justin         FR SILVER LAKE               7.64   5 
 33 Burgess, Stephen          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.66   4 
 34 LaRochelle, Robert        JR SILVER LAKE               7.66   1 
 35 Braganca, Nevin           SO MIDDLEBORO                7.69   5 
 36 Cabral, Andrew            SR RANDOLPH                  7.71  10 
 36 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY                   7.71   3 
 38 Milne, Max                SO SILVER LAKE               7.74   1 
 39 Caliri, Anthony           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.78   8 
 40 Murphy, David             FR SILVER LAKE               7.80   7 
 41 Jackson, Jonatan          SR RANDOLPH                  7.80  11 
 42 Conte, Adam               JR SILVER LAKE               7.81   6 
 43 Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE                  7.86   6 
 44 Gil, Miguel               SO SILVER LAKE               7.88   8 
 45 Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                  7.88   2 
 46 Fallon, Tim               JR HINGHAM                   7.88   8 
 46 Kaplinger, Tyler          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.88   4 
 48 Vidal, Nicholas           SO HINGHAM                   8.01   5 
 49 Esposito, Stephen         SO MIDDLEBORO                8.06   6 
 50 McGinnis, Colin           SR HINGHAM                   8.08  10 
 51 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE                  8.09   3 
 52 Bennette, Josh            FR PEMBROKE                  8.10   2 
 53 Chamberlain, Zachary      FR SCITUATE                  8.12   6 
 54 Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY                   8.15  10 
 55 DA Silva, Andre           FR HINGHAM                   8.20  10 
 56 Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.21   7 
 57 Lambiase, Brian           SR PEMBROKE                  8.22   9 
 58 Murphy, Seth              SO MIDDLEBORO                8.23   7 
 59 Fallon, Arthur            SR DUXBURY                   8.23  11 
 60 Case, Zachary             JR HINGHAM                   8.25   9 
 61 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE                  8.26   8 
 62 Baig, Aman                FR PEMBROKE                  8.26   5 
 63 Stein, Sean               FR SCITUATE                  8.26   7 
 64 Champa, Andrew            SO PEMBROKE                  8.30   8 
 65 Clayton, Nick             SR QUINCY                    8.33   5 
 66 Dibona, Kevin             SO DUXBURY                   8.36   9 
 67 McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE                  8.36   7 
 68 Torney, Matt              FR PEMBROKE                  8.40   9 
 69 Wallace, Chris            JR MIDDLEBORO                8.45   8 
 70 O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.49   9 
 71 Butcher, Max              FR DUXBURY                   8.63  11 
 72 Damon, Patrick            SR PEMBROKE                  8.66  10 
 73 Hurley, Vincent           FR HINGHAM                   8.70  11 
 74 Schweitzer, Erik          FR DUXBURY                   8.70   8 
 75 Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE                  8.81   5 
 76 O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY                   8.82   6 
 77 Moylan, Derek             FR PEMBROKE                  8.89  11 
 78 Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                   9.03   7 
 79 McDonald, Tim             JR QUINCY                    9.12  11 
 80 Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                  9.19   9 
 81 Fennick, Jacob            FR PEMBROKE                  9.20  10 
 82 Thelusma, Jason           SO RANDOLPH                  9.31   9 
 83 MacRae, Mark              SO PEMBROKE                  9.82   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON           37.80   2 
  2 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.10   2 
  3 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                  38.30   4 
  4 O'Neill, Kevin            JR HINGHAM                  38.60   4 
  4 Reed, Armani              SR RANDOLPH                 38.60   5 
  6 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO               39.10   4 
  6 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE                 39.10   5 
  8 O'Connell, Jason          SR MIDDLEBORO               39.60   4 
  8 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.60   2 
 10 Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH                 40.00   5 
 11 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE                 40.90   5 
 12 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                  41.10   3 
 13 Doyle, Chad               FR DUXBURY                  41.40   3 
 14 Morrissey, Ian            SR SCITUATE                 41.90   1 
 15 Murphy, David             FR SILVER LAKE              42.00   2 
 16 Cabral, Andrew            SR RANDOLPH                 42.10   5 
 17 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE              42.20   2 
 18 Dickason, Garrett         FR HINGHAM                  43.00   4 
 19 Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE              43.20   2 
 20 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                 45.40   1 
 21 Hoare, Tom                FR PEMBROKE                 45.60   5 
 22 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               45.70   4 
 23 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY                  46.10   3 
 24 Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                  46.70   3 
 25 Chamberlain, Zachary      FR SCITUATE                 51.80   1 
 26 Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                  52.80   3 
 27 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   53.80   1 
 28 Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                 55.00   1 
 29 Green, Brendan            SO NORTH QUINCY             55.60   3 
 -- Moylan, Hank              SR WHITMAN-HANSON          X41.70   6 
 -- Gould, Daniel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X42.10   6 
 -- Lopes, David              SR PEMBROKE                X42.90   6 
 -- Cook, Tim                 SO SILVER LAKE             X45.30   6 
 -- Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                X46.50   6 
 -- Champa, Andrew            SO PEMBROKE                X51.00   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Jimmy          SR SILVER LAKE            1:26.90  
  2 Foreau, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:27.10  
  3 Cunningham, Pat           JR PEMBROKE               1:28.30  
  4 Lumbert, William          JR HINGHAM                1:29.40  
  5 Stafford, William         SO PEMBROKE               1:31.30  
  6 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               1:31.70  
  7 Angell, Jason             SR DUXBURY                1:32.60  
  8 Kennedy, Paul             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:32.80  
  9 Burleigh, Duncan          JR HINGHAM                1:33.40  
 10 Crogan, Patrick           JR MIDDLEBORO             1:35.00  
 11 Noenickx, Peter           SR SCITUATE               1:35.50  
 12 Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO             1:35.80  
 13 Hayes, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE            1:36.30  
 14 Fahey, Nick               JR MIDDLEBORO             1:40.60  
 15 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:41.50  
 16 Ragge, Teddy                 SCITUATE               1:43.30  
 17 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:43.80  
 18 Curley, Cavin             SO DUXBURY                1:44.20  
 18 McCormack, Quinn          SO PEMBROKE               1:44.20  
 20 Bosworth, Brennan         SO PEMBROKE               1:44.40  
 21 Sarles, Tommy             JR DUXBURY                1:44.90  
 22 Pollara, Scott            FR HINGHAM                1:46.90  
 23 Badot, Jeremy             FR SILVER LAKE            1:54.80  
 24 Butcher, Max              FR DUXBURY                1:56.20  
 25 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO             2:05.60  
 26 Buckley, Zhenya           SO NORTH QUINCY           2:14.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Bernard              SR SILVER LAKE            2:40.30  
  2 Reimer, Mike              SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:41.30  
  3 Valeri, John              SO PEMBROKE               2:45.40  
  4 McCallum, Kevin           SR HINGHAM                2:46.30  
  5 Nielsen, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM                2:50.40  
  6 Dwyer, Levy               SR HINGHAM                2:50.70  
  7 Whitney, Grant            JR HINGHAM                2:51.10  
  8 Fine, Jesse               SR PEMBROKE               2:51.40  
  9 Paquin, Tene              SR MIDDLEBORO             2:51.80  
 10 Londergan, Christopher    JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:57.40  
 11 Stewart, Alex             JR DUXBURY                2:57.50  
 12 Tran, Danny               JR NORTH QUINCY           2:57.70  
 13 Graceffa, Peter           JR PEMBROKE               2:58.30  
 14 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO             3:01.90  
 15 Fine, Addison             SO PEMBROKE               3:02.80  
 16 Tocher, Lucas             SO PEMBROKE               3:03.40  
 17 Stephansky, Stephen       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:04.80  
 18 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               3:05.30  
 19 He, Wei                   FR QUINCY                 3:08.00  
 20 Allen, Tate               FR DUXBURY                3:08.70  
 21 Feeney, Craig             FR DUXBURY                3:09.20  
 22 Nolan, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE            3:11.60  
 23 Shannon, Lukas            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:13.60  
 24 Mahoney, Liam             FR QUINCY                 3:22.90  
 25 Mutkoski, Mike            FR DUXBURY                3:26.60  
 26 Donovan, Ryan             SO SCITUATE               3:26.70  
 27 Kupchella, Carter         JR SCITUATE               3:27.40  
 28 O'Neil, Dylan             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:30.70  
 29 Bernhard, Cory            SR MIDDLEBORO             3:48.80  
 -- Bowler, Alex              SO PEMBROKE              X3:05.70  
 -- Lagner, Joey              FR PEMBROKE              X3:14.10  
 -- Mizzoni, Craig            SO PEMBROKE              X3:17.90  
 -- Donahue, Nathan           JR NORTH QUINCY          X3:21.30  
 -- Mattie, Joshua            SO PEMBROKE              X3:29.30  
 -- Riddell, Alex             SO HINGHAM               X3:29.90  
 -- Anderson, Luke            SO HINGHAM               X3:30.10  
 -- Van Dine, Jake            FR HINGHAM               X3:30.50  
 -- O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:32.60  
 -- Cvarch, Benjamin          JR HINGHAM               X3:32.90  
 -- Royek, Grant              SO PEMBROKE              X3:42.70  
 -- Thomas, Brian             FR HINGHAM               X3:43.90  
 -- Keif, Andrew              FR HINGHAM               X3:44.30  
 -- O'Connor, Jake            FR DUXBURY               X3:51.80  
 -- Heissner, James           FR HINGHAM               X3:52.60  
 -- Dunne, Mike               FR DUXBURY               X3:53.50  
 -- Melia, John               SO HINGHAM               X3:54.90  
 -- Gandt, Peter              FR DUXBURY               X3:55.90  
 -- Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY               X3:56.30  
 -- Thompson, Cole            FR HINGHAM               X3:56.60  
 -- Meyer, Steve              JR PEMBROKE              X4:01.00  
 -- Chen, Benny               FR NORTH QUINCY          X4:03.30  
 -- Dedian, Jake              FR HINGHAM               X4:06.60  
 -- Stearns, Braeden          FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:11.30  
 -- Buzzell, Chris            FR QUINCY                X4:13.90  
 -- Merritt, John             JR MIDDLEBORO            X4:14.40  
 -- Kalous, Will              FR DUXBURY               X4:23.40  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Patrick             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:43.80  
  2 McConville, Michael       SR HINGHAM                4:45.90  
  3 Nielsen, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM                4:48.50  
  4 Stephansky, Nathan        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:55.00  
  5 Warren, Chris             JR PEMBROKE               4:56.00  
  6 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:56.20  
  7 McMahon, Mike             JR PEMBROKE               4:57.30  
  8 Calabro, Matthew          FR SILVER LAKE            5:00.20  
  9 Wilkinson, Collin         JR HINGHAM                5:07.50  
 10 Stafford, Tyler           SO SILVER LAKE            5:12.30  
 11 Mildrum, Samuel           SO HINGHAM                5:12.70  
 12 Martin, Philip            SO PEMBROKE               5:20.20  
 13 Leonard, Korey            FR PEMBROKE               5:24.00  
 14 Sheppard, Brian           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:24.70  
 15 McMorrow, Aidan           SO QUINCY                 5:25.30  
 16 Dennett, Westen           FR SILVER LAKE            5:25.80  
 17 Garman, Ben               JR SCITUATE               5:27.20  
 18 Allen, Tate               FR DUXBURY                5:29.80  
 19 Leduc, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                5:34.80  
 20 Almeida, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:36.80  
 21 Meyer, Charlie            JR PEMBROKE               5:37.00  
 22 Abbott, Matt              JR DUXBURY                5:40.30  
 23 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE               5:51.20  
 24 Mutkoski, Mike            FR DUXBURY                5:58.30  
 25 MacDonald, Liam           JR DUXBURY                6:01.70  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Patrick             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:09.30  
  2 Noland, Derik             JR SILVER LAKE           10:29.80  
  3 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:34.70  
  4 Lytle, Jacob              SR HINGHAM               10:57.20  
  5 Thureson, Leif            JR HINGHAM               11:54.30  
  6 Splaine, Brian            JR SILVER LAKE           12:28.10  
  7 Levy, Zach                JR HINGHAM               12:35.40  
  8 Feeney, Craig             FR DUXBURY               12:55.30  
  9 Demers, Peter             SR SCITUATE              13:09.40  
 10 Gandt, Peter              FR DUXBURY               14:14.10  
 -- Brett, Patrick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON              DQ  
 -- MacDonald, Liam           JR DUXBURY                     DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM                   8.26   3 
  2 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.43   1 
  3 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                   8.51   3 
  4 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  8.58   4 
  5 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.62   1 
  6 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                  8.84   2 
  7 Melia, John               SO HINGHAM                   9.04   3 
  8 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE                  9.08   2 
  9 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                   9.19   2 
 10 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                  9.29   4 
 11 Levenson, Nick            JR SILVER LAKE               9.30   1 
 12 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                   9.37   2 
 13 Augello, Adam             JR SILVER LAKE               9.85   1 
 14 Clemens, Andrew           JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.94   1 
 15 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.00   3 
 16 Caliri, John              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.11   1 
 17 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE              10.22   1 
 18 Mazzola, Chris            SR PEMBROKE                 10.37   4 
 19 Fallon, Tim               JR HINGHAM                  10.50   2 
 20 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO               10.60   3 
 21 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH                 10.65   4 
 22 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                  10.72   2 
 23 Kling, JR                 JR SILVER LAKE              10.81   1 
 24 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.97   3 
 25 Leary, William            SR HINGHAM                  11.27   3 
 26 Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                  11.30   2 
 27 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               11.55   3 
 28 Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                 11.64   4 
 29 Torney, Matt              FR PEMBROKE                 11.92   4 
 30 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   12.83   2 
 31 Jackson, Jonatan          SR RANDOLPH                 14.05   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:39.30   1 
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:40.10   2 
  3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:40.80   2 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:43.20   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:44.70   2 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'B'                                1:44.80   3 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:46.40   1 
  8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:46.60   1 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:47.50   3 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:47.70   3 
 11 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    1:48.70   3 
 12 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:54.90   1 
 13 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:00.30   3 
 14 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:00.60   3 
 -- DUXBURY H.S.                                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:45.30   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:45.90   1 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:50.40   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:52.10   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:04.20   2 
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:10.30   1 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:15.40   2 
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:17.20   2 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:20.30   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:28.50   2 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:36.80   2 
 12 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:43.90   1 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE              J6-01.00      1.85m 
  4 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE               5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE           J5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5-05.00      1.65m 
  8 Hamm, Mike                SR SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
  9 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE               5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                5-01.00      1.54m 
 12 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH               5-01.00      1.54m 
 12 Kling, JR                 JR SILVER LAKE            5-01.00      1.54m 
 15 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM               J5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- Moylan, Derek             FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 -- Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Wallace, Chris            JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 -- Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM               20-02.50      6.15m 
  2 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM               19-11.00      6.07m 
  3 Martin, Philip            SO PEMBROKE              18-11.25      5.77m 
  4 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-08.00      5.68m 
  4 Walker, Nick              JR SCITUATE              18-08.00      5.68m 
  6 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO            18-03.00      5.56m 
  7 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-02.25      5.54m 
  8 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM               17-11.00      5.46m 
  9 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH              17-09.00      5.41m 
 10 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM               17-08.75      5.40m 
 11 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY               17-07.50      5.37m 
 12 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-07.00      5.35m 
 13 Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH              17-06.25      5.34m 
 14 Keohan, Drew              SR SILVER LAKE           17-06.00      5.33m 
 15 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-05.00      5.30m 
 16 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH              17-00.00      5.18m 
 17 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE              16-11.25      5.16m 
 18 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE              16-09.50      5.11m 
 19 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE              16-08.00      5.08m 
 20 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE           16-05.00      5.00m 
 20 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE           16-05.00      5.00m 
 22 Morrissey, Ian            SR SCITUATE              15-09.50      4.81m 
 23 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE           15-05.00      4.69m 
 24 Kozmiski, Mike            SR DUXBURY               15-00.00      4.57m 
 25 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE              14-08.00      4.47m 
 26 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO            14-06.50      4.43m 
 27 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO            14-03.50      4.35m 
 28 Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH              13-08.00      4.16m 
 29 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY               13-07.25      4.14m 
 30 McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE              12-11.00      3.93m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brian           SR HINGHAM               50-02.50     15.30m 
  2 Quinn, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE           42-01.00     12.82m 
  3 Daschke, Tyler            SO MIDDLEBORO            40-03.00     12.26m 
  4 Trudeau, Mark             JR DUXBURY               39-10.00     12.14m 
  5 Green, Joshua             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-07.50     12.07m 
  6 Richards, Ryan            SO PEMBROKE              39-07.00     12.06m 
  7 Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-04.50     12.00m 
  8 MacDonald, Ian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        38-08.75     11.80m 
  9 Shoyer, Curtis            SR HINGHAM               38-07.00     11.76m 
 10 Hill, David               JR PEMBROKE              38-05.50     11.72m 
 11 Kruk, Derek               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        37-11.75     11.57m 
 12 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO            37-10.50     11.54m 
 13 Clayton, Nick             SR QUINCY                37-03.00     11.35m 
 14 White, Brent              FR RANDOLPH              36-03.50     11.06m 
 15 Springer, Mackenzie       JR SILVER LAKE           35-06.50     10.83m 
 16 Lambiase, Brian           SR PEMBROKE              33-09.50     10.29m 
 17 Belcher, Zachary          SO SILVER LAKE           33-07.75     10.25m 
 18 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH              33-04.00     10.16m 
 19 Roy, Harrison             SO SILVER LAKE           33-01.25     10.09m 
 20 Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE              33-00.00     10.05m 
 21 White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH              32-08.50      9.96m 
 22 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH              32-07.00      9.93m 
 23 Nigro, Paul               JR QUINCY                32-06.00      9.90m 
 24 Allen, Brendan            JR DUXBURY               30-08.00      9.34m 
 25 Hill-Torres, Gianni       FR QUINCY                29-11.00      9.11m 
 26 Maguire, Will             JR HINGHAM               29-02.00      8.89m 
 27 Grosse, Jeffrey           SR HINGHAM               28-10.50      8.80m 
 28 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE              27-09.00      8.45m 
 29 Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY               26-07.00      8.10m 
 30 Girard, Zach              SR PEMBROKE              25-00.00      7.62m 
 31 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE              23-03.00      7.08m 
 32 Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE              22-00.00      6.70m 
 -- Burns, Cory               SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X43-07.50     13.29m 
 -- Hughes, Matt              JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X37-00.00     11.27m 
 -- Roumanos, Jacob           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X35-05.00     10.79m 
 -- Baldwin, Zachary          SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X35-02.00     10.71m 
 -- Oronte, Daniel            JR HINGHAM              X30-01.00      9.16m 
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         JR PEMBROKE             X29-03.50      8.92m 
 -- Hall, Justin              FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-09.00      8.76m 
 -- McGrath, Owen             SO SILVER LAKE          X28-08.50      8.75m 
 -- Carpenter, Kyle           JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-08.00      8.73m 
 -- Dibona, Kevin             SO DUXBURY              X28-04.00      8.63m 
 -- Doucette, Nick            SO SILVER LAKE          X28-00.00      8.53m 
 -- Murphy, Brenton           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-11.00      8.50m 
 -- Waite, Pat                JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-09.00      8.45m 
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM              X27-09.00      8.45m 
 -- Josselyn, Colin           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-05.00      8.35m 
 -- MacRae, Sean              SO PEMBROKE             X27-03.00      8.30m 
 -- Young, Mackenzie          SO SILVER LAKE          X26-09.00      8.15m 
 -- Ambroult, Kyle            SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Heaton-Wright, Derek      SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-01.00      7.95m 
 -- Gallagher, Mike           JR SILVER LAKE          X25-10.00      7.87m 
 -- Dugra, Luke               JR DUXBURY              X25-07.00      7.79m 
 -- Ludwig, Steven            SO SILVER LAKE          X25-06.00      7.77m 
 -- Pistorino, Brian          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-01.50      7.65m 
 -- McCarthy, Cullen          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-11.00      7.59m 
 -- Hayes, Mike               SO SILVER LAKE          X24-04.00      7.41m 
 -- O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY              X23-10.00      7.26m 
 -- Cook, Tim                 SO SILVER LAKE          X23-04.00      7.11m 
 -- Couto, Robert             FR MIDDLEBORO           X22-02.00      6.75m 
 -- Allen, Connor             FR DUXBURY              X22-00.00      6.70m 
 -- Pierce, Oliver            FR HINGHAM              X21-08.50      6.61m 
 -- Gravel, Kyle              FR SILVER LAKE          X20-07.00      6.27m 
 -- McFarland, Shawn          SO SILVER LAKE          X20-01.00      6.12m 
 -- Duane, Tom                FR PEMBROKE             X16-10.00      5.13m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News