Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5K

Foxboro, MA, February 19, 2012

[5k Age Group | 10 Miler Overall | 10 Mile Age Group ]

5k Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Old Fashioned 5k Road Race                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:59  5:09    1 40-49    1 M   284 Andrew Gardiner             Dover,MA                                                      
   2   17:25  5:37    1 01-19    2 M   822 Travis Wooten               Riverhead,NY                                                  
   3   17:31  5:39    1 30-39    3 M   750 Jayson Sylvain              Mansfield,MA                                                  
   4   17:42  5:43    2 30-39    4 M   348 Kevin Hill                  Newton Center,MA                                              
   5   18:13  5:53    2 40-49    5 M   939 Frank Kjaersgaaro                                                                      
   6   18:17  5:54    3 30-39    6 M   830 Timur Zambalayev            Framingham,MA                                                 
   7   18:28  5:57    1 30-39    1 F   925 Erin O'Malley               Newton,MA                                                     
   8   18:33  5:59    4 30-39    7 M     1 Kent Taylor                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   9   18:39  6:01    2 01-19    8 M   969 Kevin O'Donnell             Canton,MA                                                     
  10   19:10  6:11    5 30-39    9 M   801 Brian Weinstein             Fort Collins,CO                                               
  11   19:24  6:15    3 01-19   10 M   692 Stephen Scala               Mansfield,MA                                                  
  12   19:33  6:18    1 50-59   11 M   763 KING To                     BARRINGTON,RI                                                 
  13   19:50  6:24    2 30-39    2 F   948 Molly Lacher Keetz          Providence,RI                                                 
  14   19:55  6:25    1 20-29   12 M   963 Corey Hortin                Everett,MA                                                    
  15   19:56  6:26    6 30-39   13 M    20 Bret Anderson               Kingston,RI                                                   
  16   20:13  6:31    3 40-49   14 M  1032 Jean Philip Touffut         France                                                     
  17   20:14  6:32    4 40-49   15 M  1033 Boylaud Olivier             Parks France                                               
  18   20:28  6:36    7 30-39   16 M   287 Nicholas Gernt              Cranston,RI                                                   
  19   20:29  6:36    2 20-29   17 M   894 Luke Legendre               Uxbridge,MA                                                   
  20   20:34  6:38    4 01-19   18 M   129 Shilo Chaves                Wrentham,MA                                                   
  21   20:36  6:39    3 30-39    3 F   895 Linda Spooner               Sturbridge,MA                                                 
  22   21:14  6:51    5 40-49   19 M   950 Rich Victor                 Mendon,MA                                                     
  23   21:35  6:58    3 20-29   20 M   496 Tim McCluskey               North Attleboro,MA                                            
  24   21:36  6:58    4 20-29   21 M    17 Tim Amirkhanov              Quincy,MA                                                     
  25   21:36  6:58    6 40-49   22 M   777 Brad Vargas                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
  26   21:37  6:58    1 01-19    4 F   898 Katie Bradley               Norton,MA                                                     
  27   21:56  7:05    7 40-49   23 M   933 Jim Cree                    Canton,MA                                                     
  28   22:14  7:10    5 01-19   24 M   917 Paul May                    Uxbridge,MA                                                   
  29   22:14  7:10    4 30-39    5 F   893 Jessica Carlone             Franklin,MA                                                   
  30   22:18  7:12    1 60-69   25 M   722 Alex Silverman              Northampton,MA                                                
  31   22:24  7:14    5 30-39    6 F   220 Julie Drafton               Somerville,MA                                                 
  32   22:39  7:18    8 40-49   26 M   248 David Fawcett               Sharon,MA                                                     
  33   22:44  7:20    5 20-29   27 M   115 Brian Carpentier            Foxboro,MA                                                    
  34   22:44  7:20    8 30-39   28 M   656 Nick Riley                  East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  35   22:45  7:20    6 30-39    7 F   709 Mari Seidler                Foxboro,MA                                                    
  36   22:46  7:21    1 20-29    8 F    79 Katie Bolin                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
  37   22:46  7:21    9 40-49   29 M   501 John McCue                  Bellingham,MA                                                 
  38   22:57  7:24    2 50-59   30 M   638 James Reardon               Medway,MA                                                     
  39   23:00  7:25   10 40-49   31 M   803 Detlef Westphalen           Roslindale,MA                                                 
  40   23:04  7:26    2 01-19    9 F   892 Emma Farkash                Plainville,MA                                                 
  41   23:08  7:28    1 40-49   10 F   315 Nancy Greco                 Norton,MA                                                     
  42   23:17  7:31    2 20-29   11 F   928 Gemanique Tolve             Sandwich,MA                                                   
  43   23:21  7:32   11 40-49   32 M   989 Paul Bergeron               N Attle,MA                                                    
  44   23:23  7:33    3 50-59   33 M  1006 Greg Johnson                E Greenwich,RI                                                
  45   23:26  7:34    3 20-29   12 F    26 Kristen Atchue              Uxbridge,MA                                                   
  46   23:30  7:35    9 30-39   34 M   487 William Martino             Tiverton,RI                                                   
  47   23:34  7:36   12 40-49   35 M   710 Gernot Seidler              Foxboro,MA                                                    
  48   23:37  7:37    2 40-49   13 F   778 Suzanne Vargas              Rehoboth,MA                                                   
  49   23:51  7:42   13 40-49   36 M   604 Bob Paulson                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
  50   24:00  7:45   14 40-49   37 M  1002 Chris Barry                 Newton,MA                                                     
  51   24:03  7:45    2 60-69   38 M   367 John Hurley                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
  52   24:09  7:47    3 01-19   14 F   784 Emily Volk                  North Easton,MA                                               
  53   24:14  7:49   15 40-49   39 M  1020 Jim Farin                   Tiverton,RI                                                   
  54   24:16  7:50    6 01-19   40 M   869 Spencer Tony                S Easton,MA                                                   
  55   24:18  7:50   10 30-39   41 M   725 Gary Smeaton                Fall River,MA                                                 
  56   24:19  7:51    7 30-39   15 F   520 Maureen Melon               Acton,MA                                                      
  57   24:21  7:51   11 30-39   42 M   407 Alan Kennedy                Norwood,MA                                                    
  58   24:22  7:52   16 40-49   43 M   603 Paul Foley                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
  59   24:24  7:52    6 20-29   44 M   420 Nathaniel Kutsaftis         Newport,RI                                                    
  60   24:27  7:53    4 20-29   16 F   584 Cassandra Ogden             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  61   24:37  7:56   12 30-39   45 M   848 Tighe Troxeu                Quincy,MA                                                     
  62   24:45  7:59    7 01-19   46 M   111 NATHAN CAGNON               WALPOLE,MA                                                    
  63   24:49  8:00    5 20-29   17 F   255 Casey Fenwick               Plainville,MA                                                 
  64   24:50  8:01    6 20-29   18 F   318 Sandra Greene               West Townsend,MA                                              
  65   24:52  8:01    8 30-39   19 F   902 Katie Riley                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
  66   24:55  8:02    3 40-49   20 F   478 Eileen Markham              Attleboro,MA                                                  
  67   25:04  8:05   17 40-49   47 M   225 Dave Dumouchel              Mansfield,MA                                                  
  68   25:06  8:06    4 40-49   21 F    48 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  69   25:07  8:06   13 30-39   48 M   885 Jaren Hawxwell              Berkley,MA                                                    
  70   25:08  8:06    7 20-29   22 F   412 Kelly Kilbouin              Bellingham,MA                                                 
  71   25:08  8:06   18 40-49   49 M   931 Rui Ribeiro                 Attle,MA                                                      
  72   25:10  8:07    8 20-29   23 F   559 Sarah Murray                Brighton,MA                                                   
  73   25:14  8:08    7 20-29   50 M   350 Corey Hodges                Amesbury,MA                                                   
  74   23:26  7:34    9 20-29   24 F    27 Nicole Atchue               North Grafton,MA                                              
  75   25:23  8:11    8 20-29   51 M   489 Anthony Matos               Bellingham,MA                                                 
  76   25:27  8:13    1 50-59   25 F   593 Karen Ouwinga               Wrentham,MA                                                   
  77   25:30  8:14   10 20-29   26 F   210 Caitlin Doherty             Mansfield,MA                                                  
  78   25:34  8:15    4 50-59   52 M   921 Gary Tousignant             Cumberland,RI                                                 
  79   25:38  8:16   14 30-39   53 M   123 Charlie Cataloni            Bridgewater,MA                                                
  80   25:40  8:17   15 30-39   54 M   745 William Stuhlinger          Bridgewater,MA                                                
  81   25:41  8:17    9 30-39   27 F   747 Aimee Sullivan              Foxboro,MA                                                    
  82   25:42  8:17    5 40-49   28 F   666 Lee Rodrigues               Taunton,MA                                                    
  83   25:42  8:17    9 20-29   55 M   998 Eric Gunther                Brighton,MA                                                   
  84   25:44  8:18   11 20-29   29 F   288 Megan Gernt                 Cranston,RI                                                   
  85   25:52  8:21   12 20-29   30 F   720 Heather Silva               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  86   25:53  8:21    5 50-59   56 M   690 Steve Scala                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  87   25:56  8:22   19 40-49   57 M   479 DONALD Markham              Attleboro,ME                                                  
  88   25:58  8:23    6 50-59   58 M   364 Hank Huling                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  89   26:01  8:24   20 40-49   59 M   918 Chris Dian                  N Attle,MA                                                    
  90   26:04  8:25   16 30-39   60 M   601 Richard Parrella            Arlington,MA                                                  
  91   26:10  8:26   21 40-49   61 M   217 David Dorsey                Taunton,MA                                                    
  92   26:12  8:27   17 30-39   62 M   274 Steve Forest                Hudson,MA                                                     
  93   26:15  8:28    7 50-59   63 M   280 Kevin Fucile                Cumberland,RI                                                 
  94   26:21  8:30   18 30-39   64 M   588 Cliff Oliver                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  95   26:22  8:30   10 30-39   31 F   297 Emily Gingras               North Attleboro,MA                                            
  96   26:23  8:31   13 20-29   32 F    41 Amanda Banks                North Attleboro,MA                                            
  97   26:24  8:31   19 30-39   65 M    67 Peter Bianchetto            Franklin,MA                                                   
  98   26:26  8:32    3 60-69   66 M   577 Steven Novick               Norton,MA                                                     
  99   26:29  8:33   10 20-29   67 M   222 Tyler Drapeau               North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 100   26:32  8:34    4 60-69   68 M   209 Richard Doff                Needham,MA                                                    
 101   26:36  8:35   14 20-29   33 F   108 Janice Buziak-Smith         Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 102   26:38  8:35   20 30-39   69 M   120 Daniel Carvalho             New Bedford,MA                                                
 103   26:41  8:36    8 50-59   70 M   721 Anthony Silveira            Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 104   26:44  8:37   11 30-39   34 F    30 Lyn Atkinson                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 105   26:46  8:38   21 30-39   71 M   995 Ken Barnard                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
 106   26:47  8:38   15 20-29   35 F   564 Amanda Natale               Medford,MA                                                    
 107   26:48  8:39    2 50-59   36 F   427 Susan Landess-Towne         Jefferson,MA                                                  
 108   26:50  8:39    5 60-69   72 M    52 Joseph Bechtel              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 109   26:54  8:41    9 50-59   73 M   655 Jon Ricketson               Holliston,MA                                                  
 110   26:58  8:42   22 40-49   74 M   344 Tom Henell                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
 111   26:59  8:42    4 01-19   37 F   249 Lily Fawcett                Sharon,MA                                                     
 112   27:00  8:43   12 30-39   38 F  1037 Nicole Reis                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 113   27:01  8:43   13 30-39   39 F    84 Erin Botelho                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 114   27:02  8:43   14 30-39   40 F   128 Kim Chandler                Franklin,MA                                                   
 115   27:02  8:43   16 20-29   41 F   657 Shamir Rivera               Lowell,MA                                                     
 116   27:03  8:44   22 30-39   75 M   474 Jimmy Mann                  Randolph,MA                                                   
 117   27:04  8:44   10 50-59   76 M   313 Kevin Graves                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 118   27:05  8:44   15 30-39   42 F   819 Debra Woodcock              North Attleboro,MA                                            
 119   27:08  8:45   23 40-49   77 M  1034 Kevin Lahah                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 120   27:09  8:45   11 50-59   78 M   926 Joseph Nadeau               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 121   27:10  8:46   16 30-39   43 F   586 Donna Oka                   Quincy,MA                                                     
 122   27:17  8:48   17 20-29   44 F   617 Amber Platt                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 123   27:18  8:48     Age?        U  1009  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 124   27:22  8:50   23 30-39   79 M   644 John A. Reid                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 125   27:26  8:51   17 30-39   45 F    25 Kristen Arnold              Jefferson,MA                                                  
 126   27:26  8:51    6 40-49   46 F   625 Jennifer Powell             Bellingham,MA                                                 
 127   27:26  8:51    6 60-69   80 M   454 Mike Lozan                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
 128   27:28  8:52   12 50-59   81 M   870 Gary Madan                  Plainville,MA                                                 
 129   27:30  8:52   24 40-49   82 M   539 Benjamin Moore              Wrentham,MA                                                   
 130   27:32  8:53   18 30-39   47 F   560 MyLinda Murray              Grafton,MA                                                    
 131   27:34  8:54   19 30-39   48 F    37 Alicia Bailey               North Easton,MA                                               
 132   27:34  8:54    7 60-69   83 M   887 Bob Piankian                Newton,MA                                                     
 133   27:35  8:54   20 30-39   49 F   384 Jill Johansson              North Providenc,RI                                            
 134   27:36  8:54    8 60-69   84 M   904 Bob Rantuccio               N Quincy,MA                                                   
 135   27:36  8:54    1 60-69   50 F   281 Charlene Gaboriault         Holliston,MA                                                  
 136   27:46  8:57   21 30-39   51 F  1007 Larah McClain               Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 137   27:53  9:00    7 40-49   52 F   595 Cheryl Palinski             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 138   27:54  9:00   22 30-39   53 F   218 Moriscott Dorval            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 139   27:54  9:00   23 30-39   54 F   235 Cheryl Edwards              Ashland,MA                                                    
 140   27:56  9:01   13 50-59   85 M   223 Larry Drapeau               North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 141   27:58  9:01   24 30-39   55 F   613 Daniela Phakhansa           Bellingham,MA                                                 
 142   27:58  9:01   25 30-39   56 F   609 Lauren Perry                Norton,MA                                                     
 143   27:59  9:02    8 40-49   57 F   637 Kirstin Ratter              Watertown,MA                                                  
 144   28:00  9:02   18 20-29   58 F   419 Sarah Korenbaum             Plainville,MA                                                 
 145   28:00  9:02   11 20-29   86 M   418 Mike Korenbaum              Plainville,MA                                                 
 146   28:10  9:05   26 30-39   59 F   824 Bonnie Yezukevich           Norton,MA                                                     
 147   28:12  9:06   19 20-29   60 F   953 Shalmai Rivera              Lowell,MA                                                     
 148   28:14  9:06   20 20-29   61 F   982 Nina David                  Walpole,MA                                                    
 149   28:14  9:06   14 50-59   87 M   340 Carl Hastings               Warwick,RI                                                    
 150   28:15  9:07    5 01-19   62 F   171 Katie Cronin                Waban,MA                                                      
 151   28:17  9:07   24 30-39   88 M   409 Adam Kiel                   Milford,MA                                                    
 152   28:18  9:08   27 30-39   63 F   167 Darcy Coute                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 153   28:19  9:08   25 30-39   89 M   509 Joe McIsaac                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 154   28:20  9:08   25 40-49   90 M   628 Mark Przybyszewski          Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 155   28:22  9:09    3 50-59   64 F  1023 Barbara Minkwitz            Mansfield,MA                                                  
 156   28:23  9:09   15 50-59   91 M   585 Stephen Ogden               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 157   28:30  9:12   16 50-59   92 M   134 Alan Chipps                 Coventry,RI                                                   
 158   28:32  9:12   21 20-29   65 F    69 Lisa Billings               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 159   28:35  9:13    9 40-49   66 F   920 Jodi Dion                   N Attle,MA                                                    
 160   28:40  9:15   10 40-49   67 F   286 Linda Garr                  Walpole,MA                                                    
 161   28:41  9:15     Age?     68 F     3 Paula Serani                Foxboro                                                    
 162   28:42  9:15   11 40-49   69 F   888 Heather Hall                Watertown,MA                                                  
 163   28:45  9:16    9 60-69   93 M   243 Paul Everett                W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 164   28:48  9:17   26 30-39   94 M   853 Dave Leonan                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 165   28:52  9:19    1 70-98   95 M   598 John Parker                 Milford,MA                                                    
 166   28:54  9:19   17 50-59   96 M   154 James Connell               Walpole,MA                                                    
 167   28:55  9:20    2 60-69   70 F   817 Jayne Wilson                Swansea,MA                                                    
 168   28:56  9:20   22 20-29   71 F   809 Michelle Whitty             Millis,MA                                                     
 169   29:09  9:24   12 40-49   72 F   112 Shannon Campbell            Franklin,MA                                                   
 170   29:14  9:26    4 50-59   73 F   414 Yam King                    Attleboro,MA                                                  
 171   29:16  9:26   18 50-59   97 M   846 Paul Neri                   Natick,MA                                                     
 172   29:17  9:27   27 30-39   98 M   331 Keith Hammerschlag          Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 173   29:27  9:30    5 50-59   74 F   970 Abigail Childs              Norwell,MA                                                    
 174   29:28  9:30    6 50-59   75 F   705 Pauline Sedgeman            Coventry,RI                                                   
 175   29:28  9:30   28 30-39   99 M   508 Mike McGrath                Upton,MA                                                      
 176   29:32  9:32   28 30-39   76 F  1049 Mary Andaloro               E Greenwich,RI                                                
 177   29:33  9:32   19 50-59  100 M   459 Don MacEachern              N Attle,MA                                                    
 178   29:35  9:33   12 20-29  101 M   755 William Tavares             Warwick,RI                                                    
 179   29:38  9:34    6 01-19   77 F   602 Sarah Patterson             N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 180   29:42  9:35    7 50-59   78 F   535 Kathryn Moloney             North Attleboro,MA                                            
 181   29:42  9:35   26 40-49  102 M  1038 George O'Meara              Quincy,MA                                                     
 182   29:43  9:35   29 30-39   79 F   704 Sara Seals                  Norton,MA                                                     
 183   29:44  9:35   30 30-39   80 F    68 Robyn Bianchetto            Franklin,MA                                                   
 184   29:46  9:36   31 30-39   81 F   104 Erin Burns                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
 185   29:48  9:37   13 40-49   82 F   624 Jean Pouliot                Taunton,MA                                                    
 186   29:49  9:37   27 40-49  103 M   378 John Jankowski              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 187   29:52  9:38   32 30-39   83 F   517 Monica Medeiros             Randolph,MA                                                   
 188   29:54  9:39   28 40-49  104 M   446 Chris Lindley               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 189   29:56  9:39   29 30-39  105 M   300 Gary Goldberg               Norwood,MA                                                    
 190   29:58  9:40   14 40-49   84 F   540 Jennifer Morabito           Norton,MA                                                     
 191   30:09  9:44   15 40-49   85 F  1022 Alice Rodznak               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 192   30:12  9:45   33 30-39   86 F   626 Kristen Pringle             Hingham,MA                                                    
 193   30:14  9:45    7 01-19   87 F   543 Catin Moreira               Berkley,MA                                                    
 194   30:16  9:46    8 01-19   88 F   872 Hannah Worden               N Easton,MA                                                   
 195   30:19  9:47   29 40-49  106 M   386 David Johnston              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 196   30:22  9:48   23 20-29   89 F    51 Danielle Beaudoin           Warwick,RI                                                    
 197   30:24  9:48   34 30-39   90 F   684 Lynne Santangelo            Braintree,MA                                                  
 198   30:26  9:49   35 30-39   91 F   121 Paulette Carvalho           East Freetown,MA                                              
 199   30:28  9:50   16 40-49   92 F   552 Clare Munns                 Plainville,MA                                                 
 200   30:30  9:50   30 40-49  107 M   899 Mark Micciche               Taunton,MA                                                    
 201   30:31  9:51   36 30-39   93 F   421 Jamie LaBelle               Providence,RI                                                 
 202   30:36  9:52    8 50-59   94 F   798 Nancy Watters               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 203   30:38  9:53   37 30-39   95 F   839 Kristen Hayes               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 204   30:47  9:56   17 40-49   96 F  1008 Maureen Jackson             N Attle,MA                                                    
 205   30:48  9:56   24 20-29   97 F   282 Katie Galeota               Waltham,MA                                                    
 206   30:48  9:56    9 01-19   98 F   246 Joy Falls                   Easton,MA                                                     
 207   30:50  9:57   30 30-39  108 M   283 Nathan Galeota              Waltham,MA                                                    
 208   30:52  9:57   31 30-39  109 M   401 Michael Kelley              Upton,MA                                                      
 209   30:53  9:58    9 50-59   99 F   221 Linda Drapeau               North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 210   31:01 10:00   20 50-59  110 M   308 Daniel Gorman               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 211   31:04 10:01   38 30-39  100 F  1057 Allison Marsh               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 212   31:06 10:02   32 30-39  111 M   227 Matthew Dunlap              Franklin,MA                                                   
 213   31:08 10:03   25 20-29  101 F   211 Christel Donnelly           Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 214   31:11 10:04   39 30-39  102 F   854 Casey Leonard               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 215   31:11 10:04   40 30-39  103 F   834 Jocelyn Zicht               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 216   31:17 10:05   21 50-59  112 M   472 Patrick Manasse-Latham      Roslindale,MA                                                 
 217   31:18 10:06   41 30-39  104 F   385 Maribeth Johnson-Flakes     Milton,MA                                                     
 218   31:20 10:06   18 40-49  105 F   739 Mary Stone                  Blackstone,MA                                                 
 219   31:20 10:06   42 30-39  106 F   842 Pam Mitchell                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 220   31:21 10:07   33 30-39  113 M   843 Michael Mitchell            Foxboro,MA                                                    
 221   31:22 10:07   19 40-49  107 F   871 Kerri Malatesta             Frankline,MA                                                  
 222   31:33 10:11    8 01-19  114 M   804 Isaiah Westphalen           Roslindale,MA                                                 
 223   31:35 10:11   10 50-59  108 F   101 Carmen Burney               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 224   31:38 10:12   43 30-39  109 F   715 Erica Shotts                Voluntown,CT                                                  
 225   31:39 10:13   44 30-39  110 F   924 Lisa Barton                 Boston,MA                                                     
 226   31:40 10:13   20 40-49  111 F   838 Jean Lewis                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 227   31:41 10:13   45 30-39  112 F   792 Erin Wallace                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 228   31:42 10:14    3 60-69  113 F   239 Sharon Evans                Hingham,MA                                                    
 229   31:43 10:14   46 30-39  114 F   619 Sarah Pohl                  Raynham,MA                                                    
 230   31:44 10:14   26 20-29  115 F    32 Kelly Atwood                Amesbury,MA                                                   
 231   31:45 10:15   27 20-29  116 F   636 Melissa Rapoza              Swansea,MA                                                    
 232   31:46 10:15   47 30-39  117 F   866 Brigid Nurnberg             Franklin,MA                                                   
 233   31:48 10:15   13 20-29  115 M   753 Robert Tanguay              Newton,MA                                                     
 234   31:50 10:16   34 30-39  116 M   278 Mike Freitas                Dedham,MA                                                     
 235   31:54 10:17    9 01-19  117 M   491 Sean McAvoy                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 236   31:58 10:19   48 30-39  118 F    21 Melissa Anderson            Norfolk,MA                                                    
 237   32:00 10:19    4 60-69  119 F   832 Linda Zavalick              Holliston,MA                                                  
 238   32:02 10:20   10 01-19  120 F  1021 Kayla Vargas                S Easton,MA                                                   
 239   32:06 10:21   49 30-39  121 F   332 Nicole Hammerschlag         Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 240   32:09 10:22   10 60-69  118 M   826 Jonathan Young              Braintree,MA                                                  
 241   32:19 10:25   21 40-49  122 F   148 Nicole Comeau               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 242   32:20 10:26   11 50-59  123 F   738 Nancy Stevenson             Westfield,MA                                                  
 243   32:21 10:26   12 50-59  124 F   206 Karen DiTomasso             Greenville,RI                                                 
 244   32:22 10:26   50 30-39  125 F   434 Lindsey Lawry               Boston,MA                                                     
 245   32:22 10:26   51 30-39  126 F   979 Tonya May                   Belmont,MA                                                    
 246   32:23 10:27   22 40-49  127 F   949 Kimberly Lannon             Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 247   32:24 10:27   23 40-49  128 F   983 Jeanette Jones              Walpole,MA                                                    
 248   32:24 10:27   31 40-49  119 M    18 David Anastasi              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 249   32:26 10:28   32 40-49  120 M   244 Lou Falcone                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
 250   32:28 10:28   13 50-59  129 F   505 Mary McGonigle              Norton,MA                                                     
 251   32:29 10:29   14 20-29  121 M   975 Sean Nye                    Franklin,MA                                                   
 252   32:30 10:29   52 30-39  130 F   184 Kellie DeAgazio             Franklin,MA                                                   
 253   32:32 10:30   35 30-39  122 M   647 Carlos Resto                Winchester,MA                                                 
 254   32:35 10:31   24 40-49  131 F   990 Linda Fucile                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 255   32:38 10:32   53 30-39  132 F   671 Jennifer Roman              Needham,MA                                                    
 256   32:40 10:32   54 30-39  133 F   256 Jessica Fernandes           Taunton,MA                                                    
 257   32:42 10:33   25 40-49  134 F  1050 Anne Marie Dimarzio         Lakeville,MA                                                  
 258   32:45 10:34     Age?        U  1036  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 259   32:50 10:35   33 40-49  123 M  1035 Anthony Grace               Westford,MA                                                   
 260   32:54 10:37   34 40-49  124 M   542 Darmin Moreira              Berkley,MA                                                    
 261   32:56 10:37     Age?    135 F  1039 Marliese Ballon             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 262   32:58 10:38   26 40-49  136 F    90 Gail Brewer                 Westport,MA                                                   
 263   33:01 10:39   55 30-39  137 F   574 Sara Norman                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 264   33:05 10:40   22 50-59  125 M   711 Donald Sharpe               Plainville,MA                                                 
 265   33:11 10:42   28 20-29  138 F   976 Rachel Nye                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
 266   33:13 10:43   23 50-59  126 M   639 William Reardon             Medway,MA                                                     
 267   33:14 10:43   56 30-39  139 F   633 Erin Quinney                Southbridge,MA                                                
 268   33:15 10:44   27 40-49  140 F   229 Michelle Dutcher            East Bridgewate,MA                                            
 269   33:23 10:46   57 30-39  141 F   987 Jackie Boni                 Needham,MA                                                    
 270   33:28 10:48     Age?    142 F   716 Kimberly Shura              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 271   33:30 10:48   29 20-29  143 F  1056 Deborah Wade                Bellingham,MA                                                 
 272   33:35 10:50   24 50-59  127 M   177 Ronald D'Agostino           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 273   33:40 10:52    5 60-69  144 F   929 Robert Martin               Whitehouse,TX                                                 
 274   33:59 10:58    2 70-98  128 M   370 Chuck Hyson                 Lincoln,RI                                                    
 275   34:01 10:58   58 30-39  145 F   475 Elizabeth Manney            Leominster,MA                                                 
 276   34:02 10:59   30 20-29  146 F   493 Jennifer McCarthy           South Easton,MA                                               
 277   34:06 11:00   31 20-29  147 F   494 Kelly McCarthy              Easton,MA                                                     
 278   34:07 11:00   35 40-49  129 M   324 Paul Grossman               Framingham,MA                                                 
 279   34:14 11:03   11 01-19  148 F   816 Jordan Willis               N Attle,MA                                                    
 280   34:14 11:03   36 30-39  130 M   234 Jon Edwards                 Ashland,MA                                                    
 281   34:15 11:03   12 01-19  149 F   828 Hana Young                  N Attle,MA                                                    
 282   34:15 11:03   28 40-49  150 F    62 Judy Bergeron               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 283   34:20 11:05   29 40-49  151 F   185 Julianne DeAngelis          Smithfield,RI                                                 
 284   34:25 11:06   30 40-49  152 F   645 Tina Reilly                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 285   34:26 11:06   59 30-39  153 F   436 Tracey Lazos                Quincy,MA                                                     
 286   34:28 11:07   60 30-39  154 F    93 Diane Broderick             Quincy,MA                                                     
 287   34:29 11:07   31 40-49  155 F   247 Mim Fawcett                 Sharon,MA                                                     
 288   34:30 11:08   61 30-39  156 F   703 Katarzyna Scungio           Norwood,MA                                                    
 289   34:32 11:08   37 30-39  131 M    59 William Bennett             Brockton,MA                                                   
 290   34:33 11:09   32 20-29  157 F   137 Heather Clark               Bristol,RI                                                    
 291   34:36 11:10   62 30-39  158 F   468 Melissa Maguire             Fall River,MA                                                 
 292   34:45 11:13   38 30-39  132 M    11 Chris Abbate                Plainville,MA                                                 
 293   34:47 11:13   11 60-69  133 M  1014 James Lastowski             Harmony,RI                                                    
 294   34:48 11:14   14 50-59  159 F   311 Valerie Grande              North Weymouth,MA                                             
 295   34:49 11:14   32 40-49  160 F   554 Mary Beth Murphy            West Roxbury,MA                                               
 296   34:50 11:14   33 40-49  161 F   458 Janet MacDonald             Franklin,MA                                                   
 297   34:52 11:15    1 70-98  162 F    63 Paulina Berman              Holliston,MA                                                  
 298   34:56 11:16   15 20-29  134 M   521 Marc Mestre                 Bristol,RI                                                    
 299   34:57 11:16   63 30-39  163 F   203 Kelly Dickinson             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 300   34:59 11:17   15 50-59  164 F    76 Nancy Bockbrader            Harmony,RI                                                    
 301   35:13 11:22   64 30-39  165 F   994 Aunchun Steeves             Westwood,MA                                                   
 302   35:14 11:22   34 40-49  166 F    44 Kim Bartnik                 Bellingham,MA                                                 
 303   35:21 11:24   65 30-39  167 F   748 Katherine Surbaugh          Malden,MA                                                     
 304   35:23 11:25   16 20-29  135 M    23 Billy Andre                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 305   35:25 11:25   36 40-49  136 M   415 Jason Kirkpatrick           Cumberland,RI                                                 
 306   35:27 11:26   35 40-49  168 F   820 Allison Woodworth           Norfolk,MA                                                    
 307   35:29 11:27    6 60-69  169 F  1018 Sharon Evans                Hingham,MA                                                    
 308   35:51 11:34   37 40-49  137 M   701 Peter Scott                 Worcester,MA                                                  
 309   35:57 11:36   36 40-49  170 F   402 Janet Kelley                N. Easton,MA                                                  
 310   36:04 11:38   16 50-59  171 F   674 Donna Ross                  Norton,MA                                                     
 311   36:14 11:41   39 30-39  138 M   538 William Monterroso          Attleboro,MA                                                  
 312   36:46 11:52   38 40-49  139 M    82 Steve Borbee                W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 313   37:01 11:56   33 20-29  172 F   988 Christine Carroll           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 314   37:02 11:57   66 30-39  173 F   708 Carrie Seiberling           Norton,MA                                                     
 315   37:03 11:57   17 50-59  174 F    46 Rosemary Basson             East Freetown,MA                                              
 316   37:04 11:57   37 40-49  175 F   821 Anita Wooten                Riverhead,NY                                                  
 317   37:06 11:58   38 40-49  176 F   890 Lisa Perry                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
 318   37:08 11:59   39 40-49  177 F   891 Lynn Desrochers             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 319   37:09 11:59   18 50-59  178 F  1054 Nancy Samya                 Canton,MA                                                     
 320   37:51 12:13   40 40-49  179 F   557 Jeanine Murphy              Plainville,MA                                                 
 321   38:00 12:15   41 40-49  180 F    39 Leslie Baker                Plainville,MA                                                 
 322   38:00 12:15   19 50-59  181 F   379 Jan Jankowski               Plainville,MA                                                 
 323   38:21 12:22   20 50-59  182 F   186 Sheila DeCelle              Walpole,MA                                                    
 324   38:25 12:24    3 70-98  140 M   772 Ted Tyler                   Framingham,MA                                                 
 325   38:56 12:34   67 30-39  183 F   746 Cheryl Sullivan             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 326   38:56 12:34   42 40-49  184 F   352 Kim Hoff                    Arlington,MA                                                  
 327   39:12 12:39   68 30-39  185 F   861 Angle MacLeod               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 328   39:21 12:42    7 60-69  186 F   561 Nancy Murray                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 329   39:30 12:45   69 30-39  187 F   954 Marybeth Larivee            Boston,MA                                                     
 330   39:31 12:45   10 01-19  141 M  1044 Ryan Montteagudo            Mansfield,MA                                                  
 331   39:32 12:45   11 01-19  142 M  1043 Jack Monteagudo             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 332   39:33 12:45   43 40-49  188 F   831 Amy Zarrella                Franklin,MA                                                   
 333   39:54 12:52    4 70-98  143 M   776 Richard VanWie              Bellingham,MA                                                 
 334   39:57 12:53   34 20-29  189 F   465 Katie Madormo               Brighton,MA                                                   
 335   39:59 12:54   35 20-29  190 F   466 Meredith Madormo            Rutland,VT                                                    
 336   40:01 12:55   13 01-19  191 F  1045 Lauren Monteagudo           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 337   40:08 12:57   44 40-49  192 F   202 Marie DiCalogero            Walpole,MA                                                    
 338   40:08 12:57   70 30-39  193 F   733 Jillian Steele              Watertown,MA                                                  
 339   40:10 12:57   71 30-39  194 F   149 Megan Condon                Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 340   40:18 13:00   45 40-49  195 F   932 Kim Larrivee                Attle,MA                                                      
 341   40:22 13:01   40 30-39  144 M   131 Richard Chevalier Jr.       Cumberland,RI                                                 
 342   40:35 13:05    8 60-69  196 F   771 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 343   40:54 13:12   72 30-39  197 F   259 Kimberley Ferreira          Weymouth,MA                                                   
 344   41:02 13:14    2 70-98  198 F   503 Anne Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                   
 345   41:37 13:25   21 50-59  199 F   610 Stasia Peters               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 346   41:56 13:32   25 50-59  145 M   334 William Hardman             Warwick,RI                                                    
 347   42:02 13:34   46 40-49  200 F   351 Terry Hodgkins              Franklin,MA                                                   
 348   42:33 13:44   22 50-59  201 F   587 Nancy Olesin                Princeton,MA                                                  
 349   42:57 13:51   73 30-39  202 F    19 Kelly Anderson              Kingston,RI                                                   
 350   42:57 13:51   74 30-39  203 F   800 Emily Weinstein             Fort Collins,CO                                               
 351   44:27 14:20    9 60-69  204 F   191 Jo DeMoranville             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 352   45:07 14:33   75 30-39  205 F   264 Alexandra Fiore             North Providenc,RI                                            
 353   45:07 14:33   76 30-39  206 F   528 Kelly Mitchell              Johnston,RI                                                   
 354   45:12 14:35   77 30-39  207 F   200 Amy DeVito                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
 355   45:18 14:37   78 30-39  208 F   448 Jennifer Lombardi           Nashua,NH                                                     
 356   45:21 14:38   79 30-39  209 F     2 Laura Farlow                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 357   45:21 14:38   10 60-69  210 F   304 Marsha Goldstein            North Attleboro,MA                                            
 358   46:01 14:51   23 50-59  211 F   391 Arbetta Kambe               N Attle,MA                                                    
 359   52:22 16:54   26 50-59  146 M   912 Leo Quinlan                 Marlborough,MA                                                
 360   54:42 17:39   12 60-69  147 M  1055 Richard Smitley             Stoughton,MA                                                  
 361   58:37 18:55   11 60-69  212 F   829 Meg Young                   Braintree,MA                                                  
 362   58:37 18:55   24 50-59  213 F   572 Ann Noble                   N Weymouth,MA                                                 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News