Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

10th Annual U.S. Secret Service 5K Road Race

Tampa, FL, May 19, 2012

[5K Age Group / LEO / Military / Athena / Clydesdale Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

5K Overall Men's Results

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1     16:40 Rj Dorazil                  33   Tampa, FL                   1    5:22 
    2     17:14 Jef Vereckt                 40   Sarasota, FL                2    5:33 
    3     17:32 Zachary Hall                18   Brooksville, FL             3    5:39 
    4     18:13 Stephen Brown               17   Land O' Lakes, FL           4    5:52 
    5     18:40 David Grindel               36   Valrico, FL                 6    6:01 
    6     18:47 Aaron Spera                 31   Fayetteville, NC            7    6:03 
    7     19:10 Scott Fountain              29   Tampa, FL                   8    6:10 
    8     19:18 Taylor Ockman               17   Lecanto, FL                 9    6:13 
    9     19:25 David Basanta               38   Tampa, FL                  10    6:15 
   10     19:28 Michael Conti               43   Valrico, FL                11    6:16 
   11     19:33 John Doyle                  38   Clearwater, FL             12    6:18 
   12     19:36 Liam Manville               17   Valrico, FL                13    6:19 
   13     19:38 Joe Torzok                  44   Tampa, FL                  14    6:19 
   14     19:50 Wayne Straw                 45   Tampa, FL                  15    6:23 
   15     20:09 Michael Carbone             54   Valrico, FL                16    6:29 
   16     20:11 Todd Farlee                 39   Lithia, FL                 17    6:30 
   17     20:15 John McMahon                28   Unknown, XX                18    6:31 
   18     20:20 Craig Manville              47   Valrico, FL                19    6:33 
   19     20:22 David Woolverton            37   Lakeland, FL               20    6:34 
   20     20:40 Charles Roose               47   Wesley Chapel, FL          22    6:39 
   21     20:44 Justin Womrath              27   Eustis, FL                 23    6:41 
   22     20:46 Andrew Polesousky           26   Tampa, FL                  24    6:42 
   23     20:47 Troy Morgan                 40   Lithia, FL                 25    6:42 
   24     20:48 John McEneaney              47   Ruskin, FL                 26    6:42 
   25     21:00 Frank Berg                  52   Frankfurt Oder, 0          27    6:46 
   26     21:04 Tyler Williams              17   Riverview Dr, FL           28    6:47 
   27     21:06 Francisco Aguilar           28   Brooksville, FL            29    6:48 
   28     21:19 Jeffery Capra               46   Palm Harbor, FL            31    6:52 
   29     21:21 Warren Lee                  51   Lutz, FL                   32    6:52 
   30     21:23 Denis Karaiskaj             38   Wesley Chapel, FL          33    6:53 
   31     21:25 Michael Frusci              44   Wesley Chapel, FL          34    6:54 
   32     21:30 John Jerome, Jr.            63   Tampa, FL                  35    6:56 
   33     21:34 Paul Metzheiser             46   Palm Harbor, FL            37    6:57 
   34     21:38 Ben Coker                   13   Tampa, FL                  38    6:58 
   35     21:38 Jack Silva                  56   Riverview, FL              39    6:58 
   36     21:47 Robert Blough               31   Valrico, FL                42    7:01 
   37     21:49 Joseph Nichols              28   Tampa, FL                  43    7:02 
   38     21:51 Gary Mancini                31   Tampa, FL                  44    7:02 
   39     21:51 Michael Payette             44   Tampa, FL                  45    7:02 
   40     21:52 John Weedon                 48   Odessa, FL                 46    7:03 
   41     21:53 Ian MacKecmnie              44   Unknown, XX                47    7:03 
   42     21:53 Barry Bass                  32   Tampa, FL                  48    7:03 
   43     22:01 Dan Klassen                 35   Lakeland, FL               49    7:05 
   44     22:03 Paul Sarat                  46   Tampa, FL                  51    7:06 
   45     22:07 Rob Matteis                 34   Tampa, FL                  52    7:08 
   46     22:08 George Root III             32   Tampa, FL                  53    7:08 
   47     22:10 Kurt Wendt                  40   Lithia, FL                 54    7:08 
   48     22:11 Jeff Pickett                36   Carrollwood, FL            55    7:09 
   49     22:13 Ricky Howe                  58   Tampa, FL                  57    7:09 
   50     22:19 Nate McDonnell              13   Tampa, FL                  58    7:11 
   51     22:29 Shawn Harden                34   Tampa, FL                  60    7:15 
   52     22:32 Billy Andonaras             34   Clearwater, FL             61    7:16 
   53     22:36 Brian Saltzer               47   Beaver Falls, PA           63    7:17 
   54     22:36 Lee Raschke                 40   Valrico, FL                64    7:17 
   55     22:38 Luke Haara                  15   Tampa, FL                  65    7:18 
   56     22:39 Eric Scharber               35   Trinity, FL                66    7:18 
   57     22:42 Addam Andrews               28   Charlottesville, VA        68    7:19 
   58     22:46 Richard Skene               40   Lakewood, FL               69    7:20 
   59     22:47 Richard Raff                37   Brandon, MS                70    7:20 
   60     22:48 Brian McManus               44   St. Petersburg, FL         71    7:21 
   61     22:49 Luis Rivera                 27   Riverview, FL              73    7:21 
   62     22:51 Walter Dworak               50   Port Richey, FL            74    7:22 
   63     22:54 Matt Benedix                18   Valrico, FL                75    7:23 
   64     22:58 Joe Martinez                29   St Petersburg, FL          77    7:24 
   65     23:00 Sean Sasser                 24   Gulfport, FL               78    7:24 
   66     23:01 Cameron Eaton               10   Lithia, FL                 79    7:25 
   67     23:02 Alan Derouin                47   New Port Richey, FL        80    7:25 
   68     23:02 Nathan Carter               27   Tampa, FL                  81    7:25 
   69     23:06 Louis Fernandez             17   Brandon, FL                82    7:26 
   70     23:06 Diogenes Hernandez          37   Tampa, FL                  83    7:26 
   71     23:07 Richard McDonnell           33   Tampa, FL                  84    7:27 
   72     23:07 Mike Culbertson             24   St.Petersburg, FL          85    7:27 
   73     23:07 David Pye                   46   Tampa, FL                  86    7:27 
   74     23:08 Jeffrey Cobb                35   Tampa, FL                  87    7:27 
   75     23:10 Dan McClenathan             60   Saint Petersburg B, FL     89    7:28 
   76     23:12 Michael Walden              51   Tampa, FL                  90    7:28 
   77     23:24 Roderick Canty              31   Tampa, FL                  92    7:32 
   78     23:30 Michael Ellch               29   Chicago, IL                93    7:34 
   79     23:34 David Ogletree              37   Winter Garden, FL          94    7:36 
   80     23:39 Brian Alexander             39   Tampa, FL                  95    7:37 
   81     23:43 Tom Klein                   56   Clearwater, FL             97    7:38 
   82     23:45 Richard Voisinet            39   Spring Hill, FL            98    7:39 
   83     23:47 Kevin Petry                 45   Tampa, FL                  99    7:40 
   84     23:48 Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              100    7:40 
   85     23:49 Aaron Patrinostro           29   Tampa, FL                 101    7:40 
   86     24:03 Kyle Shaw                   34   Safety Harbor, FL         103    7:45 
   87     24:19 Max Consoni                 10   St. Petersburg, FL        109    7:50 
   88     24:25 Matthew Austin              19   Candler, NC               111    7:52 
   89     24:30 Marcelo Colella             41   Riverview, FL             114    7:53 
   90     24:34 David Barnes                38   Valrico, FL               116    7:55 
   91     24:38 Jose Olivio                 43   Brooklyn, NY              117    7:56 
   92     24:44 Dan Olds                    51   Largo, FL                 119    7:58 
   93     24:44 Robert Dahl                 42   Tampa, FL                 120    7:58 
   94     24:46 Scott Chambers              39   Saint Petersburg, FL      121    7:59 
   95     24:46 Kevin Hickling              37   Tampa, FL                 122    7:59 
   96     24:53 Scott Rankin                24   Valrico, FL               126    8:01 
   97     25:02 Jonathan Sepulveda          14   Tampa, FL                 129    8:04 
   98     25:04 Daniel Calvert              34   Fort Myers, FL            130    8:04 
   99     25:05 Philip Hazel                46   Ocala, FL                 131    8:05 
  100     25:09 Abrom Douglas III           28   Clearwater, FL            134    8:06 
  101     25:10 Randall Lesperance          42   Valrico, FL               135    8:06 
  102     25:13 Elton Ockman                53   Bradenton, FL             136    8:07 
  103     25:17 Aaron Beaudoin              28   Trinity, FL               138    8:09 
  104     25:18 Kurt Gleeson                53   Indian Shores, FL         139    8:09 
  105     25:20 John Marzlak                30   Tampa, FL                 140    8:09 
  106     25:21 Peyton Hay                  17   Gulfport, FL              141    8:10 
  107     25:23 Lucas Creekmore             17   Lakeland, FL              142    8:11 
  108     25:25 Andy Farkas                 31   Tampa, FL                 143    8:11 
  109     25:28 Bob Chesley                 56   Tampa, FL                 144    8:12 
  110     25:33 Ryan Harris                 31   Tampa, FL                 146    8:14 
  111     25:35 Mike Sabino                 34   Tampa, FL                 148    8:14 
  112     25:38 Murray Shames               44   Tampa, FL                 149    8:15 
  113     25:39 Clayton Watkins             32   Tampa, FL                 150    8:16 
  114     25:41 Ryan Deangelo               22   Dover, FL                 151    8:16 
  115     25:43 Mike Beaudoin               55   Trinity, FL               152    8:17 
  116     25:46 Aaron Keiser                31   St Pete, FL               155    8:18 
  117     25:56 Troy Taylor                 40   Tampa, FL                 157    8:21 
  118     26:00 Paul Hopkins                36   Palmetto, FL              158    8:22 
  119     26:01 Joseph Lusa                 49   Lakeland, FL              159    8:23 
  120     26:02 Amer Ali                    26   St. Petersburg, FL        161    8:23 
  121     26:04 Edward Watson               42   Tampa, FL                 162    8:24 
  122     26:10 Donn Smith                  51   Lutz, FL                  164    8:26 
  123     26:16 Kevin Eaton                 49   Lithia, FL                165    8:28 
  124     26:18 Bill Naill                  45   Valrico, FL               166    8:28 
  125     26:22 Craig Koelsch               36   Sarasota, FL              168    8:30 
  126     26:23 William Shumaker            52   Tampa, FL                 169    8:30 
  127     26:24 Andrez Higuera              28   St Petersburg, FL         171    8:30 
  128     26:27 Jonathan Claxton            28   Tampa, FL                 172    8:31 
  129     26:32 Dale Appell                 47   Tampa, FL                 173    8:33 
  130     26:35 Mike Terrell                50   Tampa, FL                 175    8:34 
  131     26:46 Aziz Alsulaiti              21   Unknown, XX               178    8:37 
  132     26:51 Clay Grossman               30   Tampa, FL                 181    8:39 
  133     26:58 Michael Farnsworth          35   Brandon, FL               184    8:41 
  134     26:58 Tim Brusoe                  65   Sun City Center, FL       185    8:41 
  135     27:01 Steve Calderoni             52   Tampa, FL                 187    8:42 
  136     27:03 Chris McChesney             29   Tampa, FL                 190    8:43 
  137     27:03 David Wirta                 44   Palm Harbor, FL           191    8:43 
  138     27:04 Salvador Bolanos, Jr.       36   Tampa, FL                 192    8:43 
  139     27:07 Iam MacDonald               38   Fort Myers, FL            196    8:44 
  140     27:11 Mark Kortvely               55   Clearwater, FL            199    8:45 
  141     27:11 Robert Matamoros            52   Valrico, FL               200    8:45 
  142     27:12 John Higgins                32   Oldsmar, FL               201    8:46 
  143     27:14 Christopher Chambers        30   Clearwater, FL            202    8:46 
  144     27:15 Michael Sosdorf             34   Wesley Chapel, FL         203    8:47 
  145     27:16 Todd Vernon                 43   Brandon, FL               204    8:47 
  146     27:16 Stephen Miller              59   Apollo Beach, FL          205    8:47 
  147     27:21 Jim Bollinger               52   Apollo Beach, FL          208    8:48 
  148     27:21 Chris Adkins                38   Riverview, FL             209    8:49 
  149     27:24 Travis Todd                 25   Tampa, FL                 212    8:49 
  150     27:27 Norman Wray                 39   Guayaquil, 0              213    8:50 
  151     27:29 Jonathan Scott              18   Plant City, FL            214    8:51 
  152     27:30 Peter Janelle               24   Spring Hill, FL           215    8:52 
  153     27:32 Calum Middleton             32   Brandon, FL               217    8:52 
  154     27:35 Jairus Wilkerson            28   Lithia, FL                219    8:53 
  155     27:43 Mike Lyons                  49   St Petersburg, FL         221    8:55 
  156     27:46 John Hutchinson             34   Tampa, FL                 228    8:57 
  157     27:49 Rob Conroy                  44   Riverview, FL             231    8:57 
  158     27:49 Joseph Okeefe               43   Tampa, FL                 232    8:58 
  159     27:52 Michael Rhoads              45   Tampa, FL                 236    8:58 
  160     27:55 Walter Thompson             28   Tampa, FL                 241    8:59 
  161     27:56 Adam Calderon               35   Tampa, FL                 244    9:00 
  162     27:58 Dan Chemnitz                32   Trinity, FL               246    9:01 
  163     27:59 Rudy Consoni                52   St. Petersburg, FL        247    9:01 
  164     28:00 Ben Sarat                   12   Tampa, FL                 248    9:01 
  165     28:02 Bret Moeller                52   Apillo Beach, FL          253    9:02 
  166     28:14 Felix Sawicki               64   Saint Petersburg, FL      259    9:06 
  167     28:18 Mark Jackson                51   Lithia, FL                261    9:07 
  168     28:19 Earl Martin                 46   Tampa, FL                 262    9:07 
  169     28:20 Derek Roberts               33   Brandon, FL               264    9:08 
  170     28:23 Dominic Cacolici            35   Tampa, FL                 266    9:08 
  171     28:26 Mark Capps                  39   Tampa, FL                 267    9:09 
  172     28:26 Jason Wolfe                 25   Spring Hill, FL           268    9:09 
  173     28:36 George Cucchi               48   Odessa, FL                272    9:13 
  174     28:36 Michael Cutts               43   Brandon, FL               273    9:13 
  175     28:39 Jon Pello                   43   Tampa, FL                 275    9:13 
  176     28:41 Dustin Putney               30   Wesley Chapel, FL         278    9:14 
  177     28:45 Thomas Carter               28   Seminole, FL              280    9:16 
  178     28:45 Dallas Weaver               42   Tampa, FL                 281    9:16 
  179     28:48 Carl Hays                   38   Unknown, XX               283    9:17 
  180     28:58 Mike Bittel                 53   Safety Harbor, FL         290    9:20 
  181     29:01 Jorge Sauz                  47   Unknown, XX               292    9:21 
  182     29:05 Franklin Van Aken           80   Hudson, FL                296    9:22 
  183     29:07 Ray Clark                   47   Tampa, FL                 297    9:22 
  184     29:19 Bryan Jolly                 28   Riverview, FL             302    9:26 
  185     29:19 James Hays                  44   Seffner, FL               303    9:27 
  186     29:21 Philip Lack                 19   Odessa, FL                304    9:27 
  187     29:23 Hunter Heim                 11   Tampa, FL                 305    9:28 
  188     29:23 Don Roberson                52   Tampa, FL                 306    9:28 
  189     29:24 Enrique Lara                38   Brandon, FL               307    9:28 
  190     29:25 Billy Robinson              62   Parrish, FL               309    9:28 
  191     29:25 Michael Giuli               45   Tampa, FL                 311    9:29 
  192     29:26 Daniel Davie                39   Tampa, FL                 312    9:29 
  193     29:28 Lary Robinson               65   Tampa, FL                 315    9:29 
  194     29:28 Stefon Harris               11   Riverview, FL             316    9:29 
  195     29:36 Steven Sepulveda            17   Tampa, FL                 320    9:32 
  196     29:43 Gary Smith                  48   Zephyrhills, FL           323    9:34 
  197     29:46 Michael Boegner             31   Tampa, FL                 326    9:35 
  198     29:48 Joel Keiter                 13   Lutz, FL                  327    9:36 
  199     29:48 Kevin Keiter                42   Lutz, FL                  328    9:36 
  200     29:53 Jack Jacobs                 72   Bradenton, FL             330    9:38 
  201     30:09 Amon Manville               13   Valrico, FL               337    9:43 
  202     30:14 Matt Terry                  29   Tampa, FL                 341    9:44 
  203     30:15 Matt Baird                  12   Valrico, FL               342    9:45 
  204     30:18 Joshua Robinson             17   Tampa, FL                 345    9:46 
  205     30:26 Tom Pettis                  53   Land O Lakes, FL          347    9:48 
  206     30:27 Nick Graham                 17   Riverview, FL             348    9:48 
  207     30:34 Tony Smith                  53   Myakka City, FL           350    9:51 
  208     30:38 Scott Ley                   46   Tampa, FL                 352    9:52 
  209     30:47 Scott Strausser             40   Lithia, FL                359    9:55 
  210     30:47 Ro Soucy                    77   Sun City Center, FL       360    9:55 
  211     30:49 Jack Stone                  60   Tampa, FL                 363    9:56 
  212     30:57 Adam Sloan                  27   Valrico, FL               365    9:58 
  213     30:57 Darrin Polacek              28   Plant City, FL            366    9:58 
  214     31:04 John Pletcher               51   Tampa, FL                 371   10:00 
  215     31:06 Andrew Baxter               43   Lutz, FL                  373   10:01 
  216     31:07 James Bradford              46   Tampa, FL                 374   10:01 
  217     31:08 Bob Lopez                   32   Tampa, FL                 375   10:02 
  218     31:19 Tim Guzinski                53   Tampa, FL                 378   10:05 
  219     31:24 Jamin Otte                  27   Tampa, FL                 380   10:07 
  220     31:26 Luciano Deandrade           35   Fort Myers, FL            383   10:07 
  221     31:26 Larry Simkin                46   Tampa, FL                 384   10:07 
  222     31:26 Joshua Trim                 23   Tampa, FL                 386   10:07 
  223     31:28 Antonio Ruggieri            51   Tampa, FL                 387   10:08 
  224     31:30 Howell Hunt Sr.             61   Lithia, FL                388   10:09 
  225     31:31 Joe Grimail                 56   Tampa, FL                 389   10:09 
  226     31:38 Luis Colon                  29   Lutz, FL                  391   10:11 
  227     31:57 Michael Farnsworth          57   Brandon, FL               395   10:17 
  228     32:05 Andrew Caamano              44   Spring Hill, FL           398   10:20 
  229     32:08 Jack Leduc                  25   Apollo Beach, FL          399   10:21 
  230     32:15 Michael Kirk                34   Zephyrhills, FL           403   10:23 
  231     32:33 Larry Saylor                43   Tampa, FL                 411   10:29 
  232     32:35 Larry Silverman             40   Lithia, FL                414   10:29 
  233     32:40 John Dunn                   54   Tampa, FL                 416   10:31 
  234     32:46 Cage Pearson                53   St Petersburg, FL         419   10:33 
  235     32:50 Todd Hancock                42   Lutz, FL                  421   10:34 
  236     32:50 Drew Fischer                 9   Lithia, FL                423   10:34 
  237     32:51 Mykel Akins                 12   Tampa, FL                 424   10:35 
  238     32:55 Joseph Gallagher            12   Riverviee, FL             429   10:36 
  239     33:03 Jamie Butler                38   Tampa, FL                 436   10:39 
  240     33:12 Larry Smith                 37   Tampa, FL                 439   10:41 
  241     33:14 Charles Walker              77   Tampa, FM                 440   10:42 
  242     33:18 Christian Ortiz             15   Valrico, FL               442   10:44 
  243     33:20 Lawrence Wimble             41   Lithia, FL                443   10:44 
  244     33:21 Scot Luke                   52   Iron Mountain, MI         444   10:44 
  245     33:23 Ira Sukrungruang            35   Brandon, FL               446   10:45 
  246     33:26 Steve Norton                50   Oldsmar, FL               447   10:46 
  247     33:26 Phillip St Pierre           26   St Petersburg, FL         448   10:46 
  248     33:28 Matthew Lopresti            11   Lithia, FL                451   10:47 
  249     33:37 John Rivieccio              35   Spring Hill, FL           456   10:49 
  250     33:39 Michael Pagliro             34   Riverview, FL             457   10:50 
  251     33:55 Joshua Schechter            29   Riverview, FL             465   10:55 
  252     33:56 Clair Schell                45   Riverview, FL             466   10:56 
  253     33:56 Robert Buehler              62   Tampa, FL                 467   10:56 
  254     33:58 Andrew Schnarre             41   Cumming, GA               468   10:56 
  255     34:01 Michael Gallo               59   Lutz, FL                  474   10:57 
  256     34:03 Daniel Wainright            41   Tampa, FL                 475   10:58 
  257     34:12 Jared Welling               32   Wesley Chapel, FL         477   11:01 
  258     34:20 Chad Henrikson              38   St. Petersburg, FL        483   11:03 
  259     34:32 Grantland Watterson          8   St. Petersburg, FL        492   11:07 
  260     34:35 Richard White               51   Palm Harbor, FL           494   11:08 
  261     34:36 George Mowry                48   Tampa, FL                 497   11:09 
  262     34:37 Jared Watterson             10   St. Petersburg, FL        498   11:09 
  263     34:45 Charles Moose               58   Palm Harbor, FL           502   11:11 
  264     34:55 Charles Scott               59   Auburndale, FL            503   11:15 
  265     34:55 Christopher Truskey         36   Kenmore, NY               504   11:15 
  266     34:59 Steven Beasley              50   Valrico, FL               509   11:16 
  267     35:03 Joe Gallagher               40   Riverview, FL             511   11:17 
  268     35:18 Scott Anderson              35   Wesley Chapel, FL         521   11:22 
  269     35:20 Marc Cabrera                14   Tampa, FL                 522   11:23 
  270     35:27 Jack Graham                 12   Riverview, FL             532   11:25 
  271     35:29 Lou Fernandez               51   Brandon, FL               535   11:26 
  272     35:34 Michael Barnett             58   Land O Lakes, FL          537   11:27 
  273     35:49 Brandon Smith               20   Zephyrhills, FL           542   11:32 
  274     35:53 Norman Thompson             69   Tampa, FL                 544   11:33 
  275     36:00 John Stimus                 49   Beaver Falls, PA          547   11:36 
  276     36:11 Anthony Pagliro             13   Riverview, FL             549   11:39 
  277     36:12 William Chirinos            47   Lakeland, FL              550   11:39 
  278     36:25 Shawn Hopkins               36   Odessa, FL                553   11:44 
  279     36:30 Tim Watterson               42   St. Petersburg, FL        557   11:45 
  280     36:33 Mike Gonzalez               24   Lutz, FL                  560   11:46 
  281     36:34 Adam Sievers                29   St. Petersburg, FL        562   11:47 
  282     36:37 Richard Holland             69   Tampa, FL                 563   11:47 
  283     36:41 Michael Wright              22   Seffner, FL               566   11:49 
  284     36:47 Harry Carlock               45   Tampa, FL                 568   11:51 
  285     37:19 Gregory Reed                46   Tampa, FL                 578   12:01 
  286     37:23 Matt Lasseter               37   Valrico, FL               580   12:02 
  287     37:27 Corey Lemon                 43   Land O Lakes, FL          582   12:03 
  288     37:34 Daniel Skaling              49   Largo, FL                 586   12:06 
  289     37:38 Jim Lamar                   53   Valrico, FL               588   12:07 
  290     37:41 John Landsberger            68   Brandon, FL               590   12:08 
  291     37:55 Raymond Clites              23   Brandon, FL               595   12:12 
  292     38:12 William Thomas              51   Lutz, FL                  601   12:18 
  293     38:17 Bryan Nikitas               33   Tampa, FL                 605   12:20 
  294     38:35 Kenyatta Clark              28   Tampa, FL                 609   12:25 
  295     38:48 Mike Wasylik                42   Wesley Chapel, FL         617   12:30 
  296     38:48 Alex Wasylik                 8   Wesley Chapel, FL         618   12:30 
  297     38:49 Kevin Scott                 50   Plant City, FL            619   12:30 
  298     39:11 Bear Wright                  2   Tampa, FL                 624   12:37 
  299     39:17 Dominic Woodward             5   Tampa, FL                 627   12:39 
  300     39:21 Andrew Miller               59   Tampa, FL                 629   12:40 
  301     39:23 Chuck Dunne                 43   Lithia, FL                630   12:41 
  302     39:23 Jason Dunne                 16   Lthia, FL                 631   12:41 
  303     39:27 Patrick Ames                28   Tampa, FL                 633   12:42 
  304     39:39 Charles Keefer              44   Ellenton, FL              639   12:46 
  305     39:49 Brian Cox                   23   Dunedin, FL               643   12:49 
  306     40:14 Gerald Werner               34   St. Petersburg, FL        647   12:57 
  307     40:36 Anthony Peace               28   Plant City, FL            650   13:04 
  308     40:43 Bill Welch                  74   Sarasota, FL              652   13:07 
  309     41:23 David Johnson               29   Tampa, FL                 662   13:20 
  310     41:51 Yazen Daoud                 15   Riverview, FL             664   13:28 
  311     42:29 Jake Lewis                   7   Tampa, FL                 668   13:41 
  312     42:42 Jason Monaghan              36   Land O Lakes, FL          671   13:45 
  313     42:49 Chad Caldwell               39   Tampa, FL                 673   13:47 
  314     43:09 Matthew Niemi               29   St. Petersburg, FL        676   13:54 
  315     44:38 Neil Harvey                 79   Tampa, FL                 686   14:22 
  316     44:42 James Snodgrass             57   Tampa, FL                 687   14:23 
  317     44:55 Dave Krumme                 46   Apollo Beach, FL          691   14:28 
  318     44:57 Damion Hill                  7   Brandon, FL               692   14:29 
  319     46:30 John Lamarche               52   New Port Richey, FL       697   14:58 
  320     47:16 Steven Kaufman              61   Clarkston, MI             701   15:13 
  321     48:35 Ernesto Vazquez             49   Tampa, FL                 714   15:39 
  322     49:33 Nate Wasylik                 6   Wesley Chapel, FL         718   15:57 
  323     51:04 Rich Maurer                 44   Tampa, FL                 723   16:26 
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News