Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Sqwish Sqwash Challenges

Odessa, FL, October 13, 2012

[8.2 Mile Challenge | 5 Mile Challenge ]

UNKNOWN WAVE START...CONTACT ME

Sqwish Sqwash Challenges UNKNOWN WAVE START

Sqwish Sqwash Challenges

UNKNOWN WAVE START

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2012


Results by: Val Lofton Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Matthew Bryant                    Clearwater  FL       1819    28   M       1  0-99             1:42:24.5
       2    Mark Wing                         Hudson  FL           1814    33   M       2  0-99             1:43:25.8
       3    Lenny Dodski                      Zephyrhills  FL      1766    38   M       3  0-99             1:51:49.5
       4    James Green                       Tampa  FL            1771    37   M       4  0-99             1:52:52.5
       5    Kevin Oleson                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1786    27   M       5  0-99             2:08:25.4
       6    Brenna Nelson                     Tampa  FL            1785    27   F       1  0-99             2:08:25.4
       7    Eric Reuter                       Valrico  FL          1792    39   M       6  0-99             2:14:33.7
       8    Todd Sink                         Tampa  FL            1802    31   M       7  0-99             2:15:36.3
       9    Daniel Rothrock                   Lithia  VA           1796    31   M       8  0-99             2:15:37.4
      10    Mona McGregor                     Clearwater  NJ       2368    46   F       2  0-99             2:21:12.5
      11    Julie Fair-Purcell                Odessa  FL           2303    37   F       3  0-99             2:21:12.9
      12    Darlene Brown                     Clearwater  FL       2269    40   F       4  0-99             2:21:13.1
      13    ben Feller                        indian rocks beach   2305    27   M       9  0-99             2:24:14.6
      14    Bonnie Young                      Lutz  FL             1815    32   F       5  0-99             2:24:24.8
      15    Jonathan Bojar                    Lutz  FL             1758    39   M      10  0-99             2:24:25.1
      16    Eric Thompson                     Tampa  FL            1805    27   M      11  0-99             2:34:43.6
      17    Finley Allen                      Lakeland  FL         1816    24   M      12  0-99             2:38:05.2
      18    Nicole Davis                      Tampa  FL            1825    30   F       6  0-99             2:44:54.5
      19    Chad Leon                         Tampa  FL            1778    30   M      13  0-99             2:44:56.7
      20    Shannon Moulton                   Sarasota  FL         1837    39   F       7  0-99             3:08:13.0
      21    Claiborne Moulton                 Sarasota  FL         1836    43   M      14  0-99             3:08:13.1
      22    Tonya griffin                     new port Rickey  FL  2927    29   F       8  0-99             3:26:12.6
      23    paul solomon                      port richey  FL      2999    37   M      15  0-99             3:26:14.6
      24    louisa kern                       port richey  FL      2947    32   F       9  0-99             3:26:14.8
      25    Rodney Malpass                    Palm Harbor  FL      2360    43   M      16  0-99             4:07:21.1
      26    Inty Cubillo                      spring hill  FL      2778    34   M      17  0-99             4:15:03.8
      27    Heather Aemisegger                Tampa  FL            2753    29   F      10  0-99             4:15:04.1
      28    Scott Parizo                      Sarasota  FL         2619    44   M      18  0-99             4:15:06.7
      29    Lauren Heymann                    Hudson  FL           2493    21   F      11  0-99             4:22:31.2
      30    Robby Wagar                       Land O Lakes  FL     2865    30   M      19  0-99             4:24:56.1
      31    Keith Pray                        Land O Lakes  FL     2845    30   M      20  0-99             4:24:58.5
      32    Becky Wright                      Auburndale  FL       2583    32   F      12  0-99             4:26:25.8
      33    bob quinn                         clearwater  FL       2846    45   M      21  0-99             4:27:53.5
      34    Luis Velasco                      Arcadia  FL          2629    30   M      22  0-99             4:36:30.6
      35    Christopher Garmendia             Sharpsburg  GA       2489    36   M      23  0-99             4:37:10.1
      36    TJ Handrick                       Tampa  FL            2637    34   M      24  0-99             4:38:49.3
      37    jacqueline Self                   valrico  FL          2852    23   F      13  0-99             4:40:54.2
      38    michelle Iantosca                 valrico  FL          2799    31   F      14  0-99             4:40:54.8
      39    Jason Kass                        Lutz  FL             2807    16   M      25  0-99             4:44:55.4
      40    Angela Schab                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2851    25   F      15  0-99             4:50:54.8
      41    Adina Rincon                      Largo  FL            2847    42   F      16  0-99             4:51:47.4
      42    Michael Ferguson                  Riverview  FL        2917    45   M      26  0-99             4:53:04.2
      43    Daniel Haines                     Brandon  FL          2792    27   M      27  0-99             4:56:58.1
      44    Jennifer Knight                   Brandon  FL          2812    27   F      17  0-99             4:56:58.1
      45    Michael Garmendia                 Land O Lakes  FL     2919    38   M      28  0-99             5:13:31.1
      46    Frankie Catalfumo                 West Palm Beach  FL  2769    21   M      29  0-99             5:14:36.5
      47    Michael Daza                      Orlando  FL          2779    22   M      30  0-99             5:14:36.7
      48    Kyle murphy                       lakeland  FL         2829    30   M      31  0-99             5:22:43.8
      49    Keri mchugh                       Lakeland  FL         2825    29   F      18  0-99             5:22:44.4
      50    John Leclair                      Wesley chapel  FL    2815    29   M      32  0-99             5:22:55.5
      51    Jason Motley                      Tampa  FL            2962    27   M      33  0-99             5:28:58.8
      52    Douglas Doran                     Land O Lakes  FL     2783    33   M      34  0-99             5:30:59.9




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News