Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Crazy Sombrero

Trinity, FL, May 4, 2012

[5k Age Group Results ]

5k Overall Results

Crazy Sombrero Race 5k Run

Crazy Sombrero Race 5k Run

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2012


Results By Big Dawg Runnin' Inc. www.bigdawgrunnin.com
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tommy Brown                       Land O' Lakes  FL      27    37   M   ***** 35-39               17:52.6     17:52.6      5:46/M
       2    Jeremy Richardson                 PALM HARBOR  FL       142    22   M   ***** 20-24               18:02.7     18:02.7      5:49/M
       3    jacob geisler                     Tampa  FL              65    21   M   ***** 20-24               18:09.6     18:09.6      5:51/M
       4    Gary Droze                                              566    50   M       1 50-54               18:13.2     18:13.2      5:53/M
       5    George Albright                   Trinity  FL             1    43   M       1 40-44               19:02.4     19:02.4      6:08/M
       6    Matt Gray                         Zephyrhills  FL        67    34   M       1 30-34               19:14.6     19:14.6      6:12/M
       7    Sean Signorile                    palm harbor  FL       159    32   M       2 30-34               19:36.3     19:36.3      6:19/M
       8    Kayla Bratcher                    New Port Richey  FL   290    13   F   ***** 11-14               20:37.9     20:37.9      6:39/M
       9    Brian Cammarata                   Wesley Chapel  FL      29    32   M       3 30-34               21:09.4     21:09.4      6:49/M
      10    Jorit Wijnmaalen                                        188     0   M       1  0-10               21:38.0     21:38.0      6:59/M
      11    Marcia McCormick                  New Port Richey  FL   112    38   F   ***** 35-39               21:44.3     21:44.3      7:01/M
      12    David Poll                        Palm Harbor  FL       130     0   M       2  0-10               21:47.0     21:47.0      7:02/M
      13    Stan Fluecoat                                           569    42   M       2 40-44               21:57.2     21:57.2      7:05/M
      14    Loren Reed                        New Port Richey  FL   139    43   F   ***** 40-44               22:12.7     22:12.7      7:10/M
      15    Tara Thompson                     Trinity  FL           338    35   F       1 35-39               22:42.6     22:42.6      7:19/M
      16    Liz Decot                         Hudson  FL             46    31   F       1 30-34               22:43.6     22:43.6      7:20/M
      17    James Blake                       Tampa  FL             322    26   M       1 25-29               23:00.1     23:00.1      7:25/M
      18    Julie Westerdahl                  Keene  NH             186    47   F       1 45-49               23:21.2     23:21.2      7:32/M
      19    Greg Mitchell                     New Port Richey  FL   116    40   M       3 40-44               23:30.2     23:30.2      7:35/M
      20    Izzie Brown                                              24    12   M       1 11-14               23:34.2     23:34.2      7:36/M
      21    Participant Unknown                                     607     2   M       3  0-10               23:35.3     23:35.3      7:36/M
      22    Natalie Dudley                    New Port Richey  FL   289    11   F       1 11-14               23:39.2     23:39.2      7:38/M
      23    Michael D'Amore                   Largo  FL              41    35   M       1 35-39               24:18.2     24:18.2      7:50/M
      24    Walter Dworak                     Port Richey  FL        57    50   M       2 50-54               24:19.6     24:19.6      7:51/M
      25    Lisa Roosa                        Trinity  FL           146    33   F       2 30-34               24:24.7     24:24.7      7:52/M
      26    Mark Palamar                      New Port Richey  FL   125    45   M       1 45-49               24:25.6     24:25.6      7:53/M
      27    Participant Unknown                                     454     1   M       4  0-10               24:27.3     24:27.3      7:53/M
      28    Eric Scharber                     Trinity  FL           157    35   M       2 35-39               24:29.0     24:29.0      7:54/M
      29    Nicole Sackrider                  New Port Richey  FL   152    29   F       1 25-29               24:30.4     24:30.4      7:54/M
      30    Don Barbee                        Spring Hill  FL         9    43   M       4 40-44               24:33.5     24:33.5      7:55/M
      31    James McCoy                       New Port Richey  FL   113    35   M       3 35-39               24:35.0     24:35.0      7:56/M
      32    Cynthia Spidell                   Odessa  FL            166    44   F       1 40-44               24:35.6     24:35.6      7:56/M
      33    Chase Morris                      New Port Richey  FL   321    10   M       5  0-10               24:38.8     24:38.8      7:57/M
      34    Juliay Tippett                    Spring Hill  FL       177    38   F       2 35-39               24:47.7     24:47.7      8:00/M
      35    Steven Westerdahl                 Keene  NH             187    54   M       3 50-54               25:16.7     25:16.7      8:09/M
      36    Jennifer Weiss                    New Port Richey  FL   331    32   F       3 30-34               25:18.1     25:18.1      8:10/M
      37    Victoria Dool                     Tarpon Springs  FL     52    43   F       2 40-44               26:13.8     26:13.8      8:27/M
      38    Jesse Tippett                     Spring Hill  FL       176    40   M       5 40-44               26:21.2     26:21.2      8:30/M
      39    Participant Unknown                                     576     2   F       1  0-10               26:26.5     26:26.5      8:32/M
      40    Jack Goldstein                    Land O Lakes  FL      138    40   M       6 40-44               26:48.4     26:48.4      8:39/M
      41    Anthony Darveaux                  New Port richey  FL   292    29   M       2 25-29               26:54.5     26:54.5      8:41/M
      42    Marc Roussel                                            150    51   M       4 50-54               27:14.6     27:14.6      8:47/M
      43    Joshua Cooke                                             37    15   M       1 15-19               27:15.2     27:15.2      8:47/M
      44    Kayo Ives                         tampa  FL              83    35   F       3 35-39               27:17.8     27:17.8      8:48/M
      45    Regan Weiss                       New Port Richey  FL   330    33   M       4 30-34               27:26.2     27:26.2      8:51/M
      46    Jeff Lafay                                               94    32   M       5 30-34               27:35.0     27:35.0      8:54/M
      47    Mike Beaudoin                     Trinity  FL            16    55   M       1 55-59               27:42.3     27:42.3      8:56/M
      48    Colleen Lynch                     Palm Harbor  FL       101    20   F       1 20-24               27:43.2     27:43.2      8:56/M
      49    Jenna Barbee                                             10    15   F       1 15-19               27:51.2     27:51.2      8:59/M
      50    Aaron Beaudoin                    Trinity  FL            15    28   M       3 25-29               27:59.3     27:59.3      9:02/M
      51    Liz Stanton                       Trinity  FL           169    30   F       4 30-34               28:00.2     28:00.2      9:02/M
      52    Kris Weber                        Port Richey  FL       185    37   M       4 35-39               28:08.5     28:08.5      9:05/M
      53    Jacob Atiyeh                      Odessa  FL              2     9   M       6  0-10               28:16.0     28:16.0      9:07/M
      54    Emelina Brown                                            23     7   F       2  0-10               28:17.6     28:17.6      9:07/M
      55    Donna Reid                        Odessa  FL            293    39   F       4 35-39               28:20.8     28:20.8      9:08/M
      56    Nathan Wincek                     New Port Richey  FL   190    40   M       7 40-44               28:27.8     28:27.8      9:11/M
      57    Zoraida Cintron-Morales           Wesley Chapel  FL     303    50   F       1 50-54               28:38.7     28:38.7      9:14/M
      58    David McFarland                                         344    45   M       2 45-49               28:39.0     28:39.0      9:15/M
      59    Jared Bell                                               19    10   M       7  0-10               28:52.1     28:52.1      9:19/M
      60    Julie Richter                     Tampa  FL             143    47   F       2 45-49               29:03.2     29:03.2      9:22/M
      61    Chrsitine Mitchelson                                    570    44   F       3 40-44               29:03.7     29:03.7      9:22/M
      62    Shana Mabie                       New Port Richey  FL   102    34   F       5 30-34               29:12.8     29:12.8      9:25/M
      63    Kristi Sturgill                   New Port Richey  FL   170    34   F       6 30-34               29:25.1     29:25.1      9:29/M
      64    robin patterson                   new port richey  FL   300    61   M       1 60-64               29:34.7     29:34.7      9:32/M
      65    Tara Saldana                      Riverview  FL         154    30   F       7 30-34               29:48.1     29:48.1      9:37/M
      66    Crystal Kosmalski                 Palm Harbor  FL        93     0   F       3  0-10               29:57.5     29:57.5      9:40/M
      67    Alberto Guedez                    tampa  FL             222    38   M       5 35-39               30:18.6     30:18.6      9:46/M
      68    Sara Watson                       Lutz  FL              295    52   F       2 50-54               30:23.8     30:23.8      9:48/M
      69    Jolan Loiacano                                          391    39   F       5 35-39               30:32.7     30:32.7      9:51/M
      70    Christopher Delgado               Dunedin  FL            48    39   M       6 35-39               30:42.9     30:42.9      9:54/M
      71    Nathalie Roussel                                        151    46   F       3 45-49               30:52.1     30:52.1      9:57/M
      72    Participant Unknown                                     367     3   M       8  0-10               31:08.2     31:08.2     10:03/M
      73    Tammy Ciske                       New Port Richey  FL    32    40   F       4 40-44               31:12.4     31:12.4     10:04/M
      74    Elena Roe                         Tampa  FL             145    38   F       6 35-39               31:17.5     31:17.5     10:05/M
      75    Stacey Clarke                     Odessa  FL             33    37   F       7 35-39               31:30.7     31:30.7     10:10/M
      76    Jacqueline Warme                  Trinity  FL           319    27   F       2 25-29               31:32.7     31:32.7     10:10/M
      77    Anne Mars                         new port richey  FL   110    41   F       5 40-44               31:42.0     31:42.0     10:14/M
      78    Hildry Twonbly                                          565    21   F       2 20-24               31:44.6     31:44.6     10:14/M
      79    Eric Jarke                        New Port Richey  FL    85    33   M       6 30-34               31:48.8     31:48.8     10:15/M
      80    Alicia Scott                      New Port Richey  FL   394    39   F       8 35-39               31:55.7     31:55.7     10:18/M
      81    Chris Minaca                      New Port Richey  FL   115    36   M       7 35-39               31:56.9     31:56.9     10:18/M
      82    Ashton Thompson                   Odessa  FL            173     9   M       9  0-10               32:02.8     32:02.8     10:20/M
      83    Brady Rife                        Port Richey  FL       144     0   M      10  0-10               32:04.0     32:04.0     10:21/M
      84    Linda Edington                    Odessa  FL             58    60   F       1 60-64               32:04.6     32:04.6     10:21/M
      85    Christine Gable                   New Port Richey  FL    62    37   F       9 35-39               32:05.2     32:05.2     10:21/M
      86    Julia Stanton                     Trinity  FL           168    33   F       8 30-34               32:05.9     32:05.9     10:21/M
      87    Jennifer Jarke                    New Port Richey  FL    86    36   F      10 35-39               32:06.9     32:06.9     10:21/M
      88    Ron Morris                        New Port Richey  FL   320    41   M       8 40-44               32:16.9     32:16.9     10:25/M
      89    Andrew DiCristina                 Port Richey  FL        49    13   M       2 11-14               32:23.5     32:23.5     10:27/M
      90    Madilyn Gallagher                 New Port Richey  FL    63     0   F       4  0-10               32:24.3     32:24.3     10:27/M
      91    Rebecca Davis                     Tampa  FL              44    40   F       6 40-44               32:27.5     32:27.5     10:28/M
      92    Shaylee Davis                                            45    10   F       5  0-10               32:28.1     32:28.1     10:28/M
      93    Samantha Fleres                                          61     0   F       6  0-10               32:28.4     32:28.4     10:28/M
      94    Ed Benley                                               352    52   M       5 50-54               32:32.0     32:32.0     10:30/M
      95    Keira Barbee                                             11    11   F       2 11-14               32:45.2     32:45.2     10:34/M
      96    Participant Unknown                                     571     3   F       7  0-10               32:50.8     32:50.8     10:35/M
      97    jake Lewis                        holiday  FL           306     9   M      11  0-10               32:56.4     32:56.4     10:37/M
      98    Dylan Bell                                               18     7   M      12  0-10               33:02.5     33:02.5     10:39/M
      99    Caurie Waddell                                          412    30   F       9 30-34               33:04.6     33:04.6     10:40/M
     100    Kayleigh Weber                    Port Richey  FL       184     7   F       8  0-10               33:04.9     33:04.9     10:40/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Loretta Barbee                                           12    40   F       7 40-44               33:09.6     33:09.6     10:42/M
     102    Michael Bell                                             20    46   M       3 45-49               33:14.3     33:14.3     10:43/M
     103    Christina D'Amore                 Largo  FL              40    33   F      10 30-34               33:14.8     33:14.8     10:43/M
     104    John S.                                                 398    43   M       9 40-44               33:15.7     33:15.7     10:44/M
     105    Joy Simpson                       Tampa  FL             332    38   F      11 35-39               33:19.4     33:19.4     10:45/M
     106    Lynn Gray                                               568    60   F       2 60-64               33:20.0     33:20.0     10:45/M
     107    Christine Bell                    Odessa  FL             17    37   F      12 35-39               33:21.0     33:21.0     10:45/M
     108    Lindsey Wisniewski                Odessa  FL            191    29   F       3 25-29               33:27.5     33:27.5     10:47/M
     109    mary Lewis                        holiday  FL           307    39   F      13 35-39               33:31.6     33:31.6     10:49/M
     110    Jennifer Miller                   Odessa  FL            114    34   F      11 30-34               33:31.7     33:31.7     10:49/M
     111    April Tratra                                            392    40   F       8 40-44               33:32.2     33:32.2     10:49/M
     112    Gene Wong                         Palm Harbor  FL       362    37   M       8 35-39               33:32.9     33:32.9     10:49/M
     113    Amy Canavan                       Palm Harbor  FL       363    36   F      14 35-39               33:36.6     33:36.6     10:50/M
     114    Danielle Thomson                  New Port Richey  FL   174    30   F      12 30-34               33:36.8     33:36.8     10:50/M
     115    Jack Thomson                      New Port Richey  FL   175    31   M       7 30-34               33:45.3     33:45.3     10:53/M
     116    Jenny Sackrider                   Hudson  FL            337    31   F      13 30-34               33:45.6     33:45.6     10:53/M
     117    Steve Coyman                                            370    49   M       4 45-49               33:59.2     33:59.2     10:58/M
     118    Melissa DiCristina                Port Richey  FL        50    32   F      14 30-34               33:59.8     33:59.8     10:58/M
     119    Dana Felio                                              216    45   F       4 45-49               34:03.0     34:03.0     10:59/M
     120    Jackie Bernabe- Enkemann          lutz  FL               21    49   F       5 45-49               34:03.6     34:03.6     10:59/M
     121    BELINDA DELANEY                   ODESSA  FL             47    28   F       4 25-29               34:05.4     34:05.4     11:00/M
     122    LAURA MAGGS                       ODESSA  FL            105    29   F       5 25-29               34:19.2     34:19.2     11:04/M
     123    Kristi Crandall                   Clearwater  FL         39    34   F      15 30-34               34:27.2     34:27.2     11:07/M
     124    Jannett Powers                    Port Richey  FL       131    42   F       9 40-44               34:30.0     34:30.0     11:08/M
     125    Donnie Rossiter                   New Port RIchey  FL   147    30   M       8 30-34               34:32.6     34:32.6     11:08/M
     126    Tiffany Rossiter                  New Port Richey  FL   148    27   F       6 25-29               34:33.8     34:33.8     11:09/M
     127    Heidi Jo McCarley Baker           Crystal River  FL     111    45   F       6 45-49               34:34.3     34:34.3     11:09/M
     128    Denise Logaglio                   Holiday  FL           100    25   F       7 25-29               34:41.0     34:41.0     11:11/M
     129    Natalie Moore                     New port Richey  FL   117    33   F      16 30-34               34:57.8     34:57.8     11:16/M
     130    Mark Ciske                        New Port Richey  FL    31    53   M       6 50-54               34:58.1     34:58.1     11:17/M
     131    Jennie Hatcher                    TRINITY  FL            73    32   F      17 30-34               35:12.8     35:12.8     11:21/M
     132    Christina Stewart                 Tampa  FL             318    36   F      15 35-39               35:20.1     35:20.1     11:24/M
     133    Participant Unknown                                     574     4   M      13  0-10               35:35.9     35:35.9     11:29/M
     134    Participant   366                                       366     2   F       9  0-10               35:36.8     35:36.8     11:29/M
     135    Elizabeth Baldyga                 Trinity  FL             6    37   F      16 35-39               35:48.1     35:48.1     11:33/M
     136    Ted Cavaliera                     Trinity  FL           341    49   M       5 45-49               35:50.0     35:50.0     11:34/M
     137    Tracey Daniels                    New Port Richey  FL    42    33   F      18 30-34               36:22.0     36:22.0     11:44/M
     138    Andrew Reid                       Odessa  FL            294    10   M      14  0-10               36:23.4     36:23.4     11:44/M
     139    Stacey Atiyeh                     Odessa  FL              3    33   F      19 30-34               36:26.7     36:26.7     11:45/M
     140    lori souza                        land o lakes  FL      163    38   F      17 35-39               36:28.4     36:28.4     11:46/M
     141    Ethan Rechtien                                          134     8   M      15  0-10               36:32.9     36:32.9     11:47/M
     142    Ansley Philion                    Trinity  FL           339    15   F       2 15-19               36:38.3     36:38.3     11:49/M
     143    Madily Rechtien                                         135     7   F      10  0-10               36:38.7     36:38.7     11:49/M
     144    Jullian Martin                                          390    14   F       3 11-14               36:38.9     36:38.9     11:49/M
     145    George Regateiro                                        141     0   M      16  0-10               36:39.1     36:39.1     11:49/M
     146    Participant Sierra                                      600    13   F       4 11-14               36:45.4     36:45.4     11:51/M
     147    Hunter MacNeill                   New Port Richey  FL   104     0   M      17  0-10               37:19.8     37:19.8     12:02/M
     148    Jennifer Spicer                   New Port Richey  FL   164    34   F      20 30-34               37:27.7     37:27.7     12:05/M
     149    Peggy Dupee                       Clearwater  FL         56    35   F      18 35-39               37:33.1     37:33.1     12:07/M
     150    Quade Mallett                     Port Richey  FL       106     0   M      18  0-10               37:37.6     37:37.6     12:08/M
     151    Hunter Mallett                                          356    7    M      19  0-10               37:38.2     37:38.2     12:08/M
     152    Anthony Cardone                   Port Richey  FL       353    10   M      20  0-10               37:48.6     37:48.6     12:12/M
     153    Monta Smith                       Trinity  FL           162    57   F       1 55-59               38:10.5     38:10.5     12:19/M
     154    Keaton Huff                                              82    11   M       3 11-14               38:20.4     38:20.4     12:22/M
     155    Lindsey Davis                     Tarpon Springs  FL     43    25   F       8 25-29               38:20.6     38:20.6     12:22/M
     156    Jalika Waugh                      Palm Harbor  FL       182    38   F      19 35-39               38:21.0     38:21.0     12:22/M
     157    Krystin Leonard                   New port richey  FL    99    40   F      10 40-44               38:22.6     38:22.6     12:23/M
     158    Krista Marando                    New Port Richey  FL   108     0   F      11  0-10               38:24.4     38:24.4     12:23/M
     159    John O'Shea                       Trinity  FL           124    72   M       1 70-99               38:28.9     38:28.9     12:25/M
     160    sherry bowman                     newport richey  FL     22    46   F       7 45-49               38:30.6     38:30.6     12:25/M
     161    Sasha dos Santos                  Valrico  FL            53    32   F      21 30-34               38:41.8     38:41.8     12:29/M
     162    Oscar Brown                                              25     4   M      21  0-10               39:11.4     39:11.4     12:38/M
     163    Sara Brown                                               26    32   F      22 30-34               39:11.8     39:11.8     12:38/M
     164    Kaitie Conroy                     new port richey  FL    34    13   F       5 11-14               39:13.1     39:13.1     12:39/M
     165    Amy McCord                                              567    32   F      23 30-34               39:22.6     39:22.6     12:42/M
     166    Kay Stannard                                            357    56   F       2 55-59               39:37.0     39:37.0     12:47/M
     167    Participant Unknown                                     601    99   M       2 70-99               39:37.3     39:37.3     12:47/M
     168    Peggy Buchman                                           396    46   F       8 45-49               39:48.6     39:48.6     12:50/M
     169    Olivia Spicer                     New Port Richey  FL   165    26   F       9 25-29               39:48.9     39:48.9     12:50/M
     170    Arlin Horsley                     Odessa  FL             81    45   M       6 45-49               39:49.7     39:49.7     12:51/M
     171    Grace Cooke                                              35    11   F       6 11-14               40:14.9     40:14.9     12:59/M
     172    Ashley Nelson                     Land o lakes  FL      122    25   F      10 25-29               40:15.6     40:15.6     12:59/M
     173    Mimi Williams                     New Port Richey  FL   189    43   F      11 40-44               40:28.4     40:28.4     13:03/M
     174    Brandy Ellison                                          434    25   F      11 25-29               40:34.0     40:34.0     13:05/M
     175    Shannon Woodworth                 Clearwater  FL        192    24   F       3 20-24               40:37.8     40:37.8     13:06/M
     176    Teresa Hair                       St. Petersburg  FL     70    30   F      24 30-34               40:40.8     40:40.8     13:07/M
     177    Jennifer Marino                   Trinity  FL           109    36   F      20 35-39               40:41.4     40:41.4     13:07/M
     178    patricia patterson                new port richey  FL   127    55   F       3 55-59               40:52.7     40:52.7     13:11/M
     179    Amanda Murphy                     New Port Eichey  FL   120    41   F      12 40-44               41:01.1     41:01.1     13:14/M
     180    Lissette Urrutia                                        179     0   F      12  0-10               41:14.0     41:14.0     13:18/M
     181    Tiffany Faircloth                                        59    30   F      25 30-34               41:21.3     41:21.3     13:20/M
     182    Michael Banchak                   Holiday  FL             8    42   M      10 40-44               41:22.4     41:22.4     13:21/M
     183    Participant Unknown                                     279     1   M      22  0-10               41:25.8     41:25.8     13:22/M
     184    Tiffany Barrios                   Tampa  FL              13    30   F      26 30-34               41:26.5     41:26.5     13:22/M
     185    Randie Moran                      Tarpon Springs  FL    119    44   F      13 40-44               41:31.9     41:31.9     13:24/M
     186    Carla Gibson                      New Port Richey  FL    66    31   F      27 30-34               41:38.1     41:38.1     13:26/M
     187    Kelly Banchak                     Holiday  FL             7    30   F      28 30-34               42:16.5     42:16.5     13:38/M
     188    Kayla hafliger                    port richey  FL        68     7   F      13  0-10               43:26.1     43:26.1     14:01/M
     189    Melissa Hafliger                  port richey  FL        69    36   F      21 35-39               43:26.4     43:26.4     14:01/M
     190    Alexis MacNeill                   New Port Richey  FL   103     0   F      14  0-10               43:31.3     43:31.3     14:02/M
     191    Angela Regateiro                                        140     0   F      15  0-10               43:33.4     43:33.4     14:03/M
     192    Kathleen Hennessy                 Land O Lakes  FL       78    39   F      22 35-39               43:45.3     43:45.3     14:07/M
     193    Julianne Hennessy                                        77     7   F      16  0-10               44:13.4     44:13.4     14:16/M
     194    Allyson Smith                     Saint Petersburg  F   161    28   F      12 25-29               45:50.9     45:50.9     14:47/M
     195    Monica Jackson                    Valrico  FL            84    31   F      29 30-34               45:51.3     45:51.3     14:47/M
     196    Jennifer Haynes                   Odessa  FL             74    38   F      23 35-39               46:24.1     46:24.1     14:58/M
     197    Emily Keleher                                            88    10   F      17  0-10               46:33.4     46:33.4     15:01/M
     198    Preston Keleher                                          91    12   M       4 11-14               46:43.9     46:43.9     15:04/M
     199    Madison Keleher                                          90    10   F      18  0-10               47:01.3     47:01.3     15:10/M
     200    Diana Dunaway                     Tampa  FL              55    35   F      24 35-39               47:01.7     47:01.7     15:10/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Ana Vieira                        Trinity  FL           180    40   F      14 40-44               47:03.6     47:03.6     15:11/M
     202    Heidi Keleher                     Tampa  FL              89    38   F      25 35-39               47:24.7     47:24.7     15:17/M
     203    Jen Gallagher                                           355    34   F      30 30-34               47:36.2     47:36.2     15:21/M
     204    Maycie Gallagher                  New Port Richey  FL    64     0   F      19  0-10               47:37.6     47:37.6     15:22/M
     205    michelle bruneau                  wesley chapel  FL     297    31   F      31 30-34               48:17.4     48:17.4     15:35/M
     206    JoAnn Duckworth                                          54     0   F      20  0-10               48:19.3     48:19.3     15:35/M
     207    Erin Adamski                                            397    39   F      26 35-39               48:39.1     48:39.1     15:42/M
     208    Gene Adamski                                            602    39   M       9 35-39               48:49.4     48:49.4     15:45/M
     209    Katryna Adamski                                         400    9    F      21  0-10               48:54.8     48:54.8     15:46/M
     210    Joel Adamski                                            399    39   M      10 35-39               48:55.3     48:55.3     15:47/M
     211    Charles Salmon                                          155     0   M      23  0-10               48:55.7     48:55.7     15:47/M
     212    Melissa Salmon                                          156     0   F      22  0-10               49:06.5     49:06.5     15:50/M
     213    Tanya Bayramov                    Trinity  FL            14    35   F      27 35-39               49:07.0     49:07.0     15:51/M
     214    shelly walkup                     trinity  FL           181    46   F       9 45-49               50:06.4     50:06.4     16:10/M
     215    Kristen Oates                                           213    31   F      32 30-34               50:37.6     50:37.6     16:20/M
     216    Mark Cooke                        Trinity  FL            38    45   M       7 45-49               54:28.6     54:28.6     17:34/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News