Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Atlantic Coast League Meet #4

RLTAC-Boston, MA, January 10, 2012

[Scores ]

Results

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2012 07:13 PM
                   Atlantic Coast League Meet #4 - 1/10/2012                   
                   Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Ctr-Boston                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   120 O'Neil, Lauren      FR Falmouth               5:30.48  
  2   472 Weiler, Alli        SR Norwell                5:38.75  
  3   499 Stafford, Mary      So Dennis Yarmo           5:40.29  
  4    17 Dalton, Meghan      Jr Marshfield             5:45.20  
  5   462 Graz, Lexa          SO Norwell                5:45.98  
  6    21 Doherty, Bri        So Marshfield             5:47.12  
  7   479 Drown, Lee          Jr Dennis Yarmo           5:59.13  
  8   573 Reed, Brittany      JR Plymouth Sou           6:00.04  
  9   476 Colmer, Keagan      Sr Dennis Yarmo           6:04.42  
 10   308 Barter, Grace       SR Sandwich               6:10.97  
 11    42 McDonald, Meg       Sr Marshfield             6:12.07  
 12    84 Cobb, Caroline      FR Falmouth               6:15.51  
 13   443 Polvere, Briana     JR Brockton Hig           6:20.41  
 14    36 Lacasse, Stephani   Jr Marshfield             6:22.91  
 15     6 Bowles, Ebby        Fr Marshfield             6:44.64  
 16    54 O’malley, Siobhan   Sr Marshfield             6:47.82  
 17   408 DaSilva, Emaly      JR Brockton Hig           6:57.04  
 18     1 Ahl, Kerrin         So Marshfield             7:32.19  
 19   434 Milan, Jacqueline   SR Brockton Hig           8:11.34  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   299 Thomas, Kevin       SO Marshfield             4:26.39  
  2   351 Branco, Danny       SR Sandwich               4:47.45  
  3    75 Barry, Jake         SO Falmouth               4:54.21  
  4   508 Barnatchez, Keith   SO Dennis Yarmo           4:55.30  
  5   581 Bassett, Max        SO Plymouth Sou           4:56.30  
  6   598 McCue, Jason        JR Plymouth Sou           4:57.02  
  7   367 Koren, Shon         JR Sandwich               5:05.69  
  8   242 Dicesare, Craig     JR Marshfield             5:06.21  
  9   287 Santos, Russell     JR Marshfield             5:08.35  
 10   380 Silverman, James    JR Sandwich               5:10.00  
 11   185 McNeeley, Kevin     JR Plymouth N             5:10.97  
 12   358 Cupples, Jake       SO Sandwich               5:11.56  
 13   256 Harring, Even          Marshfield             5:16.51  
 14   259 Hunkeler, Jack      SO Marshfield             5:33.77  
 15   288 Schopperle, Reed    JR Marshfield             5:34.43  
 16   605 Randlett, Chapin    JR Plymouth Sou           5:34.98  
 17   592 Disher, Connor      JR Plymouth Sou           5:35.41  
 18   664 Perrino, Andrew     SR Dennis Yarmo           5:37.48  
 19   286 Ryan, Dan           JR Marshfield             5:38.19  
 20   585 Costello, Greg      SO Plymouth Sou           5:44.23  
 21   386 Wallace, Ian        SO Sandwich               5:49.65  
 22       Donahue, Christoph  SR Falmouth               5:53.27  
 23   111 Koontz, Neil        FR Falmouth               5:53.83  
 24   125 Rockwood, Nate      FR Falmouth               5:54.52  
 25   221 Titelbaum, Alex     SR Norwell                5:56.09  
 26   241 Darian, Max         SO Marshfield             5:59.32  
 27   206 Elio, Patrick       FR Norwell                6:17.40  
 28   268 MacKinnon, Michael  JR Marshfield             6:21.76  
 29   209 Grant, Ryan         SO Norwell                6:53.61  
 30   520 Holmes, Josh         8 Dennis Yarmo           6:56.39  
 --    95 Fay, Andre          SR Falmouth                    DQ   Broke in early
 
Event 3  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Gilbert, Greer      SR Falmouth               1:43.66  
  2   491 O'Dea, Jordan       Jr Dennis Yarmo           1:45.23  
  3   463 Griffin, Danielle   SO Norwell                1:45.80  
  4   484 Harney, Emma        Jr Dennis Yarmo           1:50.50  
  5    89 Dalton, Ally        FR Falmouth               1:51.69  
  6   422 Hancock, Tori       SR Brockton Hig           1:51.80  
  7    33 Hubbard, Jocelyn    Sr Marshfield             1:52.16  
  8    26 Gaeta, Olivia       Fr Marshfield             1:52.26  
  9   574 Richard, Alyssa     FR Plymouth Sou           1:52.45  
 10    69 Spitler, Kate       So Marshfield             1:53.49  
 11   342 Tropp, Olivia       SO Sandwich               1:54.13  
 12   671 Braz, Maddy         JR Plymouth Sou           1:55.34  
 13   455 Cipriano, Emily     JR Norwell                2:00.88  
 14   403 Cardoso, Kyanna     FR Brockton Hig           2:02.59  
 15   453 Chen, Diana         SR Norwell                2:03.24  
 16   340 Travers, Molly      JR Sandwich               2:04.80  
 17   311 Brown, Rachel       JR Sandwich               2:05.70  
 18   546 Arnold, Maddy       So Plymouth Sou           2:07.20  
 19   398 Brown, Tascian      JR Brockton Hig           2:10.94  
 20   474 Blake, Abby         Sr Dennis Yarmo           2:15.04  
 21   313 Chicco, Lauren      JR Sandwich               2:15.39  
 22   469 Roach, Katie        SO Norwell                2:16.47  
 23     5 Birkmeyer, Meghan   Fr Marshfield             2:17.07  
 24   325 Henderson, Lana     SO Sandwich               2:20.92  
 25   332 O'Gorman, Joanna    FR Sandwich               2:21.71  
 26   309 Bazinet, Britney    JR Sandwich               2:34.86  
 --   446 Rodrigues, Silvana  JR Brockton Hig                DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   258 Hubbard, Joel       SO Marshfield             1:21.93  
  2   613 Thissell, Cam       SR Plymouth Sou           1:28.01  
  3   377 Regan, David        SR Sandwich               1:29.97  
  4   272 McCarthy, Cole      FR Marshfield             1:29.98  
  5   222 Vafiades, Tom       JR Norwell                1:31.11  
  6   347 Allen, David        SR Sandwich               1:31.68  
  7   190 Obrien, John        JR Plymouth N             1:36.60  
  8   117 Moore, Ricky        SR Falmouth               1:37.06  
  9   202 Beal, Kiernan       SR Norwell                1:37.35  
 10   137 Webber, K.J.        FR Falmouth               1:38.33  
 11   201 Barrett, Pat        SR Norwell                1:39.28  
 12   106 Hamil, David        SR Falmouth               1:39.54  
 13   382 Starck, Zach        JR Sandwich               1:41.66  
 14   275 McManus, Kevin      FR Marshfield             1:41.98  
 15   517 Field, Dan          JR Dennis Yarmo           1:43.13  
 16   176 Christensen, Antho  SO Plymouth N             1:43.47  
 17   356 Costa, Nate         SO Sandwich               1:43.70  
 18   214 O'Conner, Brendan   SR Norwell                1:44.40  
 19   255 Grable, Kyle        SR Marshfield             1:44.54  
 20    83 Child, Sam          FR Falmouth               1:45.30  
 21   238 Crittenden, Ian     SO Marshfield             1:48.25  
 22   183 Martel, Bryan       FR Plymouth N             1:51.14  
 23   511 Chilinski, John      8 Dennis Yarmo           1:56.10  
 --   522 Ijams, Augie        SO Dennis Yarmo                DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   314 Tropp, Mikhaela     SR Sandwich               3:14.78  
  2    33 Hubbard, Jocelyn    Sr Marshfield             3:17.96  
  3    78 Bunker, Sarah       JR Falmouth               3:19.01  
  4   464 Humphreys, Lauren   SO Norwell                3:19.85  
  5    14 Condon, Katie       So Marshfield             3:24.50  
  6   499 Stafford, Mary      So Dennis Yarmo           3:25.21  
  7    26 Gaeta, Olivia       Fr Marshfield             3:25.64  
  8   330 McCauley, Lindsay   SO Sandwich               3:26.08  
  9   506 Xiarhos, Ashlynne   Sr Dennis Yarmo           3:27.44  
 10   322 Gomes, Bethany      SR Sandwich               3:28.70  
 11   468 Murphy, Siobhan     SR Norwell                3:33.27  
 12   467 Moore, Tori         SR Norwell                3:34.52  
 13   479 Drown, Lee          Jr Dennis Yarmo           3:35.96  
 14   150 Gordon, Alison      FR Plymouth N             3:36.11  
 15   561 Lavigne, Lani       FR Plymouth Sou           3:38.06  
 16   308 Barter, Grace       SR Sandwich               3:40.68  
 17   473 Weiler, Holly       JR Norwell                3:44.04  
 18   410 DeBrito, Rosanna    JR Brockton Hig           3:49.56  
 19   331 McGee, Sarah        JR Sandwich               3:51.93  
 20    49 Nessralla, Philome  Sr Marshfield             4:03.44  
 21   430 Lopes, Lilizita     SR Brockton Hig           4:08.22  
 22   572 Quirk, Sydney       SO Plymouth Sou           4:25.60  
 23    45 Merritt, Jessica    Fr Marshfield             4:27.72  
 --    76 Bello, Sofia        SO Falmouth                    DQ   Broke in early
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   224 Wiggins, Owen       JR Norwell                2:45.08  
  2       Herwig, Andrew      SR Nauset Regio           2:48.31  
  3   298 Tautiva, Mike       SO Marshfield             2:50.60  
  4   276 Meehan, Matt        SO Marshfield             2:52.32  
  5   347 Allen, David        SR Sandwich               2:54.21  
  6   544 Watanabe, Hiroto    FR Dennis Yarmo           2:57.33  
  7   377 Regan, David        SR Sandwich               2:57.94  
  8   602 O'Brien, Greg       SO Plymouth Sou           2:58.10  
  9   543 Tuohy-Bedford, Mil  SR Dennis Yarmo           3:00.62  
 10   367 Koren, Shon         JR Sandwich               3:00.65  
 11   351 Branco, Danny       SR Sandwich               3:01.50  
 12   264 Keith, Steven       SR Marshfield             3:06.31  
 13   114 Lightner, Jack      JR Falmouth               3:08.64  
 14       Schadt, Danny       SR Nauset Regio           3:12.37  
 15       Saunders, Ryan      SR Nauset Regio           3:12.41  
 16   225 Wilson, Jeremiah    SO Norwell                3:14.65  
 17       Moynihan, Jeff      FR Nauset Regio           3:15.29  
 18   365 Hemingway, James    FR Sandwich               3:16.15  
 19   207 Flaherty, Joe       SO Norwell                3:16.46  
 20       McKenzie, Andrew    FR Nauset Regio           3:16.83  
 21   369 Maxim, Reed         JR Sandwich               3:17.48  
 22   302 Weber, Dan          SR Marshfield             3:19.14  
 23   515 Drown, Zack         SO Dennis Yarmo           3:21.17  
 24   107 Howland, Dan        JR Falmouth               3:22.12  
 25       Dawson, Chris       SR Falmouth               3:22.44  
 26   211 Infascelli, Andrew  FR Norwell                3:23.58  
 27   180 Keeswood, Niyo-Mor  SR Plymouth N             3:24.03  
 28   292 Shoethaler, Justin  SR Marshfield             3:25.36  
 29   246 Eckhardt, Stefan    SO Marshfield             3:26.62  
 30   248 Farnum, Oliver      SO Marshfield             3:27.27  
 31   186 McRae, Leo          FR Plymouth N             3:28.24  
 32   263 Kane, Conor         FR Marshfield             3:39.65  
 33   385 Wack, Trevor        SO Sandwich               3:48.19  
 34   173 Bowen, Josh         SO Plymouth N             3:50.38  
 35   228 Bowers, Brian       SR Marshfield             3:57.08  
 36   296 Stevens, James      JR Marshfield             4:03.26  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   463 Griffin, Danielle   SO Norwell                  43.12   1 
  2   439 Neville, Milan      SR Brockton Hig             43.70   2 
  3    29 Gilligan, Dacey     SR Marshfield               44.41   1 
  4   575 Richard, Lauren     SR Plymouth Sou             44.48   2 
  5   459 Digregorio, Sarah   SO Norwell                  44.67   1 
  6   417 Franks, Cydney      SO Brockton Hig             45.13   2 
  7    25 Fleming, Kassidy    Fr Marshfield               46.47   4 
  8    70 Talanian, Jill      Fr Marshfield               46.49   1 
  9       Crowell, Molly      JR Nauset Regio             46.82   7 
 10   324 Harmon, Maddie      SO Sandwich                 47.07   1 
 11   497 Ralston, Kayla      So Dennis Yarmo             47.43   2 
 12   142 Borofski, Nicole    JR Plymouth N               47.87   3 
 13   563 Melisse, Rachel     SO Plymouth Sou             48.23   2 
 14    23 Ettridge, Elizabet  Fr Marshfield               48.66   6 
 15    60 Pitter, Perianne    Jr Marshfield               48.69   4 
 16    51 Nielson, Christina  So Marshfield               48.74   4 
 17   475 Bowie, Olivia       Jr Dennis Yarmo             49.08   4 
 18   334 Philpott, Kelsey    JR Sandwich                 49.27   1 
 19   165 Shores, Maddy       SO Plymouth N               49.44   3 
 20   495 Pierre, Shelma      Jr Dennis Yarmo             50.02   2 
 21    57 Pearce, Tara        Jr Marshfield               50.06   7 
 22   493 Oberlander, Kaitli  So Dennis Yarmo             50.29   7 
 23   320 Fernald, Maranda    SR Sandwich                 50.37   4 
 24   151 Gordon, Jessicca    JR Plymouth N               50.44   5 
 25   128 Sciarillo, Torie    JR Falmouth                 50.55   3 
 26   460 Eaves, Maddie       JR Norwell                  50.80   5 
 27    10 Campbell, Jordan    Jr Marshfield               51.22   6 
 28   567 Payzant, Morgan     JR Plymouth Sou             51.57   4 
 29   138 Willis, Sayge       FR Falmouth                 52.19   7 
 30   454 Cipriano, Elaina    SO Norwell                  52.22   5 
 31    32 Haring, Alison      So Marshfield               52.32   6 
 32   457 Debenedictis, Sara  FR Norwell                  53.62   6 
 33   161 Robichaud, Ashley   SO Plymouth N               54.19   5 
 34   164 Sheehan, Courtney   FR Plymouth N               55.68   6 
 35   461 Ghetto, Hannah      JR Norwell                  56.17   6 
 36   155 Labrecque, Noelle   JR Plymouth N             1:00.95   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   662 Solis, Grant        SR Plymouth Sou             38.33   3 
  2   243 Doherty, Brendan    JR Marshfield               38.48   1 
  3   291 Sheridan, Pat       JR Marshfield               38.71   1 
  4   524 Pawlina, Jacob      SO Dennis Yarmo             38.82   3 
  5   204 DiGregorio, James   SR Norwell                  39.47   4 
  6   280 Patterson, Justin   SO Marshfield               39.64   4 
  7   648 Boris, Connor       SR Plymouth N               39.80   2 
  8   373 Mullin, Matt        SO Sandwich                 40.02   1 
  9   220 Stapes, Sean        SR Norwell                  40.13   1 
 10   131 Souza, T.J.         SR Falmouth                 40.42   2 
 11   353 Bryant, Jamie       SR Sandwich                 40.84   1 
 12   580 Arnold, Zach        FR Plymouth Sou             40.85   7 
 13   521 Ice, Tom            SO Dennis Yarmo             40.86   3 
 14   191 Provo, Alec         JR Plymouth N               40.96   2 
 15   216 Ricciuti, Joe       SR Norwell                  40.96   1 
 16   524 Journet, Erik       JR Dennis Yarmo             41.24   3 
 17   240 Damphouse, Sam      FR Marshfield               41.30   4 
 18   271 Marobella, Kyle     SR Marshfield               41.45   7 
 19   210 Hickey, Brian       JR Norwell                  41.56   7 
 20   610 Stockel, Dakota     SO Plymouth Sou             42.09   3 
 21   603 Pereira, Eric       SO Plymouth Sou             42.72   3 
 22   278 Parnell, Kenny      SR Marshfield               43.00   5 
 23   542 Tardif, Drew        SO Dennis Yarmo             43.03   6 
 24   236 Cote, Nick          FR Marshfield               43.09   5 
 25   537 Raymond, Nathan     SR Dennis Yarmo             43.63   6 
 26   188 Naidoo, Robert      SO Plymouth N               43.99   2 
 27   279 Patrolia, Marshall  JR Marshfield               44.09   6 
 28   175 Burgess, Leif       FR Plymouth N               44.17   8 
 29       Gallagher, Pete     SO Marshfield               44.19   7 
 30   123 Perito, Nick        FR Falmouth                 44.38   5 
 31   130 Silvia IV, John     FR Falmouth                 44.66   2 
 32   374 Murphy, Brian       FR Sandwich                 45.11   9 
 33    81 Campbell, Jeff      SR Falmouth                 45.15   6 
 34   254 Guirleo, Matt       JR Marshfield               45.91   8 
 35       Keene, Christian    SR Nauset Regio             45.92   9 
 36   178 Fay, Patrick        FR Plymouth N               46.77   9 
 37   352 Branco, Jack        SO Sandwich                 47.30   6 
 38   181 Lentini, Matt       SR Plymouth N               47.33   5 
 39   213 McGlinchy, Joe      JR Norwell                  48.78   4 
 40   140 Zmuda, Justin       FR Falmouth                 48.92   7 
 41   127 Ryan, Michael       FR Falmouth                 54.18   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   406 Clerveaux, Vanessa  SR Brockton Hig              8.61   3 
  2   437 Monteiro, Patricia  JR Brockton Hig              9.33   3 
  3   456 Debenedictis, Alli  SR Norwell                   9.39   1 
  4    20 Dipietro, Ellen     So Marshfield                9.44   1 
  5   139 Womboldt, Erin      SR Falmouth                  9.66   2 
  6    38 Lasalle, Marissa    Jr Marshfield                9.86   1 
  7    86 Corriveau, Katelyn  SR Falmouth                  9.92   2 
  8    15 Cowie-Haskell, Kat  Sr Marshfield                9.93   1 
  9   675 Messina, Aly        JR Plymouth Sou              9.95   3 
 10   109 Josephs, Lily       SO Falmouth                 10.25   2 
 11   579 Sessler, Holly      SO Plymouth Sou             10.32   3 
 12   481 Feeney, Rebecca     Jr Dennis Yarmo             10.51   3 
 13   578 Sessler, Carolyn    SR Plymouth Sou             10.51   3 
 14   163 Sheehan, Caroline   SO Plymouth N               10.64   2 
 15   319 Ellis, Emma         SR Sandwich                 10.72   1 
 16    99 Galati, Maria       JR Falmouth                 10.77   2 
 17    37 Lasalle, Hannah     Fr Marshfield               10.93   1 
 18     2 Anderson, Kara      So Marshfield               11.00   5 
 19   417 Franks, Cydney      SO Brockton Hig             11.00   2 
 20   321 German, Rebecca     JR Sandwich                 11.08   1 
 21   480 Dunbar, Bridget     Sr Dennis Yarmo             11.30   3 
 22   124 Quigg, Melissa      FR Falmouth                 11.40   5 
 23   672 Ryan, Sammi         SO Plymouth Sou             11.59   4 
 24   318 Dykas, Christina    SO Sandwich                 11.83   5 
 25   568 Perryclear, Lily    FR Plymouth Sou             11.84   4 
 26   422 Hancock, Tori       SR Brockton Hig             11.94   5 
 27    92 Dell'Anno, Andrea   FR Falmouth                 12.08   5 
 28    63 Rann, Casey         Jr Marshfield               12.31   5 
 29   490 Mota, Jena          Jr Dennis Yarmo             12.58   3 
 30   557 Hoar, Kathryn       SR Plymouth Sou             12.80   4 
 31   552 Carberry, Jess      FR Plymouth Sou             13.23   4 
 32   559 Kearney, Sarah      FR Plymouth Sou             13.73   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    88 Cross, Liam         SR Falmouth                  8.09   2 
  2   593 Fitzgerald, Spence  SR Plymouth Sou              8.51   3 
  3   631 Moultan, Nathan     SR Plymouth Sou              8.76   3 
  4   251 Ford, Bennett       SR Marshfield                8.96   1 
  5   229 Buechel, John       SO Marshfield                8.99   1 
  6   627 Lundquist, Kevin    JR Dennis Yarmo              9.13   3 
  7   599 McHugh, Colin       JR Plymouth Sou              9.18   3 
  8   281 Perez, Adam         FR Marshfield                9.39   1 
  9   214 O'Conner, Brendan   SR Norwell                  10.10   1 
 10   107 Howland, Dan        JR Falmouth                 10.38   2 
 11   628 De Miranda, Bruno   JR Dennis Yarmo             10.41   3 
 12   533 Parent, Marc-Andre  SR Dennis Yarmo             10.68   3 
 13   388 White, Danny        JR Sandwich                 10.75   1 
 14   230 Camire, Sean        JR Marshfield               10.82   1 
 15   188 Naidoo, Robert      SO Plymouth N               10.89   2 
 16    97 Franks, Andrew      FR Falmouth                 11.13   2 
 17   200 Bailey, Dillon      JR Norwell                  11.22   1 
 18   509 Beaty, Brian        JR Dennis Yarmo             11.55   3 
 19   203 Cabell, Grant       JR Norwell                  11.64   1 
 20   596 Kenney, Sean        FR Plymouth Sou             12.17   4 
 21   615 Vanesse, Adam       FR Plymouth Sou             15.24   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   458 Dempsey, Nikki      SR Norwell                   7.51   1 
  2   159 Odonnell, Claire    JR Plymouth N                7.68   2 
  3    71 Ternullo, Courtney  Sr Marshfield                7.73   1 
  4   466 Mayers, D'Anna      JR Norwell                   7.85   1 
  5   421 Halliday, Talia     SO Brockton Hig              7.87   4 
  6   447 Simpson, Nikayla    SO Brockton Hig              7.94   3 
  7   570 Pisto, Elizabeth    SR Plymouth Sou              7.96   3 
  8    13 Clapp, Abigail      Fr Marshfield                8.00   1 
  9   497 Ralston, Kayla      So Dennis Yarmo              8.02   3 
 10   396 Boyd, Elishiba      SR Brockton Hig              8.15   4 
 11   494 O'Dea, Tori         So Dennis Yarmo              8.17   4 
 12   571 Pisto, Tori         SR Plymouth Sou              8.19   3 
 13   329 Lizotte, Jessica    SO Sandwich                  8.27   1 
 14   431 Madden, Jasmine     SR Brockton Hig              8.31   9 
 15    39 MacDonald, Caitlyn  Fr Marshfield                8.31   1 
 16    90 Dalton, Maddie      JR Falmouth                  8.34   2 
 17   163 Sheehan, Caroline   SO Plymouth N                8.35   5 
 18   169 Willis, Chelsea     SO Plymouth N                8.36   2 
 19   624 Correira, Megan     S0 Falmouth                  8.37  14 
 20   470 Sheehan, Katie      SR Norwell                   8.38   4 
 21    38 Lasalle, Marissa    Jr Marshfield                8.38   9 
 22    27 Gately, Amy         Fr Marshfield                8.39   6 
 23   558 Keane, Bethanne     SO Plymouth Sou              8.39   5 
 24    57 Pearce, Tara        Jr Marshfield                8.40  11 
 25    37 Lasalle, Hannah     Fr Marshfield                8.46   4 
 26    19 DiCenso, Casie      Fr Marshfield                8.50   5 
 27    46 Meuse, Katherine    Fr Marshfield                8.55   8 
 28    99 Galati, Maria       JR Falmouth                  8.55   2 
 29   128 Sciarillo, Torie    JR Falmouth                  8.58   2 
 30   429 Lebrun, Maria       SR Brockton Hig              8.59  14 
 31     4 Birkmeyer, Colleen  Fr Marshfield                8.60  10 
 32   321 German, Rebecca     JR Sandwich                  8.60   1 
 33    43 McDonald, Molly     Jr Marshfield                8.61  13 
 34    51 Nielson, Christina  So Marshfield                8.61   5 
 35   168 Whalen, Lilly       SO Plymouth N                8.65   2 
 36   124 Quigg, Melissa      FR Falmouth                  8.65  10 
 37    67 Rusk, Emma          So Marshfield                8.65  10 
 38   401 Canuto, Celina      SO Brockton Hig              8.68  10 
 39   399 Burgess, Gabrielle  FR Brockton Hig              8.68  10 
 40    32 Haring, Alison      So Marshfield                8.70  12 
 41   428 Lebrun, Kiara       JR Brockton Hig              8.72  14 
 42    41 McDonald, Kitty     Fr Marshfield                8.80   7 
 43   489 Miller, Olivia      h  Dennis Yarmo              8.82   3 
 44    23 Ettridge, Elizabet  Fr Marshfield                8.84  10 
 45   560 Kuhn, Ashley        JR Plymouth Sou              8.90   6 
 46   345 Whicher, Kimmie     JR Sandwich                  8.92   1 
 47    56 Olson, Holly        So Marshfield                8.92   7 
 48   568 Perryclear, Lily    FR Plymouth Sou              8.94  13 
 49   425 Isaac, Guerlancia   FR Brockton Hig              8.95  12 
 50    10 Campbell, Jordan    Jr Marshfield                8.95  13 
 51   160 Reifess, Hayley     SO Plymouth N                8.98   6 
 52   442 Pierre, Kiesha      SO Brockton Hig              8.99  11 
 53     2 Anderson, Kara      So Marshfield                9.04  11 
 54    74 Adams, Lauren       SO Falmouth                  9.04   9 
 55    68 Sheehan, Andrea     Sr Marshfield                9.07   5 
 56   432 Mangura, Emmanuela  SR Brockton Hig              9.08  14 
 57   448 Sylvestre, Sylvie   FR Brockton Hig              9.16  12 
 58    92 Dell'Anno, Andrea   FR Falmouth                  9.16   7 
 59    18 Davis, Ashley       Sr Marshfield                9.20   6 
 60   577 Scagliarini, Ty     SR Plymouth Sou              9.20  14 
 61   335 Rudyakov, Alexandr  SO Sandwich                  9.20   8 
 62    44 McPherson, Taylor   Sr Marshfield                9.23  13 
 63   405 Charles, Luna       FR Brockton Hig              9.27   8 
 64    47 Monahan, Aubrey     Jr Marshfield                9.28  11 
 65    98 Fraser-Kulis, Moll  FR Falmouth                  9.34   5 
 66   550 Buchanan, Rachel    SO Plymouth Sou              9.34   8 
 67   115 Losordo, Anna       SO Falmouth                  9.35   8 
 68     9 Campbell, Hannah    Fr Marshfield                9.38  12 
 69    16 Cushman, Sam        Fr Marshfield                9.43   8 
 70   562 Lyons, Cali         FR Plymouth Sou              9.45  14 
 71    58 Pearl, Hannah       So Marshfield                9.46  12 
 72   116 Moore, Marianna     FR Falmouth                  9.52  14 
 73   164 Sheehan, Courtney   FR Plymouth N                9.52   8 
 74    48 Mullen, Caroline    Fr Marshfield                9.54  13 
 75    61 Porcello, Abby      So Marshfield                9.56   9 
 76   478 D'Orlando, Adrian   Jr Dennis Yarmo              9.57   6 
 76   402 Cardosa, Alyssa     SO Brockton Hig              9.57  13 
 78   670 Lavangie, Mackenzi  FR Plymouth N                9.57  10 
 79   328 Laughlin, Chelsea   JR Sandwich                  9.59   6 
 80    53 O’brien, Jen        So Marshfield                9.61  11 
 81    11 Carbo, Jessica      Fr Marshfield                9.64  12 
 82   559 Kearney, Sarah      FR Plymouth Sou              9.68  13 
 83   482 Feufeu, Lucy           Dennis Yarmo              9.69   7 
 84   639 Cherubin, Eisha     JR Brockton Hig              9.71   7 
 85   496 Pierre, Stevana     Jr Dennis Yarmo              9.71   5 
 86   552 Carberry, Jess      FR Plymouth Sou              9.73  11 
 87   145 Brady, Rose         FR Plymouth N                9.76   9 
 88   452 Ames, Kimberly      SO Norwell                   9.76   4 
 89   569 Peterson, Hayley    SO Plymouth Sou              9.77   9 
 90    35 Kerens, Megan       Sr Marshfield                9.93  13 
 91   343 Vitacco, Emma       JR Sandwich                 10.02   9 
 92   426 Jones, Jacqueline   SO Brockton Hig             10.12   5 
 93    30 Godfrey, Katie      So Marshfield               10.14  12 
 94   436 Moleus, Fabienne    JR Brockton Hig             10.28  14 
 95   673 Nickerson, Emily    FR Plymouth Sou             10.59  12 
 96   162 Schoeneberg, Sarah  SR Plymouth N               10.79   7 
 97    28 Germano, Lauren     So Marshfield               10.96   7 
 98    66 Roth, Danielle      Fr Marshfield               11.13   9 
 --   418 Freeman, Arianna    SR Brockton Hig                FS   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   662 Solis, Grant        SR Plymouth Sou              6.92   4 
  2   215 Petit, Charley      JR Norwell                   6.95   1 
  3   247 Edwards, Brian      FR Marshfield                7.04   1 
  4   232 Coletta, Tim        SO Marshfield                7.08   1 
  5   170 Allen, Ian          SO Plymouth N                7.12   2 
  6   614 Thompson, Nate      SR Plymouth Sou              7.14   5 
  7   202 Beal, Kiernan       SR Norwell                   7.21   3 
  8   529 Matheson, Liam      SO Dennis Yarmo              7.27   4 
  9   213 McGlinchy, Joe      JR Norwell                   7.30   6 
 10   285 Rovito, Bobby       FR Marshfield                7.33   3 
 11   540 Rubin, Anders       JR Dennis Yarmo              7.37   4 
 12   531 Oppedisano, Hunter  SR Dennis Yarmo              7.39   4 
 13   594 Furtado, Devin      JR Plymouth Sou              7.43   4 
 14   208 Freeman, Kyle       SR Norwell                   7.45   3 
 15   216 Ricciuti, Joe       SR Norwell                   7.45   1 
 16   230 Camire, Sean        JR Marshfield                7.46   1 
 17   363 Grady, Kenny        SO Sandwich                  7.49   1 
 18       Wallace, Brian      SR Nauset Regio              7.54   3 
 19   371 Millham, Adam       JR Sandwich                  7.56   1 
 20    81 Campbell, Jeff      SR Falmouth                  7.57   2 
 21   199 Abelite, Alex       SO Norwell                   7.59  12 
 22   372 Mullin, Luke        SR Sandwich                  7.61   6 
 23   383 Sullivan, Brian     SR Sandwich                  7.63   5 
 24   542 Tardif, Drew        SO Dennis Yarmo              7.64   4 
 25   379 Riedel, Jackson     SR Sandwich                  7.74   1 
 26   628 DeMarinda, Bruno    SR Dennis Yarmo              7.76   5 
 27   220 Staples, Sean       SR Norwell                   7.76   5 
 28   607 Reid, Ryan          SO Plymouth Sou              7.76   7 
 29   123 Perito, Nick        FR Falmouth                  7.89   2 
 30    87 Courcier, Brad      JR Falmouth                  7.89  12 
 31   290 Shea, Bobby         SR Marshfield                7.93   7 
 32   374 Murphy, Brian       FR Sandwich                  7.97   8 
 33   527 La, Randy           FR Dennis Yarmo              7.98   7 
 34   597 Macfarland, Nick    JR Plymouth Sou              8.01   7 
 35   130 Silvia IV, John     FR Falmouth                  8.02   7 
 36   590 Decoste, Brandon    SO Plymouth Sou              8.02   8 
 37   604 Perry, Joe          JR Plymouth Sou              8.06   9 
 38   537 Raymond, Nathan     SR Dennis Yarmo              8.07   8 
 39   134 Tavares, Matt       SR Falmouth                  8.09   5 
 40   661 Stevens, Kyle       JR Dennis Yarmo              8.11  11 
 41   388 White, Danny        JR Sandwich                  8.17   6 
 42   612 Swinarski, Alex     SO Plymouth Sou              8.19   5 
 43   663 Lockwood, Dan       SR Norwell                   8.20   8 
 44   122 Pena, Robert        SO Falmouth                  8.21   8 
 45   127 Ryan, Michael       FR Falmouth                  8.23  10 
 46   133 Strom, Cayleb       FR Falmouth                  8.24  11 
 47   636 Kemp, Colin         JR Plymouth Sou              8.25   6 
 48   179 Hunt, Travis        FR Plymouth N                8.26   6 
 49   181 Lentini, Matt       SR Plymouth N                8.29   5 
 50   211 Infascelli, Andrew  FR Norwell                   8.36   7 
 51   622 Gage, Mike          SO Falmouth                  8.42   6 
 52   140 Zmuda, Justin       FR Falmouth                  8.67  10 
 53   516 Elizondo, Spike     SO Dennis Yarmo              8.70  10 
 54    97 Franks, Andrew      FR Falmouth                  8.71   7 
 55   221 Titelbaum, Alex     SR Norwell                   8.79   9 
 56   526 Kroyak, Patrick     SO Dennis Yarmo              8.87   6 
 57   640 Owens, Paul         SR Dennis Yarmo              8.89  10 
 58   378 Rezendes, Chris     SO Sandwich                  8.90   7 
 59   250 Flaherty, Brendan   FR Marshfield                9.05   8 
 60   539 Rosetta, Morgin     FR Dennis Yarmo              9.12  10 
 61   205 Dougherty, Josh     FR Norwell                   9.18   9 
 62   623 Chatrurvedi, Arjun  FR Falmouth                  9.19  10 
 63   665 Perrino, Mathew     FR Dennis Yarmo              9.24   9 
 64   129 Shuck, Aaron        FR Falmouth                  9.92  11 
 65   532 Packer, Daniel      JR Dennis Yarmo              9.93   9 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockton High School  'A'                           1:50.22   1 
  2 Norwell  'A'                                        1:52.01   2 
  3 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:52.57   2 
  4 Plymouth South HS  'A'                              1:52.88   1 
  5 Plymouth North HS  'A'                              1:59.15   3 
  6 Falmouth  'A'                                       2:00.20   3 
  7 Sandwich  'A'                                       2:00.28   2 
  8 Sandwich  'B'                                       2:06.07   2 
  9 Plymouth North HS  'B'                              2:08.69   3 
 10 Dennis Yarmouth  'A'                                2:15.22   1 
 11 Dennis Yarmouth  'B'                                2:19.28   1 
 12 Dennis Yarmouth  'C'                                2:37.30   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:37.16   1 
  2 Plymouth North HS  'A'                              1:40.32   1 
  3 Dennis Yarmouth  'A'                                1:40.71   2 
  4 Sandwich  'A'                                       1:41.90   1 
  5 Marshfield  'C'                                     1:42.15   1 
  6 Norwell  'A'                                        1:44.83   1 
  7 Marshfield  'B'                                     1:45.67   2 
  8 Plymouth South HS  'A'                              1:46.38   2 
  9 Sandwich  'B'                                       1:48.31   2 
 10 Plymouth North HS  'B'                              1:49.10   3 
 11 Falmouth  'B'                                       1:55.89   3 
 -- Falmouth  'A'                                            DQ   1  3-4 pass out of zone
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:24.85   1 
  2 Sandwich  'A'                                       4:29.52   1 
  3 Falmouth  'A'                                       4:31.69   1 
  4 Plymouth South HS  'A'                              4:34.21   2 
  5 Norwell  'A'                                        4:39.48   1 
  6 Dennis Yarmouth  'A'                                4:46.38   1 
  7 Sandwich  'B'                                       5:13.51   2 
 -- Brockton High School  'A'                                DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'B'                                     3:42.34   2 
  2 Plymouth South HS  'A'                              3:44.67   2 
  3 Dennis Yarmouth  'A'                                3:47.61   2 
  4 Norwell  'A'                                        3:52.84   1 
  5 Falmouth  'A'                                       4:07.39   1 
  6 Sandwich  'A'                                       4:13.99   1 
  7 Marshfield  'C'                                     4:17.34   2 
  8 Plymouth North HS  'A'                              4:31.43   1 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   502 Torres, Lisa        Jr Dennis Yarmo          32-01.50  
  2   456 Debenedictis, Alli  SR Norwell               31-04.00  
  3   470 Sheehan, Katie      SR Norwell               29-04.00  
  4    78 Bunker, Sarah       JR Falmouth              28-07.50  
  5   166 Stephan, Brittani   SR Plymouth N            28-00.00  
  6   671 Braz, Maddy         JR Plymouth Sou          27-10.50  
  7       Tierney, Rebecca    Jr Dennis Yarmo          27-04.25  
  8   434 Milan, Jacqueline   SR Brockton Hig          27-00.50  
  9   154 Jacobson, Alyson    SO Plymouth N            26-11.50  
 10    68 Sheehan, Andrea     Sr Marshfield            26-10.25  
 11   504 Whatley, Alexis     FR Dennis Yarmo          26-08.25  
 12   555 Fornaciari, Micael  SR Plymouth Sou          26-07.00  
 13   416 Fragoso, Marianjel  SO Brockton Hig          26-05.00  
 14   121 O'Sullivan, Katie   JR Falmouth              26-03.50  
 15   498 Taylar, Ruell       Sr Dennis Yarmo          26-02.50  
 16   406 Clerveaux, Vanessa  SR Brockton Hig          26-00.00  
 17   557 Hoar, Kathryn       SR Plymouth Sou          25-10.00  
 18   320 Fernald, Maranda    SR Sandwich              24-11.00  
 19   324 Harmon, Maddie      SO Sandwich              24-07.00  
 20    67 Rusk, Emma          So Marshfield            23-09.25  
 21   115 Losordo, Anna       SO Falmouth              23-08.00  
 22   426 Jones, Jacqueline   SO Brockton Hig          23-06.25  
 23    61 Porcello, Abby      So Marshfield            23-02.00  
 23   674 Backlund, Patricia  SO Plymouth Sou          23-02.00  
 25    35 Kerens, Megan       Sr Marshfield            23-00.00  
 26   146 Cavanaugh, Veronic  JR Plymouth N            22-07.75  
 27    56 Olson, Holly        So Marshfield            22-02.75  
 28    58 Pearl, Hannah       So Marshfield            22-02.25  
 29   454 Cipriano, Elaina    SO Norwell               21-02.50  
 30   460 Eaves, Maddie       JR Norwell               21-02.25  
 31    74 Adams, Lauren       SO Falmouth              20-06.00  
 32   157 Lentini, Gina       JR Plymouth N            20-04.50  
 33   453 Chen, Diana         SR Norwell               20-00.75  
 34   128 Sciarillo, Torie    JR Falmouth              19-00.50  
 35   149 Goldberg, Kayla     JR Plymouth N            18-11.25  
 36   468 Murphy, Siobhan     SR Norwell               17-02.75  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   668 Cilfone, Carmen     JR Falmouth              45-07.25  
  2   531 Oppedisano, Hunter  SR Dennis Yarmo          42-00.50  
  3   514 Dempsey, Barry      SR Dennis Yarmo          41-11.25  
  4   629 Lappen, Shane       SR Dennis Yarmo          41-07.00  
  5   126 Rubino, Sean        JR Falmouth              40-01.00  
  6       Hoffman, Nick          Nauset Regio          38-10.00  
  6   253 Galler, Jake        SR Marshfield            38-10.00  
  8   177 Dickson, Scott      JR Plymouth N            37-04.50  
  9   187 Musari-Berry, Isai  SR Plymouth N            34-01.50  
 10   611 Sutherland, Drew    JR Plymouth Sou          33-09.75  
 11   375 Naples, Liam        SR Sandwich              33-06.25  
 12   195 Smith, Josh         JR Plymouth N            32-11.00  
 13   202 Beal, Kiernan       SR Norwell               32-10.00  
 14    87 Courcier, Brad      JR Falmouth              32-09.00  
 15   199 Abelite, Alex       SO Norwell               32-02.25  
 16   304 Young, James        SR Marshfield            31-10.00  
 17   625 Morse, Paddy        JR Falmouth              31-08.00  
 18   218 Solari, James       SR Norwell               31-01.00  
 19   601 Nickerson, Kyle     JR Plymouth Sou          30-10.00  
 20    79 Burt, Sam           JR Falmouth              30-09.00  
 21   135 Thackston, Adam     JR Falmouth              30-05.75  
 22   216 Ricciuti, Joe       SR Norwell               30-03.50  
 23   219 Stack, Paul         SR Norwell               29-09.75  
 24   266 Keuther, Robbie     FR Marshfield            29-07.75  
 25   235 Comoletti, Dave     FR Marshfield            28-04.75  
 26   618 Willis, Ian         SO Plymouth Sou          28-03.50  
 27       Keene, Christian    SR Nauset Regio          27-05.00  
 28   617 Wheeler, Tyler      JR Plymouth Sou          27-04.50  
 29   257 House, Pete         SO Marshfield            25-03.00  
 30   196 Thayer, Hunter      FR Plymouth N            25-02.50  
 31   609 Stetler, Oz         FR Plymouth Sou          24-07.25  
 32   378 Rezendes, Chris     SO Sandwich              23-05.25  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    85 Coker, Hadley       JR Falmouth               5-05.00  
  2    20 Dipietro, Ellen     So Marshfield             5-03.00  
  3   497 Ralston, Kayla      So Dennis Yarmo           4-11.00  
  4   480 Dunbar, Bridget     Sr Dennis Yarmo          J4-11.00  
  5   406 Clerveaux, Vanessa  SR Brockton Hig           4-09.00  
  6   579 Sessler, Holly      SO Plymouth Sou          J4-09.00  
  7    15 Cowie-Haskell, Kat  Sr Marshfield            J4-09.00  
  7    78 Bunker, Sarah       JR Falmouth              J4-09.00  
  9   109 Josephs, Lily       SO Falmouth               4-07.00  
 10   112 Krishfield, Laura   SO Falmouth              J4-07.00  
 11   456 Debenedictis, Alli  SR Norwell               J4-07.00  
 12   675 Messina, Aly        JR Plymouth Sou          J4-07.00  
 13   319 Ellis, Emma         SR Sandwich              J4-07.00  
 14   499 Stafford, Mary      So Dennis Yarmo           4-05.00  
 14   414 Fenton, Phylissa    JR Brockton Hig           4-05.00  
 16   466 Mayers, D'Anna      JR Norwell               J4-05.00  
 17   574 Richard, Alyssa     FR Plymouth Sou          J4-05.00  
 18   142 Borofski, Nicole    JR Plymouth N            J4-05.00  
 19    60 Pitter, Perianne    Jr Marshfield             4-03.00  
 --   457 Debenedictis, Sara  FR Norwell                     NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   648 Boris, Connor       SR Plymouth N             5-11.00  
  2   188 Naidoo, Robert      SO Plymouth N             5-07.00  
  3   538 Robertson, Conor    JR Dennis Yarmo           5-05.00  
  3   599 McHugh, Colin       JR Plymouth Sou           5-05.00  
  3   258 Hubbard, Joel       SO Marshfield             5-05.00  
  6   517 Field, Dan          JR Dennis Yarmo          J5-05.00  
  7   285 Rovito, Bobby       FR Marshfield            J5-05.00  
  8   613 Thissell, Cam       SR Plymouth Sou           5-03.00  
  9   105 Green, Devon        JR Falmouth              J5-03.00  
 10   297 Talanian, Ryan      SR Marshfield            J5-03.00  
 11   203 Cabell, Grant       JR Norwell                5-01.00  
 --   117 Moore, Ricky        SR Falmouth                    NH  
 --   131 Souza, T.J.         SR Falmouth                    NH  
 --   200 Bailey, Dillon      JR Norwell                     NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   458 Dempsey, Nikki      SR Norwell               17-00.50  
  2    71 Ternullo, Courtney  Sr Marshfield            16-06.50  
  3   139 Womboldt, Erin      SR Falmouth              15-06.75  
  4   159 Odonnell, Claire    JR Plymouth N            15-05.50  
  5   466 Mayers, D'Anna      JR Norwell               15-05.25   next best 15-2
  5   463 Griffin, Danielle   SO Norwell               15-05.25   next best 15-3.5
  7   437 Monteiro, Patricia  JR Brockton Hig          15-00.25  
  8   675 Messina, Aly        JR Plymouth Sou          14-10.00  
  8   418 Freeman, Arianna    SR Brockton Hig          14-10.00  
 10   494 O'Dea, Tori         So Dennis Yarmo          14-09.00  
 11    26 Gaeta, Olivia       Fr Marshfield            14-08.00  
 12   497 Ralston, Kayla      So Dennis Yarmo          14-04.25  
 13   109 Josephs, Lily       SO Falmouth              14-01.00  
 14   480 Dunbar, Bridget     Sr Dennis Yarmo          13-07.00  
 15    13 Clapp, Abigail      Fr Marshfield            13-06.00  
 16   329 Lizotte, Jessica    SO Sandwich              13-01.00  
 17   168 Whalen, Lilly       SO Plymouth N            12-00.00  
 18   324 Harmon, Maddie      SO Sandwich              11-10.00  
 19   116 Moore, Marianna     FR Falmouth              11-05.00  
 20       Correira, Megan     SO Falmouth              11-02.00  
 21   318 Dykas, Christina    SO Sandwich              10-02.50  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Talanian, Ryan      SR Marshfield            20-02.00  
  2   662 Solis, Grant        SR Plymouth Sou          20-00.00  
  3   614 Thompson, Nate      SR Plymouth Sou          19-05.25  
  4    88 Cross, Liam         SR Falmouth              18-03.00  
  4   215 Petit, Charley      JR Norwell               18-03.00  
  6   105 Green, Devon        JR Falmouth              17-09.50  
  7   210 Hickey, Brian       JR Norwell               17-07.00  
  8   243 Doherty, Brendan    JR Marshfield            17-04.50  
  9   521 Ice, Tom            SO Dennis Yarmo          17-04.25  
 10   272 McCarthy, Cole      FR Marshfield            17-03.00  
 11   517 Field, Dan          JR Dennis Yarmo          17-02.25  
 12   529 Matheson, Liam      SO Dennis Yarmo          16-04.00  
 13   188 Naidoo, Robert      SO Plymouth N            16-02.50  
 14   363 Grady, Kenny        SO Sandwich              15-07.25  
 15   200 Bailey, Dillon      JR Norwell               15-06.50  
 16   290 Shea, Bobby         SR Marshfield            15-04.25  
 17   373 Mullin, Matt        SO Sandwich              15-04.00  
 18   371 Millham, Adam       JR Sandwich              15-01.25  
 19   604 Perry, Joe          JR Plymouth Sou          14-08.00  
 20   379 Riedel, Jackson     SR Sandwich              13-11.00  
 21   203 Cabell, Grant       JR Norwell               13-09.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   413 Durocher, Adrianna  JR Brockton Hig          25-00.00  
  2   444 Pongnon, Melissa    JR Brockton Hig          21-03.00  
  3    47 Monahan, Aubrey     Jr Marshfield            20-04.00  
  4    54 O’malley, Siobhan   Sr Marshfield            19-09.00  
  5    44 McPherson, Taylor   Sr Marshfield            19-07.00  
  6    49 Nessralla, Philome  Sr Marshfield            18-07.00  
  7    66 Roth, Danielle      Fr Marshfield            17-09.00  
  8    30 Godfrey, Katie      So Marshfield            17-03.50  
  9   556 Francis, Taylor     SO Plymouth Sou          17-01.00  
 10     5 Birkmeyer, Meghan   Fr Marshfield            16-06.00  
 11    28 Germano, Lauren     So Marshfield            16-00.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   507 Alker, Mike         SO Dennis Yarmo          34-04.50  
  2   516 Elizondo, Spike     SO Dennis Yarmo          30-04.75  
  3   640 Owens, Paul         SR Dennis Yarmo          27-05.00  
  4   656 Gilbride, Colin     FR Marshfield            26-01.75  
  5   265 Kerr, Tom           SO Marshfield            25-08.00  
  6   665 Perrino, Mathew     FR Dennis Yarmo          25-02.25  
  7   227 Betters, Zach       SR Marshfield            25-01.50  
  8   284 Reilly, Thomas      JR Marshfield            25-00.75  
  9   250 Flaherty, Brendan   FR Marshfield            24-08.50  
 10   539 Rosetta, Morgin     FR Dennis Yarmo          24-03.75  
 11   129 Schuck, Aaron       FR Falmouth              24-02.00  
 12   140 Zmuda, Justin       FR Falmouth              22-11.00  
 13   245 Duff, Connor        JR Marshfield            21-01.00  
 14   205 Dougherty, Josh     FR Norwell               19-05.00  
 
Event 25  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   491 O'Dea, Jordan       Jr Dennis Yarmo          11:28.41  
  2   120 O'Neil, Lauren      FR Falmouth              11:58.37  
  3       Geraniotis, Corale  FR Nauset Regio          12:34.70  
  4   472 Weiler, Alli        SR Norwell               12:43.23  
  5    17 Dalton, Meghan      Jr Marshfield            12:57.05  
  6    21 Doherty, Bri        So Marshfield            13:01.57  
  7   465 Lyle, Vanessa       SR Norwell               13:17.81  
  8   506 Xiarhos, Ashlynne   Sr Dennis Yarmo          13:21.02  
  9   573 Reed, Brittany      JR Plymouth Sou          13:23.97  
 10   443 Polvere, Briana     JR Brockton Hig          13:42.39  
 11     3 Banks, Meg          Jr Marshfield            13:49.49  
 12    31 Guarino, Josie      Jr Marshfield            13:57.63  
 13   471 Stack, Catherine    SR Norwell               14:04.36  
 14    84 Cobb, Caroline      FR Falmouth              14:11.01  
 15   634 Drazek, Amy         SR Plymouth Sou          14:24.02  
 16   495 Pierre, Shelma      Jr Dennis Yarmo          14:37.44  
 17   633 Morey, Sarah        JR Plymouth Sou          14:56.35  
 18   435 Mohammed, Ladan     SO Brockton Hig          15:18.32  
 
Event 26  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   258 Hubbard, Joel       SO Marshfield            10:11.75  
  2   299 Thomas, Kevin       SO Marshfield            10:11.93  
  3   387 Wegman, James       SR Sandwich              10:28.58  
  4   364 Guerin, Connor      JR Sandwich              10:31.86  
  5   508 Barnatchez, Keith   SO Dennis Yarmo          10:37.53  
  6   581 Bassett, Max        SO Plymouth Sou          10:38.79  
  7   598 McCue, Jason        JR Plymouth Sou          11:03.01  
  8   370 McCartney, Ian      SO Sandwich              11:30.85  
  9    75 Barry, Jake         SO Falmouth              11:40.97  
 10    95 Fay, Andre          SR Falmouth              11:52.22  
 11   606 Randlett, Rawson    JR Plymouth Sou          11:54.24  
 12   194 Shannon, Nate       FR Plymouth N            12:11.38  
 13   270 Marchetti, John     FR Marshfield            12:17.53  
 14   523 Jones, Sawyer       SO Dennis Yarmo          12:20.69  
 15   244 Donovan, Jack       JR Marshfield            12:24.97  
 16   249 Feeney, Seamus      SO Marshfield            12:32.41  
 17   231 Cohen, Chris        SO Marshfield            12:33.69  
 18   125 Rockwood, Nate      FR Falmouth              14:09.97  



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News