Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Special Olympics Jolly Jaunt 5K - Danvers

Danvers, MA, December 2, 2012

[Awards ]

Results

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


                                                                     
                 Special Olympics Jolly Jaunt - Danvers
               Sunday, December 2, 2012 Start Time 12 Noon
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
       Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
      Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System

Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S City             St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = ================ == ======= ======= ===== 
   1  933 Jim St Pierre         1/68   M4049 41 M Dracut           MA   16:47   16:47  5:24 
   2   56 Brett Budzinski       1/46   M3039 38 M North Andover    MA   16:47   16:48  5:25 
   3  315 Adam Linsky           1/87   M0118 15 M Marblehead       MA   18:44   18:48  6:03 
   4  857 Brian Oneil           2/68   M4049 46 M Georgetown       MA   18:56   18:56  6:06 
   5  269 Benjamin Keenan       2/46   M3039 32 M Danvers          MA   19:10   19:18  6:13 
   6  841 Katie Cooper          1/91   F3039 32 F Marblehead       MA   19:56   19:56  6:25 
   7  934 Catalina Dominick     1/88   F0118 16 F Danvers          MA   19:57   19:58  6:26 
   8  661 Aldo Pelliccia        3/46   M3039 33 M Gloucester       MA   19:57   19:58  6:26 
   9  624 Brian Dobbins         4/46   M3039 30 M Boxford          MA   19:57   20:04  6:28 
  10  435 David Ran             2/87   M0118 16 M Westford         MA   20:11   20:18  6:32 
  11   88 Steven Ciaccio        1/45   M1929 24 M Beverly          MA   20:34   20:35  6:38 
  12  932 Kristen St Pierre     1/98   F1929 20 F Dracut           MA   20:48   20:49  6:42 
  13  731 Kevin Bonanno         3/87   M0118 14 M Topsfield        MA   20:48   20:54  6:44 
  14  294 Nicole Lamar          2/91   F3039 31 F Danvers          MA   21:02   21:13  6:50 
  15  806 Michael McLaughlin    5/46   M3039 37 M Stoneham         MA   21:11   21:13  6:50 
  16  891 James Bailey          4/87   M0118 16 M Danvers          MA   21:02   21:15  6:51 
  17  395 Peter O'Brien         5/87   M0118 14 M Eliot            ME   21:16   21:16  6:51 
  18  677 Andy Zacha            3/68   M4049 47 M Danvers          MA   21:16   21:21  6:53 
  19  711 Chuck Mower           4/68   M4049 48 M Danvers          MA   21:21   21:27  6:54 
  20  888 Tyler Macinnis        6/87   M0118 17 M Danvers          MA   21:17   21:30  6:56 
  21  949 Tracey Burke          1/157  F4049 40 F Manchester       MA   21:33   21:34  6:57 
  22  440 David Rein            1/6    M6069 63 M Beverly          MA   21:38   21:38  6:58 
  23  672 Madelyn Steeves       2/157  F4049 45 F Middleton        MA   21:40   21:40  6:59 
  24  180 Eric Fossa            7/87   M0118 15 M Essex            MA   21:42   21:45  7:00 
  25  163 Chris Faddis          1/42   M5059 51 M Boxford          MA   21:43   21:48  7:01 
  26  808 Taylor Krauewski      2/98   F1929 23 F Salem            MA   21:44   21:49  7:02 
  27  455 Nicolas Rossitto      8/87   M0118 12 M Danvers          MA   21:57   21:58  7:05 
  28  429 Kacie Quinn           2/88   F0118 15 F Gloucester       MA   22:01   22:03  7:06 
  29  852 Dave McLaughlin       6/46   M3039 32 M Lynn             MA   22:02   22:05  7:07 
  30  470 Jake Sadoway          9/87   M0118 13 M Ipswich          MA   22:07   22:08  7:08 
  31  534 Erin Thomassen        3/88   F0118 17 F Rowley           MA   22:04   22:09  7:08 
  32  154 Madeleine Dwortz      4/88   F0118 17 F Marblehead       MA   22:22   22:27  7:14 
  33  178 Linda Ford            3/157  F4049 49 F Middleton        MA   22:27   22:29  7:14 
  34  128 Lauren Darrah         3/98   F1929 25 F Beverly          MA   22:30   22:31  7:15 
  35  453 Daniel Rossitto      10/87   M0118 10 M Danvers          MA   22:36   22:38  7:18 
  36  519 Jennifer Starrett     3/91   F3039 36 F Saugus           MA   22:38   22:42  7:19 
  37  658 Matthew Gallant       7/46   M3039 34 M Newton           MA   22:38   22:44  7:19 
  38  962 Heather Galuppo       4/157  F4049 43 F N.Reading        MA   22:39   22:44  7:19 
  39    2 John Ackerly          2/42   M5059 56 M Danvers          MA   23:02   23:08  7:27 
  40  181 Holly Fossa           5/88   F0118 12 F Essex            MA   23:04   23:10  7:28 
  41  136 Paul Difluri         11/87   M0118 12 M Essex            MA   23:05   23:11  7:28 
  42  523 Cheryl Strauch        5/157  F4049 49 F Danvers          MA   23:10   23:12  7:28 
  43  191 Joe Gagnon           12/87   M0118 15 M Danvers          MA   22:59   23:13  7:29 
  44  838 Jack Anderson                         M Danvers          MA   23:00   23:13  7:29 
  45  707 Tammy Ryan            4/91   F3039 38 F Danvers          MA   23:10   23:20  7:31 
  46  425 Kelly Pszenny         6/157  F4049 43 F Danvers          MA   23:19   23:24  7:32 
  47  810 Liam Breen           13/87   M0118 11 M Danvers          MA   23:25   23:26  7:33 
  48   53 Jessie Bruce          4/98   F1929 26 F Essex            MA   23:27   23:28  7:34 
  49  516 Daniel Stanley        8/46   M3039 36 M Danvers          MA   23:35   23:36  7:36 
  50  861 Linda Brodette        7/157  F4049 45 F N.Andover        MA   23:24   23:37  7:36 
  51  475 Brian Sarro           3/42   M5059 52 M Danvers          MA   23:33   23:40  7:37 
  52   48 Craig Brinkerhoff    14/87   M0118 16 M Westford         MA   23:33   23:41  7:38 
  53  633 Declan Gill          15/87   M0118 14 M Danvers          MA   22:57   23:43  7:39 
  54  377 Brian Nash            2/45   M1929 23 M Middleton        MA   23:28   23:46  7:39 
  55  228 John Hecht           16/87   M0118 11 M Marblehead       MA   23:49   23:50  7:41 
  56  805 Tom Leahy             5/68   M4049 47 M Danvers          MA   23:45   23:50  7:41 
  57  196 Michael Gautreau      6/68   M4049 47 M Wilmington       MA   23:46   23:52  7:41 
  58  305 Stacy Leavens         5/98   F1929 26 F Jamaica Plain    MA   23:35   23:54  7:42 
  59  735 Joel Bartlett         3/45   M1929 27 M Somerville       MA   23:41   23:56  7:42 
  60  311 Vanessa Lee           6/98   F1929 26 F Beverly          MA   23:33   24:03  7:45 
  61  220 Benjamin Hall        17/87   M0118 13 M Byfield          MA   23:22   24:04  7:45 
  62  221 Robert Hall           7/68   M4049 46 M Byfield          MA   23:22   24:04  7:45 
  63   64 Joel Cadett           4/45   M1929 28 M Hartford         CT   23:36   24:05  7:46 
  64  100 Katie Colby           7/98   F1929 26 F Boston           MA   23:23   24:09  7:47 
  65  456 Steven Rowe           5/45   M1929 29 M Jamaica Plain    MA   23:50   24:09  7:47 
  66  954 Matthew Sauter        6/45   M1929 22 M Newburyport      MA   23:45   24:12  7:48 
  67  688 Rob Lebel             8/68   M4049 46 M Danvers          MA   24:07   24:13  7:48 
  68  868 Nancy Duffy           8/157  F4049 46 F Wenham           MA   24:08   24:15  7:49 
  69   61 Josh Butler           9/46   M3039 36 M Danvers          MA   24:14   24:21  7:51 
  70  533 Kimberly Talbot       5/91   F3039 32 F Danvers          MA   24:16   24:23  7:51 
  71   29 Leo Bertolino         7/45   M1929 23 M Peabody          MA   24:17   24:25  7:52 
  72  680 Grace Foley           6/88   F0118 12 F Middleton        MA   23:55   24:25  7:52 
  73  733 Patrick Barceleau    18/87   M0118 18 M Lynn             MA   24:19   24:26  7:52 
  74  801 Deb Johnson           1/87   F5059 53 F Georgetown       MA   24:20   24:29  7:53 
  75  419 Bailey Potter         8/98   F1929 21 F Danvers          MA   24:22   24:30  7:54 
  76  293 Nathan Lamar         10/46   M3039 38 M Danvers          MA   24:24   24:33  7:55 
  77   46 Kevin Brennan         9/68   M4049 49 M Middleton        MA   24:28   24:35  7:55 
  78  235 Allison Herrick       9/98   F1929 25 F West Medford     MA   24:30   24:38  7:56 
  79  655 Sarah McVey           7/88   F0118  9 F Boxford          MA   24:39   24:40  7:57 
  80   97 Lauren Clement        8/88   F0118 11 F Danvers          MA   24:23   24:41  7:57 
  81  792 Bob Chapruet          4/42   M5059 53 M Danvers          MA   24:36   24:41  7:57 
  82  141 Nicolas Disciullo    19/87   M0118 13 M Danvers          MA   23:56   24:42  7:57 
  83  173 Conor Fitzgerald     20/87   M0118 11 M Danvers          MA   24:41   24:44  7:58 
  84  654 Jim McVey            10/68   M4049 45 M Boxford          MA   24:44   24:46  7:59 
  85  344 Joe McCabe            8/45   M1929 28 M Lynn             MA   24:21   24:47  7:59 
  86  358 Conor Meehan          9/45   M1929 27 M Andover          MA   24:45   24:48  7:59 
  87  719 Brady Trask          21/87   M0118  9 M Beverly          MA   24:51   24:51  8:00 
  88   68 Holly Campbell        9/157  F4049 43 F Amesbury         MA   24:41   24:53  8:01 
  89  900 Annie Rose Carter     6/91   F3039 32 F Danvers          MA   24:45   24:55  8:01 
  90  478 Beau Schlichting     22/87   M0118 13 M Winthrop         MA   24:05   24:55  8:01 
  91  899 Melissa Behl          7/91   F3039 37 F Georgetown       MA   24:46   24:55  8:02 
  92  734 Liz Barceleau         2/87   F5059 50 F Lynn             MA   24:48   24:55  8:02 
  93  732 Joe Bonanno          11/68   M4049 49 M Topsfield        MA   24:48   24:56  8:02 
  94  278 Mike Koenig          12/68   M4049 47 M Boxford          MA   24:45   24:58  8:03 
  95  826 Ethan Snook          23/87   M0118 12 M Marblehead       MA   25:02   25:03  8:04 
  96  491 Meghan Shairs        10/98   F1929 26 F Beverly          MA   24:54   25:06  8:05 
  97  791 Kathryn Dyer         10/157  F4049 48 F Danvers          MA   25:01   25:07  8:05 
  98  742 Peter Wiseman        13/68   M4049 43 M Lynn             MA   24:22   25:14  8:08 
  99  194 Lila Gardella        11/157  F4049 45 F Wenham           MA   25:14   25:15  8:08 
 100  844 Dylan Frazier        10/45   M1929 29 M Boston           MA   24:31   25:16  8:08 
 101  115 Kevin Coppinger      24/87   M0118 16 M Lynn             MA   24:01   25:17  8:09 
 102   98 Ryan Clement         25/87   M0118 13 M Danvers          MA   24:31   25:20  8:09 
 103  619 Jayne Rice           12/157  F4049 47 F Manchester       MA   24:27   25:22  8:10 
 104  867 Sarah Duffy           9/88   F0118 17 F Wenham           MA   25:17   25:24  8:11 
 105  190 Matt Fusco           14/68   M4049 46 M South Hamilton   MA   25:20   25:26  8:12 
 106  500 Melissa Silen        13/157  F4049 40 F Marlborough      MA   25:14   25:28  8:12 
 107  596 Benjamin Leach       26/87   M0118 13 M South Hamilton   MA   24:42   25:30  8:13 
 108  580 O'Neill Caroline     10/88   F0118 14 F Peabody          MA   25:26   25:31  8:13 
 109  567 Kyle White           27/87   M0118 11 M Danvers          MA   25:16   25:33  8:14 
 110  186 Will Friend          28/87   M0118 13 M Hamilton         MA   24:47   25:35  8:14 
 111  592 Mike Pelletier       15/68   M4049 46 M Danvers          MA   25:18   25:36  8:15 
 112   73 Kristen Carlson       8/91   F3039 30 F Danvers          MA   25:28   25:36  8:15 
 113   72 Monika Carbochova     9/91   F3039 38 F Beverly          MA   25:13   25:37  8:15 
 114  241 Sean Hirtle          29/87   M0118 13 M Rowley           MA   24:51   25:38  8:16 
 115  557 Tim Walsh            16/68   M4049 46 M Manchester       MA   25:35   25:40  8:16 
 116  262 Mark Jones           17/68   M4049 49 M Danvers          MA   25:35   25:40  8:16 
 117  862 Ann Bushee            3/87   F5059 53 F Middleton        MA   25:31   25:42  8:17 
 118  292 Tyler Lagasse        11/45   M1929 26 M Tyngsboro        MA   25:34   25:42  8:17 
 119  952 Greg Molind          12/45   M1929 25 M Lexington        MA   25:19   25:43  8:17 
 120  331 Stephanie Maiocco    11/98   F1929 24 F Topsfield        MA   25:26   25:47  8:18 
 121  121 Elaine Currie        14/157  F4049 49 F Danvers          MA   25:44   25:50  8:19 
 122  332 Stephen Maiocco       5/42   M5059 53 M Topsfield        MA   25:30   25:52  8:20 
 123  389 Mia Nikolakopoulos   11/88   F0118 12 F Lynn             MA   25:29   25:52  8:20 
 124  525 Noah Studley         30/87   M0118 10 M Boxford          MA   34:35   25:56  8:21 
 125  651 John Ohrn            18/68   M4049 46 M Topsfield        MA   25:38   25:57  8:22 
 126  164 Claire Faddis        12/88   F0118 15 F Boxford          MA   25:55   26:00  8:22 
 127  730 Benjamin Russell     11/46   M3039 32 M Salem            MA   25:08   26:01  8:23 
 128  509 Gavin Snook          31/87   M0118 10 M Marblehead       MA   26:03   26:04  8:24 
 129  715 Paolo Reavpero       32/87   M0118 14 M Ipswich          MA   25:17   26:04  8:24 
 130  795 Alyssa Langlais      10/91   F3039 37 F Groveland        MA   26:06   26:08  8:25 
 131  179 Steven Ford          19/68   M4049 46 M Middleton        MA   25:54   26:09  8:25 
 132 1212 Tara Johnson         15/157  F4049 41 F Gloucester       MA   26:00   26:10  8:26 
 133  831 Mark McHale          20/68   M4049 47 M Danvers          MA   25:54   26:10  8:26 
 134  219 Michael Haley        21/68   M4049 45 M Danvers          MA   26:07   26:10  8:26 
 135   20 Maggie Beaudoin      16/157  F4049 43 F Danvers          MA   26:06   26:11  8:26 
 136  243 Mark Horrigan         6/42   M5059 57 M Marblehead       MA   25:59   26:12  8:26 
 137  197 Rebecca Geary         4/87   F5059 51 F Belmont          MA   25:31   26:15  8:27 
 138  215 Jessica Guilbert     12/98   F1929 26 F Malden           MA   25:00   26:15  8:27 
 139  481 Kristin Schram       13/98   F1929 26 F Charlestown      MA   25:00   26:16  8:27 
 140  340 Evan Marks           13/45   M1929 23 M Canaan           CT   26:04   26:17  8:28 
 141  622 Krista Mackey        17/157  F4049 45 F Danvers          MA   26:16   26:17  8:28 
 142  295 Zack Lamkin          14/45   M1929 26 M Middleton        MA   25:49   26:18  8:28 
 143  895 Jon Salisbury        15/45   M1929 24 M N.               BI   25:38   26:18  8:28 
 144  267 McKinley Karpa       13/88   F0118 13 F Ipswich          MA   25:31   26:19  8:29 
 145  124 Michael Daigle       12/46   M3039 34 M Peabody          MA   25:46   26:22  8:30 
 146  794 Amanda Burnham       11/91   F3039 31 F Amesbury         MA   25:11   26:24  8:30 
 147  111 Steve Connor         16/45   M1929 25 M Lynn             MA   25:56   26:25  8:30 
 148  786 John Barrows          7/42   M5059 51 M Danvers          MA   26:19   26:27  8:31 
 149  846 Andrew Coelno        33/87   M0118  8 M Gloucester       MA   26:22   26:30  8:32 
 150  563 Margaret Webber       1/4    F6069 62 F Ipswich          MA   26:26   26:30  8:32 
 151  650 Margaret Ohrn        18/157  F4049 46 F Topsfield        MA   26:12   26:30  8:32 
 152  866 Anthony Gaglione     13/46   M3039 33 M Beverly          MA   26:13   26:33  8:33 
 153  188 Lisa Furrier         19/157  F4049 46 F Topsfield        MA   26:15   26:35  8:34 
 154   95 Tommy Clarke         17/45   M1929 26 M Cambridge        MA   26:07   26:36  8:34 
 155  609 Sarah McCarriston    14/88   F0118 12 F Danvers          MA   26:26   26:36  8:34 
 156  860 Alexandria Espinal   20/157  F4049 41 F Salem            MA   26:24   26:37  8:34 
 157  127 Kendall Daly         21/157  F4049 42 F South Hamilton   MA   26:36   26:39  8:35 
 158  611 David Finn           14/46   M3039 38 M Danvers          MA   25:54   26:39  8:35 
 159   71 Stephen Capuccio     15/46   M3039 30 M Beverly          MA   26:12   26:40  8:35 
 160  665 Peyton Ralph         15/88   F0118 10 F Boxford          MA   26:40   26:40  8:35 
 161  223 Carolyn Hardt        14/98   F1929 29 F Jamaica Plain    MA   26:22   26:41  8:36 
 162  568 Nicole White         16/88   F0118 13 F Danvers          MA   26:18   26:41  8:36 
 163  506 Emily Smith          17/88   F0118 13 F Danvers          MA   26:19   26:42  8:36 
 164  839 Kevin London          8/42   M5059 51 M Swampscott       MA   25:53   26:42  8:36 
 165  230 Patrick Hennessey    18/45   M1929 22 M Danvers          MA   26:14   26:43  8:36 
 166  314 Georgia Linscott      5/87   F5059 50 F Uxbridge         MA   26:37   26:44  8:37 
 167  896 Ben Boeppie          19/45   M1929 24 M Topsfield        MA   25:50   26:45  8:37 
 168  254 Lindsey Jasper       18/88   F0118 15 F Peabody          MA   26:23   26:46  8:37 
 169  673 Kevin Tierney        20/45   M1929 25 M Danvers          MA   26:43   26:48  8:38 
 170  434 Devin Ralph          34/87   M0118 12 M Boxford          MA   26:37   26:49  8:38 
 171  539 Rick Tolstrup        22/68   M4049 48 M Ipswich          MA   25:54   26:49  8:38 
 172  877 Jim Bassett          23/68   M4049 47 M Braintree        MA   26:21   26:49  8:38 
 173  381 Bill Nazzaro         24/68   M4049 49 M Amesbury         MA   25:37   26:49  8:38 
 174  365 Anthony Morais       16/46   M3039 39 M Danvers          MA   26:22   26:49  8:38 
 175  171 Amy Fisher           15/98   F1929 20 F Wilmington       MA   26:04   26:50  8:39 
 176  236 Jean Herrick          6/87   F5059 57 F Amesbury         MA   26:42   26:50  8:39 
 177  963 Elaine Bonanno       22/157  F4049 49 F Topsfield        MA   26:42   26:50  8:39 
 178  104 Sara Coles           12/91   F3039 35 F Salem            NH   26:20   26:51  8:39 
 179  226 Lyle Harrod          21/45   M1929 25 M Danvers          MA   26:46   26:51  8:39 
 180  869 Kelly Driscoll       23/157  F4049 40 F South Hampton    NH   26:20   26:51  8:39 
 181   44 Mary Brandt          19/88   F0118 16 F Beverly          MA   26:29   26:52  8:39 
 182  422 Diana Pratt          13/91   F3039 33 F Gloucester       MA   25:58   26:53  8:39 
 183  785 Jake Barrows         22/45   M1929 19 M Danvers          MA   26:45   26:53  8:39 
 184  863 Stan Vassallo         2/6    M6069 63 M N.Andover        MA   26:29   26:55  8:40 
 185  306 Timothy Leazott      17/46   M3039 30 M Salem            MA   26:20   26:55  8:40 
 186  393 Chrissy Oak          16/98   F1929 29 F Danvers          MA   26:53   26:56  8:40 
 187  634 James Gill            9/42   M5059 51 M Peabody          MA   26:05   26:56  8:40 
 188  198 Cheryl George        24/157  F4049 43 F Danvers          MA   26:53   26:56  8:41 
 189  638 Lisa Carpenter       25/157  F4049 45 F Danvers          MA   26:00   26:57  8:41 
 190  493 Joyce Shaw            7/87   F5059 56 F North Andover    MA   26:47   26:58  8:41 
 191  657 Mike Farrell         25/68   M4049 41 M Middleton        MA   26:16   26:59  8:41 
 192  513 Jett Stad            35/87   M0118 10 M N. Andover       MA   26:56   27:00  8:42 
 193  964 Diane Lapierre        8/87   F5059 50 F Beverly          MA   25:47   27:02  8:42 
 194  723 Tim West             36/87   M0118 11 M Danvers          MA   26:06   27:03  8:43 
 195  240 Jeremy Hilton        37/87   M0118 11 M Danvers          MA   26:06   27:04  8:43 
 196  514 Pam Stad             26/157  F4049 43 F N. Andover       MA   27:01   27:06  8:44 
 197  323 Lisa Lynch           27/157  F4049 49 F Lynn             MA   25:54   27:09  8:45 
 198  139 Denise Dinitto       14/91   F3039 38 F Methuen          MA   26:41   27:10  8:45 
 199  667 Tracy O'Keefe        28/157  F4049 46 F Middleton        MA   27:04   27:11  8:45 
 200  380 Scott Nathan         10/42   M5059 52 M Danvers          MA   27:08   27:14  8:46 
 201  142 Miki Divirgilio      29/157  F4049 40 F Lynn             MA   26:01   27:15  8:47 
 202  318 Beth Lott             9/87   F5059 54 F Gloucester       MA   27:02   27:18  8:47 
 203  350 Tammy McDonough      30/157  F4049 44 F Methuen          MA   27:09   27:19  8:48 
 204  274 Chris Klessens       23/45   M1929 28 M Danvers          MA   27:08   27:21  8:48 
 205  840 Michelle Hagerty     31/157  F4049 42 F Topsfield        MA   26:21   27:24  8:49 
 206  465 Julie Rydzewski      17/98   F1929 29 F Peabody          MA   26:49   27:26  8:50 
 207  462 Brittany Ruth        18/98   F1929 20 F Schenectady      NY   26:22   27:27  8:51 
 208   36 Jennifer Bonia       19/98   F1929 29 F Manchester       NH   27:24   27:31  8:52 
 209  569 Terri White          32/157  F4049 48 F Danvers          MA   27:11   27:33  8:52 
 210  501 Catherine Skalecki   33/157  F4049 49 F East Kingston    NH   27:23   27:34  8:53 
 211  106 Mike Collins         24/45   M1929 29 M Methuen          MA   25:46   27:35  8:53 
 212  297 Tess Lancaster       20/88   F0118 14 F Walpole          MA   27:27   27:37  8:54 
 213  881 Jongjin Hong          3/6    M6069 65 M N.Andover        MA   27:08   27:38  8:54 
 214   30 Michael Bertolino    25/45   M1929 24 M Peabody          MA   27:30   27:39  8:54 
 215  161 Kristin Esterberg    10/87   F5059 52 F Andover          MA   27:20   27:40  8:55 
 216   21 Tyler Beaulieu       38/87   M0118 13 M Hampton          NH   27:08   27:40  8:55 
 217  955 Hunter Zonnenberg    39/87   M0118 12 M Marblehead       MA   27:30   27:45  8:56 
 218  851 Lee Marinka          34/157  F4049 49 F Danvers          MA   27:33   27:51  8:58 
 219  935 Ashley Kleinkauf     20/98   F1929 29 F Saugus           MA   27:35   27:52  8:58 
 220  593 Jessica Pelletier    21/88   F0118 11 F Danvers          MA   27:36   27:54  8:59 
 221   32 Shona Blosser        15/91   F3039 34 F Middleton        MA   27:37   27:55  9:00 
 222  538 Duncan Tolstrup      40/87   M0118 13 M Ipswich          MA   27:09   27:56  9:00 
 223  505 Douglas Smith        26/68   M4049 47 M Ipswich          MA   27:35   28:00  9:01 
 224  286 Mysha Kuhlmann       16/91   F3039 31 F Gloucester       MA   27:37   28:01  9:02 
 225  938 Hannah Schultz       22/88   F0118 17 F Swampscott       MA   27:17   28:05  9:03 
 226  454 Frank Rossitto       27/68   M4049 48 M Danvers          MA   27:55   28:06  9:03 
 227  736 Tom Clarke           11/42   M5059 54 M Lynn             MA   27:42   28:11  9:05 
 228  369 Kelly Morris         35/157  F4049 44 F Lynn             MA   26:53   28:11  9:05 
 229  804 Grant Adam           41/87   M0118 11 M Marblehead       MA   27:48   28:12  9:05 
 230  537 Cathleen Tobyne      11/87   F5059 54 F Danvers          MA   28:03   28:12  9:05 
 231   96 Laura Clement        36/157  F4049 43 F Danvers          MA   28:02   28:15  9:06 
 232   47 Alana Bresnahan      17/91   F3039 31 F Salem            MA   28:14   28:17  9:07 
 233  687 David Joyce          12/42   M5059 52 M Danvers          MA   27:43   28:18  9:07 
 234  244 Ryan Horrigan        42/87   M0118 17 M Marblehead       MA   28:14   28:19  9:07 
 235  510 John Spooner         18/46   M3039 37 M Georgetown       MA   28:02   28:20  9:07 
 236  621 John Russell         13/42   M5059 58 M Salem            MA   28:14   28:23  9:09 
 237  449 Dave Roderick        14/42   M5059 59 M Wayne            PA   27:44   28:23  9:09 
 238  542 Kevin Touch          43/87   M0118 17 M Marblehead       MA   28:21   28:26  9:10 
 239  443 Jackson Rice         44/87   M0118 13 M Manchester       MA   27:33   28:27  9:10 
 240   82 Amanda Carter        37/157  F4049 40 F Amesbury         MA   27:44   28:27  9:10 
 241  875 Eoghan Daly          45/87   M0118  9 M Marblehead       MA   28:23   28:28  9:10 
 242  307 Brenda Leblanc       21/98   F1929 29 F Topsfield        MA   28:20   28:30  9:11 
 243   90 Paula Clancy         38/157  F4049 46 F Lynn             MA   27:15   28:30  9:11 
 244  308 Michael Leblanc      26/45   M1929 29 M Topsfield        MA   28:18   28:31  9:11 
 245  740 Lisa Annese          39/157  F4049 46 F Danvers          MA   27:48   28:31  9:11 
 246  155 Kimberly Egan        18/91   F3039 30 F Danvers          MA   28:22   28:31  9:11 
 247  878 Robert Leon          27/45   M1929 26 M Malden           MA   27:47   28:32  9:11 
 248  889 Rose Bailey          23/88   F0118 12 F Danvers          MA   28:24   28:34  9:12 
 249  887 Becky Henion         24/88   F0118 12 F Danvers          MA   28:24   28:34  9:12 
 250  703 Ronglee Ray-Parrott  40/157  F4049 45 F Salisbury        MA   28:22   28:35  9:12 
 251   83 Nick Carter          28/45   M1929 22 M Marblehead       MA   27:02   28:35  9:12 
 252  530 Monica Sullivan      12/87   F5059 53 F Beverly          MA   28:29   28:36  9:13 
 253  145 Barbara Dobbins      13/87   F5059 57 F Danvers          MA   28:30   28:38  9:13 
 254  144 Anna Dobbins         22/98   F1929 27 F North Reading    MA   28:31   28:38  9:13 
 255  585 Jack Patten          46/87   M0118  9 M Gloucester       MA   28:31   28:38  9:13 
 256  632 Brett Amico          15/42   M5059 51 M Danvers          MA   27:52   28:40  9:14 
 257  942 Mackenzie Loewen     25/88   F0118 14 F Marblehead       MA   28:36   28:41  9:14 
 258  272 Michael Kilbride     47/87   M0118 15 M Danvers          MA   28:28   28:41  9:14 
 259  276 Ben Kocur            48/87   M0118 15 M Danvers          MA   28:26   28:41  9:14 
 260  853 Peter Howard, Sr     28/68   M4049 46 M Boxford          MA   27:49   28:43  9:15 
 261  704 Maryellen Decoff     41/157  F4049 49 F Danvers          MA   27:29   28:46  9:16 
 262  394 Barry O'Brien        16/42   M5059 51 M Eliot            ME   28:42   28:46  9:16 
 263  256 Andrew Johnsen       17/42   M5059 57 M Danvers          MA   27:21   28:46  9:16 
 264  894 Samuel Plouffe       29/45   M1929 23 M Haverhill        MA   28:06   28:46  9:16 
 265  504 Katie Sloan          23/98   F1929 29 F Charlestown      MA   27:31   28:47  9:16 
 266  482 Will Schramm         19/46   M3039 30 M Charlestown      MA   27:31   28:47  9:16 
 267  101 Kerri Colby          26/88   F0118 16 F Gloucester       MA   28:08   28:54  9:18 
 268  670 Audrey Steeves       27/88   F0118 15 F Middleton        MA   28:46   28:54  9:19 
 269  118 Steve Couture        18/42   M5059 51 M Danvers          MA   28:35   28:54  9:19 
 270  362 Robbin Miraglia      42/157  F4049 41 F Danvers          MA   28:00   28:56  9:19 
 271  402 Jami Orlando         19/91   F3039 31 F Gloucester       MA   28:45   28:58  9:20 
 272  562 Christina Webb       24/98   F1929 27 F Danvers          MA   28:42   28:58  9:20 
 273  426 Alexa Puleio         28/88   F0118 15 F Boxford          MA   28:37   28:59  9:20 
 274  324 Jennifer Mabius      20/91   F3039 31 F Wakefield        MA   28:10   29:00  9:20 
 275  796 Allison Fisher       25/98   F1929 27 F Melrose          MA   28:15   29:00  9:20 
 276   84 Patricia Carter      14/87   F5059 50 F Salem            MA   27:28   29:01  9:21 
 277  623 Daniel Mackey        29/68   M4049 49 M Danvers          MA   29:00   29:01  9:21 
 278  880 Soonwoo Hong         30/68   M4049 40 M N.Andover        MA   28:31   29:02  9:21 
 279  864 Austin Leggett       49/87   M0118 12 M Peabody          MA   29:01   29:02  9:21 
 280  372 Jennifer Musticchio  21/91   F3039 32 F Beverly          MA   27:52   29:02  9:21 
 281  360 Mark Miglis          19/42   M5059 54 M Danvers          MA   28:02   29:03  9:21
      822 Megan Francis                         F Amesbury         MA   28:03   29:04  9:21
 282  189 Nicole Furrier       29/88   F0118 16 F Topsfield        MA   28:43   29:05  9:22 
 283  874 Kay Odwyer           43/157  F4049 40 F Marblehead       MA   29:01   29:06  9:22 
 284  876 Michelle Nadeau      15/87   F5059 52 F N.Andover        MA   29:06   29:09  9:23 
 285  175 Melanie Fleming      16/87   F5059 51 F Danvers          MA   28:22   29:10  9:23 
 286  195 Ilene Gautreau       44/157  F4049 44 F Wilmington       MA   29:04   29:11  9:24 
 287  319 Ben Louf             50/87   M0118  9 M Lynn             MA   28:54   29:13  9:24 
 288  320 Mark Louf            20/42   M5059 51 M Lynn             MA   28:55   29:13  9:25 
 289  629 Doug Pelletier       30/45   M1929 22 M Beverly          MA   27:30   29:13  9:25 
 290  630 Matthew Rideout      31/45   M1929 22 M Beverly          MA   27:30   29:14  9:25 
 291  666 Tanya Spaneas        45/157  F4049 42 F Beverly          MA   28:47   29:14  9:25 
 292  364 Lisa Molina          46/157  F4049 41 F Saugus           MA   29:06   29:19  9:27 
 293  956 Amy Stone            17/87   F5059 51 F Wakefield        MA   28:49   29:22  9:28 
 294  376 Arianne Nartyasari   22/91   F3039 35 F Danvers          MA   29:07   29:23  9:28 
 295  668 Glenn Herlihy        21/42   M5059 50 M Chelmsford       MA   29:21   29:25  9:28 
 296  726 Cheryl Randall       23/91   F3039 34 F Topsfield        MA   29:10   29:28  9:30 
 297  576 Inna Zinger          24/91   F3039 32 F Georgetown       MA   29:12   29:30  9:30 
 298  944 Oliver Loewen        22/42   M5059 59 M Marblehead       MA   29:16   29:31  9:30 
 299  706 Ashley Ghostlan      30/88   F0118 15 F Peabody          MA   29:19   29:33  9:31 
 300  583 Kline Susan          18/87   F5059 55 F Beverly          MA   29:22   29:34  9:31 
 301  396 Terry O'Brien        47/157  F4049 48 F Middleton        MA   28:50   29:36  9:32 
 302  720 Steve Ditillo                         M Littleton        MA   29:04   29:37  9:32 
 303  508 Sheryl Smith         19/87   F5059 51 F Gloucester       MA   29:23   29:38  9:33 
 304  263 Derek Joyce          32/45   M1929 23 M Danvers          MA   28:59   29:39  9:33 
 305  485 Erik Scott           51/87   M0118 17 M Groveland        MA   29:12   29:40  9:33 
 306  299 David Lane           31/68   M4049 49 M Danvers          MA   28:23   29:40  9:33 
 307  346 Carolyn McDonald     26/98   F1929 24 F Lynnfield        MA   28:52   29:42  9:34 
 308  444 Debby Ricker         20/87   F5059 56 F Danvers          MA   29:31   29:45  9:35 
 309  166 Kevin Farrell        32/68   M4049 49 M Danvers          MA   29:24   29:45  9:35 
 310  652 Jennifer Crowe       25/91   F3039 35 F Danvers          MA   29:39   29:45  9:35 
 311  409 John Pelletier       33/68   M4049 46 M Danvers          MA   29:36   29:46  9:35 
 312  224 Pixie Harrington     21/87   F5059 51 F Gloucester       MA   29:30   29:46  9:35 
 313  564 Ethan West           52/87   M0118  9 M Danvers          MA   28:44   29:47  9:36 
 314  739 Thomas Estella       53/87   M0118 11 M Salem            MA   29:37   29:47  9:36 
 315    1 Jack Ackerly         54/87   M0118 13 M Danvers          MA   29:43   29:48  9:36 
 316  527 Randy Suckney        20/46   M3039 38 M Peabody          MA   29:12   29:48  9:36 
 317  647 Lawrence Cash        34/68   M4049 43 M Danvers          MA   28:49   29:49  9:36 
 318  656 Sarah Jarvis         26/91   F3039 32 F Salem            MA   29:14   29:50  9:37 
 319  430 Mary Quinn           31/88   F0118 18 F Gloucester       MA   29:50   29:52  9:37 
 320  216 Katie Gustafson      27/91   F3039 34 F Topsfield        MA   28:50   29:52  9:37 
 321  620 Leslie Russell       48/157  F4049 46 F Salem            MA   29:04   29:53  9:37 
 322  948 Pat Zonnenberg       22/87   F5059 56 F Marblehead       MA   29:20   29:56  9:38 
 323  387 Kristen Newman       28/91   F3039 36 F Andover          MA   29:29   30:00  9:40 
 324   15 Kenneth Antonellis   23/42   M5059 56 M Hudson           MA   29:31   30:00  9:40 
 325  182 Courtney Foster      27/98   F1929 26 F Boston           MA   29:16   30:02  9:40 
 326  560 Katerina Waterman    29/91   F3039 35 F Lynn             MA   29:15   30:04  9:41 
 327  947 Brooke McElwee       28/98   F1929 23 F Newfields        NH   29:19   30:04  9:41 
 328  531 Jill Summit          30/91   F3039 37 F Danvers          MA   29:43   30:05  9:41 
 329  671 Lori Haraske         49/157  F4049 45 F Amesbury         MA   29:58   30:07  9:42 
 330  645 Abigail Clickstein                    F Danvers          MA   29:51   30:08  9:42 
 331  130 Kathleen Davis       50/157  F4049 45 F North Reading    MA   29:54   30:09  9:43 
 332  574 Michelle Ywuc        23/87   F5059 51 F Danvers          MA   29:55   30:12  9:43 
 333   17 Kristen Archibald    29/98   F1929 25 F Stoneham         MA   29:56   30:12  9:43 
 334  832 Jaanika Toigast      30/98   F1929 25 F Danvers          MA   29:41   30:13  9:44 
 335  610 Meegan Finn          31/91   F3039 37 F Danvers          MA   29:29   30:14  9:44 
 336  893 Juli Windsor         31/98   F1929 25 F Boston           MA   29:58   30:15  9:45 
 337  382 Trish Nazzaro        51/157  F4049 47 F Amesbury         MA   28:57   30:16  9:45 
 338  317 Judy Lopes           24/87   F5059 54 F Saugus           MA   29:14   30:16  9:45 
 339  541 Michelle Tortora     52/157  F4049 47 F Middleton        MA   29:15   30:17  9:45 
 340  553 Austin Waldsmith     55/87   M0118 17 M Gloucester       MA   29:30   30:17  9:45 
 341  890 Allison Frank        53/157  F4049 43 F Salem            MA   30:14   30:18  9:45 
 342  410 Mark Pellizzaro      21/46   M3039 37 M Middleton        MA   29:03   30:18  9:45 
 343  202 Allison Gilgun       32/98   F1929 26 F Melrose          MA   29:39   30:18  9:45 
 344  595 Taryn Broughton      33/98   F1929 26 F Peabody          MA   29:23   30:18  9:46 
 345  250 Jackie Hutchinson    54/157  F4049 49 F Danvers          MA   29:03   30:19  9:46 
 346  937 Linda McCormick      32/91   F3039 38 F Everett          MA   29:58   30:19  9:46 
 347  134 Haley Desjardins     34/98   F1929 20 F Beverly          MA   29:12   30:19  9:46 
 348  232 Derek Hentschel      35/68   M4049 40 M Danvers          MA   29:26   30:19  9:46 
 349  233 Lisa Hentschel       55/157  F4049 48 F Danvers          MA   29:27   30:19  9:46 
 350   52 Jodi Brown           35/98   F1929 28 F Beverly          MA   29:57   30:20  9:46 
 351  416 Nicole Pignone       32/88   F0118 16 F Ipswich          MA   29:12   30:21  9:46 
 352  855 Audrey Howard        56/157  F4049 44 F Boxford          MA   29:26   30:22  9:47 
 353  132 Eric Deavilla        22/46   M3039 30 M Malden           MA   28:33   30:22  9:47 
 354  529 Mike Sullivan        36/68   M4049 41 M Saugus           MA   29:39   30:22  9:47 
 355  532 Kate Swails          33/91   F3039 31 F Salem            MA   30:17   30:23  9:47 
 356   37 Shannon Botte        34/91   F3039 31 F Lynn             MA   29:45   30:24  9:47 
 357  398 Susan O'Connor       57/157  F4049 44 F Lynn             MA   29:15   30:24  9:47 
 358  451 Thomas Roderick      23/46   M3039 30 M Roslindale       MA   29:50   30:31  9:50 
 359  450 Liz Roderick         35/91   F3039 32 F Cambridge        MA   29:49   30:31  9:50 
 360  492 John Shaw            24/42   M5059 56 M North Andover    MA   30:21   30:32  9:50 
 361  131 Lisa Day             58/157  F4049 46 F North Reading    MA   29:06   30:32  9:50 
 362   92 Chontelle Clark      59/157  F4049 43 F Beverly          MA   29:06   30:32  9:50 
 363   94 Michele Clarke       60/157  F4049 46 F North Reading    MA   29:07   30:32  9:50 
 364  242 James Horgan         24/46   M3039 38 M Marblehead       MA   28:44   30:33  9:50 
 365  441 Michael Reynolds     25/46   M3039 30 M Lee              NH   28:45   30:33  9:50 
 366    5 Teagan Ahern         33/88   F0118 14 F Danvers          MA   29:39   30:35  9:51 
 367  490 Sonya Shaffaval      36/91   F3039 38 F Danvers          MA   29:53   30:35  9:51 
 368  273 Lauren Kleinkauf-Yo  37/91   F3039 33 F Boston           MA   30:22   30:39  9:52 
 369  572 Brian Young          37/68   M4049 40 M Boston           MA   30:22   30:39  9:52 
 370  472 Nino Sanfilippo      33/45   M1929 27 M Gloucester       MA   29:27   30:40  9:52 
 371  222 Jessica Hamill       38/91   F3039 30 F Salem            MA   29:51   30:40  9:52 
 372  590 Leonard Dunleavy     38/68   M4049 48 M Beverly          MA   30:08   30:40  9:52 
 373  664 Pam Hawes            61/157  F4049 48 F Ipswich          MA   30:26   30:41  9:53 
 374  545 Jessica Trioli       36/98   F1929 28 F Salem            MA   30:13   30:42  9:53 
 375  446 Gregory Righter      34/45   M1929 27 M Peabody          MA   29:27   30:43  9:54 
 376   42 Ryan Boyd            26/46   M3039 30 M Charlestown      MA   29:29   30:44  9:54 
 377  552 Emily Wagner         37/98   F1929 26 F Peabody          MA   29:29   30:45  9:54 
 378  843 Peter Wiseman        39/68   M4049 43 M Lynn             MA   30:44   30:45  9:54 
 379  898 Taylor Poussard      35/45   M1929 22 M Amesbury         MA   30:19   30:46  9:55 
 380  544 Elizabeth Train      39/91   F3039 39 F South Hamilton   MA   29:34   30:47  9:55 
 381  185 Emily Friend         34/88   F0118 17 F Hamilton         MA   30:00   30:50  9:56 
 382  902 Kristin Hayward      38/98   F1929 25 F Peabody          MA   30:49   30:50  9:56 
 383  631 Christopher Egan     56/87   M0118 13 M Boxford          MA   30:05   30:51  9:56 
 384  584 Fielder Corey        40/91   F3039 35 F Topsfield        MA   29:43   30:51  9:56 
 385  125 Michelle Daley       62/157  F4049 44 F Beverly          MA   29:45   30:53  9:57 
 386   18 Julia Baracewicz     35/88   F0118 14 F Danvers          MA   30:20   30:54  9:57 
 387  800 Zeke Zannotti         1/2    M7099 70 M Peabody          MA   30:44   30:55  9:57 
 388  696 Juliana Stabile      36/88   F0118 13 F North Andover    MA   30:54   30:56  9:58 
 389  183 Jeffrey Frankel      25/42   M5059 58 M Marblehead       MA   30:43   30:56  9:58 
 390  697 Stephen Stabile      57/87   M0118 13 M North Andover    MA   30:55   30:56  9:58 
 391  691 Dom Janus            58/87   M0118 13 M North Andover    MA   30:56   30:58  9:58 
 392   38 Darlene Bourgeois    25/87   F5059 55 F Danvers          MA   30:50   30:59  9:59 
 393  681 Daniel Baldassare    41/91   F3039 38 F Danvers          MA   30:39   31:00  9:59 
 394  105 Scott Coles          40/68   M4049 41 M Salem            NH   30:32   31:02 10:00 
 395  605 Sarah Libby          42/91   F3039 33 F Georgetown       MA   30:03   31:05 10:01 
 396  300 Kimberly Lane        39/98   F1929 29 F Salem            MA   30:30   31:05 10:01 
 397  714 Sarah Shepard        43/91   F3039 37 F Gloucester       MA   31:03   31:06 10:01 
 398  148 Sharon Dowd          63/157  F4049 40 F Nashua           NH   30:02   31:06 10:01 
 399  669 Kelsie Cadigan       26/87   F5059 50 F Burlington       MA   31:03   31:07 10:01 
 400  146 Jorge Dones          36/45   M1929 27 M Malden           MA   30:20   31:09 10:02 
 401  535 Holly Tobin          37/88   F0118 13 F Danvers          MA   30:35   31:11 10:03 
 402   76 Sharon Carney        64/157  F4049 45 F Peabody          MA   30:03   31:12 10:03 
 403  503 Rachel Slagle        40/98   F1929 27 F Beverly          MA   30:36   31:15 10:04 
 404  343 Valerie Mathews      44/91   F3039 32 F Salem            MA   31:11   31:18 10:05 
 405  802 Adam Nolan           59/87   M0118  9 M Marblehead       MA   30:55   31:19 10:05 
 406  271 Erica Keyes          65/157  F4049 40 F Gloucester       MA   31:05   31:27 10:08 
 407  213 Ruthann Greene       27/87   F5059 55 F Peabody          MA   30:59   31:27 10:08 
 408  543 Annette Townsend     66/157  F4049 43 F Beverly          MA   30:59   31:29 10:08 
 409  834 Kelley Ferretti      67/157  F4049 42 F Beverly          MA   30:29   31:29 10:08 
 410  275 Alexandria Kluge     41/98   F1929 21 F Beverly          MA   30:41   31:30 10:09 
 411  301 Jolene Lang          28/87   F5059 53 F Beverly          MA   30:42   31:31 10:09 
 412  122 Maryanne Cuscuna     68/157  F4049 49 F Reading          MA   30:04   31:31 10:09 
 413  167 Joe Fernandez        26/42   M5059 50 M Danvers          MA   30:54   31:32 10:09 
 414  349 Richard McDonough    27/42   M5059 52 M Methuen          MA   31:23   31:33 10:10 
 415  162 Thomas Evans         41/68   M4049 40 M Danvers          MA   31:07   31:34 10:10 
 416  205 Leslie Glynn         29/87   F5059 53 F Danvers          MA   31:23   31:38 10:11 
 417  280 Lauren Kolodziej     42/98   F1929 23 F Lynn             MA   30:22   31:38 10:11 
 418  825 Sue Agostino         45/91   F3039 39 F Beverly          MA   30:40   31:41 10:12 
 419   14 Helen Antonellis     30/87   F5059 57 F Hudson           MA   31:17   31:46 10:14 
 420  439 Christopher Reddy    42/68   M4049 49 M Lynn             MA   30:30   31:47 10:14 
 421   45 Matt Breen           27/46   M3039 38 M Lynn             MA   31:04   31:47 10:14 
 422  484 Elizabeth Schultz    31/87   F5059 51 F Swampscott       MA   31:00   31:48 10:15 
 423  209 Patty Gouthro        32/87   F5059 50 F Lynn             MA   30:32   31:50 10:15 
 424  649 Beth Ricci           69/157  F4049 41 F Lynnfield        MA   30:49   31:51 10:15 
 425  342 Cheryl Marshall      70/157  F4049 45 F Danvers          MA   30:35   31:52 10:16 
 426  787 Susan Markos         33/87   F5059 50 F Ipswich          MA   31:36   31:57 10:17 
 427  939 Deb Jackson           2/4    F6069 62 F Salem            MA   31:10   31:58 10:18 
 428   62 Jessie Byrne         43/98   F1929 27 F Danvers          MA   30:37   32:00 10:18 
 429  602 Kim Dow              71/157  F4049 45 F Peabody          MA   31:50   32:03 10:19 
 430  255 Ellen Jennings       34/87   F5059 50 F Danvers          MA   31:13   32:04 10:20 
 431  524 Grace Studley        38/88   F0118 10 F Boxford          MA   31:14   32:04 10:20 
 432  109 Martin Conlon        28/42   M5059 50 M Kingston         NH   31:57   32:04 10:20 
 433  497 Gabrielle Sherrick   39/88   F0118 10 F Danvers          MA   30:59   32:04 10:20 
 434  813 Paul Bartlett        28/46   M3039 36 M Danvers          MA   31:49   32:06 10:20 
 435  901 Jody Lannan          72/157  F4049 49 F N.Andover        MA   31:22   32:06 10:20 
 436  487 Natalie Scott        40/88   F0118 15 F Groveland        MA   31:39   32:06 10:20 
 437  239 Kristen Hill         44/98   F1929 25 F Danvers          MA   31:53   32:07 10:20 
 438  200 Joanne Gibely        35/87   F5059 58 F Boxford          MA   32:00   32:08 10:21 
 439  817 Nathan Verry         37/45   M1929 24 M Beverly          MA   31:49   32:09 10:21 
 440  248 Matthew Hubbard      38/45   M1929 24 M Newburyport      MA   30:49   32:09 10:21 
 441  803 Lisa Adam            73/157  F4049 41 F Marblehead       MA   31:46   32:10 10:22 
 442  693 Nick Janus           43/68   M4049 40 M North Andover    MA   31:22   32:12 10:22 
 443  594 Samantha Pelletier   41/88   F0118 10 F Danvers          MA   31:55   32:12 10:22 
 444  210 Michael Grandmaison  29/42   M5059 56 M Danvers          MA   30:56   32:14 10:23 
 445  729 Neil Ouellette       30/42   M5059 52 M Lynn             MA   32:08   32:14 10:23 
 446  469 Rachael Sacco        45/98   F1929 27 F Haverhill        MA   31:41   32:14 10:23 
 447  570 Harrison Wilson      39/45   M1929 29 M Haverhill        MA   31:41   32:14 10:23 
 448  445 Whitney Riggs        46/98   F1929 23 F South Windsor    CT   31:45   32:14 10:23 
 449  626 Marissa Warner       47/98   F1929 28 F Gloucester       MA   30:31   32:15 10:23 
 450  322 Bram Lutton          29/46   M3039 39 M Beverly          MA   31:10   32:16 10:23 
 451  536 Patrick Tobin        44/68   M4049 46 M Danvers          MA   31:40   32:16 10:23 
 452   70 Meri Caponigro       46/91   F3039 33 F Peabody          MA   31:50   32:17 10:24 
 453  119 Kate Crowley         47/91   F3039 31 F Danvers          MA   32:09   32:17 10:24 
 454  936 Lindsay Lee                           F Natick           MA   32:01   32:18 10:24 
 455  600 Anthony Wijeyesingh  40/45   M1929 25 M Danvers          MA   31:19   32:19 10:24 
 456  347 Laurie McDonald      74/157  F4049 46 F Danvers          MA   31:39   32:19 10:24 
 457  268 Jessica Kaufman      48/91   F3039 33 F Reading          MA   31:13   32:20 10:25 
 458  781 Andrew Brennan       60/87   M0118 13 M Danvers          MA   32:12   32:22 10:25 
 459  515 Aidan Stanley        61/87   M0118  9 M Danvers          MA   32:23   32:24 10:26 
 460  961 Judith Ryan          36/87   F5059 51 F Danvers          MA   31:48   32:25 10:26 
 461   35 Kristin Bongiorno    75/157  F4049 43 F Lynn             MA   31:06   32:26 10:27 
 462  712 Dennis Trainor       45/68   M4049 43 M Derry            NH   30:38   32:26 10:27 
 463  820 Allison Hogan        48/98   F1929 23 F Manchester       MA   31:13   32:27 10:27 
 464  684 Kyle McCarthy        62/87   M0118 11 M Peabody          MA   32:16   32:27 10:27 
 465  819 Chris Hogan          41/45   M1929 24 M Manchester       MA   31:13   32:27 10:27 
 466  517 Emma Stanley         42/88   F0118 12 F Danvers          MA   32:26   32:27 10:27 
 467  845 Aidan Almeida        63/87   M0118  9 M Gloucester       MA   32:21   32:29 10:28 
 468  193 John Gangemi         46/68   M4049 40 M Merrimac         MA   32:04   32:29 10:28 
 469  407 Carlotta Patten      76/157  F4049 41 F Gloucester       MA   32:18   32:30 10:28 
 470  678 Adam Crowell         30/46   M3039 36 M Danvers          MA   31:48   32:31 10:28 
 471  589 Chris Migliaccio     47/68   M4049 47 M Georgetown       MA   32:04   32:36 10:30 
 472  135 Dina Difluri         77/157  F4049 44 F Essex            MA   31:24   32:36 10:30 
 473  438 Kelley Rayos-Teixei  31/46   M3039 36 M Danvers          MA   31:19   32:38 10:31 
 474  829 Rebecca Pollock      43/88   F0118 12 F Gloucester       MA   32:14   32:38 10:31 
 475  282 Morgan Kozyra        44/88   F0118 16 F Nashua           NH   31:38   32:40 10:31 
 476  950 Sarah Cook           49/91   F3039 34 F Salem            MA   32:39   32:41 10:32 
 477  483 Robert Schrater       4/6    M6069 64 M Salem            MA   32:08   32:42 10:32 
 478  959 Christine Giamattei  49/98   F1929 25 F Salem            MA   32:11   32:43 10:32 
 479  608 Jason Sperry         32/46   M3039 36 M Gloucester       MA   32:31   32:44 10:33 
 480   59 Jim Burns            48/68   M4049 48 M Reading          MA   32:13   32:45 10:33 
 481   58 Carrie Burns         78/157  F4049 45 F Reading          MA   32:14   32:45 10:33 
 482  809 Aaron Wells          33/46   M3039 36 M Topsfield        MA   32:21   32:47 10:34 
 483  547 Jessica Urquhart     79/157  F4049 45 F Danvers          MA   32:14   32:48 10:34 
 484  259 Nicole Johnson       50/91   F3039 33 F Gloucester       MA   32:30   32:49 10:34 
 485  120 Kristen Curran       80/157  F4049 42 F Danvers          MA   32:40   32:50 10:34 
 486   13 Gina Anderson        51/91   F3039 32 F Beverly          MA   32:49   32:51 10:35 
 487   66 Lindsay Calef        50/98   F1929 27 F Georgetown       MA   32:22   32:52 10:35 
 488  399 Christopher Ogden    64/87   M0118 12 M Byfield          MA   32:50   32:52 10:35 
 489  417 Isaac Poritzky       65/87   M0118 13 M Boxford          MA   32:50   32:53 10:35 
 490  206 Holly Gonsalves      52/91   F3039 33 F Tyngsboro        MA   31:52   32:55 10:36 
 491  253 Cynthia Janvrin      81/157  F4049 47 F Salisbury        MA   32:37   32:57 10:37 
 492  653 Betsy Totten         53/91   F3039 32 F Ipswich          MA   32:37   32:59 10:37 
 493  473 Laura Sannicandro    51/98   F1929 26 F Boston           MA   32:14   33:00 10:38 
 494  738 Kristen Gieras       52/98   F1929 23 F Danvers          MA   31:57   33:00 10:38 
 495  827 Micaela Holland      53/98   F1929 23 F Belmont          MA   31:58   33:00 10:38 
 496  199 Kerry Gertz          54/91   F3039 36 F South Hamilton   MA   32:25   33:00 10:38 
 497  692 Maia Janus           82/157  F4049 40 F North Andover    MA   32:11   33:01 10:38 
 498  158 Sarah Enos           55/91   F3039 33 F Beverly          MA   32:32   33:02 10:38 
 499  290 Lorna Lacaillade     83/157  F4049 46 F Lynn             MA   31:38   33:02 10:38 
 500  337 Toni Mannette        37/87   F5059 51 F Danvers          MA   31:46   33:04 10:39 
 501  126 Sandra Dalton        84/157  F4049 42 F Topsfield        MA   32:43   33:05 10:39 
 502  837 Emily Collins        45/88   F0118 12 F Lynn             MA   32:58   33:09 10:40 
 503  397 Leighton O'Connor    49/68   M4049 49 M Beverly          MA   32:26   33:10 10:41 
 504  578 Barbara Zorzy        85/157  F4049 49 F Danvers          MA   32:47   33:15 10:43 
 505  204 Christina Glass      54/98   F1929 24 F Manchester       CT   32:46   33:16 10:43 
 506  685 Cynthia McCarthy     86/157  F4049 42 F Peabody          MA   33:07   33:18 10:43 
 507   26 Sheryl Belville      87/157  F4049 46 F Lynn             MA   32:52   33:18 10:43 
 508  437 Kristin Rattray      88/157  F4049 42 F Gloucester       MA   32:57   33:19 10:44 
 509  249 Moira Hussey         38/87   F5059 52 F Lynn             MA   32:05   33:20 10:44 
 510   12 Lindsay Amoroso      56/91   F3039 32 F Peabody          MA   32:51   33:21 10:44 
 511  366 Christine Morgani    39/87   F5059 52 F Marblehead       MA   33:08   33:22 10:45 
 512  265 Katie Juriga         55/98   F1929 28 F Boston           MA   32:13   33:23 10:45 
 513  208 Elisa Gould-Lucht    56/98   F1929 25 F Portsmouth       NH   32:13   33:24 10:45 
 514  110 Dana Connor          57/98   F1929 28 F Peabody          MA   32:54   33:25 10:46 
 515  388 Linda Nikolakopoulo  89/157  F4049 42 F Lynn             MA   31:43   33:25 10:46 
 516  727 Steve Libby          31/42   M5059 59 M Beverly          MA   31:40   33:27 10:46 
 517  953 Heather Molind       58/98   F1929 26 F Lexington        MA   33:04   33:27 10:46 
 518  333 Deb Maloy             5/6    M6069 62 M Topsfield        MA   33:03   33:28 10:47 
 519  550 Kurt Von Sneidern    34/46   M3039 38 M North Andover    MA   33:22   33:31 10:48 
 520  549 Emma Von Sneidern    46/88   F0118 11 F North Andover    MA   33:22   33:32 10:48 
 521  679 Erin Crowell         57/91   F3039 34 F Danvers          MA   32:51   33:34 10:49 
 522  114 Betty Cooper         40/87   F5059 57 F Danvers          MA   33:16   33:37 10:49 
 523  725 Jessica Falcone      59/98   F1929 21 F Portland         ME   32:33   33:38 10:50 
 524  724 Susie Lane           90/157  F4049 45 F Portland         ME   32:34   33:38 10:50 
 525  635 Emily Lane           60/98   F1929 21 F Portland         ME   32:34   33:38 10:50 
 526  468 Deb Sacco            41/87   F5059 53 F Haverhill        MA   33:13   33:45 10:52 
 527  247 Erin Hoyt            61/98   F1929 25 F Medford          MA   33:20   33:48 10:53 
 528  870 Edward Veiga Jr      32/42   M5059 57 M Lynn             MA   32:11   33:52 10:54 
 529  367 Maryann Morley       91/157  F4049 46 F Hamilton         MA   33:00   33:52 10:54 
 530  648 Abigail Cash         47/88   F0118 10 F Danvers          MA   32:54   33:53 10:55 
 531  581 O'Neill Mark         50/68   M4049 45 M Peabody          MA   33:52   33:56 10:56 
 532  613 Victoria Holleran    48/88   F0118 11 F Peabody          MA   32:45   33:57 10:56 
 533  702 Janice Guerrette     42/87   F5059 56 F Beverly          MA   32:59   33:57 10:56 
 534  709 Julie Anne Dejoy     92/157  F4049 40 F Wenham           MA   33:17   33:58 10:56 
 535  946 Sanci Minigan        58/91   F3039 38 F N.Reading        MA   33:20   33:59 10:57 
 536   78 Jack J. Carroll      33/42   M5059 58 M Lynn             MA   32:36   33:59 10:57 
 537  156 Francine Elliott     59/91   F3039 38 F Gloucester       MA   33:38   33:59 10:57 
 538  257 Denise Johnsen       43/87   F5059 54 F Danvers          MA   32:34   34:00 10:57 
 539  799 Brenda Martin        44/87   F5059 56 F Swampscott       MA   32:18   34:01 10:57 
 540  458 Robert Roy           51/68   M4049 47 M Amesbury         MA   33:58   34:06 10:59 
 541  373 Whitney Muthig       62/98   F1929 24 F Hartford         CT   33:37   34:06 10:59 
 542  588 James Foley          52/68   M4049 47 M Middleton        MA   33:36   34:07 10:59 
 543  174 John Fleming         34/42   M5059 50 M Danvers          MA   32:29   34:11 11:01 
 544  172 Joanne Fisher        45/87   F5059 55 F Wilmington       MA   33:26   34:13 11:01 
 545  107 Renee Comeau         60/91   F3039 31 F Salem            MA   34:01   34:14 11:01 
 546  797 Ann Marie Interrant  93/157  F4049 48 F Groveland        MA   34:10   34:15 11:02 
 547  329 Lauren Magnifico     63/98   F1929 27 F Salem            MA   32:57   34:16 11:02 
 548  246 Francine Howley      94/157  F4049 46 F Boxford          MA   33:57   34:18 11:03 
 549  479 Walter Schlichting    6/6    M6069 60 M Winthrop         MA   33:27   34:21 11:04 
 550  597 David Verry          35/42   M5059 54 M Beverly          MA   34:04   34:25 11:05 
 551   55 Jamie Brunelle       64/98   F1929 26 F Peabody          MA   33:29   34:25 11:05 
 552  285 Irene Kszepka-Daly   95/157  F4049 40 F South Hamilton   MA   34:22   34:26 11:05 
 553  716 Daniel Glidden       66/87   M0118 11 M Danvers          MA   33:15   34:27 11:06 
 554  192 Jake Gamble          67/87   M0118 12 M Danvers          MA   33:40   34:27 11:06 
 555  717 Shawn Glidden        53/68   M4049 45 M Danvers          MA   33:16   34:28 11:06 
 556  521 Christine Stokes     46/87   F5059 55 F Danvers          MA   34:18   34:29 11:06 
 557  507 Joanne Smith         96/157  F4049 41 F Beverly          MA   34:07   34:30 11:06 
 558  561 Katie Watson         65/98   F1929 29 F Brookline        MA   34:25   34:32 11:07 
 559   87 Nicole Choate-Deros  97/157  F4049 40 F Lowell           MA   33:29   34:32 11:07 
 560  782 Dianne Brennan       98/157  F4049 46 F Danvers          MA   34:24   34:34 11:08 
 561  830 Julie Pollock        99/157  F4049 42 F Gloucester       MA   34:11   34:35 11:08 
 562  812 Kathleen Francini   100/157  F4049 44 F Concord          MA   34:11   34:36 11:09 
 563  821 Brian Chisholm       36/42   M5059 57 M Lynn             MA   32:58   34:38 11:09 
 564  390 Julie Nixon          61/91   F3039 39 F Stoneham         MA   34:23   34:40 11:10 
 565  284 Marie Krupar         47/87   F5059 52 F Windham          NH   33:45   34:42 11:10 
 566  643 Charles Tiernan      54/68   M4049 40 M Danvers          MA   33:45   34:45 11:12 
 567  351 Wendy McFarland      48/87   F5059 55 F South Hamilton   MA   34:32   34:47 11:12 
 568  618 Adam Fyrer           68/87   M0118 13 M Ipswich          MA   34:01   34:49 11:13 
 569  176 Julie Flynn          49/87   F5059 50 F Wenham           MA   34:48   34:49 11:13 
 570  512 Chris Stad           55/68   M4049 47 M N. Andover       MA   34:45   34:50 11:13 
 571  617 Michelle Fyrer      101/157  F4049 44 F Ipswich          MA   33:58   34:51 11:13 
 572  641 Kathleen Tiernan     49/88   F0118  8 F Danvers          MA   33:53   34:51 11:13 
 573  642 Fiona Tiernan        50/88   F0118 10 F Danvers          MA   33:58   34:55 11:15 
 574  368 Heather Morris       62/91   F3039 36 F Peabody          MA   34:00   34:58 11:16 
 575  858 Lisa Amore          102/157  F4049 44 F Danvers          MA   34:03   35:02 11:17 
 576   22 Peter Beauparlant    56/68   M4049 41 M Middleton        MA   34:52   35:11 11:20 
 577  778 Jeremy Dalton        57/68   M4049 41 M Danvers          MA   34:52   35:12 11:20 
 578  958 Ellen Jarnugik      103/157  F4049 46 F Salem            MA   35:05   35:14 11:21 
 579  526 Tammie Studley      104/157  F4049 47 F Boxford          MA   34:55   35:17 11:22 
 580  528 Jake Sullivan        69/87   M0118 10 M Reading          MA   34:45   35:18 11:22 
 581   60 Mason Burns          70/87   M0118 11 M Reading          MA   34:46   35:18 11:22 
 582  686 Elizabeth Joyce      50/87   F5059 51 F Danvers          MA   34:33   35:21 11:23 
 583  892 Aline Wildes         51/87   F5059 52 F Groveland        MA   35:19   35:22 11:23 
 584   39 Deanna Bowen         63/91   F3039 36 F Exeter           NH   33:34   35:23 11:24 
 585  113 Susan Cooke         105/157  F4049 43 F Wenham           MA   33:30   35:24 11:24 
 586  708 Maire Lee Webster    64/91   F3039 38 F Beverly          MA   34:43   35:25 11:24 
 587  356 Julia Meedzan        51/88   F0118 15 F Ipswich          MA   34:16   35:25 11:24 
 588  784 Maureen Carroll      66/98   F1929 23 F Revere           MA   33:42   35:27 11:25 
 589  883 Rochelle Cooper      65/91   F3039 36 F Middleton        MA   34:49   35:28 11:25 
 590  884 Brian Cooper         35/46   M3039 38 M Middleton        MA   34:51   35:29 11:26 
 591  546 Vicky Tyrell        106/157  F4049 46 F Middleton        MA   34:23   35:30 11:26 
 592  811 Kathlyn Cox Breen   107/157  F4049 44 F Danvers          MA   34:51   35:33 11:27 
 593  612 Tami Desantis        52/87   F5059 56 F Danvers          MA   34:56   35:37 11:28 
 594  289 Amanda Lacaillade    67/98   F1929 23 F Lynn             MA   34:13   35:38 11:28 
 595  291 Jennifer Lafata     108/157  F4049 43 F Danvers          MA   34:56   35:38 11:29 
 596  412 Dina Perelli        109/157  F4049 43 F Everett          MA   34:32   35:39 11:29 
 597  447 Bryan Ring           58/68   M4049 40 M Lynn             MA   35:22   35:40 11:29 
 598   65 Thomas Cahill        37/42   M5059 55 M Lynn             MA   35:12   35:41 11:30 
 599  160 Karen Estella        66/91   F3039 38 F Salem            MA   35:29   35:42 11:30 
 600  392 Nancy Norman Horrig  53/87   F5059 52 F Marblehead       MA   35:23   35:43 11:30 
 601  357 Nancy Meedzan       110/157  F4049 47 F Ipswich          MA   34:38   35:48 11:32 
 602  551 Sarah Von Sneidern   52/88   F0118  8 F North Andover    MA   35:39   35:49 11:32 
 603  252 Heather Irber        67/91   F3039 32 F Bridgewater      MA   34:30   35:50 11:32 
 604  548 Ann Von Sneidern    111/157  F4049 40 F North Andover    MA   35:40   35:51 11:33 
 605  559 Bill Warnock         38/42   M5059 50 M North Reading    MA   35:36   35:55 11:34 
 606  474 Joseph Santiago      68/91   F3039 36 F East Boston      MA   35:47   35:55 11:34 
 607  169 Tony Fiorillo        59/68   M4049 44 M Boxford          MA   35:23   35:56 11:34 
 608  112 Sherry Cook          54/87   F5059 50 F North Reading    MA   34:57   35:57 11:35 
 609  789 Andrew Agosti        71/87   M0118  7 M North Andover    MA   35:27   35:58 11:35 
 610   93 Katrina Clark        68/98   F1929 23 F Hartford         CT   35:28   35:58 11:35 
 611  903 Elaine Ward           3/4    F6069 63 F Beverly          MA   35:00   36:02 11:36 
 612  477 Stefanie Scaglione   69/98   F1929 26 F Bedford          MA   34:36   36:02 11:36 
 613  312 Meghan Leichtman     70/98   F1929 27 F Medford          MA   34:36   36:03 11:37 
 614  466 Brandon Saad         72/87   M0118 10 M Danvers          MA   35:40   36:08 11:38 
 615  722 Heather McNulty     112/157  F4049 43 F Danvers          MA   35:33   36:10 11:39 
 616  411 Melissa Pellizzaro   69/91   F3039 35 F Middleton        MA   34:56   36:11 11:39 
 617   63 Lauren Byrne         71/98   F1929 25 F Danvers          MA   34:49   36:14 11:40 
 618  432 Scott Raess          73/87   M0118 11 M Boxford          MA   36:00   36:14 11:40 
 619  886 Corey McCormack      53/88   F0118  9 F Marblehead       MA   35:54   36:18 11:41 
 620  823 Amanda Haddad        72/98   F1929 27 F Lowell           MA   35:36   36:20 11:42 
 621  431 Lisa Raess          113/157  F4049 45 F Boxford          MA   36:04   36:26 11:44 
 622   99 Brian Colby          60/68   M4049 47 M Gloucester       MA   34:43   36:28 11:45 
 623  636 Taryn Ambrose        70/91   F3039 30 F Middleton        MA   35:14   36:29 11:45 
 624  149 Lisa Driscoll       114/157  F4049 45 F Beverly          MA   36:11   36:30 11:45 
 625  281 Beth Kontos          55/87   F5059 53 F Danvers          MA   36:27   36:38 11:48 
 626  452 Chelsea Rogers       73/98   F1929 25 F Hillsboro        NH   34:52   36:40 11:48 
 627  518 Tanner Starmer       42/45   M1929 23 M Henniker         NH   34:53   36:40 11:48 
 628  352 J McGinnis          115/157  F4049 47 F Danvers          MA   36:30   36:41 11:49 
 629  628 Vincenza Groppo      71/91   F3039 30 F Beverly          MA   34:57   36:41 11:49 
 630  159 Steven Enos          36/46   M3039 33 M Beverly          MA   36:09   36:41 11:49 
 631  496 Dulcinea Sherrick   116/157  F4049 43 F Danvers          MA   35:38   36:43 11:49 
 632  277 Beth Koenig         117/157  F4049 47 F Boxford          MA   36:21   36:44 11:50 
 633  283 Wendy Kozyra        118/157  F4049 43 F Nashua           NH   35:43   36:45 11:50 
 634  833 Christine Nakos      56/87   F5059 50 F Nashua           NH   35:37   36:46 11:50 
 635  683 Elliott Hewitt       61/68   M4049 45 M Peabody          MA   35:37   36:46 11:50 
 636  842 Lisa Miara          119/157  F4049 49 F Andover          MA   36:03   36:47 11:51 
 637  108 Alissa Conlon        74/98   F1929 21 F Kingston         NH   36:54   37:01 11:55 
 638  354 Karen McGovern       57/87   F5059 53 F Peabody          MA   36:34   37:02 11:55 
 639  234 Victoria Hernandez   54/88   F0118 14 F Danvers          MA   36:15   37:11 11:58 
 640  370 Mary Morse          120/157  F4049 44 F Westford         MA   36:07   37:11 11:59 
 641  728 Brandon Pellegrini   74/87   M0118 13 M Peabody          MA   37:00   37:14 11:59 
 642  540 Julie Torode        121/157  F4049 45 F Danvers          MA   35:34   37:16 12:00 
 643  338 Donna Marden         58/87   F5059 53 F Danvers          MA   36:57   37:17 12:00 
 644   16 David Arathuzik      62/68   M4049 45 M Peabody          MA   36:58   37:18 12:01 
 645  229 Susan Hennesey      122/157  F4049 41 F Salem            MA   36:35   37:18 12:01 
 646   89 Jodi Cirone         123/157  F4049 43 F Georgetown       MA   36:20   37:20 12:01 
 647  940 Alex Martin          75/87   M0118 14 M Salem            MA   37:22   37:24 12:02 
 648  384 Catie Nemeskal       55/88   F0118  9 F Danvers          MA   36:41   37:24 12:03 
 649  385 Kristen Nemeskal     72/91   F3039 37 F Danvers          MA   36:42   37:25 12:03 
 650  310 Douglas Lecolst      63/68   M4049 40 M Middleton        MA   37:07   37:25 12:03 
 651  737 Nicole Clarke        75/98   F1929 23 F Lynn             MA   36:57   37:26 12:03 
 652  309 Andrew Lecolst       37/46   M3039 34 M Middleton        MA   37:08   37:27 12:04 
 653  847 Heather Howell      124/157  F4049 48 F Andover          MA   36:43   37:28 12:04 
 654  170 Wendee Fiorillo     125/157  F4049 41 F Boxford          MA   36:26   37:29 12:04 
 655  217 Megan Gutwillig      76/98   F1929 20 F Beverly          MA   36:24   37:30 12:05 
 656  675 Carolyn Curtin       56/88   F0118 12 F Danvers          MA   36:34   37:31 12:05 
 657  659 Kelley Marmen        57/88   F0118 12 F Danvers          MA   36:37   37:32 12:05 
 658  379 Kathleen Natale     126/157  F4049 46 F Danvers          MA   37:25   37:35 12:06 
 659  378 Julia Natale         58/88   F0118 12 F Danvers          MA   37:25   37:35 12:06 
 660  266 Risa Kapp            77/98   F1929 22 F Dover            NH   36:16   37:36 12:06 
 661  701 Kelly Gallagher      73/91   F3039 31 F Middleton        MA   37:09   37:44 12:09 
 662  363 Jennifer Moccia      74/91   F3039 37 F Danvers          MA   37:20   37:52 12:12 
 663  607 Hannah Golden        59/88   F0118  9 F Danvers          MA   37:20   37:53 12:12 
 664  558 Julie Warner         78/98   F1929 27 F Lynn             MA   36:53   37:53 12:12 
 665  587 Jennifer Scott       75/91   F3039 30 F Danvers          MA   36:22   38:01 12:15 
 666  414 Christine Perry      59/87   F5059 50 F Middleton        MA   36:22   38:01 12:15 
 667  361 Elizabeth Milne      60/87   F5059 50 F Peabody          MA   36:45   38:02 12:15 
 668  288 Kimberly Labonte Ka 127/157  F4049 43 F Danvers          MA   37:22   38:05 12:16 
 669  705 Coleen Shaw         128/157  F4049 43 F Peabody          MA   37:54   38:07 12:16 
 670  522 Ruth Stone           76/91   F3039 39 F Essex            MA   37:38   38:09 12:17 
 671  960 Julia Ryan           60/88   F0118 10 F Danvers          MA   37:38   38:14 12:19 
 672  744 Jianna Durand        61/88   F0118 10 F Danvers          MA   37:37   38:15 12:19 
 673  143 Spencer Divirgilio   76/87   M0118 12 M Lynn             MA   36:55   38:16 12:19 
 674   79 Jack P. Carroll      77/87   M0118 12 M Lynn             MA   36:55   38:16 12:19 
 675  165 Christina Fahey      77/91   F3039 33 F Peabody          MA   37:41   38:19 12:20 
 676   49 Katie Bromberg       79/98   F1929 29 F Danvers          MA   37:42   38:20 12:21 
 677  270 Joi Kenny            78/91   F3039 34 F Peabody          MA   37:42   38:20 12:21 
 678  457 Karen Roy            61/87   F5059 52 F Danvers          MA   37:48   38:23 12:21 
 679  603 Hunter Dow           78/87   M0118  9 M Peabody          MA   38:12   38:23 12:22 
 680  303 Patricia Lauria     129/157  F4049 47 F Lynn             MA   37:07   38:25 12:22 
 681  871 Julie Veica          62/87   F5059 55 F Lynn             MA   36:44   38:25 12:22 
 682  604 Mark Dow             64/68   M4049 45 M Peabody          MA   38:14   38:26 12:22 
 683  566 Kathie White         63/87   F5059 54 F Danvers          MA   38:23   38:26 12:23 
 684  279 Joan Kolodziej       64/87   F5059 53 F Lynn             MA   37:09   38:27 12:23 
 685  639 Ava Carpenter        62/88   F0118 12 F Danvers          MA   37:33   38:29 12:24 
 686   50 Taryn Broughton      80/98   F1929 26 F Peabody          MA   37:15   38:30 12:24 
 687  644 Cailtin Gagnon       63/88   F0118 12 F Danvers          MA   37:33   38:30 12:24 
 688   80 Linda Carroll        65/87   F5059 55 F Danvers          MA   36:53   38:37 12:26 
 689  341 Laura Marks          66/87   F5059 53 F Beverly          MA   38:35   38:49 12:30 
 690  405 Jennifer Parent      67/87   F5059 50 F Salem            MA   38:36   38:50 12:30 
 691  486 Joseph Scott         39/42   M5059 51 M Danvers          MA   37:16   38:56 12:32 
 692  386 Kenny Nestle         43/45   M1929 22 M Danvers          MA   38:16   38:57 12:33 
 693  153 Jessica Dunn         81/98   F1929 20 F Danvers          MA   38:16   38:58 12:33 
 694  816 Meghan Curtin        64/88   F0118 11 F Beverly          MA   37:51   39:01 12:34 
 695  637 Reece Carpenter      65/88   F0118 10 F Danvers          MA   38:08   39:06 12:36 
 696  718 Mike Grant           65/68   M4049 46 M Haverhill        MA   37:56   39:08 12:36 
 697   24 Jessica Bedrosian    82/98   F1929 29 F Lynnfield        MA   38:25   39:10 12:37 
 698  780 Sandra Meuse        130/157  F4049 49 F Salem            MA   38:04   39:19 12:40 
 699  824 Laura Rowe          131/157  F4049 49 F Salem            MA   38:08   39:21 12:40 
 700  325 Barbara MacDonald    68/87   F5059 55 F Marblehead       MA   38:44   39:25 12:41 
 701  459 Abigail Ruotolo      66/88   F0118 14 F Saugus           MA   38:52   39:31 12:43 
 702  646 Jeff Clickstein                       M Danvers          MA   39:16   39:33 12:44 
 703  264 Jill Judah          132/157  F4049 49 F Wayland          MA   39:22   39:36 12:45 
 704  502 Kathleen Skerry     133/157  F4049 49 F Danvers          MA   38:23   39:40 12:46 
 705  238 Maria Hicks-Barron   69/87   F5059 52 F Lynn             MA   39:06   39:45 12:48 
 706  427 Lori Pyburn          70/87   F5059 51 F Danvers          MA   38:08   39:50 12:50 
 707  237 Ashley Hewitt        79/91   F3039 31 F Waltham          MA   39:27   39:52 12:50 
 708  601 Robin Shapiro       134/157  F4049 40 F Andover          MA   39:28   39:52 12:50 
 709  157 Tracy Elston         80/91   F3039 36 F Hudson           NH   38:50   39:52 12:50 
 710  152 Patti Dumas          71/87   F5059 51 F Peabody          MA   38:58   39:54 12:51 
 711  261 Leo Jones             2/2    M7099 74 M Middleton        MA   39:34   39:55 12:51 
 712  260 Diane Jones          72/87   F5059 54 F Middleton        MA   39:35   39:55 12:51 
 713  187 William Friend       66/68   M4049 48 M Hamilton         MA   39:05   39:59 12:52 
 714    4 Leanne Ahearn        73/87   F5059 51 F Peabody          MA   39:27   40:24 13:01 
 715  150 Dianne Dumas         74/87   F5059 54 F Peabody          MA   39:29   40:26 13:01 
 716  941 Sam Martin           79/87   M0118 12 M Salem            MA   40:28   40:29 13:02 
 717   43 Martha Brandt        75/87   F5059 52 F Beverly          MA   40:20   40:45 13:07 
 718  713 Judi Brouck         135/157  F4049 44 F Sandown          NH   39:47   40:46 13:08 
 719  743 Jillian Durand      136/157  F4049 45 F Danvers          MA   40:11   40:48 13:08 
 720  698 Joe Macero           38/46   M3039 32 M Middleton        MA   40:16   40:51 13:09 
 721  699 Angela Macero        81/91   F3039 32 F Middleton        MA   40:17   40:51 13:09 
 722   33 Heather Boepple      83/98   F1929 29 F Somerville       MA   40:02   40:57 13:11 
 723  408 Jeannine Pelkey      82/91   F3039 39 F Danvers          MA   39:47   41:01 13:12 
 724  123 Deborah Dabrieo      76/87   F5059 55 F Danvers          MA   39:47   41:01 13:12 
 725  818 Cathy Verry          77/87   F5059 54 F Beverly          MA   40:45   41:05 13:14 
 726  674 Pete Davekos         39/46   M3039 34 M Danvers          MA   40:06   41:14 13:17 
 727  598 Deborah Bowker      137/157  F4049 42 F Saugus           MA   40:53   41:19 13:18 
 728  599 Tracey Bowker       138/157  F4049 43 F Beverly          MA   40:53   41:19 13:18 
 729  251 Lauren Hyde          67/88   F0118 13 F Danvers          MA   40:24   41:21 13:19 
 730  897 Olivia Carbone       68/88   F0118 13 F Danvers          MA   40:24   41:21 13:19 
 731  571 Kathleen Woytovich   78/87   F5059 59 F Rowley           MA   40:02   41:21 13:19 
 732  660 Matthew Goodwin      80/87   M0118 14 M Middleton        MA   39:42   41:24 13:20 
 733  790 Elena Agosti         69/88   F0118  7 F North Andover    MA   40:52   41:24 13:20 
 734    3 Jen Agosti          139/157  F4049 42 F North Andover    MA   40:53   41:24 13:20 
 735  807 Gary Leston          40/42   M5059 52 M Danvers          MA   41:02   41:28 13:21 
 736   31 Katrina Blaus        70/88   F0118 13 F Danvers          MA   39:49   41:31 13:22 
 737  856 Lisa Gagnon          71/88   F0118 13 F Danvers          MA   41:31   41:32 13:22 
 738  383 Marsha Necco        140/157  F4049 44 F Haverhill        MA   41:01   41:32 13:22 
 739  147 Diana Douphinette   141/157  F4049 44 F Groveland        MA   41:01   41:32 13:22 
 740  879 Thuy Dang           142/157  F4049 42 F Wakefield        MA   40:34   41:33 13:23 
 741  371 Akshay Mundra        81/87   M0118 12 M Andover          MA   41:41   41:44 13:26 
 742  133 Donna Deschenes      79/87   F5059 57 F Salem            MA   41:14   41:52 13:29 
 743  321 Priscilla Low        80/87   F5059 55 F Swampscott       MA   41:15   41:55 13:30 
 744  815 Anne Curtin          72/88   F0118  9 F Beverly          MA   40:45   41:55 13:30 
 745   74 Brian Carmody        40/46   M3039 33 M Peabody          MA   40:52   42:15 13:36 
 746   75 Christina Carmody    83/91   F3039 31 F Peabody          MA   40:54   42:15 13:36 
 747  355 Jared McNichol       82/87   M0118 14 M Danvers          MA   41:27   42:21 13:38 
 748  943 Cindy Loewen         81/87   F5059 55 F Marblehead       MA   42:10   42:26 13:40 
 749  814 Laurie Curtin       143/157  F4049 45 F Beverly          MA   41:20   42:30 13:41 
 750  662 Ian Paradise         41/46   M3039 34 M Lowell           MA   41:20   42:33 13:42 
 751  448 Erin Robbins         84/98   F1929 27 F Lynn             MA   41:49   42:34 13:42 
 752   57 Jody Bulger          85/98   F1929 22 F Danvers          MA   41:45   42:38 13:44 
 753   51 Andrew Brown         83/87   M0118 13 M Lynnfield        MA   42:40   42:42 13:45 
 754  575 Jake Zanazzi         84/87   M0118 12 M Andover          MA   42:40   42:42 13:45 
 755   27 Colby Bere           73/88   F0118 13 F North Andover    MA   42:39   42:42 13:45 
 756  793 Zach Fitzgerald      85/87   M0118 13 M Boxford          MA   42:40   42:43 13:45 
 757   23 Suzanne Bediz        84/91   F3039 38 F Essex            MA   41:38   43:26 13:59 
 758  836 Kristin Nunez        85/91   F3039 34 F Lakeland         FL   42:08   43:27 13:59 
 759  168 Michael Finlay       42/46   M3039 33 M Malden           MA   42:55   43:57 14:09 
 760  885 Vince Freddo         74/88   F0118 10 F Marblehead       MA   43:36   43:59 14:10 
 761  882 Sarah McCormach      82/87   F5059 50 F Marblehead       MA   43:35   44:00 14:10 
 762  348 Nicole McDonald      75/88   F0118 13 F Danvers          MA   43:44   44:18 14:16 
 763  591 Kelsey Black         76/88   F0118 14 F Danvers          MA   43:43   44:19 14:16 
 764  413 Kelly Perkins        86/91   F3039 39 F Peabody          MA   43:54   44:30 14:20 
 765  865 Lily Eldridge        77/88   F0118  9 F Danvers          MA   44:21   44:48 14:25 
 766  298 Andrea Landry        83/87   F5059 52 F Beverly          MA   44:12   44:48 14:25 
 767  467 Shayla Saad          78/88   F0118  9 F Danvers          MA   44:21   44:48 14:26 
 768  573 John Young           67/68   M4049 46 M Salem            MA   45:08   45:26 14:38 
 769  403 Jacquelyn Overberg  144/157  F4049 45 F Danvers          MA   43:52   45:35 14:41 
 770  140 Susan Dirks         145/157  F4049 42 F Danvers          MA   43:52   45:36 14:41 
 771  606 Olivia Clare         79/88   F0118  9 F Danvers          MA   45:07   45:40 14:42 
 772   91 Susie Clare          87/91   F3039 37 F Danvers          MA   45:06   45:40 14:42 
 773   34 Maria Bonaviri      146/157  F4049 49 F Peabody          MA   44:45   45:44 14:43 
 774  225 Terrylee Harrington   4/4    F6069 62 F Salisbury        MA   44:22   45:50 14:45 
 775 1391 Lisa Nerich         147/157  F4049 48 F Lynn             MA   45:08   46:00 14:49 
 776  586 Diane Collatos       84/87   F5059 56 F Beverly          MA   45:13   46:24 14:56 
 777  779 Paula Musticchio     85/87   F5059 56 F Beverly          MA   45:14   46:24 14:56 
 778  554 Edith Waldsmith     148/157  F4049 45 F Gloucester       MA   45:43   46:32 14:59 
 779  555 Edwin Waldsmith      44/45   M1929 19 M Gloucester       MA   45:40   46:33 14:59 
 780   41 Wendy Bowen          88/91   F3039 36 F Danvers          MA   45:56   47:41 15:21 
 781   40 Mason Bowen          43/46   M3039 31 M Danvers          MA   45:59   47:45 15:22 
 782  520 Karin Statkum       149/157  F4049 46 F Lynn             MA   46:34   47:48 15:24 
 783  404 Jennifer Paradise    86/98   F1929 29 F Lowell           MA   46:46   48:00 15:27 
 784  335 Holly Mandigo-Aly   150/157  F4049 44 F Hampton          NH   47:53   48:04 15:28 
 785  700 Jason Donaghy        44/46   M3039 36 M Middleton        MA   48:26   49:01 15:47 
 786  945 Erica Rossitto      151/157  F4049 42 F Danvers          MA   49:05   49:18 15:52 
 787  721 Stephanie McClory    80/88   F0118 18 F Littleton        MA   49:34   50:07 16:08 
 788  798 Kelley Tobyne        87/98   F1929 27 F Beverly          MA   49:15   50:20 16:12 
 789  625 Marybeth Colby       81/88   F0118 13 F Magnolia         MA   49:04   50:51 16:22 
 790  184 Scott Fraser         68/68   M4049 47 M Lynn             MA   49:59   51:20 16:32 
 791  556 Kathleen Walsh      152/157  F4049 48 F Manchester       MA   50:42   51:29 16:35 
 792  694 Jeffrey Quinn        45/45   M1929 23 M Salem            MA   51:03   51:38 16:38 
 793  695 Ashley Ahearn        88/98   F1929 22 F Salem            MA   51:03   51:38 16:38 
 794  102 Maureen Colby       153/157  F4049 46 F Gloucester       MA   50:11   51:58 16:44 
 795  418 Samantha Porter      89/98   F1929 26 F Cambridge        MA   50:17   52:03 16:46 
 796  201 Daniel Giddings      45/46   M3039 32 M Cambridge        MA   50:19   52:05 16:46 
 797  463 Matt Ryan            86/87   M0118 17 M Nahant           MA   50:22   52:08 16:47 
 798  464 Sarah Ryan           82/88   F0118 14 F Nahant           MA   50:22   52:09 16:47 
 799  336 Stephanie Maniatis   90/98   F1929 28 F Worcester        MA   52:11   52:29 16:54 
 800  151 Jim Dumas            41/42   M5059 54 M Peabody          MA   51:46   52:47 17:00 
 801  327 Christine Mackey     89/91   F3039 36 F Kingston         NH   50:53   52:48 17:00 
 802  328 Emerson Mackey       83/88   F0118  7 F Kingston         NH   50:53   52:49 17:00 
 803  415 Roseann Piantedosi   91/98   F1929 23 F Middleton        MA   51:56   53:11 17:08 
 804  741 Patricia Maloney     86/87   F5059 55 F Danvers          MA   52:51   53:28 17:13 
 805  582 Allard-Moccia Kimbe 154/157  F4049 47 F Holbrook         MA   53:34   53:46 17:19 
 806   86 Patty Cavanaugh     155/157  F4049 49 F Wenham           MA   53:29   54:06 17:25 
 807  957 Dwight Moore         42/42   M5059 50 M Boxboro          MA   53:30   54:07 17:26 
 808   28 Katie Bergmeier-Est  84/88   F0118 17 F Andover          MA   53:51   55:09 17:45 
 809  211 Douglas Greco        46/46   M3039 39 M Danville         NH   53:48   55:12 17:46 
 810  828 Isabel Diadamo       85/88   F0118 12 F N.Andover        MA   56:12   56:16 18:07 
 811   11 Elizabeth Ambrose   156/157  F4049 42 F Peabody          MA   55:11   57:01 18:22 
 812   10 Sydney Allison       92/98   F1929 21 F Topsfield        MA   55:43   57:59 18:40 
 813    8 Kailey Allison       93/98   F1929 22 F Topsfield        MA   56:09   58:06 18:42 
 814    7 Emily Allison        94/98   F1929 23 F Portland         ME   56:07   58:06 18:43 
 815    6 Courtney Allison     95/98   F1929 19 F Topsfield        MA   55:38   58:08 18:43 
 816  433 Alana Rafiee         86/88   F0118 12 F Andover          MA   58:25   58:29 18:50 
 817  471 Helen Salvatore      87/88   F0118 12 F Wakefield        MA   58:34   58:37 18:52 
 818  374 Katherine Nagy       90/91   F3039 33 F Rowley           MA   56:29   58:45 18:55 
 819  420 Sarah Potter         88/88   F0118 17 F Danvers          MA   56:41   58:57 18:59 
 820  296 Aidan Lancaster      87/87   M0118 17 M Walpole          MA   56:40   58:57 18:59 
 821  690 Sharyn Twomey       157/157  F4049 40 F North Andover    MA 1:02:11 1:03:03 20:18 
 822    9 Suzanne Allison      87/87   F5059 57 F Topsfield        MA 1:01:49 1:04:20 20:43 
 823  207 Stephanie Goodman    96/98   F1929 25 F Warren           RI 1:04:14 1:05:12 20:59 
 824  227 Sarah Hatfield       97/98   F1929 26 F Charlestown      MA 1:04:14 1:05:12 20:59 
 825  577 Amy Zolla            98/98   F1929 26 F Salem            MA 1:04:06 1:05:31 21:06 
 826  788 Elizabeth Haley      91/91   F3039 31 F Peabody          MA 1:05:09 1:05:31 21:06 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News