Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State Conf. Dual Meets Week # 1

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 13, 2012

[Dual Meet Team Scores | Complete Results Boys ]

Complete Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2012 09:36 PM
                         Bay State League - 12/13/2012                         
                                   Meet # 1                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Betts, Ashley             SO Weymouth               5:28.01  
  2 Greeley, Maeve            JR Newton North           5:39.05  
  3 Lagan, Sarah              SO Natick High            5:40.88  
  4 Leahy, Katie              JR Weymouth               5:45.23  
  5 Hughes, Kaleigh           So Needham High           5:46.66  
  6 Armstrong, Sarah          Fr Needham High           5:47.17  
  7 Lerner, Sammy             Jr Needham High           5:47.35  
  8 Donovan, Julianna         Fr Needham High           5:50.01  
  9 Cardwell  Smith, Sarah   SO Brookline              5:51.40  
 10 Lu, Jessica               SR Brookline              5:52.04  
 11 Monagle, Eileen           SR Wellesley              5:54.99  
 12 Burke, Katie              SR Braintree Hi           5:56.17  
 13 Poulin, Julianne          JR Framingham H           5:57.38  
 14 Rudie, Lizzie             JR Newton North           5:58.04  
 15 Olsen, Halie              SR Framingham H           5:59.33  
 16 Morris, Allie             SO Walpole                6:02.42  
 17 Keady, Alanna             Jr Norwood                6:03.44  
 18 LaPlante, Charoltte       JR Brookline              6:04.08  
 19 Xie, Catherine            SO Newton North           6:04.69  
 20 Spitaels, Victoria        FR Newton North           6:05.29  
 21 Griffin, Kylie            SO Wellesley              6:07.87  
 22 Russo, Anna               SR Brookline              6:10.35  
 23 Donovan, Kara             SR Milton                 6:11.02  
 24 Lynch, Lucy               SO Walpole                6:15.58  
 25 Chouinard, Meg            SO Natick High            6:16.94  
 26 Barnhill, Taylor          JR Wellesley              6:17.72  
 27 Schindler, Anna           SO Milton                 6:18.23  
 28 Sookdeo, Abbie            FR Natick High            6:23.33  
 29 Averill, Julia            FR Walpole                6:24.65  
 30 Lawton, Kathryn           SO Walpole                6:24.91  
 31 Gessele, Carolin          JR Wellesley              6:25.18  
 32 Skinnion, Nicole          SO Framingham H           6:34.60  
 33 Peltier, Madison          SO Milton                 6:35.88  
 34 Albee, Samantha           JR Framingham H           6:36.52  
 35 Levinson, Robin           JR Framingham H           6:43.99  
 36 Graham, Kristin           SR Weymouth               6:47.67  
 37 Conley, Ashley            So Norwood                6:50.05  
 38 Reardon, Kerri            JR Weymouth               6:51.16  
 39 Dickson, Emily            FR Weymouth               6:53.16  
 40 Harris, Lindsay           SO Wellesley              6:53.72  
 41 Stangler, Quinn           SO Braintree Hi           6:53.86  
 42 Levya, Danielle           SR Walpole                6:56.99  
 43 Maxwell, Maisy            JR Natick High            6:58.99  
 44 Holman, Kate              FR Natick High            7:00.03  
 45 McGonagle, Annie          JR Dedham High            7:04.93  
 46 MacIssac, Megan           SR Milton                 7:12.15  
 47 Nolan, Katie              JR Dedham High            7:15.13  
 48 Yee, Sheila               SO Braintree Hi           7:28.02  
 49 Stangler, Gillian         FR Braintree Hi           7:31.33  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        SR Weymouth               3:10.53  
  2 Chinitz, Taylor           SR Newton North           3:20.54  
  3 Koch, Cookie              JR Newton North           3:21.26  
  4 Taylor, Jessica           JR Framingham H           3:21.88  
  5 Armstrong, Hallie         Sr Needham High           3:22.22  
  6 Kuczmiec, Amanda          SR Framingham H           3:23.21  
  7 McLaughlin, Colleen       SO Weymouth               3:23.47  
  8 Shashoua, Maya            SO Brookline              3:23.91  
  9 Blaustein, Rachel         Jr Needham High           3:24.01  
 10 Cullen, Margie            Fr Needham High           3:25.76  
 11 Larrabee, Emma            FR Brookline              3:26.36  
 12 Friedman-Bell, Hannah     SO Brookline              3:26.71  
 13 Maloney, Maddie           SO Newton North           3:26.75  
 14 Peterson, Megan           SR Walpole                3:27.79  
 15 Jenkins, Megan            JR Walpole                3:30.03  
 16 Tabtiang, Liana           FR Wellesley              3:30.91  
 17 Byrne, Delia              SO Braintree Hi           3:31.16  
 18 Gelotte, Leigh            SO Wellesley              3:37.33  
 19 Gowan, Anne               SR Framingham H           3:37.74  
 20 Glavin, Kiley             SR Natick High            3:38.50  
 21 Keefe, Emily              SR Natick High            3:39.00  
 22 McElaney, Robin           JR Natick High            3:39.27  
 23 Schneider, Jackie         FR Weymouth               3:39.64  
 24 Cooke, Rachel             FR Newton North           3:41.07  
 25 Barry, Micaela               Walpole                3:42.73  
 26 Johnston, Kimmy           JR Wellesley              3:43.66  
 27 Connors, Claire           So Needham High           3:45.38  
 28 Mahoney, Lindsay          SO Braintree Hi           3:46.02  
 29 Elwy, Lucy                FR Wellesley              3:46.15  
 30 Kiernan, Grace            JR Wellesley              3:46.98  
 31 Phelan, Olivia            SR Milton                 3:50.49  
 32 Kenneddy, Sam             JR Natick High            3:51.69  
 33 Dambruch, Mairead         FR Milton                 3:52.99  
 34 Schafer, Michelle         SO Natick High            3:53.17  
 35 Rayment, Haley            Jr Needham High           3:54.17  
 36 Bransfield, Julianne      JR Weymouth               3:57.23  
 37 Lawless, Jillian          SO Dedham High            3:57.96  
 38 Butler, Molly             SO Weymouth               3:59.52  
 39 Collins, Julia            FR Milton                 4:00.07  
 40 Cormack, Monika           SO Milton                 4:00.61  
 41 D'Andrea, Nicole          JR Walpole                4:00.93  
 42 Fiqueiredo, Carol         So Norwood                4:02.59  
 43 Gold, Isabella            So Norwood                4:02.86  
 44 Desmond, Megan            SO Braintree Hi           4:03.58  
 45 Murphy, Caitlyn           SO Milton                 4:05.00  
 46 Kudara, Risa              FR Dedham High            4:16.54  
 47 Ahern, Colleen            FR Braintree Hi           4:20.75  
 48 Flood, Allison            SO Dedham High            4:22.53  
 -- Coutts, Michelle          FR Braintree Hi                DQ   Lane violations
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan         SR Newton North           1:39.06  
  2 Conti, Gina               JR Walpole                1:43.49  
  3 Reilly, Isabella          SO Newton North           1:47.21  
  4 Nesgos, Anna              SO Newton North           1:47.34  
  5 O'Rourke, Allyson         FR Braintree Hi           1:49.50  
  6 Oberle, Kira              Jr Needham High           1:49.71  
  7 Cole, Isabel              So Needham High           1:50.56  
  8 Coughlin, Mary Kate       SO Dedham High            1:51.57  
  9 Buckner, Alia             JR Brookline              1:51.78  
 10 Broholm, Tessa            SR Wellesley              1:52.21  
 11 Carney, Alycia            JR Weymouth               1:52.27  
 12 Jonas-Day, Annika         SR Brookline              1:53.57  
 13 Ricciuti, Rachel          SR Weymouth               1:54.27  
 14 Sutton, Maia              FR Brookline              1:55.24  
 14 Smith, Sarah              So Needham High           1:55.24  
 16 Lanahan, Molly            SO Walpole                1:55.45  
 17 Killeen, Abby             JR Weymouth               1:55.49  
 18 Reid, Lizzie              JR Newton North           1:55.56  
 19 Haley, Shauna             SO Weymouth               1:55.61  
 20 Cohen, Katherine          SO Framingham H           1:55.81  
 21 Stefanini, Kristina       SR Framingham H           1:56.87  
 22 Corkery, Olivia           So Needham High           1:57.41  
 23 McKiernan, Adele          SR Natick High            1:57.51  
 24 DeBonis, MyLinn           SO Natick High            1:58.20  
 25 DiBiase, Charlotte        FR Wellesley              1:58.92  
 26 Balsamo, Marissa          JR Braintree Hi           1:59.32  
 27 Buck, Andrea              FR Framingham H           1:59.48  
 28 Chancey, Heather          JR Framingham H           1:59.64  
 29 Bravin, Alyssa            FR Natick High            2:00.08  
 30 Yuan, Molly               SO Wellesley              2:01.50  
 31 Rivera, Elyse             SR Brookline              2:03.18  
 32 Reedy, Mary               SR Walpole                2:06.50  
 33 Nuzzo, Mariah             SR Brookline              2:06.58  
 34 Berardinelli, Sophia      SO Braintree Hi           2:07.29  
 35 O'Connor, Colleen         SO Walpole                2:07.55  
 36 Wagner, Rachel            FR Framingham H           2:08.47  
 37 Shephard, Brianna         SR Dedham High            2:12.37  
 38 Heiberger, Katie          SR Walpole                2:12.88  
 39 Deems, Tori               SO Braintree Hi           2:13.12  
 40 Fletcher, Julia           JR Natick High            2:14.87  
 41 Quintilliani, Alicia      Sr Norwood                2:16.01  
 42 Miller, Hallie            Jr Norwood                2:16.40  
 43 Gay, Farah                JR Dedham High            2:16.58  
 44 Sangani, Nency            So Norwood                2:18.00  
 45 Louissaint, Stacy         SR Dedham High            2:18.68  
 46 Similien, Christina       SO Milton                 2:21.25  
 47 Lomond, Madelyn           Fr Norwood                2:22.29  
 48 Ducharme, Sophia          FR Braintree Hi           2:22.47  
 49 Mistrot, Riley            SO Natick High            2:24.47  
 -- Spector, Emma             Fr Needham High                DQ   Lane violation
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Madi              SR Newton North             41.78   6 
  2 Kelly, Robin              Sr Needham High             43.62   4 
  3 Ryan, Emily               JR Wellesley                44.28   2 
  4 McDevitt, Adriana         SO Braintree Hi             45.54   4 
  5 Cross, Caroline           SO Braintree Hi             46.18   4 
  6 Long, Kerri               SO Weymouth                 46.22   5 
  7 DeVellis, Kristen         FR Framingham H             46.24   6 
  8 Gorodentsev, Anya         SO Brookline                46.34   5 
  9 Yuen, Brooke              SO Braintree Hi             46.35   4 
 10 Wells, Kyleigh            JR Wellesley                46.50   2 
 11 Berstein, Julia           SR Newton North             46.65   6 
 12 Lenahan, Lauren           JR Weymouth                 46.77   5 
 13 Kovatsis, Eleni           SR Natick High              46.84   3 
 14 Juzyca, Andrea            SO Milton                   46.89   2 
 15 Larkin, Maeve             SR Newton North             47.33   6 
 16 Hartnett, Sabina          JR Wellesley                47.43   2 
 17 Ford, Helena              JR Walpole                  47.81   1 
 18 Tobin, Nicole             FR Walpole                  48.17   1 
 19 Manning, Catherine        SO Weymouth                 48.35   5 
 20 Ryan, Allison             Sr Norwood                  48.42   3 
 21 Roberts, Taylor           SR Dedham High              48.64   1 
 22 Zwick, Caroline           SO Natick High              48.76   3 
 23 Levy, Isabelle            SO Framingham H             48.83   6 
 24 Cole, Haley               Fr Needham High             49.03   4 
 25 LaBelle, Christine        JR Framingham H             49.34   6 
 26 McGonagle, Brynn          FR Natick High              49.66   3 
 27 Vallace, Christina        Jr Needham High             49.83   4 
 28 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        JR Dedham High              50.10   1 
 29 Curtis, Ilana             JR Brookline                50.33   5 
 30 Carter, Kaitlin           SO Walpole                  50.46   1 
 31 Freking, Greta            FR Milton                   53.32   2 
 32 Maiella, Sara             SO Brookline                53.64   5 
 33 O'Malley, Siobhan         Fr Norwood                  55.77   3 
 34 Ciampa, Vanessa           SO Dedham High              55.83   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Erin              SR Natick High           12:20.48  
  2 Turner, Caroline          Sr Needham High          12:22.01  
  3 Coyne, Kristen            JR Walpole               12:25.97  
  4 Yang, Yijin               SR Brookline             12:39.64  
  5 Spitaels, Kaylee          SR Newton North          12:45.53  
  6 Waldron, Ashley           JR Walpole               12:48.16  
  7 Wilson, MacKenzie         JR Walpole               13:03.93  
  8 Teasdale, Cat             FR Newton North          13:13.03  
  9 Collins, Valerie          FR Wellesley             13:14.00  
 10 Conway, Isabella          SO Brookline             13:17.01  
 11 Spensieri, Nina           FR Newton North          13:17.36  
 12 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          JR Brookline             13:17.42  
 13 Koljonen, Erica           Sr Needham High          13:18.45  
 14 Fortin, Daria             Jr Needham High          13:20.58  
 15 Charifson, Mia            JR Framingham H          13:21.39  
 16 Smith, Caitlyn            SO Milton                13:35.80  
 17 Arthur, Adrienne          SR Natick High           13:39.81  
 18 El-Sayed, Maryam          JR Milton                13:43.54  
 19 Mackintire, Eileen        SR Weymouth              13:50.90  
 20 James, Mariah             SO Braintree Hi          13:57.21  
 21 Pelley, Samantha          SO Weymouth              13:58.21  
 22 Ransom, Erin              JR Weymouth              14:03.73  
 23 Brenneman, Estella        FR Wellesley             14:09.77  
 24 Vasko, Elise              SO Wellesley             14:16.53  
 25 Warnock, Autumn           FR Natick High           14:36.20  
 26 Connolly, Katie           SR Braintree Hi          14:47.18  
 27 Cubelli, Sabrina          So Norwood               15:01.14  
 28 Hessasta, Sarah           JR Dedham High           15:10.56  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SR Brookline                 9.26   5 
  2 Kimball, Jen              SR Weymouth                  9.34   5 
  3 Poole, Emma               SR Brookline                 9.40   5 
  4 Leone, Kristin            JR Weymouth                  9.63   5 
  5 Broholm, Tessa            SR Wellesley                 9.86   2 
  5 Deane, Meagan             JR Weymouth                  9.86   5 
  7 Smith, Christina          Sr Needham High              9.87   4 
  8 Kalra, Kisha              JR Natick High               9.93   3 
  9 Drury, Grace              JR Wellesley                 9.97   2 
 10 Lehmann, Sonja            JR Newton North             10.16   6 
 11 Doyle, Libby              JR Brookline                10.20   5 
 12 Downing, Kerianne         SR Dedham High              10.35   1 
 13 Rinne, Claire             SO Walpole                  10.41   1 
 14 Connors, Bali             SO Newton North             10.57   6 
 15 Long, Kerri               SO Weymouth                 10.59   5 
 16 Fernandes, Courtney       Sr Norwood                  10.63   3 
 17 Kelleher, Kerri           JR Dedham High              10.64   1 
 18 Salvucci, Marisa          SO Newton North             10.79   6 
 19 Kearns, Krystal           SR Natick High              10.80   3 
 20 Hiltz, Jess               FR Newton North             10.86   6 
 21 Greenberg, Hannah         FR Framingham H             10.96   6 
 22 Waggett, Ava              SO Braintree Hi             10.97   4 
 23 McMackin, Abby            SO Walpole                  11.03   1 
 24 Levya, Ashley             SO Walpole                  11.08   1 
 25 Bradbury, Andrea          SO Dedham High              11.18   1 
 26 Nyamekye, Andrea          SR Framingham H             11.40   6 
 27 Gubbay, Natalie           FR Wellesley                11.54   2 
 28 Planck, Amanda            SR Natick High              11.54   3 
 29 Cofsky, Stina             FR Walpole                  11.58   1 
 30 Li, Grace                 So Needham High             11.58   4 
 31 Pearse, Alex              SR Braintree Hi             11.72   4 
 32 Ward, Stephanie           SR Milton                   11.74   2 
 33 Phung, Lydia              So Needham High             11.80   4 
 34 Barnhill, Bella           FR Wellesley                11.91   2 
 35 SU, Jiaying               JR Braintree Hi             11.95   4 
 36 McGovern, Kathryn         SO Framingham H             12.01   6 
 37 Sahin, Sule               So Needham High             12.02   4 
 38 Martin, Allison           JR Dedham High              12.15   1 
 39 Isles, Anika              SO Braintree Hi             12.16   4 
 40 Banhos, Isabel            Fr Norwood                  12.92   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Danielle        SR Natick High               7.71   3 
  2 Fitzgerald, Shannon       JR Newton North              7.79   6 
  3 Ryan, Emily               JR Wellesley                 7.85   2 
  4 Ojini, Blessing           Jr Needham High              7.87   4 
  5 Smallbrown, Savonna       JR Framingham H              7.92   6 
  6 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SR Brookline                 7.98   5 
  7 Galvagno, Cristina        FR Newton North              7.98   6 
  8 McInnis, Alex             JR Braintree Hi              8.04   4 
  9 Shea, Maddy               SR Walpole                   8.05   1 
 10 McDevitt, Adriana         SO Braintree Hi              8.07   4 
 11 Kondo, Hiromi             FR Walpole                   8.07   1 
 12 Deane, Meagan             JR Weymouth                  8.08   5 
 13 Poole, Emma               SR Brookline                 8.11   5 
 14 Johnson, Jasmine          Jr Needham High              8.13   4 
 15 Lehmann, Sonja            JR Newton North              8.14   6 
 16 Greenberg, Hannah         FR Framingham H              8.16   6 
 17 Leone, Kristin            JR Weymouth                  8.19   5 
 18 Troxell, Julia            JR Wellesley                 8.22   2 
 19 Suneby, Emma              JR Wellesley                 8.23   2 
 20 Gorodentsev, Anya         SO Brookline                 8.23   5 
 21 McLaughlin, Erin          SO Weymouth                  8.23   5 
 22 Walsh, Rachel             SR Wellesley                 8.28   2 
 23 Jeannot, Ashley           Sr Norwood                   8.28   3 
 24 Wright, Michaela          JR Framingham H              8.31   6 
 25 Gee, Elizabeth            FR Natick High               8.32   3 
 26 Yuen, Brooke              SO Braintree Hi              8.32   4 
 27 Manning, Catherine        SO Weymouth                  8.38   5 
 28 Kelleher, Kerri           JR Dedham High               8.41   1 
 29 Tobin, Christina          SR Walpole                   8.41   1 
 30 Phung, Lydia              So Needham High              8.47   4 
 31 Murray, Jenna             SO Braintree Hi              8.49   4 
 32 Herlihy, Maureen          SO Walpole                   8.52   1 
 33 Wilcox, Hilary            SO Natick High               8.54   3 
 34 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        JR Dedham High               8.55   1 
 35 Forman, Samantha          So Needham High              8.56   4 
 36 Zwick, Caroline           SO Natick High               8.58   3 
 37 Brennan, Sammi            SR Milton                    8.58   2 
 38 Fernandes, Courtney       Sr Norwood                   8.61   3 
 39 Downing, Kerianne         SR Dedham High               8.77   1 
 40 Stearns, Anna             SO Framingham H              8.77   6 
 41 Ciampa, Vanessa           SO Dedham High               9.24   1 
 42 Similien, Marmarah        SO Milton                    9.36   2 
 43 Lundin, Chloe             Fr Norwood                   9.62   3 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGonagle, Kayley         JR Natick High            5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Kearns, Krystal           SR Natick High            4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Kimball, Jen              SR Weymouth               4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Connors, Bali             SO Newton North          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  5 Dempsey, Molly            SR Milton                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Downing, Kerianne         SR Dedham High            4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Gregoire, Allie           SO Brookline             J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Fitzgerald, Shannon       JR Newton North           4-07.00      1.39m 
  9 Gee, Elizabeth            FR Natick High           J4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Raveret, Lauren           FR Wellesley             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Manning, Catherine        SO Weymouth              J4-07.00      1.39m 
 11 Balsamo, Marissa          JR Braintree Hi          J4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Phung, Lydia              So Needham High          J4-07.00      1.39m 
 13 LaFleche, Caroline        JR Newton North          J4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 Gelotte, Leigh            SO Wellesley              4-05.00      1.34m 
 16 Barnhill, Bella           FR Wellesley             J4-05.00      1.34m 
 17 LaBelle, Christine        JR Framingham H          J4-05.00      1.34m 
 18 Sullivan, Emma            FR Weymouth               4-03.00      1.29m 
 19 Armstrong, Hallie         Sr Needham High          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 19 Pearse, Alex              SR Braintree Hi          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 19 Levya, Ashley             SO Walpole               J4-03.00      1.29m 
 19 Smith, Christina          Sr Needham High          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 23 Martin, Allison           JR Dedham High            4-01.00      1.24m 
 24 Waggett, Ava              SO Braintree Hi          J4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Quintilliani, Alicia      Sr Norwood                     NH            
 -- Greenberg, Hannah         FR Framingham H                NH            
 -- Waldron, Ashley           JR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Rivera, Elyse             SR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Cohen, Kimberly           JR Framingham H                NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Michaela           JR Newton North          35-08.00     10.87m 
  2 Randall, Abby             SR Braintree Hi          32-11.50     10.04m 
  3 Donahue, Nora             JR Braintree Hi          32-06.25      9.91m 
  4 Amazan, Nostia            SR Weymouth              31-09.50      9.69m 
  5 Jean-Louis, Unity         SO Dedham High           31-01.00      9.47m 
  6 Ward, Angela              JR Newton North          30-03.00      9.22m 
  7 Guild, Shaleah            So Needham High          28-11.00      8.81m 
  8 Irwin, Maddie             SO Newton North          28-08.50      8.75m 
  9 Delmonaco, Brooke         SR Natick High           27-07.50      8.42m 
 10 Nielson, Leandra          JR Framingham H          27-07.00      8.40m 
 11 Kianfar, Nadia            JR Framingham H          27-05.00      8.35m 
 12 Riley, Jill               SR Weymouth              26-11.25      8.21m 
 13 Izeko, Adaze              Jr Norwood               26-10.00      8.17m 
 14 Kimball, Jen              SR Weymouth              26-08.00      8.12m 
 14 Felix, Ashley             Sr Norwood               26-08.00      8.12m 
 16 Gregoire, Allie           SO Brookline             26-05.25      8.05m 
 17 Salvucci, Marisa          SO Newton North          25-05.50      7.75m 
 18 Odunukwe, Chikosolu       SO Natick High           25-04.00      7.72m 
 19 Kane, Rachel              SO Braintree Hi          25-01.25      7.65m 
 20 Roberts, Taylor           SR Dedham High           24-10.00      7.56m 
 21 Stacey, Alyssa            SR Framingham H          24-03.50      7.40m 
 22 Crowley, Lauren           SR Natick High           24-01.00      7.34m 
 23 Leblanc, Erin             JR Walpole               23-02.25      7.06m 
 24 St.Cyr, Mary              SR Dedham High           22-11.00      6.98m 
 24 Miller, Clarissa          SR Brookline             22-11.00      6.98m 
 26 Escallon, Luisa           JR Wellesley             22-07.00      6.88m 
 27 Orlando-Milbauer, Gillia  SO Brookline             22-06.00      6.85m 
 28 Federico-Gomes, Jessica   SO Natick High           22-05.00      6.83m 
 28 Mackin, Victoria          JR Weymouth              22-05.00      6.83m 
 30 Bogiages, Julia           JR Wellesley             22-04.75      6.82m 
 31 Umeh, Alexis              SO Milton                22-02.00      6.75m 
 32 DeMarco, Alexa            JR Walpole               21-11.50      6.69m 
 33 Morris, Colleen           Sr Norwood               21-06.50      6.56m 
 34 Goldin, Amanda            Jr Needham High          20-09.25      6.33m 
 35 Campbell, Caitlin         SO Walpole               20-02.00      6.14m 
 36 Maiella, Sara             SO Brookline             20-01.50      6.13m 
 37 Lussier, Sarah            Sr Norwood               20-01.00      6.12m 
 38 Corda, Kaylie             FR Wellesley             19-04.50      5.90m 
 39 Sawyer, Jessie            FR Wellesley             18-11.00      5.76m 
 40 Werblin, Elana            SO Framingham H          18-06.25      5.64m 
 41 Schindler, Anna           SO Milton                16-06.50      5.04m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:12.70   2 
  2 Weymouth                                            4:24.63   2 
  3 Wellesley                                           4:28.06   1 
  4 Needham High                                        4:28.24   2 
  5 Brookline                                           4:29.57   2 
  6 Braintree High School                               4:32.90   2 
  7 Walpole                                             4:34.03   1 
  8 Natick High                                         4:38.94   1 
  9 Milton                                              5:00.94   1 
 10 Dedham High School                                  5:04.06   1 
 -- Framingham High School                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shea, Maddy               SR Walpole               16-01.50      4.91m 
  2 Fitzgerald, Shannon       JR Newton North          15-09.25      4.80m 
  3 Smallbrown, Savonna       JR Framingham H          15-03.00      4.64m 
  4 Deane, Meagan             JR Weymouth              14-11.50      4.55m 
  5 Kondo, Hiromi             FR Walpole               14-11.25      4.55m 
  6 Smith, Christina          Sr Needham High          14-10.75      4.54m 
  7 Larkin, Maeve             SR Newton North          14-09.50      4.50m 
  8 Long, Kerri               SO Weymouth              14-08.75      4.48m 
  9 Broholm, Tessa            SR Wellesley             14-08.50      4.48m 
 10 Mitchell, Danielle        SR Natick High           14-08.00      4.47m 
 11 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SR Brookline             14-07.00      4.44m 
 12 Kelly, Robin              Sr Needham High          14-02.00      4.31m 
 13 Galvagno, Cristina        FR Newton North          14-01.25      4.29m 
 14 McInnis, Alex             JR Braintree Hi          14-00.00      4.26m  13-11.25
 15 McMackin, Abby            SO Walpole              J14-00.00      4.26m  13-6.75
 16 Kelleher, Kerri           JR Dedham High           13-11.50      4.25m 
 17 Suneby, Emma              JR Wellesley             13-09.25      4.19m 
 18 McDevitt, Adriana         SO Braintree Hi          13-05.00      4.08m 
 19 Ryan, Emily               JR Wellesley             13-04.00      4.06m 
 20 Waggett, Ava              SO Braintree Hi          13-03.50      4.05m 
 21 Gorodentsev, Anya         SO Brookline             13-01.25      3.99m 
 22 Kalra, Kisha              JR Natick High           12-08.50      3.87m 
 23 Fernandes, Courtney       Sr Norwood               12-05.50      3.79m 
 24 Grinbergs, Kristiana      SO Dedham High           12-04.00      3.75m 
 25 Feeney, Maeve             JR Dedham High           12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Zwick, Caroline           SO Natick High               FOUL            
 -- Brown, Elena              FR Brookline                 FOUL            
 -- Lundin, Chloe             Fr Norwood                   FOUL            
 -- Leone, Kristin            JR Weymouth                  FOUL            
 -- Ward, Stephanie           SR Milton                    FOUL            
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grinbergs, Kristiana      SO Dedham High              12.05  
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isley, Ally               FR Wellesley                 7.90   9 
  2 Dixon, Asia               SO Braintree Hi              8.15   5 
  3 Lenahan, Lauren           JR Weymouth                  8.23   3 
  4 Toomey, Erin              FR Natick High               8.29   8 
  5 Irwin, Maddie             SO Newton North              8.30   5 
  6 Glover, Jayla             FR Wellesley                 8.47   1 
  7 Barnhill, Bella           FR Wellesley                 8.49   1 
  8 Ward, Angela              JR Newton North              8.53   5 
  9 Stots, Carissa            FR Newton North              8.53   4 
 10 Perkins, Sarah            FR Walpole                   8.55   2 
 11 Bonarrigo, Kayla          FR Weymouth                  8.56   3 
 12 Flinn, Kelley             FR Walpole                   8.59   2 
 13 Tarbox, Lindsey           SO Braintree Hi              8.61   1 
 14 MacIntosh, Shiana         FR Wellesley                 8.62   7 
 15 Emmanuel, Laughter        SO Newton North              8.73   4 
 16 Salvucci, Marisa          SO Newton North              8.77   4 
 17 Wilde, Callahan           FR Wellesley                 8.80   9 
 18 Brown, Elena              FR Brookline                 8.83   3 
 19 Sahin, Sule               So Needham High              8.84   2 
 20 Liss-Roy, Anna            FR Wellesley                 8.84   9 
 21 Jirdan, Tanaja            SO Newton North              8.85   4 
 21 Griswold, Maddie          FR Newton North              8.85   5 
 23 Madigan, Melissa          FR Braintree Hi              8.87   5 
 24 Martinelli, Stella        FR Natick High               8.92   8 
 25 Li, Grace                 So Needham High              8.97   2 
 26 Manning, Charlotte        FR Weymouth                  8.97   2 
 27 Raveret, Lauren           FR Wellesley                 8.97   1 
 28 Forbes, Collette          FR Braintree Hi              9.00   6 
 28 Lydon-Shay, Maverick      SO Braintree Hi              9.00   5 
 30 Goldstein, Rachel         SO Wellesley                 9.01   6 
 31 Kressy, Sophia            SO Wellesley                 9.06   9 
 32 Struzenski, Leah          FR Wellesley                 9.06   7 
 33 Donovan, Siobhan          FR Braintree Hi              9.07   5 
 34 Bosland, Lauren           SO Wellesley                 9.09   7 
 35 Conklin, Bridget          JR Weymouth                  9.10   3 
 36 Holland, Caroline         JR Braintree Hi              9.15   6 
 37 Taylor, Tamia             SO Wellesley                 9.15   6 
 38 Flaherty, Meghan          JR Braintree Hi              9.17   6 
 39 Mullin, Nicole            SO Weymouth                  9.23   2 
 40 Reinold, Gabby            JR Braintree Hi              9.24   1 
 41 Cooley-Justice, Tatiyana  SO Wellesley                 9.26   6 
 42 Gubbay, Natalie           FR Wellesley                 9.31   7 
 43 Kugener, Eleanor          FR Newton North              9.32   5 
 43 Bee, Olivia               FR Wellesley                 9.32   7 
 45 Benoit, Emily             JR Framingham H              9.32   6 
 46 Baum, Ariane              SO Brookline                 9.32   3 
 47 Lau, Chelsea              SO Braintree Hi              9.39   4 
 48 Sawyer, Jessie            FR Wellesley                 9.39   1 
 49 McLaughlin, Christina     JR Braintree Hi              9.41   4 
 50 Dougherty, Katie          SO Braintree Hi              9.42   4 
 51 Okonkwo, Amanda           FR Brookline                 9.45   3 
 52 Murray, Riley             SO Weymouth                  9.46   3 
 53 Toyama, Akie              JR Brookline                 9.47   3 
 54 Rhodes, Kiana             FR Wellesley                 9.52   7 
 55 Corda, Kaylie             FR Wellesley                 9.55   1 
 56 Greenidge, Ashley         FR Wellesley                 9.71   9 
 57 Mahdavi, Sabina           SO Wellesley                 9.75   7 
 58 O'Connor, Anastasia       SO Natick High               9.86   8 
 59 Kilban, Meaghan           SO Weymouth                 10.03   2 
 60 Mackin, Victoria          JR Weymouth                 10.04   2 
 61 McGonagle, Brynn          FR Natick High              11.03   8 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News