Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mud Endeavor 2012

Brooksville, FL, October 6, 2012

[Overall Women's Results | Overall Men's Results | Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

                                                                      Page 1
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
    1 Don Geist               422 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   31:43 
    2 Thom Urwin             1299 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   34:17 
    3 Jesse Laurenti         1436 M M19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   34:19 
    4 Jeffrey Gearhart        418 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   36:45 
    5 Dylan Gearhart          417 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   36:45 
    6 Cameron Halfacre        476 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   37:54 
    7 Matthew Dolitsky        301 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   38:24 
    8 Daniel Lannan           652 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   38:56 
    9 Patrick Welch          1377 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   39:35 
   10 Chris Brown             146 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   39:51 
   11 Ashley Samples         1091 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   40:31 
   12 Anna Neal               886 F F2029-5K 10 Pasco County         FL   40:34 
   13 Vy Tran                1277 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   40:47 
   14 Mark-Anthony Landry     650 M M19UN-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   41:03 
   15 Rich Wilkes            1388 M M19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   41:04 
   16 John Brockhoff          137 M M4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL   41:46 
   17 Carlos Silva           1438 M M4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL   41:55 
   18 Dj Carroll              187 M M19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   42:02 
   19 Timothy Cloud           227 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   42:34 
   20 Jesse De La Zerda      1429 M M19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   42:49 
   21 Rose Mary Foley         376 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   42:54 
   22 Anthony Hendrix         516 M M19UN-5K 10 Pasco County         FL   42:54 
   23 Brandon Brooks          141 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   43:11 
   24 Sam Kartuzinski         609 M M19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   43:11 
   25 Vincent Taylor         1250 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   43:37 
   26 Scott McNichols         797 M M5059-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   44:52 
   27 Brooks McNichols        796 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   45:00 
   28 Jennifer Siem          1151 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   45:13 
   29 Edrease Stephenson     1205 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   45:14 
   30 Billy Stroud           1225 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   45:17 
   31 David Hill              529 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   45:22 
   32 Joseph Hart             497 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   45:30 
   33 Cullen Traverso        1432 M M3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   45:32 
   34 Sarah Adams               3 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   45:34 
   35 Isaac Lachance          647 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   45:54 
   36 Alyson Hollis           542 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   45:54 
   37 Andy Hollis             541 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   45:55 
   38 David Jamison           580 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   46:02 
   39 Liza Geist              423 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   46:10 
   40 Mark Pike               984 M M5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   46:11 
   41 Keith Wilson           1398 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   46:18 
   42 Stacy Joyner            607 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   46:29 
   43 William Beverly          93 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   46:30 
   44 Aaron Hoffer            539 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   46:46 
   45 Kyle Rooke             1059 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   47:05 
   46 Zach Tenaro            1252 M M19UN-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   47:07 
   47 Jonathan Myers          878 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   47:21 
   48 Ashley Matejka          758 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   47:23 
   49 Chris Hewell            526 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   47:29 
   50 Chris Colvin            239 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   47:30 



                                                                      Page 2
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
   51 John Moriarty           859 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   47:36 
   52 Richard Zanardi        1412 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   47:56 
   53 Frank Pater             951 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   47:57 
   54 Peter Marks             738 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   47:58 
   55 Micheal Davis           276 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   48:02 
   56 Landry Mark             737 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   48:02 
   57 Jennifer Sowers        1190 F F19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   48:13 
   58 Joshua Desert           291 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   48:15 
   59 Jeffrey Schauer        1113 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   48:15 
   60 Angelica Rego          1023 F F19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   48:23 
   61 Dominic Rego           1024 M M19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   48:24 
   62 Tiffany Halfacre        477 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   48:37 
   63 James Walsh            1348 M M4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   48:48 
   64 Lee Thompson           1261 M M5059-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   48:51 
   65 Luis Battistini          72 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   48:55 
   66 Anna Huss               565 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   48:56 
   67 Justin Hagerty         1431 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   48:59 
   68 Sebrina Simpson        1157 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   48:59 
   69 Nichole Stahovich      1196 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   49:00 
   70 Jeff Nest               888 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   49:02 
   71 Michael Bartusch         68 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   49:04 
   72 Margaret Ohnmacht       920 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   49:12 
   73 Dustin Pelham           964 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   49:24 
   74 Michael Rego           1022 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   49:33 
   75 Nicolas Rego           1025 M M19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   49:33 
   76 Devante Robinson       1049 M M19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   49:39 
   77 Christopher McDonald    781 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   49:41 
   78 Randy Woodruff         1402 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   49:41 
   79 David Miller Jr         830 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   49:44 
   80 Doug Lay                657 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   49:47 
   81 Mark Berlinger           87 M M4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   49:48 
   82 Richard Drury           311 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   49:51 
   83 Nick Carver             190 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   49:54 
   84 Todd Anderson            18 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   50:01 
   85 Alex Hughes             561 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   50:07 
   86 Anthony Scorza         1123 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   50:08 
   87 Jennifer Voisinet      1324 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   50:09 
   88 Richard Voisinet       1323 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   50:10 
   89 Chrisitan Perez         970 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   50:11 
   90 Jodi Tikkanen          1266 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   50:18 
   91 Eric Wilcox            1439 M M3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL   50:18 
   92 Kurt Eppley             339 M M19UN-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   50:25 
   93 Jason Michael           816 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   50:34 
   94 Michelle Melady         804 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   50:49 
   95 Tonya Griffin           461 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   50:49 
   96 Louisa Kern             621 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   50:49 
   97 Trevor Fagan            348 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   50:51 
   98 Benedict Luke Biangdan   94 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   50:56 
   99 Danny Kratovil          640 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   51:02 
  100 Kenny McWilliams        799 M M2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   51:08 



                                                                      Page 3
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  101 Michael Canfield        180 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   51:10 
  102 Brett Barber             61 M M19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   51:12 
  103 Larry Melat             805 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   51:37 
  104 Jonathan Sotomayor     1188 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   51:40 
  105 Jose Alonzo              13 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   51:43 
  106 Alexis Berkley           86 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   51:59 
  107 Kristen Collins         235 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   52:01 
  108 Michael Buschke         165 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   52:11 
  109 Brad Barton              67 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   52:21 
  110 Nathaniel Johnson       481 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   52:22 
  111 Shari Francavilla       386 F F5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   52:26 
  112 James Miller            823 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   52:28 
  113 Todd Quick             1002 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   52:37 
  114 Dennis Miller           824 M M60OV-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   52:38 
  115 Jordan Royal-Weiser    1071 M M19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   52:47 
  116 Jennifer Gouldey        453 F F19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   52:47 
  117 Zachary Guerin          465 M M19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   52:47 
  118 Daniel Donovan          304 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   52:49 
  119 Logan Tenaro           1253 M M19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   52:53 
  120 Daniel Ryan            1082 M M5059-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   52:55 
  121 Jon Witkowski          1401 M M19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   53:06 
  122 Ketan Senjalia         1133 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   53:14 
  123 Rose Mary Foley         374 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   53:15 
  124 Tony Siem              1149 M M4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   53:24 
  125 Cameron Palas           945 M M19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   53:27 
  126 Todd Shulman           1145 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   53:31 
  127 Matt McKee              789 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   53:35 
  128 Jordan Smith           1169 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   53:39 
  129 Jordyn Evans            344 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   53:39 
  130 Paul Vo                1322 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   53:41 
  131 Kristian Palas          944 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   53:45 
  132 Darrell Henderson       514 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   53:56 
  133 Jeffrey Cloud           226 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   53:57 
  134 Tricia Rothermel       1066 F F3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   54:06 
  135 Christine Rothermel    1067 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   54:06 
  136 Christie Schunk        1119 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   54:22 
  137 Katie Schunk           1118 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   54:22 
  138 Nate Ledbetter          663 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   54:30 
  139 Christina Bennett        83 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   54:35 
  140 Austin Ferguson         355 M M19UN-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   54:38 
  141 Neal Gilmore            436 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   54:38 
  142 Dyllan Foley            377 M M19UN-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   54:44 
  143 Summer Solovitch       1183 F F19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   54:45 
  144 Steven Reisinger       1029 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   54:51 
  145 Roxana Kingsford        624 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   55:03 
  146 Myke Hanna              489 M M4049-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   55:03 
  147 Jabulani Mason          752 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   55:07 
  148 Adam Remondelli        1031 M M4049-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   55:10 
  149 Erica Kalnins           608 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   55:13 
  150 Matt Rosenberg         1061 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   55:17 



                                                                      Page 4
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  151 Darren Brandjes         127 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   55:21 
  152 Amanda Gallagher        399 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   55:22 
  153 Damien Dross            309 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   55:22 
  154 Phillip Howard          552 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   55:28 
  155 Jennifer Burge          155 F F5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   55:30 
  156 Bridgette Leff          669 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   55:35 
  157 Andrw Piccarelli        979 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   55:35 
  158 Diego Sanchez          1093 M M19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   55:36 
  159 Dustin Robinson        1050 M M2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   55:39 
  160 Gerard Quimbo          1003 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   55:41 
  161 Elizabeth MacLean       718 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   55:44 
  162 Katrina Harris          494 F F3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   55:46 
  163 Gerard Kelly            617 M M5059-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   55:47 
  164 Ryan Bossow             118 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   55:50 
  165 Kelly Lynn McConnachie  779 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   55:57 
  166 Quinten Jones           597 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   56:02 
  167 Cezar Gonzalez          448 M M4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   56:07 
  168 Tracie Lowe             697 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   56:11 
  169 Billy Feldmeier         353 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   56:14 
  170 Darby (dj) Ryan        1083 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   56:25 
  171 Christian Guerrero      466 M M19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   56:28 
  172 Gary Luker              705 M M4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   56:38 
  173 Yecenia Paradela        948 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   56:39 
  174 Aaron Trommater        1284 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   56:41 
  175 Bill Naill              880 M M4049-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   56:42 
  176 Nancy Candy             179 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   56:46 
  177 Lindsay Samples        1090 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   57:16 
  178 Kevin Scott            1124 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   57:22 
  179 Ryan Joseph             604 M M19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   57:36 
  180 Spencer Nest            887 M M19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   57:43 
  181 Cindy Williams         1392 F F5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   57:43 
  182 Chris Pluchino          987 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   57:44 
  183 Shannon Wadey          1331 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   57:48 
  184 Mike Fabbro             346 M M5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   57:49 
  185 Erin Goyeneche          454 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   57:49 
  186 Alysia Adams              5 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   57:54 
  187 Kayla Anderson           21 F F19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   57:54 
  188 Louis Wendelstedt      1379 M M19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   58:05 
  189 Ryan Copeman            250 M M2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   58:09 
  190 Sarah Bool              114 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   58:10 
  191 Jillian Fiorentino      363 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   58:11 
  192 Gerald Enfinger         334 M M60OV-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   58:20 
  193 Brad Hill               530 M M4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   58:20 
  194 Mandy Wagner           1336 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   58:23 
  195 Andy Keith              615 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   58:24 
  196 Mark Solovitch         1182 M M4049-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   58:30 
  197 Dean Head               511 M M5059-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   58:31 
  198 Michael Magistri        723 M M2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   58:34 
  199 Christopher Force       381 M M19UN-5K 10 Pasco County         FL   58:37 
  200 Joseph Johnston         594 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   58:40 



                                                                      Page 5
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  201 Luis Goyeneche          455 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   58:40 
  202 Peter Maselli           751 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   58:50 
  203 Brett Ward             1355 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   58:53 
  204 Ruth Peipert            962 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   58:54 
  205 John Flattley           368 M M19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   58:58 
  206 Ken Haney               488 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   59:05 
  207 Shannon Carlton         183 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   59:06 
  208 Nancy Lay               658 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL   59:09 
  209 Jacqueline Force        380 F F2029-5K 10 Pasco County         FL   59:09 
  210 Travis Perkins          971 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   59:12 
  211 Kimberly Eppley         338 F F4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL   59:14 
  212 Jennifer Miller         827 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   59:19 
  213 Carrie Clark            220 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL   59:19 
  214 Paula Tapley           1247 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   59:24 
  215 Connor Williams        1395 M M19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL   59:39 
  216 Jason Hettinger         525 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   59:42 
  217 Anthea Onufrak          928 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   59:42 
  218 Christopher Onufrak     929 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   59:44 
  219 Sofia Wintheiser       1400 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   59:47 
  220 Austin Carmack          184 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL   59:48 
  221 Mark Harris             495 M M3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL   59:48 
  222 Edward Francavilla      387 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL   59:51 
  223 Rebecca Pelham          963 F F19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL   59:52 
  224 Clay Hines              532 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL   59:59 
  225 Alexander Nieto         903 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:00:01 
  226 Stephen Price           996 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:00:02 
  227 Josh Houston            550 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:00:06 
  228 Tim Reiter             1030 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:00:08 
  229 Sam Schambeau          1111 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:00:09 
  230 Molly Courtney          258 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:00:10 
  231 Walter Weimer          1373 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:00:10 
  232 Clarise Jordaan         602 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:00:30 
  233 Skylar Bush             168 M M19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:00:32 
  234 Jennifer Marreroj       741 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:00:46 
  235 David Payne             956 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:00:56 
  236 Mark Barthle             66 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:00:57 
  237 Kalee Crockett          263 F F19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:00:58 
  238 Lisa Cunningham         265 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:01:01 
  239 Pamela Crockett         262 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:01:06 
  240 Paul Harris            1428 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:01:06 
  241 Elbio MacHado           717 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:01:09 
  242 Brian Apple              30 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:01:13 
  243 Kelly Apple              29 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:01:14 
  244 Joshua Gillette         434 M M19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:01:16 
  245 Timothy Orsini          934 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:01:16 
  246 Randall Reddish        1016 M M4049-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:01:22 
  247 Derek Leff              668 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:01:25 
  248 Jason Tall             1245 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:01:30 
  249 Amy Freeman             392 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:01:31 
  250 Mary Dechari            283 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:01:31 



                                                                      Page 6
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  251 Terrie Jensen           583 F F5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:01:31 
  252 Michelle Piccarelli     980 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:01:33 
  253 Lori Howell             555 F F4049-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:01:35 
  254 Ryan Dean               280 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:01:41 
  255 Kara Hazivasilis        510 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:01:42 
  256 Evan Gay                416 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:01:43 
  257 Steve Matlock           762 M M2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:01:44 
  258 James Tenderholt       1254 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:01:44 
  259 Nicole Vermilyea       1426 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:01:44 
  260 Daniel Foley            378 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:01:47 
  261 Ryan Kramer             638 M M19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:01:49 
  262 Nelson Snow            1179 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:01:54 
  263 Courtney McIntyre       787 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:01:56 
  264 Stephanie Voutsinas    1326 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:01:59 
  265 Shane Voutsinas        1325 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:01:59 
  266 Jennifer Keith          614 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:02:04 
  267 Carina True            1285 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:02:11 
  268 Raelynn Peterson        972 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:02:13 
  269 Karen Kramer            639 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:02:15 
  270 John Kempsey            618 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:02:18 
  271 Robert Hancock          485 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:02:21 
  272 Jennifer Kominsky       636 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:02:22 
  273 John Kominsky           637 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:02:22 
  274 Rene Snow              1180 F F5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:02:25 
  275 Jay Schuenke           1117 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:02:27 
  276 Michael Hocking         537 M M19UN-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:02:27 
  277 Nick Terolli           1256 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:02:36 
  278 Kevin Martinez          750 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:02:37 
  279 Kathy Hendrix           517 F F4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:02:40 
  280 Kris Dunn               316 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:02:40 
  281 Rose Harris             493 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:02:40 
  282 Jansen Balk            1435 M M19UN-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:02:51 
  283 Karen Hurban            564 F F5059-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:02:59 
  284 Aj Hendrix              515 M M4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:03:00 
  285 Garren Diotalevi        299 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:03:00 
  286 Christopher Hirt        535 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:03:01 
  287 Sharon Russell         1079 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:03:04 
  288 Tyler Vantassell       1307 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:03:06 
  289 Mundi Buechele          151 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:03:09 
  290 Brian Galzerano         401 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:03:10 
  291 Orlando Opena           930 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:03:14 
  292 Alexandria Chudnow      213 F F19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:03:14 
  293 Mauella MacHado         716 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:03:15 
  294 Matthew Garrett         411 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:03:16 
  295 Terra Ross             1064 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:03:21 
  296 Jimmy Larkins           653 M M4049-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:03:21 
  297 Jan Dimond              298 F F5059-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:03:22 
  298 Tim Huckaby             558 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:03:30 
  299 Victor Lozada           700 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:03:34 
  300 Kimberly Jones          598 F F5059-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:03:34 



                                                                      Page 7
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  301 Conner Hicks            528 M M19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:03:36 
  302 Peter Borg              116 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:03:37 
  303 Teresa Radan           1006 F F5059-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:03:43 
  304 Stacy Bowles            120 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:03:43 
  305 David Bowles            121 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:03:44 
  306 Kris Elsbecker          333 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:03:46 
  307 Molly Ryan             1081 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:03:47 
  308 Ryan Burke              157 M M2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:03:49 
  309 Hien Luu                707 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:03:53 
  310 Rachelle Herzek         524 F F3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:03:54 
  311 Layna Kirkham           626 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:03:56 
  312 Andrew Williamson      1396 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:03:57 
  313 Dennis Nieves           904 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:04:02 
  314 Susan Opyoke            931 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:04:05 
  315 James O'Hara            917 M M2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:04:08 
  316 Amanda Landrum          357 F F2029-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:04:09 
  317 Erik Stocker           1214 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:04:10 
  318 Kacie Ullven           1294 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:04:14 
  319 Jon Knott               628 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:04:16 
  320 Trish Hauser            507 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:04:23 
  321 Greg Surla             1231 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:04:27 
  322 Joanna Nestler          891 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:04:49 
  323 Debbie Repeta          1033 F F5059-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:04:51 
  324 Lou Wendelstedt        1380 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:04:59 
  325 Alexandra Willaford    1391 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:05:09 
  326 Bonniejean Grady        456 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:05:21 
  327 Scott Amundsen           15 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:05:21 
  328 Brad Polanco            988 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:05:23 
  329 Erica Boseman           117 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:05:28 
  330 Ana Sonnier            1186 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:05:35 
  331 Rosalyn McGuire         786 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:05:36 
  332 Shelly Curtiss          268 F F4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:05:36 
  333 Gregory Massey          754 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:05:36 
  334 Allison Lombardo        690 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:05:40 
  335 Dillan Fadling          347 M M19UN-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:05:40 
  336 Jason Chamberlin        203 M M2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:05:40 
  337 Shawn Chamberlin        202 M M2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:05:40 
  338 Dirk Balk              1434 M M4049-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:05:50 
  339 Matthew Chubre          211 M M19UN-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:06:08 
  340 Kelly Herres            523 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:06:08 
  341 Douglas Menze           811 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:06:22 
  342 Kellen Baskett           70 M M19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:06:23 
  343 Christina Benitez        81 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:06:24 
  344 Eric Brogan             139 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:06:27 
  345 Constance Lindsay       678 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:06:30 
  346 Melissa Adamczewski       2 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:06:32 
  347 Beth Moore              849 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:06:32 
  348 David Shipps           1144 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:06:40 
  349 Alison Brogan           138 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:06:40 
  350 Kevin Tall             1246 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:06:45 



                                                                      Page 8
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  351 Denny Ray Bowser        122 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:06:51 
  352 Shelly Symonds         1239 F F5059-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:06:55 
  353 Richard Skene          1160 M M4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:06:56 
  354 Adam Currier            266 M M19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:07:05 
  355 Anthony Portelli        991 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:07:08 
  356 Amy Fetzner             359 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:07:10 
  357 Rich Janelle           1389 F F5059-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:07:11 
  358 Tracey Anthony           28 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:07:14 
  359 Lisa Fairchild          350 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:07:14 
  360 Aubrey Johnston         596 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:07:14 
  361 Bobbie Tordoff         1272 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:07:17 
  362 Jennifer Roberts       1048 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:07:19 
  363 Alex Araujo              33 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:07:20 
  364 Dennis Araujo            32 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:07:22 
  365 Kristina Young-Sherrod 1410 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:07:23 
  366 Kristy Morgan           857 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:07:23 
  367 Lauren Labossiere       646 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:07:30 
  368 Curt Arnold              38 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:07:31 
  369 Virginia Gaustad        415 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:07:36 
  370 Candace Enochs          336 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:07:39 
  371 Matt Davidson           271 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:07:48 
  372 Samantha Piskura        986 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:07:48 
  373 Pam Rogers             1055 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:07:49 
  374 Richard Prado           995 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:07:52 
  375 Whitney Layne           659 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:07:57 
  376 Kimberly Reger         1021 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:07:59 
  377 Andrea Smith           1177 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:08:05 
  378 Floyd Thorn            1263 M M5059-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:08:05 
  379 Angela Thorn           1262 F F4049-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:08:05 
  380 Beau Burnett            160 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:08:06 
  381 Lisa Trombley          1283 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:08:06 
  382 Sharon Seagle          1126 F F5059-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:08:06 
  383 Chris Richardson       1038 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:08:12 
  384 Curt Atkinson            42 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:08:18 
  385 Amber Meurer            815 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:08:18 
  386 Kelly Atkinson           41 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:08:19 
  387 Amy Mainella            725 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:08:20 
  388 Hunter Chamberlin       204 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:08:26 
  389 Elizabeth Halstead     1423 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:08:29 
  390 Thomas McCaffrey        774 M M19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:08:29 
  391 Angela Cibula           216 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:08:32 
  392 Rita Young             1408 F F5059-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:08:32 
  393 Damion Debarr           282 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:08:33 
  394 Megan Burnett          1433 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:08:36 
  395 Michael O'Quinn         932 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:08:36 
  396 Shannon Triscari       1282 M M5059-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:08:36 
  397 Lori Hinzman            534 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:08:38 
  398 Amal Arshad              39 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:08:38 
  399 Virginia Duckworth      314 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:08:39 
  400 Melanie Keeling         612 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:08:39 



                                                                      Page 9
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  401 Christopher Muir        867 M M5059-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:08:41 
  402 Kendra Krause           641 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:08:50 
  403 Michael O'Quinn Ii      933 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:09:06 
  404 Julie Asbell             40 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:09:12 
  405 Courtney Millano        821 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:09:13 
  406 MacIej Patelka          950 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:09:17 
  407 Maria Menendez          810 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:09:18 
  408 Dina Sotomayor         1189 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:09:19 
  409 Kristen Collins         234 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:09:23 
  410 Bea Sclavakis          1121 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:09:25 
  411 Heather Dubberly        313 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:09:34 
  412 Katherine O'Hare        919 F F5059-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:09:36 
  413 David Wildeboer        1394 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:09:43 
  414 Brent Scharber         1112 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:09:47 
  415 Justin Meeks            802 M M19UN-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:09:47 
  416 Mark Howell             553 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:09:47 
  417 Anthony Loffler         688 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:09:47 
  418 Tim Gerber              426 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:09:50 
  419 Anthony Elm             331 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:09:50 
  420 Catherine Marotta       740 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:09:51 
  421 Floyd Cox               260 M M5059-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:09:52 
  422 Kimberly Khang          622 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:09:53 
  423 Cheri Stader           1195 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:09:55 
  424 Barbara Valk           1300 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:09:58 
  425 Sage Valk              1301 F F19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:09:58 
  426 Cheri Wedding          1372 F F5059-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:10:00 
  427 Charlene Massey         753 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:10:01 
  428 Cherly Roberts         1047 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:10:02 
  429 Kristy Bonin            113 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:10:05 
  430 Jennifer Germain        429 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:10:11 
  431 David Vieira           1316 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:10:13 
  432 Justine Mehuron         803 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:10:14 
  433 Bj Jones                599 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:10:18 
  434 Stephanie Stallsmith   1197 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:10:19 
  435 Lydia Wiley            1387 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:10:19 
  436 Christina Feldmeier     354 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:10:20 
  437 Sharayah Tai           1244 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:10:22 
  438 Joe Castellano          195 M M3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:10:34 
  439 Michelle Castellano     196 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:10:34 
  440 Anthony Lumas           706 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:10:36 
  441 Jessica Raysin         1014 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:10:36 
  442 Carolynn Kirkland       627 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:10:36 
  443 Amanda McKee            790 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:10:40 
  444 Tatum Brannan           129 F F19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:10:49 
  445 Norm Decicco            284 M M60OV-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:11:04 
  446 Aiah Yassin            1404 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:11:07 
  447 Chrissy Mathis          761 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:11:10 
  448 Caitlin Ferland         356 F F2029-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:11:11 
  449 Steve Fonseca           379 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:13 
  450 Andrew Shaw            1138 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:13 



                                                                      Page 10
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  451 Robert Wagner          1335 M M5059-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:13 
  452 Nathan Russell         1080 M M4049-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:11:15 
  453 Kelly Sullivan         1229 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:11:19 
  454 Jeff White             1382 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:11:23 
  455 Patrick Dwyer           318 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:11:24 
  456 Echo Stewart           1207 F F19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:25 
  457 Aaron Jordan            603 M M3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:26 
  458 Jamie Turner           1288 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:28 
  459 Mike Lowe               699 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:11:28 
  460 Jamie King              623 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:11:28 
  461 Rosie Newman            893 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:11:30 
  462 Heather Rowland        1070 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:11:31 
  463 Angela Lasher           655 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:11:31 
  464 Mary Hinkofer-Cino      533 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:11:31 
  465 Tyler Wagner           1332 M M19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:31 
  466 Johnny Drury            310 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:11:32 
  467 Michelle Martinez       748 F F19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:32 
  468 Mary Bradley            126 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:39 
  469 Jason Smith            1171 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:11:40 
  470 Doug Ressler           1425 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:11:42 
  471 Laura Potter            992 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:42 
  472 Tammy Wagner           1334 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:11:44 
  473 John Boice              112 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:11:45 
  474 Zayne Taber            1243 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:11:53 
  475 Toby Armor               36 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:11:55 
  476 Alecia Armor             35 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:11:55 
  477 John Vanidestine       1306 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:12:00 
  478 Steven Slack           1163 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:12:03 
  479 Kathi Jackson           577 F F5059-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:12:06 
  480 Stacie Childs           209 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:12:10 
  481 Amy Legner              670 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:12:10 
  482 Brian Leach             660 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:12:17 
  483 Rachel Milner           831 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:12:24 
  484 Jenna Fischer           364 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:12:25 
  485 Chuckle Coolidge        247 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:12:27 
  486 Erika Kolb              635 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:12:32 
  487 Kelsey Jones            600 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:12:36 
  488 Roger Agle               10 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:12:36 
  489 Glenda Yorke           1407 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:12:36 
  490 Bryan Camus             178 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:12:37 
  491 Gary Kolb               634 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:12:41 
  492 Joe Sidebottom         1146 M M2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:12:44 
  493 Rylee Agle                9 F F19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:12:44 
  494 Molly Patterson         952 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:12:48 
  495 Carly Vire             1319 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:12:48 
  496 Scott McKinney          791 M M4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:12:52 
  497 Jenna Walker           1342 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:13:04 
  498 Brent Walker           1341 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:13:04 
  499 Brenna Medlin           801 F F19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:13:04 
  500 John Ehlenbeck          325 M M5059-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:13:14 



                                                                      Page 11
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  501 Jess Stickle           1210 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:13:15 
  502 Kurt Slotabec          1166 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:13:22 
  503 Lily Slotabec          1167 F F19UN-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:13:27 
  504 Brad Pagliaro           943 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:13:27 
  505 Michael Caldarelli      174 M M2029-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:13:28 
  506 Justin Zovath          1417 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:13:30 
  507 Richard Whitman        1384 M M3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:13:34 
  508 Megan Huckaby           559 F F19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:13:38 
  509 Ashleigh Morgan         858 F F19UN-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:13:39 
  510 Brenda Miller           825 F F60OV-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:13:43 
  511 Danielle Becker          79 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:13:56 
  512 Lydia Medeiros          800 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:13:59 
  513 Eric Fayish             352 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:13:59 
  514 Christiane Garcia       405 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:14:01 
  515 Richard Eisel           326 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:14:01 
  516 Christopher Hampton     484 M M3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:14:03 
  517 Lindsey Giammatteo      431 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:14:04 
  518 Derek Stewart          1208 M M3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:14:05 
  519 Raygan Sessums         1134 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:14:05 
  520 Lesley Copeland         249 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:14:06 
  521 Jessica Lawler          656 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:14:07 
  522 Stefani Ruskin         1074 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:14:12 
  523 John Becker              78 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:14:14 
  524 Tara Bower              119 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:14:14 
  525 Melinda Oliver          922 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:14:14 
  526 John Millen             822 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:14:15 
  527 Kier Ancona              16 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:14:18 
  528 Derek Stewart          1206 M M3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:14:26 
  529 Jessica Evans          1430 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:14:28 
  530 Kyra Leonard            674 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:14:31 
  531 Robert Walker          1338 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:14:34 
  532 Tiffany Madeux          721 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:14:35 
  533 Randi Wendelstedt      1378 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:14:38 
  534 Sean Wall              1344 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:14:45 
  535 Lori McArthur           771 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:14:45 
  536 Nina Marler             739 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:14:47 
  537 William Hartwick        501 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:14:47 
  538 Heydi Garcia            404 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:14:49 
  539 Megan Padelford         941 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:14:50 
  540 Amanda Vizcaino        1320 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:14:51 
  541 Chrissy Mathis          760 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:14:53 
  542 Kerry McKinney          792 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:14:55 
  543 Bryanna Leonard         675 F F19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:15:00 
  544 Andrea Schaaff         1109 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:15:02 
  545 Kimberly Biddle          95 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:15:13 
  546 Jennette Greco          460 F F3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:15:13 
  547 John Koch               632 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:15:15 
  548 Samantha Ray           1012 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:15:17 
  549 Michael McCosker        780 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:15:17 
  550 Christopher Turner     1289 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:19 



                                                                      Page 12
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  551 Shanell Turner         1290 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:20 
  552 Harold Simpson         1156 M M4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:15:25 
  553 Matt Walsh             1349 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:15:33 
  554 Hong Callueng           175 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:34 
  555 Sonny Chi               208 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:35 
  556 Ashley Lee              665 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:15:38 
  557 Nicolle Wall           1343 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:15:42 
  558 Angela Hartwick         500 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:45 
  559 Brandon Hartwick        499 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:45 
  560 Kathy Weaver           1365 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:45 
  561 Han Ly                  710 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:50 
  562 Teresa Clarke           222 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:50 
  563 Corbin Clarke           221 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:50 
  564 John Gehm               421 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:15:51 
  565 Todd Lewandoski         676 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:01 
  566 Audra Cona              241 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:16:02 
  567 Steve Cona III          242 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:16:06 
  568 Melanie Nicely          899 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:16:10 
  569 Taryn Baierlein          47 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:16:10 
  570 Michael Baierlein        48 M M2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:16:10 
  571 Leonas Kulikauskas      643 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:16:12 
  572 Rick Sanders           1094 M M5059-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:16:12 
  573 Michael Divincent       300 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:13 
  574 Chrisitna Castillo-Div  197 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:14 
  575 Michelle Tibor         1265 F F4049-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:16:15 
  576 David Rivera           1046 M M3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:16:15 
  577 Melissa Stocker        1215 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:16:18 
  578 Dawn McFarland          782 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:16:19 
  579 Kenny Edmondson         324 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:20 
  580 Shelby Stocker         1213 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:16:20 
  581 Kelli Edmondson         323 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:22 
  582 Chris Nicely            900 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:16:27 
  583 Lucy Payne              955 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:16:29 
  584 Todd Scott             1125 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:16:30 
  585 May Ouano               937 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:16:31 
  586 Paul McFarland          783 M M5059-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:16:35 
  587 Robin Bailey             51 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:42 
  588 Adam Hellman            512 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:42 
  589 David White            1383 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:43 
  590 Amy Imka                570 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:16:43 
  591 Stacy Jewell            587 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:43 
  592 Bryan Midgette          819 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:16:43 
  593 Matt Epperson           337 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:16:47 
  594 Rich Rovegno           1068 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:16:52 
  595 Wendy Seymour          1135 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:16:52 
  596 Christine Marcano       732 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:16:53 
  597 Christina Ott           936 F F4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:16:58 
  598 James Nix               907 M M5059-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:17:00 
  599 Kathy Nix               908 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:17:01 
  600 Donna Bidlack            96 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:17:05 



                                                                      Page 13
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  601 Shauna Ward            1358 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:17:11 
  602 Kristen Lefan           666 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:17:12 
  603 Jeffery Davis           277 M M5059-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:17:14 
  604 Charlotte Norford       910 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:17:17 
  605 Ira Sukrungruang       1228 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:17:27 
  606 James Panetti           947 M M4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:17:27 
  607 Joann Sweet            1234 F F4049-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:17:33 
  608 Ryan Casbohm            191 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:17:36 
  609 Adina Rincon           1043 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:17:41 
  610 Alecia Bechtold          75 F F19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:17:41 
  611 MacHelle Muir           868 F F5059-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:17:44 
  612 Colin Donahue          1421 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:17:54 
  613 Jenesis Depablo         290 F F19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:17:59 
  614 Amanda Depablo          289 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:17:59 
  615 Omar Depablo            288 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:18:00 
  616 Darren Noble            909 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:18:22 
  617 Rani Chehal             206 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:18:31 
  618 Steven Bassi             71 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:18:36 
  619 Aleta Casbohnm          192 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:18:37 
  620 Jon Lee                 664 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:18:53 
  621 Gina Martin             742 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:18:53 
  622 Victoria Russell       1075 F F19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:18:59 
  623 Amy Connor              243 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:19:06 
  624 Autumn Castle           198 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:19:07 
  625 Cindy Sekelsky         1131 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:19:08 
  626 Frank Sekelsky         1129 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:19:10 
  627 Douglas Wholl          1386 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:19:12 
  628 Erin Mulligan           875 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:19:12 
  629 Carol Miranda           840 F F5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:19:18 
  630 Montana Nix             906 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:19:22 
  631 Janis Saikaley         1086 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:19:29 
  632 Krista Ward            1353 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:19:30 
  633 Gina Gonzales           445 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:19:31 
  634 Kirstie Reilly         1026 F F19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:19:35 
  635 Melissa Rosado         1060 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:19:37 
  636 Charles Harvey          502 M M5059-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:19:37 
  637 Sharon Ioppolo          574 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:19:41 
  638 Victor Lopez            694 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:19:45 
  639 Bryan Tullos           1286 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:19:48 
  640 James Johnson           593 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:19:49 
  641 James Pickard           981 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:19:52 
  642 Ryan Imka               572 M M19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:19:58 
  643 Jr Nix                  905 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:19:59 
  644 Jason Saikaley         1085 M M4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:20:00 
  645 Andrea Cox             1351 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:20:14 
  646 April Gibson            432 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:20:19 
  647 Michelle Mendoza        808 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:20:20 
  648 David Tur              1287 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:20:25 
  649 Paul Kirk               625 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:20:27 
  650 Amanda Murray           877 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:20:27 



                                                                      Page 14
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  651 Jaclyn Sotomayor       1187 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:20:28 
  652 Michelle Crosley        264 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:20:40 
  653 Brandon Jackson         578 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:20:41 
  654 Caroline Maldonado      727 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:20:42 
  655 Jason Maldonado         728 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:20:43 
  656 Kyle Spears            1192 M M2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:20:47 
  657 Chris Grantham          459 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:20:48 
  658 Jameka Taylor          1249 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:20:58 
  659 Joshua Poland           990 M M19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:21:02 
  660 Samantha Nagy           879 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:21:06 
  661 Stephanie Landry        651 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:21:07 
  662 Sabrina Russell        1077 F F19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:21:08 
  663 Fran Poland             989 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:21:20 
  664 Cristin Becker           77 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:21:24 
  665 William Becker           76 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:21:24 
  666 Tiffany Clarke          223 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:21:31 
  667 Melissa Russell        1078 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:21:38 
  668 Vanessa Gacutno         396 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:21:41 
  669 Tim Imka                571 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:21:43 
  670 Taylor Russell         1076 F F19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:21:44 
  671 Kimberly Spivey        1193 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:21:50 
  672 Christopher Morrison    861 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:21:54 
  673 Christie Morrison       860 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:21:55 
  674 Maria Smith            1172 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:21:55 
  675 Angel Bailey             50 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:21:55 
  676 Lucy Yip               1406 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:21:56 
  677 Donna Corwin-Schwar     256 F F4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:21:57 
  678 Patrick Schwar         1120 M M4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:21:59 
  679 Sarah Obitsu            914 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:21:59 
  680 Matthew Goldrick        444 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:00 
  681 Tully Goldrick          443 M M19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:01 
  682 Chris Eccles            320 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:22:01 
  683 Patti Eccles            321 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:22:02 
  684 Rachel Stone           1217 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:04 
  685 Nikki Barfield           62 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:05 
  686 Alissa Fox              385 F F3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:22:06 
  687 Christine Major         726 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:22:10 
  688 Nicole Abrames            1 F F19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:22:11 
  689 Amaris Engler           335 F F19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:22:11 
  690 Cristie Vi             1314 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:17 
  691 Jennifer Eckmann        322 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:22:23 
  692 Angela Zorn            1416 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:22:27 
  693 Saretha Mathers         759 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:22:28 
  694 Courtney Jantz          582 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:31 
  695 Sean Liston             681 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:31 
  696 Brooke Weinman         1375 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:32 
  697 Katie Sigeti           1154 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:32 
  698 Laura Lucas             701 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:22:32 
  699 Steven Lucas            702 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:22:33 
  700 Michael Weinman        1374 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:33 



                                                                      Page 15
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  701 Anne Putnam            1000 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:22:33 
  702 Arlo Del Rosaril        286 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:22:37 
  703 Aletsaida Lovett        696 F F3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:22:43 
  704 Johann Aviles            45 F F2029-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:22:43 
  705 Ryan Handlin            487 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:22:50 
  706 Hae Jeung               586 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:23:04 
  707 Jay Cleaver             225 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:23:04 
  708 Jessica Seitz          1128 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:23:10 
  709 Kelly Dean              281 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:23:10 
  710 Brett Verdelotti       1313 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:23:20 
  711 Kimberly Finn           360 F F4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:23:22 
  712 Jeanette Wallace       1346 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:23:22 
  713 Karen Kress             642 F F4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:23:22 
  714 Sara Tooman            1269 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:23:25 
  715 Alex Ricard            1035 M M3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:23:27 
  716 Kelly McMunn Ricard     794 F F3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:23:28 
  717 Quinn Sampson          1092 M M4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:23:30 
  718 Grace Chudnow           214 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:23:42 
  719 Sean Barrett             65 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:23:42 
  720 Melissa Ward           1354 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:23:43 
  721 Alexis Vlk             1321 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:23:45 
  722 Craig Chudnow           212 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:23:45 
  723 Brian Timothy          1267 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:23:46 
  724 Jill Lynch              713 F F4049-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:23:49 
  725 Troy Basham              69 M M5059-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:23:52 
  726 Michelle Garrett        412 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:23:58 
  727 Brandon Baroody          64 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:24:08 
  728 Darwin Santos          1100 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:24:16 
  729 Allison Gimbert         438 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:24:18 
  730 Uyen Santos            1099 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:24:37 
  731 Robert Brown            143 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:24:39 
  732 Sean Peake              957 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:24:40 
  733 Ashley Oneal            925 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:24:40 
  734 Kenny Nguyen            897 M M2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:24:45 
  735 Kevin Morrison          862 M M4049-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:24:45 
  736 Sarah Doyle             307 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:24:52 
  737 Chris Lynch             714 M M3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:24:55 
  738 Carissa Loparo          693 F F19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:24:57 
  739 Donna Loparo            692 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:24:58 
  740 Edward Dorsey           305 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:24:59 
  741 Michelle Campeau        177 F F3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:25:03 
  742 Nick Muir               871 M M19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:25:07 
  743 Shandi Guilfoil         467 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:25:20 
  744 Mark Sullivan          1230 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:25:20 
  745 Elicia Sweat           1233 F F2029-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:25:20 
  746 Stephanie Ross         1063 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:25:20 
  747 Amy Scarbrough         1108 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:25:20 
  748 Lauren Joseph           606 F F19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:25:21 
  749 Brooke Hibbard          527 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:25:21 
  750 Brian Gullo             468 M M3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:25:24 



                                                                      Page 16
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  751 Cathy Bilka              98 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:25:29 
  752 Janinne Millan          820 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:25:32 
  753 Geetha Joseph           605 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:25:33 
  754 Tami Lenz               672 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:25:34 
  755 Brett Draper            308 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:25:35 
  756 Steve Towe             1273 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:25:36 
  757 Laura Gilliard          435 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:25:36 
  758 Stacy Carreno           186 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:25:36 
  759 Steven Ray             1011 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:25:38 
  760 Christina Sims         1159 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:25:44 
  761 Kevin Dao               270 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:25:48 
  762 Elaine Mattes           764 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:25:51 
  763 Ronald Mattes           763 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:25:54 
  764 Jina Ellis              329 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:25:54 
  765 Allison North           912 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:25:56 
  766 Chinh Nguyen            898 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:25:58 
  767 Melissa Wilkins        1390 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:26:04 
  768 Todd Ellis              328 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:26:04 
  769 Kristen Knowlton        629 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:26:05 
  770 John Bui                152 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:26:09 
  771 Vale Stradley          1222 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:26:11 
  772 Kimberly Davis          273 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:26:13 
  773 Jordan Booth            115 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:26:15 
  774 Kate Slaughter         1164 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:26:15 
  775 Elizabeth Hall          479 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:26:16 
  776 Sarah Ford              382 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:26:17 
  777 Joy Nagy               1369 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:26:18 
  778 Brad Davis              272 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:26:19 
  779 Damian Stradley        1221 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:26:19 
  780 Bill Muir               869 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:26:26 
  781 Jackie Muir             872 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:26:26 
  782 Alyssa Muir             870 F F19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:26:26 
  783 Dawn Raymond           1013 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:26:27 
  784 Sheri Pike              983 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:26:28 
  785 Briana Rice            1036 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:26:29 
  786 Ashley Gramza           458 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:26:29 
  787 Jordan Brown            145 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:26:33 
  788 Geoff Rocheleau        1052 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:26:39 
  789 Alyssa Bobo             111 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:26:49 
  790 Scott Henson            518 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:26:50 
  791 Melanie Simonetti      1155 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:26:52 
  792 Morgan Pedersen         958 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:27:04 
  793 Lisa Archer              34 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:27:04 
  794 Jeff Davis              278 M M3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:27:05 
  795 Jasmine Gil             433 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:27:10 
  796 Marianne Bennett         82 F F60OV-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:27:11 
  797 Rachel Fogarty-Oleson   373 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:27:12 
  798 Michelle Gamboa         403 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:27:12 
  799 Romeo Salvani          1089 M M3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:27:12 
  800 Denise Cleaver         1419 F F4049-5K 1  New Port Richey      FL 1:27:12 



                                                                      Page 17
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  801 Brett Pedersen          579 M M5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:27:15 
  802 Mark Maresca            734 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:27:16 
  803 Jon Cleaver             224 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:27:26 
  804 Paul Mendoza            809 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:27:26 
  805 Alanna Muldowney        874 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:27:27 
  806 Stan Cetnor             201 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:27:46 
  807 Megan Johnson           590 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:27:52 
  808 Jessie Johnson          589 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:27:52 
  809 Heather Cleaver        1420 F F2029-5K 1  Cocoa                FL 1:27:59 
  810 Julie Rovegno          1069 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:28:00 
  811 Jenna Pedersen          959 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:28:05 
  812 Richard Newman          892 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:28:09 
  813 Neraka Miller           826 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:28:13 
  814 Angel Dimas             297 M M5059-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:28:18 
  815 Lynda Fletcher          370 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:28:20 
  816 Mark Davis              274 M M3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:28:20 
  817 Benjamin Stephens      1203 M M3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:28:20 
  818 Kelly Ross             1062 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:28:21 
  819 Kelly Monahan           845 F F3039-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:28:21 
  820 Rachel Watson          1361 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:28:25 
  821 Johnny Luu              708 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:28:25 
  822 Michael Roth           1065 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:28:26 
  823 Jessica Riggins        1041 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:28:28 
  824 Tracy Tran             1278 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:28:34 
  825 Russ Sarratt           1105 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:28:40 
  826 Collin Sieni           1152 M M19UN-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:28:42 
  827 Kristen Sweet          1235 F F2029-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 1:28:43 
  828 Robin Perez             968 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:28:51 
  829 Cristina Esposito       340 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:28:52 
  830 Nancy Sarratt          1104 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:29:00 
  831 Jennifer McFarlane      784 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:29:02 
  832 Rachel Clark            219 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:29:08 
  833 Megan Burnett           159 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:29:08 
  834 Nestor Perez            969 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:29:23 
  835 Thanh Luu               709 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:29:25 
  836 Judie Dimas             296 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:29:31 
  837 Denise Garciga          407 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:29:32 
  838 Dana Cox                259 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:29:32 
  839 Sam Wax                1364 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:29:33 
  840 Bryan Garciga           406 M M3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:29:34 
  841 Charles Cordon          251 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:29:44 
  842 Donald Garwol           413 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:29:48 
  843 Kyle Small             1168 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:29:48 
  844 David Anderson           19 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:29:48 
  845 Daleen Jordaan          601 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:30:20 
  846 Krista Sommerfeldt     1184 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:30:20 
  847 Jennifer Gearhart       420 F F4049-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:30:25 
  848 Tiffany Howard          551 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:30:26 
  849 Lynda Chau              205 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:30:26 
  850 Mariah Zavala          1415 F F19UN-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:31:01 



                                                                      Page 18
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  851 Darren Williams        1393 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:31:05 
  852 Melissa Yeager         1405 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:31:05 
  853 Monica Zavala          1413 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:31:22 
  854 Arturo Zavala          1414 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:31:33 
  855 Joseph Harrick          491 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:31:34 
  856 Megan O'Brien           915 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:31:35 
  857 Jaime Jernigan          584 F F19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:31:42 
  858 Sarah Michelson         818 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:31:50 
  859 Briana Jamison          581 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:32:05 
  860 Melissa Starkey        1199 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:32:06 
  861 Matthew Starkey        1200 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:32:08 
  862 Jason Contino           244 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:32:15 
  863 Adam Brooks             140 M M4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:32:20 
  864 Deon Moser              866 M M19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:32:21 
  865 Raymond Moser           865 M M4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:32:22 
  866 Whitney Wheelock       1381 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:32:43 
  867 Samantha Morales        852 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:32:44 
  868 Stephanie Bergmann       84 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:32:49 
  869 Leah Pfriender          974 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:32:50 
  870 Misty Mizzoni           841 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:32:50 
  871 Janelle Johnson         591 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:32:51 
  872 Ana Guse                469 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:32:51 
  873 Quang Pham              975 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:32:53 
  874 Kristina Eager          319 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:32:56 
  875 Jessica Rimel          1042 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:33:01 
  876 Donna Garrett           410 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:33:05 
  877 Lynya Hagert            473 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:33:07 
  878 Tina Corwin             255 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:33:09 
  879 Elisa Mendia            806 F F3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:33:12 
  880 Jessica Manfredo Zimme  729 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:33:17 
  881 Kelly Miller            829 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:33:22 
  882 Sahara Rasmussen       1010 F F19UN-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:33:22 
  883 Jessica Fahey           349 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:33:23 
  884 Chris Owen              938 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:33:24 
  885 Sarah Contino           245 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:33:25 
  886 Tammy Heon              519 F F4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:33:33 
  887 Janet Gagne             397 F F5059-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:33:33 
  888 Paul Currier            267 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:33:36 
  889 Holly Rager            1008 F F19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:33:50 
  890 Terry Rager            1009 F F4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:33:50 
  891 Laura Bancroft           56 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:34:09 
  892 Tarah Lynch             715 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:34:17 
  893 Tracey McSheffrey       798 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:34:17 
  894 Robin Towle            1274 F F5059-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:34:32 
  895 Anh Ly                  711 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:34:45 
  896 Holli Hummel            563 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:34:57 
  897 Chrys Richardson       1039 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:35:04 
  898 Sebastian Sarmanian    1102 M M19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:35:08 
  899 Reign Stewart          1209 M M19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:35:16 
  900 Doug Ulmer             1296 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:35:23 



                                                                      Page 19
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  901 Jessyca Sheeder        1139 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:35:23 
  902 Lisa Johnson            588 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:35:27 
  903 Stacy Moser             863 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:35:27 
  904 Brittany Putney        1001 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:35:27 
  905 Dana Welch             1376 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:35:27 
  906 Jenna Rogers           1056 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:35:27 
  907 Noah Hambley            483 M M19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:35:32 
  908 Landus Moser            864 M M19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:35:44 
  909 Van Ly                  712 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:35:50 
  910 Nicole Wray            1403 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:36:13 
  911 Aarika Hymowitz         569 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:36:14 
  912 Jeffrey Towle          1276 M M4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:36:23 
  913 Stephanie Towle        1275 F F19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:36:23 
  914 Angela Sarmanian       1103 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:36:27 
  915 Alyssa Ward            1357 F F19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:36:30 
  916 Stephanie Moore         850 F F19UN-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:36:32 
  917 Courtney Brening        135 F F19UN-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:36:33 
  918 Tiffany Haversack       508 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:36:41 
  919 Kari Blitch             106 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:36:42 
  920 Kenneth Brening         133 M M3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:36:53 
  921 Kevin Donahue          1422 M M19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:37:03 
  922 Shannon Brening         134 F F3039-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:37:11 
  923 Patrick Herbert         521 M M2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:37:33 
  924 Robert Gamboa           402 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:37:51 
  925 Donna Halligan          480 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:37:51 
  926 Katherine Mohamed       843 F F2029-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:37:52 
  927 Joseph Stongner        1218 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:37:54 
  928 Erin Pagan              942 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:37:54 
  929 James McCloskey         776 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:37:55 
  930 Ryan Smith             1175 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:38:00 
  931 Anthony Littleson       686 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:38:13 
  932 Alyssa Walker          1340 F F19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:38:32 
  933 Louis Littleson         685 M M2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:38:50 
  934 Laurel Howell           554 F F5059-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:38:50 
  935 Stacey Donahue          302 F F4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:39:05 
  936 Brandon Ward           1356 M M2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:39:17 
  937 Marjorie Montgomery     848 F F5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 1:39:17 
  938 Steven Burr             162 M M2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:39:20 
  939 Jeydie Quinones-Willia 1005 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:39:25 
  940 Eymie Fitzgerald        365 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:39:35 
  941 Dennis Staubitz        1201 M M4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:39:36 
  942 Susan Smith            1176 F F3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:39:37 
  943 David Herbert           520 M M3039-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:39:38 
  944 Jesse Leal              661 M M4049-5K 6  Pasco County         FL 1:39:40 
  945 Erin Van Evera         1303 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:39:41 
  946 Sheetal Dharia          292 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:39:57 
  947 Sejal Dharia            293 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:39:57 
  948 Tracy Gary              414 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:39:59 
  949 Robert Burr             163 M M5059-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:40:18 
  950 Amy De La Zerda         279 F F4049-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:40:50 



                                                                      Page 20
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
  951 Danielle Burr           164 F F2029-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 1:40:53 
  952 Jason Leibin            671 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:41:12 
  953 Rebecca Wade           1327 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:41:17 
  954 Michelle Mericle        812 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:41:19 
  955 Shane Mericle           813 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:41:19 
  956 Tammy Wagner           1333 F F4049-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:42:15 
  957 Pattie Glassford        440 F F60OV-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:42:26 
  958 Nick Glassford          441 M M19UN-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:42:27 
  959 Nick Azzara              46 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:42:35 
  960 Jenny Olding            921 F F2029-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:42:36 
  961 Ellisa Rocha           1051 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:42:36 
  962 Nathan Carr             185 M M3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:42:37 
  963 Robbie Gronbach         462 M M4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:42:37 
  964 Marie Wilson           1397 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:42:37 
  965 Lindsey Peterson        973 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:42:44 
  966 Constance Coleman       232 F F3039-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:43:16 
  967 Erin Stork             1220 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:43:18 
  968 Susan Avery              44 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:43:18 
  969 Lisa Geldard            424 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:43:19 
  970 Lori Raffaelli         1007 F F4049-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:44:00 
  971 Kim Cislo               217 F F5059-5K 8  Pasco County         FL 1:44:00 
  972 Luis Comparini          240 M M2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:45:16 
  973 Michelle Martinez       747 F F19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:45:38 
  974 Cynthia Martinez        746 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:45:40 
  975 Tammi Cantie            181 F F5059-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:45:41 
  976 Teri Sellers           1132 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:45:41 
  977 Jill Renihan           1032 F F4049-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:45:43 
  978 Susan Davis             275 F F5059-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:45:44 
  979 Madeline Martinez       749 F F3039-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:46:12 
  980 Michelle Martinez       745 F F19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 1:46:13 
  981 James Betterly           92 M M3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:49:04 
  982 Danielle Brannen        130 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:49:28 
  983 Gary Brannen            131 M M5059-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:49:28 
  984 James Estridge          342 M M3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:49:32 
  985 Brandy Estridge         341 F F3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:49:32 
  986 Erin Toombs            1270 F F3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:49:39 
  987 Erich Toombs           1271 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:49:40 
  988 Michelle Colvin         238 F F2029-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:50:02 
  989 David Colvin            237 M M3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:50:05 
  990 Holly Scala            1107 F F3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:50:47 
  991 Chris Scala            1106 M M3039-5K 7  Pasco County         FL 1:50:47 
  992 Jennifer Betterly        91 F F3039-5K 10 Pasco County         FL 1:50:48 
  993 Darrell Daniels         269 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:51:35 
  994 Kevin Crabtree          261 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:51:35 
  995 Amie Haught            1281 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:52:55 
  996 Jacqueline Foulke       384 F F2029-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:53:26 
  997 Joe Staubitz           1202 M M3039-5K 3  Pasco County         FL 1:57:34 
  998 Marissa Mastronardi     757 F F2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:58:48 
  999 Kenny Kaufmann          610 M M2029-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:58:49 
 1000 Jennifer Bloomfield     108 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:59:00 



                                                                      Page 21
                         MUD ENDEAVOR - 2012 (5K)
                           Brooksville, Florida
          Saturday, October 6, 2012 - 9:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
           ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS (Chip Time) **********
Place Name                   Bib# S Category Wa Venue                St Nettime 
===== ====================== ==== = ======== == ==================== == ======= 
 1001 Alyssa Webster         1370 F F19UN-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:59:00 
 1002 Jennifer Webster       1371 F F4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:59:00 
 1003 Nicole Colton           236 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:59:00 
 1004 Andrea Bloomfield       107 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:59:00 
 1005 Jodie Herr              522 F F19UN-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:59:01 
 1006 Trina Pierce            982 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:59:01 
 1007 Adrianna Cooper         248 F F19UN-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 1:59:02 
 1008 Vicky Koelling          633 F F4049-5K 9  Pasco County         FL 2:00:21 
 1009 Rosa Ventura           1310 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 2:01:17 
 1010 Amanda Santiago        1098 F F19UN-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 2:01:24 
 1011 Rosa Ventura           1311 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 2:01:24 
 1012 Allyson Santiago       1096 F F2029-5K 4  Pasco County         FL 2:01:26 
 1013 Claudette Schleman     1115 F F60OV-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 2:01:49 
 1014 Jeanne Brannan          128 F F5059-5K 2  Pasco County         FL 2:02:05 
 1015 Greg Palso              946 M M4049-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 2:05:50 
 1016 Kelly Cole              231 F F3039-5K 5  Pasco County         FL 2:05:51 
 1017 Allison Twyman         1291 F F19UN-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 2:13:45 
 1018 Sandy Thompson         1260 F F5059-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 2:25:45 
 1019 Betsy Taylor           1248 F F2029-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 2:54:08 
 1020 Harold Hutchinson       566 M M4049-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 2:57:42 
 1021 David Mendoza           807 M M3039-5K 1  Pasco County         FL 3:24:58 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News