Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Florida Halloween Half Marathon and 5K

Tierra Verde, FL, October 28, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time | Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results ]

Half-Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip Time


             4TH ANNUAL HALLOWEEN HALFATHON AND 5K - 2012 (5K/Half-Marathon)
                        FT. DE SOTO PARK, ST. PETERSBURG, FLORIDA
                  Sunday, October 28, 2012 - 7:05AM (Sunny, 70 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                       ********** OFFICIAL HMAR RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Jonathan Mott           220 M    25 St. Petersburg, FL           1:08:45   1:08:45  5:15 
   2 Ryan Ripley               3 M    28 Tampa, FL                    1:15:09   1:15:08  5:44 
   3 Joshua Rayman           676 M    43 Tampa, FL                    1:16:34   1:16:33  5:51 
   4 Lee Stephens              1 M    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:17:24   1:17:23  5:55 
   5 Joshua Prevatt            4 M    28 Brandon, FL                  1:21:45   1:21:45  6:15 
   6 Sara Petrick           1301 F    25 Apollo Beach, FL             1:22:46   1:22:45  6:19 
   7 Matthew Farrell         780 M    32 Tampa, FL                    1:24:18   1:24:15  6:26 
   8 Justin Page             281 M    31 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:25:37   1:25:35  6:32 
   9 Joe Torzok             1489 M    45 Tampa, FL                    1:25:49   1:25:49  6:33 
  10 Donald Bly              711 M    38 Lutz, FL                     1:26:15   1:26:12  6:35 
  11 Trey Howell               2 M    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:26:16   1:26:15  6:35 
  12 Michael O'Rourke         29 M    29 Largo, FL                    1:26:38   1:26:38  6:37 
  13 Gary Robinson          1440 M    30 St. Petersburg, FL           1:27:07   1:27:05  6:39 
  14 Terri Rejimbal            7 F    44 Tampa, FL                    1:27:20   1:27:19  6:40 
  15 Michael Shea            210 M    31 Tampa, FL                    1:27:27   1:27:25  6:41 
  16 Raj Ravi                303 M    35 Maitland, FL                 1:28:51   1:28:48  6:47 
  17 Lois Waite              118 F    44 Tampa, FL                    1:28:56   1:28:54  6:48 
  18 Andrew Scavelli         572 M    50 Palm Harbor, FL              1:29:54   1:29:50  6:52 
  19 Andrew Potter           290 M    22 Lakeland, FL                 1:30:30   1:30:27  6:55 
  20 Michael Stork            15 M    33 Crystal Beach, FL            1:30:57   1:30:53  6:57 
  21 Tony Black              542 M    56 Tampa, FL                    1:31:40   1:31:38  7:00 
  22 Zachary Novitske        284 M    28 Milwaukee, WI                1:32:33   1:32:10  7:04 
  23 Patrick Bene            509 M    48 New Port Richey, FL          1:33:53   1:33:51  7:10 
  24 Paul Lawrence          1170 M    42 Clearwater, FL               1:34:03   1:33:57  7:11 
  25 Eric Law                697 M    24 Clearwater, FL               1:35:28   1:35:26  7:17 
  26 Kiernan Delaurier       103 F    32 Tampa, FL                    1:35:35   1:35:29  7:18 
  27 Steven Williams          46 M    46 Largo, FL                    1:36:35   1:36:26  7:22 
  28 Edward Elrod            208 M    36 Tampa, FL                    1:36:36   1:36:34  7:23 
  29 Eric Woronick            17 M    40 Newnan, GA                   1:37:00   1:36:59  7:24 
  30 Kevin Mantle           1003 M    32 London, XX                   1:37:18   1:37:14  7:26 
  31 Price Richardson        630 M    26 Clearwater, FL               1:37:24   1:37:13  7:26 
  32 Karen Collins          1411 F    48 Tampa, FL                    1:37:30   1:37:26  7:27 
  33 Keller Leja             686 M    24 Oldsmar, FL                  1:38:05   1:37:55  7:29 
  34 Zachary Sheridan        919 M    17 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:38:13   1:38:05  7:30 
  36 Jeff Ainger             164 M    48 Belleair, FL                 1:38:22   1:38:17  7:31 
  35 Roger Caruso            405 M    55 Tampa, FL                    1:38:22   1:38:20  7:31 
  37 Brent McKellar         1431 M    36 Bradenton, FL                1:38:48   1:38:41  7:33 
  38 James Heuser           1472 M    34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:39:10   1:39:02  7:34 
  39 Jim Burgasser            43 M    43 St. Petersburg, FL           1:40:10   1:40:06  7:39 
  40 Christopher Morin       211 M    47 Chicago, IL                  1:40:18   1:40:15  7:40 
  41 Tejas Patel             377 M    35 Tampa, FL                    1:40:36   1:40:12  7:41 
  42 Mike Woods               53 M    53 Holiday, FL                  1:40:56   1:40:49  7:42 
  43 Dave Brackon            680 M    43 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:41:17   1:41:14  7:44 
  44 David Pelletier         203 M    22 St. Petersburg, FL           1:41:31   1:41:17  7:45 
  45 Lisa Williams          1302 F    34 Largo, FL                    1:41:34   1:41:25  7:45 
  46 Tom Dolecki            1117 M    47 Odessa, FL                   1:41:38   1:41:29  7:46 
  47 Mark Roberts           1484 M    42 Lakeland, FL                 1:41:44   1:41:39  7:46 
  48 Devin Brakob            824 M    42 Valrico, FL                  1:41:56   1:41:24  7:47 
  49 David Rood             1485 M    45 Safety Harbor, FL            1:42:07   1:41:54  7:48 
  50 Allison Coletti         681 F    38 Belleair, FL                 1:42:08   1:41:55  7:48 
  51 Brian McGrath           488 M    24 Trinity, FL                  1:42:23   1:42:15  7:49 
  52 Jamey Hill               92 M    46 St. Petersburg, FL           1:42:30   1:42:20  7:50 
  53 Derek Magnuson          171 M    41 Tampa, FL                    1:42:30   1:42:19  7:50 
  54 Angie Ave               205 F    40 Orlando, FL                  1:42:33   1:42:30  7:50 
  55 Brian Brink             415 M    31 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:42:38   1:42:30  7:50 
  56 Grant McKinlay          170 M    42 Burton On Trent, XX          1:42:49   1:42:44  7:51 
  57 Chris Marhefka         1208 M    26 Gainesville, FL              1:43:07   1:42:49  7:52 
  58 Gabor Horvath           624 M    26 Unknown, XX                  1:43:19   1:43:05  7:53 
  59 Glenn Smith            1445 M    53 Lutz, FL                     1:43:36   1:43:11  7:55 
  60 David Moran            1177 M    34 Dade City, FL                1:43:42   1:43:18  7:55 
  61 Christopher Holloway     72 M    38 Trinity, FL                  1:44:00   1:43:54  7:56 
  62 John Lange              184 M    28 Clearwater, FL               1:44:34   1:44:24  7:59 
  63 Ronald Locklear         100 M    54 Plant City, FL               1:44:37   1:44:29  7:59 
  64 Brandy Ferrata          614 F    29 Brandon, FL                  1:44:47   1:44:42  8:00 
  65 Josh Bickford           596 M    43 St Pete Beach, FL            1:45:36   1:45:26  8:04 
  66 Joseph Ninke           1479 M    43 Sebastian, FL                1:45:45   1:45:25  8:04 
  67 Mike Braylark           723 M    42 Tampa, FL                    1:45:57   1:45:22  8:05 
  68 Eric Watson             180 M    32 Tampa, FL                    1:46:14   1:45:02  8:07 
  69 Sarrah Carroll          882 F    30 Tallahassee, FL              1:46:16   1:46:02  8:07 
  70 Olesiya Pratt           215 F    32 Largo, FL                    1:46:20   1:46:11  8:07 
  72 Pila Cadena             301 F    55 St. Pete Beach, FL           1:46:43   1:46:42  8:09 
  71 Carl Treleaven          672 M    59 Madiera Beach, FL            1:46:43   1:46:31  8:09 
  73 Dan Lauby               130 M    34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:46:58   1:46:43  8:10 
  74 George Buffington      1409 M    49 New Port Richey, FL          1:47:17   1:47:14  8:11 
  75 Jose Chavez            1068 M    44 Tampa, FL                    1:47:23   1:47:15  8:12 
  76 Jena Harn              1422 F    27 Hernando Beach, FL           1:47:37   1:47:23  8:13 
  77 Lorin Daeger           1286 F    25 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:48:03   1:47:51  8:15 
  78 Michael Regan            21 M    52 Fort Lauderdale, FL          1:48:16   1:48:11  8:16 
  79 Susan Gergas           1271 F    40 Naples, FL                   1:48:26   1:48:17  8:17 
  80 Cornelius Cousin        999 M    34 Riverview, FL                1:48:54   1:48:46  8:19 
  81 Michael Payette         468 M    44 Tampa, FL                    1:49:00   1:48:56  8:19 
  82 Candice McMahan        1432 F    23 Lakeland, FL                 1:49:16   1:48:53  8:21 
  83 Beth Bryan             1321 F    49 Tampa, FL                    1:49:20   1:49:05  8:21 
  84 Bob Drew               1465 M    42 Cape Coral, FL               1:49:20   1:49:03  8:21 
  85 Evan Ward               397 M    15 Parrish, FL                  1:49:22   1:49:06  8:21 
  86 Katie Bruno             729 F    27 Tampa, FL                    1:49:26   1:49:21  8:21 
  87 Patricia Junqueira      117 F    49 Tampa, FL                    1:49:48   1:49:45  8:23 
  88 Dean Borchers          1209 M    39 Lakeland, FL                 1:50:05   1:50:00  8:24 
  89 Dan Lacroix              67 M    43 Tampa, FL                    1:50:18   1:49:39  8:25 
  90 Kristin Wilmot         1493 F    35 St. Petersburg, FL           1:50:20   1:50:15  8:25 
  91 Andrew Lerner          1029 M    35 Clearwater, FL               1:50:23   1:50:10  8:26 
  92 Jan Puzio               525 M    61 Unknown, XX                  1:50:23   1:49:56  8:26 
  93 Stacey Padovan          320 F    35 Seminole, FL                 1:50:32   1:50:16  8:26 
  94 Jeff Davis              322 M    37 St. Petersburg, FL           1:50:32   1:50:22  8:26 
  95 Karina Gardano          483 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL           1:50:34   1:50:24  8:27 
  96 Jorge Beltran           204 M    55 Largo, FL                    1:51:01   1:50:34  8:29 
  97 Cortney Hirsch         1376 F    36 Tampa, FL                    1:51:02   1:50:54  8:29 
  98 Steven Shwer           1442 M    55 Tampa, FL                    1:51:02   1:50:54  8:29 
  99 Jim Hunt                953 M    59 Dunedin, FL                  1:51:10   1:51:04  8:29 
 100 Rebecca Davis           771 F    41 Tampa, FL                    1:51:12   1:51:00  8:29 
 101 Dan Bettini             702 M    35 Tampa, FL                    1:51:23   1:51:03  8:30 
 102 Trude Hellesen          530 F    39 Tampa, FL                    1:51:26   1:51:17  8:30 
 103 Shane Speten           1915 M    41 Huntly, IL                   1:51:45   1:51:24  8:32 
 104 Bjorn Vijayanuger       580 M    38 Plant City, FL               1:51:52   1:51:46  8:32 
 105 Erin Burgasser           41 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL           1:52:01   1:51:49  8:33 
 106 Paul Morris             120 M    48 Bradenton, FL                1:52:10   1:51:48  8:34 
 107 Beth Terry               44 F    35 St. Petersburg, FL           1:52:12   1:52:00  8:34 
 108 Lindsay Drake           929 F    28 Seminole, FL                 1:52:23   1:52:12  8:35 
 109 Stephen Stombaugh      1260 M    51 Tampa, FL                    1:52:34   1:52:16  8:36 
 110 Benjamin Saxe          1020 M    29 St. Petersburg, FL           1:52:42   1:52:24  8:36 
 111 Richard Becker         1220 M    34 Tampa, FL                    1:52:55   1:51:57  8:37 
 112 Holly Bly              1274 F    37 Lutz, FL                     1:53:12   1:52:36  8:39 
 113 Cindy Wathen            368 F    44 St. Petersburg, FL           1:53:34   1:38:09  8:40 
 115 Melissa Aidman         1495 F    30 Tampa, FL                    1:53:40   1:53:12  8:41 
 114 Todd Aidman            1496 M    38 Tampa, FL                    1:53:40   1:53:13  8:41 
 116 Rosalie Smith          1446 F    54 Winter Haven, FL             1:53:45   1:53:23  8:41 
 117 Grant Novitske         1218 M    26 Valrico, FL                  1:53:56   1:53:34  8:42 
 118 David Taylor           1203 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL           1:53:57   1:53:32  8:42 
 119 Alejandro Figueroa      751 M    61 Bradenton, FL                1:54:12   1:54:04  8:43 
 120 Mike Scheidt            721 M    42 Pinellas Park, FL            1:54:15   1:54:04  8:43 
 121 Frank Swekosky         1488 M    44 Safety Harbor, FL            1:54:21   1:53:52  8:44 
 122 Julie Pickering         391 F    21 Canton, MA                   1:54:22   1:54:11  8:44 
 123 Dan Niecestro           228 M    25 Celebration, FL              1:54:30   1:54:13  8:45 
 124 Michael Essex           372 M    40 Riverview, FL                1:54:37   1:54:31  8:45 
 125 Erick Lou                10 M    38 St. Petersburg, FL           1:54:45   1:53:59  8:46 
 126 Michelle Churchill     1345 F    45 Fort Myers, FL               1:54:45   1:54:29  8:46 
 127 Carol McKenna          1477 F    53 Tierra Verde, FL             1:54:46   1:54:34  8:46 
 128 Pall Gudgeirsson       1921 M    62 San Clemente, CA             1:54:53   1:54:42  8:46 
 129 Kaaron Benson           605 F    54 Apollo Beach, FL             1:54:59   1:54:54  8:47 
 130 Joe Tumminia            317 M    46 Odessa, FL                   1:55:15   1:55:05  8:48 
 131 Jim Baker               330 M    55 Largo, FL                    1:55:22   1:54:51  8:48 
 132 Manon Lacroix           267 F    45 Tampa, FL                    1:55:34   1:54:56  8:49 
 133 Alan Derouin            315 M    47 New Port Richey, FL          1:55:39   1:55:38  8:50 
 134 William Zulas          1012 M    55 Clearwater, FL               1:55:48   1:55:17  8:50 
 135 Dawn Peters             597 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL           1:55:55   1:54:59  8:51 
 136 Sarah Chinchar         1175 F    36 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:56:02   1:55:54  8:51 
 137 Lisa Glor              1028 F    44 Tampa, FL                    1:56:04   1:55:57  8:52 
 138 Gloria Hall             425 F    50 Tampa, FL                    1:56:05   1:54:59  8:52 
 139 Jason Brown             514 M    38 Largo, FL                    1:56:08   1:55:49  8:52 
 141 Jarlath Lynch          1174 M    37 Parrish, FL                  1:56:10   1:55:29  8:52 
 140 Lauren Lowry           1911 F    30 S. Pasadena, FL              1:56:10   1:54:39  8:52 
 142 Agnieszka Hunter        513 F    42 Seminole, FL                 1:56:13   1:55:46  8:52 
 143 Steven Byrnes           526 M    59 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:15   1:56:12  8:53 
 144 Janet Kelly            1427 F    63 Orleans, MA                  1:56:21   1:56:10  8:53 
 145 Jennifer Casesa         424 F    27 Palmetto, FL                 1:56:27   1:56:14  8:53 
 146 Daniel Earles           674 M    42 St. Pete, FL                 1:56:48   1:56:39  8:55 
 147 Melissa Krenn           305 F    26 Apollo Beach, FL             1:56:54   1:56:50  8:56 
 148 Alice Chavez-Esquivel  1463 F    18 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:56   1:56:05  8:56 
 149 Kim Mottert            1082 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL           1:57:05   1:56:41  8:56 
 150 Stephanie Walston      1491 F    34 Pinellas Park, FL            1:57:09   1:56:51  8:57 
 151 Karen Alexeev            60 F    60 Gulfport, FL                 1:57:15   1:57:12  8:57 
 152 Kelly Waddell          1490 F    40 Cape Coral, FL               1:57:19   1:57:02  8:57 
 153 Eric Davidson           366 M    46 Lutz, FL                     1:57:24   1:56:45  8:58 
 154 Jennifer K. Brown       360 F    31 South Pasadena, FL           1:57:35   1:57:23  8:59 
 155 Rebecca Dowden         1464 F    47 Tampa, FL                    1:57:35   1:56:30  8:59 
 156 Bruce Roberman         1962 M    49 Brandon, FL                  1:57:40   1:57:29  8:59 
 157 Michael Collins         802 M    27 South Pasadena, FL           1:57:46   1:57:33  8:59 
 159 Tina Rosato            1351 F    51 Palm Harbor, FL              1:57:47   1:57:41  9:00 
 158 Leda Day                481 F    49 Tampa, FL                    1:57:47   1:57:32  9:00 
 160 Joe Ganley              613 M    46 Celebration, FL              1:58:12   1:57:41  9:01 
 161 Tina Herbst              69 F    37 Tampa, FL                    1:58:22   1:57:45  9:02 
 162 Tyler Lee              1474 M    20 West Palm Beach, FL          1:58:22   1:57:34  9:02 
 163 Rebecca Maddox         1314 F    38 Ruskin, FL                   1:58:23   1:57:46  9:02 
 164 Marc Barrison          1166 M    45 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:58:40   1:58:12  9:04 
 165 Ken Burnam              807 M    45 Winter Haven, FL             1:58:44   1:57:57  9:04 
 166 Meghan Weddle          1002 F    27 Tampa, FL                    1:58:53   1:58:39  9:05 
 167 Joe Reed               1482 M    36 Clearwater, FL               1:59:08   1:57:54  9:06 
 169 Laura Brown             570 F    42 Lakewood Ranch, FL           1:59:33   1:58:50  9:08 
 168 Becky McConnell        1430 F    44 Seminole, FL                 1:59:33   1:59:05  9:08 
 171 Bart Edwards            214 M    40 Tampa, FL                    1:59:49   1:59:16  9:09 
 170 Debbie MacDonald       1476 F    56 Dorval, QC                   1:59:49   1:59:34  9:09 
 172 Carol Nicholas          621 F    49 Lecanto, FL                  1:59:54   1:59:35  9:09 
 174 Kurtis Gibson          1419 M    39 Seminole, FL                 2:00:03   1:59:59  9:10 
 173 Diana Cooper           1499 F    27 Tampa, FL                    2:00:03   1:59:35  9:10 
 175 Caleb Canna             114 M    13 Parrish, FL                  2:00:07   1:59:41  9:10 
 176 Francisco Torres        960 M    52 Safety Harbor, FL            2:00:14   1:59:49  9:11 
 177 Abby Trenor             615 F    24 Tampa, FL                    2:00:23   2:00:12  9:11 
 178 Diane Lane             1210 F    42 Tampa, FL                    2:00:36   1:59:16  9:12 
 179 Kathy Prossick         1982 F    48 Odessa, FL                   2:00:36   2:00:16  9:12 
 180 Jaron Davenport        1500 M    30 Orlando, FL                  2:00:41   2:00:14  9:13 
 182 Jeffrey Teal            207 M    46 St. Petersburg, FL           2:00:43   2:00:30  9:13 
 181 Janette McCurley        269 F    43 St. Petersburg, FL           2:00:43   2:00:01  9:13 
 183 John Medalle           1009 M    41 Palm Harbor, FL              2:00:45   2:00:36  9:13 
 184 Heather Cirincione     1917 F    32 Tampa, FL                    2:00:49   2:00:19  9:13 
 185 Morgan Zinsli          1327 F    27 Tampa, FL                    2:00:50   2:00:30  9:13 
 186 Jamie Wassermann        417 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL           2:00:52   2:00:38  9:14 
 187 Torami Williams        1453 M    54 Tampa, FL                    2:00:55   2:00:28  9:14 
 188 Chris Daeger            101 M    36 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:01:03   2:00:43  9:14 
 189 Debbi Pike               70 F    42 Riverview, FL                2:01:32   2:01:23  9:17 
 190 Paula Strong            831 F    48 Grand Island, FL             2:01:41   2:01:12  9:17 
 192 Tanner Spaulding        190 M    22 St. Petersburg, FL           2:01:44   2:01:35  9:18 
 191 Devin Miller           1214 M    35 Naples, FL                   2:01:44   2:01:27  9:18 
 193 Allen Ahern             604 M    53 Redington Shores, FL         2:01:55   2:01:13  9:18 
 194 John Deschene          1066 M    46 Tampa, FL                    2:02:01   2:01:36  9:19 
 195 Debi Brightwell         326 F    49 Lakeland, FL                 2:02:25   2:02:13  9:21 
 196 Eddie MacK             1956 M    56 Seminole, FL                 2:02:46   2:02:39  9:22 
 197 Kim McKinley            671 F    41 Bradenton, FL                2:02:48   2:02:16  9:23 
 199 Craig Kurrack           272 M    40 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:03:04   2:02:57  9:24 
 198 Chandra Miller          625 F    39 St. Petersburg, FL           2:03:04   2:02:06  9:24 
 200 Cal Everett             217 M    27 Tampa, FL                    2:03:07   2:01:56  9:24 
 201 Adina Rincon            903 F    42 Largo, FL                    2:03:11   2:02:30  9:24 
 202 Racquael Wilkes          68 F    43 Tampa, FL                    2:03:14   2:02:51  9:24 
 203 Alyssa Geisler         1384 F    28 Logansport, IN               2:03:15   2:02:56  9:25 
 204 Heather Shewmaker       683 F    41 New Port Richey, FL          2:03:15   2:02:53  9:25 
 205 Ray Twetan             1183 M    28 Tampa, FL                    2:03:25   2:02:20  9:25 
 206 Erinn Davis            1983 F    29 Tampa, FL                    2:03:25   2:03:04  9:25 
 207 Amy Clem                587 F    25 Logansport, IN               2:03:28   2:03:07  9:26 
 208 Pamela Baller           122 F    51 Clearwater, FL               2:03:37   2:03:29  9:26 
 209 Marissa Patrick        1283 F    28 New Port Richey, FL          2:03:42   2:03:09  9:27 
 210 Kim Snow                774 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:03:44   2:03:01  9:27 
 211 Frederick Flis          574 M    23 Tampa, FL                    2:03:47   2:02:43  9:27 
 212 Edwin Vega              257 M    55 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:03:48   2:02:53  9:27 
 213 Doug Peltz             1480 M    55 Palm Harbor, FL              2:03:52   2:03:32  9:27 
 214 Karin Moor              174 F    38 Odessa, FL                   2:03:53   2:03:19  9:27 
 215 Kathy Arthur           1401 F    49 Tampa, FL                    2:04:03   2:04:03  9:28 
 216 Kelly Smith            1989 F    51 Odessa, FL                   2:04:05   2:03:46  9:28 
 218 Meghan Boylan          1407 F    38 Tampa, FL                    2:04:09   2:02:49  9:29 
 217 Katie Yu                626 F    42 Pinellas Park, FL            2:04:09   2:03:33  9:29 
 219 Bob Starr              1918 M    58 Virginia Beach, VA           2:04:32   2:03:58  9:30 
 220 Jenna O'Horan           111 F    41 Sarasota, FL                 2:04:33   2:04:16  9:31 
 221 Elizabeth Schmidt       161 F    51 Seminole, FL                 2:04:42   2:04:09  9:31 
 222 Michael Walden          610 M    52 Tampa, FL                    2:04:53   2:04:49  9:32 
 223 Lindsay Porter         1481 F    32 Gulfport, FL                 2:05:00   2:04:38  9:33 
 224 Judith Hershkowitz     1424 F    53 Tierra Verde, FL             2:05:06   2:04:22  9:33 
 225 Mike Manfre             644 M    54 Tierra Verde, FL             2:05:08   2:04:41  9:33 
 226 Lisa Polk               602 F    41 Tampa, FL                    2:05:15   2:04:59  9:34 
 227 Ron Wertley              22 M    44 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:05:17   2:04:34  9:34 
 228 Shana Wills             519 F    35 Orlando, FL                  2:05:19   2:04:53  9:34 
 229 Jason Garcia           1130 M    30 Tampa, FL                    2:05:30   2:04:31  9:35 
 230 Janet Fisher           1902 F    46 Valrico, FL                  2:05:35   2:05:06  9:35 
 231 Eliot Maas              430 M    39 Parrish, FL                  2:05:51   2:05:10  9:36 
 232 Andrew Purdy           1908 M    33 Tampa, FL                    2:05:59   2:05:01  9:37 
 233 Christy Purdy          1909 F    40 Tampa, FL                    2:05:59   2:05:01  9:37 
 234 Ashley Price            908 F    29 Spring Hill, FL              2:06:05   2:05:30  9:38 
 235 Kristina Smithe        1910 F    23 St. Petersburg, FL           2:06:28   2:06:28  9:39 
 236 Kevin McNeary           571 M    41 Parrish, FL                  2:06:32   2:05:54  9:40 
 239 William Jarrett        1125 M    54 Avon Park, FL                2:06:32   2:06:21  9:40 
 237 Hella Ewing            1966 F    46 St. Petersburg, FL           2:06:32   2:05:57  9:40 
 238 Amy Magine              663 F    44 Belleom, FL                  2:06:32   2:05:58  9:40 
 240 Beth Carberry           521 F    39 Seminole, FL                 2:06:33   2:05:57  9:40 
 241 Lowell Bloodworth      1405 M    53 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:06:36   2:06:11  9:40 
 242 Krista Yoho            1913 F    26 Oldsmar, FL                  2:06:46   2:06:16  9:41 
 243 Shelly Lunsford         575 F    37 Leesburg, FL                 2:06:51   2:05:33  9:41 
 244 Mary Poynter            725 F    27 Pinellas Park, FL            2:06:53   2:05:58  9:41 
 245 Marc Sylvain           1450 M    48 Salem, NH                    2:07:02   2:06:00  9:42 
 246 Jenn Olvedy              76 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL           2:07:10   2:05:50  9:42 
 247 Shannon Lincoln        1101 F    27 Gainesville, FL              2:07:14   2:06:25  9:43 
 248 Steve Lincoln          1201 M    29 Seminole, FL                 2:07:14   2:06:25  9:43 
 249 Greg Ryan               223 M    49 Tampa, FL                    2:07:20   2:06:56  9:43 
 250 Jeremy Redding         1439 M    19 Ocklawaha, FL                2:07:22   2:06:34  9:43 
 251 Mark Meilert            819 M    49 Largo, FL                    2:08:06   2:08:06  9:47 
 252 Dan Donald             1119 M    37 Ocala, FL                    2:08:12   2:07:32  9:47 
 253 David Leikensohn         13 M    36 Tampa, FL                    2:08:13   2:07:02  9:47 
 255 Garrett McCoy           782 M    30 Clearwater, FL               2:08:23   2:07:54  9:48 
 254 Samantha Kay           1390 F    22 Tampa, FL                    2:08:23   2:07:28  9:48 
 256 Jeffrey Briggs         1104 M    52 Palm Harbor, FL              2:08:24   2:07:45  9:48 
 257 Heather Hartwig        1128 F    30 Tampa, FL                    2:08:40   2:07:19  9:49 
 258 Nasyra Handal          1914 F    25 St. Petersburg, FL           2:08:43   2:07:59  9:50 
 259 James Horianopoulos     679 M    33 New Port Richey, FL          2:08:44   2:06:15  9:50 
 260 Alyson Garcia          1322 F    27 Tampa, FL                    2:08:55   2:07:54  9:51 
 261 Ileana Adams           1975 F    37 Palm Harbor, FL              2:09:06   2:08:08  9:51 
 263 Lauren Canna           1116 F    16 Parrish, FL                  2:09:14   2:08:48  9:52 
 262 Michael Wilsey         1169 M    42 Tampa, FL                    2:09:14   2:08:50  9:52 
 264 David Shiner            564 M    41 St. Pete, FL                 2:09:17   2:09:10  9:52 
 265 Janae Pranschke         589 F    36 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:09:17   2:08:22  9:52 
 266 Andrew Floyd           1181 M    30 Clearwater, FL               2:09:23   2:08:39  9:53 
 267 Brian Gaputis           490 M    22 Gainesville, FL              2:09:58   2:09:41  9:55 
 268 Susan Gintert            99 F    53 Palm Harbor, FL              2:10:00   2:08:43  9:55 
 269 Daniel Ayers            964 M    48 St. Petersburg, FL           2:10:13   2:09:30  9:56 
 270 Kelly Dejonge           785 F    27 Tampa, FL                    2:10:17   2:10:01  9:57 
 271 Wally Sheta            1906 M    52 Goldenrod, FL                2:10:17   2:10:11  9:57 
 272 Sam Davidson            559 M    45 Oldsmar, FL                  2:10:25   2:09:26  9:57 
 273 Gloria Hancock         1469 F    49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:10:49   2:10:04  9:59 
 274 Brian Jagan            1067 M    45 Ruskin, FL                   2:10:55   2:09:54 10:00 
 275 Addie Balde             713 F    30 University Park, FL          2:11:07   2:10:05 10:01 
 276 Stuart Mellish         1957 M    55 St. Petersburg, FL           2:11:26   2:11:13 10:02 
 277 Brian Fritz            1120 M    26 Sarasota, FL                 2:11:28   2:11:11 10:02 
 278 Nicole Davidson        1285 F    26 Venice, FL                   2:11:28   2:11:12 10:02 
 279 Chris Geske             531 M    29 Tampa, FL                    2:11:39   2:11:04 10:03 
 280 Omolara Akinbo         1455 F    23 Gainesville, FL              2:11:44   2:11:44 10:03 
 281 Stacie Ward             209 F    45 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:11:49   2:11:32 10:04 
 282 Joe Murray             1478 M    30 Tampa, FL                    2:11:51   2:11:19 10:04 
 283 Justine Pierson         609 F    27 Gainesville, FL              2:11:52   2:10:47 10:04 
 284 Amy Fisher              515 F    26 Tampa, FL                    2:12:08   2:11:16 10:05 
 286 David Churchill         157 M    55 Clearwater, FL               2:12:10   2:11:43 10:05 
 285 Michael Moore          1050 M    62 Tampa, FL                    2:12:10   2:11:38 10:05 
 287 Jenny Brown              97 F    38 Largo, FL                    2:12:11   2:11:31 10:05 
 288 Victor Reyes-Soler     1441 M    30 Largo, FL                    2:12:13   2:11:22 10:06 
 289 Sharlene Churchill     1228 F    50 Clearwater, FL               2:12:17   2:11:50 10:06 
 290 Cynthia Canna          1231 F    41 Parrish, FL                  2:12:34   2:12:08 10:07 
 291 Lynn Gray              1288 F    60 Tampa, FL                    2:12:40   2:12:24 10:08 
 292 Lary Robinson            25 M    65 Tampa, FL                    2:12:41   2:12:14 10:08 
 293 Jennifer Duvall         510 F    34 Lithia, FL                   2:12:57   2:12:40 10:09 
 294 Cheryl Faber            212 F    44 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:13:00   2:12:51 10:09 
 296 Glenn Jacobs             48 M    60 New Port Richey, FL          2:13:05   2:12:50 10:10 
 295 Leslie Jacobs          1207 F    55 New Port Richey, FL          2:13:05   2:12:46 10:10 
 297 Laurel Buser           1497 F    42 Tampa, FL                    2:13:14   2:12:08 10:10 
 298 Colin Churchill         561 M    51 Fort Myers, FL               2:13:29   2:12:34 10:11 
 299 Daniel Frank            427 M    25 Gainesville, FL              2:13:36   2:13:20 10:12 
 300 Steven Stahl            827 M    51 St. Petersburg, FL           2:13:42   2:13:06 10:12 
 301 Mary Cunningham        1388 F    49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:13:48   2:13:09 10:13 
 302 Ruth Gerding            677 F    35 St. Petersburg, FL           2:13:49   2:13:10 10:13 
 303 Ann Malloy              254 F    58 London, XX                   2:14:03   2:14:03 10:14 
 304 Emily Warren           1389 F    29 Tampa, FL                    2:14:08   2:13:34 10:14 
 305 Stephanie Broadaway      24 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL           2:14:09   2:13:34 10:14 
 306 Beth Waskom             865 F    47 Sarasota, FL                 2:14:13   2:13:56 10:15 
 307 Susan Swatek-Buege      263 F    49 Sarasota, FL                 2:14:14   2:13:56 10:15 
 308 Kelly Lindhardt        1108 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL           2:14:21   2:13:57 10:15 
 309 Cecilia Bidwell        1460 F    37 Tampa, FL                    2:14:29   2:13:20 10:16 
 310 Betty Lambert           470 F    42 Clearwater, FL               2:14:46   2:14:25 10:17 
 311 Alison Brewer           787 F    25 Port Charlotte, FL           2:14:57   2:13:41 10:18 
 312 Richard Spriggs         727 M    56 Port Charlotte, FL           2:14:58   2:13:41 10:18 
 313 Karen McHugh           1912 F    53 St. Pete, FL                 2:15:12   2:14:48 10:19 
 314 Barbara Neel           1305 F    37 Tampa, FL                    2:15:13   2:14:57 10:19 
 315 Dale Ward              1960 F    52 Lutz, FL                     2:15:17   2:14:14 10:20 
 316 Michael Hanrahan         88 M    33 Gibsonton, FL                2:15:18   2:14:33 10:20 
 317 Kyle Anderson          1457 M    37 Tampa, FL                    2:15:27   2:14:09 10:20 
 318 Cheryl Costello        1412 F    47 Tierra Verde, FL             2:15:39   2:14:36 10:21 
 319 Sheila Kalteux          416 F    51 Seminole, FL                 2:15:43   2:15:32 10:22 
 320 Amanda Hall            1182 F    29 Galveston, IN                2:16:02   2:15:44 10:23 
 321 Laurel Harris            50 F    50 St. Petersburg, FL           2:16:05   2:15:07 10:23 
 322 Karen Beasley           409 F    49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:16:05   2:15:05 10:23 
 323 Angie Berberich         280 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL           2:16:07   2:15:04 10:23 
 324 Michelle Crozier        173 F    39 Galveston, IN                2:16:09   2:15:48 10:24 
 325 Beth Blankenship        387 F    25 Tampa, FL                    2:16:12   2:14:56 10:24 
 326 Nicholas Butterfield    194 M    18 Riverview, FL                2:16:16   2:15:12 10:24 
 328 Maryann Bodnar          925 F    54 Odessa, FL                   2:16:29   2:15:26 10:25 
 327 Katie Colucci          1387 F    25 Lutz, FL                     2:16:29   2:15:44 10:25 
 330 Kimmy Van Lare          880 F    32 Tampa, TX                    2:16:36   2:15:57 10:26 
 329 Ryan Torrens            529 M    27 Tampa, FL                    2:16:36   2:16:03 10:26 
 331 Andrew Butterfield     1370 M    42 Riverview, FL                2:16:52   2:15:48 10:27 
 332 Diane Berberain         578 F    54 Clearwater, FL               2:16:53   2:16:13 10:27 
 333 Jennifer Tuazon          58 F    39 St. Petersburg, FL           2:17:03   2:16:38 10:28 
 334 Timothy McConnell      1922 M    50 Seminole, FL                 2:17:10   2:16:34 10:28 
 335 Daniel Sanchez         1266 M    36 Belleair, FL                 2:17:13   2:17:13 10:29 
 336 Melissa More'          1434 F    28 Safety Harbor, FL            2:17:16   2:16:54 10:29 
 337 Christopher Keenom     1105 M    28 Riverview, FL                2:17:27   2:16:44 10:30 
 338 Lisa Farmer             504 F    30 Seminole, FL                 2:17:32   2:17:08 10:30 
 339 Christine Kiernan-Orti   30 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL           2:17:36   2:16:18 10:30 
 340 Barb Stebbins           812 F    54 Seminole, FL                 2:17:37   2:17:15 10:30 
 341 Michelle Leslie         314 F    34 Riverview, FL                2:17:39   2:16:29 10:30 
 342 Michelle Class         1498 F    45 Bradenton Beach, FL          2:17:41   2:17:20 10:31 
 343 Rachel Bryant          1973 F    38 Parrish, FL                  2:17:45   2:17:28 10:31 
 344 David Horn              924 M    59 Bradenton, FL                2:17:46   2:17:23 10:31 
 346 Craig Muir              606 M    28 Aberdeen, XX                 2:17:49   2:17:14 10:31 
 345 Laura Forbes            685 F    27 Aberdeen, XX                 2:17:49   2:17:14 10:31 
 347 Tiffany Hines           109 F    23 Celebration, FL              2:17:57   2:17:27 10:32 
 348 Joshua Moore            689 M    23 Odessa, FL                   2:18:01   2:16:44 10:32 
 349 Charity Banks           926 F    37 Alexandria, VA               2:18:08   2:17:03 10:33 
 350 Sharon Rossman         1985 F    27 St. Petersburg, FL           2:18:19   2:17:14 10:33 
 351 Ken Mullinax            354 M    58 Plant City, FL               2:18:25   2:18:02 10:34 
 352 Melissa Voelker         667 F    45 Plant City, FL               2:18:35   2:18:09 10:35 
 353 Mary Heysek            1425 F    50 Plant City, FL               2:18:35   2:18:09 10:35 
 354 Hunter Orr             1202 M    31 Belleair, FL                 2:18:39   2:18:01 10:35 
 355 Karen Woronick          167 F    45 Newnan, GA                   2:18:42   2:18:18 10:35 
 356 Beth Ballard            323 F    28 Largo, FL                    2:18:53   2:17:57 10:36 
 357 Lindsay Zink            684 F    28 Tampa, FL                    2:18:55   2:18:20 10:36 
 358 Julia Wright           1723 F    40 Tampa, FL                    2:18:55   2:17:23 10:36 
 359 Gina Schiro            1904 F    46 Tampa, FL                    2:18:59   2:17:55 10:37 
 361 James Krivacs           612 M    56 Palm Harbor, FL              2:19:04   2:18:57 10:37 
 360 Steven Kreloff         1952 M    60 Clearwater, FL               2:19:04   2:18:56 10:37 
 363 Emily Gawlik            728 F    31 Windermere, FL               2:19:05   2:18:05 10:37 
 364 Melinda Bridges        1008 F    33 Winter Garden, FL            2:19:05   2:18:07 10:37 
 362 Martin Wilde           1452 M    38 Palm Harbor, FL              2:19:05   2:18:50 10:37 
 365 Chen Wang               383 M    29 Riverview, FL                2:19:12   2:18:06 10:38 
 366 Leslie Leblanc         1341 F    42 Sarasota, FL                 2:19:15   2:18:03 10:38 
 367 Robin Ferris            558 F    50 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:19:18   2:18:59 10:38 
 369 Mary Beth Wang          921 F    31 Riverview, FL                2:19:21   2:18:15 10:38 
 368 Scott Bryant           1970 M    42 Parrish, FL                  2:19:21   2:19:04 10:38 
 370 Lisa Hager              724 F    51 Ocala, FL                    2:19:31   2:18:23 10:39 
 371 Emilie Plants          1333 F    33 Lakeland, FL                 2:19:33   2:18:42 10:39 
 372 Connie Oliver           423 F    43 Tampa, FL                    2:19:35   2:19:16 10:39 
 373 Jim McConnell          1253 M    58 St. Petersburg, FL           2:19:45   2:18:54 10:40 
 374 Kathryn Hansell         927 F    34 Treasure Island, FL          2:19:49   2:19:03 10:40 
 375 Adrianne Garcia        1418 F    44 Tampa, FL                    2:20:07   2:19:07 10:42 
 376 James Baker              57 M    56 St. Petersburg, FL           2:20:09   2:19:27 10:42 
 377 Lan Repinski             27 F    64 Tampa, FL                    2:20:14   2:19:58 10:42 
 378 Winston Miller         1004 M    55 Fort Myers, FL               2:20:18   2:19:07 10:43 
 379 Deanna Pecina          1971 F    41 Valrico, FL                  2:20:35   2:19:29 10:44 
 380 Donald Shaw III        1014 M    43 Dunedin, FL                  2:20:41   2:19:38 10:44 
 381 Jim Mead                 66 M    66 Tampa, FL                    2:20:47   2:20:21 10:45 
 383 Jaime Iacobucci         308 F    36 Riverview, FL                2:20:49   2:19:56 10:45 
 382 Nora Greenwell         1468 F    35 Riverview, FL                2:20:49   2:19:56 10:45 
 384 Jana Fuller             555 F    30 Clearwater, FL               2:20:53   2:20:27 10:45 
 385 Deanna Willsey         1069 F    43 Tampa, FL                    2:20:58   2:20:22 10:46 
 386 Andrea Brunger          730 F    37 Largo, FL                    2:21:08   2:20:49 10:46 
 387 Lauren Albury           288 F    24 Ocala, FL                    2:21:14   2:20:06 10:47 
 388 Alyssa Bowers           410 F    27 Winter Garden, FL            2:21:16   2:19:57 10:47 
 389 Bria Burton             282 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL           2:21:17   2:19:57 10:47 
 390 Felicia Migone         1433 F    54 Tampa, FL                    2:21:18   2:20:41 10:47 
 391 Jeffrey Baker           500 M    37 Apollo Beach, FL             2:21:20   2:20:09 10:47 
 392 Ian Bone                 55 M    55 Clearwater, FL               2:21:57   2:21:12 10:50 
 393 Candace Dutschke        304 F    40 Brandon, FL                  2:22:08   2:21:17 10:51 
 394 Rita Gutekunst          222 F    47 St. Petersburg, FL           2:22:20   2:21:06 10:52 
 395 Cecelia Messina          45 F    46 St. Petersburg, FL           2:22:36   2:21:35 10:53 
 396 Gina Hadala             905 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL           2:22:38   2:21:49 10:53 
 397 Norman Turner           348 M    64 London, XX                   2:22:47   2:22:47 10:54 
 398 Angela Siebe           1317 F    43 Lakewood Ranch, FL           2:22:50   2:22:02 10:54 
 399 Luci Bost               622 F    30 Atlanta, GA                  2:23:20   2:22:23 10:56 
 400 Rhonda Young           1065 F    47 Thonotosassa, FL             2:23:26   2:22:02 10:57 
 401 John Sullivan          1447 M    29 Tampa, FL                    2:23:41   2:22:32 10:58 
 402 Sarah Kozul              42 F    42 Lakeland, FL                 2:23:42   2:23:21 10:58 
 403 Terry Millican         1958 F    53 Lakeland, FL                 2:23:42   2:23:20 10:58 
 404 Gail Hardy             1225 F    62 Lakeland, FL                 2:23:50   2:23:39 10:59 
 405 Michael Blitch          576 M    36 Brandon, FL                  2:23:59   2:22:52 10:59 
 406 Jason Bangos            970 M    42 Clearwater, FL               2:24:32   2:23:43 11:02 
 407 Tanya Glover           1330 F    27 Brandon, FL                  2:24:35   2:23:50 11:02 
 408 Leah Metelnikow        1972 F    40 Lakeland, FL                 2:24:35   2:24:14 11:02 
 409 Shirley Wheeler         113 F    63 Lakeland, FL                 2:24:52   2:24:32 11:04 
 410 Susie Shahab            378 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL           2:24:55   2:24:37 11:04 
 411 Michael Sowa           1487 M    41 Tampa, FL                    2:25:11   2:24:18 11:05 
 412 Jeanette Dugas         1277 F    34 Winter Haven, FL             2:25:16   2:23:44 11:05 
 413 Megan Stewart          1382 F    30 Tampa, FL                    2:25:17   2:24:23 11:05 
 414 Tom Karpowich           324 M    50 St. Pete Beach, FL           2:25:21   2:24:32 11:06 
 415 James Wood              770 M    42 Riverview, FL                2:25:30   2:24:25 11:06 
 416 Brian Kelly            1426 M    69 Orleans, MA                  2:25:39   2:25:12 11:07 
 417 Carl Gammon             852 M    60 Saltash, XX                  2:25:40   2:24:49 11:07 
 418 Steve More'            1435 M    28 Safety Harbor, FL            2:25:41   2:25:18 11:07 
 419 Denise Sylvain         1449 F    48 Salem, NH                    2:25:58   2:24:55 11:09 
 420 Dana Palmiotto         1391 F    21 Ellicott City, MD            2:26:03   2:25:09 11:09 
 421 Sarah Ball              310 F    24 Brandon, FL                  2:26:06   2:25:00 11:09 
 422 Lynn Gruber             508 F    51 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:26:29   2:26:07 11:11 
 423 Scott Wayland          1492 M    43 St. Pete Beach, FL           2:26:33   2:26:15 11:11 
 424 Theresa Morelli         810 F    37 Tampa, FL                    2:26:39   2:25:33 11:12 
 425 Dylan Snowden          1111 F    21 Tallahassee, FL              2:26:42   2:25:47 11:12 
 426 Sandra Sanchez          381 F    31 Zephyrhills, FL              2:26:49   2:25:48 11:12 
 427 Andres Chavarria       1074 M    38 Tampa, FL                    2:26:54   2:25:57 11:13 
 429 Patricia Chun          1081 F    31 Lakewood Ranch, FL           2:27:12   2:26:20 11:14 
 428 Amie Carns             1109 F    30 Bradenton, FL                2:27:12   2:26:21 11:14 
 430 Michael Robinson         75 M    36 Parrish, FL                  2:27:15   2:26:35 11:14 
 431 David Eatman            779 M    33 Parrish, FL                  2:27:16   2:26:35 11:14 
 432 Bobbi Henderson         321 F    32 Logansport, IN               2:27:29   2:27:08 11:15 
 433 Amanda Funk            1467 F    31 Valrico, FL                  2:27:31   2:26:41 11:16 
 434 Patsy Evans            1414 F    36 Tampa, FL                    2:27:40   2:27:21 11:16 
 435 Stephanie Bridwell     1021 F    33 Riverview, FL                2:28:03   2:27:31 11:18 
 436 Steve Sweeting         1448 M    35 Gainesville, FL              2:28:06   2:27:07 11:18 
 438 Michael Holt            923 M    35 St. Petersburg, FL           2:28:11   2:27:24 11:19 
 437 Phoy Holt              1001 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:28:11   2:27:25 11:19 
 439 Doreen Tillman          907 F    49 Riverview, FL                2:28:32   2:27:42 11:20 
 440 Jonathan Ester         1114 M    26 MacDill Afb, FL              2:28:50   2:27:53 11:22 
 441 Gabriel Mead            311 M    36 Ruskin, FL                   2:28:53   2:28:28 11:22 
 442 Tiffany Jordan         1017 F    31 Seminole, FL                 2:28:59   2:28:26 11:22 
 443 Stephen Marrero         478 M    39 Palmetto, FL                 2:29:45   2:28:35 11:26 
 444 Dennis Kaminski         616 M    42 Groveland, FL                2:29:51   2:29:03 11:26 
 445 Wanda Goodson           658 F    54 Valrico, FL                  2:29:59   2:28:44 11:27 
 446 Raymond Jones           666 M    40 Clearwater, FL               2:30:06   2:29:16 11:27 
 447 Cameron Scott           997 M    15 Trinity, FL                  2:30:30   2:29:59 11:29 
 448 Bryan Strong           1223 M    47 Grand Island, FL             2:30:31   2:30:02 11:29 
 449 Spring Webster         1172 F    39 St. Petersburg, FL           2:30:39   2:30:07 11:30 
 450 James Fischer          1466 M    55 St. Petersburg, FL           2:30:43   2:29:50 11:30 
 451 Patricia Barbarow       124 F    45 Inverness, FL                2:30:49   2:30:31 11:31 
 452 Alicia Scott            373 F    39 Trinity, FL                  2:31:07   2:30:36 11:32 
 453 Stasia Lehmann         1429 F    40 Tampa, FL                    2:31:17   2:30:24 11:33 
 454 Kaylee Hutchison        115 F    22 St. Petersburg, FL           2:31:19   2:30:35 11:33 
 455 Craig Hutchison         757 M    55 St. Petersburg, FL           2:31:19   2:30:36 11:33 
 457 Sylvia Ameen            266 F    46 Clearwater, FL               2:31:33   2:30:38 11:34 
 456 Jackie Crain           1337 F    37 Gulfport, FL                 2:31:33   2:30:38 11:34 
 458 Sharon Tidwell          151 F    51 Clearwater, FL               2:31:42   2:30:30 11:35 
 459 Ariel Jones              85 F    29 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:31:58   2:31:24 11:36 
 460 Julie Johnson          1372 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL           2:32:04   2:31:04 11:36 
 461 Melissa Madsen          682 F    30 Tampa, FL                    2:32:09   2:31:38 11:37 
 462 Guy Averill             629 M    35 Bradenton, FL                2:32:22   2:31:41 11:38 
 463 Susan Lawless          1344 F    44 Ocoee, FL                    2:32:29   2:31:30 11:38 
 464 Donald Jordan          1121 M    43 St. Petersburg, FL           2:32:32   2:31:42 11:39 
 465 Nur Rosa                506 F    41 Orlando, FL                  2:32:33   2:31:34 11:39 
 466 Jack Keefe              110 M    73 St. Petersburg, FL           2:33:06   2:32:21 11:41 
 467 Richard Hanisko        1421 M    56 Trinity, FL                  2:33:09   2:32:11 11:41 
 468 Carol Pressman         1438 F    64 Trinity, FL                  2:33:09   2:32:11 11:41 
 469 Candance Anderson      1456 F    34 Tampa, FL                    2:34:01   2:32:44 11:45 
 470 Jack Stone              731 M    61 Tampa, FL                    2:34:07   2:32:53 11:46 
 471 Stephen Todd           1264 M    47 Riverview, FL                2:34:08   2:33:18 11:46 
 472 David Tyler             784 M    28 Gainesville, FL              2:34:09   2:33:00 11:46 
 473 Bernadette Lee         1334 F    25 Rockledge, FL                2:34:09   2:33:00 11:46 
 474 Michael Lynn Turtle     386 F    26 Tampa, FL                    2:34:18   2:33:06 11:47 
 475 Valerie Romaniello      584 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL           2:34:40   2:34:24 11:48 
 476 Kristen Brantley        620 F    27 Tampa, FL                    2:35:01   2:33:59 11:50 
 477 Matt Grifo             1420 M    34 Valrico, FL                  2:35:02   2:34:19 11:50 
 478 Aislyn Loehle           213 F    27 Valrico, FL                  2:35:04   2:34:21 11:50 
 479 Christine Wennersten   1056 F    56 Holland, MI                  2:35:19   2:34:42 11:51 
 480 Samantha Anderson       701 F    24 Largo, FL                    2:35:30   2:35:15 11:52 
 481 Vindawg Antonelli      1031 M    50 Largo, FL                    2:35:30   2:35:16 11:52 
 482 Aiko Averill            428 F    35 Bradenton, FL                2:35:32   2:34:51 11:52 
 483 Alison Fox              759 F    53 Langhorne, PA                2:35:37   2:34:52 11:53 
 484 Carrie Preston         1981 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL           2:36:20   2:35:43 11:56 
 485 Mariana Rosario        1980 F    32 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:36:34   2:36:22 11:57 
 486 Genna Himelarb          709 F    26 Tampa, FL                    2:37:08   2:36:36 12:00 
 487 William Bryan           918 M    52 St. Petersburg, FL           2:37:50   2:37:00 12:03 
 488 Debbie Wennerstrom     1219 F    56 Clermont, FL                 2:37:50   2:37:19 12:03 
 489 Carolyn Heckman        1471 F    48 Tampa, FL                    2:38:06   2:37:32 12:04 
 490 Suzie Kukas             522 F    43 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:38:11   2:37:33 12:04 
 491 Tiffany Mikell         1919 F    34 Riverview, FL                2:39:22   2:38:33 12:10 
 492 Vicki Sue Merry         457 F    55 Cantonment, FL               2:39:24   2:38:18 12:10 
 493 Jennifer Marti         1324 F    40 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:39:44   2:39:20 12:12 
 494 Lewis Langford         1227 M    50 Clearwater, FL               2:40:10   2:38:47 12:14 
 495 Donna Pierce            128 F    48 St. Petersburg, FL           2:40:21   2:39:49 12:14 
 496 Susan Gardner          1026 F    58 Brooksville, FL              2:40:25   2:40:03 12:15 
 497 Rebekah Kershaw         906 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL           2:40:37   2:39:34 12:16 
 498 Suzan Lund              875 F    37 New Port Richey, FL          2:41:00   2:39:49 12:17 
 499 Jen Ferreira           1325 F    38 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:41:08   2:39:55 12:18 
 500 Ryan Clarke             108 M    38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:41:17   2:40:28 12:19 
 502 Kevin Roberts           206 M    52 Lakeland, FL                 2:41:29   2:41:16 12:20 
 501 Kimberly Roberts        911 F    50 Lakeland, FL                 2:41:29   2:41:16 12:20 
 503 Gerda Kalb              507 F    66 Key West, FL                 2:41:50   2:41:22 12:21 
 505 Kerri Considine         816 F    31 Clearwater, FL               2:42:00   2:41:22 12:22 
 504 Nancy Parker           1916 F    38 Seminole, FL                 2:42:00   2:41:22 12:22 
 506 Terry Simpson          1977 M    55 Lakeland, FL                 2:42:08   2:41:57 12:23 
 507 Anne Reed               825 F    36 Clearwater, FL               2:42:48   2:41:35 12:26 
 508 Mathew Pearson          152 M    49 Clearwater, FL               2:42:49   2:41:37 12:26 
 509 Wendy Melton           1027 F    41 Valrico, FL                  2:42:52   2:41:45 12:26 
 510 Tammy Winiecki          407 F    46 Largo, FL                    2:42:55   2:41:53 12:26 
 511 Amy Perry               177 F    35 Valrico, FL                  2:42:59   2:41:52 12:26 
 512 Eileen Boyle            821 F    51 Trinity, FL                  2:43:13   2:42:11 12:27 
 513 Brandon Sinclair       1443 M    31 St. Petersburg, FL           2:43:28   2:42:47 12:29 
 514 Marlena Sinclair       1444 F    29 Tallahassee, FL              2:43:28   2:42:47 12:29 
 515 Dorothy Winter         1336 F    36 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:43:41   2:42:22 12:30 
 516 Chester Kalb Ii        1112 M    66 Key West, FL                 2:43:45   2:43:07 12:30 
 517 Jina Martin              33 F    34 Clearwater, FL               2:43:48   2:42:48 12:30 
 518 Heather Stewart         309 F    52 Bradenton, FL                2:44:01   2:43:14 12:31 
 519 Cynthia Spencer         811 F    37 Myakka City, FL              2:44:02   2:43:15 12:31 
 520 Tim Runyon             1126 M    62 Tierra Verde, FL             2:44:09   2:43:53 12:32 
 521 Regina Seguin           983 F    29 Saint Leo, FL                2:44:14   2:43:44 12:32 
 522 Kirsten Reutebuch       726 F    30 Davenport, FL                2:44:33   2:44:12 12:34 
 523 Kelly Carlton           585 F    27 Savannah, GA                 2:45:28   2:44:34 12:38 
 524 Brenda Hamby            297 F    52 Gainesville, FL              2:45:36   2:44:53 12:38 
 525 Tiffany Scionti        1905 F    35 Tampa, FL                    2:45:50   2:44:55 12:39 
 526 Billy Hager             186 M    26 Ocala, FL                    2:46:03   2:44:55 12:40 
 528 Harold Atkinson         255 M    57 Huntertown, IN               2:46:08   2:44:53 12:41 
 527 Benjamin Atkinson       307 M    27 Tampa, FL                    2:46:08   2:44:53 12:41 
 529 Ryan Jarvis            2000 M    35 Riverview, FL                2:46:16   2:45:04 12:41 
 530 Elizabeth Bowling       201 F    36 Powder Springs, GA           2:46:31   2:45:32 12:43 
 531 Elizabeth Sebring      1375 F    37 Lake Wales, FL               2:46:32   2:45:33 12:43 
 532 David Lennon            885 M    27 Tampa, FL                    2:47:00   2:45:53 12:45 
 534 Becky White             452 F    60 Jacksonville, FL             2:47:05   2:46:28 12:45 
 533 Tom White              1948 M    63 Jacksonville, FL             2:47:05   2:46:28 12:45 
 535 Susan Forney           1304 F    48 Dover, FL                    2:47:08   2:46:12 12:45 
 536 Joann Piloneo          1437 F    43 Tampa, FL                    2:47:17   2:46:16 12:46 
 537 Brandi Jackson         1473 F    42 Tampa, FL                    2:47:59   2:47:28 12:49 
 538 Jean Neal              1949 F    62 Bradenton, FL                2:48:20   2:47:23 12:51 
 539 Sheryl Grey            1018 F    56 Belleair Beach, FL           2:48:23   2:48:03 12:51 
 540 Rick Warner             216 M    38 Tampa, FL                    2:48:30   2:47:17 12:52 
 541 Stephanie Borba         520 F    29 Oldsmar, FL                  2:48:33   2:47:23 12:52 
 543 Manuel Robles           808 M    39 Palm Beach Gardens, FL       2:48:36   2:48:07 12:52 
 542 Marisa Suarez           829 F    38 Palm Beach Gardens, FL       2:48:36   2:48:06 12:52 
 544 Michele Gregory        1354 F    61 Tampa, FL                    2:48:58   2:48:12 12:54 
 545 Arndrea Laporte        1428 F    60 Trinity, FL                  2:49:11   2:48:10 12:55 
 547 Alyssa Ferraro         1416 F    33 Cuyahoga Falls, OH           2:49:36   2:49:36 12:57 
 546 Paul Ferraro           1417 M    47 Cuyahoga Falls, OH           2:49:36   2:49:36 12:57 
 550 Joan Holt               226 F    57 St. Petersburg, FL           2:49:56   2:49:09 12:58 
 548 Mair Gammon             454 F    58 Saltash, XX                  2:49:56   2:49:03 12:58 
 549 Jennifer Hoyer          718 F    35 Gainesville, FL              2:49:56   2:48:57 12:58 
 551 Beth Pendry             287 F    31 Mulberry, FL                 2:49:59   2:48:54 12:58 
 552 Faye Doll              1010 F    54 Lynnwood, WA                 2:51:13   2:50:19 13:04 
 553 Sarah Simmons          1486 F    36 Parrish, FL                  2:51:25   2:50:54 13:05 
 554 Karen Holliday          414 F    49 Tampa, FL                    2:51:55   2:50:50 13:07 
 555 Rebecca Coulter        1030 F    33 Johns Island, SC             2:52:05   2:50:41 13:08 
 556 Linda Jacobsen         1255 F    56 New Port Richey, FL          2:52:24   2:52:01 13:10 
 557 Natalie Oven            123 F    28 Tampa, FL                    2:52:31   2:50:58 13:10 
 558 Rhonda Crandall        1413 F    45 Largo, FL                    2:52:41   2:51:47 13:11 
 559 Jeremy Holland         1213 M    27 Clearwater, FL               2:53:09   2:52:05 13:13 
 561 Monica Morris           169 F    43 Winter Garden, FL            2:53:11   2:52:12 13:13 
 560 Kristina Delia         1338 F    38 Orlando, FL                  2:53:11   2:52:13 13:13 
 562 Vernadean Dixon          47 F    65 Clearwater, FL               2:53:21   2:52:00 13:14 
 563 Marileta Bloodworth    1406 F    52 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:53:23   2:52:32 13:14 
 564 Nicole Cifelli           36 F    36 Tampa, FL                    2:53:45   2:53:09 13:16 
 565 Simone Morgan           325 F    42 Tampa, FL                    2:54:45   2:53:28 13:20 
 566 Angel Golliner          464 F    48 Trinity, FL                  2:54:55   2:52:26 13:21 
 567 Katie Patterson          26 F    30 Tampa, FL                    2:55:17   2:53:54 13:23 
 568 Desire Mosser           675 F    37 Clearwater, FL               2:55:28   2:54:41 13:24 
 570 Megan Davis             104 F    30 Tallahassee, FL              2:55:49   2:55:21 13:25 
 569 Andrea Cannistra       1410 F    29 Sarasota, FL                 2:55:49   2:54:53 13:25 
 571 Jennifer Maxwell       1217 F    39 Atlanta, GA                  2:55:58   2:54:39 13:26 
 572 Emily Arends           1458 F    24 Clearwater, FL               2:56:13   2:54:59 13:27 
 574 Katie Ball             1402 F    21 Largo, FL                    2:56:21   2:55:27 13:28 
 573 Teresa Bunn            1462 F    53 Tampa, FL                    2:56:21   2:56:02 13:28 
 575 Steven Delong          1080 M    32 Savannah, GA                 2:57:04   2:56:10 13:31 
 576 Erica McCoy             618 F    30 Clearwater, FL               2:57:38   2:57:09 13:33 
 577 Nancy Templin           912 F    47 St. Petersburg, FL           2:57:40   2:56:46 13:34 
 578 Joshua Wassermann      1230 M    13 St. Petersburg, FL           2:58:19   2:57:47 13:37 
 579 Shannon Davidson        333 F    44 Stuart, FL                   2:58:26   2:57:57 13:37 
 580 Melanie Redding        1329 F    37 Tampa, FL                    2:59:14   2:58:10 13:41 
 581 Karthik Sivaraman       248 M    26 Plantation, FL               2:59:32   2:58:32 13:42 
 582 Kat Schulz             1318 F    51 Fort Myers, FL               2:59:39   2:58:30 13:43 
 583 Susan Collins           664 F    48 St. Petersburg, FL           2:59:40   2:58:48 13:43 
 584 Brooke Riccardi        1483 F    39 Tampa, FL                    2:59:51   2:58:45 13:44 
 585 Bonnie Molfetta         129 F    52 Port St Lucie, FL            3:01:18   3:00:38 13:50 
 586 Jerry Begany           1403 M    53 Fort Myers, FL               3:02:25   3:01:17 13:55 
 587 Marty Ferdig            670 M    42 Palm Harbor, FL              3:02:44   3:01:41 13:57 
 589 Samantha Stewart        286 F    26 Bradenton, FL                3:03:03   3:02:15 13:58 
 588 Lee Benhart            1404 M    48 St. Petersburg, FL           3:03:03   3:02:04 13:58 
 590 Rachel Seaton          1326 F    26 Tampa, FL                    3:03:17   3:02:14 13:59 
 591 Rebecca Green          1275 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL           3:03:24   3:01:59 14:00 
 592 Michele Slaughter      1058 F    54 Largo, FL                    3:03:25   3:01:59 14:00 
 593 Scott Wright            401 M    47 Parrish, FL                  3:03:37   3:02:16 14:01 
 594 Alexandra James         828 F    27 Tampa, FL                    3:03:54   3:02:03 14:02 
 596 Rebecca Harter         1976 F    35 Clearwater, FL               3:05:14   3:04:49 14:08 
 595 Michael Tate           1978 M    34 Clearwater, FL               3:05:14   3:04:48 14:08 
 597 Christina Meilert      1942 F    46 Largo, FL                    3:06:26   3:06:26 14:14 
 598 Susan O'Neil            121 F    48 Largo, FL                    3:07:58   3:06:52 14:21 
 599 Shirley Rincon          127 F    31 Riverview, FL                3:09:09   3:08:03 14:26 
 600 Renee Smith             913 F    44 Valrico, FL                  3:09:09   3:07:53 14:26 
 601 Angela Bottom          1364 F    48 Lakeland, FL                 3:09:22   3:08:11 14:27 
 602 Julie Endres            704 F    43 Dunedin, FL                  3:09:38   3:08:21 14:28 
 603 Linda Hart             1470 F    38 South Pasadena, FL           3:09:42   3:08:27 14:29 
 605 Alicia Batchelder      1459 F    26 Orlando, FL                  3:10:51   3:09:34 14:34 
 604 Katherine Brace        1461 F    26 Orlando, FL                  3:10:51   3:09:32 14:34 
 606 Douglas Hay             568 M    44 Merstham, XX                 3:11:45   3:11:26 14:38 
 608 Ricardo Miro            107 M    50 Apopka, FL                   3:13:49   3:12:40 14:48 
 607 Edna Miro              1371 F    41 Apopka, FL                   3:13:49   3:12:42 14:47 
 609 Claire Harpole         1423 F    38 Tampa, FL                    3:14:59   3:13:46 14:53 
 610 Sherry Wirtel            40 F    56 Jensen Beach, FL             3:15:24   3:14:44 14:55 
 611 Donna Brower             51 F    51 Venice, FL                   3:16:12   3:15:30 14:58 
 612 Jennifer Kaminski       505 F    39 Groveland, FL                3:17:25   3:16:36 15:04 
 614 Rita Dehart              54 F    58 Signal Mountain, TN          3:18:34   3:17:11 15:09 
 613 David Dehart            418 M    50 Signal Mountain, TN          3:18:34   3:17:11 15:09 
 615 Lk Batie               1964 F    46 Lutz, FL                     3:20:33   3:19:16 15:18 
 616 John Wagner              56 M    56 Valrico, FL                  3:22:06   3:20:59 15:25 
 617 Tarah Daly              141 F    29 Sarasota, FL                 3:22:09   3:20:57 15:26 
 618 John Reid               159 M    53 Bushnell, FL                 3:23:47   3:22:39 15:33 
 619 Becky Reid              412 F    53 Bushnell, FL                 3:23:47   3:22:40 15:33 
 620 Erin Maffucci           524 F    44 Clearwater, FL               3:23:48   3:22:31 15:33 
 621 Lindsay Bowman          582 F    30 Tampa, FL                    3:23:56   3:22:47 15:34 
 622 Victoria Wang           688 F    21 Tampa, FL                    3:30:34   3:30:34 16:04 
 623 Kelsey Bain            1319 F    19 New Port Richey, FL          3:31:01   3:31:01 16:06 
 624 Joan Frantz            1950 F    62 Sun City Center, FL          3:34:38   3:33:24 16:23 
 625 Maureen Talon           511 F    62 Sun City Center, FL          3:34:55   3:33:42 16:24 
 626 Susan Bell             1258 F    53 Palm Harbor, FL              3:37:43   3:36:33 16:37 
 627 Kimberly Bell          1988 F    24 Palm Harbor, FL              3:37:56   3:36:46 16:38 
 628 Diana Ferguson          775 F    37 Tallahassee, FL              3:40:14   3:39:59 16:48 
 629 Kristian Butterfield    116 M    18 Riverview, FL                3:49:12   3:47:51 17:29 
 630 Aiden Butterfield       692 M    20 Riverview, FL                3:49:12   3:47:51 17:30 
Number of records: 630 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News