Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Groton Road Races

Groton, MA, April 29, 2012

[10K Overall Winners | 10K Age Group Winners | 5K Complete Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age Group Winners ]

10K Complete Results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                        *** OVERALL 10K RESULTS ***
                      21st GROTON 5K & 10K ROAD RACES
GROTON, MA     SUNDAY, APRIL 29, 2012     11:50 AM AND 1:00 PM
Place No.   Name                    Nettime Pace  Time10k Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town               St 
===== ===== ======================= ======= ===== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   541 Tim Guerin                32:49  5:17   32:49 25   1/254  M   1/40   M2029 AMHERST            MA 
    2     1 Patrick Moulton           33:09  5:21   33:09 30   2/254  M   1/52   M3039 PROVIDENCE         RI 
    3   559 Josh Ferne                33:15  5:22   33:15 30   3/254  M   2/52   M3039 SAXTONS RIVER      VT 
    4    74 Dave Brooks               34:46  5:36   34:47 27   4/254  M   2/40   M2029 LEOMINSTER         MA 
    5     7 Mark Mayall               35:52  5:47   35:52 40   5/254  M   1/69   M4049 MAYNARD            MA 
    6   555 Joe Hegarty               36:00  5:48   36:01 27   6/254  M   3/40   M2029 SPRINGFIELD        MA 
    7   174 Christopher Gabrielson    36:25  5:52   36:25 24   7/254  M   4/40   M2029 WESTFORD           MA 
    8   378 Sean Griffin              36:50  5:56   36:51 29   8/254  M   5/40   M2029 CANTON             MA 
    9   227 Ray Johnson               38:05  6:08   38:07 47   9/254  M   2/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
   10   157 Dave Dixon                38:13  6:09   38:14 41  10/254  M   3/69   M4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
   11   557 Jim Sullivan              38:25  6:11   38:27 51  11/254  M   1/64   M5059 MILFORD            NH 
   12   569 Hugh Hallawell            38:41  6:14   38:43 42  12/254  M   4/69   M4049 BOSTON             MA 
   13   411 Bill Freeman              38:50  6:15   38:51 39  13/254  M   3/52   M3039 MAYNARD            MA 
   14   566 Scott Carria              38:56  6:16   38:57 38  14/254  M   4/52   M3039 BEVERLY            MA 
   15   494 John Wiesner              39:36  6:23   39:37 42  15/254  M   5/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
   16   416 Daniel Levesque           39:54  6:26   39:55 37  16/254  M   5/52   M3039 WILTON             NH 
   17   330 John Tanner               40:03  6:27   40:03 46  17/254  M   6/69   M4049 MARLBOROUGH        MA 
   18    37 Steve Beal                40:05  6:27   40:08 50  18/254  M   2/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
   19   567 Bill Conerford            40:09  6:28   40:11 29  19/254  M   6/40   M2029 NASHUA             NH 
   20   242 Carl Hefflefinger         40:23  6:30   40:24 52  20/254  M   3/64   M5059 AMHERST            NH 
   21   335 Robert Larkin             40:31  6:32   40:32 50  21/254  M   4/64   M5059 N. GROSVENORDALE   CT 
   22   554 Meaghan Mathews-Hegarty   40:52  6:35   40:53 30   1/219  F   1/70   F3039 SPRINGFIELD        MA 
   23   450 Zachary Miller            41:00  6:36   41:02 18  22/254  M   1/8    M-19  PEPPERELL          MA 
   24   326 Bob Hartzel               41:15  6:39   41:18 44  23/254  M   7/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
   25   380 Marcy Cabanas             41:20  6:40   41:20 30   2/219  F   2/70   F3039 GREENFIELD         MA 
   26    21 Brian Bento               41:23  6:40   41:25 29  24/254  M   7/40   M2029 MAYNARD            MA 
   27   550 Bill Newsham              41:28  6:41   41:30 47  25/254  M   8/69   M4049 BROOKLINE          NH 
   28   315 Jim Maloy                 41:33  6:42   41:33 53  26/254  M   5/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
   29   430 Kyle Johnson              41:37  6:42   41:41 25  27/254  M   8/40   M2029 WILLINGTON         CT 
   30   346 Yong Xue                  41:50  6:44   41:50 50  28/254  M   6/64   M5059 HARVARD            MA 
   31   551 Aaron Mathieu             41:50  6:44   41:51 38  29/254  M   6/52   M3039 JEFFERSON          MA 
   32   529 Jay Duffner               41:57  6:46   42:01 33  30/254  M   7/52   M3039 SHIRLEY            MA 
   33   358 Dan Gill                  41:58  6:46   42:02 45  31/254  M   9/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   34   253 Jarryd Wick               41:56  6:45   42:02 14  32/254  M   2/8    M-19  AYER               MA 
   35   250 Merton Thompson           41:37  6:42   42:06 24  33/254  M   9/40   M2029 HARVARD            MA 
   36   145 John McClellan            42:05  6:47   42:07 50  34/254  M   7/64   M5059 CONCORD            MA 
   37    78 Andrew Farkas             42:24  6:50   42:27 48  35/254  M  10/69   M4049 BURLINGTON         MA 
   38   546 Matt Story                42:28  6:51   42:31 38  36/254  M   8/52   M3039 WESTFORD           MA 
   39    22 Fred Murray               42:43  6:53   42:47 40  37/254  M  11/69   M4049 TOWNSEND           MA 
   40   503 Howard Hersey             42:49  6:54   42:52 53  38/254  M   8/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
   41   169 Eric Rudman               42:52  6:54   42:57 28  39/254  M  10/40   M2029 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA 
   42   491 Chris Ellsasser           43:01  6:56   43:03 47  40/254  M  12/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
   43   507 Jonathan Amaral           43:06  6:57   43:08 23  41/254  M  11/40   M2029 BOSTON             MA 
   44   201 David Feng                43:14  6:58   43:16 49  42/254  M  13/69   M4049 WESTFORD           MA 
   45    65 Todd Spencer              43:14  6:58   43:22 38  43/254  M   9/52   M3039 WINDHAM            NH 
   46   522 Brian Savage              43:22  6:59   43:25 39  44/254  M  10/52   M3039 EDMESTON           NY 
   47   370 Randal Parradee           43:22  6:59   43:25 41  45/254  M  14/69   M4049 WESTFORD           MA 
   48   448 Ken Goodin                43:25  7:00   43:28 57  46/254  M   9/64   M5059 LOWELL             MA 
   49   571 Viji Sarathy              43:28  7:00   43:32 44  47/254  M  15/69   M4049 GARDNER            MA 
   50   154 Edz Lamy                  43:32  7:01   43:36 27  48/254  M  12/40   M2029 MEDFORD            MA 
   51   426 Tim Clark                 43:31  7:01   43:37 53  49/254  M  10/64   M5059 BROOKLINE          MY 
   52    56 Andrew Mihill             43:40  7:02   43:41 22  50/254  M  13/40   M2029 PEPPERELL          MA 
   53   413 Claire Gomba              43:42  7:02   43:45 15   3/219  F   1/7    F-19  HOPEWELL JUNCTION  NY 
   54   234 Josh Keating              43:41  7:02   43:46 29  51/254  M  14/40   M2029 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
   55   239 Thomas Walsh              43:42  7:02   43:47 42  52/254  M  16/69   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA 
   56   419 Bryon MacSweeney          43:50  7:04   43:50 37  53/254  M  11/52   M3039 HUDSON             NH 
   57   355 David Beigel              43:48  7:03   43:52 46  54/254  M  17/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   58   307 Christopher J Walker      43:50  7:04   43:53 31  55/254  M  12/52   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   59    70 John Londa                43:57  7:05   43:57 55  56/254  M  11/64   M5059 LUNENBURG          MA 
   60   451 Mike Thompson             43:58  7:05   44:00 51  57/254  M  12/64   M5059 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   61   485 Kevin Crowder             43:58  7:05   44:00 28  58/254  M  15/40   M2029 HOLLIS             NH 
   62   402 Brian Weilbrenner         44:00  7:05   44:02 49  59/254  M  18/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   63   166 Don Cosentino             44:03  7:06   44:08 45  60/254  M  19/69   M4049 ASHBURNHAM         MA 
   64   372 Rosalie Malsberger        44:07  7:06   44:11 25   4/219  F   1/60   F2029 SOMERVILLE         MA 
   65   542 William Caldwell          44:13  7:07   44:15 50  61/254  M  13/64   M5059 NASHUA             NH 
   66   306 David Pecchia             44:14  7:08   44:17 49  62/254  M  20/69   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA 
   67   427 Mark Zilembo              44:17  7:08   44:21 43  63/254  M  21/69   M4049 WAYLAND            MA 
   68   519 Benjamin Chaset           44:14  7:07   44:23 36  64/254  M  13/52   M3039 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
   69   146 Elizabeth Hegarty         44:22  7:09   44:24 24   5/219  F   2/60   F2029 SPRINGFIELD        MA 
   70   337 Corey Maillette           44:31  7:10   44:38 28  65/254  M  16/40   M2029 SOMERVILLE         MA 
   71   431 Kimberly Tabor            44:41  7:12   44:43 39   6/219  F   3/70   F3039 ASHBURNHAM         MA 
   72   246 Daniel Ritchie            44:49  7:13   44:51 23  66/254  M  17/40   M2029 ARLINGTON          MA 
   73    43 Mike Derse                44:50  7:13   44:54 29  67/254  M  18/40   M2029 GROTON             MA 
   74   183 Matthew Schulze           44:41  7:12   44:56 26  68/254  M  19/40   M2029 WEST TOWNSEND      MA 
   75   271 Isaac Woodward            44:52  7:14   44:57 29  69/254  M  20/40   M2029 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   76   251 Allison Van Horn          45:04  7:16   45:12 34   7/219  F   4/70   F3039 READING            MA 
   77   351 Brian Baldizar            45:09  7:16   45:14 39  70/254  M  14/52   M3039 RUMFORD            RI 
   78   561 Rebecca Arsenault         45:12  7:17   45:15 48   8/219  F   1/49   F4049 HUDSON             MA 
   79   486 Al Boyarsky               45:13  7:17   45:17 53  71/254  M  14/64   M5059 ASHBY              MA 
   80   490 Ryan Olmsted              45:16  7:18   45:22 28  72/254  M  21/40   M2029 BOSTON             MA 
   81   432 Jimmy Austin              45:19  7:18   45:25 23  73/254  M  22/40   M2029 BROOKLINE          NH 
   82   495 Paul Ricotta              45:22  7:18   45:28 40  74/254  M  22/69   M4049 BEDFORD            MA 
   83   497 Robert Thomas             45:35  7:21   45:40 52  75/254  M  15/64   M5059 CHARLTON           MA 
   84   492 Shane Pawsey              45:48  7:23   45:53 38  76/254  M  15/52   M3039 BILLERICA          MA 
   85   364 Ally Maslowski            45:50  7:23   45:58 29   9/219  F   3/60   F2029 BILLERICA          MA 
   86   279 Michael Walsh             45:59  7:24   46:06 55  77/254  M  16/64   M5059 PEPPERELL          MA 
   87   245 Rob Young                 46:05  7:25   46:11 45  78/254  M  23/69   M4049 HOLLISTON          MA 
   88   563 Dane Leblanc              46:05  7:25   46:15 54  79/254  M  17/64   M5059 LITTLETON          MA 
   89    30 Steve Bioren              46:17  7:27   46:21 45  80/254  M  24/69   M4049 LONDONDERRY        NH 
   90   407 Pete Leblanc              46:24  7:29   46:26 48  81/254  M  25/69   M4049 LEOMINSTER         MA 
   91   462 Matthew Mulrooney         46:16  7:27   46:28 30  82/254  M  16/52   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA 
   92   510 Robin Nichols             46:34  7:30   46:38 32  10/219  F   5/70   F3039 WESTFORD           MA 
   93    19 Nick Dulavitz             46:37  7:31   46:44 30  83/254  M  17/52   M3039 LOWELL             MA 
   94   116 Carolyn Ketchum           46:40  7:31   46:47 39  11/219  F   6/70   F3039 WAKEFIELD          MA 
   95   319 Courtney Cruz             46:41  7:31   46:48 32  12/219  F   7/70   F3039 NORTH GRAFTON      MA 
   96    88 Don Woodward              46:42  7:31   46:54 47  84/254  M  26/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
   97   493 Jeffrey Box               46:39  7:31   46:56 48  85/254  M  27/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
   98    15 Julie Coleman             46:52  7:33   46:57 27  13/219  F   4/60   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
   99   540 Paul Desroche             46:57  7:34   46:59 42  86/254  M  28/69   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  100   289 Tammy Gaffey              47:05  7:35   47:08 44  14/219  F   2/49   F4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
  101   392 Ron Hofeldt               47:07  7:35   47:14 40  87/254  M  29/69   M4049 LITTELTON          MA 
  102   213 Bob Zanelli               47:08  7:36   47:15 53  88/254  M  18/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  103   443 Shannon Dunn              47:08  7:35   47:15 39  15/219  F   8/70   F3039 GARDNER            MA 
  104   535 Heidi Wtengeri            47:14  7:37   47:19 14  16/219  F   2/7    F-19  NASHUA             NH 
  105   310 Michael Vandermillen      47:11  7:36   47:22 49  89/254  M  30/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  106   465 Hilary Kuss               47:17  7:37   47:22 34  17/219  F   9/70   F3039 HARVARD            MA 
  107   477 Kelly Mizer               47:18  7:37   47:25 34  90/254  M  18/52   M3039 BROOKLINE          MA 
  108   466 Alex Kuss                 47:22  7:38   47:28 37  91/254  M  19/52   M3039 HARVARD            MA 
  109   373 Frank Ruggiero            47:23  7:38   47:29 53  92/254  M  19/64   M5059 LUNENBURG          MA 
  110   456 Antony Veale              47:26  7:38   47:31 52  93/254  M  20/64   M5059 SHREWSBURY         MA 
  111   476 Marc Caporini             47:31  7:39   47:37 30  94/254  M  20/52   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  112   445 Ned Joyner                47:30  7:39   47:39 41  95/254  M  31/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  113   111 Sylvia Jackson            47:29  7:39   47:40 13  18/219  F   3/7    F-19  LITTLETON          MA 
  114   190 June Zoia                 47:37  7:40   47:41 50  19/219  F   1/29   F5059 NASHUA             NH 
  115   404 Christopher Russell       47:43  7:41   47:43 49  96/254  M  32/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  116   180 Peter Clayman             47:30  7:39   47:44 43  97/254  M  33/69   M4049 NASHUA             NH 
  117   461 Nick Bellerive            47:41  7:41   47:46 47  98/254  M  34/69   M4049 CHARLTON           MA 
  118    46 Amie Shei                 47:38  7:40   47:52 31  20/219  F  10/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  119   544 Spencer McEwen            47:41  7:41   47:52 31  99/254  M  21/52   M3039 HARVARD            MA 
  120   269 Emma Ordemann             47:44  7:41   48:01 17  21/219  F   4/7    F-19  GROTON             MA 
  121    48 Robert Fiero              47:55  7:43   48:04 43 100/254  M  35/69   M4049 NASHUA             NH 
  122   314 Karen Knox                48:01  7:44   48:11 34  22/219  F  11/70   F3039 SHIRLEY            MA 
  123   232 Dan Ridge                 47:47  7:42   48:18 54 101/254  M  21/64   M5059 LOWELL             MA 
  124   526 Jason Shamberger          48:21  7:47   48:21 34 102/254  M  22/52   M3039 GROTON             MA 
  125   288 Bob Hill                  48:17  7:47   48:23 44 103/254  M  36/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  126    14 Sharon McElroy            48:21  7:47   48:25 25  23/219  F   5/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  127   558 Jacob Sinclair            48:22  7:47   48:27 24 104/254  M  23/40   M2029 DOVER              NH 
  128   218 Randy Meyers              48:26  7:48   48:33 52 105/254  M  22/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  129   390 Chris Western             48:19  7:47   48:33 27 106/254  M  24/40   M2029 SUDBURY            MA 
  130   128 Mike Mahoney              48:31  7:49   48:35 49 107/254  M  37/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  131   226 Julie Bernardi            48:31  7:49   48:37 46  24/219  F   3/49   F4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  132   258 Ingrid Abrahamsen         48:31  7:49   48:42 29  25/219  F   6/60   F2029 WALTHAM            MA 
  133    86 William Minckler          48:31  7:49   48:42 40 108/254  M  38/69   M4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
  134   329 William Peters            48:43  7:51   48:49 49 109/254  M  39/69   M4049 MANCHESTER         NH 
  135   204 Sean Carney               48:47  7:51   48:55 42 110/254  M  40/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  136   468 Jonathan Ryan             48:48  7:52   48:55 30 111/254  M  23/52   M3039 NORTHBOROUGH       MA 
  137   537 Aj Saball                 48:51  7:52   49:00 37 112/254  M  24/52   M3039 GROTON             MA 
  138   366 Dennis Curran             48:59  7:53   49:07 53 113/254  M  23/64   M5059 AYER               MA 
  139   268 Robert Ordemann           49:02  7:54   49:09 51 114/254  M  24/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  140   400 Sara Bempkins             48:57  7:53   49:12 25  26/219  F   7/60   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA 
  141   240 Stacey Smiar              49:10  7:55   49:18 41  27/219  F   4/49   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA 
  142   152 Eric Evans                49:14  7:56   49:18 50 115/254  M  25/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  143   225 Anthony Macaluso          49:11  7:55   49:21 40 116/254  M  41/69   M4049 HYDE PARK          MA 
  144   528 Stephanie Dunsmoor        49:17  7:56   49:23 38  28/219  F  12/70   F3039 PEPPERELL          MA 
  145   308 Roger Dooley              49:17  7:56   49:25 42 117/254  M  42/69   M4049 AYER               MA 
  146   185 Henry St. John            49:29  7:58   49:29 50 118/254  M  26/64   M5059 FITCHBURG          MA 
  147   379 Chris Rodger              49:15  7:56   49:30 36 119/254  M  25/52   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  148   452 John Lehto                49:29  7:58   49:33 64 120/254  M   1/16   M6069 TOWNSEND           MA 
  149   231 Andrew Lunn               49:12  7:56   49:33 39 121/254  M  26/52   M3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
  150    68 Katie Barnes              49:36  7:59   49:46 34  29/219  F  13/70   F3039 MELROSE            MA 
  151   161 Corey Johnson             49:45  8:01   49:49 28 122/254  M  25/40   M2029 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  152   219 Sue Cote                  49:43  8:00   49:51 49  30/219  F   5/49   F4049 LUNENBURG          MA 
  153   499 David Leclerc             49:40  8:00   49:53 33 123/254  M  27/52   M3039 NASHUA             NH 
  154    61 Andrea Twomey             49:47  8:01   49:57 32  31/219  F  14/70   F3039 MALDEN             MA 
  155   186 Brian Potter              49:42  8:00   49:57 34 124/254  M  28/52   M3039 WORCESTER          MA 
  156    47 Michael Mellette          49:45  8:01   49:59 33 125/254  M  29/52   M3039 GROTON             MA 
  157   447 Andy Gabrielson           49:58  8:03   50:00 17 126/254  M   3/8    M-19  WESTFORD           MA 
  158   149 Christopher Cockin        49:52  8:02   50:02 37 127/254  M  30/52   M3039 PEPPERELL          MA 
  159   248 Mark Rambacher            49:52  8:02   50:02 43 128/254  M  43/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  160   384 John Dicristina           49:49  8:02   50:09 51 129/254  M  27/64   M5059 ACTON              MA 
  161   473 Cesar Morales             50:07  8:04   50:16 30 130/254  M  31/52   M3039 NASHUA             NH 
  162   143 Carrie Davidson           50:17  8:06   50:20 42  32/219  F   6/49   F4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  163   100 Nick Boisseau             50:05  8:04   50:21 25 131/254  M  26/40   M2029 GROTON             MA 
  164   453 James Cohen               50:17  8:06   50:31 55 132/254  M  28/64   M5059 STOW               MA 
  165   414 David Avison              50:23  8:07   50:36 53 133/254  M  29/64   M5059 TOWNSEND           MA 
  166   327 Kathy Baril               50:30  8:08   50:37 49  33/219  F   7/49   F4049 CONCORD            NH 
  167   408 Donald Torgersen          50:30  8:08   50:38 50 134/254  M  30/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  168   249 Ethan Rambacher           50:28  8:08   50:40 15 135/254  M   4/8    M-19  LITTLETON          MA 
  169   360 Sara Kate May             50:26  8:07   50:40 33  34/219  F  15/70   F3039 CONCORD            MA 
  170   502 Jessica Dolliver          50:31  8:08   50:41 29  35/219  F   8/60   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA 
  171   345 Charles Johnson           50:30  8:08   50:41 66 136/254  M   2/16   M6069 WATERVILLE VALLEY  NH 
  172   175 John Castracane           50:32  8:08   50:41 52 137/254  M  31/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  173   328 Andy Robinson             50:34  8:09   50:41 58 138/254  M  32/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  174   487 Sean Cavaliere            50:38  8:09   50:48 29 139/254  M  27/40   M2029 ARLINGTON          MA 
  175    28 Grant Maloney             50:45  8:10   50:53 45 140/254  M  44/69   M4049 ASHBURNHAM         MA 
  176   533 Meredith Church           50:54  8:12   50:55 25  36/219  F   9/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  177   464 Niki Lefebvre             50:29  8:08   51:01 29  37/219  F  10/60   F2029 SHERBORN           MA 
  178   383 Jean Desrosiers           50:44  8:10   51:04 52  38/219  F   2/29   F5059 NEW BOSTON         NH 
  179    81 Eric McGranahan           51:03  8:13   51:12 40 141/254  M  45/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  180    64 Paul Andrews              51:04  8:13   51:18 52 142/254  M  33/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  181   367 Nanci Miller              51:12  8:15   51:28 44  39/219  F   8/49   F4049 HUDSON             NH 
  182   460 Kim Bellerive             51:22  8:16   51:34 44  40/219  F   9/49   F4049 CHARLTON           MA 
  183   162 Leo Tometich              51:15  8:15   51:37 51 143/254  M  34/64   M5059 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  184   568 Jeffery Allison           51:28  8:17   51:38 36 144/254  M  32/52   M3039 HUDSON             NH 
  185   224 Deb Coltey                51:28  8:17   51:43 46  41/219  F  10/49   F4049 PETERBOROUGH       NH 
  186   482 James Dillon              51:34  8:18   51:48 25 145/254  M  28/40   M2029 LOWELL             MA 
  187   113 Brian Bova                51:44  8:20   51:50 30 146/254  M  33/52   M3039 BRADFORD           MA 
  188   481 Katie Brooks              51:40  8:19   51:54 25  42/219  F  11/60   F2029 LOWELL             MA 
  189   211 Jason Samaha              51:41  8:19   51:54 36 147/254  M  34/52   M3039 WILMINGTON         MA 
  190   120 Lynne Archambault         51:44  8:20   51:55 44  43/219  F  11/49   F4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
  191   369 Marianne Heer             51:43  8:20   51:56 46  44/219  F  12/49   F4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  192   293 Cathy McCarron            51:50  8:21   51:59 45  45/219  F  13/49   F4049 READING            MA 
  193    79 Margie Ferro              51:48  8:21   51:59 49  46/219  F  14/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  194   104 Simon Harwood             51:49  8:21   52:07 33 148/254  M  35/52   M3039 CHARLTON           MA 
  195   109 David Martinez            51:53  8:21   52:08 35 149/254  M  36/52   M3039 CONCORD            MA 
  196   182 Carla Leclerc             51:57  8:22   52:09 32  47/219  F  16/70   F3039 NASHUA             NH 
  197   423 Carolyn Conley            52:05  8:23   52:17 25  48/219  F  12/60   F2029 NASHUA             NH 
  198   501 Samantha White            52:09  8:24   52:19 24  49/219  F  13/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  199   301 Tammie James              52:07  8:24   52:21 26  50/219  F  14/60   F2029 SALEM              MA 
  200   302 Christina Kane            51:51  8:21   52:21 28  51/219  F  15/60   F2029 WORCESTER          MA 
  201   478 Julianne Fleming          52:13  8:25   52:22 25  52/219  F  16/60   F2029 CONCORD            MA 
  202   429 Shaun Sullivan            52:21  8:26   52:28 51 150/254  M  35/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  203   556 Rolando Lora              52:21  8:26   52:30 41 151/254  M  46/69   M4049 HARVARD            MA 
  204    17 Lindsay Schwartz          52:19  8:26   52:32 36  53/219  F  17/70   F3039 HUDSON             MA 
  205   516 Suzan Beauregard Watson   52:26  8:27   52:37 36  54/219  F  18/70   F3039 AYER               MA 
  206   212 Antoinette Woolner        52:28  8:27   52:42 21  55/219  F  17/60   F2029 NORTON             MA 
  207   108 Geoffrey McCarthy         52:37  8:28   52:52 32 152/254  M  37/52   M3039 CONCORD            MA 
  208   137 John Skinner              52:51  8:31   53:01 52 153/254  M  36/64   M5059 WILMINGTON         MA 
  209   270 Lindsay Pillsbury         52:53  8:31   53:03 27  56/219  F  18/60   F2029 TOWNSEND           MA 
  210   415 Annemarie Czarnota        52:58  8:32   53:06 51  57/219  F   3/29   F5059 READING            MA 
  211   294 Kimberly Hoffman          52:48  8:30   53:07 40  58/219  F  15/49   F4049 AYER               MA 
  212   434 Michael Spinney           52:35  8:28   53:08 34 154/254  M  38/52   M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA 
  213    41 Shannon Larkin            52:59  8:32   53:12 40  59/219  F  16/49   F4049 SHIRLEY            MA 
  214   198 Norbert Schuehler         52:55  8:31   53:12 49 155/254  M  47/69   M4049 FITCHBURG          MA 
  215   500 Christopher Mills         52:59  8:32   53:12 53 156/254  M  37/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  216   391 Kim Dahlberg              52:49  8:30   53:15 40  60/219  F  17/49   F4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  217   255 Matt Solar                53:04  8:33   53:17 34 157/254  M  39/52   M3039 CONCORD            MA 
  218   254 Peter Kuhn                53:04  8:33   53:17 34 158/254  M  40/52   M3039 ACTON              MA 
  219   141 Jamie Rose                53:08  8:33   53:21 57 159/254  M  38/64   M5059 HOPKINTON          MA 
  220   282 Jean Scire                53:04  8:33   53:23 50  61/219  F   4/29   F5059 GROTON             MA 
  221    13 Melissa McDonald          53:16  8:35   53:24 47  62/219  F  18/49   F4049 RUTLAND            MA 
  222   309 Johann Nittmann           53:10  8:34   53:26 60 160/254  M   3/16   M6069 BOXBOROUGH         MA 
  223   184 Sherry Pagoto             53:21  8:36   53:35 39  63/219  F  19/70   F3039 NATICK             MA 
  224    24 Graham Rae                53:26  8:36   53:35 55 161/254  M  39/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  225   553 Kerry Harris              53:04  8:33   53:36 38  64/219  F  20/70   F3039 TOWNSEND           MA 
  226   220 Jim Cote                  53:28  8:37   53:37 51 162/254  M  40/64   M5059 LUNENBURG          MA 
  227   534 Sandra Kimball            53:26  8:36   53:39 35  65/219  F  21/70   F3039 STILL RIVER        MA 
  228    60 Brian Krejca              53:27  8:36   53:41 41 163/254  M  48/69   M4049 TYNGSBORO          MA 
  229   140 Tina Rose                 53:29  8:37   53:41 51  66/219  F   5/29   F5059 HOPKINTON          MA 
  230   333 Christy Starr             53:14  8:34   53:46 38  67/219  F  22/70   F3039 FITCHBURG          MA 
  231    63 Tom Hildreth              53:42  8:39   53:50 62 164/254  M   4/16   M6069 TYNGSBORO          MA 
  232   353 Maggie Gaw                53:29  8:37   53:51 35  68/219  F  23/70   F3039 NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  233   284 Dara Benton               53:29  8:37   53:51 37  69/219  F  24/70   F3039 NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  234    53 Elisabeth Heiss           53:54  8:41   54:00 29  70/219  F  19/60   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  235    84 Stephanie Tremblay        53:42  8:39   54:03 30  71/219  F  25/70   F3039 NASHUA             NH 
  236   317 Elizabeth Melampy         53:56  8:41   54:12 18  72/219  F   5/7    F-19  DUNSTABLE          MA 
  237   287 Jonathan Stavely          54:13  8:44   54:23 40 165/254  M  49/69   M4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  238   203 Nate Lamy                 54:20  8:45   54:30 28 166/254  M  29/40   M2029 MEDFORD            MA 
  239   296 Kristen Altobelli         54:24  8:46   54:33 28  73/219  F  20/60   F2029 LUNENBURG          MA 
  240   524 Melissa Moeckel           54:23  8:46   54:33 45  74/219  F  19/49   F4049 LANCASTER          MA 
  241  6129 Quinn O'Hagan             54:33  8:47   54:33 12 167/254  M   1/1    M-12  BOLTON             MA 
  242    32 Sarah Tappan              54:20  8:45   54:39 51  75/219  F   6/29   F5059 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  243   344 Jo-Ann Desimone           54:11  8:44   54:43 57  76/219  F   7/29   F5059 WOBURN             MA 
  244   110 Ryan Santosuosso          54:37  8:48   54:49 32  77/219  F  26/70   F3039 SAUGUS             MA 
  245   236 Andrea Graham             54:37  8:48   54:49 28  78/219  F  21/60   F2029 LITTLETON          MA 
  246    16 John Moores               54:32  8:47   54:51 47 168/254  M  50/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  247   469 Chad Garlisi              54:37  8:48   54:53 24 169/254  M  30/40   M2029 ASHBURNHAM         MA 
  248   480 Amanda Dalia              54:39  8:48   54:55 29  79/219  F  22/60   F2029 ALLSTON            MA 
  249   131 Ann Correa                54:40  8:48   54:56 47  80/219  F  20/49   F4049 WESTFORD           MA 
  250   518 Erika Gold                54:44  8:49   54:57 27  81/219  F  23/60   F2029 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  251    80 Jessica McGranahan        54:46  8:49   54:58 34  82/219  F  27/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  252   126 Kristina Hills            54:50  8:50   55:02 38  83/219  F  28/70   F3039 PEPPERELL          MA 
  253    76 Gayle Oulighan            54:42  8:49   55:06 53  84/219  F   8/29   F5059 CARLISLE           MA 
  254   170 David Howe                54:44  8:49   55:08 34 170/254  M  41/52   M3039 TOWNSEND           MA 
  255   365 John Elkaliouby           54:47  8:49   55:12 66 171/254  M   5/16   M6069 HAMPSTEAD          NH 
  256   523 Lindsey Lerit             54:48  8:49   55:12 33  85/219  F  29/70   F3039 LITTLETON          MA 
  257   536 Bill Harriman             55:05  8:52   55:16 65 172/254  M   6/16   M6069 PEPPERELL          MA 
  258   395 Kelly O'Neill             54:55  8:51   55:17 41  86/219  F  21/49   F4049 TOWNSEND           MA 
  259   192 Margaret Dineen           54:49  8:50   55:18 52  87/219  F   9/29   F5059 GREENFIELD         NH 
  260   521 Paul Valente              55:01  8:52   55:19 26 173/254  M  31/40   M2029 SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
  261   457 Tony Fascitelli           55:09  8:53   55:19 66 174/254  M   7/16   M6069 CUMBERLAND         RI 
  262   158 Lisa D'Agrosa             55:01  8:52   55:19 25  88/219  F  24/60   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  263   285 Alycia Howe               54:56  8:51   55:20 37  89/219  F  30/70   F3039 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  264    45 Christopher Sullivan      55:32  8:57   55:32 37 175/254  M  42/52   M3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
  265   209 Jeffrey Ford              55:09  8:53   55:33 28 176/254  M  32/40   M2029 CHESTNUT HILL      MA 
  266    57 Karla King                55:03  8:52   55:44 29  90/219  F  25/60   F2029 AYER               MA 
  267   421 Bryan Forest              55:26  8:56   55:48 54 177/254  M  41/64   M5059 AYER               MA 
  268   539 Tony Wozniak              55:37  8:57   55:55 37 178/254  M  43/52   M3039 LEOMINSTER         MA 
  269   275 Rebecca Brown             55:32  8:57   55:56 24  91/219  F  26/60   F2029 MERRIMACK          NH 
  270   442 Stephen Shusta            55:57  9:01   56:03 44 179/254  M  51/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  271   428 Susan Kelley              55:48  8:59   56:05 54  92/219  F  10/29   F5059 SWAMPSCOTT         MA 
  272   511 Bryan Lyons               55:56  9:01   56:07 42 180/254  M  52/69   M4049 METHUEN            MA 
  273   513 Paul Alcorn               55:53  9:00   56:08 27 181/254  M  33/40   M2029 GROTON             MA 
  274   196 Molly Salomon             56:15  9:04   56:22 29  93/219  F  27/60   F2029 WORCESTER          MA 
  275   376 Steve Boczenowski         56:10  9:03   56:23 56 182/254  M  42/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  276   304 Leann Mavilia             56:32  9:06   56:32 40  94/219  F  22/49   F4049 AYER               MA 
  277   454 Elaine Dill               56:21  9:05   56:33 63  95/219  F   1/4    F6069 MONSON             MA 
  278    92 Kerry Madden              56:26  9:05   56:36 44  96/219  F  23/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  279   164 Jennifer Thornton         56:15  9:04   56:37 25  97/219  F  28/60   F2029 LACONIA            NH 
  280   165 Kyle Thornton             56:15  9:04   56:37 25 183/254  M  34/40   M2029 LACONIA            NH 
  281   475 Jaclyn Hirl               56:23  9:05   56:40 24  98/219  F  29/60   F2029 ACTON              MA 
  282   547 Sean Malone               56:23  9:05   56:40 26 184/254  M  35/40   M2029 BELMONT            NH 
  283   320 Jim Amaral                56:12  9:03   56:41 54 185/254  M  43/64   M5059 ALNA               ME 
  284   484 Rachel Ryan               56:15  9:04   56:44 29  99/219  F  30/60   F2029 NORTHBORO          MA 
  285   463 Kristen Surette           56:34  9:07   56:46 27 100/219  F  31/60   F2029 LOWELL             MA 
  286   504 Joseph McMullen           56:29  9:06   56:46 58 186/254  M  44/64   M5059 NASHUA             NH 
  287   425 Paula Hoyt                56:38  9:07   56:52 49 101/219  F  24/49   F4049 WESTFORD           MA 
  288    35 Wendy Beauregard          56:42  9:08   56:54 40 102/219  F  25/49   F4049 OXFORD             MA 
  289   371 Bill Perry                56:38  9:07   56:55 22 187/254  M  36/40   M2029 STERLING           MA 
  290   229 Robert Demarre            56:39  9:08   56:58 53 188/254  M  45/64   M5059 BIDDEFORD          ME 
  291   112 Melissa Fowler            56:34  9:07   56:59 27 103/219  F  32/60   F2029 CRANSTON           RI 
  292    82 Richard Mahoney Jr.       56:37  9:07   57:00 50 189/254  M  46/64   M5059 NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA 
  293   300 Michael White             56:55  9:10   57:05 22 190/254  M  37/40   M2029 BOSTON             MA 
  294   298 Edward McIntyre           56:45  9:08   57:10 67 191/254  M   8/16   M6069 CLINTON            MA 
  295   199 Jamie Wilkinson           56:57  9:10   57:11 33 104/219  F  31/70   F3039 MAYNARD            MA 
  296   396 Marisa Pronovost          57:01  9:11   57:22 29 105/219  F  33/60   F2029 GRANBY             MA 
  297   135 Karen Patalano            57:09  9:12   57:22 56 106/219  F  11/29   F5059 BOYLSTON           MA 
  298   437 Kimberly Iudice           57:09  9:12   57:26 38 107/219  F  32/70   F3039 WAKEFIELD          MA 
  299   244 Eleanne Roosenburg        57:06  9:12   57:29 50 108/219  F  12/29   F5059 ACTON              MA 
  300   354 Vianne Brown              57:13  9:13   57:32 36 109/219  F  33/70   F3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
  301  5525 Emily Tripp               57:13  9:13   57:32 36 110/219  F  34/70   F3039 WARWICK            RI 
  302   228 Susan Demarre             57:08  9:12   57:35 50 111/219  F  13/29   F5059 NATICK             MA 
  303   261 Michelle Gendreau         57:10  9:12   57:38 36 112/219  F  35/70   F3039 ACTON              MA 
  304   324 David Spanagel            57:28  9:15   57:39 50 192/254  M  47/64   M5059 LANCASTER          MA 
  305    87 Debra Stellato            57:37  9:17   57:40 54 113/219  F  14/29   F5059 MERRIMACK          NH 
  306   348 Linda Kacavas             57:21  9:14   57:41 51 114/219  F  15/29   F5059 PEPPERELL          MA 
  307   266 Stephen Scully            57:25  9:15   57:42 44 193/254  M  53/69   M4049 HARVARD            MA 
  308   538 Kelli Powers              57:33  9:16   57:45 35 115/219  F  36/70   F3039 WORCESTER          MA 
  309   156 Michael Pyle              57:24  9:15   57:46 57 194/254  M  48/64   M5059 LITTLETON          MA 
  310   436 Jessica Kelliher          57:31  9:16   57:47 38 116/219  F  37/70   F3039 HANOVER            MA 
  311   444 Sue Joyner                57:31  9:16   57:47 39 117/219  F  38/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  312    72 Sarah Bolden              57:27  9:15   57:48 34 118/219  F  39/70   F3039 HUBBARDSTON        MA 
  313   446 Jason Hilton              57:38  9:17   57:50 40 195/254  M  54/69   M4049 TOWNSEND           MA 
  314   133 Cheney Harper             57:36  9:17   57:55 36 119/219  F  40/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  315   514 Stephen Leary             57:45  9:18   58:02 35 196/254  M  44/52   M3039 GROTON             MA 
  316    44 Kerry Gorham              57:40  9:17   58:02 38 120/219  F  41/70   F3039 CLINTON            MA 
  317   359 Manuela Gauthier          57:40  9:17   58:06 38 121/219  F  42/70   F3039 BERLIN             MA 
  318   506 Anna Derby                57:47  9:18   58:12 29 122/219  F  34/60   F2029 NEEDHAM            MA 
  319   241 Erin Brenner              58:01  9:21   58:13 38 123/219  F  43/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  320   230 Kerry Sorrentino          57:57  9:20   58:15 25 124/219  F  35/60   F2029 MEDFORD            MA 
  321   343 Ursula Flury              57:50  9:19   58:20 50 125/219  F  16/29   F5059 LITTLETON          MA 
  322   119 Erin Gontang              57:51  9:19   58:24 33 126/219  F  44/70   F3039 BROOKLINE          MA 
  323   117 Roberto Kolter            57:50  9:19   58:24 58 197/254  M  49/64   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  324   435 Celeste Peterson          57:51  9:19   58:24 35 127/219  F  45/70   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  325   238 Jeffrey Hammond           58:11  9:22   58:31 42 198/254  M  55/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  326   291 Caitlin McGrail           58:09  9:22   58:34 30 128/219  F  46/70   F3039 CLINTON            MA 
  327   349 James Kacavas             58:16  9:23   58:35 52 199/254  M  50/64   M5059 PEPPERELL          MA 
  328   387 Barbara Assimakopoulos    58:10  9:22   58:37 43 129/219  F  26/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA 
  329   424 Colleen Perla             58:20  9:24   58:37 47 130/219  F  27/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA 
  330    12 Fran Seager               58:17  9:23   58:40 49 131/219  F  28/49   F4049 SHIRLEY            MA 
  331    89 Diane Barletta            58:24  9:24   58:40 48 132/219  F  29/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  332   525 Patricia Anderson         58:17  9:23   58:42 51 133/219  F  17/29   F5059 BERLIN             MA 
  333   471 Rebecca Song              58:27  9:25   58:42 23 134/219  F  36/60   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA 
  334   417 Rocky Goodnow             58:11  9:22   58:43 34 200/254  M  45/52   M3039 ACTON              MA 
  335   459 Neil McManus              58:26  9:25   58:44 35 201/254  M  46/52   M3039 GARDNER            MA 
  336   560 Meghan Doyle              58:32  9:26   58:46 29 135/219  F  37/60   F2029 SALEM              NH 
  337   207 Hannah Echo               58:26  9:25   58:50 24 136/219  F  38/60   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  338   377 Mandy Beebe               58:30  9:25   58:50 48 137/219  F  30/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  339   191 Marie-France Gozzo        58:22  9:24   58:52 52 138/219  F  18/29   F5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  340   292 Emily Spiegelman          58:21  9:24   58:52 36 139/219  F  47/70   F3039 WENDELL            MA 
  341   252 Christa Loveless          58:24  9:24   58:52 32 140/219  F  48/70   F3039 MANCHESTER         NH 
  342   267 Christina Scully          58:29  9:25   58:57 45 141/219  F  31/49   F4049 HARVARD            MA 
  343   223 Chris Dube                58:42  9:27   58:58 44 202/254  M  56/69   M4049 MILFORD            MA 
  344   418 Michael Lipman            58:45  9:28   58:58 48 203/254  M  57/69   M4049 HARVARD            MA 
  345    91 Steve Bowie               58:43  9:27   58:59 60 204/254  M   9/16   M6069 WEST GROTON        MA 
  346   193 Dean Marsh                58:41  9:27   59:03 47 205/254  M  58/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  347   472 Daniel Crupi              58:49  9:28   59:04 33 206/254  M  47/52   M3039 FITCHBURG          MA 
  348   479 Christopher Martin        58:38  9:27   59:06 44 207/254  M  59/69   M4049 AYER               MA 
  349   215 Sean Towey                58:42  9:27   59:06 47 208/254  M  60/69   M4049 ACTON              MA 
  350   398 Libby Twitchell           58:38  9:27   59:07 49 142/219  F  32/49   F4049 PETERBOROUGH       NH 
  351   441 Robert Schmitz            58:43  9:27   59:09 60 209/254  M  10/16   M6069 ACTON              MA 
  352   200 Kelly Hartman             58:57  9:30   59:11 33 143/219  F  49/70   F3039 ARLINGTON          MA 
  353   316 Krissy Rand               58:46  9:28   59:11 30 144/219  F  50/70   F3039 BRIGHTON           MA 
  354   515 Alison Brown              59:02  9:30   59:21 33 145/219  F  51/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  355   545 Edward O'Rourke           59:06  9:31   59:23 50 210/254  M  51/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  356   318 Priscilla Lawrence        59:09  9:32   59:25 48 146/219  F  33/49   F4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  357   405 Rob Finlay                59:12  9:32   59:28 42 211/254  M  61/69   M4049 NASHUA             NH 
  358   130 Patrick Mulcahy           59:03  9:31   59:33 31 212/254  M  48/52   M3039 WALTHAM            MA 
  359   129 Nicole Meiser             59:03  9:31   59:33 30 147/219  F  52/70   F3039 WALTHAM            MA 
  360   548 Calli Scofidio            59:22  9:34   59:33 16 148/219  F   6/7    F-19  GROTON             MA 
  361   142 Charles Vander Linden     59:18  9:33   59:34 63 213/254  M  11/16   M6069 GROTON             MA 
  362   173 Rachael Mead              59:07  9:31   59:36 32 149/219  F  53/70   F3039 AYER               MA 
  363   440 Karen Matjucha            59:16  9:33   59:39 48 150/219  F  34/49   F4049 SUDBURY            MA 
  364   552 Alison Yonas              59:27  9:35   59:41 42 151/219  F  35/49   F4049 PITTSBURGH         PA 
  365   374 Brandy Schmirer           59:17  9:33   59:42 37 152/219  F  54/70   F3039 MAYNARD            MA 
  366   303 Jake Bancroft             59:33  9:35   59:48 18 214/254  M   5/8    M-19  LITTLETON          MA 
  367   352 Daniel Zwick              59:26  9:34   59:51 61 215/254  M  12/16   M6069 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  368   520 Jane Loomes               59:42  9:37 1:00:05 47 153/219  F  36/49   F4049 SUDBURY            MA 
  369   565 John Pelak                59:37  9:36 1:00:05 44 216/254  M  62/69   M4049 HARVARD            MA 
  370   168 Eugene Metto              59:50  9:38 1:00:09 51 217/254  M  52/64   M5059 SOUTH HAMPTON      NH 
  371   350 Christopher Seith         59:50  9:38 1:00:09 26 218/254  M  38/40   M2029 ASHLAND            MA 
  372   334 Emily Larsen              59:49  9:38 1:00:09 29 154/219  F  39/60   F2029 WESTFIELD          MA 
  373    42 Lauren Diminico           59:56  9:39 1:00:13 29 155/219  F  40/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  374    73 Elizabeth Lynch           59:56  9:39 1:00:13 27 156/219  F  41/60   F2029 BOXFORD            MA 
  375   280 Emily Trulson             59:53  9:39 1:00:18 24 157/219  F  42/60   F2029 SOMERVILLE         MA 
  376   147 Michael Morell          1:00:18  9:43 1:00:35 52 219/254  M  53/64   M5059 EXETER             NH 
  377   409 Amy Schweighardt        1:00:08  9:41 1:00:36 35 158/219  F  55/70   F3039 ANDOVER            MA 
  378  5090 Dana Graham             1:00:22  9:43 1:00:36 31 159/219  F  56/70   F3039 ACTON              MA 
  379   167 Heather Waterman        1:00:18  9:43 1:00:37 38 160/219  F  57/70   F3039 SUTTON             MA 
  380    94 Gerard Stelzer          1:00:10  9:41 1:00:39 45 220/254  M  63/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  381    66 Lindsey Gianis          1:00:15  9:42 1:00:42 26 161/219  F  43/60   F2029 LOWELL             MA 
  382   397 Lauren Frazee           1:00:29  9:44 1:00:43 27 162/219  F  44/60   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA 
  383   214 Robert Zanelli III      1:00:26  9:44 1:00:44 18 221/254  M   6/8    M-19  GROTON             MA 
  384   422 Patricia Forest         1:00:23  9:43 1:00:50 52 163/219  F  19/29   F5059 AYER               NA 
  385    95 Kristen Pepin           1:00:25  9:44 1:00:54 29 164/219  F  45/60   F2029 WOONSOCKET         RI 
  386   123 David Burney            1:00:44  9:47 1:01:05 48 222/254  M  64/69   M4049 BOLTON             MA 
  387    25 Justin Vigeant          1:00:40  9:46 1:01:06 39 223/254  M  49/52   M3039 SHREWSBURY         MA 
  388    55 Elizabeth Neal          1:00:41  9:46 1:01:09 24 165/219  F  46/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  389   273 Kiel Iwanik             1:01:23  9:53 1:01:38 26 224/254  M  39/40   M2029 WALTHAM            MA 
  390   272 Laura Himmelberger      1:01:23  9:53 1:01:38 25 166/219  F  47/60   F2029 WALTHAM            MA 
  391    29 Jonathan MacKenzie      1:01:18  9:52 1:01:39 73 225/254  M   1/4    M70+  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  392   412 Simon Evans             1:01:14  9:52 1:01:41 34 226/254  M  50/52   M3039 SHREWSBURY         MA 
  393   257 Zachary Ashman          1:01:30  9:54 1:01:42 17 227/254  M   7/8    M-19  HUDSON             MA 
  394   517 Peter Watson            1:01:31  9:54 1:01:42 63 228/254  M  13/16   M6069 AYER               MA 
  395   323 Cyd McCann              1:01:27  9:54 1:01:48 58 167/219  F  20/29   F5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  396   274 John Brown              1:01:31  9:54 1:01:55 61 229/254  M  14/16   M6069 NASHUA             NH 
  397   132 Katy Brackett           1:01:51  9:58 1:01:58 26 168/219  F  48/60   F2029 KINGFIELD          ME 
  398   357 Tamara Sorell           1:01:47  9:57 1:02:07 52 169/219  F  21/29   F5059 GROTON             MA 
  399   449 Douglas Miller          1:01:43  9:56 1:02:12 50 230/254  M  54/64   M5059 PEPPERELL          MA 
  400   160 Veronica Walker         1:01:43  9:56 1:02:14 59 170/219  F  22/29   F5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  401   216 Martha Godfroy          1:01:56  9:58 1:02:18 39 171/219  F  58/70   F3039 HOPKINTON          MA 
  402   509 Karen Linabury          1:01:56  9:58 1:02:23 42 172/219  F  37/49   F4049 LUNENBURG          MA 
  403   562 Stephanie Hancock       1:02:18 10:02 1:02:29 25 173/219  F  49/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  404   325 Donna Goodwill          1:02:14 10:01 1:02:42 45 174/219  F  38/49   F4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  405   139 Joanne McCole           1:02:26 10:03 1:02:56 38 175/219  F  59/70   F3039 BROOKLINE          NH 
  406   386 Glenn Weiland           1:03:03 10:09 1:03:34 49 231/254  M  65/69   M4049 TOWNSEND           MA 
  407   385 Rachel Weiland          1:03:03 10:09 1:03:35 19 176/219  F   7/7    F-19  TOWNSEND           MA 
  408   277 Jenny Donelan           1:03:07 10:10 1:03:37 51 177/219  F  23/29   F5059 PETERBOROUGH       NH 
  409   101 Jennifer McLaughlin     1:03:22 10:12 1:03:49 36 178/219  F  60/70   F3039 TOWNSEND           MA 
  410   336 Karen Sparacio          1:03:34 10:14 1:03:59 40 179/219  F  39/49   F4049 MALDEN             MA 
  411   138 Dave Kranowitz          1:03:44 10:16 1:04:05 38 232/254  M  51/52   M3039 BARRINGTON         RI 
  412   496 Wendy Deluca            1:03:47 10:16 1:04:13 40 180/219  F  40/49   F4049 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  413   181 Kacey Rikala            1:03:55 10:18 1:04:24 27 181/219  F  50/60   F2029 WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
  414   470 Lance Rikala            1:03:55 10:18 1:04:24 27 233/254  M  40/40   M2029 WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
  415    23 Tina O'Leary            1:04:05 10:19 1:04:28 39 182/219  F  61/70   F3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
  416   455 Ken Becker              1:04:32 10:24 1:04:37 70 234/254  M   2/4    M70+  SHREWSBURY         MA 
  417   125 Katherine Regan         1:04:23 10:22 1:04:41 25 183/219  F  51/60   F2029 SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
  418   194 Julianne Mulcahy        1:04:25 10:22 1:04:43 27 184/219  F  52/60   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  419   467 Amy St Arnaud           1:04:14 10:21 1:04:46 31 185/219  F  62/70   F3039 DRACUT             MA 
  420   178 Michelle Norstrom       1:04:33 10:24 1:05:02 45 186/219  F  41/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA 
  421    71 Jim Morris              1:04:36 10:24 1:05:03 55 235/254  M  55/64   M5059 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  422   331 Debi Gifford            1:04:59 10:28 1:05:11 50 187/219  F  24/29   F5059 MANCHESTER         NH 
  423  5843 Lorianne Baker          1:05:27 10:32 1:05:48 36 188/219  F  63/70   F3039 TOWNSEND           MA 
  424   375 Robin Plumley           1:05:28 10:33 1:05:55 52 189/219  F  25/29   F5059 NASHUA             NH 
  425   342 Dave Boyle              1:05:49 10:36 1:06:20 53 236/254  M  56/64   M5059 LITTLETON          MA 
  426   202 Kelsey Henderson        1:06:13 10:40 1:06:27 21 190/219  F  53/60   F2029 HARVARD            MA 
  427   295 Kate Hoitt              1:06:08 10:39 1:06:32 40 191/219  F  42/49   F4049 ACTON              MA 
  428   299 Susan Hipsky            1:06:08 10:39 1:06:33 42 192/219  F  43/49   F4049 ACTON              MA 
  429  5463 Susan Hipsky            1:06:08 10:39 1:06:33 42 193/219  F  44/49   F4049 ACTON              MA 
  430   313 Cynthia Maxwell         1:06:30 10:43 1:06:56 56 194/219  F  26/29   F5059 GROTON             MA 
  431   532 Lou Diminiro            1:06:43 10:45 1:07:01 67 237/254  M  15/16   M6069 GROTON             MA 
  432   247 Nancy Reisig            1:06:54 10:46 1:07:24 60 195/219  F   2/4    F6069 KEENE              NH 
  433   305 Courtney Elliott        1:07:03 10:48 1:07:24 29 196/219  F  54/60   F2029 LEEDS              MA 
  434   564 Sarah Hurkett           1:06:59 10:47 1:07:26 29 197/219  F  55/60   F2029 EAGLE RIVER        AK 
  435   512 Meghan Carroll          1:06:59 10:47 1:07:26 27 198/219  F  56/60   F2029 MEDFORD            MA 
  436   321 John Plautz             1:07:09 10:49 1:07:31 42 238/254  M  66/69   M4049 NASHUA             NH 
  437   356 Edward Powers           1:07:10 10:49 1:07:36 86 239/254  M   3/4    M70+  CLINTON            MA 
  438   159 David Walker            1:07:13 10:49 1:07:44 54 240/254  M  57/64   M5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  439   527 George Leslie           1:07:00 10:47 1:07:47 79 241/254  M   4/4    M70+  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  440   134 Melissa Kranowitz       1:07:28 10:52 1:07:49 39 199/219  F  64/70   F3039 BARRINGTON         RI 
  441   286 Peter Gardiner          1:07:42 10:54 1:07:59 59 242/254  M  58/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  442   439 Michael Whelton         1:07:34 10:53 1:08:05 59 243/254  M  59/64   M5059 NASHUA             NH 
  443   433 Mary Slocum             1:07:34 10:53 1:08:05 48 200/219  F  45/49   F4049 NASHUA             NH 
  444   312 Quinn Sonia-Sergi       1:07:56 10:56 1:08:18 31 201/219  F  65/70   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  445   572 Cassidy King            1:08:24 11:01 1:08:24 34 244/254  M  52/52   M3039 AYER               MA 
  446   153 Jennifer Block          1:08:07 10:58 1:08:27 43 202/219  F  46/49   F4049 BARRINGTON         RI 
  447   217 Renee Gionet            1:08:14 10:59 1:08:38 39 203/219  F  66/70   F3039 LEOMINSTER         MA 
  448   363 Paula Accomazzo-Canela  1:08:25 11:01 1:08:46 39 204/219  F  67/70   F3039 DRACUT             MA 
  449   362 Scott Casper            1:08:26 11:01 1:08:48 43 245/254  M  67/69   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  450   237 Denyce Curtis           1:08:19 11:00 1:08:49 58 205/219  F  27/29   F5059 BEDFORD            MA 
  451   235 Bobbi Eliades           1:08:28 11:02 1:08:50 68 206/219  F   3/4    F6069 GROTON             MA 
  452   171 Heather Hasz            1:08:37 11:03 1:09:03 39 207/219  F  68/70   F3039 AYER               MA 
  453   208 Whitney Van Sciver      1:08:45 11:04 1:09:12 26 208/219  F  57/60   F2029 CHESTNUT HILL      MA 
  454   549 Diane Shawghnessy       1:08:47 11:05 1:09:17 66 209/219  F   4/4    F6069 WESTFORD           MA 
  455   543 Jon Church              1:08:50 11:05 1:09:22 56 246/254  M  60/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  456    97 Simon Li                1:08:51 11:05 1:09:22 15 247/254  M   8/8    M-19  CONCORD            MA 
  457    96 Jiaou Li                1:08:59 11:07 1:09:31 48 248/254  M  68/69   M4049 CONCORD            MA 
  458   530 Douglass Ellis          1:09:49 11:15 1:10:16 59 249/254  M  61/64   M5059 NASHUA             NH 
  459   259 Steve Walker            1:09:49 11:15 1:10:24 50 250/254  M  62/64   M5059 OXFORD             MA 
  460   260 John Vaughn             1:09:49 11:15 1:10:24 52 251/254  M  63/64   M5059 MATTAPOISETT       MA 
  461   570 Alett Mekler            1:09:49 11:14 1:10:24 41 210/219  F  47/49   F4049 BOSTON             MA 
  462   163 Naomi Wernick           1:10:28 11:21 1:10:55 37 211/219  F  69/70   F3039 WALTHAM            MA 
  463  5852 Bruce Pietsch           1:10:37 11:22 1:10:59 51 252/254  M  64/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  464   531 Liz Maneha              1:12:29 11:40 1:12:48 24 212/219  F  58/60   F2029 YARDSBURG          PA 
  465   136 Lisa Navarro            1:12:32 11:41 1:12:48 51 213/219  F  28/29   F5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  466    77 Susan Dubois            1:12:33 11:41 1:12:49 47 214/219  F  48/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  467   389 Philip Gaffey           1:13:17 11:48 1:13:52 41 253/254  M  69/69   M4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
  468   381 Elizabeth Houk          1:15:42 12:11 1:16:18 42 215/219  F  49/49   F4049 HOLLISTON          MA 
  469   483 Raymond Boutotte        1:18:40 12:40 1:18:49 66 254/254  M  16/16   M6069 PEPPERELL          MA 
  470   188 Heather McAuley         1:18:35 12:39 1:18:58 31 216/219  F  70/70   F3039 LITTLETON          MA 
  471   189 Lynn Thornton           1:18:31 12:39 1:19:04 54 217/219  F  29/29   F5059 MARLBOROUGH        MA 
  472   438 Marie Minardi           1:22:33 13:18 1:22:45 23 218/219  F  59/60   F2029 MENDON             MA 
  473   394 Hannah Irving           1:22:33 13:17 1:22:45 23 219/219  F  60/60   F2029 MARBLEHEAD         MA 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News