Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

State Street Global Giving 5K

Quincy, MA, August 16, 2012

[Awards | Teams ]

Overall Results

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


                                                                      
                       State Street Global Giving 5K
                         Thursday, August 16, 2012
             Results by North Shore Timing Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email: northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                No. Div/Tot  Div   Team         Time    Pace  
===== =================== === ======== ===== ============ ======= ===== 
    1 Matthew White       154   1/75   M1829 BIG TUBBY      17:39  5:42 
    2 Chris Collier       202   1/61   M3039 SORRYIMNOTSO   18:23  5:56 
    3 Ben Talbot          264   2/75   M1829 2.29 CYCLE S   18:30  5:58 
    4 Robert Wiseman      503   1/14   M5099                18:30  5:59 
    5 Robert Charbonnier  116   2/61   M3039                18:43  6:02 
    6 Molly Lester        521   1/67   F1829 PDP TEAM       18:44  6:03 
    7 Michael Bilbe       542   3/75   M1829 PDP TEAM       18:47  6:04 
    8 Michael Madden      450   3/61   M3039                18:50  6:05 
    9 Dan Cleary          224   4/75   M1829 PRU FIXED IN   18:54  6:06 
   10 Patrick Broome      301   5/75   M1829                18:55  6:06 
   11 Sean Maguire        544   6/75   M1829                19:17  6:13 
   12 Jarred Goldstein    269   7/75   M1829                19:18  6:14 
   13 James Cook          467   8/75   M1829                19:33  6:19 
   14 Geoff Bates         123   4/61   M3039                19:39  6:21 
   15 Kenneth Belcher     186   5/61   M3039                19:45  6:23 
   16 Thomas Bilbe        538   9/75   M1829 PDP TEAM       19:47  6:23 
   17 David Gutschenrit   576   2/14   M5099                19:54  6:26 
   18 George Lobaton      203  10/75   M1829 SORRYIMNOTSO   19:59  6:27 
   19 Jordan Cafourek     347   6/61   M3039 SORRYIMNOTSO   20:04  6:29 
   20 Crossan Barnes       17   7/61   M3039 SSGM-SEC FIN   20:18  6:33 
   21 Alexander Waite     289  11/75   M1829                20:19  6:34 
   22 Nicholas Deltorto   176  12/75   M1829                20:28  6:37 
   23 Kevin McCormick     208   1/25   M4049                20:34  6:38 
   24 Aj Robichaud         38   8/61   M3039                20:44  6:42 
   25 Nora Bowman          18   2/67   F1829 SSGM-SEC FIN   20:48  6:43 
   26 Christopher George  349  13/75   M1829 SORRYIMNOTSO   20:56  6:46 
   27 Stefan Botarelli    288  14/75   M1829 THE COMPANY    21:05  6:48 
   28 Venkat Krishnan     230   2/25   M4049                21:07  6:49 
   29 Bryan Willis         53  15/75   M1829                21:13  6:51 
   30 Scott Goodale        97   3/25   M4049                21:13  6:51 
   31 Michael McCarthy     69   3/14   M5099 BIG TUBBY      21:22  6:54 
   32 Andy Wong            90  16/75   M1829                21:25  6:55 
   33 Kyle Shade           11  17/75   M1829                21:27  6:55 
   34 Andrew Prunier      445  18/75   M1829                21:27  6:56 
   35 Rich Pulkinen        70   9/61   M3039 BIG TUBBY      21:28  6:56 
   36 Jonathan Norman     350  19/75   M1829 SORRYIMNOTSO   21:28  6:56 
   37 Lauren Galenski      81   1/50   F3039                21:32  6:57 
   38 Douglas Bacon       363  10/61   M3039 TEAM GPM       21:38  6:59 
   39 Edward Berbine       33   4/25   M4049 SSGM-SEC FIN   21:47  7:02 
   40 Phillip Mubiru       87   5/25   M4049 ECONOMIC CAP   21:55  7:05 
   41 Robert Knox         410  20/75   M1829 ROBERT COLLE   21:56  7:05 
   42 Anthony Rossi       474  21/75   M1829                21:58  7:06 
   43 Jamie Braddock       34   3/67   F1829 RUHHH          21:59  7:06 
   44 Ali Naib             49  11/61   M3039                22:07  7:09 
   45 Tim Murray           25   6/25   M4049                22:09  7:09 
   46 Steven Mastrogiaco   23   7/25   M4049 SSGM-SEC FIN   22:13  7:10 
   47 Michael Pelose      315  12/61   M3039                22:14  7:11 
   48 Jon Pelle           519  22/75   M1829 PDP TEAM       22:15  7:11 
   49 Daniel Nalesnik     478  23/75   M1829                22:16  7:11 
   50 Michael Wolstencrof 376  24/75   M1829 RUNSATISFACT   22:17  7:12 
   51 Neil Drexhage       223  25/75   M1829 RUNSATISFACT   22:18  7:12 
   52 Andrew Ruta         351  26/75   M1829 SORRYIMNOTSO   22:19  7:12 
   53 William Sueiro      222   8/25   M4049                22:28  7:15 
   54 Scott Hefferman     433  27/75   M1829                22:34  7:17 
   55 Daniel Perry        331  28/75   M1829 THE WINDSORí   22:35  7:17 
   56 William Glennon      95  29/75   M1829 2.29 CYCLE S   22:37  7:18 
   57 Erin Scannell        92   4/67   F1829 TALENT OFFIC   22:37  7:18 
   58 Adam Merritt        436  30/75   M1829                22:38  7:18 
   59 Paul Dicarlo        175  13/61   M3039                22:45  7:21 
   60 Vladimir Kravets    369  31/75   M1829 RUNSATISFACT   23:06  7:27 
   61 Chelsea Grossman     22   5/67   F1829 SSGM-SEC FIN   23:08  7:28 
   62 Shun Kajita         526  32/75   M1829 JERRY'S        23:10  7:29 
   63 Richard D'Isidoro   484  14/61   M3039 THE COMPANY    23:10  7:29 
   64 Jennifer Merrill    103   2/50   F3039                23:11  7:29 
   65 Mike Scannell       457   9/25   M4049                23:14  7:30 
   66 Sergei Leuchanka    357  15/61   M3039                23:23  7:33 
   67 James Mellen         64  10/25   M4049                23:32  7:36 
   68 Kathleen Hester     107   6/67   F1829                23:33  7:36 
   69 Amber-Lyn Ripley    119   3/50   F3039                23:38  7:38 
   70 Peter Fitzgerald    151  33/75   M1829                23:39  7:38 
   71 Andrew Girard       196  16/61   M3039                23:42  7:39 
   72 Patrick Duggan      247  17/61   M3039                23:43  7:39 
   73 Loren Bishop        574  11/25   M4049 LEAN MACHINE   23:48  7:41 
   74 Michael Sechrist     73  18/61   M3039                23:48  7:41 
   75 Rick Bretagne        31  12/25   M4049                23:54  7:43 
   76 Manpreet Kaur       489   4/50   F3039                23:58  7:44 
   77 Stacey Kelleher     506   7/67   F1829                24:01  7:45 
   78 Robert Decoste      420  34/75   M1829 ROBERT COLLE   24:02  7:46 
   79 Kristofer Lynn      434  35/75   M1829                24:06  7:47 
   80 Jake Wallace        314  36/75   M1829                24:08  7:47 
   81 Wadia Benrahmoun    359  19/61   M3039                24:08  7:48 
   82 John Lenehan        374  37/75   M1829                24:09  7:48 
   83 Shawn Rebocho       201  38/75   M1829 THE WINDSORí   24:18  7:51 
   84 Lynn Freedman       212   1/18   F4049                24:27  7:54 
   85 Bill Hillman          1  20/61   M3039 SSGM-SEC FIN   24:30  7:54 
   86 Aaron Mariano       435  39/75   M1829                24:31  7:55 
   87 Thomas Lupoli       483  40/75   M1829                24:49  8:01 
   88 Emily Burke          14   5/50   F3039                24:52  8:01 
   89 Lindsey Clark        40   8/67   F1829                24:52  8:02 
   90 Michael Perkins     241  13/25   M4049                24:52  8:02 
   91 Michael Porazinski  440  21/61   M3039 MUFFIN CATS    24:53  8:02 
   92 Coleman Flaherty    439  41/75   M1829                24:55  8:02 
   93 Brian Poissant      573  42/75   M1829 ROBERT COLLE   24:57  8:03 
   94 Ryta Kudarauskas    400   9/67   F1829 SORRYIMNOTSO   24:59  8:04 
   95 Michelle Franey      78  10/67   F1829                25:01  8:05 
   96 Erin Curran         412  11/67   F1829                25:03  8:05 
   97 Chris Marino        296  43/75   M1829 SSGM-SEC FIN   25:07  8:06 
   98 Lois Riley          466   1/4    F5099                25:08  8:07 
   99 David Knowlton      530  44/75   M1829                25:12  8:08 
  100 Lucas Rathjens      393  45/75   M1829 SORRYIMNOTSO   25:14  8:09 
  101 William Trieu       225  46/75   M1829 PRU FIXED IN   25:15  8:09 
  102 Jose Farias         226                               25:15  8:09 
  103 Frank Miethe        452  47/75   M1829                25:16  8:09 
  104 Lisa Baldwin         66   6/50   F3039 BIG TUBBY      25:18  8:10 
  105 Kenneth Roy          96  48/75   M1829                25:26  8:13 
  106 Quoc Thai           448  49/75   M1829 TEAM KNN       25:28  8:13 
  107 Abel Gizaw          159  50/75   M1829 THE WINDSORí   25:30  8:14 
  108 Zaiqiang Liu         21  22/61   M3039                25:31  8:14 
  109 Charles Goodman     309  51/75   M1829 LEAN MACHINE   25:33  8:15 
  110 Carol Agranat       170   2/18   F4049                25:35  8:16 
  111 Jon Ricketson       567   4/14   M5099                25:35  8:16 
  112 Katrina Knisely     540  12/67   F1829 PDP TEAM       25:36  8:16 
  113 Michael Campion     295  23/61   M3039                25:37  8:16 
  114 Bridget Whalen       15  13/67   F1829                25:38  8:16 
  115 Britton Lombardi    523  14/67   F1829 PDP TEAM       25:38  8:16 
  116 Christopher Valois  342  24/61   M3039                25:42  8:18 
  117 Manuela Jalonen      79   7/50   F3039                25:44  8:18 
  118 Jen Santos          141   8/50   F3039 BIG TUBBY      25:46  8:19 
  119 Warren Cheung        94  52/75   M1829                25:46  8:19 
  120 Raymond Concannon   108  25/61   M3039                25:47  8:19 
  121 Adebusola Laguda      7   9/50   F3039                25:51  8:21 
  122 Nagaraja Kalavur On 329  26/61   M3039 THE RUNNING    25:54  8:22 
  123 Jason Bittarelli    292  27/61   M3039                25:55  8:22 
  124 Dawn Cruickshank    425  10/50   F3039                25:58  8:23 
  125 Caitlin King        188  15/67   F1829                25:58  8:23 
  126 Michael Wilson      471  28/61   M3039                25:59  8:23 
  127 Fidan Ramadani      380  53/75   M1829 RUHHH          26:00  8:24 
  128 Keith Dowdall       377  54/75   M1829 RUHHH          26:01  8:24 
  129 Mangesh Lele        324  29/61   M3039 THE RUNNING    26:07  8:26 
  130 Caeli Rubens        558  16/67   F1829 UNITED WAY     26:10  8:27 
  131 Jackie Wade         564  17/67   F1829 UNITED WAY     26:11  8:27 
  132 Timothy Broome      307  55/75   M1829                26:13  8:28 
  133 Adam Chrissis       571  56/75   M1829 PDP TEAM       26:14  8:28 
  134 Grandy Meyer        554  11/50   F3039 UNITED WAY     26:15  8:28 
  135 Eric Solberg        508  57/75   M1829                26:15  8:28 
  136 Mona Itum           244  18/67   F1829 SSGM-SEC FIN   26:16  8:29 
  137 Dan Corrigan        131  58/75   M1829                26:18  8:29 
  138 Natasha Kayulu      476  19/67   F1829                26:19  8:30 
  139 Anya Suvorov        498  20/67   F1829                26:21  8:30 
  140 Jesse Beer           35  30/61   M3039                26:23  8:31 
  141 Joanna Mauro        447  12/50   F3039                26:24  8:31 
  142 Carlos Canido       198  31/61   M3039                26:24  8:31 
  143 Samantha Pincins    371  21/67   F1829 RUNSATISFACT   26:25  8:32 
  144 Joanna Ku           147  22/67   F1829                26:27  8:32 
  145 Derek Markwarth     218  32/61   M3039 TURBO TAX      26:34  8:35 
  146 Christina Gregoire   44  23/67   F1829 RUNSATISFACT   26:37  8:35 
  147 Chris Lofgren       572  33/61   M3039 TEAM MDS       26:43  8:38 
  148 Steve Powell         24  14/25   M4049                26:45  8:38 
  149 Mary Hunt           255  13/50   F3039 TALENT OFFIC   27:01  8:43 
  150 Nichole Jones       390  14/50   F3039 JOHN'S JOGGE   27:15  8:48 
  151 Korrie Katsikis     275  15/50   F3039                27:16  8:48 
  152 Justin Fortu        507  59/75   M1829                27:17  8:48 
  153 Thomas Khoudary     352  60/75   M1829 SORRYIMNOTSO   27:18  8:49 
  154 Thomas Denardo      240  15/25   M4049                27:20  8:49 
  155 Shannon Luggelle    237  16/50   F3039                27:20  8:49 
  156 Dinesh Bandi        346  61/75   M1829                27:22  8:50 
  157 Yaniv Gershon       236  16/25   M4049                27:30  8:53 
  158 Tom Langelier       304   5/14   M5099 TEAM GPM       27:31  8:53 
  159 Robert Ray          267  34/61   M3039                27:31  8:53 
  160 Sandra Santos       210   3/18   F4049                27:35  8:54 
  161 Jason Godin         179  35/61   M3039                27:40  8:56 
  162 Haidung Nguyen      370   4/18   F4049                27:44  8:57 
  163 Steven Parker        85   6/14   M5099                27:45  8:58 
  164 Tom Gaffny           51  62/75   M1829                27:46  8:58 
  165 Benjamin Langis     193  36/61   M3039 THE WINDSORí   27:49  8:59 
  166 Tam Hau             101  63/75   M1829 2.29 CYCLE S   27:53  9:00 
  167 Danielle Grossman   550  24/67   F1829 UNITED WAY     27:54  9:00 
  168 Philip Crawley      356   7/14   M5099                27:55  9:01 
  169 Patrick Joyce        39  37/61   M3039                27:56  9:01 
  170 Sherri Messinger    118  17/50   F3039                27:57  9:01 
  171 Deena Conti         518  25/67   F1829 PDP TEAM       27:59  9:02 
  172 Sean Geary          185                               27:59  9:02 
  173 Nhut Chau           492  38/61   M3039 TEAM KNN       28:06  9:04 
  174 Virginie Montina    238  18/50   F3039                28:09  9:05 
  175 Bob Henry           253  39/61   M3039 MUFFIN CATS    28:10  9:05 
  176 Katherine Lucas     194  26/67   F1829                28:10  9:06 
  177 Brian Dubiel        121  64/75   M1829                28:18  9:08 
  178 Julian Yun           89  17/25   M4049                28:19  9:08 
  179 Kurt Sweigert       365  40/61   M3039                28:21  9:09 
  180 Portia Alexis        32  19/50   F3039                28:24  9:10 
  181 George Coombs       217  41/61   M3039                28:24  9:10 
  182 Stacy Vincent        88  27/67   F1829                28:28  9:11 
  183 Carrie Weatherbee   566  20/50   F3039 UNITED WAY     28:30  9:12 
  184 Anjali Patel         54  28/67   F1829                28:31  9:12 
  185 Megumi Haseyama     396   5/18   F4049                28:34  9:13 
  186 Jonathan Nesbit     465  18/25   M4049 LEAN MACHINE   28:35  9:14 
  187 Rob Waltermire      446  19/25   M4049 LEAN MACHINE   28:36  9:14 
  188 Tom Ready           505   8/14   M5099                28:38  9:14 
  189 Saarthak Sethi      274  65/75   M1829 CHIEFS ON TH   28:40  9:15 
  190 John Hauser         524  42/61   M3039 DAME TEAM      28:41  9:15 
  191 Laura Sullivan      300  29/67   F1829                28:51  9:19 
  192 John Zarkauskas     260  66/75   M1829 MUFFIN CATS    28:52  9:19 
  193 Kenneth Blood       318  43/61   M3039                28:56  9:20 
  194 Leland Conti        259  44/61   M3039 MUFFIN CATS    29:07  9:24 
  195 Kuan Lee            129  45/61   M3039                29:14  9:26 
  196 Cara Hanrahan       552  30/67   F1829 UNITED WAY     29:22  9:29 
  197 Christine Petrella  556  21/50   F3039 UNITED WAY     29:22  9:29 
  198 Luis Frias          313   9/14   M5099                29:27  9:30 
  199 Lauren Benoit       477  31/67   F1829                29:31  9:32 
  200 Jason Denmark       536  46/61   M3039                29:32  9:32 
  201 Matthew Peabody     428  47/61   M3039 CHIEFS ON TH   29:34  9:33 
  202 Susan Wong          475  22/50   F3039                29:35  9:33 
  203 Emily Stanford      562  32/67   F1829 UNITED WAY     29:35  9:33 
  204 Therese Hudson      213   6/18   F4049                29:38  9:34 
  205 Kristin Sullivan    488  33/67   F1829                29:38  9:34 
  206 John Kendzierski    366  20/25   M4049 TEAM MDS       29:39  9:34 
  207 Megan Sullivan       30  34/67   F1829                29:40  9:34 
  208 Maria English       204  23/50   F3039 TURBO TAX      29:43  9:36 
  209 Vivek Shukla        232  21/25   M4049                29:58  9:40 
  210 Philip Beaudoin     546  48/61   M3039                30:10  9:44 
  211 David Salamone      206  67/75   M1829                30:13  9:45 
  212 Paul Branzburg      378  49/61   M3039 RUNSATISFACT   30:13  9:45 
  213 Kimchi Tran         490  35/67   F1829 TEAM KNN       30:16  9:46 
  214 Julie Benway        235  36/67   F1829 PRU FIXED IN   30:17  9:46 
  215 Manidip Ghosh       320  50/61   M3039 THE RUNNING    30:19  9:47 
  216 Anthony Mak         413  51/61   M3039                30:20  9:47 
  217 Ridhima Sabharwal   408                LEAN MACHINE   30:33  9:52 
  218 Paul Zeng           570  68/75   M1829 PDP TEAM       30:35  9:52 
  219 Maura Evans         115   7/18   F4049                30:35  9:52 
  220 Anita Cheung         26  37/67   F1829                30:43  9:55 
  221 Rebecca Baird        27  38/67   F1829                30:44  9:55 
  222 Nga Bui             166  39/67   F1829 THE WINDSORí   30:44  9:55 
  223 Jose Francia        414  10/14   M5099                30:46  9:56 
  224 Viktoria Korman     169  40/67   F1829 POUND ASPHAL   30:46  9:56 
  225 Julie Mulcahy       168  41/67   F1829 POUND ASPHAL   30:47  9:56 
  226 Joe Sousa           560  22/25   M4049 UNITED WAY     30:50  9:57 
  227 Darren Tull         417  69/75   M1829 #TEAMKAY-O     30:50  9:57 
  228 Christine Sullivan  191   8/18   F4049 RUN FOR FUN    30:51  9:57 
  229 Julie Collinge      469   2/4    F5099                30:55  9:59 
  230 Amy Liang           122  24/50   F3039                31:00 10:00 
  231 Eric Walters        266  52/61   M3039 TEAM MDS       31:01 10:01 
  232 Kai Dickerson        91  25/50   F3039                31:02 10:01 
  233 Jen MacDonald       125  26/50   F3039 TALENT OFFIC   31:04 10:02 
  234 Jeanne-Marie Ryan   126  27/50   F3039 TALENT OFFIC   31:05 10:02 
  235 Erin Field          128  42/67   F1829 TALENT OFFIC   31:05 10:02 
  236 Stephen Hall        251  23/25   M4049                31:07 10:03 
  237 Quinnie Luong       486   9/18   F4049 RUN FOR FUN    31:10 10:04 
  238 Sean Oheigeartai    209  53/61   M3039                31:20 10:07 
  239 Kathy Lundy          82  28/50   F3039 TEAM MDS       31:28 10:09 
  240 Kate Mangiaratti     37  43/67   F1829                31:38 10:13 
  241 Cristiana Amara      43  29/50   F3039                31:45 10:15 
  242 Lisa Bourgeault     207  30/50   F3039                31:49 10:16 
  243 Lindsey Lasalle     431  44/67   F1829                32:04 10:21 
  244 Carlene Cady         68  10/18   F4049                32:10 10:23 
  245 Lowina Sham         432  45/67   F1829                32:12 10:24 
  246 Belynda Crick       297  11/18   F4049                32:14 10:24 
  247 Devdatt Chinchalkar 319  54/61   M3039 THE RUNNING    32:19 10:26 
  248 Jane Burke           65  12/18   F4049                32:31 10:30 
  249 Rebecca Whitaker     57  31/50   F3039                32:31 10:30 
  250 Ann Lam             327  46/67   F1829 5 FEET UNDER   32:41 10:33 
  251 Kristy Hoff         379  32/50   F3039                32:44 10:34 
  252 Nancy Bunson        316                               32:50 10:36 
  253 Sankeerth Ra Sundru 249  70/75   M1829                32:55 10:38 
  254 Kerry Allen         454  13/18   F4049                32:57 10:38 
  255 Louise Duffy        384  14/18   F4049 JOHN'S JOGGE   33:08 10:42 
  256 Tomoko Majima       459  47/67   F1829 RUHHH          33:08 10:42 
  257 Emily McSweeney     345  48/67   F1829                33:17 10:45 
  258 Mukesh Manwani      482  55/61   M3039                33:19 10:45 
  259 Ken Jones           153  11/14   M5099                33:20 10:45 
  260 Sowjanya Sreeram     80  49/67   F1829                33:24 10:47 
  261 Jaclyn Gordon       364  50/67   F1829                33:25 10:47 
  262 Jim Phalen            2                               33:42 10:53 
  263 Krishna Sham        221  56/61   M3039 TURBO TAX      33:44 10:53 
  264 Steven Willis        77  57/61   M3039                33:44 10:53 
  265 Daphne Nolan        287  33/50   F3039                33:52 10:56 
  266 Pam Scott           485  51/67   F1829                34:04 11:00 
  267 Julian Sams         493  71/75   M1829                34:04 11:00 
  268 Jane Deger          181  15/18   F4049                34:29 11:08 
  269 Phouthone Khousakou 375  34/50   F3039                34:31 11:09 
  270 Sarah Miller        426                TEAM A         34:41 11:12 
  271 Enejda Xheblati     442  35/50   F3039                34:59 11:17 
  272 Viviana Vilacha     367  52/67   F1829                34:59 11:18 
  273 Diana Altieri Dic   312  53/67   F1829                35:00 11:18 
  274 Stephen Smith        55                               35:02 11:18 
  275 Nghi Do             491  54/67   F1829 TEAM KNN       35:27 11:26 
  276 Unknown Runner      112                               35:38 11:30 
  277 Yana Ros            326  55/67   F1829 5 FEET UNDER   35:39 11:30 
  278 Thary Cheam         113  36/50   F3039 UNFIT          35:43 11:31 
  279 Cheryl Phillips     130  37/50   F3039                35:53 11:35 
  280 Rebecca Wilkinson    58  56/67   F1829                35:54 11:35 
  281 Mike Borek          242  12/14   M5099                35:57 11:36 
  282 Cassandra Madden    337  57/67   F1829                36:03 11:38 
  283 Melissa Bennett     338  58/67   F1829                36:04 11:38 
  284 Rupa Ramaswamy      106  38/50   F3039                36:15 11:42 
  285 Anthony Colgan      548  58/61   M3039 UNITED WAY     37:04 11:58 
  286 Lalune Seng          63  59/67   F1829 UNFIT          37:27 12:05 
  287 Sophie Khong-Xaymo  423  39/50   F3039                37:30 12:06 
  288 Pat Latimore        569   3/4    F5099 UNITED WAY     37:32 12:07 
  289 Gina Magnuson        56  60/67   F1829                38:04 12:17 
  290 Flora Ng            333  61/67   F1829 5 FEET UNDER   38:05 12:17 
  291 Clifton Day         381                               38:06 12:18 
  292 Cheryl Bailey       134  16/18   F4049                38:08 12:18 
  293 Sujing (mega Wan    158  62/67   F1829 THE WINDSORí   38:47 12:31 
  294 William Berry       464  13/14   M5099 NOT BY A LON   39:00 12:35 
  295 Santhosh Dsouza     322                THE RUNNING    39:24 12:43 
  296 Jenn McNealy        283                TEAM MDS       39:37 12:47 
  297 Katie Gilbert       509                               39:37 12:47 
  298 E.J. Michelson      511  59/61   M3039 TEAM MDS       40:06 12:57 
  299 Helen Z Chan        133                               40:33 13:05 
  300 Kelly Wu             29  63/67   F1829 SSGM-SEC FIN   40:49 13:10 
  301 Stacey N White      443                               40:51 13:11 
  302 Anant Agrawal       323  72/75   M1829 THE RUNNING    40:52 13:11 
  303 Quan La-Quach       321                               40:53 13:12 
  304 Dom Ferrao          502                               41:01 13:14 
  305 Joan Hutchinson     383                JOHN'S JOGGE   41:14 13:18 
  306 Sheryl Widberg      317  40/50   F3039                41:38 13:26 
  307 Zachary Weinberger  165                GTR TEAM       42:10 13:37 
  308 Robyn Tjornhom      167                GTR TEAM       42:13 13:37 
  309 Lisa D'Agostino     163  17/18   F4049 GTR TEAM       42:14 13:38 
  310 Raji Antoun         110  14/14   M5099 GTR TEAM       42:19 13:39 
  311 Daraboth Rith       402  73/75   M1829 TEAM MDS       42:41 13:46 
  312 Clara Kong          139                               42:43 13:47 
  313 Allison Dean         75                               42:50 13:50 
  314 Nora Hampton        306  18/18   F4049                42:53 13:50 
  315 Lucy Zhang          308  64/67   F1829                42:54 13:51 
  316 Ny Mahasadeth       577  41/50   F3039                42:59 13:52 
  317 Melody Wu           515  42/50   F3039                43:00 13:53 
  318 Merita Avrami       421                               43:07 13:55 
  319 Linda Jorgenssen    143                               43:12 13:56 
  320 Ruthann Leverett    278                TEAM MDS       43:18 13:59 
  321 Samantha Sim        294                               43:19 13:59 
  322 Ken Westberg        305  60/61   M3039                43:20 13:59 
  323 Tiffany Gailliard   343                JOHN'S JOGGE   43:21 13:59 
  324 Cynthia Beers       298                JOHN'S JOGGE   43:21 13:59 
  325 Dalvir Kaur         455  65/67   F1829                43:26 14:01 
  326 Mary Kate O'Toole   268  43/50   F3039                43:44 14:07 
  327 Simone Wilson       174  66/67   F1829                43:46 14:07 
  328 Diane Hanley        479  44/50   F3039                43:47 14:08 
  329 Virginia Burkard     72                               44:24 14:20 
  330 Marguerite Mars     239                               44:28 14:21 
  331 Mohammed Ait El Haj  62  74/75   M1829                44:41 14:25 
  332 Brenda Lawson       451                TEAM A         44:42 14:26 
  333 Julie Farley        429                TEAM A         44:43 14:26 
  334 Sendy Michel        109                               44:49 14:28 
  335 Berta Cundiff        74                               44:51 14:28 
  336 Kim Smith           195  45/50   F3039                44:52 14:29 
  337 Kimberley Hicks     427                TEAM A         45:05 14:33 
  338 Marsha Lindsey      398                               45:23 14:39 
  339 Brenna Gannon        52  46/50   F3039                45:36 14:43 
  340 Holly Winsor-Crow   481  47/50   F3039                46:01 14:51 
  341 David Brown         280                TEAM MDS       46:06 14:52 
  342 Jonathan Nutter     340                TEAM MDS       46:06 14:53 
  343 Lynda Hampton       136                               46:07 14:53 
  344 Carol Ryan          282                TEAM MDS       46:15 14:55 
  345 Jamie Munchbach     111  48/50   F3039 TALENT OFFIC   46:17 14:56 
  346 Anthony Videtto     512  24/25   M4049 TEAM MDS       46:19 14:57 
  347 Jason Salter        532  25/25   M4049                46:20 14:57 
  348 Jennifer Paulicelli 145  67/67   F1829                46:25 14:59 
  349 Brenda Hui          144   4/4    F5099                46:31 15:01 
  350 Tina Corkery        473                               46:50 15:07 
  351 Laure Pantin-Murr   472                               46:50 15:07 
  352 Latoya Montgomery   444                               48:31 15:39 
  353 Judy Wang           258  49/50   F3039                48:32 15:40 
  354 Julie Wong          261                               49:04 15:50 
  355 Kenny Vasquez       157  75/75   M1829                49:09 15:52 
  356 Mario Vincent       510  61/61   M3039 TEAM MDS       49:19 15:55 
  357 Susan Porazzo       199                THE WINDSORí   49:19 15:55 
  358 Jackie Zhou         575                THE WINDSORí   49:25 15:57 
  359 Marianne McCormack  385                JOHN'S JOGGE   49:39 16:01 
  360 Erica Villareyna    386                               50:33 16:19 
  361 Nenita Martinez     494                TEAM MDS       50:42 16:22 
  362 Krisha Ellis        487                TEAM A         51:55 16:45 
  363 Ka Yan Ng           360                JOHN'S JOGGE   51:56 16:46 
  364 Siu Man Luie        162                               52:30 16:56 
  365 Angel Bi            135                TEAM MDS       52:44 17:01 
  366 Renee Hickey         59                UNFIT          56:08 18:07 
  367 Kerwin Ching        219                               56:09 18:07 
  368 Christopher Mateo   256                             1:00:24 19:29 
  369 Kimberly Dinsmore   568  50/50   F3039              1:00:25 19:30 
  370 Christina Kaberides  98                                           




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News