Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Meets 2012-2013

Boston, MA, December 6, 2012

Patriot League Dual Meet #1 Results

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Dual Meet #1.


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2012 10:07 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #1 - 12/6/2012                 
                                   2012-2013                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR HINGHAM                   7.82   1 
  2 Powers, Katherine         JR SCITUATE                  7.86   4 
  3 Cundari, Olivia           SO HINGHAM                   7.88   1 
  4 Spivack, Danielle         SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.93   2 
  5 Powell, Jenise            JR RANDOLPH                  7.95   3 
  6 Ryan, Phoebe              SO SCITUATE                  7.96   4 
  7 Freitas, Katherine        JR PEMBROKE                  7.97   3 
  8 Perry, Traci              SR MIDDLEBORO                7.98   4 
  9 Shafter, Kate             SO HINGHAM                   8.05   1 
 10 Henry, Renique            SR MIDDLEBORO                8.09   5 
 11 Burr, Olivia              JR HINGHAM                   8.12   1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Breagh        FR PEMBROKE                  8.12   3 
 13 Iannone, Paulette         SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.18   2 
 14 Carley, Taryn             SO SILVER LAKE               8.19   2 
 15 Cabrera, Jayda            SO RANDOLPH                  8.25   3 
 16 Castellano, Haley         FR SILVER LAKE               8.31   2 
 17 Hambley, Alexa            SR MIDDLEBORO                8.32   4 
 18 Ferraro, Alicia           JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.50   2 
 19 Gratzer, Jessica          JR PEMBROKE                  8.51   3 
 20 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       SR SCITUATE                  8.51   5 
 21 Henry, Tiara              SR MIDDLEBORO                8.53   5 
 22 Cannone, Kellie           SO PEMBROKE                  8.53   3 
 23 McConaughey, Cara         SO SCITUATE                  8.55   5 
 24 Gillis, Alivia            SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.60   2 
 25 Whitney, Kim              SR SILVER LAKE               8.72   2 
 26 Saia, Marisa              FR DUXBURY                   8.75   1 
 27 Wong, Elizabeth           FR DUXBURY                   8.78   1 
 28 Walsh, Hallie             JR DUXBURY                   8.83   1 
 29 O'Donnell, Julia          FR NO. QUINCY                8.86   4 
 30 Lane Kearney, Sarah       FR DUXBURY                   8.98   1 
 31 Fajarillo, Meghan         FR RANDOLPH                  8.99   3 
 32 Rice, Tiffani             SO RANDOLPH                  8.99   3 
 33 O'Leary, Caroline         FR SILVER LAKE               9.34   2 
 -- Endyke, Sarah             FR HINGHAM                  X8.11   7 
 -- Baggott, Grace            SO HINGHAM                  X8.38   6 
 -- Braley, Jordyn            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.39   6 
 -- Carroll, Annalise         SR HINGHAM                  X8.53   7 
 -- Hudson, Adrian            SO PEMBROKE                 X8.54   9 
 -- Kirk, Amy                 FR HINGHAM                  X8.55  10 
 -- Lumnah, Kaleigh           SO HINGHAM                  X8.62   6 
 -- Talbot, Anna              SR SCITUATE                 X8.64   8 
 -- Doyle, Jessie             SO HINGHAM                  X8.66   8 
 -- Fontes, Michaela          SO SCITUATE                 X8.67   9 
 -- Lynch, Kelli              JR PEMBROKE                 X8.69   7 
 -- Anderson, Lindsey         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.69   6 
 -- Raffa, Stephanie          SR PEMBROKE                 X8.70   6 
 -- Bieling, Allie            SO HINGHAM                  X8.71   6 
 -- O'Kane, Katherine         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.74   8 
 -- Surprenant, Allyson       FR PEMBROKE                 X8.75  11 
 -- Walgreen, Sarah           FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.76  15 
 -- Holbrook, Julianne        JR PEMBROKE                 X8.79   6 
 -- Richards, Meghan          SO PEMBROKE                 X8.84  12 
 -- Doherty, Erin             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.84   6 
 -- King, Jillian             FR HINGHAM                  X8.86  12 
 -- Hogan, Anne               SO PEMBROKE                 X8.94   9 
 -- O'Toole, Audrey           SO HINGHAM                  X8.96   8 
 -- Oriana, Oliva             FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.97  15 
 -- Hadden, Tori              SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.04  12 
 -- Surprenant, Katryn        FR PEMBROKE                 X9.09  11 
 -- Hill, Delaney             SO SCITUATE                 X9.12  14 
 -- Diamond, Cate             FR HINGHAM                  X9.12  10 
 -- Nunzio, Nicole            SO SILVER LAKE              X9.18  13 
 -- Hyslip, Elizabeth         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.18  10 
 -- Davis, Wyeisha            JR RANDOLPH                 X9.20   7 
 -- Dorsett, Gabi             FR DUXBURY                  X9.22  10 
 -- Homer, Casey              FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.22  13 
 -- Tompkins, Samantha        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.22  14 
 -- Trocki, Danielle          FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.27  16 
 -- Chase, Catherine          FR DUXBURY                  X9.27   7 
 -- Nicholson, Olivia         SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.28   7 
 -- Collins, Moira            SO PEMBROKE                 X9.34   9 
 -- Ruff, Julia               FR DUXBURY                  X9.34   8 
 -- Leddie, Hannah            FR DUXBURY                  X9.34  13 
 -- Coen, Melanie             JR SCITUATE                 X9.36  11 
 -- Coleman, Sophia           FR SCITUATE                 X9.37  11 
 -- Haggerty, Molly           JR HINGHAM                  X9.39   9 
 -- Estabrooks, Andrea        FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.41  16 
 -- Burke, Jackie             JR MIDDLEBORO               X9.48  11 
 -- Vigneaux, Michelle        FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.49  12 
 -- Shimkus, Mary             FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.49   8 
 -- Palombella, Sarah         FR DUXBURY                  X9.50  11 
 -- Cifrino, Taylor           FR HINGHAM                  X9.50  13 
 -- Montrond, Sarah           SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.51  12 
 -- Camelo, Nicole            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.51  10 
 -- McCluskey, Heather        SO SCITUATE                 X9.52  13 
 -- Braganca, Meghan          FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.53   8 
 -- Conway, Molly             FR DUXBURY                  X9.53  10 
 -- Johnson, Alyssa           SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.59  15 
 -- Hyslip, Stephanie         JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.59  13 
 -- Martin, Colleen           FR PEMBROKE                 X9.61  13 
 -- Shaw, Izzy                SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.63  14 
 -- Mischik, Marissa          SO HINGHAM                  X9.65   9 
 -- Campanini, Gina           FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.67  12 
 -- Hamer, Haileigh           SO PEMBROKE                 X9.67  11 
 -- Donnelly, Sophia          FR SCITUATE                 X9.72  15 
 -- Thompson, Courtney        JR SILVER LAKE              X9.73   7 
 -- Baptiste, Michelle        SO RANDOLPH                 X9.73   9 
 -- St. Hilaire, Josephine    FR RANDOLPH                 X9.85  10 
 -- Paul, Maggie              FR SCITUATE                 X9.89  16 
 -- Diethelm, Alyssa          FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.90  13 
 -- O'Donnell, Tracy          SO HINGHAM                  X9.96   8 
 -- Wight, Sarah              FR HINGHAM                 X10.08  14 
 -- Morasca, Jen              SO MIDDLEBORO              X10.12  14 
 -- Heger, Maya               FR SCITUATE                X10.18  14 
 -- Ferris, Jordon            FR MIDDLEBORO              X10.26  14 
 -- El-Amine, Samara          FR DUXBURY                 X10.27  11 
 -- Moskowitz, Sara           FR SCITUATE                X10.28  16 
 -- Martinez Buais, Cecilia   JR HINGHAM                 X10.37   9 
 -- Whitfield, Monique        JR RANDOLPH                X10.50  10 
 -- DeCola, Gianna            FR HINGHAM                 X10.53  14 
 -- McCormack, Molly             SCITUATE                X10.55  12 
 -- Kahrs, Audrey             FR SCITUATE                X10.68  12 
 -- Helfrich, Callie          FR HINGHAM                 X11.23  15 
 -- Doggett, Irene            SR HINGHAM                 X13.93   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Phoebe              SO SCITUATE                 44.50   2 
  2 Garman, Maria             SO SCITUATE                 44.70   2 
  3 Perry, Traci              SR MIDDLEBORO               45.50   2 
  4 Wells, Haley              JR WHITMAN-HANSON           45.70   4 
  5 Hussey, Heather           SO HINGHAM                  46.00   1 
  5 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.00   4 
  7 Freda, Kate               SO HINGHAM                  46.50   1 
  8 Stone, Madeleine          SR HINGHAM                  47.80   1 
  9 Bolden, Vanessa           SR NO. QUINCY               48.30   1 
 10 Bamford, Kelsey           SR RANDOLPH                 48.50   5 
 11 Carey, Marguerite         SR MIDDLEBORO               49.00   3 
 12 Pham, Ivy                 JR NO. QUINCY               49.10   2 
 13 White, Alexandra          FR DUXBURY                  49.30   1 
 13 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE              49.30   4 
 15 O'Leary, Jillian          FR WHITMAN-HANSON           49.50   4 
 15 Capodanno, Ava            FR SCITUATE                 49.50   3 
 17 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE                 49.60   5 
 18 Galandzi, Ashley          SO SILVER LAKE              50.41   4 
 19 Kelly, Grace              SO PEMBROKE                 50.60   5 
 20 Houlihan, Hailey          FR NO. QUINCY               50.70   2 
 21 Fortin, Severine          FR HINGHAM                  50.90   1 
 22 Demetriades, Alece        SR SCITUATE                 51.00   3 
 23 Gordon, Brittney          SR RANDOLPH                 51.20   5 
 24 Tu, Leona                 FR NO. QUINCY               51.50   3 
 25 Donnelly, Sophia          FR SCITUATE                 52.00   3 
 25 Bethune, Emily            SO SILVER LAKE              52.00   4 
 27 Leddin, Kendall           10 PEMBROKE                 53.70   5 
 28 Fajarillo, Meghan         FR RANDOLPH               1:02.30   5 
 -- Lepore, Theresa           SR QUINCY                      DQ   2 
 -- Anderson, Lindsey         FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X48.70   6 
 -- Lynch, Kelli              JR PEMBROKE                X49.30   6 
 -- Braley, Jordyn            SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X49.40   7 
 -- Capodanno, Abbey          FR SCITUATE                X49.60   7 
 -- Wandell, Emma             SO PEMBROKE                X49.80   7 
 -- Criscitiello, Anna        SO HINGHAM                 X50.00   7 
 -- Cabrera, Jayda            SO RANDOLPH                X50.00   6 
 -- Concannon, Lea            FR HINGHAM                 X50.20   7 
 -- Baptiste, Michelle        SO RANDOLPH                X50.40   7 
 -- Murray, Jacqueline        JR HINGHAM                 X50.50   6 
 -- O'Connell, Katie          FR HINGHAM                 X52.70   6 
 -- Singleton, Leeanna        SO RANDOLPH              X1:04.70   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Morgan          JR HINGHAM                1:41.10  
  2 Irvin, Sierra             SO HINGHAM                1:42.90  
  3 Nee, Laura                SR DUXBURY                1:43.10  
  4 Vassall, Marlee           SO RANDOLPH               1:48.60  
  5 Wells, Hannah             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:48.90  
  6 DeVitto, Anna             SO PEMBROKE               1:49.20  
  7 Powell, Meghan            SR SILVER LAKE            1:50.00  
  8 Carey, Marguerite         SR MIDDLEBORO             1:50.20  
  9 McConaughey, Molly        JR SCITUATE               1:50.70  
 10 Martin, Elizabeth         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:52.50  
 11 Fahey, Kayla              FR SILVER LAKE            1:53.50  
 12 Mello, Brooke             JR PEMBROKE               1:54.50  
 13 Nagle, Tess               FR PEMBROKE               1:55.30  
 14 Miller, Kelly             JR HINGHAM                1:58.00  
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate  FR MIDDLEBORO             1:59.10  
 16 Gates, Michaela           SO PEMBROKE               1:59.80  
 17 Dunn, McKenna             SO SCITUATE               2:00.20  
 18 Barbati, Anna             FR DUXBURY                2:02.50  
 19 McLellan, Gina            SR HINGHAM                2:06.40  
 20 Chrettena, Charlotte      FR NO. QUINCY             2:11.30  
 21 Perfetuo, Nicole          SO MIDDLEBORO             2:14.20  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Julia              SO HINGHAM                3:12.40  
  2 Baker, Abigail            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:18.90  
  3 Doneheau, Molly           FR NO. QUINCY             3:27.20  
  4 Casey, Molly              SO HINGHAM                3:30.10  
  5 James, Teresa             JR PEMBROKE               3:31.10  
  6 Deery, Victoria           FR QUINCY                 3:34.60  
  7 Shea, Madison             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:35.30  
  8 Cummings, Kai Li          SO HINGHAM                3:36.70  
  9 Callanan, Shannan         SO SCITUATE               3:39.40  
 10 Marzuq, Yassmeen          JR PEMBROKE               3:40.20  
 11 Newton, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO             3:41.90  
 12 Donovan, Julia            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:46.40  
 13 McDonough, Shea           FR DUXBURY                3:47.90  
 14 Cook, Sarah               FR SILVER LAKE            3:49.80  
 15 Arscott, Anna             JR PEMBROKE               3:58.50  
 16 French, Liza              SO MIDDLEBORO             3:58.70  
 17 Damon, Jordon             SO MIDDLEBORO             3:59.70  
 18 Lynch, Caroline           FR MIDDLEBORO             4:00.00  
 19 Jones, Abigail            FR DUXBURY                4:00.40  
 20 Lannon, Micaela           SR DUXBURY                4:04.40  
 21 Marzuq, Zena              SO PEMBROKE               4:06.20  
 22 Lonergan, Vincina         JR PEMBROKE               4:07.00  
 23 Killeen, Mae              SO SILVER LAKE            4:07.60  
 24 Glendye, Nikki            SO MIDDLEBORO             4:10.50  
 25 Connolly, Hayley          JR SILVER LAKE            4:11.60  
 26 Eldredge, Kim             FR SILVER LAKE            4:22.50  
 27 Early, Erin               FR MIDDLEBORO             4:27.40  
 28 Bielski, Maeghan          FR MIDDLEBORO             4:29.20  
 -- MacCune, Mackenzie        JR HINGHAM               X3:39.40  
 -- Thornton, Jackie          FR SCITUATE              X3:43.80  
 -- Saran, Molly              JR HINGHAM               X3:44.50  
 -- Zimbone, Carly            JR HINGHAM               X3:44.80  
 -- Bandera, Maria            SO HINGHAM               X3:51.00  
 -- Burr, Olivia              JR HINGHAM               X3:59.80  
 -- Ahearn, Katie             FR HINGHAM               X4:00.50  
 -- Fortin, Severine          FR HINGHAM               X4:02.80  
 -- Neuman, Kayla             SR QUINCY                X4:08.50  
 -- Noland, Andrea            FR SILVER LAKE           X4:09.00  
 -- Moalli, Laura             JR SILVER LAKE           X4:11.40  
 -- McLellan, Kristine        FR HINGHAM               X4:11.80  
 -- Ohlson, Madeline          FR SILVER LAKE           X4:12.60  
 -- Skerritt, Emily           SO SILVER LAKE           X4:14.50  
 -- Deng, Katy                SO QUINCY                X4:14.80  
 -- Burke, Bridget            SR SCITUATE              X4:22.10  
 -- Royle, Abigail            FR SILVER LAKE           X4:22.40  
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          JR SILVER LAKE           X4:22.90  
 -- Chen, Michelle            SO QUINCY                X4:27.00  
 -- Cordingley, Lily          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:30.60  
 -- Sheehan, Allison          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:44.30  
 -- Hansen, Emily             FR SILVER LAKE           X5:10.00  
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          JR SILVER LAKE           X5:12.20  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Julie         SR HINGHAM                5:06.50  
  2 Bryson, Emily             SO NO. QUINCY             5:28.40  
  3 Cacciatore, Gianna        SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:32.60  
  4 Hoffman, Hannah           SR SCITUATE               5:35.80  
  5 Sandham, Rachel           SR SCITUATE               5:48.80  
  6 Tierney, Kelsey           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:48.90  
  7 Pearsons, Anna            JR SILVER LAKE            5:49.20  
  8 Concannon, Megan          SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:50.30  
  9 McFarland, Margaret       JR HINGHAM                5:51.70  
 10 Cerio, Gabriella          JR HINGHAM                5:51.90  
 11 Cole, Mary                JR MIDDLEBORO             5:54.90  
 12 Harland, Sara             SR PEMBROKE               6:14.30  
 13 DeBenedictis, Julia       SO PEMBROKE               6:14.70  
 14 Lynch, Margaret           SR MIDDLEBORO             6:16.90  
 15 King, Sydney              JR DUXBURY                6:18.90  
 16 Colpoys, Susan            SR HINGHAM                6:21.80  
 17 McPhillips, Emily         FR HINGHAM                6:25.30  
 18 Sargeant, Lauren          SR PEMBROKE               6:30.00  
 19 Dunn, Maeve               FR SCITUATE               6:46.00  
 20 Hadley, Madison           SO DUXBURY                6:51.80  
 21 Brayton, Betsy            FR MIDDLEBORO             6:56.50  
 22 Kelleher, Casey           FR SCITUATE               7:09.50  
 23 Woodman, Caitlin          JR SILVER LAKE            7:10.90  
 24 Chichester, Emily         FR RANDOLPH               7:44.80  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Julie         SR HINGHAM               10:43.60  
  2 Baker, Rachael            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:46.80  
  3 Mulrey, Caroline          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        12:23.50  
  4 Bryson, Julia             SO NO. QUINCY            12:31.00  
  5 Fougere, Katelyn          SR SCITUATE              12:31.60  
  6 Cole, Mary                JR MIDDLEBORO            12:47.60  
  7 Paul, Inayah              FR QUINCY                13:25.80  
  8 Gaita, Emily              SO DUXBURY               13:34.10  
  9 Lynch, Margaret           SR MIDDLEBORO            13:40.00  
 10 White, Kristen            SR SILVER LAKE           14:26.60  
 11 Hayes, Roni               JR SCITUATE              14:39.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garman, Maria             SO SCITUATE                  9.81   4 
  1 Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM                   9.81   1 
  3 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.99   2 
  4 Demetriades, Alece        SR SCITUATE                 10.03   4 
  5 Kelly, Grace              SO PEMBROKE                 10.09   3 
  6 Criscitiello, Margot      SO HINGHAM                  10.09   1 
  7 Hussey, Heather           SO HINGHAM                  10.10   1 
  8 Doyle, Jessie             SO HINGHAM                  10.14   1 
  9 Hally, Kim                JR RANDOLPH                 10.36   3 
 10 Mahoney, Kristina         SR SCITUATE                 10.58   5 
 11 MacKinnon, Megan          SR DUXBURY                  10.70   1 
 12 Puopolo, Lia              JR PEMBROKE                 10.70   3 
 13 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE                 10.81   3 
 14 Johnson, Amanda           JR MIDDLEBORO               10.92   4 
 15 Kelly, Jo                 JR SCITUATE                 10.95   5 
 16 Gately, Victoria          JR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.00   2 
 17 Finnegan, Sarah           SR SCITUATE                 11.09   5 
 18 Doherty, Erin             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.24   2 
 19 Murphy, Kelsey            SR MIDDLEBORO               11.46   4 
 20 Wandell, Emma             SO PEMBROKE                 11.50   3 
 21 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE              11.73   2 
 22 Killeen, Mae              SO SILVER LAKE              11.86   2 
 23 Hudson, Miranda           JR PEMBROKE                 12.08   3 
 24 Chase, Catherine          FR DUXBURY                  12.30   1 
 25 Jones, Abigail            FR DUXBURY                  12.37   1 
 26 Green, Elizabeth          SR QUINCY                   12.55   4 
 27 DeVico, Julie             FR QUINCY                   12.76   4 
 28 Egan, Patricia            SO MIDDLEBORO               12.80   5 
 29 Ruff, Julia               FR DUXBURY                  12.87   1 
 30 Trocki, Lindsey           SO MIDDLEBORO               13.36   5 
 -- Baptiste, Samantha        SR RANDOLPH                    DQ   3  pushed hurdle
 -- Raso, Emily               SO HINGHAM                 X11.13   6 
 -- Ellis, Hannah             SO SCITUATE                X11.58   6 
 -- O'Toole, Audrey           SO HINGHAM                 X11.69   6 
 -- Helfrich, Callie          FR HINGHAM                 X12.17   6 
 -- Ryan, Phoebe              SO SCITUATE                X12.45   6 
 -- Mischik, Marissa          SO HINGHAM                 X12.57   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:54.00   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:55.10   2 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:55.40   2 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:56.10   2 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:00.00   1 
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:02.10   2 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:02.40   1 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:02.70   3 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:03.30   2 
 10 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:05.00   1 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:05.30   1 
 12 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:06.00   2 
 13 NORTH QUINCY                                        2:07.40   1 
 14 DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   2:08.80   3 
 15 SCITUATE H.S.  'C'                                  2:10.40   4 
 16 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:12.00   3 
 17 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  2:16.20   4 
 18 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:24.70   4 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                        DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:24.80   1 
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:27.00   1 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:37.20   1 
  4 NORTH QUINCY                                        4:48.70   1 
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:48.90   1 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:55.80   2 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   5:04.40   2 
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        5:06.00   2 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   5:08.90   2 
 10 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     5:12.80   1 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  5:18.30   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garman, Maria             SO SCITUATE               5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR HINGHAM                4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM               J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Kirk, Amy                 FR HINGHAM                4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE               4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Johnson, Amanda           JR MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Nee, Laura                SR DUXBURY               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Phillips, Daniela         SR RANDOLPH              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 MacPherson, Michelle      SO PEMBROKE              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Capodanno, Abbey          FR SCITUATE               4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Galandzi, Ashley          SO SILVER LAKE           J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Murphy, Kelsey            SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Gavin, Nicole             SO DUXBURY                4-01.00      1.24m 
 15 Wandell, Emma             SO PEMBROKE              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 15 Cook, Sarah               FR SILVER LAKE           J4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Sheridan, Mairin          FR SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- O'Neil, Meg               SR DUXBURY                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Millis, Haley             FR SILVER LAKE           15-07.50      4.76m 
  2 Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM               15-05.00      4.69m 
  3 Freitas, Katherine        JR PEMBROKE              14-07.25      4.45m 
  4 Spivack, Danielle         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-05.50      4.40m 
  5 Powers, Katherine         JR SCITUATE              14-05.00      4.39m 
  6 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR HINGHAM               14-04.00      4.36m 
  7 Freda, Kate               SO HINGHAM               14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        13-09.50      4.20m 
  8 Leddin, Kendall           10 PEMBROKE              13-09.50      4.20m 
 10 Powell, Jenise            JR RANDOLPH              13-07.00      4.14m 
 11 Bamford, Kelsey           SR RANDOLPH              13-05.50      4.10m 
 12 Carley, Taryn             SO SILVER LAKE           13-04.00      4.06m 
 13 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE              13-02.00      4.01m 
 14 Hudson, Adrian            SO PEMBROKE              13-01.00      3.98m 
 15 MacKinnon, Megan          SR DUXBURY               13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Powell, Meghan            SR SILVER LAKE           12-11.50      3.94m 
 17 Gordon, Brittney          SR RANDOLPH              12-09.50      3.89m 
 18 Criscitiello, Margot      SO HINGHAM               12-08.00      3.86m 
 19 Pham, Ivy                 JR NO. QUINCY            12-06.50      3.82m 
 20 Mahoney, Kristina         SR SCITUATE              12-06.00      3.81m 
 21 Wong, Elizabeth           FR DUXBURY               12-00.25      3.66m 
 22 Perfetuo, Nicole          SO MIDDLEBORO            11-10.00      3.60m 
 23 McConaughey, Cara         SO SCITUATE              11-09.50      3.59m 
 24 Thompson, Courtney        JR SILVER LAKE           11-09.00      3.58m 
 25 O'Kane, Katherine         FR WHITMAN-HANSON        11-07.00      3.53m 
 26 Henry, Renique            SR MIDDLEBORO            11-02.00      3.40m 
 27 O'Donnell, Julia          FR NO. QUINCY            11-00.00      3.35m 
 28 Walsh, Hallie             JR DUXBURY               10-07.00      3.22m 
 -- Walgreen, Sarah           FR MIDDLEBORO                FOUL            
 -- Henry, Tiara              SR MIDDLEBORO                FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gratzer, Jessica          JR PEMBROKE              32-11.50     10.04m 
  2 Richards, Meghan          SO PEMBROKE              31-11.00      9.72m 
  3 Hally, Kim                JR RANDOLPH              31-08.75      9.67m 
  4 Carroll, Annalise         SR HINGHAM               28-06.50      8.69m 
  5 Egan, Patricia            SO MIDDLEBORO            28-03.00      8.61m 
  6 Trocki, Lindsey           SO MIDDLEBORO            27-11.00      8.50m 
  7 Bolden, Vanessa           SR NO. QUINCY            27-03.50      8.31m 
  7 Wiltshire, Rachel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        27-03.50      8.31m 
  9 Briggs, Nicole            SR SILVER LAKE           26-11.00      8.20m 
 10 Cheu, Jess                JR HINGHAM               26-05.25      8.05m 
 11 Baggott, Carly            SO HINGHAM               26-00.00      7.92m 
 12 Holbrook, Julianne        JR PEMBROKE              25-09.00      7.84m 
 13 Quinn, Riana              SR SILVER LAKE           25-06.50      7.78m 
 14 McDonough, Elise          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        24-08.00      7.51m 
 15 DeVico, Julie             FR QUINCY                24-07.00      7.49m 
 16 Bittrich, Caroline        SR DUXBURY               23-09.00      7.23m 
 17 O'Neil, Meg               SR DUXBURY               23-07.00      7.18m 
 17 Bertram, Dorothea         JR SILVER LAKE           23-07.00      7.18m 
 19 Bell, Emily               SO PEMBROKE              22-05.00      6.83m 
 20 Wight, Sarah              FR HINGHAM               21-09.00      6.62m 
 21 Kahrs, Audrey             FR SCITUATE              21-02.00      6.45m 
 21 Baptiste, Samantha        SR RANDOLPH              21-02.00      6.45m 
 23 MacKinnon, Megan          SR DUXBURY               20-08.00      6.29m 
 24 Hart, Janet               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        20-07.50      6.28m 
 25 McCormack, Molly             SCITUATE              20-04.25      6.20m 
 26 Fajarillo, Meghan         FR RANDOLPH              19-04.00      5.89m 
 27 Woonum, Briana            JR RANDOLPH              18-02.25      5.54m 
 28 Bolton, Victoria          SO MIDDLEBORO            17-08.00      5.38m 
 -- Raffa, Stephanie          SR PEMBROKE             X24-08.00      7.51m 
 -- Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE          X21-10.00      6.65m 
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          JR SILVER LAKE          X21-05.00      6.52m 
 -- Murray, Jacqueline        JR HINGHAM              X21-01.00      6.42m 
 -- Bosworth, Charlotte       FR PEMBROKE             X20-11.00      6.37m 
 -- Musial, Brooke            JR PEMBROKE             X20-02.00      6.14m 
 -- Keefe, Kylie              SO PEMBROKE             X18-02.00      5.53m 
 -- Antoine, Becca            FR HINGHAM              X16-04.00      4.97m 
 -- Pace, Kelsie              FR PEMBROKE             X16-03.00      4.95m 
 -- Piers, Madison            FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bratwaithe, Hueston       JR RANDOLPH                  6.83   3 
  2 Walker, Nicky             SR SCITUATE                  6.95   4 
  3 Mason, Lakuan             JR QUINCY                    6.99   4 
  4 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO                7.13   4 
  5 Bennette, Joshua          SO PEMBROKE                  7.14   3 
  6 Forker V, James           SR HINGHAM                   7.31   1 
  7 Buell, Pat                SR DUXBURY                   7.31   1 
  8 Burgess, Stephen          JR MIDDLEBORO                7.38   5 
  9 Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE               7.39   2 
 10 Fay, Stewart              SO HINGHAM                   7.40   1 
 11 Ruff, C J                 SO DUXBURY                   7.44   1 
 12 Thames, Fabian            FR RANDOLPH                  7.46   3 
 13 Rosen, Mike               SR SCITUATE                  7.47   5 
 14 Hesson, Colby             SO DUXBURY                   7.49   1 
 15 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM                   7.52   1 
 16 Trocchio, Tim             SR MIDDLEBORO                7.52   4 
 17 Kelly-Manning, Tyler      JR PEMBROKE                  7.54   3 
 18 Dillingham, Xavier        SO SILVER LAKE               7.58   2 
 19 Daileader, Joe            SR SCITUATE                  7.59   4 
 20 Morales, Jefferson        JR RANDOLPH                  7.59   3 
 21 Watts, Billy              SO PEMBROKE                  7.59   3 
 22 LaRochelle, Robert        SR SILVER LAKE               7.63   2 
 23 Nana, Silverius           SO RANDOLPH                  7.66   3 
 24 Bean, Alex                SR MIDDLEBORO                7.68   5 
 25 Gray, Rayshaun            JR QUINCY                    7.70   5 
 26 MacPherson, Mark          SO PEMBROKE                  7.74   3 
 27 Marathas, Peter           SR SCITUATE                  7.74   5 
 28 Conte, Adam               SR SILVER LAKE               7.80   2 
 29 Desmond, Cody             FR QUINCY                    7.86   4 
 30 Cerruti, Luca             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.03   2 
 31 Forker, Nathaniel         FR HINGHAM                   8.08   1 
 32 Duffey, Patrick           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.17   2 
 33 Larkin, Ryan              FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.20   2 
 34 Fitzgerald, Robert        FR NO. QUINCY                8.72   4 
 35 Moretti, Chris            SO DUXBURY                   8.82   1 
 36 Valdez, Josh              JR NO. QUINCY                9.45   4 
 37 Haley, Nicholas           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           13.59   2 
 -- Johnson, Thomas           SR PEMBROKE                 X7.45  12 
 -- Kitson, Brody             FR MIDDLEBORO               X7.49   7 
 -- Ducoste, Kenyssenson      JR RANDOLPH                 X7.55   7 
 -- Brennan, Liam             SO MIDDLEBORO               X7.56   6 
 -- McGilvray, Justin         SO SILVER LAKE              X7.62   8 
 -- Andrade, Daniel           SR SILVER LAKE              X7.66   6 
 -- Graham, Alden             JR PEMBROKE                 X7.77  10 
 -- Murray, Jeff              SR SCITUATE                 X7.82  10 
 -- Esposito, Stephen         JR MIDDLEBORO               X7.83   8 
 -- Beiten, Lukas             SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.85   6 
 -- Kaplinger, Tyler          JR MIDDLEBORO               X7.85   9 
 -- Duffey, Ryan              FR DUXBURY                  X7.86   7 
 -- Keene, Jacob              FR SILVER LAKE              X7.90   7 
 -- George, John              FR HINGHAM                  X7.99   6 
 -- Pierre, Arestobile        SR RANDOLPH                 X7.99   9 
 -- Darymple, William         FR SILVER LAKE              X8.00  11 
 -- Churchill, Tim            JR SCITUATE                 X8.02   9 
 -- DaSilva, Andre            SO HINGHAM                  X8.02   8 
 -- Conkey, Colin             SO PEMBROKE                 X8.04  12 
 -- Walsh, Frank              SO SILVER LAKE              X8.06   9 
 -- Reed, Chris               SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.06  11 
 -- Hall, Justin              SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.09   7 
 -- Disher, James             JR SILVER LAKE              X8.09  10 
 -- Lynns, Matt               SO DUXBURY                  X8.12   6 
 -- Domas, Leavens            SO RANDOLPH                 X8.12   8 
 -- Mai, Tai                  SO RANDOLPH                 X8.16  13 
 -- Stein, Sean               SO SCITUATE                 X8.18   8 
 -- Carey, Ben                FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.19  12 
 -- Norve, Christopher        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.22   6 
 -- Bevens, Cameron           FR HINGHAM                  X8.25   6 
 -- Emmanuel, Michael         SR RANDOLPH                 X8.27  10 
 -- LeBlanc, Austin           SO PEMBROKE                 X8.31  13 
 -- Badot, Jeremy             SO SILVER LAKE              X8.35   6 
 -- Secatore, Matthew         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.38  10 
 -- Felty, Storme             FR DUXBURY                  X8.40  10 
 -- Wallace, Christopher      SR MIDDLEBORO               X8.43  11 
 -- Ducheine, Mardochee       JR RANDOLPH                 X8.44  12 
 -- Phanord, Jonathan         SO RANDOLPH                 X8.46  12 
 -- Wilson, Laurence          FR HINGHAM                  X8.48  10 
 -- Musto, Colin              SO PEMBROKE                 X8.48   9 
 -- Nichols, Matthew          FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.50   7 
 -- Gannon, Sean              SO PEMBROKE                 X8.51   8 
 -- Musto, Thomas             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.53  14 
 -- Smith, Christopher        FR HINGHAM                  X8.57   7 
 -- Martell, Micky            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.62  11 
 -- Spicer, Joshua            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.63  12 
 -- Spyropoulos, Nicholas     FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.64   9 
 -- Perry, Robbie             FR DUXBURY                  X8.64   9 
 -- Masison, AJ               SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.72  14 
 -- Thelusma, Jason           JR RANDOLPH                 X8.74  14 
 -- Keenan, Jayson            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.76   8 
 -- McCarthy, James           FR SILVER LAKE              X8.79  13 
 -- Higgins, Densil           SR RANDOLPH                 X8.80  11 
 -- Abbott, Mike              FR DUXBURY                  X8.81   8 
 -- Garrity, Ryan             FR HINGHAM                  X8.83   9 
 -- Trocchio, John            FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.86  13 
 -- Galvin, Austin            FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.87  10 
 -- Heeran, Patrick           SO PEMBROKE                 X8.94  11 
 -- Simmons, Jeremy           JR MIDDLEBORO               X8.96  14 
 -- Flynn, James              JR HINGHAM                  X8.99   7 
 -- Berry, Matthew            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.31  14 
 -- Fennick, Jacob            SO PEMBROKE                 X9.36  11 
 -- Duane, Brendan            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.81  13 
 -- Soults, Henry             FR HINGHAM                  X9.91  12 
 -- Tyler, Patrick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.17  13 
 -- McGinn, Brian             FR HINGHAM                 X10.53  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bratwaithe, Hueston       JR RANDOLPH                 38.60   3 
  1 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE                 38.60   4 
  3 Lumbert, William          SR HINGHAM                  39.00   1 
  4 Gould, Daniel             SR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.20   2 
  5 Amendolare, Michael       SO SILVER LAKE              39.50   2 
  6 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO               39.60   4 
  7 Sylvester, Dave           SR SCITUATE                 40.30   4 
  7 Jenkins, Emmett           JR HINGHAM                  40.30   1 
  9 Milne, Max                JR SILVER LAKE              40.40   2 
 10 Fernandez, Nathan         SO RANDOLPH                 40.70   3 
 11 Ruff, C J                 SO DUXBURY                  40.80   1 
 11 Ryan, Aidan               SO HINGHAM                  40.80   7 
 13 Williams, Michael         SO HINGHAM                  41.00   7 
 14 McGilvray, Ryan           SR SILVER LAKE              41.40   2 
 14 Ferrara, Michael          SO HINGHAM                  41.40   1 
 16 Sandham, Ben              FR SCITUATE                 41.50   5 
 17 Smith, Aidan              SO PEMBROKE                 41.60   3 
 18 Doyle, Chad               SO DUXBURY                  41.70   1 
 19 Silva, Ryan               SO WHITMAN-HANSON           41.80   2 
 20 Brayton, Ben              JR MIDDLEBORO               42.30   4 
 21 Thompson, Tevoy           FR RANDOLPH                 43.00   3 
 22 Brennan, Liam             SO MIDDLEBORO               43.50   5 
 23 Humphrey, Jackson         FR HINGHAM                  43.90   6 
 23 Kitson, Brody             FR MIDDLEBORO               43.90   5 
 25 Beiten, Lukas             SR WHITMAN-HANSON           44.10   6 
 26 Eggers, Ben               FR DUXBURY                  44.40   6 
 27 MacKinnon, Sean           SO SCITUATE                 45.10   5 
 28 Keene, Jacob              FR SILVER LAKE              45.40   7 
 28 Bosworth, Brennan         JR PEMBROKE                 45.40   3 
 30 Freire, Osmar             JR RANDOLPH                 45.60   6 
 31 Graham, Jameson           SO PEMBROKE                 45.70   3 
 32 Ragge, Frankie            FR SCITUATE                 46.10   5 
 33 Duffey, Patrick           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.20   2 
 33 Keith, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                  46.20   7 
 35 Brown, Ian                JR DUXBURY                  46.40   1 
 36 Keeley, Corey             SO SILVER LAKE              46.50   7 
 37 McDaid, Evan              JR SCITUATE                 47.90   5 
 38 Hall, Justin              SO WHITMAN-HANSON           48.40   6 
 39 Perry, Robbie             FR DUXBURY                  48.90   6 
 40 Enos, Matt                FR NO. QUINCY               49.90   4 
 41 Hu, Gary                  FR NO. QUINCY               50.00   7 
 42 Fitzgerald, Robert        FR NO. QUINCY               51.80   4 
 43 VanGorden, Doug           FR NO. QUINCY               56.70   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scoffield, Kenny          SR MIDDLEBORO             1:31.40  
  2 Whitney, Grant            SR HINGHAM                1:32.20  
  3 Duffey, Paul              SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:33.50  
  4 Nathan, Kyro              JR RANDOLPH               1:34.60  
  5 Dennett, Westen           SO SILVER LAKE            1:35.90  
  6 DaCosta, Evandro          JR RANDOLPH               1:36.20  
  7 Bonitatibus, Daniel       SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.50  
  8 Pollara, Scott            SO HINGHAM                1:36.60  
  9 Parks, Kenneth            JR PEMBROKE               1:39.00  
 10 Sarles, Tom               SR DUXBURY                1:39.40  
 11 Spaans, Natsjan           JR SILVER LAKE            1:39.60  
 12 Ragge, Teddy              SO SCITUATE               1:40.80  
 13 Butcher, Max              SO DUXBURY                1:40.90  
 13 Neal, Emanuel             JR RANDOLPH               1:40.90  
 15 Lambiase, Robert          JR PEMBROKE               1:41.40  
 16 Dickason, Garrett         SO HINGHAM                1:41.60  
 17 Muriithi, Lewis           SR RANDOLPH               1:42.50  
 18 Kline, James              JR MIDDLEBORO             1:43.20  
 19 Alfaro, Christian         SO SILVER LAKE            1:43.60  
 20 Lambert, Bryan            JR SCITUATE               1:45.70  
 21 Eggers, Ben               FR DUXBURY                1:46.60  
 22 Gould, Michael            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:47.60  
 23 Basler, Matt              JR SCITUATE               1:52.50  
 24 Zhang, Timmy              JR NO. QUINCY             1:54.60  
 25 Enos, Matt                FR NO. QUINCY             2:00.20  
 26 Stetson, Ryan             SO NO. QUINCY             2:19.00  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Duncan          SR HINGHAM                2:45.90  
  2 Stafford, Tyler           JR SILVER LAKE            2:46.00  
  3 Wait, Curran              SO SCITUATE               2:49.90  
  4 Sheppard, Brian           JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:50.00  
  5 Crogan, Patrick           SR MIDDLEBORO             2:50.50  
  6 Londergan, Christopher    SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:52.00  
  7 Fahey, Nik                SR MIDDLEBORO             2:53.80  
  8 Potter, Austin            SO PEMBROKE               2:54.00  
  8 Kupchella, Carter         SR SCITUATE               2:54.00  
 10 Evans, Samuel             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:58.00  
 11 Scroggins, Pierce         SR PEMBROKE               2:59.00  
 12 He, Wei Feng              SO QUINCY                 3:01.00  
 13 Rosseau, Brandon          FR MIDDLEBORO             3:01.40  
 14 Mizzoni, Craig            JR PEMBROKE               3:05.00  
 14 Levy, Zachary             SR HINGHAM                3:05.00  
 16 Cvarch, Benjamin          SR HINGHAM                3:11.00  
 17 True, Braeden             FR SCITUATE               3:14.40  
 18 Green, Kurt               SO SILVER LAKE            3:18.00  
 19 Cerruti, Luca             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:19.00  
 20 O'Brien, Nathaniel        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:20.00  
 20 Helfrich, William         SO HINGHAM                3:20.00  
 22 Simons, Steven            JR QUINCY                 3:21.80  
 23 Smith, Brett              SO SCITUATE               3:22.70  
 24 Rohleder, Andrew          SO HINGHAM                3:29.00  
 25 O'Connor, Jake            SO DUXBURY                3:37.00  
 26 Tokarski, Cam             SR DUXBURY                3:41.00  
 27 Nepred, Jared             FR DUXBURY                3:42.00  
 28 Gandt, Peter              SO DUXBURY                3:43.00  
 29 Craffey, James            SO DUXBURY                3:45.00  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephansky, Nathan        SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:50.50  
  2 Nielsen, Nicholas         SR HINGHAM                4:52.20  
  3 Calabro, Matthew          SO SILVER LAKE            4:52.50  
  4 Mulrey, Patrick           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:59.50  
  5 Mildrum, Sam              JR HINGHAM                5:06.50  
  6 Stewart, Alec             SR DUXBURY                5:13.20  
  7 Thureson, Leif            SR HINGHAM                5:16.70  
  8 Garman, Ben               SR SCITUATE               5:19.00  
  9 McCormack, Quinn          JR PEMBROKE               5:22.40  
 10 Noordzij, Jacob           JR HINGHAM                5:23.70  
 11 DiPesa, William           JR HINGHAM                5:25.60  
 12 Murphy, Seth              JR MIDDLEBORO             5:35.50  
 13 McMahon, John             FR PEMBROKE               5:45.40  
 14 Degrazia, Adam            SR MIDDLEBORO             5:46.20  
 15 Hannon, Ryan              FR SCITUATE               5:46.80  
 16 Mutkoski, Mike            SO DUXBURY                5:49.50  
 17 Levesque, Jake            FR MIDDLEBORO             6:07.20  
 18 Mattie, Joshua            JR PEMBROKE               6:07.50  
 19 McCluskey, Brad           SR SCITUATE               6:07.80  
 20 Sample, Kyle              FR SCITUATE               6:08.50  
 21 Herschfield, Dylan        FR SCITUATE               6:08.60  
 22 Gandt, Peter              SO DUXBURY                6:08.90  
 23 Nepred, Jared             FR DUXBURY                6:10.10  
 24 Tokarski, Cam             SR DUXBURY                6:14.00  
 25 Ayers, Jeffrey            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         6:25.60  
 26 Bastarache, Abel          JR MIDDLEBORO             6:31.70  
 27 Merritt, John             SR MIDDLEBORO             6:35.30  
 28 Thayer, Trevor            SR QUINCY                 6:43.40  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabro, Matthew          SO SILVER LAKE           10:34.40  
  2 Mulrey, Patrick           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:37.60  
  3 Allen, Tate               SO DUXBURY               10:40.10  
  4 Noland, Derik             SR SILVER LAKE           11:12.50  
  5 Brett, Patrick            SO WHITMAN-HANSON        11:12.70  
  6 Frantz IV, Ivan           FR HINGHAM               11:28.70  
  7 Awtry, Nicholas           JR HINGHAM               11:32.60  
  8 Warren, Christopher       SR PEMBROKE              11:42.50  
  9 Graceffa, Peter           SR PEMBROKE              11:42.80  
 10 McMahon, Michael          SR PEMBROKE              11:43.10  
 11 Paduch, Alex              SR MIDDLEBORO            11:49.80  
 12 Kane, Dalton              SO MIDDLEBORO            12:19.90  
 13 Russell, Billy            SR SCITUATE              12:40.90  
 14 Fugere, Brody             FR SCITUATE              12:52.60  
 15 Degrazia, Adam            SR MIDDLEBORO            12:52.90  
 16 Splaine, Brian            SR SILVER LAKE           12:54.80  
 17 Wilson, Brendan           FR SCITUATE              12:55.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DaCosta, Evandro          JR RANDOLPH                  8.10   3 
  2 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM                   8.50   1 
  3 Levenson, Nick            SR SILVER LAKE               8.69   2 
  4 Fenton, Max               JR SCITUATE                  8.91   1 
  5 Clemens, Andrew           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.93   2 
  6 Trevena, Keaton           SR SCITUATE                  8.99   1 
  7 Brayton, Ben              JR MIDDLEBORO                9.71   1 
  8 Vaughn, Mitch             JR SILVER LAKE               9.73   2 
  9 Williams, Frederic        JR HINGHAM                   9.84   1 
 10 Awtry, Zachary            JR HINGHAM                  10.08   1 
 11 Sandham, Ben              FR SCITUATE                 10.12   3 
 12 James, Colin              FR SCITUATE                 10.32   3 
 13 Estabrooks, Greg          JR MIDDLEBORO               10.64   1 
 14 Amos, Treynz              JR RANDOLPH                 10.91   3 
 15 Brown, Ian                JR DUXBURY                  10.94   1 
 16 Tormey, Matthew           SO PEMBROKE                 11.01   3 
 17 Bonitatibus, Daniel       SR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.14   2 
 18 Wamala, Phelix            JR RANDOLPH                 11.50   3 
 19 Thompson, Tevoy           FR RANDOLPH                 12.71   3 
 20 Phanord, Jonathan         SO RANDOLPH                 14.14   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:42.10   4 
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:42.50   4 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:43.10   3 
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:43.20   4 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:44.50   4 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:45.30   3 
  7 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:45.70   3 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:46.90   1 
  9 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:47.00   3 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   1:53.30   1 
 11 DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   1:55.40   1 
 12 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:56.80   1 
 13 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'D'                    1:59.40   2 
 14 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:02.20   2 
 15 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:05.10   2 
 16 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:06.10   2 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:44.60   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:48.80   1 
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:54.10   1 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:55.60   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:09.30   2 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:09.80   1 
  7 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:11.10   2 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    4:12.10   2 
  9 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:17.20   1 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:19.50   2 
 11 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:23.90   2 
 12 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:36.40   2 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:41.10   2 
 14 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   4:44.90   2 
 15 HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   4:56.40   2 
 16 HINGHAM H.S.  'F'                                   4:57.30   2 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM                6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Vaughn, Mitch             JR SILVER LAKE            5-11.00      1.80m 
  4 Kling, Brendan            SR SILVER LAKE            5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Levenson, Nick            SR SILVER LAKE            5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Fenton, Max               JR SCITUATE               5-07.00      1.70m 
  7 MacPhail, Matt            SR NO. QUINCY            J5-07.00      1.70m 
  8 Forker V, James           SR HINGHAM                5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Bean, Alex                SR MIDDLEBORO            J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Haley, Nicholas           FR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Clemens, Andrew           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-01.00      1.54m 
 12 Duffey, Ryan              FR DUXBURY                4-11.00      1.49m 
 12 Hamdi, Hashim             FR QUINCY                 4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Smith, Aidan              SO PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Stephansky, Nathan        SR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- George, John              FR HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Wait, Curran              SO SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- Sarles, Tom               SR DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Graham, Jameson           SO PEMBROKE                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM               19-00.00      5.79m 
  2 Nathan, Kyro              JR RANDOLPH              18-11.00      5.76m 
  3 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE              18-09.00      5.71m 
  4 Gould, Daniel             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-07.50      5.67m 
  4 DaCosta, Evandro          JR RANDOLPH              18-07.50      5.67m 
  6 Walker, Nicky             SR SCITUATE              18-04.25      5.59m 
  7 Ruff, C J                 SO DUXBURY               17-09.25      5.41m 
  8 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO            17-08.00      5.38m 
  9 Neal, Emanuel             JR RANDOLPH              17-04.00      5.28m 
 10 McGilvray, Ryan           SR SILVER LAKE           17-03.25      5.26m 
 11 Murphy, Seth              JR MIDDLEBORO            16-11.50      5.16m 
 12 Dillingham, Xavier        SO SILVER LAKE           16-07.50      5.06m 
 13 Butcher, Max              SO DUXBURY               16-06.00      5.02m 
 14 Stephansky, Nathan        SR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-05.00      5.00m 
 15 Sylvester, Dave           SR SCITUATE              16-02.25      4.93m 
 16 Amendolare, Michael       SO SILVER LAKE           16-01.25      4.90m 
 17 Whitney, Grant            SR HINGHAM               16-01.00      4.90m 
 18 Daileader, Joe            SR SCITUATE              16-00.00      4.87m 
 19 Bonitatibus, Daniel       SR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-09.50      4.81m 
 20 Clemens, Andrew           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-09.00      4.80m 
 21 Kelly-Manning, Tyler      JR PEMBROKE              15-04.00      4.67m 
 22 Desmond, Cody             FR QUINCY                15-02.00      4.62m 
 23 Hamdi, Hashim             FR QUINCY                14-10.00      4.52m 
 24 Forker, Nathaniel         FR HINGHAM               14-04.00      4.36m 
 25 Forker V, James           SR HINGHAM               14-02.00      4.31m 
 26 Doyle, Chad               SO DUXBURY               13-00.50      3.97m 
 -- Burgess, Stephen          JR MIDDLEBORO                FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hirtle, Jacob             SR HINGHAM               46-03.00     14.09m 
  2 Daschke, Tyler            JR MIDDLEBORO            44-05.25     13.54m 
  3 Hussey, Tristan           JR PEMBROKE              41-06.00     12.64m 
  4 Richards, Ryan            JR PEMBROKE              41-03.50     12.58m 
  5 Maguire, William          SR HINGHAM               40-05.00     12.31m 
  6 Hughes, Matt              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        40-00.50     12.20m 
  7 Green, Joshua             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-05.00     12.01m 
  8 Springer, MacKenzie       SR SILVER LAKE           39-03.00     11.96m 
  9 Graham, Austin            SR PEMBROKE              38-11.00     11.86m 
 10 Roumanos, Jacob           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        38-10.50     11.84m 
 11 Morris, Evan              SR PEMBROKE              38-03.50     11.67m 
 12 White, Brent              SO RANDOLPH              37-11.00     11.55m 
 13 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO            37-10.00     11.53m 
 14 Fitzgerald, Collin        SO HINGHAM               35-06.00     10.82m 
 15 Wheeler, Nicholas         SR HINGHAM               33-11.00     10.33m 
 16 Allen, Brendan            SR DUXBURY               33-08.75     10.28m 
 17 Hesson, Colby             SO DUXBURY               33-04.50     10.17m 
 18 Carpenter, Kyle           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        32-05.25      9.88m 
 19 McGrath, Owen             JR SILVER LAKE           32-03.50      9.84m 
 20 McDaid, Evan              JR SCITUATE              31-07.50      9.63m 
 21 Belcher, Zachary          JR SILVER LAKE           31-06.00      9.60m 
 22 Churchill, Tim            JR SCITUATE              31-03.00      9.52m 
 23 Roy, Harrison             JR SILVER LAKE           31-02.50      9.51m 
 24 Ludin, Nick               SR MIDDLEBORO            30-10.00      9.39m 
 25 Thelusma, Jason           JR RANDOLPH              30-07.00      9.32m 
 26 Mai, Tai                  SO RANDOLPH              29-06.00      8.99m 
 27 Carey, Ben                FR MIDDLEBORO            28-08.00      8.73m 
 28 Ducheine, Mardochee       JR RANDOLPH              23-04.50      7.12m 
 -- Lambiase, Robert          JR PEMBROKE             X38-08.00     11.78m 
 -- Hill, David               SR PEMBROKE             X36-02.00     11.02m 
 -- Johnson, Thomas           SR PEMBROKE             X33-07.00     10.23m 
 -- Graham, Alden             JR PEMBROKE             X33-01.00     10.08m 
 -- Josselyn, Colin           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-07.00      9.62m 
 -- Waite, Patrick            SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-03.00      9.52m 
 -- Macrae, Sean              JR PEMBROKE             X31-02.00      9.49m 
 -- Simmons, Jeremy           JR MIDDLEBORO           X31-02.00      9.49m 
 -- Rosenberg, Brian          SR HINGHAM              X30-10.00      9.39m 
 -- Davenport, Kevin          SO PEMBROKE             X29-11.00      9.11m 
 -- Stoyle, Benjamin          SO PEMBROKE             X29-10.00      9.09m 
 -- Gannon, Sean              SO PEMBROKE             X29-00.50      8.85m 
 -- Farley, Jeff              SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-09.00      8.76m 
 -- Guinan II, Kieran         SR HINGHAM              X28-09.00      8.76m 
 -- Bastarache, Abel          JR MIDDLEBORO           X28-08.00      8.73m 
 -- Branagan, John            SR HINGHAM              X27-01.00      8.25m 
 -- Watkins, Brendan          JR PEMBROKE             X26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Couto, Robert             SO MIDDLEBORO           X26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Bochman, Benjamin         FR HINGHAM              X26-05.00      8.05m 
 -- Sherlock, Richard         FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-11.00      7.89m 
 -- Barrese, Vincent          SO HINGHAM              X25-00.50      7.63m 
 -- Kelleher, Joshua          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-08.50      7.53m 
 -- McFarland, Shawn          JR SILVER LAKE          X24-02.00      7.36m 
 -- Heaton-Wright, Derek      JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-01.00      7.34m 
 -- Schofield, Patrick        FR HINGHAM              X24-01.00      7.34m 
 -- Newell, Ryan              SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X23-07.00      7.18m 
 -- Davis, Matthew            FR PEMBROKE             X22-09.00      6.93m 
 -- Olson, Michael            FR DUXBURY              X20-11.00      6.37m 
 -- Duane, Thomas             SO PEMBROKE             X20-01.00      6.12m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News