Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Sqwish Sqwash Challenges

Odessa, FL, October 13, 2012

[8.2 Mile Challenge | UNKNOWN WAVE START...CONTACT ME ]

5 Mile Challenge

Sqwish Sqwash Challenges

Sqwish Sqwash Challenges

5 Mile Challenge

October 13, 2012


Results by: Val Lofton Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Jennifer Silliman                 Tampa  FL            2429    39   F       1  0-99             1:04:28.9
       2    Ty Rutledge                       Tampa  FL            2849    31   M       1  0-99             1:04:42.0
       3    Corey Holthaus                    Tampa  FL            2620    32   M       2  0-99             1:05:18.0
       4    Kris Dunn                         St. Petersburg  FL   2784    31   M       3  0-99             1:07:44.0
       5    Alex Barlotta                     Orlando  FL          2758    20   M       4  0-99             1:07:44.5
       6    Nicole Edwards                    seminole  FL         2911    27   F       2  0-99             1:08:05.1
       7    Tommy Edwards                     seminole  FL         2910    27   M       5  0-99             1:08:05.1
       8    Terrance Edwards                  Seminole  FL         2912    29   M       6  0-99             1:08:05.3
       9    Heather Simmons                   Tampa  FL            2995    32   F       3  0-99             1:08:49.1
      10    bruce connolly                    trinity  FL          2285    50   M       7  0-99             1:09:13.0
      11    john sullivan                     Tampa  FL            2442    30   M       8  0-99             1:10:41.9
      12    Jeff Rudderman                    Oldsmar  FL          2988    23   M       9  0-99             1:10:51.0
      13    Tracy Hay                         Arcadia  FL          2321    34   F       4  0-99             1:11:20.9
      14    Matthew Selby                     Holiday  FL          2426    24   M      10  0-99             1:11:55.7
      15    Daniel Gisonda                    Clearwater  FL       2922    27   M      11  0-99             1:12:03.0
      16    Steven Stegmeier                  New Port Richey  FL  3001    28   M      12  0-99             1:12:03.0
      17    Brittany Mcdermott                Tampa  FL            2954    23   F       5  0-99             1:12:03.0
      18    Lanie McDermott                   Tampa  FL            2953    20   F       6  0-99             1:12:03.0
      19    Azad Portella                     Land O Lakes  FL     2841    38   M      13  0-99             1:12:45.3
      20    veronica lewis                    tampa  FL            2817    30   F       7  0-99             1:13:45.0
      21    Juan cristancho                   riverview  FL        2776    27   M      14  0-99             1:13:45.1
      22    Jennifer Portella                 Land O Lakes  FL     2840    29   F       8  0-99             1:13:45.2
      23    josh hill                         Tampa  FL            2796    32   M      15  0-99             1:13:45.6
      24    Cameron Porter                    Seminole  FL         2842    22   M      16  0-99             1:14:27.0
      25    Christopher PranschkeJanaepransc  Tarpon Springs  FL   2844    34   M      17  0-99             1:14:27.1
      26    Geoff Newton                      Tampa  FL            2570    28   M      18  0-99             1:14:27.2
      27    Amanda Wontor                     Tampa  FL            2873    28   F       9  0-99             1:14:27.6
      28    Miguel Moya                       Odessa  FL           2379    44   M      19  0-99             1:14:52.0
      29    Ronald Hay                        Arcadia  FL          2322    36   M      20  0-99             1:15:32.3
      30    justin chittum                    new port richey  FL  2279    22   M      21  0-99             1:16:46.5
      31    Anthony Gomillion                 Holiday  FL          2317    34   M      22  0-99             1:17:16.9
      32    Jodi Lambert                      New Port Richey  FL  2342    29   F      10  0-99             1:17:17.6
      33    Julian Menendez                   Tampa  FL            2505    37   M      23  0-99             1:19:28.1
      34    Robert Jarabek                    Land O' Lakes  FL    2804    42   M      24  0-99             1:20:09.0
      35    Esther Jarabek                    Tamp  FL             2802    34   F      11  0-99             1:20:09.1
      36    Michael Jarabek                   Tamp  FL             2803    44   M      25  0-99             1:20:09.2
      37    Gladys Cortes                     Tampa  FL            2773    48   F      12  0-99             1:21:17.0
      38    Brian Fisher                      Palm Harbor  FL      2787    47   M      26  0-99             1:21:48.0
      39    Paul Farrar                       Bonita Springs  FL   2304    56   M      27  0-99             1:22:11.0
      40    jonathan dittmar                  wesley chapel  FL    2485    27   M      28  0-99             1:22:22.1
      41    Sean Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2759    35   M      29  0-99             1:22:52.0
      42    Rebecca Rosenthal                 St. Petersburg  FL   2520    27   F      13  0-99             1:25:10.1
      43    Elena Lazaro                      Tampa  FL            2348    36   F      14  0-99             1:25:10.9
      44    Danny Lazaro                      Tampa  FL            2349    38   M      30  0-99             1:25:11.0
      45    John Garand                       Bonita Springs  FL   2311    34   M      31  0-99             1:25:29.4
      46    Jared Skievaski                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2853    14   M      32  0-99             1:25:57.0
      47    eric madill                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2822    43   M      33  0-99             1:25:58.0
      48    Todd Gauvin                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2921    38   M      34  0-99             1:27:23.5
      49    KATE BROWN                        tampa  FL            2887    30   F      15  0-99             1:27:28.1
      50    Tony Brown                        tampa  FL            2885    38   M      35  0-99             1:27:28.1
      51    Todd Shade                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2427    39   M      36  0-99             1:28:14.1
      52    Karen Coss                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2288    33   F      16  0-99             1:28:14.8
      53    Teresa O Brien                    Wesley chapel  FL    2387    32   F      17  0-99             1:28:14.9
      54    Lebbet Riollano                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2411    25   F      18  0-99             1:28:15.0
      55    Janice Batacan-Amos               New Port Richey  FL  2260    37   F      19  0-99             1:28:15.3
      56    Theresa Simpson                   Tampa  FL            2430    65   F      20  0-99             1:28:15.7
      57    Eric Gonzalez                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2318    26   M      37  0-99             1:28:16.2
      58    Shawn Poole                       Port Richey  FL      2400    39   M      38  0-99             1:29:25.7
      59    Wesley Chiu                       tampa  FL            2476    29   M      39  0-99             1:30:10.5
      60    HERNAN ARELLANO                   ARCADIA  FL          2254    15   M      40  0-99             1:30:14.8
      61    Ben Gasparini                     Lutz  FL             2314    22   M      41  0-99             1:30:16.7
      62    Ryan Denicourt                    Oldsmar  FL          2781    31   M      42  0-99             1:31:10.0
      63    Kelli Lebanc                      tampa  FL            2594    45   F      21  0-99             1:31:42.9
      64    Harry Wagner IV                   New Port Richey  FL  2867    16   M      43  0-99             1:31:51.9
      65    NESTOR MORALES                    ARCADIA  FL          2376    33   M      44  0-99             1:31:54.8
      66    Stephanie Harned                  Oldsmar  FL          2931    26   F      22  0-99             1:32:23.1
      67    Jeromy Houser                     Trinity  FL          2938    27   M      45  0-99             1:32:23.1
      68    tracey wadsworth                  punta gorda  FL      2449    37   F      23  0-99             1:32:25.6
      69    Theresa Depasquale                new port richey  FL  2294    29   F      24  0-99             1:32:27.4
      70    Vincent Depasquale                new port richey  FL  2295    36   M      46  0-99             1:32:28.5
      71    Jeanne Rankin                     New Port Richey  FL  2404    42   F      25  0-99             1:32:33.0
      72    Barbara Leslie                    Port Richey  FL      2351    43   F      26  0-99             1:32:34.0
      73    Nichole Stahovich                 Riverview  FL        2525    30   F      27  0-99             1:32:50.0
      74    Bill Meyers                       Trinity  FL          2507    34   M      47  0-99             1:32:50.1
      75    Fernando Cisneros                 Arcadia  FL          2281    34   M      48  0-99             1:33:13.1
      76    DIANE SPARKS-JUSTICE              Holiday  FL          2855    57   F      28  0-99             1:33:19.0
      77    Zack Perdomo                      Lutz  FL             2396    22   M      49  0-99             1:33:41.7
      78    Brent Breuer                      New Port Richey  FL  2268    39   M      50  0-99             1:33:44.0
      79    Ginny Perry                       clearwater  FL       2572    36   F      29  0-99             1:33:47.0
      80    Andrew Daniels                    new port richey  FL  2291    21   M      51  0-99             1:33:47.9
      81    Joshua Ronan                      trinity  FL          2414    21   M      52  0-99             1:34:02.4
      82    Jessica Smith                     trinity  FL          2433    24   F      30  0-99             1:34:02.5
      83    lance brown                       tampa  FL            2470    41   M      53  0-99             1:34:04.1
      84    John oflanagan                    tampa  FL            2512    43   M      54  0-99             1:34:04.2
      85    Marcy Maxwell                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2363    42   F      31  0-99             1:34:26.1
      86    Brian Garcia                      Tampa  FL            2312    41   M      55  0-99             1:34:46.4
      87    JILL FREIRE                       PALM HARBOR  FL      2307    40   F      32  0-99             1:34:49.3
      88    Chrissy Carpenter                 Trinity  FL          2888    38   F      33  0-99             1:34:58.9
      89    Mary Schrank                      Bradenton  FL        2990    41   F      34  0-99             1:34:59.0
      90    Adam Wolf                         Lutz  FL             2540    17   M      56  0-99             1:35:08.1
      91    Amy Noble                         Oldsmar  FL          2383    30   F      35  0-99             1:35:08.6
      92    soufiane loumani                  port charlotte  FL   2353    23   M      57  0-99             1:36:37.0
      93    jeff martin                       tampa  FL            2501    42   M      58  0-99             1:37:05.1
      94    Kyle Cooper                       Tampa  FL            2286    28   M      59  0-99             1:37:23.9
      95    Tracy Kimball                     St. Petersburg  FL   2333    41   F      36  0-99             1:37:25.8
      96    James Kimball                     St. Petersburg  FL   2334    46   M      60  0-99             1:37:25.8
      97    Anthony DiTinno                   Oldsmar  FL          2483    35   M      61  0-99             1:38:53.7
      98    Corey Ditinno                     tampa  FL            2484    37   M      62  0-99             1:38:55.3
      99    Kimber Corbitt                    Crystal Beach  FL    2899    42   F      37  0-99             1:39:33.2
     100    Kyle R. Ebersole                  North Port  FL       2251    33   M      63  0-99             1:39:33.5
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    Jackie Randolfi                   Holiday  FL          2982    29   F      38  0-99             1:39:33.8
     102    Tim Corbitt                       Crystal Beach  FL    2898    41   M      64  0-99             1:39:37.6
     103    Matthew Mages                     New Port Richey  FL  2358    35   M      65  0-99             1:40:14.3
     104    Gene Richards                     Palm Harbor  FL      2409    46   M      66  0-99             1:40:25.7
     105    oscar gamez                       Riverview  FL        2310    26   M      67  0-99             1:40:30.0
     106    Matthew Ratzer                    Avon Lake  OH        2406    45   M      68  0-99             1:40:39.5
     107    Joseph Becerra                    ARCADIA  FL          2261    33   M      69  0-99             1:40:49.8
     108    Joseph Pichowsky                  St. Petersburg  FL   2573    30   M      70  0-99             1:41:28.0
     109    Guy Cheatham                      Dover  FL            2550    36   M      71  0-99             1:41:28.2
     110    John Van Buren                    Brandon  FL          2581    41   M      72  0-99             1:41:28.3
     111    KOFI KANKAM                       WESLEY CHAPEL  FL    2498    35   M      73  0-99             1:41:38.0
     112    Joseph Dinaro                     Seminole  FL         2907    35   M      74  0-99             1:41:40.1
     113    marina yen                        saint petersburg  F  2584    26   F      39  0-99             1:43:12.0
     114    Tanya Bastian                     Tampa  FL            2461    33   F      40  0-99             1:44:17.0
     115    Jared Baum                        Saint Leo  FL        2463    27   M      75  0-99             1:44:17.0
     116    Nicole Frederick                  Saint Leo  FL        2487    27   F      41  0-99             1:44:17.0
     117    Rory McDonald                     Brandon  FL          2502    34   M      76  0-99             1:44:17.0
     118    Amanda Kass                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2808    27   F      42  0-99             1:44:17.0
     119    Mary Kass                         Lutz  FL             2806    50   F      43  0-99             1:44:17.0
     120    Matthew Raab                      Riverview  FL        2517    33   M      77  0-99             1:44:38.5
     121    Andy Gaeto                        Odessa  FL           2488    14   M      78  0-99             1:44:51.1
     122    Brittany Hines                    Arcadia  FL          2324    27   F      44  0-99             1:45:11.2
     123    Lisa LaConte                      Riverview  FL        2341    48   F      45  0-99             1:46:40.8
     124    Danilo Claveria                   Tampa  FL            2282    48   M      79  0-99             1:46:41.4
     125    Sue Lillich                       Tampa  FL            2949    36   F      46  0-99             1:46:56.7
     126    Richard Prado                     tampa  FL            2980    39   M      80  0-99             1:46:58.0
     127    Dawn Montague                     Tampa  FL            2961    41   F      47  0-99             1:46:58.8
     128    Devin Koenen                      Tampa  FL            2562    27   F      48  0-99             1:47:16.4
     129    Kimberly Hardgrove                New Port Richey  FL  2320    35   F      49  0-99             1:47:57.6
     130    Christy Pagano                    Hudson  FL           2388    34   F      50  0-99             1:48:00.0
     131    Cameron Towell                    Tampa  VA            2528    17   M      81  0-99             1:48:08.1
     132    Justin Franke                     Wesley chapel  FL    2789    34   M      82  0-99             1:48:38.2
     133    Jerry Patterson                   NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  2836    45   M      83  0-99             1:48:38.6
     134    Loren Leeseburg                   Oldsmar  FL          2350    36   F      51  0-99             1:49:20.2
     135    Pete Cortis                       Clearwater  FL       2287    49   M      84  0-99             1:49:20.3
     136    Barry Nierengazten                Clearwater  FL       2382    56   M      85  0-99             1:49:20.4
     137    Marcia Melda                      Tampa  FL            2370    42   F      52  0-99             1:49:45.1
     138    Scott Smith                       Tampa  FL            2432    40   M      86  0-99             1:49:45.2
     139    Melissa Mcgrade                   Palm Harbor  FL      2367    33   F      53  0-99             1:49:45.3
     140    Josh Frost                        new port richey  FL  2591    27   M      87  0-99             1:50:10.2
     141    mark hunt                         clearwater  FL       2593    30   M      88  0-99             1:50:10.4
     142    Eric Northcraft                   dunedin  FL          2597    32   M      89  0-99             1:50:10.4
     143    alex guzman                       palm harbor  FL      2592    30   M      90  0-99             1:50:10.6
     144    David Summers                     Tampa  FL            2630    26   M      91  0-99             1:50:42.0
     145    Jarod Rouch                       Tampa  FL            2635    30   M      92  0-99             1:50:42.0
     146    Amy Bailey                        Palm harbor  FL      2547    35   F      54  0-99             1:50:42.0
     147    Brandi Musial                     Clearwater  FL       2569    33   F      55  0-99             1:50:42.0
     148    Doug Templeton                    Trinity  FL          2857    38   M      93  0-99             1:50:42.0
     149    Shane Fisher                      Palm Harbor  FL      2788    14   M      94  0-99             1:50:42.0
     150    Renee Tylicki                     Tierra Verde  FL     2580    29   F      56  0-99             1:50:42.0
     151    Sheila Jones                      Saint Petersburg  F  2558    43   F      57  0-99             1:50:42.0
     152    Rebekah Reidy                     St. Petersburg  FL   2577    27   F      58  0-99             1:50:42.0
     153    carl goodwin                      pinellas park  FL    2923    35   M      95  0-99             1:50:42.0
     154    Jodi Perry                        st. Petersburg  FL   2974    41   F      59  0-99             1:50:42.0
     155    Dawn Holsinger                    St Petersburg  FL    2937    43   F      60  0-99             1:50:42.0
     156    Anita Collins                     Arcadia  FL          2283    33   F      61  0-99             1:52:10.1
     157    Maria Barragan                    Lake Placid  FL      2258    43   F      62  0-99             1:52:10.2
     158    heidi myers                       valrico  FL          2964    37   F      63  0-99             1:52:14.4
     159    scott breeze                      valrico  FL          2882    39   M      96  0-99             1:52:14.5
     160    Lamarr Buggs                      Odessa  FL           2548    41   M      97  0-99             1:53:01.9
     161    Ronnie Mason                      Odessa  FL           2564    41   M      98  0-99             1:53:02.1
     162    Michael Avalos                    Tampa  FL            2545    31   M      99  0-99             1:53:02.1
     163    Maria Avalos                      Tampa  FL            2546    27   F      64  0-99             1:53:02.1
     164    Tara Hite                         Thonotosassa  FL     2556    33   F      65  0-99             1:53:02.6
     165    Thomas Binkley                    Oldsmar  FL          2466    26   M     100  0-99             1:53:23.0
     166    Cheri Stader                      Riverview  FL        2438    43   F      66  0-99             1:53:35.1
     167    Stephen Wells                     Odessa  FL           2451    54   M     101  0-99             1:53:35.2
     168    Melissa Santoni                   Tampa  FL            2420    38   F      67  0-99             1:53:35.3
     169    Augustine Rodriguez               Wesley Chapel  FL    2413    51   M     102  0-99             1:53:35.4
     170    sean lush                         LUTZ  FL             2354    14   M     103  0-99             1:53:35.5
     171    Ana barravecchio                  tampa  FL            2259    38   F      68  0-99             1:53:37.2
     172    Evian Nissen                      Tampa  FL            2832    29   F      69  0-99             1:54:12.3
     173    Ken Solis                         Tampa  FL            2435    44   M     104  0-99             1:54:36.0
     174    John Ward                         Jacksonville  FL     2538    26   M     105  0-99             1:54:48.6
     175    Ryan Fullerton                    Punta Gorda  FL      2309    33   M     106  0-99             1:55:36.9
     176    Greg Burnham                      Trinity  FL          2272    42   M     107  0-99             1:55:46.1
     177    Christi Campos                    Oldsmar  FL          2277    28   F      70  0-99             1:55:46.2
     178    Harry Wagner                      New Port Richey  FL  2866    46   M     108  0-99             1:55:46.3
     179    Jim Arena                         Tampa  NC            2755    42   M     109  0-99             1:55:54.6
     180    Gaby Bonville                     Arcadia  FL          2264    32   F      71  0-99             1:55:58.1
     181    Ashley Klausing                   Clearwater  FL       2337    28   F      72  0-99             1:56:20.1
     182    Alexandra La Puente               Tampa  FL            2339    28   F      73  0-99             1:56:20.2
     183    Fern Rabil                        Tampa  FL            2401    45   F      74  0-99             1:56:37.0
     184    courtney clark                    sarasota  FL         2893    27   F      75  0-99             1:57:04.2
     185    Erica Ponder                      Sarasota  FL         2978    19   F      76  0-99             1:57:08.0
     186    Dustin Klausing                   Clearwater  FL       2336    30   M     110  0-99             1:57:27.1
     187    suzanne allen                     clearwater  FL       2874    24   F      77  0-99             1:57:36.3
     188    Rachel Schwanemann                Palm Harbor  FL      2991    26   F      78  0-99             1:57:36.7
     189    mike brophy                       tampa  FL            2767    37   M     111  0-99             1:57:42.1
     190    Mark Baldyga                      Trinity  FL          2757    42   M     112  0-99             1:58:08.1
     191    JONATHAN NAGY                     TRINITY  FL          2510    48   M     113  0-99             1:58:08.2
     192    Todd Minichilli                   Tampa  FL            2509    44   M     114  0-99             1:58:08.4
     193    Leo Vieira                        Trinity  FL          2535    39   M     115  0-99             1:58:08.5
     194    Matthew Simpson                   Tarpon Springs  FL   2522    35   M     116  0-99             1:58:08.6
     195    Aprile Destefano                  Palm harbor  FL      2782    40   F      79  0-99             1:58:19.4
     196    Amy Beatty                        Dunedin  FL          2761    41   F      80  0-99             1:58:19.6
     197    Brigitte Safranek                 New Port Richey  FL  2632    38   F      81  0-99             1:58:51.0
     198    Debra Kirkpatrick                 Clearwater  FL       2335    49   F      82  0-99             1:58:54.1
     199    Angelique Jones                   st petersburg  FL    2805    22   F      83  0-99             1:59:01.6
     200    Bill Brown                        Pinellas Park  FL    2469    49   M     117  0-99             2:00:38.1
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     201    Robert Fuerst                     Brooksville  FL      2640    39   M     118  0-99             2:01:25.1
     202    Brett Pokorny                     St. Petersburg  FL   2399    40   M     119  0-99             2:01:25.2
     203    Brad Bossard                      Spring Hill  FL      2265    37   M     120  0-99             2:01:25.3
     204    BRIAN PLOEHN                      LUTZ  FL             2398    39   M     121  0-99             2:02:12.3
     205    Giselle Ramos                     Tampa  FL            1791    21   F      84  0-99             2:02:44.4
     206    Brian Vollmer                     New Port Richey  FL  2536    32   M     122  0-99             2:03:01.0
     207    Ron Baumgartner                   New Port Richey  FL  2464    32   M     123  0-99             2:03:01.0
     208    Joe Chaplain                      New Port Richey  FL  2475    38   M     124  0-99             2:03:01.2
     209    Eileen Garmendia                  Land O Lakes  FL     2313    36   F      85  0-99             2:03:05.1
     210    Christie Bury                     Largo  FL            2273    34   F      86  0-99             2:03:55.1
     211    Heather Blakeney                  Tampa  FL            2263    36   F      87  0-99             2:03:55.3
     212    Jason Kliewer                     Odessa  FL           2561    36   M     125  0-99             2:03:58.4
     213    Dave Kliewer                      Land O Lakes  FL     2560    33   M     126  0-99             2:04:03.8
     214    NICOLAAS VAN NUIL                 PLANT CITY  FL       2531    28   M     127  0-99             2:05:03.0
     215    Sarah-Paige Bouthilet             Tampa  FL            3021    25   F      88  0-99             2:05:03.0
     216    Christine Jennings                lutz  FL             2495    33   F      89  0-99             2:05:03.3
     217    Britany Woods                     Tampa  FL            3026    27   F      90  0-99             2:05:03.4
     218    Pete Garcia                       Tampa  FL            1770    27   M     128  0-99             2:05:44.2
     219    Damaso Bautista                   St. Petersburg  FL   2876    32   M     129  0-99             2:06:55.9
     220    Mindy Morris                      Palm Harbor  FL      2567    27   F      91  0-99             2:07:39.1
     221    Lisa Rieken                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3027    37   F      92  0-99             2:08:11.2
     222    Lacey Rains                       Clearwater  FL       2574    30   F      93  0-99             2:08:29.6
     223    Melissa Euteneuer                 Wesley Chapel  FL    3029    33   F      94  0-99             2:08:44.0
     224    Sophia Rosada                     Clearwater  FL       2416    44   F      95  0-99             2:09:03.9
     225    Heather L, Mabee                  Tampa  FL            2819    36   F      96  0-99             2:09:09.7
     226    Amanda Pietsch                    Sarasota  FL         2515    25   F      97  0-99             2:10:12.0
     227    Jackie Messmer                    Sarasota  FL         2506    48   F      98  0-99             2:10:12.2
     228    Brittany Janson                   Sarasota  FL         2494    25   F      99  0-99             2:10:12.3
     229    Veronica Vanngas                  Sarasota  FL         2532    46   F     100  0-99             2:10:14.6
     230    Meghan Mattson                    St. Petersburg  FL   2565    24   F     101  0-99             2:10:39.1
     231    Rose Harris                       St. Petersburg  FL   2793    24   F     102  0-99             2:10:39.3
     232    tasha brehm                       srq  FL              2468    50   F     103  0-99             2:10:44.0
     233    Joe Regan                         Clearwater  FL       2575    52   M     130  0-99             2:11:01.4
     234    Johness Regan                     Clearwater  FL       2576    48   F     104  0-99             2:11:01.6
     235    Angel Wood-Mark                   Valrico  FL          3014    39   F     105  0-99             2:11:12.5
     236    Julie Porter                      Tampa  FL            2979    27   F     106  0-99             2:11:20.0
     237    Glenn Bates                       Lakeland  FL         2585    48   M     131  0-99             2:11:25.1
     238    James Fisher                      dunedin  FL          2590    35   M     132  0-99             2:11:28.0
     239    Cari Greb                         Lakeland  FL         2925    34   F     107  0-99             2:11:57.4
     240    Stephen Novak                     Lakeland  FL         2967    34   M     133  0-99             2:11:57.6
     241    Cheri Wedding                     Largo  FL            2450    51   F     108  0-99             2:12:02.5
     242    Maureen Smith                     Palm Harbor  FL      2434    27   F     109  0-99             2:12:02.6
     243    Devon Connell                     Tampa  FL            2897    30   F     110  0-99             2:12:06.9
     244    Gwendolyn Green                   Tampa  FL            2926    31   F     111  0-99             2:12:06.9
     245    Balli Elia                        Clearwater  FL       2299    54   F     112  0-99             2:12:14.0
     246    Ernestine McFarlane               Hollywood  FL        2955    38   F     113  0-99             2:13:13.1
     247    EIBORY TRUJILLO                   PALM HARBOR  FL      2861    45   F     114  0-99             2:13:18.0
     248    Laurie Walters                    Palm Harbor  FL      2868    46   F     115  0-99             2:13:19.1
     249    DEVON ROMERO                      LAND O LAKES  FL     2519    18   M     134  0-99             2:16:43.0
     250    JOEY JENNINGS                     LUTZ  FL             2497    35   M     135  0-99             2:16:43.8
     251    Heather Caballero                 North Port  FL       2274    33   F     116  0-99             2:17:24.8
     252    Rachael Ruggiero                  Port Charlotte  FL   2418    33   F     117  0-99             2:17:25.2
     253    Dana Cox                          Tampa  FL            2774    40   M     136  0-99             2:17:26.1
     254    Holly Berkey                      Clearwater  FL       2880    29   F     118  0-99             2:17:26.3
     255    Stephanie Simms                   Saint Petersburg  F  2996    32   F     119  0-99             2:17:26.4
     256    ANA LORENA MEJIA                  ARCADIA  FL          2369    21   F     120  0-99             2:17:26.6
     257    Jolene Keough                     Odessa  FL           2946    29   F     121  0-99             2:17:26.7
     258    Carolyn Norris                    Lithia  FL           2384    37   F     122  0-99             2:17:55.1
     259    Matthew Norris                    Lithia  FL           2385    37   M     137  0-99             2:17:55.2
     260    Jeremy Wenninghoff                New Port Richey  FL  2539    40   M     138  0-99             2:17:58.0
     261    Peter Tencza                      Land O Lakes  FL     2858    34   M     139  0-99             2:18:03.0
     262    Jason Mendez                      Safety Harbor  FL    2504    34   M     140  0-99             2:18:03.2
     263    Scott Sweeney                     Clearwater  FL       2526    32   M     141  0-99             2:18:21.0
     264    Amber Truax                       Dunedin  FL          2529    33   F     123  0-99             2:18:21.3
     265    Fabiola Balbina                   tampa  FL            2256    28   F     124  0-99             2:18:24.1
     266    Priscila Ronqui                   Tampa  FL            2415    27   F     125  0-99             2:18:24.9
     267    Abdullatif El-Habash              Nokomis  FL          2298    27   M     142  0-99             2:18:25.0
     268    Crystal Kemp                      Clearwater  FL       2809    22   F     126  0-99             2:18:47.6
     269    Daniel Kemp                       Clearwater  FL       2810    23   M     143  0-99             2:18:47.7
     270    Stephanie Pillar                  Tampa  FL            2977    35   F     127  0-99             2:18:55.1
     271    Jennifer Azzarelli                Odessa  FL           2255    34   F     128  0-99             2:18:55.2
     272    Jamie Inskeep                     Tampa  FL            2329    28   F     129  0-99             2:18:55.3
     273    JOE LA PUENTE                     TAMPA  FL            2340    54   M     144  0-99             2:18:55.4
     274    Maria Moten                       Tampa  FL            2377    32   F     130  0-99             2:18:55.5
     275    Shezad Moten                      Tampa  FL            2378    38   M     145  0-99             2:18:55.6
     276    Shelley Ulmer                     St. Petersburg  FL   2446    41   F     131  0-99             2:19:03.1
     277    Doug Ulmer                        Pinellas Park  FL    2530    26   M     146  0-99             2:19:03.4
     278    Ron Worrell                       Tampa  FL            2633    26   M     147  0-99             2:19:03.5
     279    Amanda Brandenburg                Trinity  FL          2266    37   F     132  0-99             2:19:05.1
     280    Michael England                   Largo  FL            2300    45   M     148  0-99             2:19:25.1
     281    Jordanna Roux                     Fort Myers  FL       2417    24   F     133  0-99             2:19:25.2
     282    Kevin Sackett                     Tampa  FL            2850    30   M     149  0-99             2:19:25.3
     283    Shana Heidig                      Cape Coral  FL       2323    32   F     134  0-99             2:19:25.4
     284    Parrish McGrade                   Palm Harbor  FL      2366    33   M     150  0-99             2:20:45.1
     285    JAMES VAN ZANDT                   NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  3025    29   M     151  0-99             2:21:18.0
     286    SHARON VAN ZANDT                  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  3024    29   F     135  0-99             2:21:18.0
     287    Deborah Morris                    St. Petersburg  FL   3023    41   F     136  0-99             2:21:18.0
     288    Andrea Groves                     Tampa  FL            3022    39   F     137  0-99             2:21:18.0
     289    Lindsay Fields                    Lutz  FL             2786    31   F     138  0-99             2:21:31.8
     290    Regina Gnem                       FL  FL               2554    25   F     139  0-99             2:21:36.7
     291    Kathy Nunamacher                  New Port Richey  FL  2833    44   F     140  0-99             2:21:51.1
     292    Alex Cracolici                    Palm Harbor  FL      2775    19   F     141  0-99             2:21:51.1
     293    Trisha Connick                    Palm Harbor  FL      2772    46   F     142  0-99             2:21:58.3
     294    Chris Fields                      Lutz  FL             2785    37   M     152  0-99             2:22:02.9
     295    frank wishinsky                   port richey  FL      2871    49   M     153  0-99             2:22:03.5
     296    Kristina Williams                 Arcadia  FL          2454    39   F     143  0-99             2:23:25.0
     297    Allison Fullerton                 Punta Gorda  FL      2308    31   F     144  0-99             2:23:36.2
     298    JP Murphy                         Tampa  FL            2568    30   M     154  0-99             2:23:57.6
     299    Lee Williams                      Clearwater  FL       2582    35   M     155  0-99             2:23:57.8
     300    Darrell Perry                     clearwater  FL       2571    37   M     156  0-99             2:23:58.0
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     301    Anthony Westaway                  Dunwoody  GA         2452    47   M     157  0-99             2:24:10.1
     302    Paul Melton                       Palm Harbor  FL      2371    46   M     158  0-99             2:24:10.2
     303    Sheri Coulton                     Tampa  FL            2900    43   F     145  0-99             2:24:10.4
     304    Tara Cohen                        Tampa  FL            2895    29   F     146  0-99             2:24:10.5
     305    Lucretia Gilmore                  Arcadia  FL          2316    33   F     147  0-99             2:24:24.4
     306    Kara Mages                        New Port Richey  FL  2357    35   F     148  0-99             2:24:42.5
     307    Kristi Martin                     NPR  FL              2362    41   F     149  0-99             2:24:42.6
     308    Brandy Keough                     Dade City  FL        2945    27   F     150  0-99             2:25:10.3
     309    Brian Eddleman                    St Pete  FL          2552    30   M     159  0-99             2:25:18.7
     310    Chester Haylock                   Lutz  FL             3033    36   M     160  0-99             2:26:58.0
     311    Terri Clearwaters                 Wesley Chapel  FL    3037    52   F     151  0-99             2:26:58.0
     312    Jefferey Hill                     Tampa  FL            3031    28   M     161  0-99             2:27:29.0
     313    Gregory Stark                     Tampa  FL            2440    36   M     162  0-99             2:28:45.0
     314    Amanda Ridley                     Arcadia  FL          2410    28   F     152  0-99             2:28:59.1
     315    CW Huckaby                        Nocatee  FL          2326    37   M     163  0-99             2:28:59.2
     316    PRISCILLA ARELLANO                ARCADIA  FL          2253    32   F     153  0-99             2:28:59.3
     317    Tiffany Payne                     Punta Gorda  FL      2391    28   F     154  0-99             2:28:59.4
     318    Brittany Thompson                 Port Charlotte  FL   2444    21   F     155  0-99             2:28:59.5
     319    Stacy Garcia                      Lutz  FL             2553    39   F     156  0-99             2:28:59.6
     320    jeremy baisley                    lutz  FL             2460    42   M     164  0-99             2:29:25.1
     321    Daniel Gietek                     St. Petersburg  FL   2315    36   M     165  0-99             2:30:30.1
     322    Lisa Chlapowski                   St. Petersburg  FL   2280    30   F     157  0-99             2:30:30.2
     323    Darcy Webb                        St Petersburg  FL    3036    35   F     158  0-99             2:31:26.1
     324    CORTNEY LAIRD                     NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  2499    25   F     159  0-99             2:33:04.0
     325    KAYLA JENNINGS                    lutz  FL             2496    14   F     160  0-99             2:33:37.0
     326    Carin Nettles                     Lutz  FL             2381    38   F     161  0-99             2:33:55.0
     327    Tim Light                         Wesley Chapel  FL    2352    32   M     166  0-99             2:33:55.1
     328    Amber Maxwell                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2364    14   F     162  0-99             2:33:55.2
     329    tyler burke                       punta gorda  FL      2271    28   M     167  0-99             2:33:55.3
     330    Brian Payne                       Punta Gorda  FL      2392    30   M     168  0-99             2:33:55.4
     331    CHRISTOPHER ST JEAN               ODESSA  FL           2524    33   M     169  0-99             2:34:06.0
     332    LISA SIMPSON                      LUTZ  FL             2523    31   F     163  0-99             2:34:07.0
     333    ALEXANDER CRUZ                    Lutz  FL             2479    37   M     170  0-99             2:34:40.0
     334    randall Sharpe                    St. Petersburg  FL   2618    35   M     171  0-99             2:34:40.9
     335    Lisa Wilcox                       SAINT Petersburg  F  2641    39   F     164  0-99             2:34:41.3
     336    Heather Ludtke                    Clearwater  FL       2614    29   F     165  0-99             2:34:41.4
     337    Lindsay O'Reilly                  St. Petersburg  FL   2617    32   F     166  0-99             2:34:41.8
     338    Deidre Wiley                      St Petersburg  FL    2613    43   F     167  0-99             2:34:41.9
     339    David Hogg                        Saint Petersburg  F  2615    29   M     172  0-99             2:34:42.1
     340    Cheryl Calderone                  St. Petersburg  FL   2610    36   F     168  0-99             2:34:42.4
     341    Lynette Gryniak                   St. Petersburg  FL   2611    33   F     169  0-99             2:34:42.5
     342    Duane Hogg                        Saint Petersburg  F  2616    29   M     173  0-99             2:34:42.5
     343    Sarah Tyson                       Tampa  FL            2612    24   F     170  0-99             2:34:42.9
     344    Andrew Blikken                    SAINT Petersburg  F  2642    29   M     174  0-99             2:34:43.2
     345    Paul Hinson                       Tampa  FL            3017    32   M     175  0-99             2:34:53.2
     346    Alberto Velez                     Odessa  FL           3020    32   M     176  0-99             2:34:53.3
     347    Cody Machado                      Clearwater  FL       2820    15   M     177  0-99             2:35:54.9
     348    Andrew Mills                      Clearwater  FL       2827    16   M     178  0-99             2:35:54.9
     349    Bryan Ruggiero                    Palm Harbor  FL      2848    15   M     179  0-99             2:35:54.9
     350    Mackenzie Howe                    Clearwater  FL       2798    14   M     180  0-99             2:35:54.9
     351    Kathleen Pici                     Lithia  FL           2838    32   F     171  0-99             2:35:54.9
     352    Gino Pici                         Lithia  FL           2837    29   M     181  0-99             2:35:54.9
     353    Litton Michelle                   Clearwater  FL       2374    35   F     172  0-99             2:36:15.0
     354    gregg alexander                   Clearwater  FL       2624    41   M     182  0-99             2:36:30.0
     355    marcianna alexander               sarasota  FL         2625    36   F     173  0-99             2:36:43.0
     356    Amy Roberts                       Tampa  FL            2412    38   F     174  0-99             2:37:54.0
     357    Amy Conner                        Land O Lakes  FL     2478    36   F     175  0-99             2:38:23.0
     358    Don Conner                        Land O Lakes  FL     2477    38   M     183  0-99             2:38:23.0
     359    robert vinion                     tampa  FL            2862    33   M     184  0-99             2:38:55.2
     360    Brandt Burton                     Pinellas Park  FL    2639    28   M     185  0-99             2:39:35.4
     361    Chris Wilson                      Palm Harbor  FL      2604    40   M     186  0-99             2:39:37.7
     362    Kristie Wilson                    Palm Harbor  FL      2605    36   F     176  0-99             2:39:38.9
     363    Travis Wilson                     Palm Harbor  FL      2603    28   M     187  0-99             2:39:39.4
     364    Chas Jordan                       Clearwater  FL       2608    29   M     188  0-99             2:39:45.1
     365    Jessica Wontor                    Tampa  FL            2872    25   F     177  0-99             2:39:50.8
     366    WADE PEARSON                      LUTZ  FL             2636    47   M     189  0-99             2:39:59.7
     367    Laurie Pearson                    Lutz  FL             2393    45   F     178  0-99             2:39:59.9
     368    Caroline Zier                     Tampa  FL            2638    38   F     179  0-99             2:40:00.8
     369    Amber vinion                      tampa  FL            2863    33   F     180  0-99             2:40:01.3
     370    Amy Young                         Palm Harbor  FL      2541    22   F     181  0-99             2:40:23.0
     371    Michael Young                     Palm Harbor  FL      2542    27   M     190  0-99             2:40:23.1
     372    John Young                        Fort Benning  GA     2543    28   M     191  0-99             2:40:23.6
     373    Amanda Young                      Fort Benning  GA     2544    25   F     182  0-99             2:40:23.8
     374    Joseph Trainor                    Tampa  FL            2445    37   M     192  0-99             2:41:58.2
     375    Bill Jones                        Barksdale AFB  LA    2331    34   M     193  0-99             2:41:58.6
     376    Ryan Merlotti Merlotti            Clearwater  FL       2372    31   M     194  0-99             2:42:15.0
     377    Lindsay Peterson                  Clearwater  FL       2397    32   F     183  0-99             2:42:15.0
     378    Connie Horne                      Clearwater  FL       3018    27   F     184  0-99             2:42:51.2
     379    Jaime Ramos                       Clearwater  FL       3019    31   M     195  0-99             2:42:51.3
     380    Spenser McGerald                  Palm Harbor  FL      2824    26   M     196  0-99             2:43:36.2
     381    Elizabeth Shumate                 Odessa  FL           3039    45   F     185  0-99             2:48:30.0
     383    Judy Luciano                      HOLIDAY  FL          2818    36   F     186  0-99             2:49:57.1
     384    Bryan Acosta                      New Port Richey  FL  2459    20   M     198  0-99             2:49:57.2
     385    Jaymee Wallace                    New Port Richey  FL  2537    35   F     187  0-99             2:49:57.3
     386    Melanie Milletics                 New Port Richey  FL  2508    37   F     188  0-99             2:49:57.4
     387    Danielle Hallman                  Saint Petersburg  F  2319    34   F     189  0-99             2:53:20.0
     388    Didi Ewing                        Saint Petersburg  F  2302    32   F     190  0-99             2:53:20.1
     389    Devin Lawrence                    Saint Petersburg  F  2347    27   F     191  0-99             2:53:20.2
     390    Ashley Daniel                     cocoa  FL            2904    22   F     192  0-99             2:53:21.2
     391    Lloyd Sparkes Jr.                 tampa  FL            3000    24   M     199  0-99             2:53:22.7
     392    Nancy Heil                        Land o Lakes  FL     2492    41   F     193  0-99             2:54:22.1
     393    TONYA DANKO                       SPRING HILL  FL      2481    54   F     194  0-99             2:54:22.2
     394    Michael Nowell                    tampa  FL            2386    30   M     200  0-99             2:57:24.0
     395    Jay Kessler                       Holiday  FL          2332    44   M     201  0-99             2:57:43.0
     396    Erin Terry                        St. Petersburg  FL   2443    31   F     195  0-99             2:59:27.0
     397    Caroline Kelly                    Tampa  FL            2628    28   F     196  0-99             3:04:05.3
     398    tammy brophy                      tampa  FL            3038    35   F     197  0-99             3:07:58.3
     399    louise downey                     spring hill  FL      2296    55   F     198  0-99             3:08:40.0
     400    Ann Connell                       Spring Hill  FL      2284    35   F     199  0-99             3:08:40.0
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     401    Deb McCabe                        Spring Hill  FL      2365    47   F     200  0-99             3:08:40.0
     402    Kalynna Storoe                    Spring Hill  FL      2441    34   F     201  0-99             3:08:40.0
     403    Michelle Sais Hildebrandt         Floral City  FL      2419    34   F     202  0-99             3:08:40.2
     404    Molly Forestner                   Boca Raton  FL       2486    25   F     203  0-99             3:08:53.3
     405    Kathryn Taylor                    New Port Richey  FL  2527    36   F     204  0-99             3:08:53.4
     406    Rachael Haines                    Inverness  FL        2491    34   F     205  0-99             3:08:54.4
     407    Jodi Blevins                      Apopka  FL           2467    38   F     206  0-99             3:08:54.7
     408    Madeline Rabil                    Tampa  FL            2402    15   F     207  0-99             3:19:15.0
     409    Clint Ray                         Orlando  FL          2407    41   M     202  0-99             3:19:15.0
     410    William Maldonado                 Orlando  FL          2359    41   M     203  0-99             3:19:15.0
     411    Jon Brown                         St. Johns  FL        2270    39   M     204  0-99             3:19:15.0
     412    Daniele Shearer                   Mims  FL             2428    38   F     208  0-99             3:19:15.0
     413    Mike Scott                        St. Petersburg  FL   2424    27   M     205  0-99             3:19:15.0
     414    Keith Barnett                     Orlando  FL          2257    47   M     206  0-99             3:19:15.0
     415    Raul Serrano                      tampa  VA            2622    30   M     207  0-99             3:24:20.2
     416    Jessica Serrano                   tampa  FL            2623    29   F     209  0-99             3:24:20.3
     417    Ronald Davis                      Pinellas Park  FL    2292    34   M     208  0-99             3:29:55.7
     418    Tony Scott                        St Petersburg  FL    2425    49   M     209  0-99             3:33:25.1
     419    Sean Maronpot                     Palm Harbor  FL      2500    26   M     210  0-99             3:41:10.0




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News