Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Brandon Sports and Aquatics Center's Dash and Splash

Brandon, FL, September 9, 2012

[Aquathon - Individual Results | Aquathon - Relay Team Results | Aquathon - Kids (11 - 14) Results | Splits - Individual Adult and Relay Teams | Splits - Kids Results ]

Aquathon - Kids (7 - 10) Results

==============================================================
===== Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management =====
==============================================================
  Group                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Place
==============================================================
MALE Age Group:    Kids  7 - 10 years old
   1   0:07:29  Stosh Zattosky                 3   
   2   0:07:47  Timothy Worthington            4   
   3   0:08:28  Reese Dixon                    7   
   4   0:08:51  Abdiel Rosario                 9   
   5   0:08:52  Trevor Phelps                 10   
   6   0:08:53  Noah Ochalek                  11   
   7   0:09:02  Zander Durastanti             13   
   8   0:09:11  Mihir Kozkarni                15   
   9   0:09:19  Luke Liberato                 16   
  10   0:09:26  Jonathan Worthington          18   
  11   0:09:43  James Lehman                  21   
  12   0:09:48  Brandon Burgess               22   
  13   0:09:56  Rhyse Fuller                  23   
  14   0:10:07  Jack Weber                    25   
  15   0:10:32  Tanner Beach                  28   
  16   0:10:41  Emerson Boley                 29   
  17   0:10:52  Eli Tishman                   31   
  18   0:12:35  Ryan Underwood                34   
  19   0:12:36  Nathan Thweatt                35   
  20   0:12:56  Jordan Ochalek                36   
==============================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    Kids  7 - 10 years old
   1   0:06:31  Morgan Shinault                1   
   2   0:07:21  Isabella Manera                2   
   3   0:08:07  Allison Shibata                5   
   4   0:08:20  Callie McCool                  6   
   5   0:08:31  Allison Holland                8   
   6   0:08:55  Alexis Capuiso                12   
   7   0:09:07  Emma Hamilton                 14   
   8   0:09:20  Abby Seibert                  17   
   9   0:09:33  Alexa Malberg                 19   
  10   0:09:36  Allison McCain                20   
  11   0:10:05  Brooklyn Boley                24   
  12   0:10:23  Kendra Borland                26   
  13   0:10:25  Lindsey Davis                 27   
  14   0:10:50  Emily Webber                  30   
  15   0:10:59  Elle Fuller                   32   
  16   0:12:14  Abby Ellis                    33   
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 36
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News