Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Williams Meet #2

Williamstown, MA, January 21, 2012

Vermont High School Indoor Track Meet

Vermont Indoor Track Association

 Fair Haven Union High School                          -Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:11 PM  1/21/2012  Page 1
                                         Williams Meet #2 - 1/21/2012
                                                  1/21/2012
                                                   Results
 Girls 55 Meter Dash
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 McLenithan, Shelby           Mau                       7.54   1   6
   2 Williams, Leniesha           Mau                       7.74   1   4
   3 Madany, Raheemah             Mau                       7.94   1   3
   4 Macomber, Haley              Fair Haven               J7.94   1   2
   5 Hockemeier, Taylor           Mau                       8.04   1   1
   6 Miglorie, Abigail            Mt.St. Joseph VT          8.24   1
   7 Kamyk, Courtney              Rutland High School       8.54   2
   8 Pockette, Olivia             Rutland High School       8.64   3
   9 Adams, Ashley                Fair Haven                8.84   3
   9 Peters, Esther               Windsor VT                8.84   2
   9 Woodman, Abi                 Windsor VT                8.84   2
  12 Zakrzewski, Liz              AMHS                      8.94   4
  13 Parker, Catherine            VERG                      9.04   3
  14 Lyons, Olivia                Rutland High School       9.24   2
  15 Holton, Mazie                AMHS                      9.34   5
  16 Boudro, Stephanie            Windsor VT                9.44   3
  16 Davis, Hailey                AMHS                      9.44   5
  18 Bushee, Becca                AMHS                      9.64   4
  19 Kiefaber, Rachel             Rutland High School       9.74   3
  19 French, Ashlie               Windsor VT                9.74   5
  21 Thornton, Jenni              Windsor VT               10.24   4
  22 Rice, Erin                   Windsor VT               11.44   4
 Girls 300 Meter Dash
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Madany, Raheemah             Mau                      46.04   5   6
   2 Miglorie, Abigail            Mt.St. Joseph VT         46.74   1   4
   3 Hockemeier, Taylor           Mau                      47.14   1   3
   4 Sausville, Samara            VERG                     51.34   1   2
   5 Baker, Abby                  VERG                     51.44   2   1
   6 Pockette, Olivia             Rutland High School      51.54   2
   7 Kamyk, Courtney              Rutland High School      51.94   2
   8 Zakrzewski, Liz              AMHS                     52.44   4
   9 Lyons, Olivia                Rutland High School      53.44   3
  10 Auger, Cassidy               Fair Haven               54.34   2
  11 Kiefaber, Rachel             Rutland High School      54.74   3
  12 Parker, Catherine            VERG                     55.14   3
  13 Davis, Hailey                AMHS                     55.94   5
  14 Patel, Foram                 Mau                      56.54   1
  15 Holton, Mazie                AMHS                     56.64   4
  16 Curtis, Mallory              Windsor VT               57.14   3
  16 Rampone, Katherine           Fair Haven               57.14   4
  18 Bushee, Becca                AMHS                     59.44   5
 Girls 600 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Krawczyk, McKenzie           Mau                    1:55.04   1   6
   2 Baker, Abby                  VERG                   1:58.74   1   4
 ....Girls 600 Meter Run
   3 Sausville, Samara            VERG                   2:02.04   1   3
   4 Comalli, Nikki               Mau                    2:05.34   1   2
   5 Macksey, Elizabeth           AMHS                   2:05.44   2   1
   6 Everetts, Kayla              Mau                    2:07.94   1
   7 Patel, Foram                 Mau                    2:09.54   1
 Girls 1000 Meter Run
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Lemieux, Haley               Mau                    3:35.94    6
   2 Sleeman, Andrea              Mau                    3:36.24    4
   3 May, Natalie                 Indepedent             3:39.14    3
   4 Clement, Amanda              Fair Haven             4:01.94    2
   5 Rowell, Lauren               B.F.U.H.S.             4:10.14    1
 Girls 1600 Meter Run
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Davis, Brooke                Mill River Union       5:40.34    6
   2 Pereira, Elena               Mau                    6:38.24    4
   3 Rowell, Lauren               B.F.U.H.S.             6:51.34    3
   4 Hollister, Jazmine           Mau                    7:01.34    2
   5 Olson, Jenna                 Rutland High School    7:06.24    1
 Girls 3200 Meter Run
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Davis, Brooke                Mill River Union      12:22.34    6
   2 Whitman, Shelby              Mau                   13:14.24    4
 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Macomber, Haley              Fair Haven                9.34   1   6
   2 Pouliot, Katherine           Fair Haven               10.24   1   4
   3 Moyna, Britt                 B.F.U.H.S.              J10.24   1   3
   4 Doran, Amanda                Fair Haven              J10.24   1   2
   5 Auger, Cassidy               Fair Haven               10.64   2   1
   6 Alexander, Erin              Fair Haven               10.94   2
   7 Bushey, Holly                Fair Haven               11.54   1
   8 Pouliot, Colleen             Fair Haven               11.94   2
   9 Ringquist, Emily             Fair Haven               12.04   3
  10 Flannigan, Kaylie            Fair Haven               12.14   3
  11 Hooker, Mallory              Fair Haven               12.74   2
 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
 ==========================================================================
     School                                               Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Mt. Anthony Union High School  'A'                  1:57.34   1   6
      1) Hockemeier, Taylor              2) Mears, Samantha
 ....Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
      3) Haynes, Taylor                  4) Williams, Leniesha
   2 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                      2:07.74   1   4
      1) Bean, Courtney                  2) Hubbard, Tarah
      3) Macomber, Haley                 4) Bushey, Holly
   3 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'B'                     x2:10.24   2
      1) Garvey, Michaela                2) Ringquist, Emily
      3) Doran, Amanda                   4) Hooker, Mallory
   4 Rutland High School  'A'                            2:10.34   2   2
      1) Kamyk, Courtney                 2) Markowski, Abby
      3) Mee, Shannon                    4) Lyons, Olivia
   5 Windsor High School - VT  'A'                       2:19.04   1
      1) Boudro, Stephanie               2) Thornton, Jenni
      3) Rice, Erin                      4) Curtis, Mallory
 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
 =======================================================================
     School                                               Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mt. Anthony Union High School  'A'                  4:46.54    6
      1) Lemieux, Haley                  2) Krawczyk, McKenzie
      3) Mears, Samantha                 4) Whitman, Shelby
   2 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                      5:13.14    4
      1) Bushey, Holly                   2) Bean, Courtney
      3) Adams, Ashley                   4) Hubbard, Tarah
   3 Arlington Memorial High School  'A'                 5:28.04    2
      1) Zakrzewski, Liz                 2) Bushee, Becca
      3) Holton, Mazie                   4) Macksey, Elizabeth
 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
 =======================================================================
     School                                               Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mt. Anthony Union High School  'A'                 11:26.94    6
      1) Sleeman, Andrea                 2) Pereira, Elena
      3) Comalli, Nikki                  4) Lemieux, Haley
   2 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                     13:45.94    4
      1) Larson, Courtney                2) Clement, Amanda
      3) Ray, Jenna                      4) Baumgartner, Catie
 Girls High Jump
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mears, Samantha              Mau                    4-08.00    6
   2 Moyna, Britt                 B.F.U.H.S.             4-06.00    4
   3 Pouliot, Katherine           Fair Haven             4-04.00    3
   4 Flannigan, Kaylie            Fair Haven             4-02.00    2
   5 Lussier, Taylor              Mau                   J4-02.00    1
   6 Alexander, Erin              Fair Haven             4-00.00
   7 Hooker, Mallory              Fair Haven             3-10.00
   8 Auger, Cassidy               Fair Haven             3-08.00
 Girls Long Jump
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Macomber, Haley              Fair Haven            15-00.00    6
   2 Williams, Leniesha           Mau                   13-06.00    4
   3 Moyna, Britt                 B.F.U.H.S.            13-04.00    3
   4 Zakrzewski, Liz              AMHS                  13-01.50    2
   5 Mears, Samantha              Mau                   12-09.00    1
   6 Bushey, Holly                Fair Haven            12-08.50
   6 Woodman, Abi                 Windsor VT            12-08.50
   8 Doran, Amanda                Fair Haven            12-03.50
   9 Bushee, Becca                AMHS                  12-02.50
  10 Baker, Abby                  VERG                  12-01.00
  11 Pouliot, Colleen             Fair Haven            11-11.50
  12 Lussier, Taylor              Mau                   11-09.00
  13 French, Ashlie               Windsor VT            11-00.00
 Girls Triple Jump
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Woodman, Abi                 Windsor VT            26-09.00    6
   2 Peters, Esther               Windsor VT            26-07.25    4
  -- Lussier, Taylor              Mau                       FOUL
 Girls Shot Put
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Reid, Amanda                 Fair Haven            32-03.00    6
   2 Haynes, Taylor               Mau                   30-08.00    4
   3 Madany, Baheeyah             Mau                   30-00.50    3
   4 Pouliot, Katherine           Fair Haven            28-02.50    2
   5 Brochu, Brittany             Mau                   26-02.00    1
   6 Madany, Firdous              Mau                   24-09.50
   7 Kipp, Sydney                 Mau                   24-04.00
   7 Macksey, Elizabeth           AMHS                  24-04.00
   9 Rice, Erin                   Windsor VT            23-02.50
  10 Davis, Brooke                Mill River Union      23-02.25
  11 Curtis, Mallory              Windsor VT            22-11.00
  12 Ringquist, Emily             Fair Haven            22-01.00
  13 French, Ashlie               Windsor VT            21-10.00
  14 Ray, Jenna                   Fair Haven            21-09.50
  15 Moyna, Britt                 B.F.U.H.S.            21-07.50
  16 Larson, Courtney             Fair Haven            20-07.00
  17 Bronson, Celina              Fair Haven            20-02.00
  18 Boudro, Stephanie            Windsor VT            19-09.50
  19 Hulbert, Catarina            Mau                   19-08.00
  20 Adams, Ashley                Fair Haven            19-02.00
  20 Thornton, Jenni              Windsor VT            19-02.00
  22 Rampone, Katherine           Fair Haven            17-00.00
  23 Rowell, Lauren               B.F.U.H.S.            16-08.00
  24 Davis, Hailey                AMHS                  16-06.00
 Boys 55 Meter Dash
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Hernandez, Derek             Fair Haven                7.04   1   6
   2 Unger, Nathan                VERG                      7.24   5   4
   3 Winslow, Mark                Mau                       7.34   6   3
   4 Dayton, Chris                VERG                     J7.34   1   2
   5 Bow, Cam                     Mau                      J7.34   1   1
   6 DeBlasio, Adam               Mt.St. Joseph VT          7.44   2
   7 Brochu, Zach                 Rutland High School       7.53   1
   8 McCarthy, Jack               VERG                      7.54   2
   8 Aslin, Joe                   B.F.U.H.S.                7.54   1
  10 Edwards, Liam                Mt.St. Joseph VT          7.64   3
  10 Castillo, Chris              VERG                      7.64   2
  12 Conboy, Dylan                Rutland High School       7.74   3
  12 Medlan, Lucas                Rutland High School       7.74   6
  12 Owen, Kelcy Sun              Rutland High School       7.74   1
  12 Lindel, Andrew               Mt.St. Joseph VT          7.74   2
  12 Macksey, Peter               AMHS                      7.74   6
  17 Lane, Benjamin               Rutland High School       7.84   3
  17 Mee, KC                      Rutland High School       7.84   2
  19 Lawyer, Brandon              Fair Haven                8.14   3
  19 Laderoute, Andrew            Rutland High School       8.14   4
  21 Criss, Joshua                AMHS                      8.24   5
  22 Bartenstein, Stephan         Rutland High School       8.44   4
  22 Knapp, Ian                   Fair Haven                8.44   4
  22 Hurd, Daniel                 Fair Haven                8.44   4
  25 Gilbert, William             Mt.St. Joseph VT          8.54   3
  26 Norman, John                 Rutland High School       8.74   4
  27 Hudson, Kit                  Mt.St. Joseph VT          9.64   5
  28 O'Rourke, Evan               Rutland High School      10.04   5
  29 Grimo, Matthew               Windsor VT               10.24   4
  30 Bauman, Nathaniel            Mt.St. Joseph VT         10.64   5
  -- Crowell, Sebby               VERG                        DQ   2
 Boys 300 Meter Dash
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Larue, Paul                  Fair Haven               39.64   3   6
   2 Learmonth, Asa               Indepedent               39.74   1   4
   3 Novelli, Cal                 Mau                      39.94   1   3
   4 Bow, Cam                     Mau                      41.44   1   2
   5 Unger, Nathan                VERG                     41.54   3   1
   6 Brochu, Zach                 Rutland High School      41.84   2
   7 Fischer, Aden                AMHS                     42.14  10
   8 Crowell, Sebby               VERG                     42.84   4
   9 Conboy, Dylan                Rutland High School      43.04   4
  10 Medlan, Lucas                Rutland High School      43.34   4
  11 Aslin, Joe                   B.F.U.H.S.               43.64   9
  12 Slade, Andrew                Mau                      44.04   2
  13 Brandmeyer, Andrew           Mau                      44.34   2
  14 Owen, Kelcy Sun              Rutland High School      44.64   5
  15 Lane, Benjamin               Rutland High School      46.04   5
  16 Macksey, Peter               AMHS                     46.84  11
  17 Laderoute, Andrew            Rutland High School      48.04   6
 ....Boys 300 Meter Dash
  18 Mee, KC                      Rutland High School      48.64   3
  19 Van Wyck, Steve              VERG                     49.14   7
  20 Criss, Joshua                AMHS                     49.44  10
  21 DeBlasio, Adam               Mt.St. Joseph VT         50.64   8
  22 Norman, John                 Rutland High School      52.84   9
  23 Osborn, Nick                 Windsor VT               53.54  10
  24 Gilbert, William             Mt.St. Joseph VT         55.04   9
  25 Hurd, Daniel                 Fair Haven               59.84   8
 Boys 600 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Learmonth, Asa               Indepedent             1:31.64   1   6
   2 Brandmeyer, Andrew           Mau                    1:35.34   1   4
   3 Parsons, Ben                 VERG                   1:36.94   2   3
   4 Sensac, Harry                VERG                   1:37.24   1   2
   5 Slade, Andrew                Mau                    1:38.14   1   1
   6 Fischer, Aden                AMHS                   1:38.54   2
   7 Phelps, Zach                 Rutland High School    1:38.64   1
   8 Boughton, Mohabo             St Johnsbury Aca       1:45.44   2
   9 Harvey, Luke                 Fair Haven             1:47.24   2
  10 Burd, Andrew                 Rutland High School    1:50.94   2
  11 Silver, Jake                 Fair Haven             1:54.34   2
 Boys 1000 Meter Run
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Devino, Eddie                VERG                   2:52.34    6
   2 Hughes, Timothy              Rutland High School    2:58.24    4
   3 Redden, Zach                 Mau                    3:06.24    3
   4 Seward, Andy                 Mau                    3:06.64    2
   5 Palmer, Matteo               VERG                   3:07.24    1
   6 Strano, Matt                 Mau                    3:08.64
   7 Moore, Jamie                 B.F.U.H.S.             3:18.84
   8 O'Neill, Bailey              Mau                    3:32.14
   9 Gamble, Duncan               AMHS                   3:39.34
 Boys 1600 Meter Run
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Brandmeyer, Marc             Mau                    4:52.84    6
   2 Harris, Nick                 Mau                    4:56.44    4
   3 Hughes, Timothy              Rutland High School    4:59.64    3
   4 Moore, Jamie                 B.F.U.H.S.             5:07.04    2
   5 Edwards, Andrew              VERG                   5:15.84    1
   6 Jones, Timmy                 B.F.U.H.S.             5:21.14
   7 Cozzens, Austin              Rutland High School    5:25.94
   8 Peterson, William            Rutland High School    5:36.64
   9 Nary, Austin                 VERG                   5:38.14
  10 Cole, Hunter                 Rutland High School    5:38.64
  11 Edwards, Liam                Mt.St. Joseph VT       5:44.64
  12 Bushee, Brett                AMHS                   5:47.44
 ....Boys 1600 Meter Run
  13 Wright, Brendan              Rutland High School    6:06.14
  14 Gamble, Duncan               AMHS                   6:15.34
  15 Bartenstein, Stephan         Rutland High School    6:29.04
  16 Gilbert, William             Mt.St. Joseph VT       7:22.64
  17 DeBlasio, Adam               Mt.St. Joseph VT       8:05.84
 Boys 3200 Meter Run
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Brandmeyer, Marc             Mau                   10:41.14    6
   2 Jones, Timmy                 B.F.U.H.S.            11:45.44    4
   3 Gamble, Duncan               AMHS                  13:42.64    3
 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Macksey, Peter               AMHS                     10.04    6
   2 Messer, Scott                Fair Haven               10.64    4
 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
 ==========================================================================
     School                                               Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                      1:42.64   1   6
      1) Duval, Alex                     2) Hernandez, Derek
      3) Clark, Matt                     4) Pelerin, Justin
   2 Mt. Anthony Union High School  'A'                  1:43.54   1   4
      1) Page, Owen                      2) Winslow, Mark
      3) Durfee, Nathaniel               4) Bow, Cam
   3 Mount St. Joseph Academy - VT  'A'                  1:53.14   1   2
      1) DeBlasio, Adam                  2) DeBlasio, Eric
      3) Edwards, Liam                   4) Lindel, Andrew
   4 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'B'                     x1:53.44   2
      1) Ruby, James                     2) O'Connor, Sean
      3) Lawyer, Brandon                 4) Knapp, Ian
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
 =======================================================================
     School                                               Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Vergennes Union High School  'A'                    3:51.44    6
   2 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                      4:00.64    4
      1) Schulte, Dylan                  2) Clark, Matt
      3) Hurd, Kevin                     4) Larue, Paul
 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
 =======================================================================
     School                                               Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mt. Anthony Union High School  'A'                  9:25.34    6
      1) Harris, Nick                    2) Redden, Zach
      3) Seward, Andy                    4) Brandmeyer, Marc
   2 Fair Haven Union High Sch  'A'                     10:07.64    4
 ....Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
      1) Clark, Matt                     2) Hurd, Kevin
      3) McIntyre, Grady                 4) Schulte, Dylan
 Boys High Jump
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mills, Kendrick              B.F.U.H.S.             5-08.00    6
   2 Redding, Chris               Mau                    5-06.00    4
   3 Hernandez, Derek             Fair Haven             5-04.00    3
   4 Novelli, Cal                 Mau                    5-02.00    2
   5 Aslin, Joe                   B.F.U.H.S.            J5-02.00    1
   6 Wilson, Jamie                Mau                    4-10.00
   6 Boughton, Mohabo             St Johnsbury Aca       4-10.00
   6 Messer, Scott                Fair Haven             4-10.00
   9 Jones, Timmy                 B.F.U.H.S.             4-08.00
  10 Kearns, Tom                  Fair Haven             4-06.00
 Boys Long Jump
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Hernandez, Derek             Fair Haven            19-01.50    6
   2 Pelerin, Justin              Fair Haven            18-08.50    4
   3 Novelli, Cal                 Mau                   18-05.25    3
   4 Redding, Chris               Mau                   18-00.00    2
   5 Beamish, Austin              VERG                  17-08.00    1
   6 Mills, Kendrick              B.F.U.H.S.            17-01.00
   7 Castillo, Chris              VERG                  16-10.00
   8 Messer, Scott                Fair Haven            16-05.50
   9 Fischer, Aden                AMHS                  16-03.50
  10 Page, Owen                   Mau                   15-08.50
  11 Wilson, Jamie                Mau                   14-05.50
  12 Durfee, Nathaniel            Mau                   13-10.00
  13 Hurd, Daniel                 Fair Haven            12-05.50
  -- Winslow, Mark                Mau                       FOUL
 Boys Triple Jump
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Mills, Kendrick              B.F.U.H.S.            37-06.00    6
   2 Winslow, Mark                Mau                   35-10.50    4
   3 Beamish, Austin              VERG                  35-01.00    3
   4 Castillo, Chris              VERG                  33-10.50    2
   5 Page, Owen                   Mau                   32-03.00    1
   6 Messer, Scott                Fair Haven            31-03.50
   7 Durfee, Nathaniel            Mau                   31-03.00
   8 Wilson, Jamie                Mau                   29-00.50
 Boys Shot Put
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Gilman, Nathan               Rutland High School   38-04.00    6
 ....Boys Shot Put
   2 Harvey, Zak                  Fair Haven            36-02.00    4
   3 Aslin, Joe                   B.F.U.H.S.            35-10.25    3
   4 Spier, Tommy                 Mau                   35-00.00    2
   5 Nicklien, Tucker             Mau                   34-05.50    1
   6 Bauman, Nathaniel            Mt.St. Joseph VT      33-07.00
   7 Van Wyck, Steve              VERG                  32-08.50
   8 Bow, Cam                     Mau                   31-09.00
   9 Peltier, Jeff                Fair Haven            31-08.50
  10 Macksey, Peter               AMHS                  31-02.00
  11 Hulett, Ben                  Mau                   30-11.50
  12 Gilbert, William             Mt.St. Joseph VT      29-10.50
  13 Criss, Joshua                AMHS                  29-07.50
  14 Ward, Brian                  Fair Haven            27-03.50
  15 Prandini, Ben                Mau                   26-03.00
  16 Woodside, JT                 Mau                   25-08.50
  17 O'Rourke, Evan               Rutland High School   23-05.00
  18 Hudson, Kit                  Mt.St. Joseph VT      23-02.00
  19 Jones, Timmy                 B.F.U.H.S.            22-00.00
  20 Osborn, Nick                 Windsor VT            21-11.00
  21 Grimo, Matthew               Windsor VT            21-03.50
 =========================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
 =========================================================================================
     1) Mt. Anthony Union High Sch  89        2) Fair Haven Union High Sch  48
     3) Bellows Falls Union High S  14        4) Mill River Union High Sch  12
     5) Windsor High School - VT    10        5) Vergennes Union High Scho  10
     7) Arlington Memorial High Sc   5        8) Mount St. Joseph Academy    4
     9) Rutland High School          3        9) INDEPEDENT                  3
 =========================================================================================
                           Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
 =========================================================================================
     1) Mt. Anthony Union High Sch  64        2) Fair Haven Union High Sch  47
     3) Vergennes Union High Schoo  32        4) Bellows Falls Union High   22
     5) Rutland High School         13        6) INDEPEDENT                 10
     7) Arlington Memorial High Sc   9        8) Mount St. Joseph Academy    2




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News