Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

21st Annual Bradford Valentine Races

Bradford, MA, February 11, 2012

[Complete 6K | 5 Mile Awards | 6K Awards | Team Awards | Father/Daughter Teams | Mother/Son Teams | Husband/Wife Teams | Open Male/Female Teams ]

Complete 5 Miles

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                         BRADFORD VALENTINE RACE
      BRADFORD, MA        SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 11, 2012      10:00 AM
Email results questions to:  timers@verizon.net
                             5 MILE RESULTS
Place No.   First Name        Last Name               Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town                  
===== ===== ================= ======================= ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == 
   1  1085 Alex              Gomes                     26:58  5:24 23   1/116  M   1/18   M2029 PEABODY            MA 
   2  1303 Matthew           Germain                   27:06  5:26 29   2/116  M   2/18   M2029 READING            MA 
   3   913 Dan               Verrington                28:28  5:42 49   3/116  M   1/24   M4049 BRADFORD           MA 
   4  1305 Paul              Doe                       29:12  5:51 52   4/116  M   1/34   M5059 DERRY              NH 
   5   959 David             Oliver                    29:28  5:54 55   5/116  M   2/34   M5059 WESTBOROUGH        MA 
   6   872 Jeff              Kelly                     29:49  5:58 44   6/116  M   2/24   M4049 BYFILED            MA 
   7  1140 John              Rheaume                   30:27  6:06 30   7/116  M   1/21   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
   8  1311 Jimmy             Cochran                   30:48  6:10 37   8/116  M   2/21   M3039 SANDOWN            NH 
   9  1078 E J               Hrynowski                 30:52  6:11 49   9/116  M   3/24   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA 
  10  1196 Wes               Mburu                     31:20  6:16 50  10/116  M   3/34   M5059 HAVERHILL          MA 
  11   848 Nick              Comei                     31:33  6:19 17  11/116  M   1/4    M1519 BRADFORD           MA 
  12   903 Paul              Scovotti                  31:36  6:20 39  12/116  M   3/21   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
  13  1086 John              Goodwin                   31:43  6:21 56  13/116  M   4/34   M5059 ANDOVER            MA 
  14   862 Dana              Aylward                   31:52  6:23 17  14/116  M   2/4    M1519 ATKINSON           NH 
  15  1142 Aviva             Pruzinsky                 32:10  6:26 26   1/114  F   1/24   F2029 BOXFORD            MA 
  16  1201 Justin            Jones                     32:40  6:32 23  15/116  M   3/18   M2029 DANVERS            MA 
  17   941 Michael           Wade                      32:41  6:33 43  16/116  M   4/24   M4049 NASHUA             NH 
  18   908 Shawn             Miller                    32:43  6:33 17  17/116  M   3/4    M1519 ATKINSON           NH 
  19  1347 Simonetta         Piergentili               32:51  6:35 47   2/114  F   1/47   F4049 WILMINGTON         MA 
  20   885 Bob               Strout                    32:53  6:35 56  18/116  M   5/34   M5059 SALISBURY          MA 
  21  1351 Christian         Lizier                    32:56  6:36 21  19/116  M   4/18   M2029 MANCHESTER         NH 
  22   896 Don               Hennigar                  33:00  6:36 59  20/116  M   6/34   M5059 NEWBURYPORT        MA 
  23  1092 Daniel            Spurling                  33:04  6:37 35  21/116  M   4/21   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
  24  1022 Frank             Debonis                   33:29  6:42 41  22/116  M   5/24   M4049 ANDOVER            MA 
  25  1329 Laurie            Gaudreau                  33:30  6:42 42   3/114  F   2/47   F4049 YORK               ME 
  26  1132 Philip            Meneghini                 33:35  6:43 13  23/116  M   1/2    M0114 IPSWICH            MA 
  27  1141 Laura             Rudd- Avery               33:42  6:45 28   4/114  F   2/24   F2029 AMESBURY           MA 
  28  1308 Marshall          Randolph                  33:45  6:45 63  24/116  M   1/10   M6069 WELLESLEY          MA 
  29  1136 Kristina          Scaviola                  34:18  6:52 27   5/114  F   3/24   F2029 DRACUT             MA 
  30  1350 Matthew           Tilbury                   34:21  6:53 47  25/116  M   6/24   M4049 KITTERY            ME 
  31  1250 Aaron             Toleos                    34:30  6:54 40  26/116  M   7/24   M4049 BOXFORD            MA 
  32  1246 Rene              Marcucci                  34:39  6:56 53  27/116  M   7/34   M5059 BOSTON             MA 
  33  1017 Gregory           Cullen                    34:56  7:00 59  28/116  M   8/34   M5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  34  1030 Jason             Laflamme                  35:02  7:01 28  29/116  M   5/18   M2029 AMESBIRY           MA 
  35  1316 Paul              Bouchard                  35:02  7:01 52  30/116  M   9/34   M5059 PORTSMOUTH         NH 
  36   897 Philip            Roberson                  35:03  7:01 51  31/116  M  10/34   M5059 PEPPERELL          MA 
  37  1054 Mark              Brasier                   35:38  7:08 46  32/116  M   8/24   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  38   980 Dmitry            Vasilyev                  35:41  7:09 35  33/116  M   5/21   M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA 
  39  1069 Patrick           Fay                       35:54  7:11 52  34/116  M  11/34   M5059 WINCHESTER         MA 
  40   804 Steve             Bioren                    35:58  7:12 45  35/116  M   9/24   M4049 LONDONDERRY        NH 
  41  1035 Jennifer          Starrett                  36:04  7:13 35   6/114  F   1/24   F3039 LYNNFIELD          MA 
  42  1050 Thomas            Chase                     36:05  7:13 53  36/116  M  12/34   M5059 NEWBURYPORT        MA 
  43   844 Tj                Keefe                     36:16  7:16 28  37/116  M   6/18   M2029 BRADFORD           MA 
  44  1310 Maryann           Macneil                   36:27  7:18 51   7/114  F   1/16   F5059 WEST NEWBURY       MA 
  45   902 Michael           Menovich                  36:29  7:18 61  38/116  M   2/10   M6069 LEXINGTON          MA 
  46   873 Paul              Comeau                    36:46  7:22 50  39/116  M  13/34   M5059 PLAISTOW           NH 
  47  1101 Becky             Snyder                    36:57  7:24 35   8/114  F   2/24   F3039 SALISBURY          MA 
  48   982 Connie            Lin                       37:22  7:29 25   9/114  F   4/24   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  49  1002 Jeffrey           Kirby                     37:22  7:29 25  40/116  M   7/18   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  50   845 Carolyn           Lowell                    37:28  7:30 31  10/114  F   3/24   F3039 BOSTON             MA 
  51  1096 Timothy           Fitzgerald                37:29  7:30 33  41/116  M   6/21   M3039 WAKEFIELD          MA 
  52   989 Mike              McCarron                  37:38  7:32 24  42/116  M   8/18   M2029 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  53   880 Paul              Dilorenzo                 37:38  7:32 38  43/116  M   7/21   M3039 METHUEN            MA 
  54   960 Lennon            Rodgers                   37:52  7:35 32  44/116  M   8/21   M3039 BOSTON             MA 
  55  1124                                             38:04  7:37                              ?                     
  56  1130 Colin             Taylor                    38:35  7:43 24  45/116  M   9/18   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  57  1103 Kelly             Pszenny                   38:37  7:44 43  11/114  F   3/47   F4049 DANVERS            MA 
  58   834 Kristina          Ciarlo                    38:44  7:45 24  12/114  F   5/24   F2029 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  59   809 Sean              Coyle                     38:47  7:46 48  46/116  M  10/24   M4049 SALEM              NH 
  60  1169 Cynthia           Wolske                    38:50  7:46 36  13/114  F   4/24   F3039 METHUEN            MA 
  61  1354 Eric              Goodwin                   39:01  7:49 36  47/116  M   9/21   M3039 WORCESTER          MA 
  62  1259 Denise            Labieniec                 39:01  7:49 40  14/114  F   4/47   F4049 METHUEN            MA 
  63  1257 Alan              Levin                     39:03  7:49 44  48/116  M  11/24   M4049 WORCESTER          MA 
  64   805 Joe               Ebert                     39:06  7:50 59  49/116  M  14/34   M5059 HAMPTON            NH 
  65  1353 Vivian            Hernandez                 39:06  7:50 29  15/114  F   6/24   F2029 WAYLAND            MA 
  66  1129 Ariel             Taylor                    39:11  7:51 23  16/114  F   7/24   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  67  1312 Paul              Desroche                  39:13  7:51 42  50/116  M  12/24   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  68  1195 Calli             Towne                     39:16  7:52 43  17/114  F   5/47   F4049 WEST NEWBURY       MA 
  69   911 Paul              Sorenson                  39:17  7:52 56  51/116  M  15/34   M5059 MANCHESTER         NH 
  70  1152 Amber-Lyn         Ripley                    39:19  7:52 29  18/114  F   8/24   F2029 LEXINGTON          MA 
  71  1019 Tracy             Curving                   39:22  7:53 42  19/114  F   6/47   F4049 NORTHBRIDGE        MA 
  72   853 Joel              Edgar                     39:26  7:54 27  52/116  M  10/18   M2029 SOMERSWORTH        NH 
  73   876 Jeff              Duncan                    39:34  7:55 29  53/116  M  11/18   M2029 NEWTON             MA 
  74   860 James             Cohen                     39:57  8:00 55  54/116  M  16/34   M5059 STOW               MA 
  75  1049 Bethany           Boksanski                 40:01  8:01 45  20/114  F   7/47   F4049 YORK               ME 
  76  1256 Joe               Kennedy                   40:07  8:02 49  55/116  M  13/24   M4049 BYFIELD            MA 
  77  1156 Matthew           Thomas                    40:09  8:02 28  56/116  M  12/18   M2029 EXETER             NH 
  78   977 Sara              Redmond                   40:16  8:04 26  21/114  F   9/24   F2029 SANDOWN            NH 
  79   861 Eric              Eldridge                  40:25  8:05 35  57/116  M  10/21   M3039 CENTER OSSIPEE     NH 
  80  1067 John              Cooley                    40:26  8:06 28  58/116  M  13/18   M2029 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  81  1172 Clarissa          Zimmerman                 40:28  8:06 25  22/114  F  10/24   F2029 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  82   877 Meghan            Donahue                   40:29  8:06 28  23/114  F  11/24   F2029 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  83   838 Tina              Ackerman                  40:29  8:06 33  24/114  F   5/24   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
  84   878                                             40:29  8:06                              ?                     
  85  1253 Shana             Hall                      40:32  8:07 36  25/114  F   6/24   F3039 DRACUT             MA 
  86  1181 Sarah             Rogers                    40:34  8:07 29  26/114  F  12/24   F2029 BYFIELD            MA 
  87  1099 Gary              Jones                     40:35  8:07 52  59/116  M  17/34   M5059 DANVERS            MA 
  88  1048 Monika            Carbochova                40:39  8:08 37  27/114  F   7/24   F3039 BEVERLY            MA 
  89  1059 Erin              Holmes                    40:40  8:08 31  28/114  F   8/24   F3039 EAST HAMPSTEAD     NH 
  90   957 Bob               Murphy                    40:46  8:10 72  60/116  M   1/3    M7099 BARRE              VT 
  91  1335 Julie             Penny                     40:48  8:10 29  29/114  F  13/24   F2029 ATKINSON           NH 
  92  1009 Mark              Boutot                    40:53  8:11 44  61/116  M  14/24   M4049 PLAISTOW           NH 
  93  1147 Doug              Smith                     40:55  8:11 46  62/116  M  15/24   M4049 IPSWICH            MA 
  94  1158 Barry             Pearson                   40:58  8:12 67  63/116  M   3/10   M6069 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  95  1053 Evelyn            Brace                     41:02  8:13 46  30/114  F   8/47   F4049 EAST KINGSTON      NH 
  96  1122 Jerome            Rogich                    41:15  8:15 24  64/116  M  14/18   M2029 SOMERVILLE         MA 
  97  1011 James             Apicella                  41:17  8:16 30  65/116  M  11/21   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
  98   965 Christine         Montelione                41:19  8:16 22  31/114  F  14/24   F2029 MANCHESTER         NH 
  99  1135 Chris             Parker                    41:23  8:17 27  66/116  M  15/18   M2029 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
 100   935 Neal              McBain                    41:30  8:18 64  67/116  M   4/10   M6069 LEBANON            NH 
 101  1349 James             Hagan                     41:32  8:19 37  68/116  M  12/21   M3039 AMESBURY           MA 
 102   990 Steven            Mirandi                   41:39  8:20 51  69/116  M  18/34   M5059 BYFILED            MA 
 103   917 Richard           Paulsen                   41:49  8:22 68  70/116  M   5/10   M6069 WOBURN             MA 
 104  1241 David             Lane                      41:51  8:23 48  71/116  M  16/24   M4049 DANVERS            MA 
 105  1105 Larissa           Lang                      41:52  8:23 45  32/114  F   9/47   F4049 DANVERS            MA 
 106  1001 Andy              Mills                     42:10  8:26 25  72/116  M  16/18   M2029 BRADFORD           MA 
 107   863 Sean              Aylward                   42:13  8:27 42  73/116  M  17/24   M4049 ATKINSON           NH 
 108   972 Brian             Short                     42:14  8:27 54  74/116  M  19/34   M5059 BYFIELD            MA 
 109   983 Peter             Newton                    42:15  8:27 50  75/116  M  20/34   M5059 ANDOVER            MA 
 110   887 Matt              Lombardi                  42:26  8:30 48  76/116  M  18/24   M4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
 111  1333 Kara              Sotirakopoulos            42:26  8:30 36  33/114  F   9/24   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
 112  1034 Daniel            Demille                   42:28  8:30 33  77/116  M  13/21   M3039 AYER               MA 
 113  1260 Tom               Cahill                    42:29  8:30 22  78/116  M  17/18   M2029 LYNN               MA 
 114   898 Kalapi            Johnson                   42:30  8:30 51  34/114  F   2/16   F5059 IPSWICH            MA 
 115  1302 Dale              Rogers                    42:33  8:31 39  79/116  M  14/21   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
 116   868 Dianne            Ruffo                     42:39  8:32 40  35/114  F  10/47   F4049 BEDFORD            NH 
 117   914 Chuck             McAllister                42:43  8:33 36  80/116  M  15/21   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
 118  1071 Linda             Bates                     42:46  8:34 49  36/114  F  11/47   F4049 WESTWOOD           MA 
 119  1126 Erica             McGinnis                  43:00  8:36 22  37/114  F  15/24   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 120   922 Danielle          Obrien                    43:18  8:40 48  38/114  F  12/47   F4049 ANDOVER            MA 
 121   900 Paul              Arrington                 43:33  8:43 58  81/116  M  21/34   M5059 DANVERS            MA 
 122  1100                                             43:34  8:43                              ?                     
 123   992 Joanne            Tingle                    43:48  8:46 43  39/114  F  13/47   F4049 WESTFORD           MA 
 124  1163 Joanne            Smith                     43:53  8:47 44  40/114  F  14/47   F4049 KINGSTON           NH 
 125  1343 Caroline          Blackman                  44:28  8:54 48  41/114  F  15/47   F4049 NEWBURYPORT        MA 
 126   864 Stephanie         Aylward                   44:45  8:57 42  42/114  F  16/47   F4049 ATKINSON           NH 
 127  1151 Sharon            Yu                        44:52  8:59 58  43/114  F   3/16   F5059 HAVERHILL          MA 
 128  1207 Ingrid            Fuller                    45:01  9:01 47  44/114  F  17/47   F4049 NORTHBOROUGH       MA 
 129   837 Jane              Bergeron                  45:08  9:02 53  45/114  F   4/16   F5059 PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 130  1244 Cory              Grant                     45:09  9:02 28  82/116  M  18/18   M2029 BEVERLY            MA 
 131   925 Jean              Manning                   45:18  9:04 48  46/114  F  18/47   F4049 DERRY              NH 
 132  1338 Tom               Dunn                      45:28  9:06 51  83/116  M  22/34   M5059 GROVELAND          MA 
 133  1004 Chuck             Batchelder                45:34  9:07 58  84/116  M  23/34   M5059 PLAISTOW           NH 
 134  1317 Bryan             Lyons                     45:34  9:07 42  85/116  M  19/24   M4049 METHUEN            MA 
 135  1028 Lisa              Hodge                     45:35  9:07 51  47/114  F   5/16   F5059 MELROSE            MA 
 136   856 Kerry             Gorham                    45:35  9:07 38  48/114  F  10/24   F3039 CLINTON            MA 
 137  1008 Bill              Bingham                   45:47  9:10 65  86/116  M   6/10   M6069 WAKEFIELD          MA 
 138  1164 Sarah             Tappan                    45:54  9:11 51  49/114  F   6/16   F5059 DUNSTABLE          MA 
 139   919 Laura             Wellington                45:58  9:12 23  50/114  F  16/24   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
 140  1160 Jeannine          Stanley                   46:04  9:13 52  51/114  F   7/16   F5059 NEWBURYPORT        MA 
 141  1036 Nicole            Starrett                  46:10  9:14 40  52/114  F  19/47   F4049 SAUGUS             MA 
 142   943 Monica            Pessina                   46:13  9:15 44  53/114  F  20/47   F4049 WEST NEWBURY       MA 
 143  1007 William           Harned                    46:31  9:19 61  87/116  M   7/10   M6069 KENSINGTON         NH 
 144   956 Karen             Patalano                  46:32  9:19 55  54/114  F   8/16   F5059 BOYLSTON           MA 
 145   824 Sarah             Alicea                    46:40  9:20 23  55/114  F  17/24   F2029 SALEM              NH 
 146  1320 Tim               Houten                    47:04  9:25 55  88/116  M  24/34   M5059 MIDDLETON          MA 
 147   813                                             47:11  9:27                              ?                     
 148  1273 Cal               Hagan                     47:16  9:28 43  56/114  F  21/47   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME 
 149  1102 Kelli             Sheehan                   47:19  9:28 33  57/114  F  11/24   F3039 NORWOOD            MA 
 150   961 Jennifer          Rodgers                   47:26  9:30 32  58/114  F  12/24   F3039 BOSTON             MA 
 151   835 Nadine            Johnson                   47:29  9:30 48  59/114  F  22/47   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
 152   940 Fran              Seager                    47:31  9:31 49  60/114  F  23/47   F4049 SHIRLEY            MA 
 153   936 Steven            Maloy                     47:31  9:31 63  89/116  M   8/10   M6069 TOPSFIELD          MA 
 154  1014 Kristin           Burns                     47:34  9:31 47  61/114  F  24/47   F4049 ANDOVER            MA 
 155  1043 Sharman           Lappin                    47:34  9:31 59  62/114  F   9/16   F5059 SOMERVILLE         MA 
 156  1006 Alison            Ballard                   47:37  9:32 49  63/114  F  25/47   F4049 SOMERVILLE         MA 
 157  1191 Debora            Fiandaca                  47:46  9:34 31  64/114  F  13/24   F3039 EVERETT            MA 
 158   933 Paul              Smith                     47:48  9:34 58  90/116  M  25/34   M5059 LAWRENCE           MA 
 159  1275 K Peter           Kiley                     48:00  9:36 33  91/116  M  16/21   M3039 QUINCY             MA 
 160   892 Cathy             Dunham                    48:06  9:38 46  65/114  F  26/47   F4049 BRADFORD           MA 
 161  1171 Jackie            Gaudet                    48:10  9:38 41  66/114  F  27/47   F4049 MERRIMAC           MA 
 162   938 Robert            Schrater                  48:19  9:40 63  92/116  M   9/10   M6069 SALEM              MA 
 163  1341 Lana              Popova                    48:21  9:41 45  67/114  F  28/47   F4049 ANDOVER            MA 
 164  1331 Christine         Decubellis                48:22  9:41 45  68/114  F  29/47   F4049 SALEM              NH 
 165  1075 John              Berry                     48:22  9:41 52  93/116  M  26/34   M5059 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA 
 166   893 Holly             Allison                   48:24  9:41 41  69/114  F  30/47   F4049 SALEM              MA 
 167  1202 Judy              Deleon                    48:27  9:42 29  70/114  F  18/24   F2029 BRADFORD           MA 
 168   858 Jim               Laprel                    48:34  9:43 58  94/116  M  27/34   M5059 HAVERHILL          MA 
 169   969 Nathan            Nuon                      48:35  9:43 13  95/116  M   2/2    M0114 LOWELL             MA 
 170   975 Vanna             Howard                    48:40  9:44 43  71/114  F  31/47   F4049 TEWKSBURY          MA 
 171   867 Tina              O'Leary                   48:43  9:45 39  72/114  F  14/24   F3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
 172  1323 Elizabeth         Hickman                   48:47  9:46 44  73/114  F  32/47   F4049 03801                 
 173   890 Kathleen          Casperson                 48:47  9:46 53  74/114  F  10/16   F5059 PORTSMOUTH         NH 
 174  1149 Stephanie         Nadeau                    48:49  9:46 29  75/114  F  19/24   F2029 ROCHESTER          NH 
 175   946 John              Mitchell                  48:49  9:46 58  96/116  M  28/34   M5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
 176  1038 Susan             Cullen                    49:04  9:49 54  76/114  F  11/16   F5059 HAVERHILL          MA 
 177  1203 Peter             Carbone                   49:04  9:49 59  97/116  M  29/34   M5059 BRADFORD           MA 
 178  1106                                             49:12  9:51                              ?                     
 179  1073 Amy               Bailey                    49:13  9:51 48  77/114  F  33/47   F4049 METHUEN            MA 
 180   944 Marj              Radin                     49:14  9:51 66  78/114  F   1/2    F6069 BROOKLINE          MA 
 181  1087 Erik              Liljegren                 49:18  9:52 37  98/116  M  17/21   M3039 JEFFERSON          MA 
 182  1155 George            Tournas                   49:22  9:53 60  99/116  M  10/10   M6069 METHUEN            MA 
 183  1074 Amy               Dalton                    49:22  9:53 48  79/114  F  34/47   F4049 GEORGETOWN         MA 
 184  1318 Maureen           Spencer                   49:23  9:53 30  80/114  F  15/24   F3039 LOWELL             MA 
 185  1313 Christine         Aloise                    49:24  9:53 33  81/114  F  16/24   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
 186  1121 Norah             Martone                   49:24  9:53 35  82/114  F  17/24   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
 187  1212 Laurie            Callahan                  49:28  9:54 25  83/114  F  20/24   F2029 HAVERHILL          MA 
 188  1093 Reed              Barrett                   49:34  9:55 45 100/116  M  20/24   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
 189  1016 Jane              Finnegan                  49:44  9:57 54  84/114  F  12/16   F5059 TOPSFIELD          MA 
 190  1072 Amy               Bailey                    50:03 10:01 48  85/114  F  35/47   F4049 METHUEN            MA 
 191  1077 Catherine         Jackson                   50:11 10:03 48  86/114  F  36/47   F4049 HAMPSTEAD          NH 
 192  1042 Darla             Kilroy                    50:17 10:04 40  87/114  F  37/47   F4049 BEVERLY            MA 
 193  1214 Michael           Bacher                    50:29 10:06 54 101/116  M  30/34   M5059 GROVELAND          MA 
 194  1339 Suzanne           Thistle                   50:56 10:12 32  88/114  F  18/24   F3039 DERRY              NH 
 195   811 Lindsay           Jordan                    50:57 10:12 26  89/114  F  21/24   F2029 CHESTNUT HILL      MA 
 196   947 Denise            Underwood                 50:57 10:12 46  90/114  F  38/47   F4049 LONDONDERRY        NH 
 197  1111 Steven            Parsons                   51:10 10:14 55 102/116  M  31/34   M5059 WILMINGTON         MA 
 198  1242 Katherine         Toothaker                 51:19 10:16 43  91/114  F  39/47   F4049 BRADFORD           MA 
 199   855 Andrew            Hoyler                    51:23 10:17 15 103/116  M   4/4    M1519 BROADLANDS         VA 
 200   870 Margaret          Keene                     51:36 10:20 26  92/114  F  22/24   F2029 CHELMSFORD         MA 
 201  1058 Alycia            Burchette                 51:41 10:21 33  93/114  F  19/24   F3039 AMESBURY           MA 
 202   939 Lue               San Antonio               51:59 10:24 65  94/114  F   2/2    F6069 SEABROOK           NH 
 203  1125 Amy               Kwiatek                   51:59 10:24 25  95/114  F  23/24   F2029 QUINCY             MA 
 204   839 Bonnie            Black                     52:13 10:27 57  96/114  F  13/16   F5059 BERWICK            ME 
 205   859 Alana             Dubaniewcz                52:25 10:29 31  97/114  F  20/24   F3039 NORTH BERWICK      ME 
 206   949 Lynn              Thomas                    52:26 10:30 41  98/114  F  40/47   F4049 GREENLAND          NH 
 207   882 Julia             Giannotti                 52:57 10:36 34  99/114  F  21/24   F3039 BILLERICA          MA 
 208  1192 Prisco            Tammaro                   53:18 10:40 33 104/116  M  18/21   M3039 MALDEN             MA 
 209  1083 Brendan           Gurry                     53:33 10:43 45 105/116  M  21/24   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
 210  1337 George            Leslie                    53:53 10:47 79 106/116  M   2/3    M7099 CHELSMSFORD        MA 
 211  1148 Andrew            Sullivan                  54:00 10:48 35 107/116  M  19/21   M3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
 212  1063 Thuy              Dang                      54:00 10:48 42 100/114  F  41/47   F4049 WAKEFIELD          MA 
 213   830 Judy              Duffey                    54:04 10:49 56 101/114  F  14/16   F5059 EVERETT            MA 
 214   985 Joe               O'Connor                  54:22 10:53 52 108/116  M  32/34   M5059 STERLING           MA 
 215  1170 Bruce             Picard                    55:08 11:02 42 109/116  M  22/24   M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA 
 216   814 Colleen           Mulcahey                  55:16 11:04 17 102/114  F   1/1    F1519 MEDWAY             MA 
 217  1176 Thomas            Savard                    55:31 11:07 41 110/116  M  23/24   M4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
 218  1153 Dave              McGuigan                  55:56 11:12 59 111/116  M  33/34   M5059 WES NEWBURY        MA 
 219   820 Michael           Andreottola               56:10 11:14 42 112/116  M  24/24   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
 220   852 Wendy             Fitzpatrick               56:18 11:16 50 103/114  F  15/16   F5059 LANCASTER          MA 
 221   964 Alicia            Macguire-Attardo          56:46 11:22 40 104/114  F  42/47   F4049 IPSWICH            MA 
 222  1110                                             56:47 11:22                              ?                     
 223  1114 Amy               Scarborough               56:47 11:22 52 105/114  F  16/16   F5059 LYNN               MA 
 224  1199 Melissa           Montalvo                  59:22 11:53 33 106/114  F  22/24   F3039 BRIGHTON           MA 
 225  1197 Hernan            Villalba                  59:23 11:53 30 113/116  M  20/21   M3039 BRIGHTON           MA 
 226  1340 Bill              Barratt                   59:30 11:54 36 114/116  M  21/21   M3039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
 227  1027 Cynthia           Baklik                    59:31 11:55 46 107/114  F  43/47   F4049 KILLINGWORTH       CT 
 228  1097 Amie              Kuzara                  1:00:48 12:10 31 108/114  F  23/24   F3039 WAKEFIELD          MA 
 229  1123 Marcie            Thomas                  1:02:01 12:25 30 109/114  F  24/24   F3039 BILLERICA          MA 
 230   950 Paul              Yankowskas              1:03:09 12:38 55 115/116  M  34/34   M5059 LONDONDERRY        NH 
 231   991 Lynn              Wronkowski              1:03:21 12:41 49 110/114  F  44/47   F4049 EXETER             NH 
 232  1061 Kristen           Hafferty                1:04:29 12:54 42 111/114  F  45/47   F4049 PEABODY            MA 
 233   888 Dawn              Barker                  1:04:48 12:58 45 112/114  F  46/47   F4049 KINGSTON           NH 
 234  1174 Kate              Pacheco                 1:05:11 13:03 25 113/114  F  24/24   F2029 HAVERHILL          MA 
 235   881 Diane             Bortone                 1:13:15 14:39 49 114/114  F  47/47   F4049 KINGSTON           NH 
 236   909 Lou               Peters                  1:13:27 14:42 87 116/116  M   3/3    M7099 METHUEN            MA 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News