Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Blue Moon Half-Marathon and 5K

Ozona, FL, November 4, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Race Walk Results | 5K Gun Time vs Chip Time | 5K Race Walk Gun Time vs Chip Time | Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Race Walk Results | Half-Marathon Race Walk Gun Time vs Chip Time ]

Half-Marathon Gun Time vs Chip Time


                     BLUE MOON HALF-MARATHON 2012 (5K/HALF-MARATHON)
                                  Palm Harbor, Florida
                  Sunday, November 4, 2012 - 7:30AM (Sunny, 64 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management

                       ********** OFFICIAL HMAR RESULTS **********

OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Alravo Buenrostro       189 M    28 Clearwater, FL               1:19:34   1:19:33  6:05 
   2 Mike Lisman             837 M    45 Palm Harbor, FL              1:22:31   1:22:29  6:18 
   3 Mark Palamar            552 M    45 New Port Richey, FL          1:26:49   1:26:47  6:38 
   4 Bret Jardine            785 M    46 Palm Harbor, FL              1:29:14   1:29:13  6:49 
   5 Tom Russell             610 M    42 Tampa, FL                    1:31:32   1:31:29  7:00 
   6 Michael Moppin          513 M    43 Lemoyne, PA                  1:32:19   1:32:17  7:03 
   7 Oliver Von Tempski      733 M    40 Palm Harbor, FL              1:32:29   1:32:27  7:04 
   8 Patrick Kavalec         415 M    20 Palm Harbor, FL              1:35:30   1:35:29  7:18 
   9 Richard Hartshorn       358 M    30 Riverview, FL                1:36:10            7:21 
  10 Johnny Pettygrue        561 M    46 Lutz, FL                     1:36:31   1:36:29  7:22 
  11 Derk Hair               349 M    37 Port Richey, FL              1:37:04   1:37:02  7:25 
  12 Andrew Davis            258 M    22 St. Petersburg, FL           1:37:32   1:37:30  7:27 
  13 Matt Heatley            366 M    38 Tampa, FL                    1:38:32   1:38:28  7:32 
  14 Sean Gregory            339 M    40 Palm Harbor, FL              1:38:41   1:38:39  7:32 
  15 Mike Woods              763 M    53 Holiday, FL                  1:41:33   1:41:28  7:45 
  16 Monika Cassidy          210 F    42 Tampa, FL                    1:41:34   1:41:27  7:46 
  17 Lesley Hillier          375 F    41 Halifax, NS                  1:41:39   1:41:30  7:46 
  18 Angel Rivera            850 M    38 Tampa, FL                    1:42:49   1:42:46  7:51 
  19 Shannon Simon           658 F    33 Largo, FL                    1:43:09   1:43:06  7:53 
  20 Darin Moore             899 M    44 Dunedin, FL                  1:43:21   1:43:15  7:54 
  21 Duncan Cameron          197 M    69 Palm Harbor, FL              1:44:04   1:44:03  7:57 
  22 Maria Anderson          786 F    57 Tampa, FL                    1:44:11   1:44:06  7:58 
  23 Jodi Frazier            315 F    39 Tampa, FL                    1:44:12   1:44:05  7:58 
  24 Trae Chancellor         215 M    35 Safety Harbor, FL            1:44:18   1:44:08  7:58 
  25 Scott Roberds           601 M    47 Olympic Valley, CA           1:44:36   1:44:33  7:59 
  26 Doug Laseter            437 M    53 Palm Harbor, FL              1:44:54   1:44:47  8:01 
  27 Christine Opiela        548 F    43 Clearwater, FL               1:45:01   1:44:56  8:01 
  28 Carol Bancroft          130 F    53 Safety Harbor, FL            1:45:20   1:45:18  8:03 
  29 Kevin Burger            796 M    39 Odessa, FL                   1:45:30   1:45:25  8:04 
  30 Jason Ester             297 M    36 Clearwter, FL                1:45:56   1:45:53  8:05 
  32 Kelly Mattie            481 M    31 Tampa, FL                    1:46:20   1:46:09  8:07 
  31 Anthony Obianagha       545 M    41 Tampa, FL                    1:46:20   1:46:12  8:07 
  33 Christopher Sweeney     695 M    40 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:46:50   1:46:43  8:10 
  34 Leslie Stallings        680 F    50 Oldsmar, FL                  1:46:54   1:46:44  8:10 
  35 Ellen Gerth             783 F    50 Lutz, FL                     1:47:18   1:47:16  8:12 
  36 Kelly Seymour           651 M    36 Tampa, FL                    1:47:35   1:47:29  8:13 
  37 Evan Ward               743 M    15 Parrish, FL                  1:48:09   1:47:53  8:16 
  38 Frances Gray            335 F    39 Wayne, PA                    1:48:10   1:47:57  8:16 
  39 Timothy Donegan         279 M    17 Tampa, FL                    1:48:23   1:48:21  8:17 
  40 Josh Hill               374 M    32 Tampa, FL                    1:48:26   1:48:15  8:17 
  41 James Hunt              393 M    59 Dunedin, FL                  1:48:27   1:48:18  8:17 
  42 Diego Vigil             729 M    37 Dunedin, FL                  1:48:30   1:48:08  8:17 
  43 Christopher Smith       665 M    37 Palm Harbor, FL              1:48:35   1:48:20  8:18 
  44 Susan Hales             353 F    47 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:49:18   1:49:13  8:21 
  45 Bira Conrado            240 M    59 Largo, FL                    1:49:20   1:49:15  8:21 
  46 Michael Grove           343 M    46 Tampa, FL                    1:49:44   1:49:36  8:23 
  47 Michelle Manias         466 F    30 Palm Harbor, FL              1:50:25            8:26 
  48 Nicholas Manias         467 M    37 Palm Harbor, FL              1:50:38   1:50:23  8:27 
  49 Scott Morath            518 M    42 Valrico, FL                  1:50:38   1:50:31  8:27 
  50 Angel Rivera            594 M    35 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:51:23   1:51:18  8:30 
  51 Steven Hatcher          362 M    42 Palm Harbor, FL              1:51:31   1:51:20  8:31 
  52 Sarah Waldie            739 F    32 Riverview, FL                1:51:32   1:51:16  8:31 
  53 Adonis Cabarle          893 M    35 Panama City, FL              1:51:41   1:51:37  8:32 
  54 Emily Foster            793 F    30 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:51:53   1:51:43  8:33 
  55 Jimmy Pellegrino        557 M    53 Palm Harbor, FL              1:51:55            8:33 
  56 Jodi Karuso             412 F    46 Hudson, FL                   1:52:10   1:51:57  8:34 
  57 Brian Whitman           749 M    32 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:52:18   1:52:15  8:35 
  58 Mark Russell            609 M    56 Orlando, FL                  1:52:20   1:52:13  8:35 
  59 Jeff Davis              261 M    37 St. Petersburg, FL           1:52:26   1:52:22  8:35 
  60 John Scionti            640 M    42 Tampa, FL                    1:52:26   1:52:17  8:35 
  61 Beth Terry              704 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:52:29   1:52:26  8:36 
  62 Nancy Boulianne         167 F    42 Tampa, FL                    1:52:32   1:52:25  8:36 
  63 Pamela Orr              550 F    29 Hudson, FL                   1:52:55   1:52:46  8:37 
  64 Steve Parker            838 M    44 Tampa, FL                    1:53:00   1:52:45  8:38 
  65 Andrew Elsey            292 M    17 Clearwater, FL               1:53:08   1:53:07  8:38 
  66 Cora Mattie             480 F    32 Castle Rock, CO              1:53:10   1:52:59  8:39 
  67 Phil Penzel             559 M    49 Jackson, MO                  1:53:14   1:53:08  8:39 
  68 James Baker             123 M    55 Largo, FL                    1:53:28   1:53:19  8:40 
  69 Meg Roberts             602 F    26 St. Petersburg, FL           1:53:44   1:53:35  8:41 
  70 Robert Cooper           244 M    53 Odessa, FL                   1:53:53   1:53:43  8:42 
  71 George Ballew           129 M    50 Melbourne, FL                1:53:57   1:53:44  8:42 
  72 Heather Ellison         290 F    41 Clearwater, FL               1:54:00   1:53:57  8:42 
  74 Kelsey Bahr             120 F    18 Harper Woods, MI             1:54:07   1:54:00  8:43 
  73 Janet Smith             666 F    48 Devon, PA                    1:54:07   1:53:54  8:43 
  75 John Deschene           269 M    46 Tampa, FL                    1:54:26   1:54:18  8:44 
  76 Mark Meilert            805 M    49 Largo, FL                    1:54:38   1:54:22  8:45 
  77 Jonathan Bell           141 M    28 Clearwater, FL               1:54:46   1:54:45  8:46 
  78 Austin Watts            744 M    24 Fayetteville, GA             1:54:51   1:54:28  8:46 
  79 Jeff Milgate            500 M    42 Largo, FL                    1:54:54   1:54:31  8:47 
  80 Carol Zaffiri           770 F    56 Dunedin, FL                  1:54:57   1:54:46  8:47 
  81 Silky Sullivan          692 M    68 Seminole, FL                 1:55:00   1:54:55  8:47 
  82 Maureen Mohan           505 F    19 Ocala, FL                    1:55:16   1:55:06  8:48 
  83 Mary Stewart-Wong       686 F    56 Safety Harbor, FL            1:55:22   1:55:15  8:49 
  85 Jordan Paxton           555 M    34 Fort Myers, FL               1:55:27   1:55:11  8:49 
  84 Eric Scholz             637 M    43 Fort Myers, FL               1:55:27   1:55:10  8:49 
  86 Christie Laur           438 F    37 Tampa, FL                    1:55:40   1:55:31  8:50 
  87 William Sedey           645 M    35 Tampa, FL                    1:56:26   1:56:06  8:54 
  88 Chris Smith             804 M    55 Naples, FL                   1:56:35   1:56:28  8:54 
  89 Hamilton Neal           536 M    37 St. Augustine, FL            1:56:43   1:56:23  8:55 
  90 Holly Hasselbach        359 F    41 Tampa, FL                    1:56:58   1:56:47  8:56 
  91 Raymond Mollison        508 M    25 Gainesville, FL              1:57:01   1:56:59  8:56 
  92 Andrew Proper           579 M    38 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:57:19   1:57:06  8:58 
  93 Ilhan Bilgutay          151 M    75 Clearwater, FL               1:57:28   1:57:26  8:58 
  94 Noora Alidinu           106 F    55 Clearwater Beach, FL         1:58:04   1:57:58  9:01 
  95 Heather Guenther        828 F    38 Palm Harbor, FL              1:58:09   1:58:04  9:01 
  96 Kevin Murphy            525 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL           1:58:10   1:58:03  9:02 
  97 Samuel Burch            190 M    65 Clearwater, FL               1:58:23   1:58:07  9:02 
  98 Morgan Zinsli           776 F    27 Tampa, FL                    1:58:27   1:58:20  9:03 
  99 Jennifer Miller         501 F    42 Trinity, FL                  1:58:38   1:58:28  9:04 
 100 Lori Falls              301 F    44 Palm Harbor, FL              1:58:41   1:58:32  9:04 
 101 Erin Willis             853 F    31 Dunedin, FL                  1:58:43   1:58:32  9:04 
 102 Ben Mathews             474 M    74 Jacksonville, FL             1:59:04   1:59:00  9:06 
 103 Lisa Van Devander       723 F    49 Valrico, FL                  1:59:28   1:59:12  9:07 
 104 Sharon Causin           212 F    39 Parrish, FL                  1:59:29   1:59:17  9:08 
 105 Rick Bennett            146 M    34 Oldsmar, FL                  1:59:30   1:59:15  9:08 
 106 Liliya Mzhen            529 F    24 Tampa, FL                    1:59:31   1:59:22  9:08 
 107 Katie Hale              352 F    32 San Antonio, TX              1:59:50            9:09 
 108 Frank Papa              617 M    51 Clearwater, FL               1:59:53   1:59:50  9:09 
 109 Julie Morrison          522 F    36 Ardmore, PA                  2:00:06   1:59:53  9:10 
 110 Rebecca Latraverse      854 F    25 Palm Harbor, FL              2:00:12   2:00:02  9:11 
 111 Connie Campbell         198 F    46 Tampa, FL                    2:00:16   2:00:07  9:11 
 112 Kurtis Schneider        636 M    28 Clearwater, FL               2:00:17   2:00:07  9:11 
 113 Haydelis Tornes         711 F    31 Tampa, FL                    2:00:24   2:00:07  9:12 
 114 Chris Pastore           839 M    43 Tampa, FL                    2:00:25   2:00:20  9:12 
 115 Maryanne Capozzoli      200 F    43 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:00:30   2:00:18  9:12 
 116 Jeff Callahan           196 M    41 Clearwater, FL               2:00:40   2:00:31  9:13 
 117 Nicholas Lavenant       439 M    39 Tampa, FL                    2:00:43   2:00:23  9:13 
 118 Lynn Carbonelli         201 F    50 Palm Harbor, FL              2:00:46   2:00:34  9:13 
 119 Carlos Melendez         494 M    39 Clearwater, FL               2:01:25   2:01:11  9:16 
 120 Stephanie May           482 F    42 Tampa, FL                    2:01:46   2:01:29  9:18 
 121 Janelle Willett         751 F    38 Oldsmar, FL                  2:01:51   2:01:43  9:18 
 122 Jason Carrier           204 M    37 Tampa, FL                    2:02:02   2:01:49  9:19 
 123 Dominic Monfred         509 M    38 Dunedin, FL                  2:02:27   2:02:10  9:21 
 124 Anai Nava               534 F    27 Dunedin, FL                  2:02:59   2:02:45  9:24 
 125 Jeffrey Teal            701 M    46 St. Petersburg, FL           2:03:34   2:03:17  9:26 
 126 Scott Mitchell          503 M    54 Palm Harbor, FL              2:03:44   2:03:29  9:27 
 127 Mike Melton             496 M    53 Palm Harbor, FL              2:03:48   2:03:34  9:27 
 128 John Waldie             738 M    36 Riverview, FL                2:03:51   2:03:35  9:28 
 129 David Carryer           208 M    50 Safety Harbor, FL            2:04:15   2:03:51  9:29 
 130 Matthew Basile          133 M    33 Long Island City, NY         2:04:16   2:04:05  9:29 
 131 Debbie Voiles           846 F    59 Tampa, FL                    2:04:28   2:04:20  9:30 
 133 Lisa Benjamin           145 F    43 Tampa, FL                    2:04:33   2:04:24  9:31 
 132 Crystal Flatley         308 F    34 Palm Harbor, FL              2:04:33   2:04:15  9:31 
 134 Robert Torr             712 M    34 Palm Harbor, FL              2:05:07   2:04:51  9:33 
 135 Leslie Cole             238 F    25 Pinellas Park, FL            2:05:13   2:05:00  9:34 
 136 Rob Van Brocklin        798 M    39 Odessa, FL                   2:05:19   2:05:13  9:34 
 137 Kristin Patrick         554 F    38 Tampa, FL                    2:05:25   2:05:06  9:35 
 138 Eugene Newcomb          540 M    37 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:05:36   2:05:22  9:36 
 139 Kari Hair               351 F    36 Port Richey, FL              2:05:46   2:05:41  9:36 
 140 Charley Chacos          214 M    32 Clearwater, FL               2:06:27   2:06:23  9:39 
 141 Gisele Gobes            327 F    45 Palm Harbor, FL              2:07:17   2:07:06  9:43 
 142 Evan Kaplan             411 M    35 Tampa, FL                    2:07:24   2:07:18  9:44 
 143 Paul Hough              383 M    55 Tampa, FL                    2:07:52   2:07:38  9:46 
 144 Ben Tourville           716 M    29 Tampa, FL                    2:07:54   2:07:31  9:46 
 145 Adrienne Hatch          360 F    26 Brooksville, FL              2:08:03   2:07:43  9:47 
 146 Cara Treadway           718 F    36 Tampa, FL                    2:08:06   2:07:45  9:47 
 147 Michele Toscani         715 F    36 Palm Harbor, FL              2:08:19   2:08:12  9:48 
 148 William Bechtel         139 M    15 Largo, FL                    2:08:32   2:08:14  9:49 
 149 Paul Alsobrook          112 M    34 Oldsmar, FL                  2:08:40   2:08:24  9:50 
 151 Billy Cooper            243 M    52 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:09:00   2:08:51  9:51 
 150 Joanne Wright           764 F    37 Palm Harbor, FL              2:09:00   2:08:53  9:51 
 152 Robert Masoner          473 M    49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:09:09   2:08:55  9:52 
 153 Jim Talarchyk           698 M    43 Clearwater, FL               2:09:10   2:08:59  9:52 
 154 Maggie Tourville        717 F    29 Tampa, FL                    2:09:15   2:08:52  9:52 
 155 Patty Ferguson          302 F    43 Dunedin, FL                  2:09:23   2:09:22  9:53 
 156 Rebecca Vigil           730 F    37 Dunedin, FL                  2:09:31   2:09:09  9:53 
 157 Claire Laseter          436 F    54 Palm Harbor, FL              2:09:47   2:09:34  9:55 
 158 Erin Richey             590 F    31 Clearwater, FL               2:10:39   2:10:19  9:59 
 159 Matt Daugherty          257 M    47 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:10:47   2:09:51  9:59 
 160 Matt McGahran           487 M    46 Tampa, FL                    2:11:02   2:10:37 10:00 
 161 Lowell Bloodworth       158 M    53 Clearwater, FL               2:11:08   2:10:53 10:01 
 162 Larry Headley           365 M    65 Clearwater, FL               2:11:25   2:11:16 10:02 
 163 Robert Samples Jr       619 M    50 St. Petersburg, FL           2:11:29   2:11:17 10:02 
 164 Jessica Messemer        497 F    30 Lutz, FL                     2:11:45   2:11:25 10:04 
 165 Wendy Ehlers            287 F    43 Safety Harbor, FL            2:11:55   2:11:29 10:04 
 166 Rob Piazza              565 M    27 Dunedin, FL                  2:12:01   2:11:50 10:05 
 167 Rachel Bryant           183 F    39 Parrish, FL                  2:12:02   2:11:46 10:05 
 168 Charity Boyer           172 F    34 Tampa, FL                    2:12:20   2:12:13 10:06 
 169 Richard Greco           336 M    52 Palm Harbor, FL              2:12:40   2:12:20 10:08 
 170 Jim McIntyre            488 M    60 East Peoria, IL              2:12:41   2:12:29 10:08 
 171 Meaghan Mohan           506 F    21 Ocala, FL                    2:12:47   2:12:37 10:08 
 172 Erin Ester              296 F    36 Clearwater, FL               2:12:52   2:12:33 10:09 
 173 Tammy Morath            519 F    42 Valrico, FL                  2:13:16   2:12:57 10:11 
 174 Julia Harris            356 F    49 Safety Harbor, FL            2:13:29   2:13:12 10:12 
 175 William Gorman          332 M    49 Punta Gorda, FL              2:14:20   2:13:52 10:16 
 176 Louis Chiappetta        217 M    44 Cape Coral, FL               2:14:21   2:13:53 10:16 
 177 Tony Alchin             104 M    46 Oldsmar, FL                  2:14:44   2:14:38 10:17 
 178 John Noell              816 M    57 Largo, FL                    2:15:00   2:14:33 10:19 
 179 Susan Kately            414 F    55 Palm Harbor, FL              2:15:25   2:15:08 10:21 
 180 Lori Powell             575 F    49 Port Richey, FL              2:16:03   2:15:51 10:23 
 182 Susana Skinner          661 F    49 Palm Harbor, FL              2:16:09   2:15:54 10:24 
 181 Jennifer Torr           713 F    38 Palm Harbor, FL              2:16:09   2:15:54 10:24 
 183 Ryan Schmidt            634 M    36 Clearwater, FL               2:16:13           10:24 
 184 Crystal Tedrow          702 F    31 Thonotosassa, FL             2:16:32   2:16:06 10:26 
 185 Yvonne Jacobi           397 F    47 Clearwater, FL               2:16:35   2:16:16 10:26 
 186 Alison Jimenez          405 F    36 Tampa, FL                    2:16:41   2:16:32 10:26 
 188 Robert Kinsey           420 M    37 Clearwater, FL               2:17:36   2:17:13 10:30 
 187 Jennifer Evans          859 F    39 Brookeville, MD              2:17:36   2:17:28 10:30 
 189 Jarrett Krienes         429 M    39 Spring Hill, FL              2:18:19   2:18:09 10:34 
 190 Alain Belo              144 M    46 Bradenton, FL                2:18:21   2:18:06 10:34 
 191 Audrey Schechter        627 F    44 Belleair, FL                 2:18:22   2:18:04 10:34 
 192 Daniel Burgoyne         823 M    33 Pompano Beach, FL            2:18:39   2:18:16 10:35 
 193 Kristen Ely             294 F    22 Fort Myers, FL               2:18:45   2:18:26 10:36 
 194 Tiffanie Humerickhouse  390 F    24 Dunedin, FL                  2:18:54   2:18:32 10:36 
 195 Lan Repinski            586 F    64 Tampa, FL                    2:19:17   2:19:07 10:38 
 196 Stacey Greco            337 F    43 Palm Harbor, FL              2:19:36   2:19:17 10:40 
 197 Larry Simkin            150 M    46 Tampa, FL                    2:19:59           10:41 
 198 Jim McConnell           484 M    58 St. Petersburg, FL           2:20:01   2:19:34 10:42 
 199 Evelyn Alicea           105 F    28 Dunedin, FL                  2:20:02   2:19:45 10:42 
 200 Steven Sears            643 M    45 Palm Harbor, FL              2:20:33   2:20:25 10:44 
 201 Teresa Hayner           364 F    41 Tampa, FL                    2:20:37   2:20:18 10:44 
 202 Alan Ruud               612 M    65 Franksville, WI              2:21:01   2:20:51 10:46 
 203 Patty Ruud              613 F    55 Racine, WI                   2:21:01   2:20:51 10:46 
 204 Tia Pettygrue           562 F    44 Lutz, FL                     2:21:34   2:21:29 10:49 
 205 Matt Hickman            373 M    27 Tampa, FL                    2:21:52   2:21:34 10:50 
 206 Vickie Myers            528 F    57 Palm Harbor, FL              2:21:56   2:21:31 10:50 
 207 Jennifer Smoot          668 F    36 Brooksville, FL              2:21:57   2:21:48 10:50 
 208 Gina Hadala             346 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL           2:22:35   2:22:07 10:53 
 209 Patrick Singer          659 M    40 Tampa, FL                    2:23:01   2:22:41 10:55 
 210 Holly Jamison           400 F    67 Chicago, IL                  2:23:07   2:22:55 10:56 
 211 Jennifer Nance          531 F    37 Palm Harbor, FL              2:23:10   2:23:01 10:56 
 212 Megumi Frenz            317 F    40 Palm Harbor, FL              2:23:28   2:23:02 10:57 
 213 Lisa Moore              512 F    44 Lutz, FL                     2:23:29   2:23:10 10:57 
 214 James Richter           815 M    59 Dunedin, FL                  2:23:35   2:23:32 10:58 
 215 Tim Shaver              653 M    34 Palm Harbor, FL              2:23:49   2:23:30 10:59 
 216 Julie Weakley           746 F    55 St. Petersburg, FL           2:23:52   2:23:36 10:59 
 217 Natasha Medeiros        492 F    26 Tampa, FL                    2:24:34   2:24:13 11:02 
 218 Millie Pierrepont       568 F    43 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:24:42   2:24:24 11:03 
 219 Harley Nelson           538 M    26 Tampa, FL                    2:24:43   2:24:34 11:03 
 220 Catherine Pickel        566 F    41 Lutz, FL                     2:26:39   2:26:19 11:12 
 221 Jennifer Budd           186 F    39 Palm Harbor, FL              2:26:50   2:26:28 11:13 
 222 Magen Lefkowicz         442 F    32 Holiday, FL                  2:26:55   2:26:31 11:13 
 223 Stacy Leigh             445 F    34 Clearwater, FL               2:27:07   2:26:44 11:14 
 224 Rey Causin              211 M    45 Parrish, FL                  2:27:09   2:26:53 11:14 
 225 Carlos Carrillo         205 M    51 Tampa, FL                    2:27:11   2:27:05 11:14 
 226 Jennifer Watson         780 F    35 Oldsmar, FL                  2:28:12   2:27:58 11:19 
 227 Thomas Mohan            507 M    52 Ocala, FL                    2:28:34   2:28:25 11:21 
 228 Jay Sandhouse           620 M    54 Coral Springs, FL            2:29:43   2:29:21 11:26 
 229 Esther Williams         753 F    30 Tampa, FL                    2:29:47   2:29:20 11:26 
 230 Angela Clark            225 F    46 Pinellas Park, FL            2:29:53   2:29:27 11:27 
 231 Karin Garcia            320 F    43 Spring Hill, FL              2:30:09   2:29:43 11:28 
 232 Doug Thompson           706 M    65 Trinity, FL                  2:30:25   2:30:01 11:29 
 233 Daniel Munzner          523 M    38 Lakeland, FL                 2:30:53   2:30:41 11:31 
 234 Anthony Pierce          567 M    30 Tampa, FL                    2:31:20   2:31:02 11:33 
 235 Eileen Boyle            174 F    51 Trinity, FL                  2:32:34   2:32:20 11:39 
 236 Elizabeth Hatcher       361 F    40 Palm Harbor, FL              2:32:35   2:32:22 11:39 
 237 Jane Melton             495 F    53 Palm Harbor, FL              2:32:37   2:32:24 11:39 
 238 Hailey Plunkett         569 F    26 Tampa, FL                    2:33:19   2:32:55 11:42 
 239 Joseph Bailey           121 M    32 Tampa, FL                    2:33:52   2:33:27 11:45 
 240 Josh Class              229 M    14 Clearwater, FL               2:33:59   2:33:41 11:46 
 241 Caitlyn Connolly        849 F    27 Riverview, FL                2:35:11   2:34:48 11:51 
 242 Deborah Ballew          128 F    54 Melbourne, FL                2:35:20   2:35:07 11:52 
 243 Sara MacKs              458 F    32 Clearwater, FL               2:35:28   2:35:04 11:52 
 244 Kathy Cline             233 F    47 Safety Harbor, FL            2:35:29   2:35:04 11:52 
 245 Alyssa Bonet            164 F    36 Temple Terrace, FL           2:36:05   2:35:47 11:55 
 246 Mary Bruneau            784 F    38 Palm Harbor, FL              2:37:10   2:36:43 12:00 
 247 Dianne Villano          732 F    44 St. Petersburg, FL           2:37:54   2:37:25 12:03 
 248 Lori Mobley             504 F    42 Trinity, FL                  2:38:41   2:38:17 12:07 
 250 Morgan Austin           119 F    23 Tampa, FL                    2:39:27   2:39:04 12:11 
 249 William Blair           155 M    25 Tampa, FL                    2:39:27   2:39:03 12:11 
 251 Timothy Selders         649 M    47 Punta Gorda, FL              2:39:34   2:39:09 12:11 
 252 Susan Snizik            669 F    56 Tampa, FL                    2:40:31   2:40:08 12:15 
 253 Ladonna Rochelle        603 F    41 Tampa, FL                    2:40:32   2:40:09 12:16 
 254 Amy Humphreys           392 F    32 Lutz, FL                     2:41:06   2:40:42 12:18 
 255 Michael Wakem           736 M    68 Epsom, XX                    2:41:27   2:41:22 12:20 
 256 Haley Butler            192 F    28 Tampa, FL                    2:41:38   2:41:18 12:21 
 257 Nadine Graves           334 F    44 Tampa, FL                    2:45:34   2:45:20 12:39 
 258 Traci Tennell           703 F    44 Odessa, FL                   2:45:39   2:45:17 12:39 
 259 Kimberly Munzner        524 F    37 Kathleen, FL                 2:46:06   2:45:54 12:41 
 260 Letty Simmons           657 F    41 Odessa, FL                   2:46:42   2:46:16 12:44 
 261 Laurie Reihing          584 F    47 St. Petersburg, FL           2:46:48   2:46:22 12:44 
 262 Graham Fox              312 M    36 Fayetteville, NC             2:47:19   2:47:05 12:47 
 263 Brian Vaughan           726 M    45 Clearwater, FL               2:47:37   2:47:11 12:48 
 264 Sharon Baker            124 F    54 Largo, FL                    2:47:56   2:47:34 12:49 
 266 Max Gebhart             325 M    13 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:49:02   2:48:37 12:54 
 265 Matthew Gebhart         847 M    27 Jupiter, FL                  2:49:02   2:48:37 12:54 
 267 Greg Gebhart            324 M    40 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:49:08   2:48:43 12:55 
 268 Bea Swere               696 F    63 Palm Harbor, FL              2:49:37   2:49:27 12:57 
 269 Marileta Bloodworth     159 F    52 Clearwater, FL               2:50:09   2:49:53 13:00 
 270 Rebecca Skroback        662 F    40 Franklin, WI                 2:50:33   2:50:08 13:01 
 271 Holly Selders           648 F    44 Punta Gorda, FL              2:50:53   2:50:29 13:03 
 272 Carly Brewington        179 F    12 Coral Springs, FL            2:51:13   2:50:47 13:04 
 273 Barbara Brewington      177 F    53 Coral Springs, FL            2:51:28   2:51:01 13:06 
 274 Jennifer Tomeny         710 F    34 Belleview, FL                2:54:35   2:54:14 13:20 
 275 Laura Vaughan           727 F    33 Clearwater, FL               2:54:59   2:54:34 13:22 
 276 Christina Meilert       806 F    46 Largo, FL                    2:55:33   2:55:16 13:24 
 277 Sara Keimig             417 F    23 Palm Harbor, FL              2:55:38   2:55:20 13:25 
 278 Emily Finney            305 F    28 Tampa, FL                    2:56:23   2:55:55 13:28 
 280 Cory Deermount          263 M    44 Apollo Beach, FL             2:56:28   2:56:01 13:28 
 279 Sherry Deermount        264 F    46 Apollo Beach, FL             2:56:28   2:56:00 13:28 
 281 Candace Curtiss         253 F    53 Tampa, FL                    2:56:46   2:56:29 13:30 
 282 Kristy Alchin           103 F    38 Oldsmar, FL                  2:57:01   2:56:40 13:31 
 283 Gregg Lowenthal         456 M    27 Tampa, FL                    2:57:39   2:57:30 13:34 
 284 Gene Wong               761 M    38 Clearwater, FL               2:57:39   2:57:30 13:34 
 285 Nawal Ball              127 F    42 Franklin, WI                 2:57:54   2:57:29 13:35 
 286 Sunny Mathews           477 F    65 Jacksonville, FL             2:59:10   2:58:53 13:41 
 288 Barbara Bechtel         137 F    43 Largo, FL                    3:07:13   3:06:48 14:18 
 287 Dallas Bechtel          138 M    45 Largo, FL                    3:07:13   3:06:48 14:18 

Number of records: 288 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News