Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Weymouth Youth Track Meet #2

Weymouth, MA, August 8, 2012

Overall Results

			Name	Time/Dist
50m Hurdles				
	7&8	W	JULIA OBRIEN	11.7
	Girls	W	BROOKE MULRONEY	11.8
		D	CHLOE OSCAR-PHOENIX	12.0
		W	KATREENA STALEY	12.9
		W	JOCELYN CUSHING	12.9
		W	DEVYN KRALL	13.6
		W	ABBY STILES	13.8
		W	ASHLEE ALLEN	14.0
		W	MOLLY DURANT	14.1
		W	MARY CLOGSTON	14.3
		W	SARAH HOLLOWED	14.9
				
	Boys	W	JAKE DOOGUE	11.2
		W	MICHAEL MULCAHY	12.2
		W	CHRISTIAN MALONEY	12.4
		W	ALEX PINIERO	12.5
		N	DILLON MCKENZIE	14.0
		W	SAM MILEY	14.3
		W	SEAN KILBAN	15.0
		W	COLIN MCPHERSON	17.3
		W	EVAN MALICK	19.1
				
	9&10	W	EMILY GERVAIS	10.2
	Girls	Q	SORCHA QUINN	10.4
		W	RACHEL NEWMAN	10.6
		D	LEAH OSCAR-PHOENIX	10.6
		W	GRACE MCDERMOTT	10.8
		W	MADELINE OBRIEN	10.9
		W	MADELINE OBRIEN	10.9
		P	CAM MURPHY	11.0
		Q	MAUREEN LANG	11.2
		W	KYLA GATELY	11.2
		W	ANTONIA TSALLAS	11.3
		W	ANGELA LAENEN	11.3
		W	JOCELYN MORRIS	11.5
		W	JENNA STARK	11.5
		W	EMELINE DONOVAN	11.5
		W	ABIGAIL JOHNSTON	11.7
		W	JULIA SQUATRITO	11.8
		Q	BRIDGET LEE	11.8
		W	ABBY CUMMINGS	12.0
		W	EMMA POULIN	12.0
		W	ELISE MAHAR	12.1
		W	VULA TSALLAS	12.3
		W	MCKENZIE KANE	12.3
		W	PEYTON QUILL	12.3
		W	GRACE HOGAN	12.5
		W	SYDNEY CLOGSTON	13.6
		W	DEVIN LOWNEY	14.0
		W	ABBY WALLACE	14.5
		W	JULIA SILOWAN	14.7
				
	Boys	H	DECLAN FLYNN	10.5
		H	FABIO CAROLI	10.6
		N	WESTON LEE	10.9
		W	CHRISTIAN KRALL	11.0
		Q	KELLY MACKENZIE	11.0
		W	JOSEPH SULLIVAN	11.6
				
	11&12	P	LIZ SHEEDY	11.0
	Girls	P	BRIDGET COFFEY	11.2
				
	Boys	N	CLAUDIO CAROLI	10.0
		W	SEAN DOOGUE	10.5
				
	13+			
	Boys	P	KEVIN BOWER	10.2
				
50m	6&under	W	SOPHIE HOLLOWED	11.3
	Girls	W	CARLY DOROTHY	11.6
		N	MICHAELA MUNN	11.9
		W	KATIE CLOGSTON	12.1
		Q	LILY OBRIEN	12.7
		W	EVIE DONOVAN	12.9
				
	Boys	Q	DAITHI QUINN	9.8
		W	LUKE TEMPLETON	10.0
		N	RONAN COFFEY	10.0
		W	NOAH GOMES	9.8
		W	TYLER NORDSTROM	10.3
		Q	SHANE WRIGHT	10.2
		W	CHRISTIAN LAENEN	10.9
		W	JOE MACDONALD	10.8
		D	DAN CONDON	11.3
		Q	PETEY COHANE	11.4
		W	TIM RILEY	11.6
		W	THOMAS ARTHUR	16.3
		W	MATTHEW STILES	13.1
				
100m				
	6&under	W	FIONA FLAHERTY	22.9
	Girls	W	MICHAELA MUNN	24.1
		W	EVIE DONOVAN	25.6
		Q	LILY OBRIEN	26.8
				
	Boys	W	LUKE TEMPLETON	19.1
		Q	DAITHI QUINN	19.4
		W	NOAH GOMES	19.7
		N	RONAN COFFEY	20.1
		Q	SHANE WRIGHT	20.2
		W	JOE MACDONALD	20.6
		W	TYLER NORDSTROM	20.8
		W	CHRISTIAN LAENEN	21.5
		N	PETEY COHANE	24.1
		W	DAN CONDON	24.4
		W	TIM RILEY	24.7
		W	THOMAS ARTHUR	35.1
				
	7&8	W	KATREENA STANLEY	18.5
	Girls	W	JULIA OBRIEN	18.7
		W	BROOKE MULRONEY	19.4
		W	MADISON KELLY	19.5
		W	ASHLEE ALLEN	19.7
		D	CHLOE OSCAR-PHOENIX	19.9
		W	MOLLY DWYER	20.1
		N	ELLA JOHNSTON	20.8
		W	JOCELYN CUSHING	20.9
		W	MAGGIE DONOVAN	21.3
		Q	GRACE COFFEY	21.3
		W	ABBY STILES	21.6
		D	MIRA BARTOLANO	21.9
		W	DEVYN KRALL	22.5
		W	SARAH LOONEY	23.5
		N	CATHERINE FAHERTY	43.2
				
	Boys	W	JACK DOOGUE	17.3
		W	CAMERON NORDSTROM	17.7
		W	MICHAEL MULCAHY	18.1
		W	CHRISTIAN MOLONEY	19.4
		W	HENRY ACKER	19.6
		Q	DILLON MACKENZIE	20.6
		W	SEAN KILBAN	21.5
		W	ALEX PINIERO	22.1
		W	EVAN MALICK	25.2
		W	COLIN MCPHERSON	25.5
				
	9&10	W	JACOLEYN MORRIS	17.7
	Girls	Q	EMILIA HENRY	16.5
		Q	SORCHA QUINN	16.6
		W	KYLA GATELY	17.1
		W	MADDIE OBRIEN	17.2
		W	EMILY GERVAIS	17.4
		W	RACHEL NEWMAN	17.6
		W	ANTONIA TSALLAS	17.7
		D	LEAH OSCAR-PHOENIX	17.7
		W	EMMA POULIN	17.8
		H	AMORY LING	17.8
		W	GRACE MCDERMOTT	17.9
		P	CAM MURPHY	18.1
		D	ALEX PONTE	18.1
		W	CAMRYN BAILEY	18.2
		W	ANGELA LAENEN	18.5
		W	PEYTON QUILL	18.8
		W	EMELINE DONOVAN	18.9
		W	NICOLETTE ALLEN	19.1
		W	SYDNEY CLOGSTON	19.1
		W	MACKENZIE KANE	19.3
		W	KATIE LAWRIE	19.4
		W	JENNA STARK	19.4
		W	JULIA SQUATRITO	19.6
		W	GRACE HOGAN	20.1
		W	ABBY CUMMINGS	20.2
		W	JULIA SILOWAN	21.1
		W	ABBY JOHNSON	21.1
		W	GRACE MALICK	21.6
		W	ABBY WALLACE	21.8
		W	DEVIN LOWNEY	23.5
				
	Boys	P	TYLER SULLIVAN	17.1
		Q	KELLY MACKENZIE	18.1
		W	JOE SULLIVAN	18.4
		H	FABIO CAROLI	19.2
		N	SHANE CONSIDINE	20.2
				
	11&12	H	LAUREN SULLIVAN	14.7
	Girls	H	ELISE BURKHAUSER	15.1
		W	ALAINA PINIERO	15.8
		W	KAMRYN KRALL	16.1
		P	ERIN MOLONEY	16.3
		W	REBECCA RUSSO	16.5
		P	JULIA SCANLON	16.9
		P	GABBY DONAHUE	17.1
		W	CHRISTINA RIDGE	17.4
		W	CORA MAHAR	17.7
		W	SUSAN HOGAN	17.9
		W	JESS SHALNO	18.1
		H	EVAN WESTON	18.3
		W	MARISSA SHALNO	18.5
		W	ABBY PINIERO	19.3
		W	LILLI MILLER	19.4
		W	KATHLEEN KILBAN	21.1
				
	Boys	H	CLAUDIO CAROLI	14.9
		N	SEAN COFFEY	15.1
		H	CAMERON DUNLAP	15.1
		W	ZAIRE FONTES	15.3
		W	RONAN MULCAHY	16.2
		W	SEAN DOOGUE	16.6
		W	ANTHONY GARCIA	16.6
		W	MATT MACDONALD	17.1
		P	BRANDAN LAUGHRAN	17.1
		P	BRIAN FARRELL	17.5
		W	BREN ACKER	17.9
		D	ENAHM OSCAR-PHOENIX	18.2
		W	CHRISTIAN KRALL	19.1
		W	ABEL ARCE	19.4
				
	13+	N	EMMA BUCKLEY	14.7
	Girls	H	JULIE DUNN	14.9
		W	MICHAELA MACDONALD	16.0
		W	KASSIE STANLEY	16.5
		H	ROSE FLYNN	16.5
		H	CASEY CAVANAUGH	16.8
		W	CLARE FURLONG	17.0
		W	MARISSA MERRIFIELD	17.2
		W	OLIVIA JOHNSTON	24.2
				
	Boys	H	MATHIAS LING	15.4
		N	RYAN LYNCH	16.1
				
200m				
	6&under	N	FIONA FAHERTY	51.7
	Girls	W	EVIE DONOVAN	53.3
		W	MICHAELA MUNN	56.3
		W	KATIE CLOGSTON	59.1
				
	Boys	W	BRADFORD LEE	39.2
		W	LUKE TEMPLETON	41.1
		N	RONAN COFFEY	44.4
		W	JOE MACDONALD	46.5
		Q	DAITHI QUINN	47.4
		N	PETEY COHANE	59.1
				
	7&8	H	PEYTON SULLIVAN	39.2
	Girls	W	JULIA OBRIEN	40.8
		W	BROOKE MULRONEY	42.6
		W	VANESSA MOLONEY	43.9
		W	ASHLEE ALLEN	44.3
		W	MADISON KELLY	45.3
		Q	COURTNEY LEE	45.9
		N	ELLA JOHNSTON	46.3
		N	GRACE COFFEY	46.8
		W	JOCELYN CUSHING	47.3
		D	MEIRA BARTOLANO	47.8
		W	ABBY STILES	49.9
		W	SARAH LOONEY	50.6
		W	MARY CLOGSTON	50.9
		N	CATHERINE FAHERTY	1:33.9
				
	Boys	W	JACK DOOGUE	38.1
		W	MICHAEL MULCAHY	38.3
		W	CAMERON NORDSTROM	38.8
		W	CHRISTIAN MOLONEY	43.1
		W	TERRY ODAY	46.5
		W	ALEX PINIERO	48.2
		W	SEAN KILBAN	49.5
		W	COLIN MCPHERSON	1:12.6
				
	9&10	W	KYLA GATELY	37.1
	Girls	W	MADDIE OBRIEN	37.8
		W	GRACE MCDERMOTT	38.1
		D	ALEX PONTE	38.6
		W	JOCELYN MORRIS	39.1
		W	KATIE LAURIE	39.4
		W	JENNA STARK	40.4
		W	CAMRYN BAILEY	40.8
		W	ANTONIA TSALLAS	41.1
		H	AMORY LING	41.6
		N	REESE JOHNSTON	45.4
				
	Boys	H	WESTON LEE	35.1
		P	TYLER SULLIVAN	36.2
		H	DECLAN FLYNN	37.3
		N	WILLIAM ASHWORTH	37.5
				
	11&12	H	LAUREN SULLIVAN	32.2
	Girls	H	ELISE BURKHAUSER	30.7
		P	ERIN MALONEY	33.1
		P	JULIA SCANLON	34.8
		P	GABBY DONAHUE	36.6
		H	EVAN WESTON	38.4
		W	JESSICA SHALNO	39.3
		W	MARISSA SHALNO	40.9
		W	KATHLEEN KILBAN	48.1
		W	ABBY PINIERO	49.4
				
	Boys	N	SEAN COFFEY	32.5
		W	ZAIRE FONTES	32.5
		H	CAMERON DUNLAP	33.2
		W	RONAN MULCAHY	34.1
		W	ANTHONY GARCIA	36.1
		W	MATT MACDONALD	36.6
		W	BEN ACKER	37.9
		P	BRIAN FARRELL	40.6
				
	13+	N	EMMA BUCKLEY	30.6
	Girls	H	EMMA SULLIVAN	31.4
		W	MICHAELA MACDONALD	32.6
		H	ROSE FLYNN	34.3
		H	JULIE DUNN	35.1
		W	CLARE FURLONG	35.9
		H	JENNIFER DUNN	36.1
		W	MARISSA MERRIFIELD	36.4
				
	Boys	W	TIM PERUZZI	31.7
		W	CHRISTIAN ARCE	33.2
		W	NO NAME RAN AWAY	35.2
		W	ALEC HORTON	37.2
				
400m				
	6&under			
	Girls	N	FIONA FAHERTY	1:59.1
				
	Boys	H	BRADFORD LEE	1:30.5
		Q	SHANE WRIGHT	1:37.3
		N	RONAN COFFEY	1:38.8
		Q	DAITHI QUINN	1:40.6
		W	JOE MACDONALD	1:52.2
		W	DAN CONDON	1:58.7
		W	THOMAS ARTHUR	2:51.1
				
	7&8	W	BROOKE MULRONEY	1:32.1
	Girls	H	PEYTON SULLIVAN	1:34.7
		D	CHLOE OSCAR-PHOENIX	1:36.5
		Q	COURTNEY LEE	1:41.1
		W	JULIA OBRIEN	1:42.3
		W	ASHLEE ALLEN	1:42.6
		W	JOCELYN CUSHING	1:44.1
		D	MEIRA BARTOLANO	1:57.1
				
	Boys	W	SEAN KILBAN	1:47.2
		W	COLIN MCPHERSON	2:33.1
				
	9&10	P	ALYSSA COGAN	1:27.5
	Girls	D	ALEXANDRA PONTE	1:28.2
		Q	EMILIA HENRY	1:30.1
		Q	MAUREEN LANG	1:35.8
		N	REESE JOHNSTON	1:38.3
		Q	BRIDGET LEE	1:43.1
		W	GRACE HOGAN	1:55.3
		W	JULIA SILOWAN	1:56.1
				
	Boys	N	WILL ASHWORTH	1:25.5
		W	JOE SULLIVAN	1:30.4
				
	11&12	W	MATT MACDONALD	1:29.2
	Boys	W	ANTHONY GARCIA	1:31.7
		W	ABLE ARCE	1:34.6
				
	13+	W	EMMA SULLIVAN	1:07.2
	Girls	H	EMMA BUCKLEY	1:13.6
				
	Boys	H	MATHIAS LING	1:17.3
		P	ALEC HORTON	1:22.9
				
800m				
	6&under			
	Girls	W	SOPHIE HOLLOWED	0:03
				
	Boys	Q	SHANE WRIGHT	0:03
				
	9&10			
	Girls	W	EMILY GERVAIS	0:03
				
	Boys	P	ANTHONY BORELLI	3:12.4
		W	JOE SULLIVAN	3:26.1
				
	11&12	H	LEXIE VONDERLUFT	2:56.1
	Girls	W	CHRISTINA RIDGE	3:08.5
				
	Boys	W	SEAN DOOGUE	2:54.7
		H	IAN WESTON	3:07.9
				
	13+			
	Girls	H	CASEY CAVANAUGH	3:25.9
				
1 Mile				
	7&8			
	Boys	W	TERRY ODAY	8:09.8
		W	EVAN MALICK	9:52.1
				
	9&10			
	Boys	P	ANTHONY BORELLI	6:39.1
		N	SHANE CONSIDINE	8:09.5
		W	DYLAN STILES	9:54.1
				
	11&12	H	LEXIE VONDERLUFT	6:30.1
	Girls	W	DIANA LAENEN	6:53.6
				
	Boys	H	IAN WESTON	6:53.4
				
	13+	H	AUDREY BETTS	6:24.4
	Girls	P	ABBY DURFEE	6:44.1
		P	DELANEY MURPHY	7:58.1
				
	Boys	W	CHRISTIAN ARCE	6:21.5
		W	TIM PERUZZI	6:37.5
		W	JARED NEWMAN	7:10.1
				
Turbo Javelin				
	6&under	W	CARLY DOHERTY	19
	Girls	W	MICHAELA MUNN	15
		W	SOPHIE HOLLOWED	15
		W	EVIE DONOVAN	10
		W	KATIE CLOGSTON	9
				
	Boys	W	CHRISTIAN LAENEN	36
		H	BRADFORD LEE	29
		N	RONAN COFFEY	28
		W	LUKE TEMPLETON	27
		W	TIM RILEY	18
		N	PETEY COHANE	15
		W	THOMAS ARTHUR	13
		W	DAN CONDON	10
		W	MATTHEW STILES	9
				
	7&8	H	PEYTON SULLIVAN	29
	Girls	W	DEVYN KRALL	26
		W	KATREENA STANLEY	24
		W	MADISON KELLY	21
		W	SARAH LOONEY	18
		W	SARAH HOLLOWED	17
		W	JOCELYN CUSHING	16
				
	Boys	W	JACK DOOGUE	51
		W	TERRY ODAY	37
		W	ALEX PINIERO	36
		W	SEAN KILBAN	35
		W	SAMUEL RILEY	30
		W	HENRY ACKER	29
		W	COLIN MCPHERSON	28
		Q	DILLON MACKENZIE	28
		W	MICHAEL MULCAHY	27
		W	EVAN MALICK	17
				
	9&10	W	EMILY GERVAIS	58
	Girls	Q	AMILIA HENRY	40
		W	MADELINE OBRIEN	33
		W	GRACE HOGAN	31
		W	JENNA STARK	30
		P	ALYSSA ROGAN	30
		W	ABBY CUMMINGS	30
		W	EMMA POULIN	30
		W	MACKENZIE KANE	28
		W	EMILINE DONOVAN	28
		W	KYLA GATELY	28
		W	ELISE MAHAR	28
		W	ANGELA LAENEN	27
		W	GRACE MCDERMOTT	26
		W	ANTONIA TSALLAS	24
		W	NICOLETTE ALLEN	24
		W	PEYTON QUILL	22
		W	JOCELYN MORRIS	22
		W	ABIGAIL JOHNSTON	21
		W	JULIA SQUATRITO	20
		W	GRACE MALICK	20
		W	CAMRYN BAILEY	20
		W	VULA TSALLAS	19
		W	KATIE LAURIE	18
		W	JULIA SILOWAN	15
		W	DEVIN LOWNEY	12
				
	Boys	W	CHRISTIAN KRALL	59
		H	WESTON LEE	48
		H	DECLAN FLYNN	46
		W	DYLAN STILES	31
		W	BEN ACKER	28
		H	FABIO CAROLI	27
				
	11&12	W	DIANA LAENEN	60
	Girls	H	ELISE BURKHAUSER	53
		W	CORA MAHAR	50
		H	LEXIE VONDERLUFT	50
		W	KAMRYN KRALL	37
		W	REBECCA RUSSO	36
		W	SUSAN HOGAN	31
		W	JESSICA SHALNO	30
		W	CHRISTINA RIDGE	28
		W	MARISSA SHALNO	27
		W	ABBY PINIERO	27
		H	LAUREN SULLIVAN	27
		H	EVAN WESTON	26
				
	Boys	H	CLAUDIO CAROLI	73
		D	ENAHM OSCAR-PHOENIX	73
		H	IAN WESTON	61
		H	CAMERON DUNLAP	58
		W	RONAN MULCAHY	54
		W	ZAIRE FONTES	52
		P	BRIAN FARRELL	45
		P	BRENDAN LOUGHRAN	39
		W	ABEL ARCE	39
		W	SEAN DOOGUE	38
		W	ANTHONY GARCIA	32
				
	13+	H	EMMA SULLIVAN	50
	Girls	H	CASEY CAVANAUGH	46
		H	JULIE DUNN	39
		D	STEPHANIE FORRESTER	37
		W	CLAIRE FURLONG	31
		W	MARISSA MERRIFIELD	28
		H	JENNIFER DUNN	26
				
	Boys	P	KEVIN BOWERY	74
		N	RYAN LYNCH	73
		P	ALEC HORTON	67
		H	MATTHIAS LING	58
		H	JASON TORO-MCCUE	56
		W	TIM PERRUZZI	40
				
Softball Throw				
	6-under	W	EVIE DONOVAN	24
	Girls	W	MICHAELA MUNN	21
		W	KATIE CLOGSTON	17
				
	Boys	Q	DAITHI QUINN	60
		W	TYLER NORDSTROM	50
		W	LUKE TEMPLETON	48
		W	CHRISTIAN LAENEN	47
		H	BRADFORD LEE	42
		N	RONAN COFFEY	40
		Q	SHANE WRIGHT	35
		N	PETEY COHANE	29
		W	THOMAS ARTHUR	24
		W	MATTHEW STILES	20
				
	7&8	W	MAGGIE DONOVAN	45
	Girls	W	KATREENA STANLEY	45
		H	PEYTON SULLIVAN	40
		W	MADISON KELLY	40
		W	DEVYN KRALL	36
		W	ABBY STILES	30
		W	SARAH LOONEY	29
		W	VANESSA MOLONEY	28
		W	JOCELYN CUSHING	25
		W	MOLLY DURAN	23
				
	Boys	W	JACK DOOGUE	96
		W	CAMERON NORDSTROM	64
		W	MICHAEL MULCAHY	59
		W	COLIN MCPHERSON	50
		Q	DILLON MACKENZIE	43
		W	SAMUEL RILEY	42
		W	CHRISTIAN MOLONEY	40
		W	EVAN MALICK	18
				
Shot Put (4 lb)				
	9&10	W	MACKENZIE KANE	22
	Girls	W	CAMRYN BAILEY	22
		W	ABBY WALLACE	16
		W	GRACE HOGAN	16
		W	ELISE MAHAR	15
		W	GRACE MALICK	15
		W	EMMA POULIN	15
		W	ABIGAIL JOHNSTON	14
		W	VULA TSALLAS	14
				
	Boys	W	CHRISTIAN KRALL	24
		Q	KELLY MACKENZIE	23
		H	DECLAN FLYNN	21
		W	DYLAN STILES	18
		H	FABIO CAROLI	18
		H	WESTON LEE	17
				
	11&12	H	LAUREN SULLIVAN	29
	Girls	W	KAMRYN KRALL	28
		W	DIANA LAENEN	28
		H	ELISE BURKHAUSER	26
		W	REBECCA RUSSO	25
		W	SUSAN HOGAN	23
		W	CHRISTINA RIDGE	22
		W	MARISSA SHALNO	22
		W	CORA MAHAR	22
		W	JESSICA SHALNO	21
		W	ABBY PINIERO	19
		W	ALAINA PINIERO	19
		H	EVAN WESTON	16
		W	KATHLEEN KILBAN	16
				
	Boys	W	RONAN MULCAHY	28
		W	SEAN DOOGUE	28
		W	ZAIRE FONTES	27
		W	ANTHONY GARCIA	24
		H	IAN WESTON	24
		W	BEN ACKER	20
		W	ABEL ARCE	19
		W	MATTHEW MACDONALD	13
				
	13&up	H	CASEY CAVANAUGH	29
	Girls	P	ABBY DURFEE	28
		H	ROSE FLYNN	27
		H	EMMA SULLIVAN	27
		P	DELANEY MURPHY	26
		H	JULIE DUNN	23
		W	KASSIE STANLEY	20
		H	JENNIFER DUNN	18
				
	Boys	H	JASON TORO-MCCUE	35
		W	CHRISTIAN ARCE	34
		P	KEVIN BOWRY	34
		W	TIM PERUZZI	34
		W	JARED NEWMAN	30
		H	MATTHIAS LING	26
				
Long Jump				
	6-under	W	EVIE DONOVAN	4'6
	Girls	W	KATIE CLOGSTON	4'6
		W	CARLY DOROTHY	4'3
		W	MICHAELA MUNN	3'5
				
	Boys	W	CHRISTIAN LAENEN	7'6
		W	TYLER NORDSTROM	6'4
		W	JOE MACDONALD	6'4
		W	LUKE TEMPLETON	6'4
		N	PETEY COHANE	5'9
				
	7&8	W	BROOKE MULRONEY	8'3
	Girls	W	JULIA OBRIEN	7'8
		Q	COURTNEY LEE	6'7
		W	DEVYN KRALL	6'2
		W	JOCELYN CUSHING	6'11
		H	PEYTON SULLIVAN	6'10
		W	MOLLY CLOGSTON	6'
		W	MADISON KELLY	5'5
		W	SOPHIE HOLLOWED	5'4
		W	KATREENA STANLEY	5'4
		W	ASHLEE ALLEN	5'1
		W	SARAH HOLLOWED	5'
		W	SARAH LOONEY	5'
		W	VANESSA MOLONEY	4'6
				
	Boys	W	CAMERON NODSTROM	9'9
		W	MICHAEL MULCAHY	9'
		W	ALEX PINIERO	8'7
		Q	DILLON MACKENZIE	6'2
		W	COLIN MCPHERSON	6'
		W	JACK DOOGUE	10'5
				
	9&10	W	EMILY GERVAIS	8'9
	Girls	Q	AMORY LING	8'5
		W	KYLA GATELY	8'3
		W	MADELINE OBRIEN	8'2
		W	GRACE MCDERMOTT	8'
		W	MACKENZIE KANE	8'
		W	ANGELA LAENEN	7'9
		W	SYDNEY CLOGSTON	7'9
		W	KATIE LAURIE	7'8
		Q	MAUREEN LANG	7'7
		W	JOCELYN MORRIS	7'6
		P	CAMERON MURPHY	7'6
		W	ABIGAIL JOHNSTON	7'3
		W	EMMA POULIN	7'
		P	ALYSSA ROGAN	7'
		W	JULIA SQUATRITO	6'9
		W	CAMRYN BAILEY	6'8
		W	GRACE HOGAN	6'6
		W	JENNA STARK	6'6
		W	ANTONIA TSALLAS	6'11
		W	ELISE MAHAR	6'10
		Q	BRIDGET LEE	5'3
		W	EMILINE DONOVAN	5'3
		W	VULA TSALLAS	5'3
		W	PEYTON QUILL	5'10
		W	ABBY WALLACE	4'8
		W	NICOLETTE ALLEN	4'2
		N	REESE JOHNSTON	4'10
				
	Boys	H	FABIO CAROLI	9'2
		H	DECLAN FLYNN	9'
		H	TEDDY VONDERLUFT	8'9
		P	ANTHONY BORELLI	8'8
		H	WESTON LEE	8'7
		W	CHRISTIAN KRALL	8'5
		W	DYLAN STILES	7'
		P	TYLER SULLIVAN	11'7
		W	JOE SULLIVAN	10'3
				
	11&12	W	REBECCA RUSSO	9'4
	Girls	W	CORA MAHAR	9'2
		W	KAMRYN KRALL	9'10
		W	CHRISTINA RIDGE	9'
		W	DIANA LAENEN	8'8
		W	LILLI MILLER	8'
		W	EVAN WESTON	7'3
		W	JESSICA SHALNO	6'8
		W	SUSAN HOGAN	6'11
		W	ABBY PINIERO	5'8
		W	KATHLEEN KILBAN	5'4
		W	ALIANA PINIERO	11'5
		H	ELISE BURKHAUSER	11'5
		H	LAUREN SULLIVAN	11'4
				
	Boys	W	BEN ACKER	9'7
		P	BRANDAN LOUGHRAN	9'5
		W	ABEL ARCE	9'5
		W	MATT MACDONALD	9'
		N	SEAN COFFEY	13'5
		H	CLAUDIO CAROLI	12'5
		H	CAMERON DUNLAP	12'2
		H	IAN WESTON	11'7
		W	RONAN MULCAHY	11'5
		W	ANTHONY GARCIA	10'7
				
	13+	H	DELANEY MURPHY	9'9
	Girls	P	ABBY DUNPHY	9'11
		W	KASSIE STANLEY	8'5
		P	STEPHANIE FORESTER	8'5
		W	CASEY CAVANAUGH	10'3
				
	Boys	N	RYAN LYNCH	9'10
		W	TIM PERUZZI	12'5
		W	CHRISTINA ARCE	12'
		W	JARED NEWMAN	10'4
				




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News