Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tantasqua VAcation Invitational Meet

Sturbridge, MA, December 28, 2012

Event Results & Team Scoring

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2012 11:35 AM
                        Tantasqua Regional High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimdinh Tran                 Capital Prep              7.30   1  10   
  2 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua                 7.50   1   8   
  3 Elizabeth Mastrio         10 Minnechaug                7.80   3   6   
  4 Cassie Lavallee           JR Tantasqua                 7.90   2   4   
  5 Robyn Phillipo            SO Tantasqua                 8.00   3   1.50
  5 Gina Barillaro            09 Minnechaug                8.00   2   1.50
  7 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    8.10   2 
  7 Jordan Assad              09 Minnechaug                8.10   1 
  9 Colleen McMahon           12 Minnechaug                8.30   3 
  9 Kathryn Whalen            SR Auburn                    8.30   1 
 11 Vanessa Williams             Capital Prep              8.40   2 
 12 Toni D'Acri               SR Auburn                    8.50   3 
 13 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua                 8.60   3 
 -- Madison Rowland           FR Leicester                   FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua                46.00   1  10   
  2 Cassie Lavallee           JR Tantasqua                47.70   3   8   
  3 Leah Morales              JR Leicester                48.20   1   6   
  4 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   49.20   1   4   
  5 Rebecca Rickson           SR Tantasqua                49.90   2   2   
  6 Odessa Gaulin             SO Tantasqua                50.00   4   1   
  7 Bridget Lawler            10 Minnechaug               50.20   1 
  8 Jessica Powers            JR Auburn                   51.00   3 
  9 Christina White           JR Tantasqua                52.80   2 
 10 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                   53.70   4 
 11 Isobel Couture            SO Tantasqua                54.00   4 
 12 Kalli Mackintire          FR Auburn                   54.60   2 
 13 Sarah Davis               10 Minnechaug               56.90   2 
 14 Sam Brabbs                FR Auburn                   57.20   3 
 15 Shannon Auger             09 Minnechaug               57.30   3 
 16 Kylie Hamakawa            09 Minnechaug               59.40   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 1:51.60   10   
  2 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua              1:55.00    8   
  3 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua              1:57.30    6   
  4 Vanessa Williams             Capital Prep           1:58.20    4   
  5 Olivia Elsaid             SR Auburn                 1:59.20    2   
  6 Hannah Zibold             FR Tantasqua              2:03.70    1   
  7 Megan DeMorris            FR Tantasqua              2:05.90  
  8 Alyssa Boyle              SR Auburn                 2:14.50  
  9 Madeline Ross             10 Minnechaug             2:16.00  
 10 Anna Moore                09 Minnechaug             2:18.20  
 11 Laura Polizoti            JR Tantasqua              2:22.20  
 12 Julia Faria               JR Auburn                 2:23.00  
 13 Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua              2:23.80  
 14 Ashley Moineau            JR Auburn                 2:27.30  
 15 Allison Van Beaver        09 Minnechaug             2:28.50  
 16 Julie Peterson            10 Minnechaug             2:28.80  
 17 Makaela Mendrala          09 Minnechaug             2:29.20  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddison Mayberry         SO Tantasqua              3:37.10   10   
  2 Kylie Cardoso             12 Minnechaug             3:40.10    8   
  3 Taylor Jones              12 Minnechaug             3:56.80    6   
  4 MaryGrace Judge           JR Auburn                 4:05.50    4   
  5 Cimone Cato               10 Minnechaug             4:06.90    2   
  6 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua              4:09.70    1   
  7 Nicole Milette            10 Minnechaug             4:44.80  
  8 Stephanie Chapin          09 Minnechaug             4:45.90  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddison Mayberry         SO Tantasqua              6:03.10   10   
  2 Maddie Fuehr              12 Minnechaug             6:16.00    8   
  3 Paige Laperle             JR Auburn                 6:18.00    6   
  4 Sarah Martin              12 Minnechaug             6:33.20    4   
  5 Alli Tichy                SR Tantasqua              6:45.50    2   
  6 Stephanie Welch           11 Minnechaug             6:52.30    1   
  7 Jillian Preman            12 Minnechaug             6:58.90  
  8 Madison Prindle           SR Auburn                 7:10.90  
  9 Courtney Grippin          12 Minnechaug             7:11.00  
 10 Caitlyn Bailey            FR Auburn                 7:15.10  
 11 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              7:37.20  
 12 Lauren Chapin             12 Minnechaug             8:03.20  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua             13:38.90   10   
  2 Courtney Holmes           SR Tantasqua             14:00.20    8   
  3 Sarah Ardolino            09 Minnechaug            14:39.90    6   
  4 Joanna Kalucki            12 Minnechaug            14:53.00    4   
  5 Esther Lee                09 Minnechaug            15:00.50    2   
  6 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua             15:05.40    1   
  7 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester             16:11.10  
  8 Paige Humphrey            SR Auburn                18:21.40  
  9 Hannah Mikkila            FR Auburn                18:42.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Celina Borawski           12 Minnechaug                9.80   1  10   
  2 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                   10.20   1   7   
  2 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua                10.20   2   7   
  4 Maria Carlson             12 Minnechaug               10.50   2   3   
  4 Miranda Dry               SR Tantasqua                10.50   1   3   
  6 Christina White           JR Tantasqua                10.60   3   1   
  7 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                   10.80   3 
  8 Lauren Tuiskula           SR Leicester                11.10   2 
  9 Katherine Johnson         JR Auburn                   11.90   2 
 10 Julia Devine              12 Minnechaug               12.30   3 
 11 Megan Lancaster           JR Auburn                   12.70   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leicester                                           2:04.10   1  10   
  2 Tantasqua                                           2:04.50   1   8   
  3 Auburn                                              2:04.90   1   6   
  4 Minnechaug Regional HS                              2:26.20   1   4   
 -- Tantasqua  'B'                                     X2:15.50   2 
 -- Minnechaug Regional HS  'B'                        X2:21.00   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minnechaug Regional HS                              4:50.80   10   
  2 Auburn                                              5:00.50    8   
  3 Tantasqua                                           5:12.50    6   
 -- Minnechaug Regional HS  'B'                        X5:08.60  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Jones              12 Minnechaug             4-11.00   10   
  2 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua              4-06.00    8   
  3 Nicloe Plona                 Auburn                J4-06.00    6   
  4 Kayla Michaud             11 Minnechaug             4-04.00    4   
  5 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 4-02.00    2   
  6 Amber Army                SR Leicester             J4-02.00    0.50
  6 Miranda Dry               SR Tantasqua             J4-02.00    0.50
  8 Leah Morales              JR Leicester              4-00.00  
  8 Gabrielle Lourie          SR Auburn                 4-00.00  
 10 Sydney Bass               09 Minnechaug            J4-00.00  
 11 Megan DeMorris            FR Tantasqua              3-10.00  
 -- Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua                   NH  
 -- Molly Bass                11 Minnechaug                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua             14-02.00   10   
  2 Leah Morales              JR Leicester             14-01.50    8   
  3 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                13-09.50    6   
  4 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                13-02.50    4   
  5 Madeline Ross             10 Minnechaug            12-07.50    2   
  6 Gina Barillaro            09 Minnechaug            12-05.50    1   
  7 Celina Borawski           12 Minnechaug            12-04.00  
  8 Jordan Assad              09 Minnechaug            12-02.00  
  9 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua             12-01.50  
 10 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua             12-01.00  
 11 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                11-00.00  
 12 Megan Lancaster           JR Auburn                10-05.50  
 13 Rebecca Rickson           SR Tantasqua             10-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimdinh Tran                 Capital Prep          29-03.50   10   
  2 Jessica Pittman           SO Auburn                28-01.50    8   
  3 Chantel Boisvert          SR Leicester             27-08.50    6   
  4 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua             27-04.00    4   
  5 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua             24-05.00    2   
  6 Kathryn Collins           SR Auburn                24-03.00    1   
  7 Jaimee Martin             JR Auburn                24-02.00  
  8 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua             22-00.00  
  9 Stephanie Van Fleet       11 Minnechaug            21-11.00  
 10 Kara Hussey               SR Auburn                20-10.00  
 11 Catherine Bass            12 Minnechaug            20-09.50  
 12 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua             20-09.00  
 13 Stacey Specht             09 Minnechaug            20-01.00  
 14 Alyssa Deane              11 Minnechaug            18-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daquan Clarke                Capital Prep              6.40   1  10   
  2 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    6.50   1   8   
  3 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua                 6.60   1   6   
  4 Andrew Deane              12 Minnechaug                6.70   2   4   
  5 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                    6.80   4   2   
  6 Ryan Jeffries             SR Auburn                    6.90   3   0.50
  6 Owen Walter               JR Tantasqua                 6.90   2   0.50
  8 Christian Battey             Capital Prep              7.00   2 
  9 Mike Matuszczak           11 Minnechaug                7.10   4 
  9 Josh Willis               09 Minnechaug                7.10   3 
 11 Josh Wyzik                11 Cathedral                 7.20   1 
 12 Alyn Strums                  Capital Prep              7.30   3 
 13 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                    7.40   2 
 13 Andrew Kenny              11 Minnechaug                7.40   1 
 13 Evan Soraci               SO Tantasqua                 7.40   4 
 16 David Howard              SR Leicester                 7.60   1 
 17 Nasir Willaims               Capital Prep              7.70   4 
 18 Cory Russell              12 Cathedral                 7.80   2 
 19 David Fitch               JR Leicester                 8.00   2 
 19 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua                 8.00   3 
 21 Wenbo Xing                11 Cathedral                 9.60   3 
 22 Ben Boudreau               8 Leicester                 9.80   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                   40.30   1  10   
  2 Andrew Deane              12 Minnechaug               40.60   1   8   
  3 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua                41.60   2   4   
  3 Owen Walter               JR Tantasqua                41.60   5   4   
  3 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                   41.60   3   4   
  6 Daquan Clarke                Capital Prep             41.80   2   1   
  7 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua                42.90   1 
  8 Mike Matuszczak           11 Minnechaug               43.80   6 
  9 Tom Anderson              FR Auburn                   44.00   5 
 10 Matt Bressette            FR Tantasqua                44.10   3 
 11 Joey Christofori          10 Cathedral                44.40   2 
 12 William Skala             11 Minnechaug               44.80   2 
 13 Brendan Jones             11 Minnechaug               45.50   4 
 14 Sam Allen                 SO Tantasqua                45.70   6 
 15 Matt Beland               JR Tantasqua                46.50   6 
 16 Joshua Dailey             10 Minnechaug               47.00   5 
 17 David Howard              SR Leicester                48.10   4 
 18 David Fitch               JR Leicester                48.90   1 
 19 Ben Boudreau               8 Leicester              1:03.70   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Mikolaiczyk          JR Auburn                 1:35.00   10   
  2 Phil Cruz                    Capital Prep           1:37.40    8   
  3 Kevin Collins             12 Minnechaug             1:38.20    6   
  4 Mike Dobos                SR Tantasqua              1:38.50    4   
  5 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                 1:38.80    2   
  6 Jake O'Keefe              11 Minnechaug             1:39.60    1   
  7 Eric Lier                 SR Auburn                 1:41.10  
  8 Tyler Hall                12 Minnechaug             1:41.20  
  9 Willem Fuehr              09 Minnechaug             1:41.60  
 10 Zach Starmer              JR Tantasqua              1:43.40  
 11 Christian Battey             Capital Prep           1:44.90  
 12 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua              1:45.20  
 13 Dylan Milette             10 Minnechaug             1:46.80  
 14 Michael Gaziano           12 Minnechaug             1:48.40  
 15 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua              1:49.00  
 16 Blake Rowe                SR Tantasqua              1:50.20  
 17 Tom Molnar                FR Tantasqua              1:50.80  
 18 Zachary Randall           FR Auburn                 1:53.10  
 19 Michael Maio              SO Auburn                 1:56.50  
 20 Hunter Geoffroy           09 Cathedral              2:23.30  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Nelson                 Capital Prep           2:58.80   10   
  2 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              3:02.40    8   
  3 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                 3:06.20    6   
  4 Luis Vega                    Capital Prep           3:12.80    4   
  5 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 3:14.50    2   
  6 Jake Roberts              09 Minnechaug             3:15.10    1   
  7 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                 3:16.40  
  8 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua              3:17.30  
  9 Nicholas Santos           09 Minnechaug             3:18.70  
 10 Christopher Tracy         09 Minnechaug             3:19.00  
 11 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 3:20.20  
 12 Ryan Yelle                09 Minnechaug             3:23.60  
 13 Anthony Fimognari         09 Minnechaug             3:23.90  
 14 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              3:24.80  
 15 Hunter Boudreau           FR Tantasqua              3:29.40  
 16 Keshav Patel              FR Tantasqua              3:29.80  
 17 Zack Rooney               10 Cathedral              3:37.20  
 18 Steven Govoni             FR Tantasqua              3:38.00  
 19 Zach Handani              09 Minnechaug             3:39.20  
 20 Nico Sarkis               10 Cathedral              4:35.20  
 -- Kevin Rivera                 Capital Prep                DQ   passed on inside
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Rivera                 Capital Prep           4:59.00   10   
  2 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              5:11.40    8   
  3 Russell Wells             11 Minnechaug             5:13.70    6   
  4 Pat Miller                SR Auburn                 5:25.40    4   
  5 William Brunton           11 Cathedral              5:28.50    2   
  6 Mohammed Khadeer             Capital Prep           5:32.10    1   
  7 Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                 5:35.10  
  8 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              5:35.50  
  9 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 5:42.30  
 10 James Mauer               12 Minnechaug             5:45.60  
 11 Matt Phillips             SR Tantasqua              5:45.70  
 12 Jordan Rowe               SR Tantasqua              5:52.80  
 13 Keshav Patel              FR Tantasqua              5:53.60  
 14 Joseph James              SO Tantasqua              5:58.10  
 15 Liam Maroney              10 Minnechaug             6:00.70  
 16 Jeff Mayotte              12 Minnechaug             6:01.00  
 17 Matthew Bissaillon        JR Auburn                 6:08.60  
 18 Thomas Gleason            SO Auburn                 6:14.00  
 19 Colin Boyle               JR Leicester              6:16.80  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Nelson                 Capital Prep          10:29.80   10   
  2 Mike Dobos                SR Tantasqua             10:56.60    8   
  3 Matt Bernard              12 Minnechaug            11:12.50    6   
  4 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                11:21.70    4   
  5 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                11:24.30    2   
  6 Brendan Markey            09 Cathedral             11:28.70    1   
  7 Luis Vega                    Capital Prep          11:30.60  
  8 Luke Douglass             11 Minnechaug            11:42.50  
  9 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua             11:42.60  
 10 Tom Canavan               SR Tantasqua             12:34.00  
 11 Hunter Boudreau           FR Tantasqua             12:37.30  
 12 Zack Rooney               10 Cathedral             12:38.20  
 13 Zach Handani              09 Minnechaug            12:38.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua                 7.90   1  10   
  2 Andrew Ward               12 Minnechaug                8.30   2   8   
  3 Brent Kane                11 Minnechaug                9.10   1   6   
  4 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                    9.40   1   4   
  5 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua                 9.50   2   2   
  6 Landny Khampaeng          12 Minnechaug               10.40   2   1   
  7 Sam Domozych              SO Tantasqua                10.60   1 
  8 Matt Via                  FR Tantasqua                10.70   2 
  9 Eric Lier                 SR Auburn                   10.80   2 
 10 Jack Devine               11 Minnechaug               10.90   1 
 11 Patrick Jackson           08 Cathedral                11.60   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              1:46.70   1  10   
  2 Capital Prep                                        1:48.80   2   8   
  3 Tantasqua                                           1:49.40   1   6   
  4 Minnechaug Regional HS                              1:54.30   1   4   
  5 Spfld. Cathedral HS                                 2:07.50   1   2   
 -- Tantasqua  'B'                                     X2:03.20   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              4:09.80   10   
  2 Tantasqua                                           4:10.10    8   
  3 Minnechaug Regional HS                              4:13.20    6   
  4 Spfld. Cathedral HS                                 4:22.50    4   
 -- Minnechaug Regional HS  'B'                        X4:22.80  
 -- Tantasqua  'B'                                     X4:41.90  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Devine               11 Minnechaug             6-02.00   10   
  2 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                J6-02.00    8   
  3 Jacob Clements            12 Minnechaug             6-00.00    6   
  4 Christopher Ingerson      11 Minnechaug             5-10.00    4   
  5 Andrew Ward               12 Minnechaug            J5-10.00    2   
  6 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua              5-08.00    1   
  7 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua              5-04.00  
  8 Chris Jones               10 Minnechaug             5-02.00  
  9 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua              5-00.00  
  9 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                 5-00.00  
  9 Sam Allen                 SO Tantasqua              5-00.00  
 -- Josh Wyzik                11 Cathedral                   NH  
 -- Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua             19-00.00   10   
  2 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                18-09.50    8   
  3 Jack Devine               11 Minnechaug            18-05.50    6   
  4 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                18-03.50    4   
  5 Andrew Ward               12 Minnechaug            17-04.50    2   
  6 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                17-03.50    1   
  7 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua             17-00.00  
  8 Andrew Deane              12 Minnechaug            16-09.50  
  9 Michael Gaziano           12 Minnechaug            16-06.00  
 10 Nasir Willaims               Capital Prep          16-00.50  
 11 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                16-00.00  
 12 Tom Molnar                FR Tantasqua            J16-00.00  
 13 Joey Christofori          10 Cathedral             15-10.50  
 14 Brent Kane                11 Minnechaug            15-06.50  
 15 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua             14-10.00  
 16 Josh Wyzik                11 Cathedral             14-00.00  
 17 David Howard              SR Leicester             12-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giampa Jordan             SR Auburn                40-06.50   10   
  2 Aaron Dyke                SR Auburn                40-03.00    8   
  3 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua             37-10.00    6   
  4 Kevin Leblanc             12 Cathedral             36-09.00    4   
  5 Alyn Strums                  Capital Prep          35-10.50    2   
  6 Josh Anger                SR Auburn                35-08.50    1   
  7 Zachary Wietsma           12 Minnechaug            34-04.00  
  8 Christian Battey             Capital Prep          33-00.00  
  9 Bobby Law                 JR Tantasqua             32-04.00  
 10 Ben Govoni                12 Cathedral             31-11.50  
 11 David Howard              SR Leicester             31-11.00  
 12 Andrew Tichy              SO Tantasqua             31-10.00  
 13 Ryan Arsenault            SO Tantasqua             31-04.00  
 14 Benjamin Koziol           12 Minnechaug            30-09.00  
 15 David Fitch               JR Leicester             27-03.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tantasqua                  141        2) Minnechaug Regional HS     92.50
    3) Auburn                      74        4) Leicester                  30.50
    5) Capital Prep                24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Auburn                     118.50     2) Minnechaug Regional HS     87   
    3) Tantasqua                   85.50     4) Capital Prep               64   
    5) Spfld. Cathedral HS         13                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News