Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Old Colony League Indoor Meets

Wheaton College, Norton, MA, December 18, 2012

OCL Meet #3

For a story about this race, see Meet #3 scores.


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2012 09:45 PM
                     OCL Dual Meet Series -#3 - 12/18/2012                     
                                  2012 - 2013                                  
                            Wheaton College, Norton                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cabral, Courtney          SO Durfee                 5:52.60  
  2 Cook, Hannah              JR Dartmouth              5:53.60  
  3 Bumpus, Emily             SO B-R                    5:58.30  
  4 Porter, Alicia            SO B-R                    5:59.20  
  5 Porter, Kayla             SO B-R                    6:12.90  
  6 Garrity, Meghan           FR B-R                    6:17.20  
  7 Corliss, Rebecca          SR Barnstable             6:30.80  
  8 Leite, Devan              JR Dartmouth              6:49.10  
  9 Murphy, Halee             FR Barnstable             7:17.40  
 10 Wurfbain, Mariange        JR Barnstable             7:25.40  
 11 Weinstein, Arialle        JR Dartmouth              8:27.20  
 12 de Silva, Amy             JR Dartmouth              8:34.20  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Matt               JR Durfee                 4:43.90  
  2 Hall, Edward              SR B-R                    4:52.70  
  3 Cunningham, Thomas        SR Barnstable             4:57.60  
  4 Kelly, Luke               SR Dartmouth              5:08.70  
  5 Sughrue, Peter            SR Dartmouth              5:14.10  
  6 Machado, Christian        JR Dartmouth              5:25.40  
  7 Napolitan, Alex           JR Barnstable             5:25.70  
  8 McDonald, Brendan         FR Durfee                 5:28.70  
  9 Tjersland, Alex           JR Dartmouth              5:30.80  
 10 Sly, Brian                SO B-R                    5:35.50  
 11 Banerjee, Arjun           JR Dartmouth              5:42.90  
 12 Champagne, Kevin          FR B-R                    5:43.70  
 13 Leaver, Patrick           JR Durfee                 5:45.00  
 14 Flaherty, Daniel          SO B-R                    5:54.00  
 15 Primavera, Shawn          SO B-R                    5:58.30  
 16 Faszewski, Cameron        08 Barnstable             6:10.90  
 17 Monahan, Connor           SO B-R                    6:14.50  
 18 Ferretti, Zachary         FR B-R                    6:58.90  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonough, Molly          SR Barnstable                9.46   2 
  2 Fox, Courtney             JR Dartmouth                10.23   2 
  3 Cavallaro, Jessica        JR B-R                      10.37   1 
  4 Brabant, Kayla            JR Dartmouth                10.81   2 
  5 Dias, Alison              JR B-R                      10.85   1 
  6 Sherrick, Samantha        SO B-R                      10.97   1 
  7 Butler, Shena-Kaye        SR Durfee                   11.32   1 
  8 Duval, Rebecca            SR Durfee                   11.54   1 
  9 Perella-Theriault, Bianc  SO Barnstable               11.69   2 
 10 Whitmore, Molly           FR Barnstable               11.84   2 
 -- Mackillop, Sydney         FR B-R                     X11.51   4 
 -- Tierney, Danielle         SO B-R                     X11.64   3 
 -- Thomas, Grace             FR B-R                     X11.67   4 
 -- Corriea, Angela           SO B-R                     X11.69   3 
 -- Poh, Allison              JR B-R                     X11.69   4 
 -- Markham, Emilee           SO B-R                     X12.26   3 
 -- Connolly, Brooke          FR Barnstable              X12.33   3 
 -- DeFrancisco, Deaven       FR B-R                     X13.31   4 
 -- Corey, Jaime              SO Barnstable              X13.41   3 
 -- Small, Delaney            FR B-R                     X14.75   4 
 -- Magee, Elizabeth          SO B-R                     X15.41   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soares, Dalton            JR Dartmouth                 9.00   2 
  2 Wadsworth, Kevin          SR B-R                       9.06   1 
  3 Hamalian, Mark            JR B-R                       9.42   1 
  4 Dorval, Jeffery           JR Durfee                    9.82   1 
  5 Thomas, David             JR Dartmouth                10.34   2 
  6 Pacheco, Patrick          SR Durfee                   10.47   1 
  7 Parnell, Harrison         SO Dartmouth                11.21   2 
  8 Bergamin, Denver          SO Barnstable               12.12   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henson, Amanda            JR Barnstable                7.38   2 
  2 Barnett, Sarah            SR B-R                       7.77   1 
  3 Woolery, Dasia            SR Barnstable                8.11   2 
  4 Stott, Morgan             SR Dartmouth                 8.16   2 
  5 Remie, Amanda             JR Barnstable                8.17   2 
  6 Santos, Caterina          JR Dartmouth                 8.20   2 
  7 Kenney, Meaghan           JR B-R                       8.33   1 
  8 Maloney, Sarah            FR B-R                       8.44   1 
  9 Silvia, Hillary           SR Dartmouth                 8.61   2 
 10 Rego, Kristine            FR Durfee                    8.68   1 
 11 Jang, Jaeda               SO Durfee                    9.05   1 
 12 Cipollini, Caroline       JR Durfee                    9.07   1 
 -- Guarneri, Madison         FR B-R                      X8.42   3 
 -- Ferrini, Angela           SO B-R                      X8.47   6 
 -- Cotta, Tyler              JR Dartmouth                X8.62   7 
 -- Pantano, Nicole           JR B-R                      X8.63   8 
 -- Breslin, Shaelyn          SO B-R                      X8.66   4 
 -- Porto, Emma               JR Dartmouth                X8.68   7 
 -- McSweeney, Nicole         FR B-R                      X8.73   6 
 -- Sturtevant, Samantha      SO B-R                      X8.83   6 
 -- Valanzola, Alexandra      SO B-R                      X8.92   4 
 -- Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Dartmouth                X9.04   4 
 -- Ribeiro, Destinee         JR B-R                      X9.09   8 
 -- Minehart, Katherine       FR Barnstable               X9.14   3 
 -- DeFrancisco, Deaven       FR B-R                      X9.14   9 
 -- Ferrini, Mikayla          FR B-R                      X9.15   5 
 -- Faria, Diana              FR Barnstable               X9.16   3 
 -- Fisher, Abigail           FR B-R                      X9.20   6 
 -- Markham, Emilee           SO B-R                      X9.28   9 
 -- Magee, Elizabeth          SO B-R                      X9.35   8 
 -- Lopes, Sidney             FR Dartmouth                X9.65   4 
 -- Garfinkle, Crystal        FR B-R                      X9.66   3 
 -- Newberg, Melanie          FR B-R                      X9.73   7 
 -- Sousa, Hailee             FR Durfee                   X9.78   6 
 -- Franco, Michaela          FR Durfee                   X9.79   4 
 -- Ramanlal, Ashka           FR B-R                      X9.80   8 
 -- Rockwell, Charlotte       SO Barnstable               X9.82   5 
 -- Rose, Madison             FR B-R                      X9.84   7 
 -- Furtado, Emily            FR Durfee                  X10.00   4 
 -- Cronin, Alexis            FR Barnstable              X10.05   8 
 -- Zunino, Amy               FR B-R                     X10.18   3 
 -- Medeiros, Taylor          FR Barnstable              X10.22   9 
 -- Pereira, Sarah            SO Barnstable              X10.24   7 
 -- Denton, Cindi             FR B-R                     X10.41   5 
 -- Sanjay, Nikhitaa          FR B-R                     X10.59   5 
 -- Walters, Rayna            FR Barnstable              X10.79   3 
 -- Lins, Isabella            FR Barnstable              X10.98   7 
 -- Goldin, Carly             SR Barnstable              X11.29   5 
 -- Murray, Gillian           FR B-R                     X11.77   5 
 -- Quintal, Cheyenne         SO Durfee                  X11.90   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henson, Benjamin          SR Barnstable                6.86   2 
  2 Loranger, Mitchell        SR Dartmouth                 6.87   2 
  3 Carey, Tyler              JR B-R                       7.01   1 
  4 Cohen, Jordan             SR B-R                       7.02   1 
  5 Martins, Noah             JR Dartmouth                 7.11   2 
  6 Yung, Thomas              SR B-R                       7.25   1 
  7 Williams, Austin          JR Dartmouth                 7.28   2 
  8 Cohen, Nicholas           SO Durfee                    7.30   1 
  9 Brooks, Elijah               Durfee                    7.44   1 
 10 Caron, Justice            FR Durfee                    7.48   1 
 11 Dulak, Emmanuel           JR Barnstable                7.58   2 
 12 Sheran, Jack              SR Barnstable                8.07   2 
 -- Polson, Cameron           SO B-R                      X7.25   4 
 -- Cabral, Stephen           JR Dartmouth                X7.42   4 
 -- Prgomet, Tomas            SR B-R                      X7.47   4 
 -- Remy-Miller, Parker       JR Dartmouth                X7.52   4 
 -- Bonitto, Trevor              B-R                      X7.57   6 
 -- Mendes, Colby             FR Dartmouth                X7.63   6 
 -- MacKinnon, Cameron        JR B-R                      X7.75   4 
 -- DiNunno, Kyle             FR B-R                      X7.79   5 
 -- Fernandes, Jordan         SO Dartmouth                X7.84   4 
 -- Alveres, Darian              Durfee                   X7.86   7 
 -- Martel, Jonathan          SO Durfee                   X7.86   3 
 -- Medeiros, Alec            SO Dartmouth                X7.94   7 
 -- Bettencourt, Brian        SO Dartmouth                X7.97   5 
 -- Nehiley, Liam                B-R                      X7.97   5 
 -- Zhang, Michael            SO Dartmouth                X7.98   5 
 -- Babtista, Thomas          SR Durfee                   X8.00   3 
 -- Morris, Trey                 Durfee                   X8.01   7 
 -- Agosto, Armany            FR Durfee                   X8.04   8 
 -- Molinari, Eric            SR B-R                      X8.09   6 
 -- Downie, Michael           FR B-R                      X8.25   7 
 -- Henry, Orlando            SO Barnstable               X8.29   3 
 -- Sousa, Hugo               FR Durfee                   X8.32   3 
 -- Wong, Tim                 SO Dartmouth                X8.34   6 
 -- Sousa, Andrew             FR Durfee                   X8.41   8 
 -- Sebesta, Luke             SO Dartmouth                X8.43   5 
 -- Boyle, Bryan                 B-R                      X8.44   6 
 -- Espindola, Luke           FR Dartmouth                X8.47   6 
 -- DeMello, Shawn            SR Dartmouth                X8.52   7 
 -- Fawcett, Christopher      08 Barnstable               X8.58   3 
 -- Steenstra, Ian            FR Barnstable               X8.58   3 
 -- Viera, Nathan             SR Dartmouth                X8.60   7 
 -- Smith, Justin                B-R                      X8.61   5 
 -- Roy, Caleb                   B-R                      X8.70   8 
 -- Smith, Connor             FR B-R                      X8.79   8 
 -- D'Emilia, Stefano         FR B-R                      X9.09   8 
 -- Rec, Adam                 FR B-R                     X10.36   8 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desrocher, Molly          SO B-R                    3:28.80  
  2 Sullivan, Emma            SO B-R                    3:42.90  
  3 DeAaujo, Yani             SR Durfee                 3:44.50  
  4 Marszalek, Rebecca        FR Dartmouth              3:47.20  
  5 Dang, DeAnna              JR Dartmouth              3:53.70  
  6 Kim, Minji                SO Dartmouth              3:56.00  
  7 Baglini, Caroline         FR Dartmouth              3:56.60  
  8 Fernandes, Chantel        JR Durfee                 3:57.60  
  9 Rolston, Charlotte        JR Dartmouth              4:01.40  
 10 Martin, Allie             SO Dartmouth              4:01.90  
 11 Fitzgerald, Devon         FR B-R                    4:03.10  
 12 Semas, Jocelyn            FR B-R                    4:14.20  
 13 Cabral, Laura             SR Durfee                 4:15.90  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patenaude, Logan          JR Dartmouth              2:48.70  
  2 Stroup, Nyrel             SR Durfee                 2:55.50  
  3 Russell, Daniel           JR B-R                    2:56.10  
  4 Webster, Austin           SR B-R                    2:56.70  
  5 Souza, James              JR Durfee                 2:59.00  
  6 Carreiro, Jeffrey         SR Dartmouth              3:01.90  
  7 Condon, Patrick           SR Dartmouth              3:05.90  
  8 O'Connor, Timothy         SR B-R                    3:11.50  
  9 Ryan, Nathan              FR Barnstable             3:12.30  
 10 Thornton, Patrick         SO Dartmouth              3:17.90  
 11 McArthur, Andrew          SO Dartmouth              3:19.80  
 12 Burbic, Jackson           FR Barnstable             3:20.30  
 13 Loiselle, Dan             08 Barnstable             3:34.60  
 14 Gin, Andy                 FR Dartmouth              3:37.90  
 15 Parnell, Harrison         SO Dartmouth              3:39.10  
 16 Rai, Shivam               JR Dartmouth              3:39.30  
 17 Keyes, Anthony            SO B-R                    3:40.20  
 18 Duarte, Devon             FR Dartmouth              3:41.20  
 19 Hernandez, Elijah         FR B-R                    3:41.60  
 20 Moynihan, Adam            FR B-R                    3:43.10  
 21 Moriarty, James           FR B-R                    3:43.30  
 22 Humason, Connor           FR Dartmouth              3:50.60  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skillin, Sarah            SR Durfee                 1:44.60  
  2 Geraghty, Nicole          FR B-R                    1:47.40  
  3 Carney, Morgan            JR Dartmouth              1:53.40  
  4 Rettig, Carly             SR B-R                    1:54.90  
  5 Grubbs-Donovan, Courtney  JR Dartmouth              1:56.00  
  6 Moroney, Hannah           SO Dartmouth              1:57.20  
  7 Neville, Caroline         08 Barnstable             2:06.10  
  8 Dennis, Halle             08 Barnstable             2:07.70  
  9 McGuire, Katelyn          FR Dartmouth              2:11.60  
 10 Stasz, Allison            JR Durfee                 2:11.80  
 11 Ladino, Lauren            JR Dartmouth              2:25.40  
 12 Gela, Marina              JR Dartmouth              2:28.00  
 13 DaCruz, Savannah          SR Durfee                 2:35.60  
 -- Forgue, Glenna            SO Dartmouth             X2:14.11  
 -- Jung, Jennifer            FR Dartmouth             X2:34.00  
 -- Magpayo, Patricia         FR Dartmouth             X2:36.70  
 -- Taylor, Allison           FR Dartmouth             X2:39.70  
 -- Condon, Rebecca           FR Dartmouth             X2:40.80  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandso, Jared            SR Dartmouth              1:31.20  
  2 Breaul;t, Peter           SR Dartmouth              1:34.10  
  3 Isaacs, Jeremy            SR Dartmouth              1:35.10  
  4 Skov, Justin              SR B-R                    1:36.20  
  5 Borden, Spencer           SR Durfee                 1:37.70  
  6 Hanley, Ryan              SR B-R                    1:38.00  
  7 Sleight, Brendan          SR Dartmouth              1:40.70  
  8 Ferrigno, Nicholas        JR B-R                    1:41.50  
  9 Panaggio, Andrew          FR Dartmouth              1:46.80  
 10 Sousa, Joshua             FR Dartmouth              1:47.10  
 11 Richerson, Hunter         SO Barnstable             1:48.40  
 11 O'Connor, Owen            SR B-R                    1:48.40  
 13 Costa, Nick               FR Durfee                 1:49.40  
 14 Napolitan, Alex           JR Barnstable             1:52.20  
 15 Ferreira, Logan           SO Durfee                 1:59.60  
 16 Allard, Charles           SR Durfee                 2:02.20  
 17 Cazeault, Nicholas        FR Barnstable             2:07.60  
 -- Morgado, Nathan           FR Dartmouth             X1:58.10  
 -- Almeida, Samuel           FR Dartmouth             X1:59.80  
 -- Szteliga, Benjamin        FR Dartmouth             X2:42.80  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demers, Caitlyn           FR Dartmouth                43.15   2 
  2 Phieffer, Katherine       SR B-R                      43.55   1 
  3 Melo, Jenna               SR Durfee                   46.25   1 
  4 Poulin, Taylor            FR B-R                      46.85   1 
  5 Bunszell, Rose            JR B-R                      47.17   1 
  6 Pimentel, Tara            JR Dartmouth                49.08   2 
  7 Medeiros, Sarah           SR Durfee                   49.51   1 
  8 Pimentel, Morgan          FR Dartmouth                49.63   2 
  9 McMahon, Kate             JR Barnstable               52.81   2 
 10 Cabral, Kimberly          SR Durfee                   53.28   1 
 11 Lamoureux, Sydney         JR Barnstable               55.00   2 
 12 Castro, Natalia           SR Barnstable               57.97   2 
 -- Pimentel, Talya           FR Dartmouth               X50.89   3 
 -- Cummings, Kate            JR Dartmouth               X52.96   3 
 -- Ackerman, Abigail         FR Dartmouth               X54.25   3 
 -- Marszalek, Elizabeth      FR Dartmouth               X54.49   3 
 -- Greaves, Allysina         FR Durfee                  X55.02   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Biron, Ethan              JR Dartmouth                37.18   2 
  2 Gannon, Chris             SO Barnstable               39.09   2 
  3 Petty, Matthew            SR B-R                      39.16   1 
  4 Lounsbury, Matt           SR Barnstable               39.45   2 
  5 Hanson, Lukas             SO B-R                      39.58   1 
  6 Valm, Alex                JR Dartmouth                39.67   2 
  7 Ledoux, Scott             JR B-R                      40.10   1 
  8 Tisdelle, Alex            FR Dartmouth                40.44   2 
  9 Worsley, Keith            JR Durfee                   40.67   1 
 10 Agosto, Alcer             SO Durfee                   41.51   1 
 11 Riley, Connor             FR Durfee                   43.86   1 
 -- Prgomet, Tomas            SR B-R                     X40.87   5 
 -- Sullivan, Anthony         JR B-R                     X41.51   3 
 -- Gallagher, Brandon        SO B-R                     X42.17   3 
 -- Morris, Devin             JR B-R                     X42.23   3 
 -- Frisco, Kyle              SR B-R                     X42.33   3 
 -- Roberts, Nathaniel        FR Durfee                  X42.40   3 
 -- Clement, Matthew          SO B-R                     X43.29   3 
 -- Wasylow, Cory             SO B-R                     X43.60   4 
 -- Jimenez, Enrique          JR B-R                     X43.67   4 
 -- Rivera, Daniel            SO B-R                     X43.90   4 
 -- Dickerson-Pells, Makhai   O8 Barnstable              X44.01   5 
 -- Sanford, Benjamin         SO B-R                     X44.61   4 
 -- Azza, Tanay               JR B-R                     X45.94   5 
 -- Cox, Jonathan             FR B-R                     X47.05   5 
 -- Clark, Jonathan           SR Barnstable              X53.12   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rota, Andrea              SO B-R                   13:28.70  
  2 Rockett, Megan            JR Durfee                13:29.50  
  3 Beneski, Renee            SR B-R                   13:52.90  
  4 Gin, Rachel               FR Dartmouth             14:26.60  
  5 Putt, Katelyn             FR B-R                   15:08.10  
  6 Lazarova, Rumi            FR Dartmouth             15:13.60  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuen, Conlan              JR Dartmouth             10:47.10  
  2 Capparella, Paul          SR Barnstable            11:02.80  
  3 McDonough, Kyle           SR B-R                   11:04.10  
  4 Whitty, Carter            FR Durfee                11:04.60  
  5 Tisdelle, Drew            JR Dartmouth             12:03.20  
  6 Silliman, Derek           SO Barnstable            12:13.20  
  7 Mello, Andrew             SR Dartmouth             12:13.50  
  8 Spivey-Ortiz, Christophe  FR B-R                   12:15.70  
  9 Weiler, Trevor            FR B-R                   13:41.70  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:55.50   1 
  2 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:57.70   1 
  3 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:59.50   1 
  4 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                2:02.00   1 
  5 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  2:12.10   2 
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 2:12.70   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:38.40   1 
  2 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:38.70   1 
  3 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 1:44.70   2 
  4 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:45.30   1 
  5 Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                         1:49.40   2 
  6 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:50.80   1 
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  1:51.00   2 
  8 Durfee HS - Fall River  'C'                         2:06.90   2 
  9 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'C'                  2:10.50   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:22.50   1 
  2 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:38.60   1 
  3 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         4:44.20   1 
  4 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                5:08.50   1 
  5 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  5:18.40   2 
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 5:23.20   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:40.10  
  2 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         3:46.60  
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:47.30  
  4 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                3:49.40  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Sarah             SO B-R                    4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Henson, Amanda            JR Barnstable             4-07.00      1.39m 
  3 Stasz, Allison            JR Durfee                 4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Fox, Courtney             JR Dartmouth             J4-05.00      1.34m 
  5 Carney, Morgan            JR Dartmouth              4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Medeiros, Sarah           SR Durfee                J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Ferrini, Mikayla          FR B-R                   J4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Murphy, Shaelagh          SO Barnstable            J4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Lloyd, Taylor             SO B-R                    4-01.00      1.24m 
 10 Moroney, Hannah           SO Dartmouth             J4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Greaves, Allysina         FR Durfee                      NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brendan         SR B-R                    5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 Hamalian, Mark            JR B-R                   J5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Worsley, Keith            JR Durfee                 5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 Brandso, Jared            SR Dartmouth              5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Dorval, Jeffery           JR Durfee                J5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Lombard, Michael          FR B-R                    5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 Gannon, Chris             SO Barnstable             5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Patenaude, Logan          JR Dartmouth              4-11.00      1.49m 
  8 McArthur, Andrew          SO Dartmouth              4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Babtista, Thomas          SR Durfee                      NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Sarah            SR B-R                   15-07.50      4.76m 
  2 Skillin, Sarah            SR Durfee                14-04.00      4.36m 
  3 Butler, Shena-Kaye        SR Durfee                14-03.50      4.35m 
  4 Woolery, Dasia            SR Barnstable            14-03.00      4.34m 
  5 Sherrick, Samantha        SO B-R                   13-07.50      4.15m 
  6 Remie, Amanda             JR Barnstable            13-04.00      4.06m 
  7 Pantano, Nicole           JR B-R                   13-03.00      4.03m 
  8 Grubbs-Donovan, Courtney  JR Dartmouth             12-09.50      3.89m 
  8 Melo, Jenna               SR Durfee                12-09.50      3.89m 
 10 Cavallaro, Jessica        JR B-R                   12-08.50      3.87m 
 11 Brabant, Kayla            JR Dartmouth             12-05.50      3.79m 
 12 Arruda, Tess              SR Dartmouth             11-08.50      3.56m 
 13 McMahon, Kate             JR Barnstable             9-11.50      3.03m 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jordan             SR B-R                   19-02.00      5.84m 
  2 Agosto, Alcer             SO Durfee                18-07.50      5.67m 
  3 Williams, Austin          JR Dartmouth             18-04.50      5.60m 
  4 Yung, Thomas              SR B-R                   18-02.00      5.53m 
  5 Polson, Cameron           SO B-R                   17-09.00      5.41m 
  6 Henson, Benjamin          SR Barnstable            17-08.50      5.39m 
  7 Martins, Noah             JR Dartmouth             17-02.50      5.24m 
  8 Frisco, Kyle              SR B-R                   16-10.50      5.14m 
  9 Brooks, Elijah               Durfee                15-11.50      4.86m 
 10 Pacheco, Patrick          SR Durfee                15-09.50      4.81m 
 11 Lounsbury, Matt           SR Barnstable            15-07.00      4.74m 
 12 Soares, Dalton            JR Dartmouth             15-00.50      4.58m 
 13 Cohen, Nicholas           SO Durfee                14-07.00      4.44m 
 14 Napolitan, Alex           JR Barnstable            13-05.00      4.08m 
 15 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai   O8 Barnstable            13-03.50      4.05m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Dartmouth             29-06.00      8.99m 
  2 Reid, Abigail             SR Dartmouth             27-04.00      8.33m 
  3 Barthelmes, Oriana        SO Dartmouth             25-11.00      7.89m 
  4 Corey, Jaime              SO Barnstable            23-11.00      7.28m 
  5 Duffy, Rachael            SO B-R                   23-03.00      7.08m 
  6 Micciantuono, Emily       JR B-R                   23-00.00      7.01m 
  7 Tiburtino, Samantha       SO Durfee                22-10.00      6.95m 
  8 Gin, Kelly                SO Dartmouth             21-08.00      6.60m 
  9 Eddy, Ashlynn             JR Durfee                21-06.25      6.55m 
 10 Degrace, Alexandria       SR B-R                   20-09.00      6.32m 
 11 Ackerman, Abigail         FR Dartmouth             19-10.00      6.04m 
 12 Cabral, Laura             SR Durfee                19-02.00      5.84m 
 13 Whittemore, Rachael       FR B-R                   18-10.00      5.74m 
 14 Faria, Diana              FR Barnstable            18-05.00      5.61m 
 15 Chappell, Allison         SO B-R                   18-04.00      5.58m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loranger, Mitchell        SR Dartmouth             43-10.50     13.37m 
  2 Vazquez, Miguel           SR B-R                   40-09.00     12.42m 
  3 Silva, Jayden             SR Durfee                39-01.00     11.91m 
  4 Dulak, Emmanuel           JR Barnstable            37-09.00     11.50m 
  5 MacInnis, Joseph          SR B-R                   37-08.50     11.49m 
  6 Falconieri, Nocolas       JR B-R                   36-11.75     11.27m 
  7 Barrows-Bates, Demetris   SO Durfee                36-05.00     11.09m 
  8 Machado, Andrew           SR Dartmouth             35-10.50     10.93m 
  9 Pereira, Jacob            JR Dartmouth             35-00.50     10.68m 
 10 Ramos, Pedro              SR B-R                   34-03.75     10.45m 
 11 Wadsworth, Kevin          SR B-R                   34-00.50     10.37m 
 12 Hawkins, Andrew           SR Dartmouth             33-09.00     10.28m 
 13 MacKinnon, Cameron        JR B-R                   31-09.50      9.69m 
 14 Jensen, Ethan             JR Dartmouth             31-01.50      9.48m 
 15 Sheran, Jack              SR Barnstable            30-10.00      9.39m 
 16 Thibault, Mason           SO Durfee                30-02.00      9.19m 
 17 Wilson, Michael           SR Durfee                29-09.50      9.08m 
 18 Rollings, Jordon             Barnstable            26-02.50      7.98m 
 19 Oliveira, Zachary         SR Dartmouth             25-04.50      7.73m 
 20 Martir, Eric              08 Barnstable            24-11.00      7.59m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News