Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pretty In Pink 5K & 15K

Clearwater, FL, October 14, 2012

[5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Chip Times | 15K Age Group Results | 15K Overall Men's Results | 15K Overall Women's Results | 15K Chip Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Ric Dorrie for Holly Kremers of Florida Road Race Management

For more race information, see your race photos at Event Mug Shots.

================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                  =====
================================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA            Chip
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace    Time
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall
         18:26  Devin Quirk                 29   Boston, MA                  1    5:57    18:23
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall
         23:15  Laura Fulk                  41   Bradenton                  13    7:30    23:11
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Master
         19:42  Jose Almaraz                57   Plant City                  3    6:21    19:39
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Master
         23:21  Yvonne Bryant               46   Clearwater                 15    7:32    23:17
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Racewalker Overall
         37:39  Guillermo Aguayo            74   Trinity                   189   12:09    37:07
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Racewalker Overall
         27:51  Michelle Quirk              28   Boston, MA                 50    8:59    27:39
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    9 & Under
    1    28:25  Aiden Beechy                 9   Venice                     57    9:10    28:01
    2    38:29  Mitchell Lisman              8   Palm Harbor               202   12:25    38:18
    3    38:40  Tre Reader                   9   Tampa                     208   12:28    38:07
    4    38:40  Troy Reader                  8   Tampa                     210   12:28    38:08
    5    38:41  Tej Bikkasami                8   Tampa                     211   12:29    38:09
    6    39:15  Kyle Shah                    8   Lutz                      219   12:40    38:43
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  9 & Under
    1    34:12  Lauren Elsey                 8   Clearwater                135   11:02    33:45
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    10 - 14
    1    23:38  Patrick Krueger             10   Tampa                      16    7:37    23:23
    2    27:48  Matt Class                  11   Clearwater                 49    8:58    27:30
    3    34:48  Joshua Wassermann           13   St. Petersburg            145   11:14    34:24
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  10 - 14
    1    28:08  Amanda Elsey                14   Clearwater                 51    9:05    27:41
    2    29:42  Alyssa Merryman             13   Dunedin                    69    9:35    28:44
    3    29:50  Erika Meya                  10   Seminole                   73    9:37    29:20
    4    34:54  Briana Melucci              11   Largo                     147   11:15    34:12
    5    36:14  Katie Williamson            12   Palm Harbor               170   11:41    35:08
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    15 - 19
    1    18:55  Austin Lewis                18   Oldsmar                     2    6:06    18:53
    2    28:17  Nikola Salic                15   Tampa                      53    9:07    27:22
    3    34:01  Cody Roush                  17   Clearwater                130   10:58    33:41
    4    49:43  Patrick Milne               17   Palm Harbor               291   16:02    49:26
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  15 - 19
    1    26:44  Cassidy Denard              15   Wesley Chapel              34    8:37    26:30
    2    33:55  Jenna Daniels               18   Clearwater                124   10:56    33:14
    3    52:01  Ericka Urban                18   Brooksville               307   16:47    51:37
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    20 - 24
    1    19:49  Brandon Lewis               22   Palm Harbor                 4    6:24    19:48
    2    27:20  Joseph Ward                 23   Dunedin                    44    8:49    26:54
    3    37:18  Michel Clark                23   Seminole                  184   12:02    37:18
    4    54:22  Jacob Radcliff              22   Clearwater                315   17:32    53:08
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  20 - 24
    1    24:43  Caitlin Pautler             22   Tampa                      18    7:58    24:32
    2    25:59  Liz Handing                 23   Tampa                      30    8:23    25:52
    3    26:46  Sara Handing                23   Tampa, CO                  36    8:38    26:39
    4    31:05  Bisma Gowani                20   Tampa                      90   10:02    30:23
    5    35:01  Michele Clark               21   Seminole                  151   11:18    33:54
    6    39:16  Nicole Degirolmo            23   Brandon                   221   12:40    38:57
    7    42:43  Kimberly Bell               24   Palm Harbor               251   13:47    41:01
    8    50:46  Jennifer Rosa               23   Pinellas Park             297   16:23    49:33
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    25 - 29
    1    21:39  Matthew Bright              25   Sterling, VA                8    6:59    21:33
    2    21:59  Steve Lippincott            26   Tampa                       9    7:05    21:54
    3    26:46  James Blake                 27   Tampa                      35    8:38    26:42
    4    27:00  Boris Mzhen                 29   Tampa                      39    8:43    26:31
    5    31:26  Jason Krupinski             28   Hudson                     93   10:08    31:24
    6    32:52  Tom Porter                  29   Clearwater                108   10:36    31:37
    7    34:17  Brian Naczi                 28   Spring Hill               137   11:04    32:45
    8    35:53  David Portnowitz            29   Sarasota                  163   11:35    34:34
    9    38:17  Aaron Lowe                  28   Seminole                  198   12:21    37:43
   10    39:29  Andrew Weber                29   Clearwater                223   12:44    38:36
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  25 - 29
    1    24:52  Lindsay Knapp               29   Oldsmar                    20    8:01    24:44
    2    29:19  Amanda Riese                29   St. Petersburg             65    9:27    29:07
    3    29:20  Severine Mutti              25   Clearwater                 66    9:28    28:40
    4    29:20  Amy Riese                   25   St. Petersburg             67    9:28    29:09
    5    30:01  Jessica Yff                 28   Clearwater                 76    9:41    29:31
    6    31:01  Molly Lippincott            29   Tampa                      88   10:00    30:38
    7    31:39  Jennifer Kominsky           29   Riverview                  99   10:13    31:21
    8    32:20  Marcie Hontz                27   Clearwater                102   10:26    31:05
    9    34:32  Marsha Le                   26   Oldsmar                   142   11:08    33:22
   10    34:35  Amanda Mickle               25   Tampa                     143   11:09    33:40
   11    34:55  Chelsie Kirkland            29   Riverview                 148   11:16    33:20
   12    35:37  Gina Portnowitz             28   Sarasota                  157   11:29    34:18
   13    35:43  Elizabeth Ryczek            28   St. Petersburg            158   11:31    34:54
   14    37:12  Kimberly Cooper             26   Tampa                     182   12:00    35:59
   15    37:32  Jessica Greaves             25   Tampa                     186   12:06    37:20
   16    38:37  Dorys Etienne               27   Tampa                     206   12:27    38:00
   17    39:11  Jennifer Botelho            26   St. Petersburg            218   12:38    37:59
   18    40:09  Jennifer Wallingford        25   Clearwater                227   12:57    39:04
   19    40:10  Nicole Bernier              27   Ruskin                    228   12:57    38:41
   20    41:22  Ashley Hillery              28   Plant City                241   13:21    41:02
   21    42:11  Rose Spino                  27   Wesley Chapel             244   13:36    40:48
   22    42:13  Jessica Kelso               25   Riverview                 245   13:37    41:43
   23    42:28  Meghan White                26   Largo                     250   13:42    41:13
   24    43:13  Autumn Kinsey               29   Clearwater                254   13:56    42:04
   25    44:43  Stefanie Macaluso           28   Oldsmar                   267   14:25    44:13
   26    45:27  Sara Weber                  28   Clearwater                270   14:40    44:33
   27    47:58  Lavern McNeil               26   Tampa                     284   15:28    47:20
   28    51:42  Nailet Perez                29   Tampa                     304   16:41    51:03
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    30 - 34
    1    22:07  Billy Andonaras             34   Clearwater                 10    7:08    22:02
    2    23:13  Ryan Albritton              32   Tampa                      12    7:29    23:13
    3    28:42  Jorge Rodriguez             31   Clearwater                 61    9:15    28:00
    4    29:56  Jeff Henry                  30                              75    9:39    28:13
    5    30:21  Ryan Holland                32   Safety Harbor              82    9:47    29:47
    6    31:36  John Kominsky               33   Riverview                  96   10:12    31:17
    7    32:06  Noel Mitchell               30   Tampa                     100   10:21    32:06
    8    32:32  Michael Citro               30   Oldsmar                   106   10:30    32:10
    9    34:12  Bart Citro                  33   Oldsmar                   134   11:02    33:51
   10    34:29  Neil Beardsley              32   St. Petersburg            141   11:07    33:07
   11    34:59  Jaime Colon                 33   Ruskin                    149   11:17    33:24
   12    37:13  Stephen MacMullan           33   Wesley Chapel             183   12:00    35:44
   13    48:14  Gerald Werner               34   St. Petersburg            285   15:34    46:43
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  30 - 34
    1    23:20  Sarah Waldie                32   Riverview                  14    7:32    23:17
    2    23:50  Vanessa York                30   Wesley Chapel              17    7:41    23:36
    3    25:20  Jennifer Fieldson           30   Tampa                      24    8:10    25:12
    4    27:44  Emily Germino               31   Tampa                      48    8:57    27:39
    5    28:19  Katie Riston                32   Trinity                    54    9:08    27:58
    6    28:20  Phire White                 34   Tampa                      55    9:08    27:31
    7    28:40  Criss Huff                  33   Tampa                      60    9:15    28:35
    8    29:44  Darlena Reas                31   Blue Ridge, GA             71    9:35    28:52
    9    30:17  Stephani Shively            33   Clearwater                 80    9:46    29:48
   10    32:57  Rebecca Dub                 31   Pinellas Park             110   10:38    32:32
   11    33:30  Jennisa Ebert               34   St. Petersburg            117   10:48    32:46
   12    33:39  Maria Ferraro Beardsley     33   St. Petersburg,           120   10:51    32:16
   13    33:48  Jessica Carter              31   Dunedin                   122   10:54    33:01
   14    34:04  Brandi Musial               33   Clearwater                131   10:59    33:18
   15    34:19  Junia Lafleur               30   Fort Myers                138   11:04    33:41
   16    35:17  Jillian Schneider           30   Dunedin                   155   11:23    34:55
   17    36:05  Elizabeth Citro             32   Oldsmar                   166   11:38    35:43
   18    36:05  Marisa Honig                32   Tampa                     167   11:38    35:43
   19    36:08  Julia Jaquillard            31   Palm Harbor               168   11:39    35:20
   20    36:20  Kailin Santerre             30   New Port Richey           172   11:43    35:01
   21    36:45  Jessica Salge               30   Tampa                     178   11:51    35:02
   22    37:54  Huong Le                    32   St. Petersburg            191   12:14    36:44
   23    38:34  Jamecia Mills               31   Clearwater                205   12:26    37:58
   24    38:44  Angela Kaczor               32   St. Petersburg            213   12:30    37:15
   25    38:58  Jennifer Mistur             32   Clearwater                215   12:34    38:12
   26    42:21  Shannon Angelo              32   Spring Hill               248   13:40    40:27
   27    43:25  Dawn Curry                  34   St. Petersburg            258   14:00    42:46
   28    43:51  Amy Roberts                 32   Clearwater                259   14:09    42:08
   29    44:19  Jenny Hemond                34   Clearwater                263   14:18    42:52
   30    53:15  Leanne Rodriguez            30   Clearwater                311   17:11    52:22
   31  1:08:47  Monica Sherman              30   Tampa                     333   22:11  1:07:15
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    35 - 39
    1    25:15  Philip Main                 36   Madeira Beach              23    8:09    25:07
    2    27:41  David Harris                37   Tampa                      47    8:56    27:20
    3    28:20  Brandon Kelly               35   Kodiak, AK                 56    9:08    26:36
    4    31:27  Gary Strait                 37   Pinellas Park              94   10:09    30:28
    5    31:37  James Hemond                36   Clearwater                 97   10:12    30:17
    6    32:27  James Paranzino             38   Clearwater                105   10:28    32:15
    7    35:16  Mike Howard                 38   Clearwater                153   11:23    34:17
    8    43:14  Bob Kinsey                  37   Clearwater                255   13:57    42:04
    9    55:49  Andrew Chandler             39   Clearwater                318   18:00    55:47
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  35 - 39
    1    25:36  Eva Krisel                  38   Clearwater                 27    8:15    25:22
    2    25:53  Jenn Olvedy                 36   St. Petersburg             28    8:21    25:46
    3    28:15  Belinda Pedrick             38   Clearwater                 52    9:07    28:06
    4    28:37  Svetlana Dodd               37   Tampa                      59    9:14    27:43
    5    30:06  Tammy Sedey                 35   Tampa                      77    9:43    29:19
    6    30:56  Sandy Webb                  39   Largo                      85    9:59    30:47
    7    31:23  Ashley Andonaras            36   Clearwater                 92   10:07    31:04
    8    32:26  Christine Gable             37   New Port Richey           104   10:28    31:46
    9    33:34  Kimberly Oliver             37   Tampa                     119   10:50    33:23
   10    33:57  Barbara Neel                37   Riverview                 126   10:57    32:16
   11    34:00  Trina Theodorovich          35   Clearwater                129   10:58    33:14
   12    35:13  Barbara Ruscetta            35   Tampa                     152   11:22    34:48
   13    36:12  Carmandy Garver             35   Clearwater                169   11:41    35:21
   14    36:27  Dana Novak                  38   Safety Harbor             173   11:45    35:22
   15    36:49  Teresa McCoy                39   Tampa                     179   11:53    36:49
   16    38:07  Nicole Dickman              39   Palm Harbor               195   12:18    36:56
   17    38:17  Malissa Jacobs              36   Alachua                   199   12:21    36:39
   18    39:16  Melanie Reader              37   Tampa                     220   12:40    38:43
   19    40:26  Lucia Duarte                36   Largo                     231   13:03    39:44
   20    40:43  Crystal Brown               36   Tampa                     232   13:08    40:32
   21    40:51  Christina Dillon            35   Tampa                     233   13:11    39:48
   22    40:54  Brenda Digeon               36   Zephyrhills               234   13:12    39:14
   23    40:55  Jeanne Coury                37   Dunedin                   236   13:12    39:07
   24    43:00  Tham Le                     35   Pinellas Park             252   13:52    41:50
   25    44:54  Stacy Deranzio              35   Clearwater                268   14:29    44:27
   26    49:01  Julie Langevin              37   St. Petersburg            289   15:49    47:28
   27    51:45  Thesha Garcia               35   Tampa                     305   16:42    50:32
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    40 - 44
    1    20:28  Jimmy Nicholson             42   Clearwater                  5    6:36    20:24
    2    21:05  Eric Sagetz                 40   South Pasadena              7    6:48    21:01
    3    25:24  Dow Johnson                 44   Clearwater                 25    8:12    24:40
    4    28:44  Richard Newman              41   Zephyrhills                62    9:16    26:51
    5    28:45  Scott Holderbaum            42   Oldsmar                    63    9:16    28:35
    6    31:00  Christopher Allen           41   Indian Shores              87   10:00    29:57
    7    35:44  Russ Voor                   43   Palm Harbor               162   11:32    34:24
    8  1:01:28  Richie Taffet               42   St. Petersburg            329   19:50  1:01:25
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  40 - 44
    1    26:00  Michele Klasky              40   Clearwater                 31    8:23    26:00
    2    26:05  Cherry Putulin              44   Oldsmar                    32    8:25    25:43
    3    26:48  Patty Ferguson              43   Dunedin                    38    8:39    26:40
    4    27:14  Sarah Krueger               41   Tampa                      42    8:47    26:59
    5    28:27  Angela Casciato             43   St. Petersburg             58    9:11    28:18
    6    30:20  Lisa Benjamin               43   Tampa                      81    9:47    29:40
    7    30:59  Charlotte Thompson          44   Palm Harbor                86   10:00    30:34
    8    31:23  Sharon Keenan               42   Seminole                   91   10:07    29:44
    9    33:07  Kathleen Luginbill          41   Clearwater                114   10:41    31:57
   10    33:12  Lisa Ford                   40   Clearwater                115   10:43    32:46
   11    33:55  Chesere Daniels             41   Clearwater                125   10:56    33:14
   12    34:08  Bonny Case                  44   Tampa                     133   11:01    33:12
   13    34:23  Marci Williamson            44   Palm Harbor               139   11:05    31:59
   14    34:52  Patricia Myers              42   Safety Harbor             146   11:15    34:32
   15    35:17  Sheila Shipman              41   Clearwater                154   11:23    34:17
   16    35:44  Amy Voor                    44   Palm Harbor               161   11:32    34:25
   17    36:31  Debbie Martin               40   Seminole                  174   11:47    35:52
   18    37:00  Karen Van Wert              42   Tampa                     180   11:56    37:00
   19    37:01  Kathy Martocchio            44   Tampa                     181   11:56    35:30
   20    37:30  Kim Brady                   42   Dunedin                   185   12:06    36:32
   21    38:01  Elaine Miller               40   Clearwater                193   12:16    37:51
   22    38:40  Kim Nelson                  44   Dunedin                   209   12:28    38:06
   23    39:43  Kelly Church                42   Dunedin                   224   12:49    38:40
   24    43:24  Kellie Quilty               43   Tarpon Springs            257   14:00    42:09
   25    43:54  Jan Ward                    43   St. Petersburg            261   14:10    42:21
   26    46:11  Tara Bikkasami              44   Tampa                     276   14:54    45:38
   27    51:57  Dawn Holsinger              43   St. Petersburg            306   16:45    51:12
   28    52:05  Kathleen Miller             44   Brooksville               309   16:48    51:41
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    45 - 49
    1    23:08  Victor Araujo               47   Largo                      11    7:28    23:05
    2    25:12  Brian Milne                 48   Westminster, CO            21    8:08    24:58
    3    25:13  Calvin Royal                46   Clearwater                 22    8:08    24:47
    4    27:39  Gordre Kay                  45   Largo                      46    8:55    26:58
    5    28:54  Troy Johnson                45   Clearwater                 64    9:19    28:29
    6    33:46  Tim Coats                   49   Palm Harbor               121   10:54    33:15
    7    35:43  Robert Meya                 48   Seminole                  159   11:31    35:13
    8    38:22  James Galbraith             47   Land O' Lakes             201   12:23    37:59
    9    38:59  Rick Lyons                  49   Wesley Chapel             216   12:35    38:17
   10    39:43  Bill Church                 47   Dunedin                   225   12:49    38:41
   11    40:15  Kevin Cook                  45   Tampa                     229   12:59    39:11
   12    40:58  Don Roush                   45   Clearwater                238   13:13    38:24
   13    41:00  Charles Arant               47   Wesley Chapel             239   13:14    39:21
   14    45:32  Clay Littlejohn             46   Tarpon Springs            272   14:41    43:48
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  45 - 49
    1    25:36  Raelene Milne               45   Westminster, CO            26    8:15    25:21
    2    27:07  Christine Stark             48   Carlisle, PA               40    8:45    27:07
    3    27:17  Karen O'Donnell             47   Tampa                      43    8:48    27:04
    4    27:24  Julie Overing               48   Tampa                      45    8:50    27:12
    5    29:48  Debbie Julien               45   Palm Harbor                72    9:37    29:27
    6    29:52  Sheryl Aimanovich-Davis     47   St. Petersburg             74    9:38    29:24
    7    30:11  Christiane Cimon            48   Riverview                  79    9:44    29:50
    8    30:42  Colette Kovacs              45   Palm Harbor                83    9:54    30:03
    9    32:17  Deb Madley                  46   Clearwater                101   10:25    31:53
   10    32:55  Valerie Meya                48   Seminole                  109   10:37    32:25
   11    33:04  Lisa Lisman                 45   Palm Harbor               112   10:40    32:53
   12    33:59  Susan Antosca               46   Bridgewater, MA           128   10:58    33:46
   13    35:36  Linda Free                  49   Wesley Chapel             156   11:29    33:56
   14    35:56  Joanne Vining               46   Woburn, MA                165   11:35    35:43
   15    36:16  Donna Griffin               47   Palm Harbor               171   11:42    34:29
   16    36:32  Lisa Archer                 45   St. Petersburg            175   11:47    36:09
   17    37:52  Darlene Ress                47   Dunedin                   190   12:13    36:05
   18    38:17  Gwenn Silverstein           46   Tampa                     197   12:21    37:25
   19    38:20  Manon Bournival             47   Brandon                   200   12:22    38:01
   20    40:17  Dawn Coker                  47   Odessa                    230   13:00    39:12
   21    40:54  Judy Bynum                  45   Oldsmar                   235   13:12    39:15
   22    40:58  Ruxandra Cravcenco          48   Clearwater                237   13:13    39:50
   23    45:29  Tamiko Arcangeli            49   Odessa                    271   14:40    44:05
   24    45:39  Joyce Lyle                  48   Tarpon Springs            274   14:44    43:52
   25    46:11  Kimberly Stuart             48   Tarpon Springs            275   14:54    44:55
   26    47:54  Theresa Feezle              45   Avon, OH                  283   15:27    47:01
   27    50:09  Mary Milne                  49   Palm Harbor               292   16:11    49:51
   28  1:01:48  Nancy Kline                 45   St. Petersburg            330   19:56  1:00:25
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    50 - 54
    1    26:42  Steve Mage                  52   Palm Harbor                33    8:37    26:29
    2    39:20  Michael Lyle                50   Tarpon Springs            222   12:41    37:35
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  50 - 54
    1    27:13  Robin Martinjak             54   Trinity                    41    8:47    27:13
    2    31:31  Pamela Montanari            53   Clearwater                 95   10:10    31:15
    3    32:20  Jan Stephens                50   Middleburg                103   10:26    31:38
    4    32:43  Pamela Paul                 50   Largo                     107   10:33    32:00
    5    35:01  Gwen Beaver                 53   Wesley Chapel             150   11:18    33:42
    6    35:43  Lucienne Mutti              53   Clearwater                160   11:31    34:45
    7    38:03  Cherie Rinkenberg           53   Palm Harbor               194   12:16    37:55
    8    38:08  Lynda Roszel                51   Tampa                     196   12:18    36:46
    9    38:30  Kimberly Stevens            52   New Port Richey           203   12:25    37:28
   10    44:26  Valarie Jiles               50   St. Petersburg            264   14:20    43:10
   11    45:25  Susan Bell                  53   Palm Harbor               269   14:39    43:44
   12    46:18  Marsha Strickhouser         50   Clearwater                277   14:56    44:25
   13    48:31  Shannon Donegan             51   Tampa                     286   15:39    47:17
   14    53:56  Jody Swartz                 50   Clearwater                314   17:24    52:54
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    55 - 59
    1    20:56  David Costello              58   Palm Harbor                 6    6:45    20:49
    2    26:47  Marty Milne                 56   Palm Harbor                37    8:38    26:31
    3    32:58  Ken Thomas                  57   Clearwater                111   10:38    32:47
    4    44:28  Michael Spino               59   Wesley Chapel             265   14:21    43:04
    5    51:29  Jack Myers                  55   Palm Harbor               299   16:36    51:13
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  55 - 59
    1    33:06  Cathy Cunningham            57   Sun City Center           113   10:41    32:47
    2    33:31  Shari Hilliard              56   Clearwater                118   10:49    32:34
    3    35:55  Karen Lamb                  56   Safety Harbor             164   11:35    34:44
    4    38:43  Nancy Dickman               56   Palm Harbor               212   12:29    37:33
    5    43:07  Deborah Schott              55   Spring Hill               253   13:55    41:45
    6    43:22  Mima Weiser                 58   Clearwater                256   13:59    42:21
    7    43:59  Cindy Miller                58   Clearwater                262   14:11    43:03
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    60 - 64
    1    29:42  Danny O'Neal                62   Tampa                      70    9:35    28:58
    2    33:54  Christopher Seidler         62   Palm Harbor               123   10:56    33:21
    3    34:17  Victor Medina               64   Oldsmar                   136   11:04    34:06
    4    34:46  Edward Curran               63   Clearwater                144   11:13    33:32
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  60 - 64
    1    33:57  Lan Repinski                64   Tampa                     127   10:57    32:15
    2    44:28  Donna Spino                 60   Wesley Chapel             266   14:21    43:05
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    65 - 69
    1    24:48  Gar Flisek                  67   Holiday                    19    8:00    24:45
    2    25:54  Chuck Oestering             66   Lakeland                   29    8:21    25:39
    3    30:56  Andrew Goddard              68   Tampa                      84    9:59    29:45
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  65 - 69
    1    31:03  Stephanie Bessette          65   Dunedin                    89   10:01    30:45
    2    36:42  Barbara Kotimaki            69   New Port Richey           177   11:50    36:33
    3    37:33  Sharon Andrews              67   South Pasadena            187   12:07    37:23
    4    38:45  Vernadean Dxon              65   Clearwater                214   12:30    38:21
    5    41:05  Lilly Roush                 67   Clearwater                240   13:15    38:33
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    75 & Over
    1    49:09  Dan Fields                  78   Tampa                     290   15:51    49:00
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Racewalker 54 & Under
    1    53:25  Adam Lustberg               33   Dade City                 312   17:14    51:43
    2  1:08:40  Cody Shol                   31   Lutz                      331   22:09  1:07:03
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Racewalker 54 & Under
    1    30:09  Bajory Lustberg             16   Dade City                  78    9:44    28:38
    2    36:34  Hannah Maxwell              12   Largo                     176   11:48    35:28
    3    37:55  Judy Wood                   49   Clearwater                192   12:14    37:41
    4    42:06  Janette Gillespie           54   Largo                     243   13:35    41:51
    5    43:51  Robin Falone                47   Seminole                  260   14:09    42:38
    6    45:32  Tamara Littlejohn           48   Tarpon Springs            273   14:41    43:48
    7    46:50  Madison Aho                 13   Seminole                  278   15:06    45:37
    8    47:41  Cyndi O'Brion               46   Tampa                     279   15:23    46:27
    9    47:42  Joanie Cupler               42   Tarpon Springs            280   15:23    47:17
   10    47:42  Melanie Sutherland          13   Wesley Chapel             281   15:23    46:12
   11    48:41  Stephanie Johnson           45   Tampa                     287   15:42    47:41
   12    48:42  Heather Darkatsh            41   Tampa                     288   15:43    47:50
   13    50:11  Darren Seidler              51   Palm Harbor               293   16:11    48:32
   14    50:11  Pamela McCoy                50   Laurel, MD                294   16:11    48:32
   15    50:35  Maritza Ross                48   Tampa                     295   16:19    49:57
   16    50:41  Vitoria Machado             42   Tampa                     296   16:21    48:40
   17    50:46  Jessica Docter              22   Clearwater                298   16:23    49:33
   18    51:38  Marti Machado               36   Tampa                     300   16:39    49:30
   19    51:40  Courtney Machado            27   Tampa                     302   16:40    49:29
   20    53:14  Tylar Klemmer               19   Holiday                   310   17:10    51:49
   21    53:28  Eryca Lustberg              10   Dade City                 313   17:15    51:46
   22    54:58  Misty Lustberg              34   Dade City                 316   17:44    53:16
   23    55:21  Dayna Green                 39   Tampa                     317   17:51    54:43
   24    56:30  Karen Cant                  41   Ruskin                    319   18:14    54:08
   25    56:51  Hope McDonald               42   Ruskin                    320   18:20    54:29
   26    57:20  Allison Brandt              36   Lithia                    321   18:30    55:25
   27    58:05  Cherie Maxwell              42   Largo                     322   18:44    56:58
   28    59:55  Amy Mueller                 51   Pinellas Park             323   19:20    58:37
   29  1:00:02  Malynda Machado             13   Tampa                     325   19:22    57:51
   30  1:00:02  Lynda Machado               41   Tampa                     326   19:22    57:50
   31  1:00:39  Amber McCarthy              32   Spring Hill               327   19:34    58:36
   32  1:00:40  Denise Coleman              30   Port Richey               328   19:34    58:36
   33  1:08:43  Skylar Valen                 5   Lutz                      332   22:10  1:07:11
   34  1:08:47  Heather Valen               37   Lutz                      334   22:11  1:07:09
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Racewalker 55 & Over
    1    40:00  Bill Resop                  60   St. Petersburg            226   12:54    38:34
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Racewalker 55 & Over
    1    34:05  Jo-Anne Divalentino         61   Spring Hill               132   11:00    32:34
    2    37:35  Carol Brown                 55   Dunedin                   188   12:07    36:41
    3    41:32  Alana Cupler                61   Safety Harbor             242   13:24    41:07
    4    47:48  Barbara MacMullan           61   Wesley Chapel             282   15:25    46:18
    5    51:40  Deb Bailey                  55   Gulfport                  301   16:40    49:54
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Unknown Ages
         31:39  Jim Orchard                                                 98   10:13    30:50
         39:02  Dave Harris                                                217   12:35    38:50
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Unknown Ages
         33:23  Samantha Grimm                                             116   10:46    32:49
         38:38  Kelly Ross                                                 207   12:28    36:43
         42:16  Darlene Lara                                               246   13:38    41:20
         42:18  Sonia McNeil                                               247   13:39    41:41
         42:23  Sandra Tomelly                                             249   13:40    41:31
================================================================================================
Other Age Group:   Unknown Runners
         29:22  Unknown Runner                                              68    9:28    28:55
         34:26  Unknown Runner                                             140   11:06    33:36
         38:32  Unknown Runner                                             204   12:26    37:08
         51:42  Unknown Runner                                             303   16:41    51:03
         52:01  Unknown Runner                                             308   16:47    52:01
         59:56  Unknown Runner                                             324   19:20    58:38
================================================================================================
                               Total Finishers - 334
================================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News