Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

U of Mass Amherst Springtime Invitational

U of Mass - Amherst, MA, April 14, 2012

Complete Event Results & Team Scores

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 09:44 PM
              University of Massachusetts Spring Meet - 4/14/2012              
                            U of Mass - Amherst, MA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ehrhardt, Justin          JR Westfield St            14.77m   48-05.50 
  2 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams                14.06m   46-01.50 
  3 Yarbough, Robert          SR UMass Dartmo            13.80m   45-03.50 
  4 Ficorilli, Michael        SO Central Conn            13.76m   45-01.75 
  5 Davidson, Leonardo        SO Central Conn            13.65m   44-09.50 
  6 Young, Syvad              SR Williams                13.46m   44-02.00 
  7 Miller, Brian             SR American Int            13.27m   43-06.50 
  8 Begley, Matthew           FR Worcester St            13.15m   43-01.75 
  9 Capone, Nicholas          SR Worcester St            13.06m   42-10.25 
 10 Lusas, Cody               FR UMass Dartmo            12.75m   41-10.00  12.75
 11 Poh, Zachary              FR Mass. Mariti           J12.75m   41-10.00  Foul
 12 Fournier, Shawn           FR Westfield St            12.61m   41-04.50 
 13 Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst                 12.57m   41-03.00 
 14 Kiernan, Nolan            FR Holy Cross              11.56m   37-11.25 
 15 Rourke, Mike              JR Mass. Mariti            11.52m   37-09.50 
 16 Shea, Eric                JR Mass. Mariti            11.48m   37-08.00  11.40
 17 Raneri, Anthony           JR Westfield St           J11.48m   37-08.00  Foul
 18 Dintino, Chris            SR Mass. Mariti            11.32m   37-01.75 
 19 Aylward, Richard          SO Mass. Mariti            11.28m   37-00.25 
 20 Carr, Kyle                SO Holy Cross              11.26m   36-11.50 
 21 Carey, Sean               FR Holy Cross              11.20m   36-09.00  11.11
 22 Fodera, Anthony           FR Westfield St           J11.20m   36-09.00  11.08
 23 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin  SO Holy Cross              11.19m   36-08.50 
 24 Caballero, Joel           FR American Int            10.77m   35-04.00 
 25 Gratzer, Robert           SO Mass. Mariti            10.63m   34-10.50 
 26 Elmer, Phillip            SO Keene State             10.46m   34-04.00 
 27 Megee, Conor              SO UMass Amhers            10.42m   34-02.25 
 28 Hewitt, Mark              SR UMass Amhers            10.11m   33-02.00 
 -- Farlow, Peter             FR UMass Amhers                ND            
 -- Jordan, Stephen           SO Wesleyan                    ND            
 -- Schwartz, Daniel          SR UMass Amhers                ND            
 -- Chandler, Tim             SO Westfield St                ND            
 -- McCann, Harrison          JR Worcester St                ND            
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mbianda, Nalis            JR UMass Amhers            14.18m   46-06.25 
  2 Foster, Sanya             JR American Int            13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 Avril, Amina              SO Williams                13.19m   43-03.25 
  4 Bourque, Rachelle         JR UMass Amhers            13.14m   43-01.50 
  5 Masse, Jessica            SO UMass Dartmo            13.08m   42-11.00 
  6 Culkeen, Alexandria       SR Holy Cross              12.74m   41-09.75 
  7 Becker, Eileen            SR Williams                12.34m   40-06.00 
  8 Jasper, Alyssa            FR Worcester St            11.76m   38-07.00 
  9 Cole, Brittany            SR UMass Dartmo            11.61m   38-01.25 
 10 Ditonno, Sarah            SO Keene State             10.94m   35-10.75 
 11 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St            10.71m   35-01.75 
 12 Cyr, Whitney              JR Keene State             10.62m   34-10.25 
 13 Balogun, Bidemi           SR American Int            10.52m   34-06.25 
 14 Manning, Christy          SO Holy Cross              10.35m   33-11.50 
 15 Livingston, Alex          SO Westfield St             9.99m   32-09.50 
 16 Bunion, Lashelle          SR American Int             9.94m   32-07.50 
 17 Nyitray, Catie            JR Hartford                 9.87m   32-04.75 
 18 Burke, Bailey             FR UMass Dartmo             9.74m   31-11.50 
 19 Garcia, Emily             FR Keene State              9.57m   31-04.75 
 20 Germain, Kelcey           JR Holy Cross               9.29m   30-05.75 
 21 Simao, Jennifer           SR UMass Amhers             9.23m   30-03.50 
 22 Christenson, Marlene      SO Worcester St             8.73m   28-07.75 
 23 Giles, Eleanor            JR Smith Colleg             8.70m   28-06.50 
 24 Thomas, Emiliy            SO Smith Colleg             7.45m   24-05.50 
 25 Soar, Danielle            FR Mass. Mariti             7.42m   24-04.25 
 26 Newcomb, Victoria         FR Salve Regina             6.23m   20-05.25 
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradford, Chase           SR Holy Cross              58.40m     191-07 
  2 Smith, Jeff               SR Westfield St            55.69m     182-08 
  3 Texeira, Joe              SO UMass Dartmo            54.73m     179-07 
  4 Begley, Matthew           FR Worcester St            53.59m     175-10 
  5 Ross, Jeremy              FR Worcester St            52.20m     171-03 
  6 DeJesus, Mario            FR Worcester St            51.65m     169-05 
  7 Hutchinson, James         SR Mass. Mariti            50.71m     166-04 
  8 Ferenc, Marcus            JR Keene State             49.15m     161-03 
  9 Wheeler, Brian            FR Holy Cross              48.25m     158-04 
 10 Culverhouse, Kainoa       FR UMass Dartmo            48.09m     157-09 
 11 Lane, Connor              FR Keene State             47.39m     155-06 
 12 Kerr, Christopher         SR Westfield St            47.31m     155-02 
 13 Lawler, Tim               FR Mass. Mariti            46.78m     153-06 
 14 Jordan, Christopher       SO UMass Dartmo            45.21m     148-04 
 15 Keach, Benjamin           FR Keene State             44.82m     147-00 
 16 Capone, Nicholas          SR Worcester St            43.78m     143-08 
 17 Carneiro, Cody            FR Mass. Mariti            43.37m     142-03 
 18 Sheerin, John             FR Westfield St            41.24m     135-04 
 19 Schwartz, Daniel          SR UMass Amhers            41.01m     134-06 
 -- Fitzgibbon, Dennis        FR Worcester St                ND            
 -- Tutino, Joseph            SR Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Larcom, Jonathan          SR UMass Dartmo                ND            
 -- Correia, Aaron            SO Worcester St                ND            
 -- Turner, Tom               JR Mass. Mariti                ND            
 -- Javaid, Muhammad          SO Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Dierlam, Nick             SR Mass. Mariti              FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross                FOUL            
 -- Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross                FOUL            
 -- Swartz, Matthew           JR Hartford                  FOUL            
 -- Sklar, Romey              FR Amherst                   FOUL            
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Rachelle         JR UMass Amhers            42.42m     139-02 
  2 Jasper, Alyssa            FR Worcester St            39.98m     131-02 
  3 Cataldo, Katie            FR Worcester St            38.59m     126-07 
  4 Huckins, Kristen          SO Keene State             37.07m     121-07 
  5 Maliska, Mary             SO Smith Colleg            35.55m     116-08 
  6 Beeman, Alisha            SO Hartford                35.19m     115-05 
  7 Power, Rebecca            SR Albany                  35.12m     115-03 
  8 Barrett, Alisha           FR Keene State             34.19m     112-02 
  9 Giles, Eleanor            JR Smith Colleg            34.09m     111-10 
 10 Zakoske, Amanda           JR Smith Colleg            33.88m     111-02 
 11 Manning, Christy          SO Holy Cross              32.80m     107-07 
 12 Migre, Emily              SR UMass Dartmo            32.67m     107-02 
 13 Longvall, Rebecca         FR Salve Regina            31.63m     103-09 
 14 Simao, Jennifer           SR UMass Amhers            31.53m     103-05 
 15 Mientkiewicz, Kaley       FR Keene State             31.50m     103-04 
 16 Dowd, Katie               SO Albany                  31.18m     102-03 
 17 Marrero, Nicole           FR Keene State             30.20m      99-01 
 18 Skwirz, Megan             SR Holy Cross              29.81m      97-10 
 19 Parmeggiani, Marisa       FR Westfield St            28.91m      94-10 
 20 Alarie, Meghan            SR Worcester St            28.21m      92-07 
 21 Adams, Nicolle            SR Hartford                27.83m      91-04 
 22 Domings, Andrea           SO Westfield St            26.74m      87-09 
 23 Curry, Emily              SR Albany                  26.55m      87-01 
 24 MONTI, LIA                JR Wesleyan                26.04m      85-05 
 25 Soar, Danielle            FR Mass. Mariti            25.90m      85-00 
 26 Germain, Kelcey           JR Holy Cross              25.66m      84-02 
 27 Hardy, Rebecca            FR American Int            25.10m      82-04 
 28 Dorr, Caitlin             SO UMass Dartmo            24.79m      81-04 
 29 Augillard, Morgan         SO Smith Colleg            21.74m      71-04 
 -- Starks, Seferina          JR American Int              FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Calenda, Maurice          SR American Int             7.36m   1.8  24-01.75 
  2 Wu, Daniel                SR UMass Amhers             7.04m   1.6  23-01.25 
  3 Perry, Chris              SO UMass Dartmo             6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50 
  4 Berube, Matt              SR Central Conn             6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
  5 Truong, Duy               FR Worcester St             6.70m   0.9  21-11.75 
  6 Sailor, Chris             FR Wesleyan                 6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50  6.35
  7 Gondre, Phito             FR UMass Dartmo            J6.36m   1.9  20-10.50  6.03
  8 Gibson, Terrence          FR Worcester St             6.08m  -0.3  19-11.50 
  9 Grube, AJ                 SO UMass Amhers             5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
 10 Copeland, Gregory         FR UMass Amhers             5.94m  -0.5  19-06.00 
 11 Martin, Alex              SR Holy Cross               5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
 12 Williams, Jonathan        FR UMass Dartmo             5.91m   1.2  19-04.75 
 13 Fitzgibbon, Robert        JR Westfield St             5.90m  -0.7  19-04.25 
 14 Cort, Mark                FR Amherst                  5.86m  -1.4  19-02.75 
 15 Singh, Sarbjit            SR Keene State              5.81m   1.3  19-00.75 
 16 Dombrowik, Douglas        JR Keene State              5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
 17 Sullo, Chris              SR Mass. Mariti             5.70m  -1.1  18-08.50 
 18 Hetterich, Stephen        FR Amherst                  5.69m  -0.1  18-08.00 
 19 Concannon, Timothy        SR Westfield St             5.67m  -0.9  18-07.25 
 20 Sliwoski, Jason           FR Worcester St             5.64m  -1.1  18-06.00 
 21 Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross               5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
 22 Downs, Stephen            SR Mass. Mariti             5.48m   2.8  17-11.75 
 23 Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross               5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
 24 Tagger, Laurence          JR Mass. Mariti             5.22m  -1.7  17-01.50 
 25 Mello, Ted                SO Mass. Mariti             5.18m   1.5  17-00.00 
 26 Ferreira, Edward          FR Worcester St             5.12m  -0.2  16-09.75 
 27 Shea, Eric                JR Mass. Mariti             4.51m  -1.1  14-09.75 
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mahlmeister, Ashley       JR Albany                   5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
  2 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                  5.65m   1.4  18-06.50 
  3 Finnegan, Katherine       JR UMass Amhers             5.56m   2.4  18-03.00 
  4 Palmer, Ashley            FR UMass Amhers             5.38m   1.8  17-08.00 
  5 Banker, Rebecca           JR UMass Amhers             5.35m   1.4  17-06.75 
  6 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                 5.20m  -0.7  17-00.75  5.17
  7 Romano, Marissa           FR Holy Cross              J5.20m   2.7  17-00.75  5.15, 5.01
  8 Sokiri, Pony              SO Albany                  J5.20m   0.6  17-00.75  5.15, 4.99
  9 McDonagh, Kimberly        FR Boston Colle             5.14m  -0.2  16-10.50 
 10 Caldarone, Amanda         FR Worcester St             5.13m   2.0  16-10.00  5.03
 11 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams                J5.13m  -1.5  16-10.00  4.90
 12 Paschal, Julie            JR Williams                 5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
 13 Cheatham, Rebecca         SO Hartford                 5.05m   1.6  16-07.00 
 14 McCrae, Michelle          SO Albany                   5.01m  -1.0  16-05.25 
 15 Flood, Mariel             SO Holy Cross               4.97m   1.7  16-03.75 
 16 Morss, Therese            FR Worcester St             4.96m   1.2  16-03.25 
 17 Adams, Nicolle            SR Hartford                 4.94m  -1.3  16-02.50 
 18 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst                  4.91m   1.3  16-01.50  4.77
 19 Dean, Cailee              FR Holy Cross              J4.91m   0.8  16-01.50  4.68
 20 Brown, Sonia              SO Smith Colleg            J4.91m   2.0  16-01.50  4.65
 21 Cote, Angela Mary         SR Smith Colleg             4.84m  -0.2  15-10.50 
 22 Carey, Kylene             SO Holy Cross               4.80m  -1.7  15-09.00 
 23 Kromko, Courtney          FR UMass Amhers             4.78m  -1.4  15-08.25 
 24 Thatcher, Ally            SO Hartford                 4.77m  -1.5  15-07.75 
 25 McMahon, Alexandria       FR Worcester St             4.72m  -1.6  15-06.00 
 26 Barth, Kaitlyn            SR Westfield St             4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 27 Wallace, Miranda          SR Hartford                 4.66m   1.1  15-03.50 
 28 DeCoste, Samantha         SO Holy Cross               4.22m   0.2  13-10.25 
 29 Johnson, Brooke           JR Williams                 3.84m  +0.0  12-07.25 
 -- Straub, Bridget           JR Holy Cross                FOUL                 
 -- Toscano, Alissa           FR Keene State               FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Jenna              SO Williams                 3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Arndt, Mackenzie          FR Holy Cross               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 McGahan, Michelle         FR Holy Cross              J3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Silvar, Christine         SR UMass Amhers            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Auclair, Amy              SO Westfield St             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Egger, Jean               SR Smith Colleg             2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Busch, Rachel             FR UMass Amhers            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Cummings, Alyssa          FR UMass Amhers             2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Davis, Jess               SO Central Conn             2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Gonet, Gaby               SO Worcester St             2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Bergwall, Lucy            FR Williams                 2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Caprile, Michelle         FR Westfield St                NH            
 -- Hodsden, Hannah           SO Holy Cross                  NH            
 -- Moran, Makayla            SO Worcester St                NH            
 -- Hanson, Nicole            SO Worcester St                NH            
 -- Bracco, Alexa             SO Salve Regina                NH            
 -- Zizza, Jamie              JR UMass Dartmo                NH            
 -- Warren, Kristen           JR Smith Colleg                NH            
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gauger, Thomas            JR Westfield St             4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Hinojosa, Johnny Ray      JR Williams                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Copeland, Gregory         FR UMass Amhers            J4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Smith, Aaron              SR American Int             3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Fleming, Steve            SO Worcester St            J3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Pearson, Blake            FR Keene State             J3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Garcia, Andrew            JR Worcester St            J3.90m   12-09.50 
  8 Volk, Stephen             SO UMass Amhers             3.75m   12-03.50 
  9 Gerardi, Dominic          FR Holy Cross              J3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross                  NH            
 -- Hewitt, Mark              SR UMass Amhers                NH            
 
Event 9  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yarbough, Robert          SR UMass Dartmo            53.68m     176-01 
  2 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams                48.60m     159-05 
  3 McCann, Harrison          JR Worcester St            46.09m     151-02 
  4 Ehrhardt, Justin          JR Westfield St            45.49m     149-03 
  5 Begley, Matthew           FR Worcester St            44.58m     146-03 
  6 Dintino, Chris            SR Mass. Mariti            43.12m     141-06 
  7 Caballero, Joel           FR American Int            42.82m     140-06 
  8 Bilentschuk, Sebastian    JR Worcester St            42.47m     139-04 
  9 Ficorilli, Michael        SO Central Conn            41.84m     137-03 
 10 Carey, Sean               FR Holy Cross              41.28m     135-05 
 11 McKenna, David            SR UMass Amhers            41.26m     135-04 
 12 Pronovost, Brett          JR Worcester St            40.51m     132-11 
 -- Raneri, Anthony           JR Westfield St                ND            
 -- Capone, Nicholas          SR Worcester St                ND            
 -- Hawkins, Nathan           SO Worcester St                ND            
 -- Lusas, Cody               FR UMass Dartmo                ND            
 -- Leveillee, Max            FR Worcester St                ND            
 -- Fournier, Shawn           FR Westfield St                ND            
 -- Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin  SO Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Barrett, Lucas            FR Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Kiernan, Nolan            FR Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Davidson, Leonardo        SO Central Conn                ND            
 -- Miller, Brian             SR American Int                ND            
 -- Carr, Kyle                SO Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Poh, Zachary              FR Mass. Mariti                ND            
 -- Flynn, Chris              JR Mass. Mariti                ND            
 -- Jordan, Stephen           SO Wesleyan                    ND            
 -- Gratzer, Robert           SO Mass. Mariti                ND            
 -- Elmer, Phillip            SO Keene State                 ND            
 -- Quinn, Kevin              SR Mass. Mariti                ND            
 -- Chandler, Tim             SO Westfield St              FOUL            
 -- Gregor, Chris             SO Wesleyan                  FOUL            
 -- Fodera, Anthony           FR Westfield St              FOUL            
 
Event 10  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Balogun, Bidemi           SR American Int            55.20m     181-01 
  2 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St            51.63m     169-05 
  3 Huckins, Kelsey           JR Boston Colle            49.11m     161-01 
  4 Avril, Amina              SO Williams                48.80m     160-01 
  5 Evans, Kathryn            SR Williams                44.22m     145-01 
  6 Culkeen, Alexandria       SR Holy Cross              44.12m     144-09 
  7 Cole, Brittany            SR UMass Dartmo            39.78m     130-06 
  8 Romano, Sarah             SR Smith Colleg            39.72m     130-04 
  9 Manning, Christy          SO Holy Cross              39.15m     128-05 
 10 Abate, Elizabeth          SR Westfield St            38.37m     125-11 
 11 Bunion, Lashelle          SR American Int            36.90m     121-01 
 12 Foster, Sanya             JR American Int            36.52m     119-10 
 13 Grime, Carolyn            SR Hartford                36.48m     119-08 
 14 Germain, Kelcey           JR Holy Cross              36.36m     119-03 
 15 Simao, Jennifer           SR UMass Amhers            36.31m     119-01 
 16 Stomski, Melissa          SR Westfield St            36.13m     118-06 
 17 Moffit, Keeley            SR Keene State             35.59m     116-09 
 18 Christenson, Marlene      SO Worcester St            35.35m     116-00 
 19 Ditonno, Sarah            SO Keene State             34.83m     114-03 
 20 Burke, Bailey             FR UMass Dartmo            34.80m     114-02 
 21 Bourque, Rachelle         JR UMass Amhers            33.86m     111-01 
 22 Cyr, Whitney              JR Keene State             33.50m     109-11 
 23 Fish, Alana               FR Worcester St            33.47m     109-10 
 24 Nyitray, Catie            JR Hartford                33.41m     109-07 
 25 Trybus, Shannon           FR Worcester St            33.02m     108-04 
 26 Mbianda, Nalis            JR UMass Amhers            31.72m     104-01 
 27 Skwirz, Megan             SR Holy Cross              30.25m      99-03 
 -- Livingston, Alex          SO Westfield St              FOUL            
 -- Parmeggiani, Marisa       FR Westfield St              FOUL            
 -- Brahen, Michelle          SO Keene State               FOUL            
 -- Hartwell, Courtney        FR Keene State               FOUL            
 -- Reiszner, Vicki           SR Worcester St              FOUL            
 -- Folland, Samantha         FR Keene State               FOUL            
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 LARK, TOMMIE              SR Wesleyan                14.54m  +0.0  47-08.50 
  2 Perry, Chris              SO UMass Dartmo            14.30m  +0.0  46-11.00 
  3 Sailor, Chris             FR Wesleyan                13.90m   0.5  45-07.25 
  4 Berube, Matt              SR Central Conn            13.87m  -1.6  45-06.25 
  5 IWAMOTO, ALEX             SR Wesleyan                13.51m  -0.5  44-04.00 
  6 Martin, Alex              SR Holy Cross              13.49m  -1.6  44-03.25 
  7 Jones, Adam               FR UMass Dartmo            13.14m  -1.9  43-01.50 
  8 Amado, Aaron              FR UMass Dartmo            13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50 
  9 Providence, Rashawn       SO Hartford                12.76m  -1.2  41-10.50 
 10 Boyd-Carter, Keith        JR Central Conn            12.70m  +0.0  41-08.00 
 11 Saffold, Nate             SO Williams                12.37m   1.9  40-07.00 
 12 Concannon, Timothy        SR Westfield St            12.21m   1.0  40-00.75 
 13 Truong, Duy               FR Worcester St            12.16m  -0.3  39-10.75 
 14 Edwards, Demarius         JR Williams                12.12m   1.8  39-09.25 
 15 Brown, Enrique            FR UMass Dartmo            12.10m  +0.0  39-08.50 
 16 Sullo, Chris              SR Mass. Mariti            12.03m   1.9  39-05.75 
 17 Hetterich, Stephen        FR Amherst                 11.67m   0.4  38-03.50 
 18 Foster, Nicholas          SR Holy Cross              11.27m   1.6  36-11.75 
 -- Ferreira, Edward          FR Worcester St              FOUL                 
 -- BERNARD, SHANE            SO Wesleyan                  FOUL                 
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams                11.47m  -0.2  37-07.75 
  2 Stoyle, Rebecca           FR UMass Amhers            11.38m  -1.2  37-04.00 
  3 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                11.12m  -2.6  36-05.75 
  4 Sokiri, Pony              SO Albany                  11.08m  -2.4  36-04.25 
  5 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                 10.58m  -0.3  34-08.50  10.50
  6 Rittmanic, Maya           SO Smith Colleg           J10.58m  -1.7  34-08.50  10.40
  7 Johnson, Brooke           JR Williams                10.52m   0.3  34-06.25 
  8 McCrae, Michelle          SO Albany                  10.48m  -0.8  34-04.75 
  9 Romano, Marissa           FR Holy Cross              10.46m  -1.1  34-04.00 
 10 Kromko, Courtney          FR UMass Amhers            10.34m  -2.2  33-11.25 
 11 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst                 10.31m  -0.2  33-10.00 
 12 Barth, Kaitlyn            SR Westfield St            10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00 
 13 Dean, Cailee              FR Holy Cross               9.66m  -0.8  31-08.50 
 -- Bergwall, Lucy            FR Williams                  FOUL                 
 -- Thatcher, Ally            SO Hartford                  FOUL                 
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ronea           FR Central Conn             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Aizenstadt, Taylor        JR Boston Colle             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Grant, Ashley             SO Albany                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Miller, Jenna             SO American Int            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Beeman, Alisha            SO Hartford                J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Paschal, Julie            JR Williams                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Reid, Rochelle            SO Albany                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Wing, Amy                 SR Westfield St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Curry, Emily              SR Albany                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Banker, Rebecca           JR UMass Amhers             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Taylor, Megan             SO Worcester St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Mahlmeister, Ashley       JR Albany                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Whitfield, Ashleigh       JR Albany                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Giles, Karley             JR Albany                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Rittmanic, Maya           SO Smith Colleg            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Prochnow, Kayla           FR Albany                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Persson, Hannah           FR Westfield St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 DeCoste, Samantha         SO Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 Wilson, Kristen           SO Worcester St             1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Holden, Amanda            SO Worcester St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 Keedy, Casey              FR Worcester St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 22 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SO Holy Cross              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 22 Meeks, Ahj                JR Central Conn            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 24 Dorr, Caitlin             SO UMass Dartmo             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Zizza, Jamie              JR UMass Dartmo                NH            
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amado, Aaron              FR UMass Dartmo             2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Jones, Adam               FR UMass Dartmo             1.96m    6-05.00 
  3 Ross, Daniel              FR Worcester St             1.91m    6-03.25 
  4 Grube, AJ                 SO UMass Amhers            J1.91m    6-03.25 
  5 Fitzgibbon, Robert        JR Westfield St             1.86m    6-01.25 
  6 Trifone, Nick             SR Central Conn            J1.86m    6-01.25 
  6 Sullo, Chris              SR Mass. Mariti            J1.86m    6-01.25 
  8 Megee, Conor              SO UMass Amhers             1.81m    5-11.25 
  9 Edwards, Demarius         JR Williams                J1.81m    5-11.25 
 -- Saffold, Nate             SO Williams                    NH            
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huckins, Kelsey           JR Boston Colle            45.16m     148-02 
  2 Avril, Amina              SO Williams                43.54m     142-10 
  3 Coxon, Catherine          SR Albany                  42.76m     140-03 
  4 Foster, Sanya             JR American Int            41.65m     136-08 
  5 Culkeen, Alexandria       SR Holy Cross              37.88m     124-03 
  6 Kosa, Samantha            FR Albany                  37.05m     121-07 
  7 Bunion, Lashelle          SR American Int            36.72m     120-06 
  8 Manning, Christy          SO Holy Cross              36.66m     120-03 
  9 Masse, Jessica            SO UMass Dartmo            35.35m     116-00 
 10 Balogun, Bidemi           SR American Int            34.51m     113-03 
 11 Hartwell, Courtney        FR Keene State             34.36m     112-09 
 12 Folland, Samantha         FR Keene State             33.57m     110-02 
 13 Jonathan, Orelia          FR Wesleyan                33.42m     109-08 
 14 Romano, Sarah             SR Smith Colleg            32.76m     107-06 
 15 Burke, Bailey             FR UMass Dartmo            32.58m     106-11 
 16 Mbianda, Nalis            JR UMass Amhers            32.19m     105-07 
 17 Shubrick, Payton          FR Holy Cross              31.49m     103-04 
 18 Skwirz, Megan             SR Holy Cross              31.24m     102-06 
 19 Becker, Eileen            SR Williams                30.56m     100-03 
 -- Johnson, Janice           FR Albany                      ND            
 -- Abate, Elizabeth          SR Westfield St                ND            
 -- Cole, Brittany            SR UMass Dartmo                ND            
 -- Reid, Rochelle            SO Albany                      ND            
 -- Stomski, Melissa          SR Westfield St                ND            
 -- Livingston, Alex          SO Westfield St                ND            
 -- Fish, Alana               FR Worcester St                ND            
 -- Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St                ND            
 -- Parmeggiani, Marisa       FR Westfield St                ND            
 -- Moffit, Keeley            SR Keene State                 ND            
 -- Reiszner, Vicki           SR Worcester St                ND            
 -- Newcomb, Victoria         FR Salve Regina                ND            
 -- Brahen, Michelle          SO Keene State                 ND            
 -- Giles, Eleanor            JR Smith Colleg                ND            
 -- Thomas, Emiliy            SO Smith Colleg                ND            
 -- Christenson, Marlene      SO Worcester St                ND            
 -- Trybus, Shannon           FR Worcester St                ND            
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams                47.50m     155-10 
  2 Cholewa, Kyle             SO Hartford                43.85m     143-10 
  3 McKenna, David            SR UMass Amhers            42.37m     139-00 
  4 Ehrhardt, Justin          JR Westfield St            40.85m     134-00 
  5 Davidson, Leonardo        SO Central Conn            40.82m     133-11 
  6 Young, Syvad              SR Williams                40.73m     133-07 
  7 Sliwoski, Jason           FR Worcester St            40.67m     133-05 
  8 Keach, Benjamin           FR Keene State             40.53m     133-00 
  9 Poh, Zachary              FR Mass. Mariti            40.49m     132-10 
 10 Fisher, Angus             SO Keene State             38.74m     127-01 
 11 Begley, Matthew           FR Worcester St            38.37m     125-11 
 12 Yarbough, Robert          SR UMass Dartmo            37.84m     124-02 
 13 Kiernan, Nolan            FR Holy Cross              37.32m     122-05 
 14 Ficorilli, Michael        SO Central Conn            36.86m     120-11 
 15 Texeira, Joe              SO UMass Dartmo            36.45m     119-07 
 16 Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst                 36.41m     119-05 
 17 Lusas, Cody               FR UMass Dartmo            36.17m     118-08 
 -- McCann, Harrison          JR Worcester St                ND            
 -- Ross, Jeremy              FR Worcester St                ND            
 -- Pronovost, Brett          JR Worcester St                ND            
 -- Jordan, Stephen           SO Wesleyan                    ND            
 -- Fournier, Shawn           FR Westfield St                ND            
 -- Raneri, Anthony           JR Westfield St                ND            
 -- Bilentschuk, Sebastian    JR Worcester St                ND            
 -- Carey, Sean               FR Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- McGuinness, Patrick       FR Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Barrett, Lucas            FR Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- Caballero, Joel           FR American Int                ND            
 -- Miller, Brian             SR American Int                ND            
 -- Terrell-Perica, Josiah    FR Amherst                     ND            
 -- Hewitt, Mark              SR UMass Amhers                ND            
 -- Schwartz, Daniel          SR UMass Amhers                ND            
 -- Gregor, Chris             SO Wesleyan                    ND            
 -- Megee, Conor              SO UMass Amhers                ND            
 -- Gratzer, Robert           SO Mass. Mariti                ND            
 -- Dombrowik, Douglas        JR Keene State                 ND            
 -- Flynn, Chris              JR Mass. Mariti                ND            
 
Event 17  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                                  42.84   1 
     1) Murphy, John JR                 2) Madera, Zachery SO             
     3) Bota, Ryan FR                   4) Buanno, Andrew FR              
  2 UMass Amherst  'A'                                    42.88   1 
     1) Bigelow, Stephen SO             2) Farnham, Patrick FR            
     3) Arons, Joshua FR                4) Ryder, Quinn SO                
  3 Hartford  'A'                                         42.93   1 
     1) Diggs, Ansu JR                  2) Emerole, Anderson SR           
     3) Graham, Gario SO                4) Providence, Rashawn SO         
  4 Worcester State  'B'                                 x43.07   1 
     1) Corum, Shaun FR                 2) Conant, Kevin FR               
     3) Parrella, Jon JR                4) Alley, Matthew FR              
  5 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                                  43.21   1 
     1) Lamisere, Hymlaire SR           2) Perry, Chris SO                
     3) Culverhouse, Kainoa FR          4) Gondre, Phito FR               
  6 Wesleyan  'A'                                         43.63   1 
     1) LARK, TOMMIE SR                 2) LOWTHER, PAULIE JR             
     3) IWAMOTO, ALEX SR                4) Drew, LaDarius FR              
  7 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   44.39   2 
     1) Hill, Sam FR                    2) Bennett, Edwin FR              
     3) Tagger, Laurence JR             4) Choiniere, Joe SR              
  8 Amherst  'A'                                          44.51   2 
     1) Krampa, Selasie JR              2) Cort, Mark FR                  
     3) Gijima, Percie SO               4) Paulino, Javier SO             
  9 Westfield State  'B'                                 x44.67   2 
     1) Parnell, Kevin JR               2) McGloin, Ryan FR               
     3) Clements, Devon FR              4) Eugin, Jacob FR                
 10 Hartford  'B'                                        x46.04   1 
     1) Brown, Jordan SR                2) Iosebashvili, Michael SO       
     3) Darouichi, Mark JR              4) Roper, Ralph FR                
 -- Central Connecticut  'A'                                DNF   1 
     1) Boyd-Carter, Keith JR           2) Radden, Aaron JR               
     3) Boles, Elijah JR                4) Hopper, Dan JR                 
 -- Worcester State  'A'                                     DQ   1  Zone violation
     1) Truong, Duy FR                  2) Curtis, Luke SO                
     3) Gannon, Stephen FR              4) Paquin, Todd JR                
 
Event 18  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                       48.14   1 
     1) Bobinski, Kathryn FR            2) Okpoebo, Stephanie SO          
     3) Forte, Melanie JR               4) Tabin, Brianna FR              
  2 Central Connecticut  'A'                              48.31   1 
     1) Dombroski, Rachel JR            2) Sanjurjo, Amy SR               
     3) Staple, Shanakaye FR            4) Saunders, Ronea FR             
  3 Hartford  'A'                                         48.58   1 
     1) Richardson, Kenterra SR         2) Harrison, Tiffany FR           
     3) Modeste, Merrica FR             4) Appiagyei, Priscilla JR        
  4 UMass Amherst  'A'                                    48.96   1 
     1) Baldwin, Kayla SO               2) Stoyle, Rebecca FR             
     3) Riedel, Emma JR                 4) Palmer, Ashley FR              
  5 Williams  'A'                                         49.34   1 
     1) Stewart, Haley FR               2) Murashige, Amanda SO           
     3) Lynch, Annie SO                 4) Hoffler, Tanasia JR            
  6 Hartford  'B'                                        x49.91   1 
     1) McClintock, Nicole JR           2) Hanson, Stephanie JR           
     3) Bonham, Natalie JR              4) Figueroa, Karimah FR           
  7 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                                  50.78   2 
     1) Roche, Lauren SO                2) VanNess, Jillian JR            
     3) Cooper, Morgan JR               4) Pierre, Isabelle SO            
  8 Smith College  'A'                                    50.93   1 
     1) Eison-Washington, Kaitlin SR    2) Cote, Angela Mary SR           
     3) Brown, Sonia SO                 4) Augillard, Morgan SO           
  9 Westfield State  'A'                                  51.09   1 
     1) Campbell, Amy SO                2) Poore, Laura SR                
     3) Gildea, Teal SO                 4) Faunce, Megan SO               
 10 Wesleyan  'A'                                         51.79   2 
     1) MONTI, LIA JR                   2) Hirvonen, Heidi FR             
     3) Jonathan, Geneva FR             4) Foster, Idara FR               
 11 Salve Regina  'A'                                     52.18   2 
     1) Jacobsen, Kelsey SR             2) Pfund, MaryElizabeth FR        
     3) Knight, Kelsey FR               4) Ruddy, Tara SO                 
 12 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   59.69   2 
     1) Spalt, Laura JR                 2) Soar, Danielle FR              
     3) Lee, Stephanie SR               4) McGrath, Mariah FR             
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley, Dillon           JR Amherst                9:27.91  
  2 Turissini, Greg           FR Amherst                9:29.63  
  3 Chalmers, Andrew          SR Hartford               9:30.32  
  4 Taylor, Antony            SO UMass Amhers           9:40.28  
  5 Kellher, Michael          SO Westfield St          10:15.13  
  6 Honohan, Tevin            SO Westfield St          10:50.09  
  7 Pepin, Adam               FR Worcester St          10:59.71  
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roa, Karen                SR UMass Amhers          10:36.26  
  2 Mueller, Morgan           SO Boston Colle          10:44.51  
  3 Pollack, Jacqueline       SO Boston Colle          11:24.91  
  4 Brekka, Kathleen          JR Holy Cross            11:33.39  
  5 Sheehan, Kathleen         FR UMass Dartmo          12:09.13  
  6 Mitchell, Abigail         FR Holy Cross            12:14.52  
  7 Mientkiewicz, Kaley       FR Keene State           12:16.72  
  8 Allocco, Danielle         JR UMass Amhers          12:36.73  
  9 Marshall, Olivia          FR Westfield St          12:49.28  
 10 Wysocki, Rachel           JR Albany                13:06.64  
 11 Jones, Fiona              SO Smith Colleg          13:06.67  
 12 Withington, Maura         SR Worcester St          13:39.69  
 13 Leonardi, Liz             SO Mass. Mariti          14:06.75  
 
Event 21  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biekert, Brian            FR Central Conn           3:56.13  
  2 Reddy, Jared              SO UMass Amhers           3:56.81  
  3 Cotant, Austin            JR Wesleyan               3:57.00  
  4 Grimes, Patrick           JR Amherst                3:57.48  
  5 McGowan, Patrick          SO UMass Amhers           3:59.18  
  6 Lazarus, Ben              JR Central Conn           3:59.80  
  7 Brandon, Kevin            SR Hartford               4:00.36  
  8 Plankey, Christopher      SO Keene State            4:00.37  
  9 Madsen, Stephen           SR Holy Cross             4:00.63  
 10 Roth, Sam                 JR Wesleyan               4:01.12  
 11 Giardina, Michael         FR UMass Amhers           4:01.25  
 12 Frissora, Anthony         JR Westfield St           4:01.64  
 13 Altenau, Daniel           SR Holy Cross             4:02.11  
 14 McGrath, Samuel           SO Holy Cross             4:02.36  
 15 Villescas, Dylan          SO Holy Cross             4:02.57  
 16 Marsh, Bryan              JR Wesleyan               4:02.85  
 17 Dutton, Trevor            FR Holy Cross             4:02.89  
 18 Sklar, Romey              FR Amherst                4:04.33  
 19 Widzgowski, Ryan          SO Keene State            4:04.44  
 20 Lawrence, Wayne           SR Hartford               4:05.09  
 21 Hill, Andrew              FR Central Conn           4:06.47  
 22 Wyatt, Matt               SR Williams               4:06.77  
 23 Switaj, Zach              SO UMass Dartmo           4:07.73  
 24 Joyce, Jon                SR Westfield St           4:09.42  
 25 Lebovitz, Lucas           FR Amherst                4:09.48  
 26 Makarov, Yevgeniy         FR American Int           4:10.43  
 27 Scheetz, Ben              SR Amherst                4:11.02  
 28 Joyce, Daniel             SO UMass Amhers           4:12.17  
 29 Tekeste, Filmon           FR Wesleyan               4:12.41  
 30 Choiniere, Jonathan       FR Hartford               4:12.87  
 31 Madan, Shawn              FR UMass Amhers           4:13.18  
 32 Malik, Zak                SO Wesleyan               4:13.63  
 33 Shepard, Daniel           FR Westfield St           4:13.80  
 34 Cicchetti, John           FR Holy Cross             4:14.67  
 35 Lanciault, Brian          SR Westfield St           4:15.65  
 36 Busque, John              SO Hartford               4:17.94  
 37 Bova, Patrick             FR Worcester St           4:21.63  
 38 Karstunen, Eric           FR UMass Dartmo           4:21.87  
 39 Muilenberg, Matthew       FR Holy Cross             4:22.68  
 40 Riendeau, Nick            SO Keene State            4:23.01  
 41 Compagni-Portis, Julian   FR Wesleyan               4:23.20  
 42 Millikan, Sean            FR Keene State            4:24.19  
 43 Brazeau, Brian            SO Holy Cross             4:26.86  
 44 Sutherland, Reed          SO Westfield St           4:26.93  
 45 Quitadamo, Bryan          FR Hartford               4:28.19  
 46 Seebode, Joseph           FR Holy Cross             4:29.08  
 47 Stoutz, Matthew           FR Hartford               4:29.20  
 48 Mazeika, Tim              JR Worcester St           4:30.18  
 49 Girard, Benjamin          FR UMass Dartmo           4:30.19  
 50 Flaman, Eric              SR Hartford               4:33.47  
 51 McAward, Andrew           FR Holy Cross             4:33.92  
 52 Dykes, Jeffrey            SO Holy Cross             4:34.03  
 53 Charbonneau, Adam         SR Westfield St           4:35.67  
 54 Daley, Patrick            SO Worcester St           4:36.01  
 55 Burnett, Dan              SO Amherst                4:36.52  
 56 Hebert, Wesley            FR Worcester St           4:37.06  
 57 Basurto, Julian           FR Wesleyan               4:37.37  
 58 Creeden, Zachary          SO Worcester St           4:38.67  
 59 Yeh, Kyle                 SR Westfield St           4:45.88  
 60 Migridichian, Steve       SO Mass. Mariti           4:46.91  
 61 Yumping, David            FR UMass Dartmo           4:47.52  
 62 Thulin, Eric              SR Worcester St           4:55.96  
 63 Inman, Alex               SO Worcester St           5:14.59  
 
Event 22  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Madeline         SR Boston Colle           4:32.95  
  2 Cherutich, Jeptui         JR American Int           4:34.25  
  3 Lambert, Keri             JR Amherst                4:34.48  
  4 Mirecki, Brianne          SO Williams               4:35.22  
  5 McConnell, Miranda        JR Albany                 4:36.17  
  6 Stasiuk, Allison          JR Boston Colle           4:38.47  
  7 Poretta, Alanna           SO Boston Colle           4:40.90  
  8 Garcia, Heather           SR Boston Colle           4:41.92  
  9 Delia, Olivia             SR Williams               4:42.97  
 10 Finnegan, Emily           SO Albany                 4:44.72  
 11 Julian, Deanna            SR UMass Amhers           4:46.22  
 12 Mark, Julia               JR Wesleyan               4:50.67  
 13 Briskin, Elizabeth        FR Amherst                4:50.86  
 14 Hilliard, Rachel          FR UMass Amhers           4:52.17  
 15 Mellea, Sarah             SR Holy Cross             4:52.40  
 16 Walker, Lisa              SO Amherst                4:53.08  
 17 Mills, Paige              JR Keene State            4:53.74  
 18 Titus, Sarah              SR Keene State            4:54.61  
 19 Walsh, Andrea             SR Keene State            4:55.65  
 20 Brennan, Ceili            JR Wesleyan               4:56.83  
 21 Barry, Megan              SO Hartford               4:58.19  
 22 Conena, Caroline          JR UMass Amhers           4:58.94  
 23 Lepre, Nicole             JR Wesleyan               5:00.06  
 24 Cole, Mary                SO UMass Amhers           5:01.09  
 25 Zimmerman, Hannah         JR Wesleyan               5:01.83  
 26 Sherry, Jessica           SR Wesleyan               5:04.67  
 27 Tarantino, Olivia         FR Amherst                5:07.71  
 28 Ellingson, Kelli          FR Amherst                5:08.95  
 29 Ryan, Kayley              SO Salve Regina           5:09.59  
 30 Gnirke, Marlis            SR Amherst                5:10.10  
 31 Louie, Dana               FR Wesleyan               5:10.58  
 32 Cavalear, Sarah           SO Hartford               5:10.79  
 33 Dematteo, Mary            FR Keene State            5:11.17  
 34 Waldschmidt, Ema          SO Salve Regina           5:13.98  
 35 Plant, Meg                SR Worcester St           5:14.47  
 36 Cartwright, Kelsey        SO Worcester St           5:15.40  
 37 Connolly, Carolyn         JR Westfield St           5:15.84  
 38 Carey, Catherine          SO Hartford               5:15.98  
 39 Peso, Chelsey             FR Worcester St           5:16.21  
 40 Alvarado, Veronica        FR Wesleyan               5:16.22  
 41 Gjesteby, Olivia          FR Holy Cross             5:16.32  
 42 Larkin, Sara              SR Central Conn           5:16.42  
 43 Reed, Madeleine           SO Boston Colle           5:16.91  
 44 Stasiuk, Alexandra        FR American Int           5:18.90  
 45 Doolittle, Hannah         FR Keene State            5:20.28  
 46 Odeh, Jamila              JR Amherst                5:21.20  
 47 Montgomery, Kassy         FR Keene State            5:21.65  
 48 Unger, Rachel             FR Wesleyan               5:21.78  
 48 Kirkham, Brooke           SO Amherst                5:21.78  
 50 Pickard, Jenna            SO Worcester St           5:22.59  
 51 Milsark, Haley            FR Keene State            5:23.24  
 52 Dunne, Kerry              SO Holy Cross             5:24.24  
 53 Dutra, Karley             SO Wesleyan               5:24.82  
 54 Schioppo, Danielle        JR Salve Regina           5:26.52  
 55 Sands, Desirae            FR American Int           5:26.70  
 56 Leicher, Rachel           FR Wesleyan               5:27.15  
 57 Curtis, Mackenzie         SO Keene State            5:28.02  
 58 Palmer, Claire            SO Wesleyan               5:33.66  
 59 Rothman, Alissa           FR Amherst                5:33.77  
 60 Ryan, Caitlin             SO Westfield St           5:35.73  
 61 Tamiso, Allison           JR Keene State            5:40.00  
 62 Duplisea, Kristina        SO Westfield St           5:40.52  
 63 Motyl, Andrea             SO Westfield St           5:42.99  
 64 Sullivan, Kelci           SO Mass. Mariti           5:46.93  
 65 Hicks, Andrea             FR Westfield St           5:53.90  
 66 Godfrey, Courtney         FR Worcester St           6:03.68  
 67 Currier, Carlie           FR Salve Regina           6:54.55  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dennis        SO American Int             48.13   1 
  2 Fruster, Jamal            FR Central Conn             49.29   1 
  3 Fusco, Richard            SR Williams                 49.44   1 
  4 Araujo, Aaron             SO UMass Amhers             49.78   3 
  5 Grafov, Paul              JR UMass Amhers             49.95   1 
  6 Jean, Emmanuel            JR American Int             50.13   1 
  7 Arneaud, Gerald           JR UMass Dartmo             50.16   2 
  8 Johnson, Curtis           SO American Int             50.39   1 
  9 Hopper, Dan               JR Central Conn             50.43   2 
 10 Gannon, Stephen           FR Worcester St             50.68   2 
 11 Greene, Edward            SO UMass Amhers             50.87   2 
 12 Pinnock, Horatio          FR American Int             50.96   1 
 13 PACELLE, JACK             JR Wesleyan                 51.00   3 
 14 Blyden, Jabulani          JR Williams                 51.04   1 
 15 Grijalva, Elias           SR Keene State              51.21   4 
 16 Daring, Emmanuel          FR Williams                 51.55   1 
 17 Solivan, Carmelo          FR Westfield St             51.65   3 
 18 Rafael, Ramses            SO Worcester St             51.76   2 
 19 Costa, Kyle               SO UMass Dartmo             51.91   3 
 20 Mbengam, Godfred          FR Mass. Mariti             52.46   4 
 21 Savvidou, Chris           FR Central Conn             52.81   3 
 22 Morrow, Patrick           FR UMass Amhers             53.15   3 
 23 Petsky, Nicholas          SO Holy Cross               53.19   2 
 24 Wolf, Nick                SO Williams                 53.24   2 
 25 Polakow, Turin            FR Keene State              53.39   4 
 26 Hewitt, Mark              SR UMass Amhers             53.40   3 
 27 Barber, Matt              FR UMass Dartmo             53.49   4 
 28 DOTTIN, JAMES             JR Wesleyan                 53.54   3 
 29 Singh, Sarbjit            SR Keene State              53.66   4 
 30 Nichols, Noah             SO Wesleyan                 54.08   4 
 31 Megee, Conor              SO UMass Amhers             54.29   2 
 32 Carnes, Robert            SO Williams                 54.99   4 
 33 O'Neill, Connor           FR Worcester St             55.29   3 
 34 King, Tyler               FR Keene State              55.54   4 
 35 Parsons, Nichoas          FR Holy Cross               56.44   5 
 36 Thaffe, Wrenford          JR Amherst                  56.55   4 
 37 McCormick, Matthew        JR Holy Cross               56.93   5 
 38 Dauley, Earl              JR Westfield St             57.18   5 
 39 Baker, Mark               FR Mass. Mariti             59.88   5 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Sherez           JR Albany                   56.32   1 
  2 Roberts, Tenica           SR Albany                   59.09   1 
  3 Brock, Kimora             FR Wesleyan                 59.14   2 
  4 Murashige, Amanda         SO Williams                 59.25   1 
  5 Harakawa, Maya            SR Williams                 59.59   1 
  6 Burns, Meghan             SO Central Conn             59.85   1 
  7 Dash, Shavonne            SO Central Conn             59.92   2 
  8 FRIEZE, JULIA             SR Wesleyan               1:00.46   2 
  9 Hodgerney, Brittany       FR Worcester St           1:00.54   2 
 10 Landry, Meghan            FR UMass Amhers           1:00.73   2 
 11 McMahon, Alexandria       FR Worcester St           1:00.89   2 
 12 Jenssen, Michelle         JR UMass Amhers           1:01.07   1 
 13 Wheaton, Alexandra        FR American Int           1:01.22   1 
 14 Fine, Rebecca             JR Williams               1:01.45   1 
 15 McGuire, Kate             SR Central Conn           1:02.52   2 
 16 MONTI, LIA                JR Wesleyan               1:02.66   3 
 17 Haselton, Kaitlyn         FR Worcester St           1:02.77   3 
 18 Bobinski, Kathryn         FR Holy Cross             1:02.88   1 
 19 Cooper, Morgan            JR UMass Dartmo           1:03.10   2 
 20 West, Kimberly            FR Worcester St           1:03.15   3 
 21 Sylvia, Rachelle          JR Holy Cross             1:03.57   2 
 22 Marciano, Vincenza        FR Worcester St           1:03.92   3 
 23 Peck, Meredith            SO Smith Colleg           1:04.70   3 
 24 Rice, Haley               FR Hartford               1:05.64   3 
 25 Chmiel, Grace             FR Holy Cross             1:06.96   3 
 26 Martin, Leslie            FR UMass Dartmo           1:07.65   4 
 27 O'Flaherty, AnnMarie      FR Westfield St           1:08.92   4 
 28 Dorr, Caitlin             SO UMass Dartmo           1:09.76   3 
 29 Bishop, Danielle          FR Keene State            1:13.35   4 
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Conn             10.94  -4.0  1 
  2 Ryder, Quinn              SO UMass Amhers             11.25  -4.0  1 
  3 Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                 11.26  -4.0  1 
  4 Emerole, Anderson         SR Hartford                 11.27  -4.0  1 
  5 Davies, Ross              SO Holy Cross               11.32  -2.1  2 
  6 Madera, Zachery           SO Westfield St             11.38  -2.1  2 
  7 Farnham, Patrick          FR UMass Amhers             11.43  -2.1  2 
  8 Curtis, Luke              SO Worcester St             11.48  -4.0  1 
  9 Lamisere, Hymlaire        SR UMass Dartmo             11.52  -2.1  2 
 10 Graham, Gario             SO Hartford                 11.53  -0.4  4 
 11 Diggs, Ansu               JR Hartford                 11.53  -2.1  2 
 12 Boles, Elijah             JR Central Conn             11.54  -2.1  2 
 13 Nowell, Jared             FR Williams                 11.55  -2.1  2 
 14 Alley, Matthew            FR Worcester St             11.58  -2.1  2 
 15 Chingono, Daryl           FR UMass Dartmo             11.60  +0.0  5 
 16 Gondre, Phito             FR UMass Dartmo             11.66  -4.0  1 
 17 Providence, Rashawn       SO Hartford                 11.66  -2.1  2 
 18 Boyd-Carter, Keith        JR Central Conn             11.67  -2.7  3 
 19 Corum, Shaun              FR Worcester St             11.67  -0.4  4 
 20 Bota, Ryan                FR Westfield St             11.68  +0.0  5 
 21 Bigelow, Stephen          SO UMass Amhers             11.70  -0.4  4 
 22 Choiniere, Joe            SR Mass. Mariti             11.71  -0.4  4 
 23 DeAndrade, Justin         FR Worcester St             11.72  +0.0  5 
 24 Parnell, Kevin            JR Westfield St             11.73  -0.2  6 
 25 McGloin, Ryan             FR Westfield St             11.74  -0.2  6 
 26 Buanno, Andrew            FR Westfield St             11.75  -2.7  3 
 27 Gijima, Percie            SO Amherst                  11.77  -2.7  3 
 28 Scyocurka, Alexander      FR Williams                 11.78  -0.4  4 
 29 Clements, Devon           FR Westfield St             11.79  -0.4  4 
 30 Krampa, Selasie           JR Amherst                  11.80  -2.7  3 
 31 Roper, Ralph              FR Hartford                 11.80  +0.0  5 
 32 Arons, Joshua             FR UMass Amhers             11.81  -2.7  3 
 33 Murphy, John              JR Westfield St             11.83  -2.7  3 
 34 Tran, Vuong               FR Holy Cross               11.88  -0.4  4 
 35 Iosebashvili, Michael     SO Hartford                 11.88  +0.0  5 
 36 Bennett, Edwin            FR Mass. Mariti             11.90  -0.2  6 
 37 Scerra, Adam              FR Worcester St             11.91  -0.4  4 
 38 Conant, Kevin             FR Worcester St             11.94  -2.7  3 
 39 Grube, AJ                 SO UMass Amhers             11.98  -2.7  3 
 40 Techiera, Michael         FR Holy Cross               12.00  +0.0  5 
 41 Williams, Jonathan        FR UMass Dartmo             12.01  +0.0  5 
 42 Larcom, Jonathan          SR UMass Dartmo             12.03  -0.2  6 
 43 Mello, Ted                SO Mass. Mariti             12.05  -0.2  6 
 44 Dombrowik, Douglas        JR Keene State              12.06  +0.0  5 
 45 Paulino, Javier           SO Amherst                  12.10  -0.4  4 
 46 Scerra, Andrew            FR Worcester St             12.10  +0.0  5 
 47 Brown, Jordan             SR Hartford                 12.22  -0.2  6 
 48 Ong, Jonathan             FR Wesleyan                 12.43  -0.2  6 
 49 Eugin, Jacob              FR Westfield St             12.50  -2.7  7 
 50 Shea, Eric                JR Mass. Mariti             12.60  -2.7  7 
 51 Wellhoff, Erik            JR Westfield St             12.81  -2.7  7 
 52 Downs, Stephen            SR Mass. Mariti             12.88  -2.7  7 
 53 Pierre, Jean              SO UMass Dartmo             13.03  -2.7  7 
 54 Siden, Adam               FR Worcester St             13.16  -2.7  7 
 55 Mann, Aaron               JR Mass. Mariti             13.39  -2.7  7 
 
Event 26  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SO Holy Cross               12.39  -1.1  1 
  2 Haynes, Jillian           SO Albany                   12.41  -1.1  1 
  3 Wise, Briana              JR Worcester St             12.49  -1.1  1 
  4 Deininger, Christy        SO Worcester St             12.58  -1.3  2 
  5 Harrison, Tiffany         FR Hartford                 12.65  -1.3  2 
  6 O'Dea, Margaret           SO Boston Colle             12.68  -1.1  1 
  7 VanNess, Jillian          JR UMass Dartmo             12.72  -1.3  2 
  8 Forte, Melanie            JR Holy Cross               12.76  -1.3  2 
  9 Richardson, Nyree         SR Albany                   12.79  -1.1  1 
 10 Tabin, Brianna            FR Holy Cross               12.79  -1.3  2 
 11 Richardson, Kenterra      SR Hartford                 12.86  -1.3  2 
 12 Cellucci, Rory            SR Boston Colle             12.95  -1.3  2 
 13 Foster, Idara             FR Wesleyan                 12.99  -2.2  3 
 14 Appiagyei, Priscilla      JR Hartford                 13.03  -0.8  4 
 15 Shirley, Abraelle         FR Amherst                  13.03  -2.2  3 
 16 Dombroski, Rachel         JR Central Conn             13.08  -2.2  3 
 17 Eison-Washington, Kaitli  SR Smith Colleg             13.09  -2.2  3 
 18 Baldwin, Kayla            SO UMass Amhers             13.12  -1.1  1 
 19 Riedel, Emma              JR UMass Amhers             13.13  -1.1  1 
 20 Rafferty, Sarah           SR Worcester St             13.13  -2.2  3 
 21 Modeste, Merrica          FR Hartford                 13.14  -1.3  2 
 22 Lynch, Annie              SO Williams                 13.15  -1.1  1 
 23 Lemelin, Niki             JR Worcester St             13.16  -0.8  4 
 24 Ruddy, Tara               SO Salve Regina             13.24  -0.8  4 
 25 Hsiung, Casey             SR Boston Colle             13.24  -1.3  2 
 26 Cote, Angela Mary         SR Smith Colleg             13.26  -0.8  4 
 27 McKnight, Jade            JR Amherst                  13.27   0.2  6 
 28 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     FR Worcester St             13.29  -0.8  4 
 29 Augillard, Morgan         SO Smith Colleg             13.30  -2.1  5 
 30 Jones, Shyloe             SO Amherst                  13.35  -2.1  5 
 31 Lewis, Renee              SO Albany                   13.36  -2.2  3 
 32 Jasper, Alyssa            FR Worcester St             13.41  -1.2  9 
 33 Stewart, Haley            FR Williams                 13.41  -1.1  1 
 34 Silvar, Christine         SR UMass Amhers             13.41  -0.8  4 
 35 Singletary, Shannon       JR UMass Dartmo             13.42  -0.8  4 
 36 Faunce, Megan             SO Westfield St             13.43   0.2  6 
 37 McClintock, Nicole        JR Hartford                 13.45   0.2  6 
 38 Poore, Laura              SR Westfield St             13.46  -2.1  5 
 39 Figueroa, Karimah         FR Hartford                 13.47  -0.8  4 
 40 Sainato, Emilia           FR Holy Cross               13.56  -2.1  5 
 41 Brown, Sonia              SO Smith Colleg             13.58   0.2  6 
 42 Allen, Tayla              FR American Int             13.60  -2.2  3 
 43 Redhead, Keshia           SO Hartford                 13.63  -0.8  4 
 44 Mansfield, Avery          FR Keene State              13.63   0.8  7 
 45 Campbell, Amy             SO Westfield St             13.70   0.2  6 
 46 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst                  13.71   0.2  6 
 47 Pierre-Louis, Cassandra   JR Holy Cross               13.73   0.8  7 
 48 Gilbert, Kaitlin          FR Worcester St             13.78   0.8  7 
 49 Pierre, Isabelle          SO UMass Dartmo             13.78   0.2  6 
 50 Dodge, Madeline           FR Holy Cross               13.79  -2.1  5 
 51 Jacobsen, Kelsey          SR Salve Regina             13.81   0.8  7 
 52 Gildea, Teal              SO Westfield St             13.82   0.8  7 
 53 Bautista, Jenny           SR Holy Cross               13.83  -2.1  5 
 54 Aikens, Arielle           SO Hartford                 13.90   0.2  6 
 55 Donaldson, Leyna          FR Wesleyan                 13.93   0.8  7 
 56 Petersen, Emily           JR Keene State              13.94   0.8  7 
 57 Edge, Dara                JR Central Conn             14.05  -2.1  5 
 58 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi     SO Worcester St             14.06   0.2  6 
 59 Gonet, Gaby               SO Worcester St             14.08  -1.2  9 
 60 Quinn, Caroline           SO Holy Cross               14.15   0.8  7 
 61 Bracco, Alexa             SO Salve Regina             14.26  -0.6  8 
 61 Overton, Taylor           JR Worcester St             14.26   0.8  7 
 63 Corsi, Alex               SO Westfield St             14.40  -0.6  8 
 64 Warren, Kristen           JR Smith Colleg             14.41  -0.6  8 
 65 Dessources, Ashley        FR UMass Dartmo             14.43  -0.6  8 
 66 Straub, Bridget           JR Holy Cross               14.49  -2.1  5 
 67 Egger, Jean               SR Smith Colleg             14.60  -0.6  8 
 68 Toscano, Alissa           FR Keene State              14.64  -0.6  8 
 69 Caprile, Michelle         FR Westfield St             14.69  -1.2  9 
 70 Moran, Chelsea            JR Salve Regina             15.02  -0.6  8 
 71 Donahue, Elizabeth        JR Salve Regina             15.05  -0.6  8 
 72 Davis, Rebecca            FR Westfield St             15.28  -0.6  8 
 73 Bohman, Julianne          JR Salve Regina             16.51  -1.2  9 
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Stephen          SO UMass Amhers             15.59  -1.6  1 
  2 Lindblom, Nick            JR Central Conn             15.63  -1.6  1 
  3 Donadt, Evan              JR UMass Amhers             15.67  -1.6  1 
  4 Blyden, Jabulani          JR Williams                 15.72  -1.6  1 
  5 Truong, Duy               FR Worcester St             15.95  -1.6  1 
  6 Samoura, Laye             FR Williams                 16.08  -1.6  1 
  7 Quitzau, Erik             SO Hartford                 16.19   0.3  2 
  8 Moczula, Timothy          SO Holy Cross               16.19   0.3  2 
  9 Kerr, Christopher         SR Westfield St             16.23  -1.6  1 
 10 Coulter, Paul             SO Holy Cross               16.25   0.3  2 
 11 Sliwoski, Jason           FR Worcester St             16.40   0.3  2 
 12 Culverhouse, Kainoa       FR UMass Dartmo             16.41   0.3  2 
 13 St. Cyr, Thomas           SO Holy Cross               16.45   0.3  2 
 14 Adamson, Cody             SR Hartford                 16.56   0.3  2 
 15 Jones, Adam               FR UMass Dartmo             17.03   0.3  2 
 16 Killilea, William         FR UMass Dartmo             17.28   0.3  2 
 17 O'Brien, Sean             FR UMass Dartmo             17.35  -0.9  3 
 18 Hill, Sam                 FR Mass. Mariti             18.00  -0.9  3 
 19 Ferreira, Edward          FR Worcester St             19.08  -0.9  3 
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Cassandra        SO American Int             15.14  -1.7  1 
  2 Deininger, Christy        SO Worcester St             15.18  -1.7  1 
  3 Mahlmeister, Ashley       JR Albany                   15.51  -1.7  1 
  4 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams                 15.54  -1.7  1 
  5 Silfvenius, Kirsten       JR Smith Colleg             15.62  -1.7  1 
  6 Miller, Jenna             SO American Int             15.82  -1.8  2 
  7 Lewis, Renee              SO Albany                   15.89  -1.7  1 
  8 Adams, Nicolle            SR Hartford                 15.94  -1.7  1 
  9 Hanson, Stephanie         JR Hartford                 16.03  -1.7  1 
 10 Levesque, Julia           FR Holy Cross               16.30  -1.8  2 
 11 Caldarone, Amanda         FR Worcester St             16.39  -1.8  2 
 12 Saunders, Ronea           FR Central Conn             16.55  -1.7  1 
 13 Bylin, Jessica            FR Westfield St             16.58  -1.8  2 
 14 Sainato, Emilia           FR Holy Cross               16.62  -1.8  2 
 15 Miller, Molly             SO Westfield St             16.80  -1.8  2 
 16 Jonathan, Orelia          FR Wesleyan                 16.81  -1.8  2 
 17 Segal, Rebecca            FR Westfield St             16.82   0.5  3 
 18 Holden, Amanda            SO Worcester St             16.85   0.5  3 
 19 Chapman, Christina        JR UMass Amhers             16.90  -1.8  2 
 20 Hirvonen, Heidi           FR Wesleyan                 17.03   0.5  3 
 21 Pfund, MaryElizabeth      FR Salve Regina             17.17   0.5  3 
 22 Knight, Kelsey            FR Salve Regina             17.35   0.5  3 
 23 Ninteau, Kelsey           JR Westfield St             17.39  -1.1  4 
 24 Jonathan, Geneva          FR Wesleyan                 17.74   0.5  3 
 25 Donaldson, Leyna          FR Wesleyan                 17.75   0.5  3 
 26 McDonagh, Kimberly        FR Boston Colle             17.75   0.5  3 
 27 Morss, Therese            FR Worcester St             17.96  -1.1  4 
 28 Cheatham, Rebecca         SO Hartford                 18.20  -1.8  2 
 29 Lee, Stephanie            SR Mass. Mariti             18.66  -1.1  4 
 30 Spalt, Laura              JR Mass. Mariti             18.82  -1.1  4 
 31 Rittmanic, Maya           SO Smith Colleg             19.18   0.5  3 
 
Event 29  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melton, Matt              JR Amherst                1:53.06  
  2 Corcoran, Brendan         JR Westfield St           1:53.18  
  3 Mullen, Thomas            SO UMass Amhers           1:53.84  
  4 Hinthorne, Matt           SO UMass Dartmo           1:54.02  
  5 Beaudoin, Andrew          FR Williams               1:54.25  
  6 Antivo, Jeremy            FR American Int           1:54.31  
  7 Farrington, Joey          FR Central Conn           1:54.59  
  8 Scheetz, Ben              SR Amherst                1:54.65  
  9 Horstman, Jonathan        FR American Int           1:57.34  
 10 Grimes, Patrick           JR Amherst                1:57.55  
 11 Rodriguez, Chris          JR Hartford               1:58.04  
 12 Ness, Stephen             FR UMass Amhers           1:58.41  
 13 Fairbanks, Cameron        SO Westfield St           1:58.44  
 14 Reed, Jacob               FR UMass Amhers           1:58.93  
 15 Pitmon, Adron             JR Amherst                1:59.04  
 16 Hildenbrandt, Zachary     SO UMass Amhers           1:59.32  
 17 McDonough, Michael        SR UMass Amhers           1:59.59  
 18 Ferro, Matthew            FR UMass Dartmo           1:59.64  
 19 Reddy, Jared              SO UMass Amhers           1:59.70  
 20 Gaidus, Tommy             JR Williams               2:00.37  
 21 Poles, Nicholas           JR Holy Cross             2:00.37  
 22 Cogswell, Chris           SO Williams               2:00.48  
 23 Morgosh, Andrew           SR Williams               2:00.76  
 24 Dwyer, Andrew             SO Hartford               2:01.05  
 25 Giardina, Michael         FR UMass Amhers           2:01.11  
 26 Codola, Nick              FR Amherst                2:01.58  
 27 Bockus, Scott             JR Westfield St           2:01.62  
 28 Durkee, Alex              FR Amherst                2:01.76  
 29 Villescas, Dylan          SO Holy Cross             2:02.20  
 30 Doyle, Joseph             JR UMass Amhers           2:02.31  
 31 Lanciault, Brian          SR Westfield St           2:02.42  
 32 Schneider, Ben            FR Williams               2:02.73  
 33 Hamalian, Gregory         SO Holy Cross             2:02.75  
 34 Schwartz, Daniel          SR UMass Amhers           2:03.06  
 35 Giuliani, Bobby           JR Hartford               2:03.46  
 36 McGowan, Patrick          SO UMass Amhers           2:04.22  
 37 Hagan, Sean               SO Holy Cross             2:04.34  
 38 Comerford, Sean           SO Westfield St           2:04.71  
 39 Ainslie, Geoff            SR Amherst                2:04.94  
 40 Sabanty, Kerry            JR Worcester St           2:05.23  
 41 Riendeau, Nick            SO Keene State            2:05.52  
 42 Lazarus, Ben              JR Central Conn           2:05.77  
 43 Connolly, Steven          FR Westfield St           2:06.48  
 44 Waterbury, Mike           JR Central Conn           2:06.56  
 45 Erickson, Chris           SR Amherst                2:06.93  
 46 Wilkie, Roger             FR Keene State            2:07.03  
 47 Griffin, John             FR Holy Cross             2:07.42  
 48 Andrews, Brenton          FR Mass. Mariti           2:07.44  
 49 ONAH, MICHAEL             JR Wesleyan               2:07.54  
 50 Pleskacz, Borys           FR Hartford               2:07.63  
 51 Cicchetti, John           FR Holy Cross             2:07.84  
 52 Reighard, Charlie         SO Amherst                2:08.11  
 53 Santa Maria, Thomas       SO Holy Cross             2:08.36  
 54 Collins, Christian        FR Mass. Mariti           2:08.64  
 55 Skurman, Peter            SR Amherst                2:08.69  
 56 Millikan, Sean            FR Keene State            2:08.98  
 57 Pulver, Justin            SR UMass Dartmo           2:10.62  
 58 Creeden, Zachary          SO Worcester St           2:11.36  
 59 Busque, John              SO Hartford               2:11.40  
 60 Giglia, Jian              SO Keene State            2:12.91  
 61 Schneider, Eric           FR Williams               2:13.12  
 62 Daley, Patrick            SO Worcester St           2:14.68  
 63 Chalmers, Andrew          SR Hartford               2:15.71  
 64 Thulin, Eric              SR Worcester St           2:16.58  
 65 Stoutz, Matthew           FR Hartford               2:18.90  
 66 Flaman, Eric              SR Hartford               2:21.08  
 67 Hebert, Wesley            FR Worcester St           2:24.39  
 -- Cox, Jason                FR Westfield St               DNF  
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartnett, Katelyn         SR Holy Cross             2:13.45  
  2 Fanning, Kathryn          SO Albany                 2:14.37  
  3 O'Keefe, Katherine        FR Boston Colle           2:14.56  
  4 Gorski, Brittany          JR Holy Cross             2:14.65  
  5 Neves, Courtney           FR UMass Amhers           2:15.27  
  6 White, Jonelle            SO Albany                 2:15.96  
  7 Pettit, Claire            SR UMass Amhers           2:16.59  
  8 Bellon, Brianne           SO Albany                 2:16.59  
  9 Fitter, Maggie            JR Keene State            2:16.73  
 10 McConnell, Miranda        JR Albany                 2:17.06  
 11 Asaro, Amanda             SR Central Conn           2:17.17  
 12 Meinelt, Sarah            JR Holy Cross             2:17.50  
 13 Lambert, Keri             JR Amherst                2:17.80  
 14 Powers, Katie             FR UMass Amhers           2:18.07  
 15 Wallace, Madeline         SR Boston Colle           2:19.04  
 16 Finnegan, Emily           SO Albany                 2:19.60  
 17 Leahy, Meghan             SO UMass Amhers           2:19.71  
 18 Escalante, Melanie        FR Keene State            2:20.36  
 19 Crisafulli, Samantha      FR Hartford               2:20.37  
 20 Almeida, Lauren           JR Amherst                2:20.55  
 21 Fernandez, Claudia        JR American Int           2:20.71  
 22 Ohoueu, MJ                JR American Int           2:20.83  
 23 Richmond, Ellen           SR Amherst                2:20.85  
 24 Johnson, Fiorella         FR Holy Cross             2:21.66  
 25 Smith, Ambrosia           FR Wesleyan               2:22.25  
 26 Flores, Jennifer          SO Hartford               2:23.00  
 27 McCormick, Hannah         SO Holy Cross             2:23.04  
 28 Dao, Amy                  SO Amherst                2:23.69  
 29 Cardin, Rachael           JR Westfield St           2:24.20  
 30 Burtnick, Alexandra       FR UMass Amhers           2:24.37  
 31 Unger, Erika              JR UMass Amhers           2:26.62  
 32 Titus, Sarah              SR Keene State            2:27.57  
 33 Knight, Elissa            FR Boston Colle           2:27.67  
 34 Trainque, Amy             FR Westfield St           2:27.91  
 35 Murphy, Sara              SO UMass Amhers           2:28.06  
 36 Sheridan, Melissa         FR Holy Cross             2:28.16  
 37 Mills, Paige              JR Keene State            2:28.25  
 38 McBride, Shannon          FR Central Conn           2:28.74  
 39 Walsh, Andrea             SR Keene State            2:29.28  
 40 Hale, Shelby              FR Central Conn           2:29.65  
 41 Schalch, Eliza            SR Amherst                2:29.70  
 42 LaPlant, Emily            SO Keene State            2:30.28  
 43 Graves, Ashley            FR Williams               2:30.93  
 44 Brownell, Kara            SR Holy Cross             2:31.76  
 45 Lepre, Nicole             JR Wesleyan               2:31.86  
 46 Lepage, Taylor            FR Central Conn           2:32.65  
 47 Enderson, Brianna         SO Keene State            2:32.94  
 48 Barry, Megan              SO Hartford               2:33.17  
 49 Dematteo, Mary            FR Keene State            2:33.23  
 50 Luning, Melissa           FR Wesleyan               2:33.24  
 51 Fontana, Julieanne        SO Williams               2:33.93  
 52 Oliveira, Megan           SR UMass Dartmo           2:34.33  
 53 Maloney, Karly            FR Westfield St           2:35.79  
 54 Curry, Emily              SR Albany                 2:36.08  
 55 Daring, Desiree           JR Williams               2:36.26  
 56 Plant, Meg                SR Worcester St           2:36.83  
 57 Cardinal, Jennifer        FR Worcester St           2:37.24  
 58 Wray, Lyndsay             JR Westfield St           2:37.82  
 59 Pickard, Jenna            SO Worcester St           2:38.04  
 60 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Holy Cross             2:39.37  
 61 Milsark, Haley            FR Keene State            2:39.54  
 62 Parisi, Sabrina           SO Salve Regina           2:40.65  
 63 Curtis, Mackenzie         SO Keene State            2:42.26  
 64 Lyons, Jaime              FR Westfield St           2:42.81  
 65 Doolittle, Hannah         FR Keene State            2:43.79  
 66 Montgomery, Kassy         FR Keene State            2:44.13  
 67 Gendron, Andrea           FR Holy Cross             2:44.86  
 68 Miffitt, Kara             SO Keene State            2:45.22  
 69 Medeiros, Lauren          FR Keene State            2:46.80  
 70 Tamiso, Allison           JR Keene State            2:55.82  
 71 MORGAN, SYDNEY            JR Wesleyan               2:56.57  
 72 Ingraham, Maggie          FR Worcester St           2:57.99  
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindblom, Nick            JR Central Conn             54.07   1 
  2 Donadt, Evan              JR UMass Amhers             54.17   1 
  3 Farlow, Peter             FR UMass Amhers             55.09   1 
  4 Shea, Andrew              SR American Int             55.55   1 
  5 Maciel, Kevin             SO Worcester St             55.95   1 
  6 Torres, Jared             SR American Int             56.53   1 
  7 Goins, Chris              JR American Int             56.62   1 
  8 Parrella, Jon             JR Worcester St             56.74   1 
  9 Texeira, Jacob            FR UMass Dartmo             57.83   1 
 10 Samoura, Laye             FR Williams                 59.36   2 
 11 Hill, Sam                 FR Mass. Mariti             59.67   3 
 12 Lebovitz, Lucas           FR Amherst                  59.95   3 
 13 Balderelli, Evan          JR Mass. Mariti           1:00.48   2 
 14 O'Brien, Sean             FR UMass Dartmo           1:00.68   2 
 15 Pepin, Adam               FR Worcester St           1:02.25   2 
 16 Culverhouse, Kainoa       FR UMass Dartmo           1:04.26   2 
 17 Marvel-Coen, James        FR Williams               1:04.83   2 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SO Albany                 1:01.59   1 
  2 Eveleth, Brittany         SR Albany                 1:01.60   1 
  3 Silfvenius, Kirsten       JR Smith Colleg           1:03.84   1 
  4 Bitterman, Sarah          SO UMass Amhers           1:03.85   1 
  5 Marascia, Maria           JR UMass Amhers           1:06.96   1 
  6 Saccardo, Andrea          SO UMass Amhers           1:07.62   2 
  7 Jonathan, Geneva          FR Wesleyan               1:07.74   2 
  8 Mejia, Dianna             FR Williams               1:08.19   1 
  9 Flood, Mariel             SO Holy Cross             1:09.19   2 
 10 Adams, Kendra             JR Albany                 1:09.26   1 
 11 Noble, Shantel            SO American Int           1:09.53   1 
 12 Jonathan, Orelia          FR Wesleyan               1:09.73   2 
 13 Sheehan, Kathleen         FR UMass Dartmo           1:10.20   2 
 14 Ainsworth, Katrina        SR Central Conn           1:10.39   3 
 15 Ninteau, Kelsey           JR Westfield St           1:11.24   3 
 16 Chapman, Christina        JR UMass Amhers           1:11.72   2 
 17 Bylin, Jessica            FR Westfield St           1:12.50   3 
 18 Segal, Rebecca            FR Westfield St           1:12.89   2 
 19 Pytel, Aneta              SR Central Conn           1:14.63   3 
 20 Miller, Molly             SO Westfield St           1:15.83   3 
 21 McCalla, Jenean           FR Central Conn           1:16.20   3 
 22 Nunez, Karli              SO Salve Regina           1:18.81   3 
 23 Garvey, Kelsey            SO Westfield St           1:19.24   3 
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Dominic            SR American Int             21.29   3.3  1 
  2 Emerole, Anderson         SR Hartford                 21.58   3.3  1 
  3 Davies, Ross              SO Holy Cross               22.09   3.3  1 
  4 Ryder, Quinn              SO UMass Amhers             22.20   1.2  3 
  5 Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                 22.25   3.3  1 
  6 Calenda, Maurice          SR American Int             22.29   3.3  1 
  7 Boles, Elijah             JR Central Conn             22.35   3.3  1 
  8 Fruster, Jamal            FR Central Conn             22.42   1.5  2 
  9 Madera, Zachery           SO Westfield St             22.48   1.5  2 
 10 Farnham, Patrick          FR UMass Amhers             22.51   3.3  1 
 11 Gannon, Stephen           FR Worcester St             22.66   1.5  2 
 12 Daring, Emmanuel          FR Williams                 22.70   3.3  1 
 13 Truong, Duy               FR Worcester St             22.72   2.1  4 
 14 Galasso, Michael          FR Holy Cross               22.72   1.5  2 
 15 Rafael, Ramses            SO Worcester St             22.75   1.5  2 
 16 Diggs, Ansu               JR Hartford                 22.78   1.5  2 
 17 Gijima, Percie            SO Amherst                  22.81   1.2  3 
 18 Fusco, Richard            SR Williams                 22.85   1.5  2 
 19 Lamisere, Hymlaire        SR UMass Dartmo             22.91   1.2  3 
 20 Arons, Joshua             FR UMass Amhers             22.94   2.1  4 
 21 Pearson, Blake            FR Keene State              22.97   2.1  4 
 22 Graham, Gario             SO Hartford                 23.01   1.2  3 
 23 Corum, Shaun              FR Worcester St             23.10   2.1  4 
 24 Buanno, Andrew            FR Westfield St             23.11   1.2  3 
 25 Bota, Ryan                FR Westfield St             23.20   2.1  4 
 26 Murphy, John              JR Westfield St             23.27   1.2  3 
 27 Conant, Kevin             FR Worcester St             23.27   2.1  4 
 28 Krampa, Selasie           JR Amherst                  23.32   1.2  3 
 29 Sliwoski, Jason           FR Worcester St             23.33  -1.1  5 
 30 Brown, Enrique            FR UMass Dartmo             23.38  -0.7  7 
 31 Chingono, Daryl           FR UMass Dartmo             23.52  -0.5  6 
 32 Choiniere, Joe            SR Mass. Mariti             23.53  -1.1  5 
 33 Clements, Devon           FR Westfield St             23.58  -1.1  5 
 34 Iosebashvili, Michael     SO Hartford                 23.68  -1.1  5 
 35 Tagger, Laurence          JR Mass. Mariti             23.73  -0.7  7 
 36 Scyocurka, Alexander      FR Williams                 23.76   2.1  4 
 37 McGloin, Ryan             FR Westfield St             23.86  -0.5  6 
 38 Tran, Vuong               FR Holy Cross               23.97  -1.1  5 
 39 Adamson, Cody             SR Hartford                 24.05  -0.5  6 
 40 DeAndrade, Justin         FR Worcester St             24.05  -0.5  6 
 41 Brekka, Patrick           FR Holy Cross               24.08   1.2  3 
 42 Rodriguez, Chris          JR Hartford                 24.10  -0.5  6 
 43 King, Tyler               FR Keene State              24.15  -0.5  6 
 44 Techiera, Michael         FR Holy Cross               24.17  -0.7  7 
 45 Brown, Jordan             SR Hartford                 24.17   0.5  8 
 46 Coulter, Paul             SO Holy Cross               24.19  -0.7  7 
 47 Larcom, Jonathan          SR UMass Dartmo             24.25   0.5  8 
 48 Quitzau, Erik             SO Hartford                 24.29  -0.5  6 
 49 Scerra, Adam              FR Worcester St             24.35   0.5  8 
 50 Barber, Matt              FR UMass Dartmo             24.39  -1.1  5 
 51 DOTTIN, JAMES             JR Wesleyan                 24.46  -1.1  5 
 52 St. Cyr, Thomas           SO Holy Cross               24.48  -0.7  7 
 53 Nichols, Noah             SO Wesleyan                 24.58   0.5  8 
 54 Roper, Ralph              FR Hartford                 24.70  -1.1  5 
 55 O'Neill, Connor           FR Worcester St             24.71  -1.1  5 
 56 Carnes, Robert            SO Williams                 24.78   2.1  4 
 57 Thaffe, Wrenford          JR Amherst                  24.82  -0.7  7 
 58 Moczula, Timothy          SO Holy Cross               24.88  -0.7  7 
 59 Eugin, Jacob              FR Westfield St             24.89   2.2  9 
 60 Scerra, Andrew            FR Worcester St             24.92   0.5  8 
 61 Fleming, Steve            SO Worcester St             25.04   0.5  8 
 62 Mello, Ted                SO Mass. Mariti             25.07   0.5  8 
 63 Ong, Jonathan             FR Wesleyan                 25.21   0.5  8 
 64 Samoura, Laye             FR Williams                 25.22  -0.5  6 
 65 Wing, Bryant              JR Worcester St             25.31   2.2  9 
 66 Dauley, Earl              JR Westfield St             25.50   2.2  9 
 67 Vitali, Joe               SR Mass. Mariti             25.86   2.2  9 
 68 Wellhoff, Erik            JR Westfield St             25.87  -0.7  7 
 69 Gerardi, Dominic          FR Holy Cross               25.87   2.2  9 
 70 Foster, Nicholas          SR Holy Cross               26.00   2.2  9 
 71 Marvel-Coen, James        FR Williams                 26.25  -0.5  6 
 72 Siden, Adam               FR Worcester St             26.39   2.2  9 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Allison           JR Albany                   24.55   1.9  1 
  2 Wise, Briana              JR Worcester St             24.61   1.9  1 
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SO Holy Cross               24.91   1.9  1 
  4 Haynes, Jillian           SO Albany                   24.92   1.9  1 
  5 O'Dea, Margaret           SO Boston Colle             25.24   1.9  1 
  6 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                  25.41   1.9  1 
  7 Harrison, Tiffany         FR Hartford                 25.48  +0.0  2 
  8 Richardson, Nyree         SR Albany                   25.56   1.9  1 
  9 Murashige, Amanda         SO Williams                 25.87  +0.0  2 
 10 VanNess, Jillian          JR UMass Dartmo             25.89   1.9  1 
 11 Tabin, Brianna            FR Holy Cross               25.98  +0.0  2 
 12 Dombroski, Rachel         JR Central Conn             26.00  +0.0  2 
 13 Deininger, Christy        SO Worcester St             26.03   1.2  7 
 14 Appiagyei, Priscilla      JR Hartford                 26.11  +0.0  2 
 15 Sanjurjo, Amy             SR Central Conn             26.15  +0.0  2 
 16 Lynch, Annie              SO Williams                 26.17   1.9  1 
 17 Forte, Melanie            JR Holy Cross               26.27  -0.3  3 
 18 Harakawa, Maya            SR Williams                 26.29  -0.4  5 
 19 Eison-Washington, Kaitli  SR Smith Colleg             26.35  -0.4  5 
 20 Hodgerney, Brittany       FR Worcester St             26.46  -0.4  5 
 21 Foster, Idara             FR Wesleyan                 26.49  -2.9  4 
 21 Palmer, Ashley            FR UMass Amhers             26.49  -0.3  3 
 23 Baldwin, Kayla            SO UMass Amhers             26.55  +0.0  2 
 24 Cote, Angela Mary         SR Smith Colleg             26.57  -0.4  5 
 25 Bonham, Natalie           JR Hartford                 26.66  -2.9  4 
 26 Bobinski, Kathryn         FR Holy Cross               26.81  -0.3  3 
 27 Jenssen, Michelle         JR UMass Amhers             26.82  -0.3  3 
 28 Hanson, Stephanie         JR Hartford                 26.86  -0.2  6 
 29 Richardson, Kenterra      SR Hartford                 26.87  -0.4  5 
 30 McMahon, Alexandria       FR Worcester St             26.88  -0.4  5 
 31 Stewart, Haley            FR Williams                 26.88  -0.3  3 
 32 Shirley, Abraelle         FR Amherst                  26.89  -0.3  3 
 33 Cheatham, Rebecca         SO Hartford                 26.92   1.2  7 
 34 Modeste, Merrica          FR Hartford                 26.98  -2.9  4 
 35 Bennett, Cassandra        SO American Int             26.99  +0.0  2 
 36 Jasper, Alyssa            FR Worcester St             27.11  -0.4  5 
 37 Rafferty, Sarah           SR Worcester St             27.17  -2.9  4 
 38 Lemelin, Niki             JR Worcester St             27.18   1.2  7 
 39 McClintock, Nicole        JR Hartford                 27.24  -0.2  6 
 40 Hsiung, Casey             SR Boston Colle             27.28  -2.9  4 
 41 Mahlmeister, Ashley       JR Albany                   27.33  -0.3  3 
 42 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     FR Worcester St             27.35  -2.9  4 
 43 Redhead, Keshia           SO Hartford                 27.40  -0.2  6 
 44 FRIEZE, JULIA             SR Wesleyan                 27.43  -0.4  5 
 45 Landry, Meghan            FR UMass Amhers             27.44  -2.9  4 
 46 Ruddy, Tara               SO Salve Regina             27.45  -0.2  6 
 47 Poore, Laura              SR Westfield St             27.48  -0.2  6 
 48 Figueroa, Karimah         FR Hartford                 27.52  -0.2  6 
 49 Finnegan, Katherine       JR UMass Amhers             27.56  -0.3  3 
 50 Levesque, Julia           FR Holy Cross               27.59  -0.2  6 
 51 Brown, Sonia              SO Smith Colleg             27.61   1.2  7 
 52 Lewis, Renee              SO Albany                   27.71  -2.9  4 
 53 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst                  27.71   2.4  8 
 54 West, Kimberly            FR Worcester St             27.76   2.4  8 
 55 Campbell, Amy             SO Westfield St             27.82   2.4  8 
 56 McKnight, Jade            JR Amherst                  27.83  -0.2  6 
 57 Marciano, Vincenza        FR Worcester St             27.87   1.2  7 
 58 Jones, Shyloe             SO Amherst                  27.96  -2.9  4 
 59 Dodge, Madeline           FR Holy Cross               28.04   2.4  8 
 60 Cataldo, Katie            FR Worcester St             28.04   1.2  7 
 61 Cooper, Morgan            JR UMass Dartmo             28.10   2.4  8 
 62 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst                  28.11   0.9  9 
 63 Gilbert, Kaitlin          FR Worcester St             28.13   2.4  8 
 64 Rittmanic, Maya           SO Smith Colleg             28.19   1.2  7 
 65 Faunce, Megan             SO Westfield St             28.20   0.9  9 
 66 Augillard, Morgan         SO Smith Colleg             28.24   0.9  9 
 67 Aikens, Arielle           SO Hartford                 28.34   2.4  8 
 68 Pierre, Isabelle          SO UMass Dartmo             28.37   1.2  7 
 69 Keedy, Casey              FR Worcester St             28.47   2.4  8 
 69 Flores, Jennifer          SO Hartford                 28.47   0.5 10 
 71 Pierre-Louis, Cassandra   JR Holy Cross               28.49   0.9  9 
 72 Gildea, Teal              SO Westfield St             28.61   0.9  9 
 73 Donaldson, Leyna          FR Wesleyan                 28.62   0.5 10 
 74 Peck, Meredith            SO Smith Colleg             28.73   0.5 10 
 75 Crisafulli, Samantha      FR Hartford                 28.78   1.2  7 
 76 Bautista, Jenny           SR Holy Cross               28.94   0.9  9 
 77 Rice, Haley               FR Hartford                 28.95   0.9  9 
 78 Hanson, Nicole            SO Worcester St             28.98   0.2 11 
 79 Warren, Kristen           JR Smith Colleg             29.15   0.2 11 
 80 McGrath, Mariah           FR Mass. Mariti             29.17   0.2 11 
 81 Bracco, Alexa             SO Salve Regina             29.24   0.2 11 
 82 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi     SO Worcester St             29.29   0.9  9 
 83 Petersen, Emily           JR Keene State              29.37   0.5 10 
 84 Mansfield, Avery          FR Keene State              29.47   0.2 11 
 85 Quinn, Caroline           SO Holy Cross               29.55   0.5 10 
 86 Holden, Amanda            SO Worcester St             29.72   0.5 10 
 87 Wilson, Kristen           SO Worcester St             29.91   0.5 10 
 88 Moran, Chelsea            JR Salve Regina             29.92   0.5 10 
 89 Corsi, Alex               SO Westfield St             30.02   0.2 11 
 90 Egger, Jean               SR Smith Colleg             30.08   0.2 11 
 91 Overton, Taylor           JR Worcester St             30.40   0.5 12 
 92 Moran, Makayla            SO Worcester St             30.50   0.5 10 
 93 Donahue, Elizabeth        JR Salve Regina             31.17   0.5 12 
 94 Davis, Rebecca            FR Westfield St             31.59   0.2 11 
 95 Bishop, Danielle          FR Keene State              32.00   0.5 12 
 96 Kelly, Kaitlyn            SO Salve Regina             33.23   0.5 12 
 97 Bohman, Julianne          JR Salve Regina             34.18   0.5 12 
 
Event 35  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erskine, Andrew           JR Amherst               15:07.91  
  2 Fussell, KC               FR Amherst               15:16.60  
  3 Phillips, Jason           JR American Int          15:19.17  
  4 Florence, Zachary         FR UMass Amhers          15:23.94  
  5 Lee, Chris                SO Williams              15:24.78  
  6 Mendoza, Steve            JR Williams              15:35.49  
  7 Merriman, Paul            SO UMass Amhers          16:02.26  
  8 Mantia, John              FR UMass Amhers          16:05.28  
  9 Greenstein, Gus           SO Amherst               16:05.89  
 10 Mastrangelo, Brett        SO Keene State           16:09.03  
 11 Jordan, Christopher       SO UMass Dartmo          16:30.63  
 12 Bernazzani, Scott         FR UMass Dartmo          17:24.69  
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenny, Moira              JR Boston Colle          18:15.31  
  2 Hynes, Elizabeth          SO Boston Colle          18:15.43  
  3 Service, Brianna          JR Albany                18:22.34  
  4 Testa, Courtney           JR UMass Dartmo          18:23.77  
  5 Waldron, Amanda           SO Holy Cross            18:26.11  
  6 Hughes, Emily             SO Holy Cross            18:27.08  
  7 Strait, Adrienne          FR Williams              18:28.15  
  8 Gillette, Nicole          SO Albany                18:31.67  
  9 Barrett, Sarah            SO UMass Amhers          18:48.05  
 10 Donohue, Erin             JR Worcester St          18:52.07  
 11 Ayers, Catherine          FR UMass Amhers          18:53.58  
 12 Cummings, Megan           FR UMass Amhers          18:59.26  
 13 White, Hannah             FR UMass Amhers          19:06.03  
 14 Argo, Robyn               FR UMass Amhers          19:27.00  
 15 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee      SO Smith Colleg          19:40.28  
 16 Alizzi, Rebecca           JR Amherst               19:44.65  
 17 Burke, Sarah              FR UMass Amhers          19:46.32  
 18 Barret, Ali               SO Worcester St          19:46.42  
 19 Mosca, Abby               SO Smith Colleg          19:50.65  
 20 Sander, Lisa              JR Keene State           19:55.55  
 21 Martyn, Katrina           SO UMass Amhers          20:00.91  
 22 Duffy, Erin               SO Keene State           20:03.33  
 23 Leeman, Nikki             SO Keene State           20:17.44  
 24 Wilk, Riley               FR Keene State           20:17.98  
 25 Russo, Lindsey            SO UMass Amhers          20:21.33  
 26 Eisenson, Amanda          SO Albany                20:21.83  
 27 Whitney, Marie            SO Keene State           20:24.36  
 28 Bonito, Marissa           SR Westfield St          20:44.21  
 29 MacBryde, Megan           SO Central Conn          21:03.46  
 30 Glynn, Kathryn            FR Hartford              21:37.82  
 31 Schaffer, Christine       SO Worcester St          23:46.62  
 
Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:17.86   1 
     1) Johnson, Curtis SO              2) Jean, Emmanuel JR              
     3) Stephenson, Dennis SO           4) Smith, Dominic SR              
  2 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:21.23   1 
     1) Hopper, Dan JR                  2) Fruster, Jamal FR              
     3) Farrington, Joey FR             4) Lindblom, Nick JR              
  3 Williams  'A'                                       3:21.56   1 
     1) Fusco, Richard SR               2) Blyden, Jabulani JR            
     3) Schneider, Eric FR              4) Wolf, Nick SO                  
  4 UMass Amherst  'A'                                  3:22.48   1 
     1) McDonough, Michael SR           2) Hildenbrandt, Zachary SO       
     3) Donadt, Evan JR                 4) Grafov, Paul JR                
  5 Hartford  'A'                                       3:23.62   1 
     1) Emerole, Anderson SR            2) Rodriguez, Chris JR            
     3) Iosebashvili, Michael SO        4) Graham, Gario SO               
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:23.82   1 
     1) Galasso, Michael FR             2) Madsen, Stephen SR             
     3) Dutton, Trevor FR               4) Brekka, Patrick FR             
  7 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:26.62   2 
     1) Hinthorne, Matt SO              2) Costa, Kyle SO                 
     3) Texeira, Jacob FR               4) Arneaud, Gerald JR             
  8 American Int'l  'B'                                x3:27.19   1 
     1) Pinnock, Horatio FR             2) Torres, Jared SR               
     3) Shea, Andrew SR                 4) Goins, Chris JR                
  9 Amherst  'A'                                        3:28.85   1 
     1) Codola, Nick FR                 2) Durkee, Alex FR                
     3) Melton, Matt JR                 4) Pitmon, Adron JR               
 10 Hartford  'B'                                      x3:31.04   2 
     1) Diggs, Ansu JR                  2) Quitzau, Erik SO               
     3) Giuliani, Bobby JR              4) Lawrence, Wayne SR             
 11 Keene State  'A'                                    3:32.91   2 
     1) Dombrowik, Douglas JR           2) Grijalva, Elias SR             
     3) Singh, Sarbjit SR               4) Polakow, Turin FR              
 12 Keene State  'B'                                   x3:34.36   3 
     1) Widzgowski, Ryan SO             2) Plankey, Christopher SO        
     3) Mastrangelo, Brett SO           4) Wilkie, Roger FR               
 13 UMass Amherst  'B'                                 x3:34.36   2 
     1) Madan, Shawn FR                 2) Ness, Stephen FR               
     3) Reed, Jacob FR                  4) Greene, Edward SO              
 14 Westfield State  'A'                                3:35.04   2 
     1) Bockus, Scott JR                2) Cox, Jason FR                  
     3) Fairbanks, Cameron SO           4) Frissora, Anthony JR           
 15 Amherst  'B'                                       x3:36.45   2 
     1) Sklar, Romey FR                 2) Reighard, Charlie SO           
     3) Thaffe, Wrenford JR             4) Hetterich, Stephen FR          
 16 Worcester State  'A'                                3:39.49   1 
     1) Rafael, Ramses SO               2) Parrella, Jon JR               
     3) Paquin, Todd JR                 4) Gannon, Stephen FR             
 17 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                 3:41.10   3 
     1) Hill, Sam FR                    2) Mbengam, Godfred FR            
     3) Baker, Mark FR                  4) Balderelli, Evan JR            
 18 Hartford  'C'                                      x3:43.54   3 
     1) Quitadamo, Bryan FR             2) Pleskacz, Borys FR             
     3) Choiniere, Jonathan FR          4) Dwyer, Andrew SO               
 19 Keene State  'C'                                   x3:46.70   3 
     1) Stevens, George SR              2) Pearson, Blake FR              
     3) Riendeau, Nick SO               4) Millikan, Sean FR              
 20 Holy Cross  'D'                                    x3:50.07   3 
     1) Brazeau, Brian SO               2) Dykes, Jeffrey SO              
     3) McAward, Andrew FR              4) Seebode, Joseph FR             
 -- Central Connecticut  'B'                                DNF   2 
     1) Waterbury, Mike JR              2) Lazarus, Ben JR                
     3) Hill, Andrew FR                 4) Biekert, Brian FR              
 -- Worcester State  'B'                                     DQ   3  Unsportmanship condu
     1) Sabanty, Kerry JR               2) Mazeika, Tim JR                
     3) Truong, Duy FR                  4) Maciel, Kevin SO               
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         3:48.72   1 
     1) Eveleth, Brittany SR            2) Rogers, Allison JR             
     3) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SO        4) Mohamed, Sherez JR             
  2 Hartford  'A'                                       3:55.24   1 
     1) Harrison, Tiffany FR            2) Bonham, Natalie JR             
     3) Crisafulli, Samantha FR         4) Appiagyei, Priscilla JR        
  3 UMass Amherst  'B'                                 x4:00.49   2 
     1) Pettit, Claire SR               2) Leahy, Meghan SO               
     3) Marascia, Maria JR              4) Landry, Meghan FR              
  4 UMass Amherst  'A'                                  4:00.60   1 
     1) Bitterman, Sarah SO             2) Powers, Katie FR               
     3) Jenssen, Michelle JR            4) Julian, Deanna SR              
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:00.79   1 
     1) Gorski, Brittany JR             2) Hartnett, Katelyn SR           
     3) Johnson, Fiorella FR            4) Bobinski, Kathryn FR           
  6 Central Connecticut  'A'                            4:01.32   1 
     1) Dombroski, Rachel JR            2) Dash, Shavonne SO              
     3) Burns, Meghan SO                4) Griebel, Alasia SR             
  7 Albany  'C'                                        x4:08.03   1 
     1) Adams, Kendra JR                2) Bellon, Brianne SO             
     3) Fanning, Kathryn SO             4) McConnell, Miranda JR          
  8 Hartford  'B'                                      x4:09.71   2 
     1) McClintock, Nicole JR           2) Flores, Jennifer SO            
     3) Cheatham, Rebecca SO            4) Redhead, Keshia SO             
  9 Smith College  'A'                                  4:12.21   2 
     1) Rittmanic, Maya SO              2) Peck, Meredith SO              
     3) Zakoske, Amanda JR              4) Silfvenius, Kirsten JR         
 10 Amherst  'B'                                       x4:13.50   3 
     1) Ellingson, Kelli FR             2) Mueller, Jess SO               
     3) Schalch, Eliza SR               4) Gnirke, Marlis SR              
 11 Holy Cross  'B'                                    x4:13.96   2 
     1) Meinelt, Sarah JR               2) Straub, Bridget JR             
     3) Dahlstrom, Sarah FR             4) Sylvia, Rachelle JR            
 12 Central Connecticut  'B'                           x4:14.76   3 
     1) McGuire, Kate SR                2) Asaro, Amanda SR               
     3) Ainsworth, Katrina SR           4) Pytel, Aneta SR                
 13 Keene State  'A'                                    4:16.89   3 
     1) Escalante, Melanie FR           2) Dematteo, Mary FR              
     3) Fitter, Maggie JR               4) LaPlant, Emily SO              
 14 UMass Amherst  'C'                                 x4:18.06   2 
     1) Neves, Courtney FR              2) Murphy, Sara SO                
     3) Burtnick, Alexandra FR          4) Saccardo, Andrea SO            
 15 Westfield State  'A'                                4:29.53   3 
     1) Ninteau, Kelsey JR              2) Bylin, Jessica FR              
     3) Segal, Rebecca FR               4) Maloney, Karly FR              
 16 Amherst  'C'                                       x4:31.85   3 
     1) Walker, Lisa SO                 2) Briskin, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Tarantino, Olivia FR            4) Kirkham, Brooke SO             
 17 Keene State  'B'                                   x4:36.68   3 
     1) Titus, Sarah SR                 2) Mills, Paige JR                
     3) Walsh, Andrea SR                4) Enderson, Brianna SO           
 18 Worcester State  'A'                                4:38.76   3 
     1) Taylor, Megan SO                2) Cardinal, Jennifer FR          
     3) Cartwright, Kelsey SO           4) Peso, Chelsey FR               
 19 Holy Cross  'C'                                    x4:40.45   3 
     1) Sullivan, Katherine FR          2) Gendron, Andrea FR             
     3) McCormick, Hannah SO            4) Gjesteby, Olivia FR            
 20 Keene State  'C'                                   x4:53.25   3 
     1) Mansfield, Avery FR             2) Medeiros, Lauren FR            
     3) Miffitt, Kara SO                4) Mientkiewicz, Kaley FR         
 
Event 39  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Matt              FR Central Conn          32:14.53  
  2 Brady, Tyler              FR Mass. Mariti          36:06.00  
  3 Shin, Yirang              FR Worcester St          39:38.60  
 -- Alexander, Sam            SR Central Conn               DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Del Rosario, Melissa      JR Albany                39:47.87  
  2 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra  JR UMass Amhers          40:09.58  
  3 Curcio, Stephanie         JR Hartford              43:04.88  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     148.07     2) UMass Amherst             103.64
    3) Holy Cross                  89        4) Boston College             85   
    5) Williams                    84.50     6) American Int'l             50.50
    7) Worcester State             42.14     8) Hartford                   34.50
    9) Central Connecticut         27.50    10) Smith College              26   
   11) Amherst                     21       12) UMass Dartmouth            20   
   13) Westfield State             14.14    14) Keene State                10   
   15) Wesleyan                     9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Amherst              125        2) Central Connecticut        97.50
    3) American Int'l              75        4) UMass Dartmouth            73   
    5) Williams                    71        6) Westfield State            70   
    7) Worcester State             61        8) Amherst                    55   
    9) Wesleyan                    43       10) Hartford                   41   
   11) Holy Cross                  27       12) Mass. Maritime             18.50
   13) Keene State                  6                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News