Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Needham Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic

RLTAC-Boston, MA, February 12, 2012

Results


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2012 06:25 AM
                   Northeast Indoor Classic 2011 - 2/12/2012                   
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christie, Nia              8 New Haven AG                    5:47.16   10   
  2 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella        7 Prospect Par         6:10.00    6:08.64    8   
  3 Russell, Avery             8 Prospect Par                    6:17.37    6   
  4 Matthews, Mara             7 Prospect Par                    6:59.93    5   
  5 Hwang, Jina                7 Nitehawks Sp                    8:47.37    4   
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan              8 New Haven AG         5:24.00    5:25.90   10   
  2 Hassler, Owen              9 Prospect Par                    5:35.05    8   
  3 Keefe, Chris               7 Unattached                      6:13.46    6   
  4 Alexander, William         7 Cambridge Je                    6:19.69    5   
  5 Malloy, Connor             7 Unattached           7:54.00    6:27.19    4   
  6 Fouda, Ottou               7 Unattached                      7:47.68    3   
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunsky, Gillian           10 Prospect Par         5:30.00    5:38.04   10   
  2 Ayarza, Sarai              9 Metro Eagles                    5:41.50    8   
  3 Davis, De'Janay           10 New Haven AG         5:39.00    5:45.64    6   
  4 Cohen, Lily               10 Chelsea Grey         5:55.00    5:47.14    5   
  5 Faber-Rico, Bella         10 Prospect Par         5:55.00    5:47.33    4   
  6 Alexander, Sophia          9 Cambridge Je                    5:49.18    3   
  7 Bailey, Moneshae          10 Metro Eagles         5:48.00    6:15.00    2   
  8 Mittaz, Stephanie         10 Needham Trac         7:00.00    6:31.24    1   
  9 Fraser-Mines, Terryn      10 Innovation A                    7:20.87  
 10 Hwang, Hannah             10 Nitehawks Sp                    8:35.85  
 -- Bouhou, Imane              9 Momentum Ath                        DNF  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              12 New Haven AG         5:07.00    5:10.83   10   
  2 Means, Shaliah            11 Jeuness              5:10.00    5:13.81    8   
  3 Mitchell, Keiana          11 Prospect Par         5:15.00    5:14.55    6   
  4 Vandendries, Gabrielle    12 Waltham Trac         5:59.00    5:24.11    5   
  5 Hough, Kali               12 Awesome Powe         5:30.00    5:37.90    4   
  6 Rice, Sydney              12 Prospect Par         5:15.00    5:40.77    3   
  7 Bradley, Katie            12 Attleboro Ja                    5:41.21    2   
  8 Gavish, Einat             11 Waltham Trac                    5:50.43    1   
  9 Duncan, Marley            11 Prospect Par         5:45.00    5:55.54  
 10 Parez, Abigail            11 Awesome Powe         6:20.00    5:57.78  
 11 Thorsgaard, Alberte       11 Cambridge Je         5:39.00    5:57.97  
 12 Bissitt, Sydney           12 Sentinel Str         6:00.00    5:57.99  
 13 Ntengeri, Rebecca         11 Granite Stat                    6:00.45  
 14 Koran, Isabel             12 Attlebor Jaq                    6:00.93  
 15 Sheets, Mia               11 Hernandez Ru         6:00.00    6:05.29  
 16 Sheffield, Olivia         11 Greater Lowe                    6:10.84  
 17 Maloy, Elena              12 Nitehawks Sp         6:45.00    6:20.12  
 18 Ring, Sabrina             11 Prospect Par         6:25.00    6:25.32  
 19 Mitchell, Cailey          12 Needham Trac                    6:36.59  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             14 New Haven AG         4:52.00    6:00.01   10   
  2 Hall, Chelsea             14 Fast Tracks          4:51.00    6:00.02    8   
  3 Gillen, Rylee             13 Unattached                      6:00.03    6   
  4 McGovern, Peyton          13 Unattached                      6:00.04    5   
  5 Perez, Elizabeth          13 Awesome Powe         5:10.00    6:00.05    4   
  6 Martin, Clare             13 Waltham Trac         5:31.00    6:00.06    3   
  7 Gompers, Zoe              13 Waltham Trac         5:25.00    6:00.08    2   
  8 Lantz, Evelyn             13 Unattached                      6:00.09    1   
  9 Ntengeri, Heidi           13 Granite Stat                    6:00.10  
 10 Poublon, Danielle         13 Nashua Pal                      6:00.11  
 11 Bissitt, Cassidy          14 Sentinel Str         5:19.00    6:00.12  
 12 Manstra, Anavey           14 Metro Eagles         5:25.00    6:00.13  
 13 Pham, Caraline            13 Waltham Trac         5:58.00    6:00.14  
 14 Goyette, Ellie            13 Gate City Cr                    6:00.15  
 15 McLormick, Maura          13 Unattached                      6:00.16  
 16 Carroll, Julie            13 Waltham Trac                    6:00.17  
 17 Ntengeri, Helen           13 Granite Stat                    6:00.18  
 18 Booth, Caroline           14 New Haven AG         5:55.00    6:00.19  
 19 Freedman, Sylvie          13 Awesome Powe         6:00.00    6:00.20  
 20 Mogan, Lindsey            14 Waltham Trac         6:02.00    6:00.21  
 21 Berger, Christina         13 Prospect Par                    6:00.22  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCauley, kaitlin         16 Unattached                      6:00.07   10   
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            10 Sentinel Str         6:00.00    5:03.41   10   
  2 Guialdo, Raiden           10 Chelsea Grey         5:15.00    5:09.30    8   
  3 Rice, Ethan                9 Prospect Par         5:08.00    5:09.35    6   
  4 Zinner, Tobias            10 Prospect Par         5:05.00    5:15.57    5   
  5 Ayarza, Manuel            10 Metro Eagles         5:25.00    5:20.39    4   
  6 Bolden, Caleb              9 New Haven AG                    5:29.84    3   
  7 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp                    5:30.38    2   
  8 Robinson, Trevon           9 Metro Eagles         5:30.00    5:34.96    1   
  9 Lane, Dylan Grant          9 Prospect Par         6:00.00    5:44.08  
 10 Ntengeri, Joseph           9 Granite Stat                    6:16.44  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bissitt, Bob              12 Sentinel Str         5:08.00    4:57.98   10   
  2 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       11 Prospect Par         5:09.00    5:00.98    8   
  3 O'Donoghue, Daniel        12 Waltham Trac                    5:04.28    6   
  4 Shapiro, Sasha            12 Prospect Par         5:05.00    5:11.60    5   
  5 Mehlinger, Brandon        12 Acaa Lisbon                     5:12.03    4   
  6 O'Donoghue, Michael       12 Waltham Trac                    5:12.33    3   
  7 Christie, Michael         11 New Haven AG                    5:16.89    2   
  8 Gangadharan, Quinn        12 Cambridge Je                    5:17.58    1   
  9 Kearns, Declan            12 Awesome Powe         5:10.00    5:26.05  
 10 Carroll, Bill             11 Jersey Heat                     5:28.80  
 11 O'Neill, Sean             11 Waltham Trac                    5:32.58  
 12 Torras, Teseo             12 Prospect Par         5:25.00    5:34.71  
 13 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas   11 Waltham Trac                    5:35.25  
 14 Cascarino, Griffin        11 Prospect Par         5:40.00    5:42.49  
 15 Forman, Samuel            12 Chelsea Grey         5:19.00    5:48.67  
 16 Gonzalez, Jean Carlos     11 Greater Lowe                    5:48.76  
 17 van Batenburg, Aidan      12 Gate City St                    5:52.97  
 18 Macklin, Graham           12 Nitehawks Sp                    5:54.08  
 19 Martel, Tim               11 Masco                           5:55.13  
 20 Fischer, Kevin            12 South Shore          5:49.00    5:55.30  
 21 Steele, Mathew            11 Cambridge Je                    6:02.42  
 22 Alexander, Micah          11 Waltham Trac         6:45.00    6:15.93  
 23 Troidle, Harry            11 New Haven AG         6:21.00    6:22.36  
 24 Hanlon, Theo              11 Hernandez Ru         6:30.00    6:37.55  
 25 Teszler, Max              11 Waltham Trac                    6:40.39  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Trevonn            13 New Haven AG         4:47.00    4:46.25   10   
  2 Smith, Jordan             13 Chelsea Grey         5:09.00    4:53.20    8   
  3 Mamckous Hill, Zachary    14 Waltham Trac                    4:56.08    6   
  4 Molnar, Jared             14 Nitehawks Sp         5:34.00    4:56.13    5   
  5 O'Donoghue, Thomas        14 Waltham Trac                    5:09.42    4   
  6 Goodhue, Tim              14 Nitehawks Sp         5:32.00    5:17.83    3   
  7 Pelon, Benjamin           13 Nitehawks Sp                    5:18.34    2   
  8 McPherson, Brian          13 Nitehawks Sp         5:53.00    5:19.16    1   
  9 Pagliaro, John            13 Sentinel Str                    5:19.85  
 10 Hazelton, Joe             14 Nitehawks Sp                    5:20.99  
 11 Morris, Demetrius         14 Metro Eagles         5:15.00    5:25.02  
 12 Theall, Andy              13 Unattached                      5:27.88  
 13 Brown, Jyvon              13 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    5:35.40  
 14 Bremnon, Patrick             Unattached                      5:44.00  
 15 Geiger, Thomas            13 Nitehawks Sp         6:30.00    5:45.65  
 16 Goldrosen, Nicholas       13 Prospect Par         5:55.00    5:47.02  
 17 Obar, Bradedan            13 Nitehawks Sp                    6:19.42  
 18 Daal, Shelton             13 Needham Trac                    6:19.47  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howe, Peter               15 Middlesex Sc                    4:14.84   10   
  2 O'Toole, Garrett          15 Unattached                      4:25.36    8   
  3 Desisto, Robert           15 Nitehawks Sp                    4:25.80    6   
  4 Petti, Adam               15 Unattached           4:30.00    4:33.50    5   
  5 Smith, Aaron              15 Chelsea Grey                    4:45.76    4   
  6 Bator, Nicholas           16 Cambridge Je         4:41.00    4:45.84    3   
  7 Neville, Alex             16 Fast Tracks          4:45.00    4:51.93    2   
  8 Rivera, Derrick           15 Jersey Heat          5:00.00    5:06.70    1   
  9 O'Day, Aiden              15 Nitehawks Sp                    5:15.86  
 10 Mejia, Tano               15 Nitehawks Sp                    5:22.59  
 11 Rivera, Ricardo           16 Jersey Heat          5:05.00    5:29.50  
 12 Jacisin, Lucas            15 Nitehawks Sp                    5:42.56  
 13 Jacisin, Jacob            15 Nitehawks Sp                    5:47.93  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia              8 New Haven AG           12.00      11.23   1  10   
  2 Abrahams, Kaliya           9 Remington Fl            9.02      11.95   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Erika            8 Metro Eagles                      12.17   2   6   
  4 Moore, Leah                8 Team Moore             12.80      12.45   1   5   
  5 Washington, Nashae         8 Remington Fl                      12.65   1   4   
  6 Mavrogiannis, Tasha        8 Needham Trac                      13.23   1   3   
  7 McInerny, Avery            7 Nitehawks Sp                      13.27   2   2   
  8 Sullivan, Peyton           8 South Shore                       13.37   1   1   
  9 Dodd, Eko                  7 Remington Fl                      13.54   1 
 10 Dodd, Sabiha               7 Remington Fl                      14.55   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Ziare           10 Eny Impalas                       10.61q  2 
  2 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna       9 Eny Impalas            10.80      10.69q  2 
  3 Robinson, Kayla           10 Unattached                        10.79q  1 
  4 Banach, Faith              9 Unattached                        10.96q  2 
  5 Henry, Jasmine            10 Metro Eagles           10.40      11.01q  1 
  6 Johnson, Jamilla           9 Metro Eagles           10.90      11.32q  1 
  7 Morris, Adrianna          10 Metro Eagles           10.60      11.63q  2 
  8 Greene, Linise             9 Remington Fl                      11.68q  2 
  9 Leschly, Maya              9 Cambridge Je                      12.32   1 
 10 Sussman, Leda             10 Nitehawks Sp                      13.16   1 
 11 Bailey, Moneshae          10 Metro Eagles           12.10      14.41   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Ziare           10 Eny Impalas            10.61      10.61   10   
  2 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna       9 Eny Impalas            10.69      10.69    8   
  3 Robinson, Kayla           10 Unattached             10.79      10.79    6   
  4 Banach, Faith              9 Unattached             10.96      10.96    5   
  5 Henry, Jasmine            10 Metro Eagles           11.01      11.01    4   
  6 Johnson, Jamilla           9 Metro Eagles           11.32      11.32    3   
  7 Morris, Adrianna          10 Metro Eagles           11.63      11.63    2   
  8 Greene, Linise             9 Remington Fl           11.68      11.68    1   
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firmain, Nyah             12 Remington Fl            9.90       9.64   10   
  2 Krafian, Anoush           12 Waltham Trac                       9.98    8   
  3 Thorsgaard, Olivia        11 Cambridge Je           12.00      10.22    6   
  4 Lyons, Janai              11 Unattached                        11.75    5   
  5 Disch, Faith              11 Needham Trac           14.88      11.91    4   
  6 Rankin, Grace             12 Needham Trac                      12.25    3   
  7 Derba, Phoebe             11 Waltham Trac                      12.44    2   
  8 Taylor Black, Hunter      11 Cambridge Je                      14.94    1   
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla         13 Eny Impalas                        9.13q  2 
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          14 Nitehawks Sp            9.20       9.20q  1 
  3 Chiulli, Elana            14 Waltham Trac           10.50      10.26q  2 
  4 Robinson, Savada          13 New Haven AG           11.40      11.30q  2 
  5 Grabill, Jen              13 Acaa Lisbon                       11.38q  2 
  6 Sullivan, Emma            13 South Shore                       11.63q  1 
  7 Martin, Clare             13 Waltham Trac           11.61      11.79q  2 
  8 Troidle, Anneliese        13 New Haven AG           12.55      12.42q  2 
  9 Anderson, Jackie          13 Needham Trac                      13.13   1 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Shayla         13 Eny Impalas             9.13       9.13   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          14 Nitehawks Sp            9.20       9.20    8   
  3 Chiulli, Elana            14 Waltham Trac           10.26      10.26    6   
  4 Robinson, Savada          13 New Haven AG           11.30      11.30    5   
  5 Grabill, Jen              13 Acaa Lisbon            11.38      11.38    4   
  6 Sullivan, Emma            13 South Shore            11.63      11.63    3   
  7 Martin, Clare             13 Waltham Trac           11.79      11.79    2   
  8 Troidle, Anneliese        13 New Haven AG           12.42      12.42    1   
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron, Julia             15 Cambridge Je            8.90       9.76   10   
  2 Dunne, Isabelle           15 Unattached                         9.87    8   
  3 Pasko, Amanda             15 Waltham Trac                      11.07    6   
 -- Bryan, Eurasia            16 Remington Fl                        DNF  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore Jr., Gary            7 Team Moore             11.00      11.17   1  10   
  2 Maio, Jake                 7 New Haven AG                      11.36   1   8   
  3 Lin, Andy                  8 Needham Trac                      11.63   2   6   
  4 Woods, Gabriel             7 Remington Fl                      11.67   2   5   
  5 Hightower, Trevone         8 Unattached                        12.41   1   4   
  6 Desisto, Austin            7 Nitehawks Sp                      13.11   2   3   
  7 Hill, Daniel               8 Remington Fl                      13.48   1   2   
  8 Hoskyns, Reece             8 Needham Trac                      13.58   2   1   
  9 Deyoung, Declan            7 New Haven AG                      13.92   1 
 10 Muroff, Zachary            7 Needham Trac                      17.33   1 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kenneth            10 Eny Impalas                        9.80q  2 
  2 Chalmers, Derek            9 Needham Trac                      10.12q  2 
  3 Darien, Adrian            10 Remington Fl                      10.75q  1 
  4 Shields, Matthew           9 Cambridge Je                      10.77q  1 
  5 Boutin, Bishopp           10 Prospect Par                      10.93q  1 
  6 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp                      11.31q  2 
  7 Lane, Dylan Grant          9 Prospect Par                      11.73q  2 
  8 Azinn, Isadore             9 Awesome Powe                      11.80q  1 
  9 McDonald, Christopher     10 Nitehawks Sp                      12.14   2 
 10 Woods, Elijah              9 Remington Fl                      12.73   1 
 11 Chaoui, Darin              9 Needham Trac                      12.73   2 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kenneth            10 Eny Impalas             9.80       9.80   10   
  2 Chalmers, Derek            9 Needham Trac           10.12      10.12    8   
  3 Darien, Adrian            10 Remington Fl           10.75      10.75    6   
  4 Shields, Matthew           9 Cambridge Je           10.77      10.77    5   
  5 Boutin, Bishopp           10 Prospect Par           10.93      10.93    4   
  6 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp           11.31      11.31    3   
  7 Lane, Dylan Grant          9 Prospect Par           11.73      11.73    2   
  8 Azinn, Isadore             9 Awesome Powe           11.80      11.80    1   
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Zuma             11 Chelsea Grey            9.50       9.57   1  10   
  2 Christie, Michael         11 New Haven AG           10.10      10.90   1   8   
  3 Lane, Peyton              12 Prospect Par                      11.15   2   6   
  4 Payne, Keshawn            11 Metro Eagles                      11.54   2   5   
  5 Chalmers, Marcus          11 Needham Trac                      11.73   2   4   
  6 LeMay, Sebastian          11 Needham Trac                      12.02   1   3   
  7 Anderson, Evan            11 Needham Trac                      12.07   2   2   
  8 Wilkins, Brian            11 Cambridge Je                      12.34   1   1   
  9 Fenn, Michael             12 Waltham Trac                      12.41   2 
 10 Flynn, Alex               11 Needham Trac                      12.95   2 
 11 Moses II, Chuckie         12 Jersey Heat            11.50      13.01   1 
 12 Stafford, Henry           11 Nitehawks Sp                      13.73   1 
 13 Irizarry, Frankie         11 Waltham Trac                      13.98   1 
 
Event 21  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wise, Darius              13 New Haven AG           10.00       8.90   1  10   
  2 Griffiths, Ronaldo        13 Eny Impalas                        9.15   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Tyler              13 Eny Impalas                       10.87   2   6   
  4 Fetzer, Ben               13 Needham Trac                      11.25   2   5   
  5 Hodges, Ethan             14 Nitehawks Sp                      11.79   1   4   
  6 Sullivan, Jake            13 South Shore                       11.98   1   3   
  7 Goodhue, Tim              14 Nitehawks Sp                      12.03   2   2   
  8 Callahan, Isaiah          14 Jersey Heat                       12.51   1   1   
  9 Chen, Albert              14 Nitehawks Sp                      12.61   1 
 10 Higgins, Jack             14 Waltham Trac                      13.43   2 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan           15 Cambridge Je                       8.10q 
  2 Fofana, Nicholas          16 Nitehawks Sp                       8.33q 
  3 He, Neil                  16 Governor's A                       9.48q 
  4 Aikens-Kinney, Connor     15 Nitehawks Sp                      10.22q 
  5 Dangol, Gavrav            15 Nitehawks Sp                      13.23q 
  6 Reid, Jack                15 Nitehawks Sp                      23.86q 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Jordan           15 Cambridge Je            8.10       8.10   10   
  2 Fofana, Nicholas          16 Nitehawks Sp            8.33       8.33    8   
  3 He, Neil                  16 Governor's A            9.48       9.48    6   
  4 Aikens-Kinney, Connor     15 Nitehawks Sp           10.22      10.22    5   
  5 Dangol, Gavrav            15 Nitehawks Sp           13.23      13.23    4   
  6 Reid, Jack                15 Nitehawks Sp           23.86      23.86    3   
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je                      33.10q  1 
  2 Thompson, Erika            8 Metro Eagles                      36.08q  2 
  3 Formean, Darcy             8 Nitehawks Sp                      36.10q  1 
  4 Jefferies, Abigail         7 Metro Eagles           36.00      37.46q  3 
  5 Powell, Mayaangelina       8 Cambridge Je                      37.74q  5 
  6 Mittaz, Michelle           8 Needham Trac           40.00      37.76q  5 
  7 Registe, Nikeya            8 Capital City                      38.20   4 
  8 Leschly, Hope              7 Cambridge Je                      38.39   3 
  9 Moore, Leah                8 Team Moore                        38.61   2 
 10 Haywood, Sydney            7 Awesome Powe                      40.23   4 
 11 Sussman, Hailey            8 Nitehawks Sp                      40.25   6 
 12 Sullivan, Peyton           8 South Shore                       40.63   4 
 13 Green, Evelyn              8 Needham Trac                      40.68   3 
 14 Knipper Davis, Leah        7 Unattached                        40.81   4 
 15 Mittaz, Christine          7 Needham Trac           40.00      41.26   6 
 16 Walker, Jayla              8 Cambridge Je                      41.50   1 
 17 McInerny, Avery            7 Nitehawks Sp                      42.42   6 
 18 Yonchak, Grace             8 Needham Trac                      42.44   5 
 19 Ghedouale, Ameena          8 Momentum Ath                      42.69   2 
 20 Belmir, Heba               7 Momentum Ath                      43.74   6 
 21 Salas, Adriana             8 Nitehawks Sp                      44.24   5 
 22 Shanks, Kayley             7 Prospect Par                      44.69   3 
 23 Branham Upton, Ella        7 Prospect Par                      45.26   6 
 24 Hoskyns, Alexandra         7 Needham Trac                      50.63   6 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je           33.10      33.10   10   
  2 Thompson, Erika            8 Metro Eagles           36.08      36.08    8   
  3 Formean, Darcy             8 Nitehawks Sp           36.10      36.10    6   
  4 Jefferies, Abigail         7 Metro Eagles           37.46      37.46    5   
  5 Powell, Mayaangelina       8 Cambridge Je           37.74      37.74    4   
  6 Mittaz, Michelle           8 Needham Trac           37.76      37.76    3   
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayle, Brianna             9 Flying Angel           30.55      30.07q  4 
  2 Thompson, Alexandrea      10 Eny Impalas                       30.87q  2 
  3 Edmead, Nailah            10 Metro Eagles           28.70      31.08q  1 
  4 Naimoli, Sage             10 Prospect Par           32.00      31.35q  9 
  5 Johnson, Jamilla           9 Metro Eagles           30.10      31.73q  3 
  6 Greene, Linise             9 Remington Fl           32.00      32.20q  7 
  7 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna       9 Eny Impalas                       32.23   7 
  8 Pettway, Danielle         10 Metro Eagles           31.20      32.49   5 
  9 Henry, Jasmine            10 Metro Eagles           29.70      33.02   2 
 10 Thompson, Jada            10 Remington Fl           34.50      33.14   8 
 11 Long, Kali                 9 Cambridge Je                      33.52   8 
 12 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla     10 Cambridge Je                      33.53   3 
 13 Whitcomb, Maya             9 Cambridge Je                      33.73   4 
 14 White, Briana              9 Chelsea Grey           32.00      33.76   8 
 15 Chambers, Ziare           10 Eny Impalas                       33.89   1 
 16 Charles, Mianci            9 Unattached                        34.38   3 
 17 Clarke, Avani             10 Unattached                        34.63   3 
 18 Lewis, Allyson            10 Acaa Lisbon                       34.72   4 
 19 Collins, Marie             9 Prospect Par           31.60      35.05   6 
 20 Gist, Jhakia              10 Eny Impalas                       35.11   7 
 21 Shapiro, Soren             9 Prospect Par           36.50      35.24   6 
 22 Johnson, Caliyah          10 Prospect Par           33.80      35.33   9 
 23 Leschly, Maya              9 Cambridge Je                      35.45   5 
 24 Mittaz, Stephanie         10 Needham Trac           35.00      35.53   7 
 25 Cascarino, Kira            9 Prospect Par                      35.54   6 
 26 Green, Juliana            10 Needham Trac                      35.67   7 
 27 Mills, Amaris              9 Cambridge Je                      36.41   2 
 28 Lewis, Kimesha            10 Greater Lowe                      37.10   3 
 29 Vahey, Charlotte          10 Needham Trac                      37.54   6 
 30 Blair, Megan              10 Needham Trac                      37.79   9 
 31 Matta, Christina          10 Nitehawks Sp                      37.90   8 
 32 Fogel, Sophie              9 Awesome Powe           44.00      38.37   4 
 33 Bright, Caeden             9 Needham Trac                      39.12   9 
 34 Conway, Sidney             9 Cambridge Je                      39.25   1 
 35 Shanks, Maeve              9 Prospect Par                      39.38   5 
 36 Doverge, Isabell           9 Hernandez Ru                      40.27   4 
 37 Sussman, Leda             10 Nitehawks Sp                      41.17   6 
 38 Keefe, Maddie              9 Unattached                        41.34   1 
 39 English, Troi              9 Metro Eagles           39.00      41.40   5 
 40 Englert, Blair            10 Cambridge Je                      41.93   8 
 41 Ali, Amelia                9 Hernandez Ru                      42.12   1 
 42 Fraser-Mines, Terryn      10 Innovation A                      43.01   9 
 43 Owen, Renee               10 Nitehawks Sp                      43.11   3 
 44 Mehta, Miranda             9 Hernandez Ru                      44.05   1 
 45 Jones, Madeline           10 Nitehawks Sp                      44.95   7 
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Brianna             9 Flying Angel           30.07      30.07   10   
  2 Thompson, Alexandrea      10 Eny Impalas            30.87      30.87    8   
  3 Edmead, Nailah            10 Metro Eagles           31.08      31.08    6   
  4 Naimoli, Sage             10 Prospect Par           31.35      31.35    5   
  5 Johnson, Jamilla           9 Metro Eagles           31.73      31.73    4   
  6 Greene, Linise             9 Remington Fl           32.20      32.20    3   
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    11 Unattached             27.00      27.01q  3 
  2 Palmer, Cassidy           12 Capital City           28.80      28.18q  6 
  3 Murrett Kam, Sarada       11 Boston Inter                      28.50q  8 
  4 Agyemang, Chelsea         11 Flying Angel            0.29      28.57q  1 
  5 Soule, Taylor             12 Unattached             30.57      29.00q  9 
  6 Wright, Iantha            11 Metro Eagles           28.20      29.36q  5 
  7 Cooke, Grace              12 Unattached                        29.52   3 
  8 Washington, Kristen       11 New Haven AG           31.52      29.68   3 
  9 Hector, Jaida             11 Flying Angel           29.58      29.86   7 
 10 Hudson, Shelby            11 Awesome Powe                      30.09   9 
 11 Fletcher, Ronique         12 Eny Impalas                       30.11   2 
 12 Butler, Kymesha           10 Eny Impalas                       30.27  10 
 13 Smalls, Sarena            11 Metro Eagles           29.80      30.33   8 
 14 Sanders, Shayla           11 Eny Impalas                       30.37   5 
 15 Dacosta, Isabel           12 Flying Angel           30.60      30.37   8 
 16 McDonald, Breanna         11 Prospect Par           31.00      30.41   6 
 17 Gayle-James, Myeka        11 Flying Angel           30.40      30.80   9 
 18 Obeng, Abena              12 Flying Angel           30.93      30.85   7 
 19 Gwann, Destiny               Providence C                      30.96  10 
 20 Simmons, Macy             11 Prospect Par           31.30      31.07   5 
 21 Browne, Capryce           12 Cambridge Je                      31.25   9 
 22 Lewerk, Margaret          12 Acaa Lisbon                       31.39   5 
 23 Soule, Zoe                11 Unattached             34.52      31.44   2 
 24 Perez, Zian               12 Cambridge Je                      31.62   4 
 25 Ellis, Gwen               12 Masco                             31.69   2 
 26 Mayes, Leah               12 Unattached                        31.74   8 
 27 Bobbitt, Danazsia         11 Remington Fl            0.34      32.10   2 
 28 Gordon, Nia               12 Awesome Powe           28.00      32.10   4 
 29 Stewart, Tenesha          12 Eny Impalas                       32.18   4 
 30 Pryce, Kadian             12 Capital City           33.40      32.18   1 
 31 Aubin, Peyton             11 Fast Feet                         32.60  10 
 32 Maloy, Elena              12 Nitehawks Sp                      33.06   7 
 33 Sullivan, Lauren          11 South Shore                       33.07   5 
 34 Rankin, Grace             12 Needham Trac                      33.10   7 
 35 Schneider, Kayla          11 Unattached                        33.19   1 
 36 Foster, Jacqueline        12 Nitehawks Sp                      33.52   9 
 37 Fitzgerald, Jackie        11 Nitehawks Sp                      33.78   7 
 38 Jenkins, Zariash          11 Prospect Par           35.10      34.83   3 
 39 Coleman, Imani            12 Remington Fl                      35.25   6 
 40 Manchur, Shanneah         11 Masco                             35.26   6 
 41 Pynn, Bridget             12 Prospect Par                      36.11  10 
 42 Washington, Ariana        11 Remington Fl           36.50      36.34   4 
 43 Lee, Shea                 11 Acaa Lisbon                       36.47   1 
 44 Fischetti, Cara           12 Nitehawks Sp           34.00      36.88   1 
 45 Stephens, Symone          12 Cambridge Je                      37.55   6 
 46 Laraque, Kaleecia         12 Prospect Par                      37.61   8 
 47 Fathy, Wissai             11 Momentum Ath                      38.53   3 
 48 Gemeinhardt, Sophia       11 Hernandez Ru           37.00      38.75   5 
 49 Shockey, Caitlin          11 Acaa Lisbon            33.00      40.65   2 
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    11 Unattached             27.01      27.01   10   
  2 Palmer, Cassidy           12 Capital City           28.18      28.18    8   
  3 Murrett Kam, Sarada       11 Boston Inter           28.50      28.50    6   
  4 Agyemang, Chelsea         11 Flying Angel           28.57      28.57    5   
  5 Soule, Taylor             12 Unattached             29.00      29.00    4   
  6 Wright, Iantha            11 Metro Eagles           29.36      39.36    3   
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           14 Cambridge Je           26.10      26.29q  2 
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          14 Nitehawks Sp           26.90      27.39q  4 
  3 Broughton, Shayla         13 Eny Impalas                       27.88q  6 
  4 Marsh, Lennae             14 Flying Angel           28.62      28.22q  7 
  5 Sabado-Worrell, Tiffany   14 Flying Angel           29.02      28.23q  7 
  6 Hack, Isis                14 Unattached                        28.36q  2 
  7 Solomon, Melissa          13 Unattached             26.29      28.49   3 
  8 Beaulieu, Sabrina         14 Nitehawks Sp                      28.94   4 
  9 Bissitt, Cassidy          14 Sentinel Str                      28.99   1 
 10 Robinson, Savada          13 New Haven AG                      29.00   3 
 11 Chiulli, Elana            14 Waltham Trac                      29.45   4 
 12 Marcus, Rebecca           14 Awesome Powe                      29.68   3 
 13 Rothschild, Casey         13 Cambridge Je                      29.80   4 
 14 Kovacs, Mae               13 Pti Elite                         30.12   4 
 15 Ampoto, Grace             13 Flying Angel           30.07      30.22   4 
 16 Clarke, Danika            13 Unattached             31.20      30.52   3 
 17 Isley, Ally               14 Needham Trac                      30.58   7 
 18 Hector, Jasmine           13 Flying Angel                      30.62   2 
 19 Mautz, Grace              13 Unattached                        30.80   1 
 20 Reiling, Valerie          13 Nitehawks Sp           31.23      31.18   2 
 21 Smith, Daniella           13 Chelsea Grey           30.00      31.38   5 
 22 Grabill, Jen              13 Acaa Lisbon                       31.40   6 
 23 Brisco, Danica            13 Prospect Par           32.10      31.52   1 
 24 Miller, Diamond           13 Metro Eagles           29.10      31.80   6 
 25 Knipper Davis, Dominque   14 Waltham Trac                      31.96   3 
 26 Murphy, Katelyn           13 Masco                             32.23   6 
 27 Ortiz, Beverly            14 Waltham Trac                      32.27   7 
 28 Carroll, Julie            13 Waltham Trac                      32.37   7 
 29 Warren, Kailya            13 New Haven AG           33.31      32.39   1 
 30 Latty, Mariah             14 Remington Fl                      32.59   5 
 31 Derba, Chloe              13 Waltham Trac                      32.77   5 
 32 Gray, Cyrena              13 Awesome Powe                      32.94   2 
 33 Clifford, Julia           13 Prospect Par           34.40      33.71   2 
 34 Belabees, EmmaNour        13 Momentum Ath                      36.74   7 
 35 Belabees, Aicha           14 Momentum Ath                      37.84   3 
 36 Dorcena, Courtney         13 Cambridge Je                      39.82   6 
 37 Latoneau, Stormy          14 Acaa Lisbon                       40.43   1 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           14 Cambridge Je           26.29      26.29   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          14 Nitehawks Sp           27.39      27.39    8   
  3 Broughton, Shayla         13 Eny Impalas            27.88      27.88    6   
  4 Marsh, Lennae             14 Flying Angel           28.22      28.22    5   
  5 Sabado-Worrell, Tiffany   14 Flying Angel           28.23      28.23    4   
  6 Hack, Isis                14 Unattached             28.36      28.36    3   
 
Event 28  200 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          15 Force Fields           24.74      25.38   1  10   
  2 Over, Sydnee              16 Unattached             25.60      25.83   1   8   
  3 Hooker, Serena            15 Cambridge Je           27.20      27.18   1   6   
  4 Desai, Sneha              16 Fast Tracks            27.01      27.39   1   5   
  5 Dunne, Isabelle           15 Unattached             27.50      28.09   1   4   
  6 Camara, Adrien            16 Flying Angel           29.43      28.15   2   3   
  7 Newton, Nicoisha          16 Jersey Heat            28.00      28.20   2   2   
  8 Barron, Julia             15 Cambridge Je           27.50      28.36   2   1   
  9 Sery-Ble, Camille         15 Cambridge Je                      28.59   5 
 10 Della Grotte, Meiling     15 Unattached                        28.66   5 
 11 Henry, Sydnee             15 Awesome Powe                      28.99   5 
 12 Staple, Kaysha            16 Unattached                        29.04   3 
 13 Craik, Ali                15 Fast Tracks            28.95      29.32   2 
 14 Irwin, Nadeline           15 Unattached                        29.34   4 
 15 Morrier, Marie            15 Nashua Pal                        30.20   5 
 16 Previlon, Madginie        16 Jersey Heat            30.50      30.27   3 
 17 Bowen, Tajhia             16 Unattached                        30.27   3 
 18 Carrasquillo, Kimberly    16 Unattached                        30.51   3 
 19 Isaac, Alexandra          16 Flying Angel                      30.86   3 
 20 Satoo, Saraish            15 Flying Angel           29.00      31.03   2 
 21 Simpson, Carlett          16 Unattached                        31.16   3 
 22 Francois, Tricia           7 Awesome Powe                      31.34   4 
 23 Randolph, Hannah          15 Waltham Trac                      32.61   4 
 24 Leonard, Anglique         16 Unattached                        33.27   4 
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore Jr., Gary            7 Team Moore                        35.03q  2 
  2 Morone, Joseph             8 Chelsea Grey           43.00      35.89q  5 
  3 Jack, Aidon                8 Flying Angel           33.96      35.96q  1 
  4 Zheng, Patrick             8 Nitehawks Sp                      36.36q  5 
  5 Nicholas, Chase            7 Prospect Par           35.60      36.64q  4 
  6 Williams, Jaden            7 Metro Eagles           35.00      36.82q  3 
  7 Alexander, William         7 Cambridge Je                      37.12   2 
  8 Meristil, Terrell Justin   8 Cambridge Je                      37.22   5 
  9 Ross, Jared                7 Nitehawks Sp                      37.45   5 
 10 Koble, Jacob               8 Providence C                      37.65   5 
 11 Maio, Jake                 7 New Haven AG                      38.10   4 
 12 Ditelberg, Steven          8 Unattached                        38.56   2 
 13 Mednick, Coleman           7 Prospect Par           34.50      38.75   2 
 14 Keefe, Chris               7 Unattached                        39.38   3 
 15 Lane, Trevor               8 Prospect Par                      39.49   1 
 16 Kelsey, Kyle               7 Awesome Powe                      40.53   4 
 17 McDonald, Matthew          7 Nitehawks Sp                      40.67   1 
 18 Owen, Kyle                 8 Nitehawks Sp                      40.68   5 
 19 Desisto, Austin            7 Nitehawks Sp                      41.65   1 
 20 McGinn, Peter              7 Nitehawks Sp                      41.95   4 
 21 Deyoung, Declan            7 New Haven AG                      42.02   4 
 22 Hossaini, Salah Eddine     7 Momentum Ath                      42.97   3 
 23 Matjulha, Timothy          8 Nitehawks Sp                      43.62   3 
 24 Hoskyns, Reece             8 Needham Trac                      47.53   2 
 25 Muroff, Zachary            7 Needham Trac                      51.92   1 
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore Jr., Gary            7 Team Moore             35.03      35.03   10   
  2 Morone, Joseph             8 Chelsea Grey           35.89      35.89    8   
  3 Jack, Aidon                8 Flying Angel           35.96      35.96    6   
  4 Zheng, Patrick             8 Nitehawks Sp           36.36      36.36    5   
  5 Nicholas, Chase            7 Prospect Par           36.64      36.64    4   
  6 Williams, Jaden            7 Metro Eagles           36.82      36.82    3   
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boock, Tyruse             10 Chelsea Grey           27.70      28.00q  1 
  2 Jones, Kenneth            10 Eny Impalas                       29.53q  5 
  3 Gough, Lajuan             10 Eny Impalas                       30.87q  2 
  4 Suarez, Sebastian         10 Hernandez Ru                      31.72q  6 
  5 Jennings, Joshua           9 Metro Eagles           30.10      31.73q  3 
  6 Elkin, Jake                9 Unattached                        31.74q  5 
  7 Shields, Matthew           9 Cambridge Je                      31.77   6 
  8 Roberts, Khaleel          10 Flying Angel           32.48      31.97   4 
  9 Collins, Michael           9 Central CT J                      32.40   4 
 10 Irving, Stephen           10 Unattached                        32.50   2 
 11 Romeo, Jalen               9 Prospect Par           32.70      32.60   6 
 12 Burnett, Ashton           10 Unattached                        32.69   1 
 13 Garvin, Joseph            10 Providence C                      33.30   3 
 14 Boutin, Bishopp           10 Prospect Par           33.50      34.18   6 
 15 Fagerson, Luke             9 Unattached                        34.48   4 
 16 McKenzie, Trevelle         9 Metro Eagles                      34.50   2 
 17 Jullen, Mylz               9 Prospect Par           32.50      34.82   5 
 18 Beaufils, Merlin          10 Prospect Par           34.00      35.30   4 
 19 Simmonds, Nathan           9 Metro Eagles           35.00      35.39   3 
 20 Murphy, Joseph            10 Cambridge Je                      35.42   2 
 21 Nicholas, Christian        9 Prospect Par           35.60      35.86   2 
 22 McGinn, Colin             10 Nitehawks Sp                      36.47   6 
 23 Branham Upton, Oliver      9 Prospect Par           33.60      36.53   5 
 24 Simmonds, Elijah          10 Metro Eagles           28.20      36.58   2 
 25 Matta, Michael            10 Nitehawks Sp                      36.75   3 
 26 Gray, Michael             10 Awesome Powe           38.00      36.87   1 
 27 Felty, Aiden              10 Nitehawks Sp                      37.34   1 
 28 Phelps, Charles           10 Needham Trac                      38.00   3 
 29 Chaoui, Darin              9 Needham Trac                      38.23   5 
 30 Choukri, Rami              9 Momentum Ath                      38.24   5 
 31 Sawires Yager, Cole       10 Waltham Trac                      38.73   1 
 32 Tse, Ethan                 9 Nitehawks Sp                      38.74   4 
 33 Stafford, John             9 Nitehawks Sp                      38.98   6 
 34 Schneider, Tyler           9 Unattached                        39.84   4 
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boock, Tyruse             10 Chelsea Grey           28.00      28.00   10   
  2 Jones, Kenneth            10 Eny Impalas            29.53      29.53    8   
  3 Gough, Lajuan             10 Eny Impalas            30.87      30.87    6   
  4 Suarez, Sebastian         10 Hernandez Ru           31.72      31.72    5   
  5 Jennings, Joshua           9 Metro Eagles           31.73      31.73    4   
  6 Elkin, Jake                9 Unattached             31.74      31.74    3   
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          11 Cambridge Je                      26.91q  6 
  2 Thompson, Marc Anthony    12 Flying Angel           27.36      27.50q  2 
  3 Corona, Nicholas          12 Metro Eagles           27.50      28.48q  3 
  4 Guialdo, Zuma             11 Chelsea Grey           28.70      28.96q  8 
  5 Mills, Christopher        12 Flying Angel           28.90      29.05q  8 
  6 Roberts, Kyron            12 Prospect Par           26.80      29.07q  1 
  7 Johnson, D'Andre          11 Flying Angel           28.90      29.18   9 
  8 Gist, Jalen               11 Eny Impalas                       29.24   4 
  9 Toomey, Noah              11 Flying Angel           29.80      29.50   6 
 10 Robinson, Ben             12 Nitehawks Sp                      29.58   9 
 11 Barriffe, D'Andre         11 Metro Eagles           28.20      29.59   7 
 12 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  12 Prospect Par           28.70      29.76   9 
 13 Coleman, Brandon          12 Prospect Par           27.80      29.77   5 
 14 Payne, Keshawn            11 Metro Eagles           28.00      29.83   6 
 15 Valez, Adrian             12 Chelsea Grey           29.00      29.86   7 
 16 Lane, Peyton              12 Prospect Par           27.50      29.94   4 
 17 Lara, Joel                12 Hernandez Ru                      30.11   1 
 18 Slavin, Ben               12 Waltham Trac                      30.39   2 
 19 Morrier, Simon            12 Nashua Pal                        31.10   8 
 20 O'Connor, Dametrius       12 Providence C                      31.10   5 
 21 Harris, Blake             12 Nitehawks Sp                      31.14   3 
 22 Gross, Noah               12 Attleboro Ja                      31.36   8 
 23 O'Callaghan, Liam         12 Waltham Trac                      31.52   9 
 24 Jacobs, Shane             11 Remington Fl           32.50      31.68   3 
 25 Sullivan, Ronald          11 Cambridge Je                      31.86   4 
 26 Fagerson, Ladd-Patrick    11 Unattached                        32.34   5 
 27 LeMay, Sebastian          11 Needham Trac                      32.43   6 
 28 Fenn, Michael             12 Waltham Trac                      32.56   6 
 29 Provillon, Jasiah         11 Jersey Heat            32.00      32.65   5 
 30 Jamina, David             11 Greater Lowe                      32.96   1 
 31 Carroll, Bill             11 Jersey Heat                       32.97   2 
 32 Wilkins, Brian            11 Cambridge Je                      33.24   3 
 33 Seguin, Alexander         11 Cambridge Je                      33.45   7 
 34 Martin, Jarden            12 Metro Eagles                      33.64   7 
 35 Lemanski, Peter           11 Lightningbol                      33.79   8 
 36 Bernard, Jovohn           12 Cambridge Je                      34.01   1 
 37 Irizarry, Frankie         11 Waltham Trac                      34.31   2 
 38 Wawzynowicz, Max          11 Acaa Lisbon                       34.35   8 
 39 Lewis, Frank              12 Acaa Lisbon                       34.56   3 
 40 Carroll, Zo               11 Prospect Par           33.30      34.65   2 
 41 Listo, TJ                 12 Masco                             35.49   7 
 42 Cline, Dan                12 Masco                             35.97   5 
 43 Sobanski, Bailey          11 Acaa Lisbon                       36.28   1 
 44 Chaoui, Rayan             12 Needham Trac                      37.22   6 
 45 Cavalotto, Giovanni       11 Acaa Lisbon                       37.86   5 
 46 Stafford, Henry           11 Nitehawks Sp                      38.10   4 
 47 Flynn, Alex               11 Needham Trac                      38.42   2 
 48 Ring, Nicholas            11 Prospect Par                      39.35   1 
 49 Ryvicker, Jacob           11 Needham Trac                      49.65   4 
 50 Brookins, Hayden          11 Needham Trac                      51.12   3 
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          11 Cambridge Je           26.91      26.91   10   
  2 Thompson, Marc Anthony    12 Flying Angel           27.50      27.50    8   
  3 Corona, Nicholas          12 Metro Eagles           28.48      28.48    6   
  4 Guialdo, Zuma             11 Chelsea Grey           28.96      28.96    5   
  5 Mills, Christopher        12 Flying Angel           29.05      29.05    4   
  6 Roberts, Kyron            12 Prospect Par           29.07      29.07    3   
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              13 Capital City                      24.40q  4 
  2 Baysboe, Arthur           14 Providence C           24.00      25.02q  1 
  3 Moschella, Greg           14 Nitehawks Sp           25.50      25.19q  3 
  4 Presland, Callum          14 Cambridge Je           25.50      25.31q  4 
  5 Prior, Jared              14 Waltham Trac                      25.35q  5 
  6 Mighty, Kemarni           13 Eny Impalas                       25.50q  3 
  7 Bangura, Suliaman         14 Flying Angel           26.84      25.55   7 
  8 Miravella, Brandon        13 Prospect Par           24.50      26.03   2 
  9 Lara, John                14 Hernandez Ru                      26.04   4 
 10 O'Leary, Zachary          14 Nitehawks Sp           29.00      26.41   2 
 11 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       13 Prospect Par           25.60      26.50   5 
 12 Lewis, Tyler              13 Eny Impalas                       26.73   4 
 13 Jennings, Jonathan        13 Metro Eagles           26.40      26.88   7 
 14 Griffiths, Ronaldo        13 Eny Impalas                       26.93   7 
 15 Guoin, Zach               14 Nitehawks Sp                      26.97   3 
 16 Leblanc, Andrew           13 Fast Tracks                       27.46   1 
 17 MacKenzie, Robert         13 Waltham Trac                      27.51   6 
 18 Batler, Phil              14 Waltham Trac                      27.70   7 
 19 Faber-Rico, Jacob         13 Prospect Par           28.00      27.73   5 
 20 Toulotte, Julien          13 Cambridge Je                      27.83   1 
 21 Machd-Greenbey, Noel      14 Nitehawks Sp           27.64      28.14   6 
 22 Akinjobi, Tunde           13 Providence C           28.70      28.73   3 
 23 Lwanga, Michael           14 Waltham Trac                      29.27   6 
 24 Hazelton, Joe             14 Nitehawks Sp                      29.33   5 
 25 Molnar, Logan             14 Nitehawks Sp                      29.41   2 
 26 Fisher, Simon             13 Cambridge Je           30.00      29.45   1 
 27 Rowson, Cooer             13 Prospect Par           29.80      29.57   1 
 28 McCabe, Riley             13 Nitehawks Sp                      29.86   7 
 29 Phelps, Ryan              13 Needham Trac                      30.42   3 
 30 Sullivan, Jake            13 South Shore                       30.78   7 
 31 Wawzynowicz, Blake        13 Acaa Lisbon                       31.27   4 
 32 Steele, William           13 Cambridge Je                      31.62   2 
 33 Herring Sylvestre, Jess   13 Acaa Lisbon                       32.27   6 
 34 Chen, Albert              14 Nitehawks Sp                      32.35   3 
 35 Conti, Carl               13 Nitehawks Sp                      32.99   5 
 36 Richard, Alex             13 Prospect Par           33.30      33.29   2 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              13 Capital City           24.40      24.40   10   
  2 Baysboe, Arthur           14 Providence C           25.02      25.02    8   
  3 Moschella, Greg           14 Nitehawks Sp           25.19      25.19    6   
  4 Presland, Callum          14 Cambridge Je           25.31      25.31    5   
  5 Prior, Jared              14 Waltham Trac           25.35      25.35    4   
  6 Mighty, Kemarni           13 Eny Impalas            25.50      25.50    3   
 
Event 34  200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           15 Cambridge Je                      23.31   1  10   
  2 McLaughlin, Matthew       15 Fast Tracks            24.09      24.14   1   8   
  3 Rose, Devin               16 Metro Eagles                      24.29   2   6   
  4 Schutz, Nicholas          15 Unattached                        24.41   1   5   
  5 Francis, Errol            15 Capital City           25.90      26.03   1   4   
  6 Persson, Zachary          15 Nitehawks Sp                      26.17   2   3   
  7 Gallini, Ben              15 Nitehawks Sp                      27.29   2   2   
  8 Imsong, Kirs              15 Nitehawks Sp                      27.91   1   1   
  9 Kanane, Yassir            15 Nitehawks Sp           26.00      28.05   1 
 10 Damianos, Nick            15 Governor's A                      28.46   2 
 11 Mason, Michael            15 Nitehawks Sp                      29.53   2 
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je            9.82       9.37q  1 
  2 Anderson, Ashley           8 Remington Fl                       9.45q  3 
  3 Johnson, Delehia           8 Remington Fl            9.60       9.79q  1 
  4 Formean, Darcy             8 Nitehawks Sp                      10.09q  1 
  5 Powell, Mayaangelina       8 Cambridge Je                      10.10q  2 
  6 Seals, Tajiah              8 Team Seals                        10.31q  2 
  7 Green, Evelyn              8 Needham Trac                      10.49q  2 
  8 Knipper Davis, Leah        7 Unattached                        10.57q  3 
  9 Walker, Jayla              8 Cambridge Je                      10.76   2 
 10 Leschly, Hope              7 Cambridge Je           10.75      10.79   1 
 11 Dodd, Sabiha               7 Remington Fl           10.90      10.82   1 
 12 Ghedouale, Ameena          8 Momentum Ath                      10.88   3 
 13 Yonchak, Grace             8 Needham Trac                      11.06   2 
 14 Hiebert, Elizabeth         8 Nitehawks Sp                      11.09   2 
 15 Brock, Va'Santi            9 Metro Eagles                      11.37   3 
 16 Hutchinson, Kaylah         9 Metro Eagles                      11.40   3 
 17 Belmir, Heba               7 Momentum Ath                      11.55   1 
 18 Rose, Tehya                7 Remington Fl           11.00      11.61   1 
 19 Jones, Audrey              8 Nitehawks Sp                      11.70   3 
 20 Mittaz, Christine          7 Needham Trac           19.00      11.97   1 
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Ashley           8 Remington Fl            9.45       9.38   10   
  2 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je            9.37       9.69    8   
  3 Johnson, Delehia           8 Remington Fl            9.79       9.96    6   
  4 Powell, Mavia Angelina     8 Unattached                         9.99    5   
  5 Formean, Darcy             8 Nitehawks Sp           10.09      10.19    4   
  6 Green, Evelyn              8 Needham Trac           10.49      10.46    3   
  6 Walker, Jayla              8 Cambridge Je           10.76      10.76  
  7 Knipper Davis, Leah        7 Unattached             10.57      10.71    2   
  7 Ghedouale, Ameena          8 Momentum Ath           10.88      10.88  
  8 Yonchak, Grace             8 Needham Trac           11.06      11.06  
  9 Hiebert, Elizabeth         8 Nitehawks Sp           11.09      11.09  
 10 Brock, Va'Santi            9 Metro Eagles           11.37      11.37  
 11 Hutchinson, Kaylah         9 Metro Eagles           11.40      11.40  
 12 Jones, Audrey              8 Nitehawks Sp           11.70      11.70  
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayle, Brianna             9 Flying Angel                       8.35q  3 
  2 Pettway, Danielle         10 Metro Eagles            8.01       8.65q  1 
  3 Thompson, Jada            10 Remington Fl            8.60       8.77q  1 
  4 Thompson, Alexandrea      10 Eny Impalas                        8.86q  4 
  5 White, Briana              9 Chelsea Grey            8.90       8.86q  1 
  6 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna       9 Eny Impalas                        8.99q  4 
  6 Chambers, Ziare           10 Eny Impalas                        8.99q  3 
  8 Lafave, Jordan             9 Needham Trac                       9.04q  2 
  9 Thompson, Imani           10 Remington Fl            8.50       9.12   1 
 10 Lewis, Allyson            10 Acaa Lisbon                        9.15   5 
 11 Charles, Mianci            9 Unattached                         9.17   2 
 12 Long, Kali                 9 Cambridge Je                       9.24   3 
 13 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla     10 Cambridge Je                       9.28   3 
 14 Clarke, Avani             10 Unattached                         9.28   3 
 15 Abrahams, Kaliya           9 Remington Fl                       9.32   5 
 16 Lewis, Kimesha            10 Greater Lowe                       9.45   4 
 17 Green, Juliana            10 Needham Trac                       9.45   4 
 18 Ayala, Angela             10 Remington Fl            8.70       9.47   1 
 19 Soto, Ilenn                9 Remington Fl                       9.55   5 
 20 Mills, Amaris              9 Cambridge Je                       9.83   2 
 21 Fogel, Sophie              9 Awesome Powe                       9.90   2 
 22 Vahey, Charlotte          10 Needham Trac                      10.18   2 
 23 Matta, Christina          10 Nitehawks Sp                      10.20   4 
 24 Bouhou, Imane              9 Momentum Ath                      10.34   4 
 25 Conway, Sidney             9 Cambridge Je                      10.35   3 
 26 Blair, Megan              10 Needham Trac                      10.49   1 
 27 Jones, Madeline           10 Nitehawks Sp                      10.93   1 
 28 Leonardi, Iza              9 Nitehawks Sp                      10.97   1 
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Brianna             9 Flying Angel            8.35       8.12   10   
  2 Pettway, Danielle         10 Metro Eagles            8.65       8.67    8   
  3 Thompson, Jada            10 Remington Fl            8.77       8.75    6   
  4 Thompson, Alexandrea      10 Eny Impalas             8.86       8.87    5   
  5 White, Briana              9 Chelsea Grey            8.86       8.91    4   
  6 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna       9 Eny Impalas             8.99       9.10    3   
  7 Chambers, Ziare           10 Eny Impalas             8.99       9.11    2   
  8 Lafave, Jordan             9 Needham Trac            9.04       9.15    1   
  9 Thompson, Imani           10 Remington Fl            9.12       9.12  
 10 Lewis, Allyson            10 Acaa Lisbon             9.15       9.15  
 11 Charles, Mianci            9 Unattached              9.17       9.17  
 12 Long, Kali                 9 Cambridge Je            9.24       9.24  
 13 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla     10 Cambridge Je            9.28       9.28  
 14 Clarke, Avani             10 Unattached              9.28       9.28  
 15 Abrahams, Kaliya           9 Remington Fl            9.32       9.32  
 16 Lewis, Kimesha            10 Greater Lowe            9.45       9.45  
 17 Green, Juliana            10 Needham Trac            9.45       9.45  
 18 Ayala, Angela             10 Remington Fl            9.47       9.47  
 19 Soto, Ilenn                9 Remington Fl            9.55       9.55  
 20 Mills, Amaris              9 Cambridge Je            9.83       9.83  
 21 Fogel, Sophie              9 Awesome Powe            9.90       9.90  
 22 Vahey, Charlotte          10 Needham Trac           10.18      10.18  
 23 Matta, Christina          10 Nitehawks Sp           10.20      10.20  
 24 Bouhou, Imane              9 Momentum Ath           10.34      10.34  
 25 Conway, Sidney             9 Cambridge Je           10.35      10.35  
 26 Blair, Megan              10 Needham Trac           10.49      10.49  
 27 Jones, Madeline           10 Nitehawks Sp           10.93      10.93  
 28 Leonardi, Iza              9 Nitehawks Sp           10.97      10.97  
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Cassidy           12 Capital City            7.60       7.80q  1 
  2 Murrett Kam, Sarada       11 Boston Inter                       7.86q  2 
  3 Agyemang, Chelsea         11 Flying Angel                       8.06q  3 
  4 Stewart, Tenesha          12 Eny Impalas                        8.11q  3 
  5 Butler, Kymesha           10 Eny Impalas                        8.23q  4 
  6 Browne, Capryce           12 Cambridge Je                       8.36q  2 
  7 Hector, Jaida             11 Flying Angel                       8.44q  3 
  8 Gayle-James, Myeka        11 Flying Angel                       8.49q  2 
  9 Champion, Ayana           11 Remington Fl            8.40       8.50   1 
 10 Fletcher, Ronique         12 Eny Impalas                        8.59   2 
 11 Lewerk, Margaret          12 Acaa Lisbon                        8.59   3 
 12 Miller, Taiya             11 Remington Fl            8.30       8.60   1 
 13 Soule, Zoe                11 Unattached              8.68       8.76   1 
 14 Gordon, Nia               12 Awesome Powe                       8.91   4 
 15 Aubin, Peyton             11 Fast Feet                          8.92   2 
 16 Simmons, Macy             11 Prospect Par                       8.93   4 
 17 Pryce, Kadian             12 Capital City            8.90       8.96   1 
 18 Schneider, Kayla          11 Unattached                         9.05   3 
 19 Rankin, Grace             12 Needham Trac                       9.06   4 
 20 Perez, Zian               12 Cambridge Je                       9.06   3 
 21 Parise, Marielle          12 Cambridge Je                       9.12   2 
 22 Foster, Jacqueline        12 Nitehawks Sp                       9.42   4 
 23 Lee, Shea                 11 Acaa Lisbon                        9.63   2 
 24 Washington, Ariana        11 Remington Fl                       9.74   4 
 25 Spears, Jhan              12 Capital City            9.40       9.80   1 
 26 Coleman, Imani            12 Remington Fl            8.60       9.82   1 
 27 Gemeinhardt, Sophia       11 Hernandez Ru                      10.01   3 
 28 Laraque, Kaleecia         12 Prospect Par                      10.07   3 
 29 Branch, Destiny           11 Metro Eagles                      11.30   4 
 30 Shockey, Caitlin          11 Acaa Lisbon                       11.34   2 
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murrett Kam, Sarada       11 Boston Inter            7.86       7.62   10   
  2 Palmer, Cassidy           12 Capital City            7.80       7.70    8   
  3 Agyemang, Chelsea         11 Flying Angel            8.06       7.88    6   
  4 Stewart, Tenesha          12 Eny Impalas             8.11       8.10    5   
  5 Hector, Jaida             11 Flying Angel            8.44       8.22    4   
  6 Butler, Kymesha           10 Eny Impalas             8.23       8.26    3   
  7 Browne, Capryce           12 Cambridge Je            8.36       8.36    2   
  8 Gayle-James, Myeka        11 Flying Angel            8.49       8.47    1   
  9 Champion, Ayana           11 Remington Fl            8.50       8.50  
 10 Fletcher, Ronique         12 Eny Impalas             8.59       8.59  
 11 Lewerk, Margaret          12 Acaa Lisbon             8.59       8.59  
 12 Miller, Taiya             11 Remington Fl            8.60       8.60  
 13 Soule, Zoe                11 Unattached              8.76       8.76  
 14 Gordon, Nia               12 Awesome Powe            8.91       8.91  
 15 Aubin, Peyton             11 Fast Feet               8.92       8.92  
 16 Simmons, Macy             11 Prospect Par            8.93       8.93  
 17 Pryce, Kadian             12 Capital City            8.96       8.96  
 18 Schneider, Kayla          11 Unattached              9.05       9.05  
 19 Rankin, Grace             12 Needham Trac            9.06       9.06  
 20 Perez, Zian               12 Cambridge Je            9.06       9.06  
 21 Parise, Marielle          12 Cambridge Je            9.12       9.12  
 22 Foster, Jacqueline        12 Nitehawks Sp            9.42       9.42  
 23 Lee, Shea                 11 Acaa Lisbon             9.63       9.63  
 24 Washington, Ariana        11 Remington Fl            9.74       9.74  
 25 Spears, Jhan              12 Capital City            9.80       9.80  
 26 Coleman, Imani            12 Remington Fl            9.82       9.82  
 27 Gemeinhardt, Sophia       11 Hernandez Ru           10.01      10.01  
 28 Laraque, Kaleecia         12 Prospect Par           10.07      10.07  
 29 Branch, Destiny           11 Metro Eagles           11.30      11.30  
 30 Shockey, Caitlin          11 Acaa Lisbon            11.34      11.34  
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            14 Cambridge Je            7.50       7.48q  1 
  2 Forcucci, Adriana         14 Unattached              7.40       7.67q  1 
  3 Isley, Ally               14 Needham Trac                       8.29q  2 
  4 Clarke, Danika            13 Unattached             31.20       8.31q  1 
  5 Ampoto, Grace             13 Flying Angel                       8.33q  3 
  6 Rothschild, Casey         13 Cambridge Je                       8.42q  2 
  7 Kovacs, Mae               13 Pti Elite                          8.43q  2 
  8 Hector, Jasmine           13 Flying Angel                       8.61q  2 
  9 Grabill, Jen              13 Acaa Lisbon                        8.62   3 
 10 Reiling, Valerie          13 Nitehawks Sp            8.35       8.68   1 
 11 Maxwell, Tanijha          13 Remington Fl            8.60       8.77   1 
 12 Carroll, Julie            13 Waltham Trac                       8.87   3 
 13 Murphy, Katelyn           13 Masco                              9.18   3 
 14 Derba, Chloe              13 Waltham Trac                       9.18   2 
 15 Delice, Celine            13 Capital City            9.10       9.34   1 
 16 Belabees, EmmaNour        13 Momentum Ath                       9.50   2 
 17 Latoneau, Stormy          14 Acaa Lisbon                       10.75   3 
 18 Belabees, Aicha           14 Momentum Ath                      11.09   2 
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Forcucci, Adriana         14 Unattached              7.67       7.68   10   
  2 Isley, Ally               14 Needham Trac            8.29       8.10    8   
  3 Ampoto, Grace             13 Flying Angel            8.33       8.27    6   
  4 Rothschild, Casey         13 Cambridge Je            8.42       8.41    5   
  5 Clarke, Danika            13 Unattached              8.31       8.43    4   
  6 Kovacs, Mae               13 Pti Elite               8.43       8.46    3   
  7 Hector, Jasmine           13 Flying Angel            8.61       8.55    2   
  9 Grabill, Jen              13 Acaa Lisbon             8.62       8.62  
 10 Reiling, Valerie          13 Nitehawks Sp            8.68       8.68  
 11 Maxwell, Tanijha          13 Remington Fl            8.77       8.77  
 12 Carroll, Julie            13 Waltham Trac            8.87       8.87  
 13 Murphy, Katelyn           13 Masco                   9.18       9.18  
 14 Derba, Chloe              13 Waltham Trac            9.18       9.18  
 15 Delice, Celine            13 Capital City            9.34       9.34  
 16 Belabees, EmmaNour        13 Momentum Ath            9.50       9.50  
 17 Latoneau, Stormy          14 Acaa Lisbon            10.75      10.75  
 18 Belabees, Aicha           14 Momentum Ath           11.09      11.09  
 
Event 40  55 Meter Dash Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor          15 Force Fields            7.31       7.32q  1 
  2 Desai, Sneha              16 Fast Tracks             7.40       7.92q  1 
  3 Henry, Sydnee             15 Awesome Powe           29.00       8.10q  1 
  4 Newton, Nicoisha          16 Jersey Heat             8.00       8.16q  1 
  5 Craik, Ali                15 Fast Tracks             8.50       8.34q  1 
  6 Isaac, Alexandra          16 Flying Angel                       8.53q  2 
  7 Wilk, Justine             15 Governor's A                       8.82q  1 
  8 Francois, Tricia           7 Awesome Powe                       8.83q  2 
  9 Dupere, Sarah             15 Governor's A                       9.15   2 
 
Event 40  55 Meter Dash Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          15 Force Fields            7.32       7.33   10   
  2 Desai, Sneha              16 Fast Tracks             7.92       7.82    8   
  3 Henry, Sydnee             15 Awesome Powe            8.10       8.16    6   
  4 Newton, Nicoisha          16 Jersey Heat             8.16       8.18    5   
  5 Craik, Ali                15 Fast Tracks             8.34       8.29    4   
  6 Isaac, Alexandra          16 Flying Angel            8.53       8.47    3   
  9 Dupere, Sarah             15 Governor's A            9.15       9.15  
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack, Aidon                8 Flying Angel                       9.29q  2 
  2 Morone, Joseph             8 Chelsea Grey            9.50       9.38q  1 
  3 Williams, Jaden            7 Metro Eagles            9.01       9.40q  1 
  4 Lin, Andy                  8 Needham Trac                       9.72q  2 
  5 Lane, Trevor               8 Prospect Par                       9.73q  2 
  6 Koble, Jacob               8 Providence C                       9.84q  2 
  7 Meristil, Terrell Justin   8 Cambridge Je                       9.98q  1 
  8 Woods, Gabriel             7 Remington Fl            9.80      10.09q  1 
  9 Kristall, Preston          7 Needham Trac                      10.11   2 
 10 Ditelberg, Steven          8 Unattached                        10.38   2 
 11 McDonald, Matthew          7 Nitehawks Sp                      10.55   1 
 12 Mednick, Coleman           7 Prospect Par            9.60      10.57   1 
 13 McGinn, Peter              7 Nitehawks Sp                      11.08   2 
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jack, Aidon                8 Flying Angel            9.29       9.18   10   
  2 Williams, Jaden            7 Metro Eagles            9.40       9.20    8   
  3 Morone, Joseph             8 Chelsea Grey            9.38       9.35    6   
  4 Meristil, Terrell Justin   8 Cambridge Je            9.98       9.82    5   
  5 Koble, Jacob               8 Providence C            9.84       9.88    4   
  6 Lane, Trevor               8 Prospect Par            9.73       9.88    3   
  7 Woods, Gabriel             7 Remington Fl           10.09      10.29    2   
  9 Kristall, Preston          7 Needham Trac           10.11      10.11  
 10 Ditelberg, Steven          8 Unattached             10.38      10.38  
 11 McDonald, Matthew          7 Nitehawks Sp           10.55      10.55  
 12 Mednick, Coleman           7 Prospect Par           10.57      10.57  
 13 McGinn, Peter              7 Nitehawks Sp           11.08      11.08  
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boock, Tyruse             10 Chelsea Grey            7.80       8.06q  1 
  2 Chalmers, Derek            9 Needham Trac                       8.40q  2 
  3 Suarez, Sebastian         10 Hernandez Ru                       8.49q  2 
  4 Alexander, David          10 Unattached                         8.64q  3 
  5 Roberts, Khaleel          10 Flying Angel                       8.65q  2 
  6 Burnett, Ashton           10 Unattached                         8.79q  3 
  7 Irving, Stephen           10 Unattached                         8.80q  1 
  8 Jennings, Joshua           9 Metro Eagles            8.90       8.86q  1 
  9 Collins, Michael           9 Central CT J                       8.88   3 
 10 Romeo, Jalen               9 Prospect Par            9.30       9.01   1 
 11 Jullen, Mylz               9 Prospect Par                       9.30   3 
 12 Fagerson, Luke             9 Unattached                         9.36   4 
 13 McDonald, Christopher     10 Nitehawks Sp                       9.40   3 
 14 McKenzie, Trevelle         9 Metro Eagles                       9.46   2 
 15 Simmonds, Elijah          10 Metro Eagles                       9.67   4 
 16 Simmonds, Nathan           9 Metro Eagles            9.33       9.68   1 
 17 Matta, Michael            10 Nitehawks Sp                       9.77   2 
 18 Azinn, Isadore             9 Awesome Powe                       9.85   4 
 19 Poublon, Michael          11 Nashua Pal                         9.90   4 
 20 Phelps, Charles           10 Needham Trac                      10.00   1 
 21 Gray, Michael             10 Awesome Powe                      10.04   1 
 22 Choukri, Rami              9 Momentum Ath                      10.08   2 
 23 Hightower, Trevone         8 Unattached                        10.30   4 
 24 Felty, Aiden              10 Nitehawks Sp                      10.52   2 
 25 Stafford, John             9 Nitehawks Sp                      10.53   3 
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boock, Tyruse             10 Chelsea Grey            8.06       8.04   10   
  2 Suarez, Sebastian         10 Hernandez Ru            8.49       8.62    8   
  3 Roberts, Khaleel          10 Flying Angel            8.65       8.64    6   
  4 Jennings, Joshua           9 Metro Eagles            8.86       8.69    5   
  5 Alexander, David          10 Unattached              8.64       8.70    4   
  6 Burnett, Ashton           10 Unattached              8.79       8.81    3   
  7 Irving, Stephen           10 Unattached              8.80       8.86    2   
  9 Collins, Michael           9 Central CT J            8.88       8.88  
 10 Romeo, Jalen               9 Prospect Par            9.01       9.01  
 11 Jullen, Mylz               9 Prospect Par            9.30       9.30  
 12 Fagerson, Luke             9 Unattached              9.36       9.36  
 13 McDonald, Christopher     10 Nitehawks Sp            9.40       9.40  
 14 McKenzie, Trevelle         9 Metro Eagles            9.46       9.46  
 15 Simmonds, Elijah          10 Metro Eagles            9.67       9.67  
 16 Simmonds, Nathan           9 Metro Eagles            9.68       9.68  
 17 Matta, Michael            10 Nitehawks Sp            9.77       9.77  
 18 Azinn, Isadore             9 Awesome Powe            9.85       9.85  
 19 Poublon, Michael          11 Nashua Pal              9.90       9.90  
 20 Phelps, Charles           10 Needham Trac           10.00      10.00  
 21 Gray, Michael             10 Awesome Powe           10.04      10.04  
 22 Choukri, Rami              9 Momentum Ath           10.08      10.08  
 23 Hightower, Trevone         8 Unattached             10.30      10.30  
 24 Felty, Aiden              10 Nitehawks Sp           10.52      10.52  
 25 Stafford, John             9 Nitehawks Sp           10.53      10.53  
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          11 Cambridge Je                       7.55q  4 
  2 Johnson, D'Andre          11 Flying Angel                       8.03q  3 
  3 Corona, Nicholas          12 Metro Eagles            8.10       8.05q  1 
  4 Mills, Christopher        12 Flying Angel                       8.12q  3 
  5 Coleman, Brandon          12 Prospect Par            8.23       8.17q  1 
  6 Toomey, Noah              11 Flying Angel                       8.21q  4 
  7 Kenney, John              11 Waltham Trac                       8.27q  2 
  8 Valez, Adrian             12 Chelsea Grey                       8.30q  3 
  9 Robinson, Ben             12 Nitehawks Sp                       8.38   1 
 10 Slavin, Ben               12 Waltham Trac                       8.39   1 
 11 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  12 Prospect Par            8.50       8.40   1 
 12 Chalmers, Marcus          11 Needham Trac                       8.78   2 
 13 Harris, Blake             12 Nitehawks Sp                       8.87   2 
 14 O'Connor, Dametrius       12 Providence C                       8.90   2 
 15 Jamina, David             11 Greater Lowe                       8.97   3 
 16 Fenn, Michael             12 Waltham Trac                       9.07   4 
 17 Fagerson, Ladd-Patrick    11 Unattached                         9.42   4 
 18 Carroll, Bill             11 Jersey Heat                        9.43   1 
 19 Martin, Jarden            12 Metro Eagles                       9.54   3 
 20 Wawzynowicz, Max          11 Acaa Lisbon                        9.65   2 
 21 Lewis, Frank              12 Acaa Lisbon                        9.72   3 
 22 Bernard, Jovohn           12 Cambridge Je                       9.80   3 
 23 Sobanski, Bailey          11 Acaa Lisbon                        9.95   2 
 24 Allen, Nolan              11 Unattached                        10.26   4 
 25 Cummings, Adam            11 Nitehawks Sp                      10.39   3 
 26 Stafford, Henry           11 Nitehawks Sp                      10.41   4 
 27 Cavalotto, Giovanni       11 Acaa Lisbon                       10.58   4 
 28 Brookins, Hayden          11 Needham Trac                      12.99   2 
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          11 Cambridge Je            7.55       7.47   10   
  2 Mills, Christopher        12 Flying Angel            8.12       7.90    8   
  3 Johnson, D'Andre          11 Flying Angel            8.03       7.91    6   
  4 Corona, Nicholas          12 Metro Eagles            8.05       8.00    5   
  5 Toomey, Noah              11 Flying Angel            8.21       8.13    4   
  6 Valez, Adrian             12 Chelsea Grey            8.30       8.20    3   
  7 Kenney, John              11 Waltham Trac            8.27       8.24    2   
  8 Coleman, Brandon          12 Prospect Par            8.17       8.62    1   
  9 Robinson, Ben             12 Nitehawks Sp            8.38       8.38  
 10 Slavin, Ben               12 Waltham Trac            8.39       8.39  
 11 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  12 Prospect Par            8.40       8.40  
 12 Chalmers, Marcus          11 Needham Trac            8.78       8.78  
 13 Harris, Blake             12 Nitehawks Sp            8.87       8.87  
 14 O'Connor, Dametrius       12 Providence C            8.90       8.90  
 15 Jamina, David             11 Greater Lowe            8.97       8.97  
 16 Fenn, Michael             12 Waltham Trac            9.07       9.07  
 17 Fagerson, Ladd-Patrick    11 Unattached              9.42       9.42  
 18 Carroll, Bill             11 Jersey Heat             9.43       9.43  
 19 Martin, Jarden            12 Metro Eagles            9.54       9.54  
 20 Wawzynowicz, Max          11 Acaa Lisbon             9.65       9.65  
 21 Lewis, Frank              12 Acaa Lisbon             9.72       9.72  
 22 Bernard, Jovohn           12 Cambridge Je            9.80       9.80  
 23 Sobanski, Bailey          11 Acaa Lisbon             9.95       9.95  
 24 Allen, Nolan              11 Unattached             10.26      10.26  
 25 Cummings, Adam            11 Nitehawks Sp           10.39      10.39  
 26 Stafford, Henry           11 Nitehawks Sp           10.41      10.41  
 27 Cavalotto, Giovanni       11 Acaa Lisbon            10.58      10.58  
 28 Brookins, Hayden          11 Needham Trac           12.99      12.99  
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baysboe, Arthur           14 Providence C            6.80       7.00q  1 
  2 Doyley, Mark              13 Capital City            6.70       7.01q  1 
  3 Prior, Jared              14 Waltham Trac                       7.27q  3 
  4 Phipps, TY                14 Cambridge Je                       7.35q  3 
  5 Batler, Phil              14 Waltham Trac                       7.52q  2 
  6 Farquharson, Roshane      13 Flying Angel                       7.67q  2 
  7 O'Leary, Zachary          14 Nitehawks Sp            6.90       7.80q  1 
  8 Machd-Greenbey, Noel      14 Nitehawks Sp            7.41       7.91q  1 
  9 Lwanga, Michael           14 Waltham Trac                       8.25   3 
 10 Akinjobi, Tunde           13 Providence C            7.60       8.27   1 
 11 Pincumbe, Daniel          13 Waltham Trac                       8.35   2 
 12 Felty, Connor             14 Nitehawks Sp                       8.37   2 
 13 Callahan, Isaiah          14 Jersey Heat                        8.60   3 
 14 Phelps, Ryan              13 Needham Trac                       8.70   2 
 15 Rowson, Cooer             13 Prospect Par            8.90       8.70   1 
 16 Wawzynowicz, Blake        13 Acaa Lisbon                        8.81   2 
 17 Herring Sylvestre, Jess   13 Acaa Lisbon                        8.84   3 
 18 Geiger, Thomas            13 Nitehawks Sp                       9.23   3 
 19 Leonardi, Jake            13 Nitehawks Sp                       9.43   2 
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              13 Capital City            7.01       6.92   10   
  2 Baysboe, Arthur           14 Providence C            7.00       7.00    8   
  3 Prior, Jared              14 Waltham Trac            7.27       7.18    6   
  4 Phipps, TY                14 Cambridge Je            7.35       7.18    5   
  5 Batler, Phil              14 Waltham Trac            7.52       7.57    4   
  6 Farquharson, Roshane      13 Flying Angel            7.67       7.73    3   
  7 O'Leary, Zachary          14 Nitehawks Sp            7.80       7.77    2   
  9 Lwanga, Michael           14 Waltham Trac            8.25       8.25  
 10 Akinjobi, Tunde           13 Providence C            8.27       8.27  
 11 Pincumbe, Daniel          13 Waltham Trac            8.35       8.35  
 12 Felty, Connor             14 Nitehawks Sp            8.37       8.37  
 13 Callahan, Isaiah          14 Jersey Heat             8.60       8.60  
 14 Phelps, Ryan              13 Needham Trac            8.70       8.70  
 15 Rowson, Cooer             13 Prospect Par            8.70       8.70  
 16 Wawzynowicz, Blake        13 Acaa Lisbon             8.81       8.81  
 17 Herring Sylvestre, Jess   13 Acaa Lisbon             8.84       8.84  
 18 Lehman, Brendan           14 Nitehawks Sp                       9.12  
 19 Geiger, Thomas            13 Nitehawks Sp            9.23       9.23  
 20 Leonardi, Jake            13 Nitehawks Sp            9.43       9.43  
 21 Lussier, Girome           13 Waltham Trac                       9.66  
 
Event 46  55 Meter Dash Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan           15 Cambridge Je                       6.85q  1 
  2 Rose, Devin               16 Metro Eagles                       6.91q  1 
  3 Schutz, Nicholas          15 Unattached                         7.02q  1 
  4 Mullin, Jacob             15 Governor's A                       7.61q  1 
  5 Rivera, Derrick           15 Jersey Heat             7.40       7.62q  1 
  6 Dangol, Gavrav            15 Nitehawks Sp                       8.42q  2 
  7 Page, Kellan              16 Governor's A                       8.67q  1 
  8 Smith, Tafari             15 Capital City                       8.77q  2 
  9 Reid, Jack                15 Nitehawks Sp                       9.18   2 
 
Event 46  55 Meter Dash Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Devin               16 Metro Eagles            6.91       6.87   10   
  2 Samuels, Jordan           15 Cambridge Je            6.85       6.91    8   
  3 Schutz, Nicholas          15 Unattached              7.02       6.99    6   
  4 Rivera, Derrick           15 Jersey Heat             7.62       7.49    5   
  5 Dangol, Gavrav            15 Nitehawks Sp            8.42       8.44    4   
  9 Reid, Jack                15 Nitehawks Sp            9.18       9.18  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Registe, Nikeya            8 Capital City                    1:27.10   2  10   
  2 Moujthid, Sara             7 Awesome Powe                    1:29.53   1   8   
  3 Seals, Tajiah              8 Team Seals                      1:29.60   2   6   
  4 Mittaz, Michelle           8 Needham Trac         1:25.00    1:31.67   1   5   
  5 Jefferies, Abigail         7 Metro Eagles         1:19.80    1:37.29   1   4   
  6 Dawson, Assata             6 New Haven AG                    1:39.30   2   3   
  7 Davis, Don'nay               New Haven AG                    1:39.80   2   2   
  8 Mittaz, Christine          7 Needham Trac         1:30.00    1:40.23   1   1   
  9 Salas, Adriana             8 Nitehawks Sp                    1:46.40   2 
 10 Jones, Audrey              8 Nitehawks Sp                    1:49.30   2 
 11 McCowan, Jada              6 New Haven AG                    1:49.90   2 
 
Event 49  400 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexandrea      10 Eny Impalas          1:08.00    1:08.47   1  10   
  2 Martinez, Tatianna        10 Metro Eagles         1:09.20    1:09.49   1   8   
  3 Edmead, Nailah            10 Metro Eagles         1:08.40    1:10.75   1   6   
  4 White, Briana              9 Chelsea Grey         1:18.00    1:18.34   2   5   
  5 Gist, Jhakia              10 Eny Impalas                     1:18.59   3   4   
  6 Tate, Kaori               10 Cambridge Je         1:17.90    1:21.35   2   3   
  7 Whitcomb, Maya             9 Cambridge Je         1:21.60    1:21.66   2   2   
  8 Leschly, Maya              9 Cambridge Je         1:27.80    1:21.70   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Caliyah          10 Prospect Par                    1:22.77   3 
 10 Morris, Adrianna          10 Metro Eagles         1:10.00    1:23.10   1 
 11 Dalton, Aoife                Unattached                      1:24.55   3 
 12 Edwards, Taniya           10 Awesome Powe                    1:24.74   3 
 13 Collins, Marie             9 Prospect Par         1:21.00    1:25.62   2 
 14 Englert, Blair            10 Cambridge Je                    1:28.20   3 
 15 Bouhou, Imane              9 Momentum Ath                    1:28.34   3 
 16 Jackson, Annie             9 Unattached                      1:39.69   3 
 17 Nieves, Sabrina            9 Hernandez Ru         1:02.00    1:43.99   1 
 18 Mehta, Miranda             9 Hernandez Ru                    1:46.73   3 
 
Event 50  400 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    11 Unattached                      1:02.31   4  10   
  2 Mitchell, Keiana          11 Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:06.36   2   8   
  3 Washington, Kristen       11 New Haven AG         1:08.00    1:06.63   1   6   
  4 Simpson, Mollie           12 Granite Stat                    1:06.88   5   5   
  5 McDonald, Breanna         11 Prospect Par         1:08.00    1:07.52   2   4   
  6 Akil, Anu                 11 Metro Eagles         1:06.20    1:07.66   1   3   
  7 Axinn, Amalia             12 Awesome Powe                    1:08.98   5   2   
  8 Dacosta, Isabel           12 Flying Angel         1:08.00    1:09.15   1   1   
  9 Hudson, Shelby            11 Awesome Powe         1:17.00    1:09.33   2 
 10 Wright, Iantha            11 Metro Eagles         1:08.00    1:09.76   2 
 11 Thorsgaard, Olivia        11 Cambridge Je         1:06.20    1:09.79   1 
 12 Ellis, Gwen               12 Masco                1:10.00    1:11.34   2 
 13 Krafian, Anoush           12 Waltham Trac                    1:11.65   4 
 14 Teszler, Rose             11 Waltham Trac                    1:13.28   5 
 15 Ogunsanya, Nia            11 Metro Eagles         1:07.00    1:13.44   1 
 16 Smalls, Sarena            11 Metro Eagles         1:17.00    1:13.63   3 
 17 Obeng, Abena              12 Flying Angel         1:12.00    1:14.30   2 
 18 Perez, Emily              12 Awesome Powe                    1:16.13   3 
 19 Gwann, Destiny               Providence C                    1:16.64   5 
 20 Aubin, Peyton             11 Fast Feet                       1:16.97   3 
 21 Fletcher, Ronique         12 Eny Impalas                     1:19.32   4 
 22 Parise, Marielle          12 Cambridge Je                    1:20.58   4 
 23 Jenkins, Zariash          11 Prospect Par         1:23.00    1:23.47   3 
 24 Rice, Enora               11 Prospect Par                    1:23.73   4 
 25 Disch, Faith              11 Needham Trac                    1:26.74   3 
 26 Biancheri, Annabella      11 Greater Lowe           58.10    1:28.74   1 
 27 Stephens, Symone          12 Cambridge Je                    1:32.34   3 
 
Event 51  400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           14 Cambridge Je           59.60    1:01.67   1  10   
  2 Hack, Isis                14 Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.90   1   8   
  3 Wolf, Alexandra           13 Waltham Trac                    1:05.92   3   6   
  4 Marcus, Rebecca           14 Awesome Powe         1:06.00    1:06.00   2   5   
  5 Solomon, Melissa          13 Unattached           1:01.90    1:06.57   1   4   
  6 Marsh, Lennae             14 Flying Angel                    1:06.58   4   3   
  7 Beaulieu, Sabrina         14 Nitehawks Sp                    1:06.81   4   2   
  8 Kelly, Kimaya             13 Metro Eagles         1:06.00    1:07.32   2   1   
  9 Chiulli, Elana            14 Waltham Trac                    1:08.44   3 
 10 Sabado-Worrell, Tiffany   14 Flying Angel         1:05.00    1:08.57   1 
 11 Feingold, Maggie          13 Cambridge Je                    1:09.03   4 
 12 Smith, Daniella           13 Chelsea Grey         1:18.00    1:11.99   2 
 13 Warren, Kailya            13 New Haven AG         1:15.00    1:12.66   2 
 14 Brisco, Danica            13 Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:13.35   2 
 15 Sullivan, Emma            13 South Shore                     1:13.46   4 
 16 Troidle, Anneliese        13 New Haven AG                    1:14.05   3 
 17 Carroll, Julie            13 Waltham Trac                    1:14.95   4 
 18 Ntengeri, Helen           13 Granite Stat                    1:17.18   4 
 19 Gray, Cyrena              13 Awesome Powe         1:20.00    1:20.31   3 
 20 Ortiz, Beverly            14 Waltham Trac                    1:21.81   4 
 21 Knipper Davis, Dominque   14 Waltham Trac                    1:23.25   3 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Over, Sydnee              16 Unattached             55.30      59.22   1  10   
  2 Dunne, Isabelle           15 Unattached                      1:02.51   2   8   
  3 Fields, Amani             16 Force Fields           59.90    1:02.76   1   6   
  4 Bryan, Eurasia            16 Remington Fl         1:00.00    1:03.46   1   5   
  5 Barron, Julia             15 Cambridge Je         1:03.00    1:03.61   1   4   
  6 Hooker, Serena            15 Cambridge Je         1:03.10    1:04.46   1   3   
  7 Sery-Ble, Camille         15 Cambridge Je                    1:04.73   2   2   
  8 Newell, Kiana             16 Metro Eagles         1:00.10    1:06.28   1   1   
  9 Camara, Adrien            16 Flying Angel         1:05.80    1:06.50   2 
 10 Previlon, Madginie        16 Jersey Heat          1:08.00    1:11.12   2 
 11 Satoo, Saraish            15 Flying Angel         1:06.90    1:13.44   2 
 
Event 54  400 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan              8 New Haven AG                    1:16.63   10   
  2 Moore Jr., Gary            7 Team Moore           1:19.00    1:25.39    8   
  3 Jackson, Joseph            8 Unattached                      1:25.72    6   
  4 Morone, Joseph             8 Chelsea Grey         1:25.00    1:26.81    5   
  5 Gwozdz, Szymon            10 Notre Dame                      1:33.46    4   
  6 Malloy, Connor             7 Unattached           1:46.00    1:33.47    3   
  7 Matjulha, Timothy          8 Nitehawks Sp                    1:50.27    2   
 
Event 55  400 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boock, Tyruse             10 Chelsea Grey         1:12.00    1:09.84   1  10   
  2 Moujthid, Hamza           10 Awesome Powe                    1:09.99   2   8   
  3 Burnett, Ashton           10 Unattached                      1:11.87   2   6   
  4 Elkin, Jake                9 Unattached                      1:12.01   2   5   
  5 Gough, Lajuan             10 Eny Impalas                     1:14.86   2   4   
  6 Robinson, Trevon           9 Metro Eagles         1:09.00    1:16.93   1   3   
  7 Bakraqi, Leart             9 Notre Dame                      1:17.82   2   2   
  8 Ntengeri, Joseph           9 Granite Stat                    1:24.72   2   1   
  9 Murphy, Joseph            10 Cambridge Je         1:22.90    1:27.78   1 
 10 Nicholas, Christian        9 Prospect Par         1:23.00    1:29.41   1 
 11 Boutin, Bishopp           10 Prospect Par         1:23.00    1:30.42   1 
 12 Slatkavitz, Sean           9 Needham Trac                    1:32.70   2 
 
Event 56  400 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kyron            12 Prospect Par         1:05.00    1:03.90   1  10   
  2 Guialdo, Zuma             11 Chelsea Grey         1:07.00    1:05.12   1   8   
  3 Moses II, Chuckie         12 Jersey Heat          1:09.00    1:07.76   1   6   
  4 Perkins, Calvin           12 Waltham Trac                    1:07.93   2   5   
  5 Gist, Jalen               11 Eny Impalas                     1:10.15   3   4   
  6 DeCora, Shamus            13 Acaa Lisbon                     1:11.23   3   3   
  7 Sullivan, Ronald          11 Cambridge Je         1:14.50    1:12.27   2   2   
  8 Barriffe, D'Andre         11 Metro Eagles         1:05.00    1:13.54   1   1   
  9 Provillon, Jasiah         11 Jersey Heat          1:15.00    1:14.48   2 
 10 Cascarino, Griffin        11 Prospect Par         1:21.00    1:14.84   2 
 11 Wilkins, Brian            11 Cambridge Je         1:19.70    1:15.21   2 
 12 Carroll, Bill             11 Jersey Heat                     1:15.54   3 
 13 Valez, Adrian             12 Chelsea Grey                    1:16.47   3 
 14 Coleman, Brandon          12 Prospect Par         1:05.00    1:17.46   1 
 15 Seguin, Alexander         11 Cambridge Je                    1:18.65   3 
 16 Troidle, Harry            11 New Haven AG                    1:20.87   3 
 17 Wiliams, Jasai            11 Metro Eagles         1:10.00    1:24.86   1 
 
Event 57  400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moschella, Greg           14 Nitehawks Sp           54.60      56.30   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Tahaj            13 Jersey Heat            59.50      56.91   2   8   
  3 Presland, Callum          14 Cambridge Je           56.90      57.19   1   6   
  4 Mighty, Kemarni           13 Eny Impalas                       57.31   4   5   
  5 Bangura, Suliaman         14 Flying Angel           56.00      58.28   1   4   
  6 Wise, Darius              13 New Haven AG         1:00.00      59.14   2   3   
  7 Feingold, Sam             13 Cambridge Je         1:04.20    1:00.73   2   2   
  8 Guoin, Zach               14 Nitehawks Sp                    1:01.55   4   1   
  9 Longnecker, Paul          14 Nitehawks Sp                    1:01.71   4 
 10 Jennings, Jonathan        13 Metro Eagles           58.30    1:02.95   2 
 11 Brumberg, Gregory         13 Waltham Trac                    1:04.14   3 
 12 Faber-Rico, Jacob         13 Prospect Par         1:02.00    1:05.19   2 
 13 Pincumbe, Daniel          13 Waltham Trac                    1:07.31   3 
 14 Toulotte, Julien          13 Cambridge Je         1:09.90    1:08.31   2 
 15 Hodges, Ethan             14 Nitehawks Sp                    1:10.65   4 
 16 Goodhue, Tim              14 Nitehawks Sp                    1:10.89   3 
 17 McCabe, Riley             13 Nitehawks Sp                    1:15.16   4 
 18 Richard, Alex             13 Prospect Par         1:28.00    1:15.45   3 
 19 Heckel, Anton             14 Cambridge Je                    1:15.85   3 
 20 Chen, Albert              14 Nitehawks Sp                    1:18.98   3 
 21 Conti, Carl               13 Nitehawks Sp                    1:19.45   4 
 
Event 58  400 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           15 Cambridge Je           52.50      53.20   1  10   
  2 McLaughlin, Matthew       15 Fast Tracks            53.28      55.53   1   8   
  3 Fischetti, Matt           15 Nitehawks Sp           55.60      55.86   1   6   
  4 O'Day, Aiden              15 Nitehawks Sp                    1:04.20   2   5   
  5 Mejia, Tano               15 Nitehawks Sp                    1:04.88   2   4   
  6 Jacisin, Jacob            15 Nitehawks Sp                    1:05.31   1   3   
  7 Jacisin, Lucas            15 Nitehawks Sp                    1:07.55   2   2   
  8 Imsong, Kirs              15 Nitehawks Sp                    1:10.86   2   1   
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia              8 New Haven AG         2:51.00    2:55.14   10   
  2 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella        7 Prospect Par                    3:09.36    8   
  3 Russell, Avery             8 Prospect Par         3:10.00    3:09.77    6   
  4 Haywood, Sydney            7 Awesome Powe         3:06.00    3:11.24    5   
  5 Moujthid, Sara             7 Awesome Powe         3:15.00    3:19.34    4   
  6 Matthews, Mara             7 Prospect Par                    3:21.43    3   
  7 Mittaz, Michelle           8 Needham Trac         4:00.00    3:30.22    2   
  8 Davis, Don'nay               New Haven AG                    3:30.41    1   
  9 Branham Upton, Ella        7 Prospect Par                    3:35.63  
 10 Shanks, Kayley             7 Prospect Par                    3:36.42  
 11 Dawson, Assata             6 New Haven AG                    3:40.03  
 12 Sussman, Hailey            8 Nitehawks Sp                    3:48.46  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunsky, Gillian           10 Prospect Par         2:50.00    2:43.77   10   
  2 Fisher, Eleanor           10 Cambridge Je         2:44.00    2:45.62    8   
  3 Naimoli, Sage             10 Prospect Par         2:45.00    2:46.63    6   
  4 Martinez, Tatianna        10 Metro Eagles                    2:47.60    5   
  5 Faber-Rico, Bella         10 Prospect Par                    2:47.63    4   
  6 Ayarza, Sarai              9 Metro Eagles         2:48.00    2:51.97    3   
  7 Davis, De'Janay           10 New Haven AG         2:46.00    2:52.04    2   
  8 Cohen, Lily               10 Chelsea Grey         2:50.00    2:56.50    1   
  9 Tate, Kaori               10 Cambridge Je         2:59.30    3:04.35  
 10 Shapiro, Soren             9 Prospect Par         3:02.00    3:06.24  
 11 Shanks, Maeve              9 Prospect Par                    3:15.78  
 12 Cascarino, Kira            9 Prospect Par         3:10.00    3:16.39  
 13 Mittaz, Stephanie         10 Needham Trac         3:00.00    3:16.75  
 14 Edwards, Taniya           10 Awesome Powe         3:15.00    3:23.12  
 15 Jackson, Annie             9 Unattached           4:55.00    3:45.07  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah              12 New Haven AG                    2:27.89   10   
  2 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    11 Unattached                      2:32.25    8   
  3 Sanders, Shayla           11 Eny Impalas                     2:38.71    6   
  4 Axinn, Amalia             12 Awesome Powe         2:30.00    2:40.20    5   
  5 Dalton, Wiswih            12 Unattached                      2:44.64    4   
  6 Duncan, Marley            11 Prospect Par         2:50.00    2:47.95    3   
  7 Hough, Kali               12 Awesome Powe         5:30.00    2:48.00    2   
  8 Gavish, Einat             11 Waltham Trac         2:55.00    2:52.50    1   
  9 Perez, Emily              12 Awesome Powe         2:55.00    2:52.63  
 10 Sheets, Mia               11 Hernandez Ru                    2:56.08  
 11 Simpson, Mollie           12 Granite Stat         2:50.00    2:57.24  
 12 Koran, Isabel             12 Attlebor Jaq                    2:58.61  
 13 Ntengeri, Rebecca         11 Granite Stat                    3:00.67  
 14 Parez, Abigail            11 Awesome Powe                    3:04.63  
 15 Ring, Sabrina             11 Prospect Par                    3:06.87  
 16 Lyons, Janai              11 Unattached           3:00.00    3:07.39  
 17 Simmons, Macy             11 Prospect Par                    3:07.46  
 18 Pynn, Bridget             12 Prospect Par                    3:12.20  
 19 Tekanil, Thangthee        11 Greater Lowe                    3:18.92  
 20 Biancheri, Annabella      11 Greater Lowe                    3:23.78  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             14 New Haven AG         2:21.00    2:16.71   10   
  2 Hall, Chelsea             14 Fast Tracks          2:23.00    2:30.46    8   
  3 Perez, Elizabeth          13 Awesome Powe                    2:40.48    6   
  4 Martin, Clare             13 Waltham Trac         2:46.00    2:43.52    5   
  5 Manstra, Anavey           14 Metro Eagles         2:25.00    2:45.40    4   
  6 Booth, Caroline           14 New Haven AG         2:55.00    2:46.06    3   
  7 Wolf, Alexandra           13 Waltham Trac         2:50.00    2:48.63    2   
  8 Ntengeri, Heidi           13 Granite Stat                    2:54.46    1   
  9 Mogan, Lindsey            14 Waltham Trac                    2:55.12  
 10 Freedman, Sylvie          13 Awesome Powe                    3:01.16  
 11 Kelly, Kimaya             13 Metro Eagles         2:40.00    3:01.59  
 12 Ogunsanya, Nia            11 Metro Eagles                    3:02.39  
 13 Clifford, Julia           13 Prospect Par                    3:11.43  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacAuley, Leah            15 Fast Tracks          2:19.00    2:22.32   10   
  2 Hanlon, Katie             15 Governor's A                    2:33.50    8   
  3 Newell, Kiana             16 Metro Eagles                    2:35.08    6   
  4 McCauley, kaitlin         16 Unattached                      2:44.57    5   
  5 Curran-Cardarelli, Alex   16 Governor's A                    2:46.21    4   
  6 McDavitt, Erin            16 Governor's A                    2:51.32    3   
  7 Robinson, Lauren          16 Governor's A                    3:01.99    2   
  8 Condin, Hannh             16 Governor's A                    3:25.34    1   
  9 Hegarty, Aisling          16 Governor's A                    3:27.68  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan              8 New Haven AG         2:46.00    2:46.70   10   
  2 Hassler, Owen              9 Prospect Par                    2:54.87    8   
  3 Nicholas, Chase            7 Prospect Par         2:56.00    3:07.81    6   
  4 Jackson, Joseph            8 Unattached           3:30.00    3:12.85    5   
  5 Koble, Jacob               8 Providence C                    3:26.41    4   
  6 Gwozdz, Szymon            10 Notre Dame                      3:32.06    3   
  7 Kelsey, Kyle               7 Awesome Powe                    3:37.61    2   
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            10 Sentinel Str                    2:33.62   10   
  2 Guialdo, Raiden           10 Chelsea Grey         2:33.00    2:34.17    8   
  3 Rice, Ethan                9 Prospect Par         2:35.00    2:36.27    6   
  4 Ayarza, Manuel            10 Metro Eagles         2:28.00    2:38.47    5   
  5 Zinner, Tobias            10 Prospect Par         2:35.00    2:40.97    4   
  6 Moujthid, Hamza           10 Awesome Powe                    2:47.36    3   
  7 Bolden, Caleb              9 New Haven AG                    2:47.79    2   
  8 Lane, Dylan Grant          9 Prospect Par         2:49.00    2:51.58    1   
  9 Burnett, Ashton           10 Unattached           2:54.00    2:51.91  
 10 Branham Upton, Oliver      9 Prospect Par         2:55.00    2:58.79  
 11 Bakraqi, Leart             9 Notre Dame                      3:00.88  
 12 Beaufils, Merlin          10 Prospect Par         2:55.00    3:04.62  
 13 McGinn, Colin             10 Nitehawks Sp                    3:14.40  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bissitt, Bob              12 Sentinel Str         2:29.00    2:27.80   10   
  2 O'Donoghue, Daniel        12 Waltham Trac                    2:33.80    8   
  3 Lane, Peyton              12 Prospect Par         2:50.00    2:34.03    6   
  4 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       11 Prospect Par         2:30.00    2:34.08    5   
  5 Shapiro, Sasha            12 Prospect Par         2:30.00    2:34.56    4   
  6 Lara, Joel                12 Hernandez Ru                    2:34.77    3   
  7 Gangadharan, Quinn        12 Cambridge Je                    2:36.23    2   
  8 Perkins, Calvin           12 Waltham Trac                    2:37.44    1   
  9 O'Donoghue, Michael       12 Waltham Trac                    2:40.10  
 10 O'Neill, Sean             11 Waltham Trac                    2:40.25  
 11 Kearns, Declan            12 Awesome Powe                    2:41.57  
 12 DeCora, Shamus            13 Acaa Lisbon                     2:42.63  
 13 Mehlinger, Brandon        12 Acaa Lisbon                     2:42.70  
 14 Christie, Michael         11 New Haven AG         2:41.00    2:43.14  
 15 Torras, Teseo             12 Prospect Par         2:50.00    2:45.94  
 16 Forman, Samuel            12 Chelsea Grey         2:40.00    2:50.40  
 17 Mountain, Robert          11 Unattached                      2:53.63  
 18 Fischer, Kevin            12 South Shore          2:49.00    2:58.53  
 19 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  12 Prospect Par         3:15.00    3:02.03  
 20 Wiliams, Jasai            11 Metro Eagles         2:44.00    3:07.49  
 21 Hanlon, Theo              11 Hernandez Ru                    3:08.00  
 22 Steele, Mathew            11 Cambridge Je                    3:10.87  
 23 Carroll, Zo               11 Prospect Par         3:06.00    3:12.14  
 24 Ring, Nicholas            11 Prospect Par                    3:18.38  
 25 Castillo, Jefferson       12 Hernandez Ru                    3:33.79  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miravella, Brandon        13 Prospect Par         2:12.00    2:10.58   10   
  2 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       13 Prospect Par         2:15.00    2:13.58    8   
  3 Cohen, Trevonn            13 New Haven AG         2:17.00    2:13.74    6   
  4 Smith, Jordan             13 Chelsea Grey         2:14.00    2:14.66    5   
  5 Lara, John                14 Hernandez Ru                    2:18.89    4   
  6 Leblanc, Andrew           13 Fast Tracks          2:24.00    2:20.40    3   
  7 Moschella, Greg           14 Nitehawks Sp                    2:22.25    2   
  8 Molnar, Jared             14 Nitehawks Sp                    2:25.60    1   
  9 Longnecker, Paul          14 Nitehawks Sp                    2:30.30  
 10 Morris, Demetrius         14 Metro Eagles         2:20.00    2:33.18  
 11 Hazelton, Joe             14 Nitehawks Sp                    2:33.47  
 12 Feingold, Sam             13 Cambridge Je         2:41.00    2:33.60  
 13 Faber-Rico, Jacob         13 Prospect Par         2:30.00    2:34.82  
 14 McPherson, Brian          13 Nitehawks Sp         2:33.00    2:34.90  
 15 Fisher, Simon             13 Cambridge Je         2:40.00    2:35.38  
 16 Pagliaro, John            13 Sentinel Str         2:28.00    2:35.79  
 17 Molnar, Logan             14 Nitehawks Sp         2:45.00    2:35.98  
 18 Goodhue, Tim              14 Nitehawks Sp                    2:36.70  
 19 O'Donoghue, Thomas        14 Waltham Trac                    2:37.08  
 20 Theall, Andy              13 Unattached                      2:39.80  
 21 Goldrosen, Nicholas       13 Prospect Par                    2:43.51  
 22 Brown, Jyvon              13 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    2:55.22  
 23 Steele, William           13 Cambridge Je                    3:01.32  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAllister, Alex          16 Fast Tracks                     2:05.46   10   
  2 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy      15 Unattached                      2:06.14    8   
  3 Desisto, Robert           15 Nitehawks Sp                    2:11.59    6   
  4 Smith, Aaron              15 Chelsea Grey         2:14.00    2:12.19    5   
  5 Petti, Adam               15 Unattached           2:10.00    2:13.84    4   
  6 Bator, Nicholas           16 Cambridge Je         2:18.00    2:14.02    3   
  7 Neville, Alex             16 Fast Tracks          2:20.00    2:18.92    2   
  8 Rokous, Joey              16 Governor's A                    2:24.49    1   
  9 Gallini, Ben              15 Nitehawks Sp                    2:26.91  
 10 Fofana, Nicholas          16 Nitehawks Sp                    2:35.53  
 11 Morse, Estephan           16 Metro Eagles         2:20.00    2:35.57  
 12 Aikens-Kinney, Connor     15 Nitehawks Sp                    2:37.31  
 13 Dangol, Gavrav            15 Nitehawks Sp                    2:39.00  
 
Event 69  4x200 Meter Relay Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Remington Flyers  'A'                                        2:37.77  
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                          2:43.90  
 
Event 70  4x200 Meter Relay Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles TT  'A'                                         2:08.04   1 
  2 Remington Flyers  'A'                                        2:12.26   1 
  3 Cambridge Jets  'B'                                          2:19.59   2 
  4 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                          2:20.10   1 
  5 Metro Eagles TT  'B'                                         2:31.05   1 
  6 Awesome Power Track Club  'A'                                2:34.10   1 
  7 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                                   2:58.72   1 
 
Event 71  4x200 Meter Relay Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles TT  'A'                                         2:02.34  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                   2:05.13  
  3 Awesome Power Track Club  'A'                                2:05.20  
  4 Remington Flyers  'A'                                        2:05.43  
  5 Unattached  'A'                                              2:07.78  
  6 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                          2:14.52  
 
Event 72  4x200 Meter Relay Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                   1:56.95  
  2 Awesome Power Track Club  'A'                                2:04.00  
  3 Waltham Track Club  'A'                                      2:11.31  
  4 Hernandez Running Club  'A'                                  2:41.97  
 
Event 73  4x200 Meter Relay Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                          1:50.22  
  2 Metro Eagles TT  'A'                                         1:59.76  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                              2:02.66  
 
Event 75  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                          2:13.54  
  2 Metro Eagles TT  'A'                                         2:17.14  
 
Event 76  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                   1:58.42  
  2 Metro Eagles TT  'A'                                         1:59.50  
  3 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                          2:01.63  
 
Event 77  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                          1:49.65  
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                                   1:58.39  
  3 Nitehawks Sports Club  'B'                                   2:00.53  
  4 Nitehawks Sports Club  'C'                                   2:03.86  
  5 Hernandez Running Club  'A'                                  2:11.44  
 
Event 78  4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                                   1:56.38  
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club  'B'                                   1:59.65  
  3 Nitehawks Sports Club  'C'                                   2:07.85  
 
Event 80  Long Jump Standing Primary Girls
================================================================================
 Two attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Delehia           8 Remington Fl                    6-05.00   10   
  2 Sussman, Hailey            8 Nitehawks Sp                    6-04.00    8   
  3 Moore, Leah                8 Team Moore                      6-02.00    6   
  4 McInerny, Avery            7 Nitehawks Sp                    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Anderson, Ashley           8 Remington Fl                    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Hiebert, Elizabeth         8 Nitehawks Sp                    5-05.00    2.50
  6 Sullivan, Peyton           8 South Shore                     5-05.00    2.50
  8 Mavrogiannis, Tasha        8 Needham Trac                    5-04.00    1   
  9 Jones, Audrey              8 Nitehawks Sp                    5-00.00  
  9 Dodd, Eko                  7 Remington Fl                    5-00.00  
  9 Washington, Nashae         8 Remington Fl                    5-00.00  
 12 Hoskyns, Alexandra         7 Needham Trac                    4-07.00  
 
Event 81  Long Jump Standing Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Two attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           10 Unattached                      7-01.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Jada            10 Remington Fl                    6-00.00    8    2nd best jump 5-11.
  3 Ayala, Angela             10 Remington Fl                   J6-00.00    6    2nd best jump 5-10.
  4 Thompson, Imani           10 Remington Fl                    5-07.00    5   
  5 Vahey, Charlotte          10 Needham Trac                    5-05.00    4   
  6 Abrahams, Kaliya           9 Remington Fl                    5-04.00    3   
  7 Greene, Linise             9 Remington Fl                    5-03.00    2   
  8 Ayarza, Sarai              9 Metro Eagles                    4-10.00    1   
  9 Owen, Renee               10 Nitehawks Sp                    4-07.00  
 10 Soto, Ilenn                9 Remington Fl                    4-05.00  
 11 Conway, Sidney             9 Cambridge Je                    4-04.00  
 11 Jones, Madeline           10 Nitehawks Sp                    4-04.00  
 
Event 82  Long Jump Standing Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soule, Taylor             12 Unattached                      7-06.00   10   
  2 Murrett Kam, Sarada       11 Boston Inter                    7-04.00    8   
  3 Mayes, Leah               12 Unattached                      6-08.00    5.50
  3 Solomon, Melissa          13 Unattached                      6-08.00    5.50
  5 Derba, Phoebe             11 Waltham Trac                    6-07.00    4   
  6 Fischetti, Cara           12 Nitehawks Sp                    6-03.00    3   
  7 Ntengeri, Rebecca         11 Granite Stat                    6-02.00    2   
  8 Fitzgerald, Jackie        11 Nitehawks Sp                    5-10.00    0.50
  8 Miller, Taiya             11 Remington Fl                    5-10.00    0.50
 10 Maloy, Elena              12 Nitehawks Sp                    5-05.00  
 11 Coleman, Imani            12 Remington Fl                    5-00.00  
 12 Bobbitt, Danazsia         11 Remington Fl                    4-08.00  
 13 Washington, Ariana        11 Remington Fl                    4-02.00  
 
Event 83  Long Jump Standing Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          14 Nitehawks Sp                    8-01.00   10   
  2 Maxwell, Tanijha          13 Remington Fl                    7-01.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Jackie          13 Needham Trac                    6-03.00    6   
  4 Ntengeri, Helen           13 Granite Stat                    5-10.00    5   
  5 Freeman, Rhyana           14 Cambridge Je                    5-05.00    4   
  6 Ntengeri, Heidi           13 Granite Stat                    5-04.00    3   
 
Event 84  Long Jump Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damianos, Mackenzie       14 Governor's A                   15-08.50   10   
  2 Hooker, Serena            15 Cambridge Je                   14-08.00    8   
  3 Pasko, Amanda             15 Waltham Trac                   14-06.00    6   
  4 Della Grotte, Meiling     15 Unattached                     13-11.25    5   
  5 Newell, Kiana             16 Metro Eagles                   13-00.75    4   
 
Event 86  Long Jump Standing Boys
================================================================================
 Two Attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lin, Andy                  8 Needham Trac                    6-07.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Koby             8 Unattached                      6-05.00    8   
  3 Zheng, Patrick             8 Nitehawks Sp                    6-03.00    6   
  4 Ross, Jared                7 Nitehawks Sp                    6-02.00    5   
  5 Owen, Kyle                 8 Nitehawks Sp                    5-09.00    4   
  6 Matjulha, Timothy          8 Nitehawks Sp                    5-08.00    3   
  7 Ditelberg, Steven          8 Unattached                      5-06.00    2   
  8 McDonald, Matthew          7 Nitehawks Sp                    5-05.00    1   
  9 McGinn, Peter              7 Nitehawks Sp                    5-01.00  
  9 Hill, Daniel               8 Remington Fl                    5-01.00  
 11 Hoskyns, Reece             8 Needham Trac                    4-05.00  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Standing Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Two Attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suarez, Sebastian         10 Hernandez Ru                    6-05.00   10   
  2 Whitham, Jonathan         10 Unattached                      6-03.00    8   
  3 Collins, Michael           9 Central CT J                    6-00.00    6   
  4 Darien, Adrian            10 Remington Fl                    5-11.00    5   
  5 McKenzie, Trevelle         9 Metro Eagles                    5-05.00    4   
  6 Ntengeri, Joseph           9 Granite Stat                    5-04.00    3    2nd best jump 5-03.
  7 Lantiqua, Max             10 Remington Fl                   J5-04.00    2    2nd best jump 5-00.
  8 McGinn, Colin             10 Nitehawks Sp                    5-03.00    1   
  9 Hightower, Trevone         8 Unattached                      4-08.00   2nd best jump 4-08.
 10 Matta, Michael            10 Nitehawks Sp                   J4-08.00   2nd best jump 4-07.
 11 Woods, Elijah              9 Remington Fl                    4-02.00  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Standing Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Two Attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Evan            11 Needham Trac                    7-03.00   10   
  2 O'Callaghan, Liam         12 Waltham Trac                    6-08.00    7   
  2 Moses II, Chuckie         12 Jersey Heat                     6-08.00    7   
  4 Fagerson, Ladd-Patrick    11 Unattached                      6-01.00    5   
  5 Jacobs, Shane             11 Remington Fl                    5-07.00    4   
  6 Cummings, Adam            11 Nitehawks Sp                    5-06.00    3   
  7 Fischer, Kevin            12 South Shore                     5-04.00    2   
 
Event 89  Long Jump Standing Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Two Attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Ryan              13 Needham Trac                    8-08.00   10   
  2 Moschella, Greg           14 Nitehawks Sp                    8-05.00    8   
  3 Presland, Callum          14 Cambridge Je                    8-04.00    6   
  4 Pincumbe, Daniel          13 Waltham Trac                    7-07.00    5   
  5 Theall, Andy              13 Unattached                      7-01.00    3.50
  5 DiMattia, Lee             14 Unattached                      7-01.00    3.50
  7 Felty, Connor             14 Nitehawks Sp                    7-00.00    2   
  8 Callahan, Isaiah          14 Jersey Heat                     6-05.00    1   
  9 Lehman, Brendan           14 Nitehawks Sp                    6-03.00  
 10 Lussier, Girome           13 Waltham Trac                       6.00  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Boys
================================================================================
 Two Attempts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanzo, Zachary            16 Unattached                     19-09.00   10   
  2 Fofana, Nicholas          16 Nitehawks Sp                   19-00.00    8   
  3 Fischetti, Matt           15 Nitehawks Sp                   18-08.75    6   
  4 Schutz, Nicholas          15 Unattached                     18-03.00    5   
  5 Persson, Zachary          15 Nitehawks Sp                   18-00.50    4   
  6 Rose, Devin               16 Metro Eagles                   17-06.75    3   
  7 Mullin, Jacob             15 Governor's A                   17-06.00    2   
  8 Imsong, Kirs              15 Nitehawks Sp                   17-03.75    1   
  9 Rivera, Ricardo           16 Jersey Heat                    16-11.50  
 10 DiMattia, Lee             14 Unattached                     16-10.25  
 11 Rivera, Derrick           15 Jersey Heat                    16-09.50  
 12 Petti, Adam               15 Unattached                     15-04.75  
 13 Gallini, Ben              15 Nitehawks Sp                   14-09.50  
 14 Mason, Michael            15 Nitehawks Sp                   14-09.00  
 15 Kanane, Yassir            15 Nitehawks Sp                   14-08.25  
 
Event 91  High Jump Primary Girls
================================================================================
 Starting Height 2'4" - two attempts per height
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Formean, Darcy             8 Nitehawks Sp                    3-04.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Delehia           8 Remington Fl                    3-02.00    8   
  3 Washington, Nashae         8 Remington Fl                    2-10.00    5.50
  3 Anderson, Ashley           8 Remington Fl                    2-10.00    5.50
  5 Dodd, Eko                  7 Remington Fl                   J2-10.00    4   
  6 Salas, Adriana             8 Nitehawks Sp                    2-08.00    3   
  7 Hiebert, Elizabeth         8 Nitehawks Sp                    2-06.00    2   
 
Event 92  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Starting Height 2'10" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           10 Unattached                      4-02.00   10   
  2 Martinez, Tatianna        10 Metro Eagles                    4-00.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Imani           10 Remington Fl                    3-08.00    6   
  4 Edmead, Nailah            10 Metro Eagles                   J3-08.00    5   
  5 Ayala, Angela             10 Remington Fl                    3-06.00    4   
  6 Kelsey, Zahra              9 Awesome Powe                   J3-06.00    3   
  7 Abrahams, Kaliya           9 Remington Fl                   J3-06.00    2   
  8 Banach, Faith              9 Unattached                     J3-06.00    1   
  9 Soto, Ilenn                9 Remington Fl                   J3-06.00  
 10 Lafave, Jordan             9 Needham Trac                    3-04.00  
 11 Doverge, Isabell           9 Hernandez Ru                    3-02.00  
 12 Whitcomb, Maya             9 Cambridge Je                    2-10.00  
 -- Mehta, Miranda             9 Hernandez Ru                         NH  
 -- Nieves, Sabrina            9 Hernandez Ru                         NH  
 
Event 93  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Starting Height 3'2" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           12 Waltham Trac                    4-08.00   10   
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        11 Cambridge Je                   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Firmain, Nyah             12 Remington Fl                    4-04.00    6   
  4 Sanders, Shayla           11 Eny Impalas                    J4-04.00    5   
  5 Taylor Black, Hunter      11 Cambridge Je                    4-00.00    4   
  6 Daly, Alexis              11 Cambridge Je                   J4-00.00    3   
  7 Champion, Ayana           11 Remington Fl                   J4-00.00    2   
  8 Parise, Marielle          12 Cambridge Je                    3-10.00    1   
  9 Stewart, Tenesha          12 Eny Impalas                    J3-10.00  
 10 Lyons, Janai              11 Unattached                     J3-10.00  
 11 Bobbitt, Danazsia         11 Remington Fl                    3-08.00  
 12 Richardson, Nadine        12 Needham Trac                   J3-08.00  
 13 Derba, Phoebe             11 Waltham Trac                   J3-08.00  
 14 Ogunsanya, Nia            11 Metro Eagles                    3-06.00  
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Starting Height 3'4" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         13 Eny Impalas                     5-02.00   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          14 Nitehawks Sp                   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Knipper Davis, Dominque   14 Waltham Trac                    4-08.00    6   
  4 Kelly, Kimaya             13 Metro Eagles                    4-06.00    5   
  5 Sullivan, Emma            13 South Shore                     4-02.00    4   
  6 Smith, Daniella           13 Chelsea Grey                    3-10.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Jackie          13 Needham Trac                    3-08.00    2   
  8 Rothschild, Casey         13 Cambridge Je                   J3-08.00    1   
  9 Manstra, Anavey           14 Metro Eagles                   J3-08.00  
 10 Derba, Chloe              13 Waltham Trac                    3-06.00  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Starting Height 3'6" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damianos, Mackenzie       14 Governor's A                    4-10.00   10   
  2 Bryan, Eurasia            16 Remington Fl                   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Pasko, Amanda             15 Waltham Trac                    4-06.00    6   
  4 Kammerer, Lu Lu           15 Governor's A                   J4-06.00    5   
 
Event 96  High Jump Primary Boys
================================================================================
 Starting height 2' 4" - two attempst per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby             8 Unattached                      3-02.00   10   
  2 Hill, Daniel               8 Remington Fl                    2-10.00    8   
  3 Desisto, Austin            7 Nitehawks Sp                    2-08.00    6   
  4 Woods, Gabriel             7 Remington Fl                    2-06.00    4.50
  4 Matjulha, Timothy          8 Nitehawks Sp                    2-06.00    4.50
 
Event 97  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Starting height 3' 0" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Manuel            10 Metro Eagles                    4-00.00   10   
  2 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp                   J4-00.00    8   
  3 Jones, Kenneth            10 Eny Impalas                     3-10.00    6   
  4 Whitham, Jonathan         10 Unattached                     J3-10.00    5   
  5 Gough, Lajuan             10 Eny Impalas                     3-08.00    4   
  6 Lantiqua, Max             10 Remington Fl                   J3-08.00    3   
  7 Fagerson, Luke             9 Unattached                      3-06.00    2   
  8 Toolin, Samuel            10 Sentinel Str                    3-04.00    1   
  9 Woods, Elijah              9 Remington Fl                    3-00.00  
 -- Tse, Ethan                 9 Nitehawks Sp                         NH  
 -- Darien, Adrian            10 Remington Fl                         NH  
 -- Felty, Aiden              10 Nitehawks Sp                         NH  
 -- Chance, No'ell            10 Remington Fl                         NH  
 -- Simmonds, Elijah          10 Metro Eagles                         NH  
 -- Krishnan, Ashwin          10 Nitehawks Sp                         NH  
 
Event 98  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Starting height 3' 4" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Callaghan, Liam         12 Waltham Trac                    4-04.00   10   
  2 O'Donoghue, Michael       12 Waltham Trac                    4-02.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Ben             12 Nitehawks Sp                   J4-02.00    6   
  4 Jacobs, Shane             11 Remington Fl                    4-00.00    5   
  5 Barriffe, D'Andre         11 Metro Eagles                    3-10.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Evan            11 Needham Trac                   J3-10.00    3   
  7 O'Neill, Sean             11 Waltham Trac                   J3-10.00    2   
  8 Steele, Mathew            11 Cambridge Je                    3-08.00    0.50
  8 Gist, Jalen               11 Eny Impalas                     3-08.00    0.50
 10 Irizarry, Frankie         11 Waltham Trac                    3-06.00  
 -- Wiliams, Jasai            11 Metro Eagles                         NH  
 -- Cummings, Adam            11 Nitehawks Sp                         NH  
 -- Fagerson, Ladd-Patrick    11 Unattached                           NH  
 -- O'Donoghue, Daniel        12 Waltham Trac                         NH  
 
Event 99  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Starting height 3' 6" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Zachary          14 Nitehawks Sp                    5-00.00   10   
  2 O'Donoghue, Thomas        14 Waltham Trac                    4-10.00    8   
  3 Lwanga, Michael           14 Waltham Trac                   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Jennings, Jonathan        13 Metro Eagles                    4-06.00    4.50
  4 Theall, Andy              13 Unattached                      4-06.00    4.50
  6 Fetzer, Ben               13 Needham Trac                    4-04.00    3   
  7 Sullivan, Jake            13 South Shore                     4-02.00    1.50
  7 Cormier, Bryce            13 Acaa Lisbon                     4-02.00    1.50
  9 Steele, William           13 Cambridge Je                    4-00.00  
 10 Hodges, Ethan             14 Nitehawks Sp                   J4-00.00  
 11 Pelon, Benjamin           13 Nitehawks Sp                    3-08.00  
 -- Geiger, Thomas            13 Nitehawks Sp                         NH  
 
Event 100  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Starting height 3' 8" - two attempts per height.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fofana, Nicholas          16 Nitehawks Sp                    5-06.00   10   
  2 Fischetti, Matt           15 Nitehawks Sp                    5-02.00    8   
  3 Morse, Estephan           16 Metro Eagles                    4-04.00    6   
 -- Persson, Zachary          15 Nitehawks Sp                         NH  
 
Event 101  Long Jump Primary Girls
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Erika            8 Metro Eagles                   10-06.50   10   
  2 Christie, Nia              8 New Haven AG                   10-05.25    8   
  3 Jefferies, Abigail         7 Metro Eagles                    9-11.75    6   
  4 Banach, Elle               8 Unattached                      9-02.75    5   
  5 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je                    8-11.50    4   
  6 Leschly, Hope              7 Cambridge Je                    8-08.25    3   
  7 Mittaz, Michelle           8 Needham Trac                    8-06.00    2   
  8 Moore, Leah                8 Team Moore                      8-01.25    1   
  9 Powell, Mayaangelina       8 Cambridge Je                    7-05.50  
 10 Walker, Jayla              8 Cambridge Je                    7-04.25  
 11 Salas, Adriana             8 Nitehawks Sp                    6-11.00  
 12 Mittaz, Christine          7 Needham Trac                    6-09.75  
 13 Mavrogiannis, Tasha        8 Needham Trac                    6-02.50  
 
Event 102  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pettway, Danielle         10 Metro Eagles                   12-04.75   10   
  2 Kelsey, Zahra              9 Awesome Powe                   12-00.25    8   
  3 Robinson, Kayla           10 Unattached                     11-07.50    6   
  4 Fisher, Eleanor           10 Cambridge Je                   10-10.75    5   
  5 Tate, Kaori               10 Cambridge Je                   10-02.00    4   
  6 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla     10 Cambridge Je                    9-08.25    3   
  7 Leschly, Maya              9 Cambridge Je                    9-07.75    1.50
  7 Johnson, Caliyah          10 Prospect Par                    9-07.75    1.50
  9 Mittaz, Stephanie         10 Needham Trac                    9-06.00  
 10 Long, Kali                 9 Cambridge Je                    9-05.75  
 11 Dalton, Aoife                Unattached                      9-05.25  
 12 Henry, Jasmine            10 Metro Eagles                    9-05.00  
 13 Morris, Adrianna          10 Metro Eagles                    9-04.50  
 14 Lewis, Allyson            10 Acaa Lisbon                     9-04.00  
 15 Johnson, Jamilla           9 Metro Eagles                    9-03.50  
 16 Englert, Blair            10 Cambridge Je                    8-07.00  
 17 Mills, Amaris              9 Cambridge Je                    8-02.50  
 18 Leonardi, Iza              9 Nitehawks Sp                    7-08.25  
 19 Jackson, Annie             9 Unattached                      7-03.00  
 20 Bailey, Moneshae          10 Metro Eagles                    5-03.75  
 -- Charles, Mianci            9 Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Event 103  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy           12 Capital City                   13-11.75   10   
  2 Dacosta, Isabel           12 Flying Angel                   13-10.25    8   
  3 Wright, Iantha            11 Metro Eagles                   13-09.50    6   
  4 Krafian, Anoush           12 Waltham Trac                   13-03.75    5   
  5 Lyons, Janai              11 Unattached                     13-02.50    4   
  6 Akil, Anu                 11 Metro Eagles                   13-01.00    3   
  7 Lewerk, Margaret          12 Acaa Lisbon                    12-08.75    2   
  8 Disch, Faith              11 Needham Trac                   12-08.00    1   
  9 Daly, Alexis              11 Cambridge Je                   12-01.25  
 10 Simpson, Mollie           12 Granite Stat                   12-01.00  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jackie        11 Nitehawks Sp                   11-11.50  
 12 Obeng, Abena              12 Flying Angel                   11-07.50  
 13 Sullivan, Lauren          11 South Shore                    11-03.50  
 14 Rankin, Grace             12 Needham Trac                   10-05.50  
 15 Gavish, Einat             11 Waltham Trac                   10-02.75  
 16 Schneider, Kayla          11 Unattached                      9-10.50  
 17 Teszler, Rose             11 Waltham Trac                    9-07.00  
 18 Butler, Kymesha           10 Eny Impalas                     9-05.75  
 19 Pynn, Bridget             12 Prospect Par                    9-04.75  
 20 Lee, Shea                 11 Acaa Lisbon                     9-04.50  
 21 Fetzer, Natalie           11 Needham Trac                    9-00.50  
 22 Jenkins, Zariash          11 Prospect Par                    8-10.00  
 
Event 104  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          14 Nitehawks Sp                   16-06.75   10   
  2 Hack, Isis                14 Unattached                     14-02.75    8   
  3 Wolf, Alexandra           13 Waltham Trac                   14-02.00    6   
  4 Rothschild, Casey         13 Cambridge Je                   14-00.75    5   
  5 Clarke, Danika            13 Unattached                     13-00.00    4   
  6 Kovacs, Mae               13 Pti Elite                      12-07.50    3   
  7 Bissitt, Cassidy          14 Sentinel Str                   12-03.00    2   
  8 Pham, Caraline            13 Waltham Trac                   12-01.75    1   
  9 Isley, Ally               14 Needham Trac                   11-10.50  
 10 Carroll, Julie            13 Waltham Trac                   11-07.75  
 11 Marsh, Lennae             14 Flying Angel                   11-00.00  
 12 Anderson, Jackie          13 Needham Trac                   10-08.50  
 13 Delice, Celine            13 Capital City                   10-08.25  
 14 Miller, Diamond           13 Metro Eagles                    8-08.00  
 15 Latoneau, Stormy          14 Acaa Lisbon                     6-04.50  
 
Event 106  Long Jump Primary Boys
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack, Aidon                8 Flying Angel                   10-05.75   10   
  2 Jackson, Joseph            8 Unattached                      9-06.75    8   
  3 Meristil, Terrell Justin   8 Cambridge Je                    9-04.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Koby             8 Unattached                      8-11.75    5   
  5 Lin, Andy                  8 Needham Trac                    8-03.75    4   
  6 Moore Jr., Gary            7 Team Moore                      8-03.00    3   
  7 Lane, Trevor               8 Prospect Par                    8-01.75    2   
  8 Desisto, Austin            7 Nitehawks Sp                    6-02.50    1   
 
Event 107  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Joshua           9 Metro Eagles                   12-05.50   10   
  2 Burnett, Ashton           10 Unattached                     12-03.50    8   
  3 Guialdo, Raiden           10 Chelsea Grey                   12-03.00    6   
  4 Collins, Michael           9 Central CT J                   12-01.50    5   
  5 Irving, Stephen           10 Unattached                     11-06.75    4   
  6 Shields, Matthew           9 Cambridge Je                   10-09.00    2.50
  6 Fagerson, Luke             9 Unattached                     10-09.00    2.50
  8 Elkin, Jake                9 Unattached                     10-02.75    1   
  9 Murphy, Joseph            10 Cambridge Je                   10-01.50  
 10 Azinn, Isadore             9 Awesome Powe                    9-05.50  
 11 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp                    9-04.75  
 12 Robinson, Trevon           9 Metro Eagles                    8-10.00  
 13 Schneider, Tyler           9 Unattached                      7-11.75  
 14 Phelps, Charles           10 Needham Trac                    7-07.75  
 15 Sawires Yager, Cole       10 Waltham Trac                    6-06.50  
 16 Tse, Ethan                 9 Nitehawks Sp                    6-05.75  
 
Event 108  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marc Anthony    12 Flying Angel                   17-10.25   10   
  2 Burnett, Davonte          11 Cambridge Je                   16-04.50    8   
  3 Christie, Michael         11 New Haven AG                   14-08.00    6   
  4 Corona, Nicholas          12 Metro Eagles                   14-02.50    5   
  5 Forman, Samuel            12 Chelsea Grey                   14-00.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Evan            11 Needham Trac                   13-00.00    3   
  7 Kenney, John              11 Waltham Trac                   12-08.00    2   
  8 Richard, Alex             13 Prospect Par                   12-07.50    1   
  9 Wilkins, Brian            11 Cambridge Je                   12-04.25  
 10 Fenn, Michael             12 Waltham Trac                   12-03.25  
 11 Gross, Noah               12 Attleboro Ja                   12-03.00  
 12 Sobanski, Bailey          11 Acaa Lisbon                    11-11.75  
 13 Seguin, Alexander         11 Cambridge Je                   11-03.00  
 14 Payne, Keshawn            11 Metro Eagles                   11-02.50  
 15 Lewis, Frank              12 Acaa Lisbon                    11-00.75  
 16 Martel, Tim               11 Masco                          10-10.50  
 17 LeMay, Sebastian          11 Needham Trac                   10-04.75  
 18 Cavalotto, Giovanni       11 Acaa Lisbon                     9-08.75  
 19 Wawzynowicz, Max          11 Acaa Lisbon                     9-02.50  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Ty                14 Acaa Lisbon                    18-10.00   10   
  2 Prior, Jared              14 Waltham Trac                   17-09.50    8   
  3 Baysboe, Arthur           14 Providence C                   17-08.50    6   
  4 O'Leary, Zachary          14 Nitehawks Sp                   17-05.50    5   
  5 Feingold, Sam             13 Cambridge Je                   16-09.00    4   
  6 Mighty, Kemarni           13 Eny Impalas                    16-05.50    3   
  7 Batler, Phil              14 Waltham Trac                   16-03.50    2   
  8 Lewis, Tyler              13 Eny Impalas                    15-10.25    1   
  9 Cohen, Trevonn            13 New Haven AG                   15-08.75  
 10 Griffiths, Ronaldo        13 Eny Impalas                    15-08.25  
 11 Johnson, Tahaj            13 Jersey Heat                    15-03.75  
 12 Moschella, Greg           14 Nitehawks Sp                   14-11.75  
 13 Brown, Jyvon              13 Jersey Heat                    14-09.00  
 14 Guoin, Zach               14 Nitehawks Sp                   14-08.50  
 15 Theall, Andy              13 Unattached                     14-05.75  
 16 McCabe, Riley             13 Nitehawks Sp                   13-08.25  
 17 Molnar, Logan             14 Nitehawks Sp                   12-08.00  
 17 McPherson, Brian          13 Nitehawks Sp                   12-08.00  
 19 Leonardi, Jake            13 Nitehawks Sp                   12-03.75  
 20 Conti, Carl               13 Nitehawks Sp                   12-00.00  
 21 Cormier, Bryce            13 Acaa Lisbon                    11-10.50  
 22 Trischitta, Nick          13 Waltham Trac                   11-08.50  
 23 Lehman, Brendan           14 Nitehawks Sp                   11-08.00  
 24 Wawzynowicz, Blake        13 Acaa Lisbon                    11-03.25  
 25 Herring Sylvestre, Jess   13 Acaa Lisbon                    10-10.50  
 26 Pagliaro, John            13 Sentinel Str                   10-00.75  
 
Event 111  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 pound shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla           10 Unattached                     22-06.50   10   
  2 Soto, Ilenn                9 Remington Fl                   22-02.25    8   
  3 Clarke, Avani             10 Unattached                     17-00.75    6   
  4 Banach, Faith              9 Unattached                     16-04.00    5   
  5 Gist, Jhakia              10 Eny Impalas                    13-10.00    4   
  6 Hutchinson, Kaylah         9 Metro Eagles                   13-08.50    3   
  7 English, Troi              9 Metro Eagles                   12-09.25    2   
  8 Brock, Va'Santi            9 Metro Eagles                   12-07.00    1   
  9 Dalton, Aoife                Unattached                     12-04.25  
 10 Sussman, Leda             10 Nitehawks Sp                   12-00.00  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 pound shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firmain, Nyah             12 Remington Fl                   31-06.00   10   
  2 Spears, Jhan              12 Capital City                   25-05.00    8   
  3 Washington, Ariana        11 Remington Fl                   24-09.25    6   
  4 Akil, Anu                 11 Metro Eagles                   22-03.25    5   
  5 Smalls, Sarena            11 Metro Eagles                   22-00.50    4   
  6 Daly, Alexis              11 Cambridge Je                   21-07.50    3   
  7 Sullivan, Lauren          11 South Shore                    20-04.75    2   
  8 Fischetti, Cara           12 Nitehawks Sp                   19-07.50    1   
  9 Aubin, Peyton             11 Fast Feet                      19-07.00  
 10 Richardson, Nadine        12 Needham Trac                   19-01.00  
 11 Koran, Isabel             12 Attlebor Jaq                   19-00.75  
 12 Fitzgerald, Jackie        11 Nitehawks Sp                   17-11.25  
 13 Branch, Destiny           11 Metro Eagles                   15-10.00  
 14 Shockey, Caitlin          11 Acaa Lisbon                    14-10.75  
 
Event 113  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 pound shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          14 Nitehawks Sp                   35-06.00   10   
  2 Latty, Mariah             14 Remington Fl                   28-01.25    8   
  3 Pascarella, Elaina        13 Chelsea Grey                   25-08.75    6   
  4 Maxwell, Tanijha          13 Remington Fl                   25-04.75    5   
  5 Dorcena, Courtney         13 Cambridge Je                   23-00.50    4   
  6 Archer, Anasha            13 Capital City                   22-06.75    3   
  7 Delice, Celine            13 Capital City                   20-08.25    2   
  8 Ortiz, Beverly            14 Waltham Trac                   20-00.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Jackie          13 Needham Trac                   19-02.50  
 10 Mogan, Lindsey            14 Waltham Trac                   18-00.50  
 
Event 114  Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 4 kg. shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bedard, Ashlyn            15 Governor's A                   28-09.25   10   
  2 Pasko, Amanda             15 Waltham Trac                   24-08.25    8   
  3 Previlon, Madginie        16 Jersey Heat                    21-01.50    6   
 
Event 115  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 lb. shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp                   25-01.25   10   
  2 Simmonds, Elijah          10 Metro Eagles                   20-02.75    8   
  3 Poublon, Michael          11 Nashua Pal                     17-05.75    6   
  4 Whitham, Jonathan         10 Unattached                     17-02.75    5   
  5 Simmonds, Nathan           9 Metro Eagles                   16-05.50    4   
 
Event 116  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 6 lb. shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klingensmith, Jake        12 Unattached                     31-01.25   10   
  2 Gross, Noah               12 Attleboro Ja                   26-11.25    8   
  3 Anderson, Evan            11 Needham Trac                   25-02.50    6   
  4 Bernard, Jovohn           12 Cambridge Je                   25-01.75    5   
  5 Carroll, Bill             11 Jersey Heat                    19-03.50    4   
  6 Seguin, Alexander         11 Cambridge Je                   19-00.75    3   
  7 Martin, Jarden            12 Metro Eagles                   17-04.00    2   
  8 Allen, Nolan              11 Unattached                     16-10.75    1   
 
Event 117  Shot Put 4 kg. Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 4 kg. shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felty, Connor             14 Nitehawks Sp                   37-06.25   10   
  2 Olson, Aidan              14 Unattached                     36-06.25    8   
  3 Johnson, Tahaj            13 Jersey Heat                    30-00.50    6   
  4 Hazelton, Joe             14 Nitehawks Sp                   26-09.75    5   
  5 Pincumbe, Daniel          13 Waltham Trac                   26-06.50    4   
  6 Theall, Andy              13 Unattached                     24-05.75    3   
  7 Goodhue, Tim              14 Nitehawks Sp                   24-05.00    2   
  8 Massidda, Enrique         13 Unattached                     24-04.50    1   
  9 Molnar, Jared             14 Nitehawks Sp                   23-05.00  
 10 Pelon, Benjamin           13 Nitehawks Sp                   21-05.00  
 11 Higgins, Jack             14 Waltham Trac                   20-01.75  
 12 Lussier, Girome           13 Waltham Trac                   18-04.00  
 
Event 118  Shot Put 12 lbs. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Three attempts per athlete.
 12 lbs. shot put.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Carl              15 Unattached                     46-07.00   10   
  2 Fofana, Nicholas          16 Nitehawks Sp                   45-11.75    8   
  3 Rivera, Ricardo           16 Jersey Heat                    36-09.25    6   
  4 Felty, Connor             14 Nitehawks Sp                   35-03.00    5   
  5 Fischetti, Matt           15 Nitehawks Sp                   33-09.25    4   
  6 Schutz, Nicholas          15 Unattached                     31-07.50    3   
  7 Jacisin, Lucas            15 Nitehawks Sp                   27-00.00    2   
  8 Dangol, Gavrav            15 Nitehawks Sp                   25-08.50    1   
  9 Jacisin, Jacob            15 Nitehawks Sp                   23-07.25  
 10 Smith, Tafari             15 Capital City                   23-02.00  
 11 Mejia, Tano               15 Nitehawks Sp                   19-09.25  
 12 Morse, Estephan           16 Metro Eagles                   18-01.00  
 
Event 129  Shot Put Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore Jr., Gary            7 Team Moore                     19-06.00   10   
  2 Meristil, Terrell Justin   8 Cambridge Je                   14-10.50    8   
  3 Robinson, Koby             8 Unattached                     13-08.25    6   
  4 Maio, Jake                 7 New Haven AG                   13-02.75    5   
  5 Matjulha, Timothy          8 Nitehawks Sp                   12-06.75    4   
  6 Ross, Jared                7 Nitehawks Sp                   11-00.00    3   
  7 McDonald, Matthew          7 Nitehawks Sp                   10-03.25    2   
  8 Desisto, Austin            7 Nitehawks Sp                    9-01.50    1   
  9 McGinn, Peter              7 Nitehawks Sp                    7-00.50  
 
Event 130  Shot Put Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Mavia Angelina     8 Unattached                     17-02.50   10   
  2 Mavrogiannis, Tasha        8 Needham Trac                   14-06.00    8   
  3 Walker, Jayla              8 Cambridge Je                   12-06.50    6   
  4 Moore, Leah                8 Team Moore                     12-05.50    5   
  5 Formean, Darcy             8 Nitehawks Sp                   11-04.25    4   
  6 Rollins, Peyton            8 Cambridge Je                   10-03.00    3   
  7 Hiebert, Elizabeth         8 Nitehawks Sp                   10-01.50    2    2nd best 10-00.50
  8 Yonchak, Grace             8 Needham Trac                  J10-01.50    1    2nd best 9-08.75
  9 Sussman, Hailey            8 Nitehawks Sp                   10-00.00  
 10 Leschly, Hope              7 Cambridge Je                    6-06.00  
 
Event 131  1500 Meter Race Walk Mixed
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Nolan             M11 Unattached                      4:55.78  
  1 Pasko, Amanda            W15 Waltham Trac                    4:56.02  
  2 Teszler, Rose            W11 Waltham Trac                    4:58.46  
  2 Teszler, Max             M11 Waltham Trac                    5:05.93  
  3 Latty, Mariah            W14 Remington Fl                    5:01.73  
  4 Randolph, Hannah         W15 Waltham Trac                    5:15.93  
  5 Dodd, Sabiha              W7 Remington Fl                    6:19.77  
  6 Miller, Diamond          W13 Metro Eagles                    6:35.06  
  7 Brock, Va'Santi           W9 Metro Eagles                    6:35.20  
  8 English, Troi             W9 Metro Eagles                    6:36.87  
  9 Rose, Tehya               W7 Remington Fl                    7:01.78  
 10 Branch, Destiny          W11 Metro Eagles                    7:22.59  
 11 Shanks, Maeve             W9 Prospect Par                    8:13.74  
 
Event 132  800 Meter Race Walk Mixed
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Nolan             M11 Unattached                      4:55.78   10   
  2 Pasko, Amanda            W15 Waltham Trac                    4:56.02    8   
  3 Teszler, Rose            W11 Waltham Trac                    4:58.46    6   
  4 Latty, Mariah            W14 Remington Fl                    5:01.73    5   
  5 Teszler, Max             M11 Waltham Trac                    5:05.93    4   
  6 Randolph, Hannah         W15 Waltham Trac                    5:15.93    3   
  7 Dodd, Sabiha              W7 Remington Fl                    6:19.77    2   
  8 Miller, Diamond          W13 Metro Eagles                    6:35.06    1   
  9 Brock, Va'Santi           W9 Metro Eagles                    6:35.20  
 10 English, Troi             W9 Metro Eagles                    6:36.87  
 11 Rose, Tehya               W7 Remington Fl                    7:01.78  
 12 Branch, Destiny          W11 Metro Eagles                    7:22.59  
 13 Shanks, Maeve             W9 Prospect Par                    8:13.74  



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News