Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

34th Annual Rattlesnake Run

San Antonio, FL, October 20, 2012

[5-Mile Age Group Results | 5-Mile Overall Women's Results | 5-Mile Overall Men's Results | 1-Mile Results | 1-Mile Overall Women's Results | 1-Mile Overall Men's Results ]

5-Mile Overall Results

                             34TH RATTLESNAKE RUN 2012 (5M)
                                  San Antonio, Florida
                 Saturday, October 20, 2012 - 8:00AM (Sunny, 66 degrees)
                   MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management

                        ********** OFFICIAL 5M RESULTS **********

OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ===== 
   1 Michael Farrell         173 M    34 Clearwater, FL                 30:00  6:00 
   2 Jackie Wachtel          332 F    33 New Port Richey, FL            30:15  6:03 
   3 Brian Lester            339 M    53 St. Pete, FL                   30:39  6:08 
   4 Neil Clements           254 M    39 Zephyrhills, FL                31:10  6:14 
   5 Nick Fusco              255 M    24 Tampa, FL                      32:26  6:30 
   6 Luke Haara              123 M    16 Tampa, FL                      32:28  6:30 
   7 Robert Hutchins         370 M    30 Wesley Chapel, FL              32:29  6:30 
   8 Jonathan Dunfurd        333 M    52 St. Pete, FL                   33:03  6:37 
   9 Philip Paci             257 M    42 Tampa, FL                      33:10  6:38 
  10 Carl Lewis              211 M    46 Plant City, FL                 33:17  6:40 
  11 Roderick McMullen       162 M    34 Tampa, FL                      33:35  6:43 
  12 Gilbert Dolores         171 M    47 St. Petersburg, FL             33:40  6:44 
  13 Sarah Heikkinen         221 F    24 Tampa, FL                      33:50  6:46 
  14 Jake Skinner            381 M    35 Tampa, FL                      34:14  6:51 
  15 Matt Swanson             90 M    40 Gainesville, FL                34:21  6:53 
  16 Timothy Kenville        352 M    46 Wesley Chapel, FL              34:25  6:53 
  17 Harrison Hedman         163 M    23 San Antonio, FL                34:33  6:55 
  18 Jamie Floyd             197 M    23 Sanantonio, FL                 34:34  6:55 
  19 Bryant Lyle             338 M    53 Lutz, FL                       34:37  6:56 
  20 Frederick Dorsey        151 M    56 Tampa, FL                      34:42  6:57 
  21 Robert Rhinesmith       377 M    35 Valrico, FL                    34:44  6:57 
  22 Christopher Coffin       63 M    32 Spring Hill, FL                34:47  6:58 
  23 Zack Sheridan           298 M    17 Wesley Chapel, FL              35:00  7:00 
  24 Lisa Vaile              344 F    41 Wesley Chapel, FL              35:04  7:01 
  25 Jim Burgasser           366 M    43 St. Pete, FL                   35:14  7:03 
  26 Jeffrey Aber            340 M    43 St. Pete, FL                   35:18  7:04 
  27 Veronica Craw           324 F    37 Wesley Chapel, FL              35:52  7:11 
  28 Jon Docs                341 M    49 Tampa, FL                      35:58  7:12 
  29 Mark Cochran            165 M    55 Gainesville, FL                36:32  7:19 
  31 Richard Jones           304 M    65 San Antonio, FL                36:38  7:20 
  30 Paulette Clanahan       316 F    48 Dade City, FL                  36:38  7:20 
  32 Chris Dorman             92 M    32 Tampa, FL                      36:43  7:21 
  34 Cami Pichi              335 F    44 Holiday, FL                    36:46  7:22 
  33 Genavo Ramirez          343 M    23 Dade City, FL                  36:46  7:22 
  35 Colleen McLaughlin      334 F    38 Oldsmar, FL                    36:58  7:24 
  36 Denis Karaiskaj         384 M    38 Wesley Chapel, FL              36:58  7:24 
  37 Giliane Rifai            55 F    41 Tampa, FL                      36:59  7:24 
  38 John Floyd              196 M    54 Sanantonio, FL                 37:24  7:29 
  39 Carol Bancroft          310 F    52 Safety Harbor Fl, FL           37:47  7:34 
  40 Raymond Bell            227 M    65 Hudson, FL                     37:48  7:34 
  41 Richard Wiles           369 M    68 Lutz, FL                       37:49  7:34 
  42 David Thorpe             41 M    46 Temple Terrace, FL             37:50  7:34 
  43 Katie Scanlon           180 F    33 Tampa, FL                      37:52  7:35 
  44 David Cowan             252 M    27 Valrico, FL                    37:57  7:36 
  45 Scott Letasi            359 M    35 Webster, FL                    38:00  7:36 
  46 Roberto Ceruantes       395 M    24 Dade City, FL                  38:04  7:37 
  47 Hany Rifai               56 M    40 Tampa, FL                      38:05  7:37 
  48 Dale Posey              389 M    48 Lutz, FL                       38:06  7:38 
  49 Terry Fluke             297 M    53 St. Pete, FL                   38:14  7:39 
  50 Linda Mutchie             8 F    35 Ocala, FL                      38:16  7:40 
  51 Ron Lubosco             153 M    60 Brooksville, FL                38:16  7:40 
  52 Nick Kenville           353 M    13 Wesley Chapel, FL              38:25  7:41 
  53 Patrick Ward            135 M    44 Tampa, FL                      38:33  7:43 
  54 Robin Bishop            307 M    48 Naples, FL                     38:40  7:44 
  55 Billy Andonaras         327 M    34 Clearwater, FL                 38:55  7:47 
  56 Mark Pike               371 M    51 Dade City, FL                  38:56  7:48 
  57 Brittany Lewis          379 F    14 Plant City, FL                 38:58  7:48 
  58 Chris Hewell            216 M    37 Dade City, FL                  39:04  7:49 
  59 Drew Goletz              27 M    39 Wesley Chapel, FL              39:11  7:51 
  60 Jonathan Horwath        383 M    34 Riverview, FL                  39:23  7:53 
  61 Brooke Blommel          191 F    13 San Antonio, FL                39:28  7:54 
  62 Roy Griffin             210 M    35 Zephyrhills, FL                39:30  7:54 
  63 E Whalen                172 F    29 San Antonio, FL                39:32  7:55 
  64 Vera Sanchez            321 F    48 Dade City, FL                  39:33  7:55 
  65 Dennis Dansby           231 M    43 St. Pete, FL                   39:38  7:56 
  66 Christopher Dunn          4 M    47 Tampa, FL                      39:39  7:56 
  67 Alan Music                2 M    35 Oviedo, FL                     39:49  7:58 
  68 Jane Becker             325 F    42 Tampa, FL                      39:57  8:00 
  70 Richard Kleim            38 M    59 Lutz, FL                       39:59  8:00 
  69 Kennedy Lewis           380 F    12 Plant City, FL                 39:59  8:00 
  71 Fred Wiechmann          214 M    63 Lakeland, FL                   40:09  8:02 
  72 Yanira Champ            108 F    39 Tampa, FL                      40:12  8:03 
  73 Scott Gibson            124 M    44 Lutz, FL                       40:13  8:03 
  74 Eric Denney             203 M    23 Zephyrhills, FL                40:21  8:05 
  75 Michelle Perkins        174 F    48 Georgetown, IN                 40:23  8:05 
  76 Ian Thornberry           58 M    30 San Antonio, FL                40:27  8:06 
  77 Jason Brennan           134 M    49 Dade City, FL                  40:30  8:06 
  78 Joey Bautista           198 M    28 Dade City, FL                  40:33  8:07 
  79 Fred Krueger            376 M    50 Dade City, FL                  40:37  8:08 
  80 Trish Huckins            88 F    30 Wesley Chapel, FL              40:47  8:10 
  82 Kim Stewart              39 F    47 St Petersburg, FL              40:48  8:10 
  81 Chris Poe               207 M    31 Zephyrhills, FL                40:48  8:10 
  83 Kelley McHale            29 F    43 Lutz, FL                       41:01  8:13 
  84 Brett Laffler           247 M    36 Land O Lakes, FL               41:03  8:13 
  85 Lauren Galbraith        100 F    23 Wesley Chapel, FL              41:15  8:15 
  86 Joe Erdei               206 M    45 Sarasota, FL                   41:18  8:16 
  87 Shane Davis             181 M    21 Lutz, FL                       41:26  8:18 
  88 James Ladig              71 M    70 Clearwater, FL                 41:29  8:18 
  90 Ralph Pennella          184 M    36 Dade City, FL                  41:31  8:19 
  89 Renato Carcamo          267 M    23 Lawrenceville, GA              41:31  8:19 
  91 Joyce Luloff            208 F    56 Dade City, FL                  41:37  8:20 
  92 George Sharrock         164 M    58 Tampa, FL                      41:46  8:21 
  93 Anna Huss               360 F    25 Dade City, FL                  41:47  8:22 
  94 Richard Barnes          374 M    25 Land O Lakes, FL               41:50  8:22 
  95 Erin Willis             388 F    31 Dunedin, FL                    41:50  8:22 
  96 Steve Stroh             302 M    57 Riverview, FL                  41:51  8:23 
  97 Kris Easters            368 M    21 Wimauma, FL                    41:53  8:23 
  98 Sarah Holt               22 F    44 Plant City, FL                 41:56  8:24 
  99 Brian Graves            190 M    43 Lakeland, FL                   41:59  8:24 
 100 Xavier Figueroa         346 M    27 Dade City, FL                  42:04  8:25 
 101 Kerri Mersereau          11 F    40 Tampa, FL                      42:05  8:25 
 102 Andrea Altman            69 F    29 Land O Lakes, FL               42:05  8:25 
 103 Mike Donovan            119 M    35 Tampa, FL                      42:06  8:26 
 104 Corey Burns             200 M    41 Lutz, FL                       42:16  8:28 
 105 Torami Williams         361 M    54 Tampa, FL                      42:18  8:28 
 106 John McKenzie           248 M    26 Land O Lakes, FL               42:20  8:28 
 107 Chris Burdge            158 M    47 Tampa, FL                      42:22  8:29 
 108 Jennifer McLeod         362 F    28 San Antonio, FL                42:22  8:29 
 109 Marrisa Lubosco         154 F    27 Brooksville, FL                42:27  8:30 
 110 Kelli Burns             199 F    41 Lutz, FL                       42:45  8:33 
 111 Tina Seager             261 F    46 Tampa, FL                      42:50  8:34 
 112 Danny Hansel            356 M    27 Zephyrhills, FL                42:58  8:36 
 113 Joseph Hart             256 M    21 Dade City, FL                  42:59  8:36 
 114 Joe Sanchez             322 M    49 Dade City, FL                  43:03  8:37 
 115 Pressley Ramsey           7 M    66 Ocala, FL                      43:05  8:37 
 116 Carey Herholz           286 M    44 St. Pete, FL                   43:10  8:38 
 117 Louis Menendez          129 M    58 Land O'lakes, FL               43:12  8:39 
 118 Joseph Szarko           212 M    51 Wesley Chapel, FL              43:23  8:41 
 119 Patrick McDonald        305 M    57 Lecanto, FL                    43:25  8:41 
 120 Lauren Hansen           260 F    23 Land O Lakes, FL               43:26  8:42 
 121 Carl Aefsky              81 M    56 New Port Richey, FL            43:28  8:42 
 122 Matthew Cox             291 M    30 Wesley Chapel, FL              43:32  8:43 
 123 Amy Schmidt             292 F    32 Wesley Chapel, FL              43:32  8:43 
 124 Kevin Nordlund          220 M    52 Tampa, FL                      43:41  8:45 
 125 Andrew Sasso            311 M    54 Clearwater, FL                 43:44  8:45 
 126 Thomas Pieszchala        70 M    30 Zephyrhills, FL                43:45  8:45 
 127 Ronald Tiller           269 M    48 Odessa, FL                     43:46  8:46 
 129 Suzy Jackson            306 F    46 Tampa, FL                      43:50  8:46 
 128 Steve Wooden            351 M    53 Tampa, FL                      43:50  8:46 
 130 Karleen Wiley           281 F    36 Lutz, FL                       44:01  8:48 
 131 Lynn Gray               326 F    60 Tampa, FL                      44:04  8:49 
 132 Rachel Foster            48 F    32 Land O' Lakes, FL              44:05  8:49 
 133 Mike Sabino               3 M    35 Tampa, FL                      44:08  8:50 
 134 Ann Boldt               128 F    62 Spring Hill, FL                44:15  8:51 
 135 Kevan Riese             367 M    42 Wesley Chapel, FL              44:19  8:52 
 136 Russell Miller          337 M    47 Tampa, FL                      44:20  8:52 
 137 Ed Green                372 M    68 Unknown, XX                    44:23  8:53 
 138 Chuck Boldt             127 M    62 Spring Hill, FL                44:24  8:53 
 139 Toni Leibhart           279 F    23 Dade City, FL                  44:24  8:53 
 140 Sarah Wood              182 F    20 Lutz, FL                       44:27  8:54 
 141 Grace Crawford          354 F    28 Land O Lakes, FL               44:32  8:55 
 142 Bert Sullivan           193 M    37 Neptune Beach, FL              44:33  8:55 
 143 Tony Belluccio          102 M    64 Tampa, FL                      44:36  8:56 
 144 Joel Prayer             357 M    25 Dade City, FL                  44:36  8:56 
 145 Ava Thompson            390 F    16 Land O Lakes, FL               44:36  8:56 
 146 Robin Patterson         266 M    62 New Port Richey, FL            44:45  8:57 
 147 Michael Peyton           84 M    53 Riverview, FL                  44:57  9:00 
 148 Ivy Settlemires         105 F    27 Tampa, FL                      45:00  9:00 
 150 Karen Haara             122 F    47 Tampa, FL                      45:00  9:00 
 149 Kate Stanfield          251 F    36 Tampa, FL                      45:00  9:00 
 151 Adam Djak               222 M    32 Tampa, FL                      45:12  9:03 
 152 Robert King             331 M    34 Wesley Chapel, FL              45:17  9:04 
 153 John Wilcox             139 M    52 Tampa, FL                      45:18  9:04 
 154 Julie Overing            34 F    48 Tampa, FL                      45:23  9:05 
 155 Alfredo Sotelo           37 M    36 Tampa, FL                      45:24  9:05 
 156 Sabrina Floyd           195 F    52 Sanantonio, FL                 45:30  9:06 
 157 David Royal              94 M    36 Temple Terrace, FL             45:32  9:07 
 159 Luke Telese             155 M    12 Dade City, FL                  45:39  9:08 
 158 Blake Cartade           278 M    12 Wesley Chapel, FL              45:39  9:08 
 160 Justin Porth            138 M    39 Tampa, FL                      45:41  9:08 
 161 Jordan Davis            183 M    17 Lutz, FL                       45:51  9:11 
 162 Amy Genrich             205 F    41 Spring Hill, FL                45:51  9:11 
 163 Denise Abramo            77 F    52 Palm Harbor, FL                45:56  9:12 
 164 Patrick Hughes          201 M    50 Tampa, FL                      45:57  9:12 
 166 Julie Nebeker           189 F    41 Brandon, FL                    45:59  9:12 
 165 Richard Mayer           235 M    68 Tampa, FL                      45:59  9:12 
 167 Peggy Brinkley          114 F    51 Seminole, FL                   46:05  9:13 
 168 Bryan Brinkley          113 M    46 Seminole, FL                   46:06  9:14 
 169 Jennifer Trevino        319 F    36 Wesley Chapel, FL              46:07  9:14 
 170 Christine Arbasak        23 F    54 Saint Petersburg, FL           46:08  9:14 
 171 Jose Ceruantes          394 M    57 Dade City, FL                  46:14  9:15 
 172 Mary Anne Malone        186 F    56 Tampa, FL                      46:22  9:17 
 173 Frederick Rezler         28 M    47 Tampa, FL                      46:27  9:18 
 174 Keith Hegwood            78 M    51 Tampa, FL                      46:33  9:19 
 175 David Akers             133 M    51 Dade City, FL                  46:35  9:19 
 176 Sigurd Olsen             24 M    39 Wesley Chapel, FL              46:38  9:20 
 177 Mercita Ramos            13 F    54 Tampa, FL                      46:43  9:21 
 178 Rocco Burdge            159 M     9 Tampa, FL                      46:50  9:22 
 179 Donald Rasdall          169 M    52 Seminole, FL                   47:02  9:25 
 180 Gloria Roman            345 F    47 Dade City, FL                  47:02  9:25 
 181 Trevor Fagan            262 M    26 San Antonio, FL                47:05  9:25 
 182 Jerry Kellar            253 M    32 Tampa, FL                      47:26  9:30 
 183 Mariela Medina          104 F    44 Tampa, FL                      47:41  9:33 
 184 Gabriel Mead            131 M    36 Ruskin, FL                     47:44  9:33 
 185 Jason Creech             85 M    37 Lithia, FL                     47:46  9:34 
 186 Brian Sarginger         202 M    25 Lutz, FL                       47:49  9:34 
 187 Johanne Caglianone      166 F    39 Tampa, FL                      47:52  9:35 
 188 Muffie Sarginger        103 F    56 Luyz, FL                       47:59  9:36 
 189 Bonnie Griffin          385 F    41 Brooksville, FL                48:02  9:37 
 190 Mike Kunz               275 M    53 Port Richey, FL                48:11  9:39 
 191 Robert Pillsbury        282 M    70 Dade City, FL                  48:24  9:41 
 192 Charles Parlor          167 M    54 Wesley Chapel, FL              48:25  9:41 
 194 Beverly Swanson          89 F    36 Gainesville, FL                48:33  9:43 
 193 Patti Brennan           121 F    59 Dade City, FL                  48:33  9:43 
 195 Christine Gordian       142 F    28 Wesley Chapel, FL              48:40  9:44 
 197 Pamela Muriel           194 F    41 Tampa, FL                      48:43  9:45 
 196 Vaughn Lyons            246 M    65 Zephyrhills, FL                48:43  9:45 
 198 Judith Kendrick         301 F    55 San Antonio, FL                48:49  9:46 
 199 Jose Trevino            320 M    37 Wesley Chapel, FL              48:52  9:47 
 200 Donald Dopp              42 M    53 Wesley Chapel, FL              48:53  9:47 
 201 Ana Verdejo             157 F    38 Lutz, FL                       49:06  9:50 
 202 Ed Malone               187 M    56 Tampa, FL                      49:09  9:50 
 203 Jennifer Pytlarz        382 F    35 Brandon, FL                    49:12  9:51 
 204 Kristen Brady           295 F    32 St. Leo, FL                    49:25  9:53 
 205 Bobby Heskett            14 M    29 San Antonio, FL                49:38  9:56 
 206 Fernando Gonzales        95 M    60 Tampa, FL                      49:44  9:57 
 207 Lynnette Gonzales        96 F    57 Tampa, FL                      49:44  9:57 
 208 Heidi Biringer           10 F    32 Lutz, FL                       49:49  9:58 
 209 Lori-Ann Kuhn            21 F    50 Wesley Chapel, FL              49:51  9:59 
 210 Kendall Jamison         110 M    44 Stone Mountain, GA             49:51  9:59 
 211 Michele Musto            97 F    52 Lutz, FL                       49:57 10:00 
 212 Sarah Rom               386 F    37 Dade City, FL                  50:05 10:01 
 213 Ernesto Andino          115 M    26 Dade City, FL                  50:11 10:03 
 214 Robert Schwifbery       336 M    37 New Port Richey, FL            50:11 10:03 
 215 Christine Branand       373 F    41 Tampa, FL                      50:19 10:04 
 217 Peter Christian         224 M    41 Riverview, FL                  50:20 10:04 
 216 Wesley Gates            328 M    16 Odessa, FL                     50:20 10:04 
 218 Jennifer Reifert         86 F    30 Lutz, FL                       50:22 10:05 
 219 Mike Decou              375 M    60 Hudson, FL                     50:23 10:05 
 220 Connie Schwab           117 F    47 Lutz, FL                       50:27 10:06 
 221 Jim Mead                 98 M    66 Tampa, FL                      50:34 10:07 
 222 Myrna Starr             239 F    50 Tampa, FL                      50:45 10:09 
 223 Kris Gates              268 M    49 Odessa, FL                     50:47 10:10 
 224 Darcy Goshorn            47 M    30 Dade City, FL                  50:50 10:10 
 225 Mark Solovitch          271 M    53 Ridge Manor, FL                50:54 10:11 
 226 Kelly Ginn-Meyers       363 F    42 Plant City, FL                 50:59 10:12 
 227 Ryan Fenton             399 M    12 Dade City, FL                  50:59 10:12 
 228 Celeste Nichols         276 F    21 Dade City, FL                  51:00 10:12 
 229 Lou Cerille             398 M    51 Tampa, FL                      51:12 10:15 
 230 Deborah Szarko          213 F    49 Wesley Chapel, FL              51:14 10:15 
 232 John Fuentes            288 M    32 Plant City, FL                 51:25 10:17 
 231 Tammy Gregory           299 F    42 Lakeland, FL                   51:25 10:17 
 233 Tina Cardinale          126 F    49 Tampa, FL                      51:35 10:19 
 234 Keith Hendricks         274 M    42 Dunedin, FL                    51:35 10:19 
 236 Laura McMahon           272 F    48 Palm Harbor, FL                51:36 10:20 
 235 John Michalicka         273 M    49 Palm Harbor, FL                51:36 10:20 
 238 Dakota Parker            99 M    24 Zephyrhills, FL                51:41 10:21 
 237 Chuck Bombard           225 M    68 Odessa, FL                     51:41 10:21 
 240 Quinten Jones           150 M    23 Dade City, FL                  51:55 10:23 
 239 Robin Ferriss           280 F    50 Wesley Chapel, FL              51:55 10:23 
 241 Elizabeth Magill        237 F    52 Sarasota, FL                   51:56 10:24 
 242 Brenda Della Pena       241 F    52 Land O Lakes, FL               52:01 10:25 
 243 Ally Hibbert             76 F    16 Wesley Chapel, FL              52:18 10:28 
 244 Ken Mersereau            12 M    52 Tampa, FL                      52:23 10:29 
 245 Josh Curry              387 M    30 Palm Harbor, FL                52:26 10:30 
 246 Jenna Easton            303 F    30 Wesley Chapel, FL              52:31 10:31 
 247 Tracey Saunders         177 F    42 Tampa, FL                      52:39 10:32 
 248 Jeanne Coleman          355 F    60 Temple Terrace, FL             52:44 10:33 
 249 Franklin Vanaken        315 M    81 Hudson, FL                     52:53 10:35 
 250 Eric Davis              116 M    46 Wesley Chapel, FL              53:42 10:45 
 251 Janice Finney           192 F    37 Tampa, FL                      53:51 10:47 
 253 Jeff Bauroth             35 M    36 Wesley Chapel, FL              53:52 10:47 
 252 Elizabeth Bauroth       101 F    34 Wesley Chapel, FL              53:52 10:47 
 254 Kathy Martinez           46 F    42 Tamp, FL                       53:54 10:47 
 255 Lawrence Magill         236 M    57 Sarasota, FL                   54:17 10:52 
 256 Dennis Crow             152 M    65 Palm Harbor, FL                54:29 10:54 
 257 Sheada Madani Pratico    93 F    34 Dade City, FL                  54:31 10:55 
 258 Regina Seguin           149 F    29 Saint Leo, FL                  54:36 10:56 
 260 Frank Streine            52 M    53 Odessa, FL                     54:37 10:56 
 259 April Tatro             179 F    46 Tampa, FL                      54:37 10:56 
 261 Kevin Perridge          378 M    53 Land O Lakes, FL               54:58 11:00 
 262 Michael Gallo           242 M    60 Lutz, FL                       55:01 11:01 
 263 Chelsea Frost           175 F    23 Zephyrhills, FL                55:14 11:03 
 264 Joey Polce              318 M    12 Zephyrhills, FL                55:18 11:04 
 265 Chloe Paquette          313 F    12 Dade City, FL                  55:19 11:04 
 266 Ward Houfek             250 M    61 Tampa, FL                      55:36 11:08 
 267 Kara Jolitz              54 F    27 Land O Lakes, FL               55:46 11:10 
 268 Dave Zamora             168 M    52 Tampa, FL                      55:49 11:10 
 269 Carol McGuire           243 F    46 Valrico, FL                    55:51 11:11 
 270 Tatiana Garcia          130 F    42 Tampa, FL                      55:58 11:12 
 271 Marlies Sarrett         209 F    43 Land O Lakes, FL               56:08 11:14 
 272 Zoe Deurloo             393 F    19 Dade City, FL                  56:12 11:15 
 273 Leslie Auvil            392 F    48 Dade City, FL                  56:12 11:15 
 274 Julia Auvil             391 F    21 Dade City, FL                  56:42 11:21 
 277 Jim O'Brien             244 M    38 Tampa, FL                      56:46 11:22 
 276 Darcey O'Brien          245 F    35 Tampa, FL                      56:46 11:22 
 275 Jennifer Willis         347 F    34 Dade City, FL                  56:46 11:22 
 278 Erin Berger             109 F    32 Land O Lakes, FL               56:48 11:22 
 279 Lee Casteris            329 F    56 Tampa, FL                      56:54 11:23 
 280 Ashley Edwards          146 F    23 San Antonio, FL                56:58 11:24 
 281 Dawn Duffy              161 F    34 Tampa, FL                      57:30 11:30 
 282 Linda Jacobsen          170 F    56 New Port Richey, FL            57:42 11:33 
 283 Mark Schwab             118 M    51 Lutz, FL                       57:47 11:34 
 284 Rebekah Bailey           74 F    20 Seffner, FL                    57:50 11:34 
 286 Lorynn Gutierrez         59 F    27 San Antonio, FL                58:07 11:38 
 285 Clarann Imburgia-Kunz   285 F    61 Port Richey, FL                58:07 11:38 
 287 Jennifer Gregory        358 F    40 Wesley Chapel, FL              58:20 11:40 
 288 Beth Roosen             264 F    48 Tampa, FL                      58:23 11:41 
 289 Michele Gregory         330 F    61 Tampa, FL                      58:24 11:41 
 290 Nguyen Nguyen           349 M    27 Zephyrhills, FL                58:31 11:43 
 291 Justin Barthie          350 M    25 Dade City, FL                  58:31 11:43 
 292 Stephanie McAnly         80 F    25 Weeki Wachee, FL               58:34 11:43 
 293 Linda Miller            287 F    68 Inverness, FL                  58:35 11:43 
 294 Lynn Young               60 F    53 San Antonio, FL                58:42 11:45 
 295 Eric Theodore            79 M    51 Dade City, FL                  58:44 11:45 
 297 Danielle Jarrett        258 F    34 Land O Lakes, FL               58:50 11:46 
 296 Amber Kofender          259 F    38 Land O Lakes, FL               58:50 11:46 
 298 Jeff Davis              218 M    58 Lutz, FL                       58:51 11:47 
 299 Kimberly Stringer       204 F    36 Land O Lakes, FL               58:59 11:48 
 300 Robert Reifert           87 M    59 Lutz, FL                       59:03 11:49 
 301 Susan Bailey             73 F    44 Seffner, FL                    59:44 11:57 
 303 Ladonna Rochelle         17 F    41 Tampa, FL                      59:57 12:00 
 302 Susan Snizik             19 F    56 Tampa, FL                      59:57 12:00 
 304 Traci Tennell            16 F    44 Odessa, FL                   1:00:00 12:00 
 305 Kayla Kuni              137 F    26 New Port Richey, FL          1:00:04 12:01 
 306 Jackie Bernabe          323 F    49 Lutz, FL                     1:00:13 12:03 
 307 Joni Adams              397 F    50 Tampa, FL                    1:00:13 12:03 
 308 Ketch Neel               82 M    52 Plant City, FL               1:00:22 12:05 
 309 Chris MacFarland        365 M    60 Temple Terrace, FL           1:00:34 12:07 
 310 Zaida Betanzos          270 F    37 Tampa, FL                    1:00:37 12:08 
 311 Steve Fountain          176 M    41 Plant City, FL               1:00:40 12:08 
 312 Millie Esoff            312 F    45 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:00:58 12:12 
 313 Marguerite Peggi Lowde   33 F    57 Clearwater, FL               1:01:12 12:15 
 314 Terri Reed              112 F    46 Dade City, FL                1:01:42 12:21 
 315 John Roosen             263 M    48 Tampa, FL                    1:01:55 12:23 
 316 Ginger Herring          293 F    70 St. Pete, FL                 1:02:08 12:26 
 318 Kathy Ante              140 F    56 Safety Harbor, FL            1:02:23 12:29 
 317 Bill Ante               141 M    63 Safety Harbor, FL            1:02:23 12:29 
 319 Kimberly Williams       143 F    37 San Antonio, FL              1:02:23 12:29 
 320 Kahlilah Hammond          1 F    35 Tampa, FL                    1:03:03 12:37 
 321 Shelley Ward            132 F    51 Zephyrhills, MI              1:03:26 12:42 
 322 Maureen Kopoian         342 F    42 San Antonio, FL              1:03:43 12:45 
 323 Patsy Bly                64 F    51 Lutz, FL                     1:03:49 12:46 
 324 Tyson Wimbs             136 M    55 Bradenton, FL                1:03:50 12:46 
 325 Eric Worsham            148 M    47 Citrus Springs, FL           1:03:52 12:47 
 326 Theresa Dicamillo       147 F    43 Citrus Springs, FL           1:03:53 12:47 
 327 Christine Winkler        66 F    31 Lakeland, FL                 1:03:56 12:48 
 328 Jessica Costa           106 F    36 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:03:59 12:48 
 329 Molly Lathbury          107 F    38 Tampa, FL                    1:03:59 12:48 
 330 Oliver Dewitt           230 M    82 Dade City, FL                1:04:21 12:53 
 331 Donald Herring          294 M    70 St. Pete, FL                 1:04:25 12:53 
 332 Courtney Vevea          160 F    27 Land O Lakes, FL             1:04:43 12:57 
 333 Antoanela Critchlow     111 F    30 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:04:44 12:57 
 334 James Buckley            51 M    33 Tampa, FL                    1:04:56 13:00 
 335 Emilie Buckley           50 F    26 Tampa, FL                    1:04:57 13:00 
 336 Nancy Heidt             156 F    68 Tampa, FL                    1:05:45 13:09 
 337 Victor Komara           277 M    58 Dade City, FL                1:05:50 13:10 
 338 Patricia Patterson      265 F    56 New Port Richey, FL          1:05:59 13:12 
 339 Sarah Thornberry         57 F    30 San Antonio, FL              1:06:45 13:21 
 340 Joann Surber            188 F    43 Tampa, FL                    1:06:45 13:21 
 341 Elizabeth Finlay        217 F    30 San Antonio, FL              1:06:46 13:22 
 342 Jeffrey Hibbert          75 M    50 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:07:05 13:25 
 343 Judy Luttrell           145 F    60 San Antonio, FL              1:08:05 13:37 
 344 Elisabeth(liz) Wortley  120 F    64 Tampa, FL                    1:08:14 13:39 
 346 Diane Jones             185 F    53 Tampa, FL                    1:08:14 13:39 
 345 Jennifer Estrada        234 F    36 Zephryhills, FL              1:08:14 13:39 
 347 Gerald Mann             178 M    47 Tampa, FL                    1:08:17 13:40 
 348 James Ford               68 M    40 Palmetto, FL                 1:09:21 13:53 
 349 Dorothy (dot) Morris      6 F    48 Lutz, FL                     1:10:40 14:08 
 350 Terry Tebbenkamp          5 M    63 Lutz, FL                     1:11:24 14:17 
 351 Nicole Sutton           144 F    31 Zephyrhills, FL              1:12:10 14:26 
 353 Berni Murphy            289 F    59 Lake City, FL                1:13:05 14:37 
 352 Gary Murphy             290 M    61 Lake City, FL                1:13:05 14:37 
 354 Ryan Brady              296 M    32 St. Leo, FL                  1:19:15 15:51 
 355 Terry Lonczak           308 F    60 San Antonio, FL              1:40:24 20:05 
 356 James Lonczak           309 M    61 San Antonio, FL              1:41:04 20:13 

Number of records: 356 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News