Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

10th Annual U.S. Secret Service 5K Road Race

Tampa, FL, May 19, 2012

[5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

5K Age Group / LEO / Military / Athena / Clydesdale Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     16:40  Rj Dorazil                  33   Tampa, FL                   1    5:22 
   2     17:14  Jef Vereckt                 40   Sarasota, FL                2    5:33 
   3     17:32  Zachary Hall                18   Brooksville, FL             3    5:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     18:19  Jessica Kennedy             34   Leesburg, FL                5    5:54 
   2     20:38  Amanda Watters              32   Medford, MA                21    6:39 
   3     21:08  Staci Jenkins               34   Lithia, FL                 30    6:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    Law Enforcement
   1     20:22  David Woolverton            37   Lakeland, FL               20    6:34 
   2     20:47  Troy Morgan                 40   Lithia, FL                 25    6:42 
   3     21:19  Jeffery Capra               46   Palm Harbor, FL            31    6:52 
   4     22:07  Rob Matteis                 34   Tampa, FL                  52    7:08 
   5     22:49  Luis Rivera                 27   Riverview, FL              73    7:21 
   6     23:02  Alan Derouin                47   New Port Richey, FL        80    7:25 
   7     23:07  David Pye                   46   Tampa, FL                  86    7:27 
   8     23:08  Jeffrey Cobb                35   Tampa, FL                  87    7:27 
   9     23:34  David Ogletree              37   Winter Garden, FL          94    7:36 
  10     23:43  Tom Klein                   56   Clearwater, FL             97    7:38 
  11     23:47  Kevin Petry                 45   Tampa, FL                  99    7:40 
  12     25:05  Philip Hazel                46   Ocala, FL                 131    8:05 
  13     25:41  Ryan Deangelo               22   Dover, FL                 151    8:16 
  14     26:16  Kevin Eaton                 49   Lithia, FL                165    8:28 
  15     26:24  Andrez Higuera              28   St Petersburg, FL         171    8:30 
  16     27:04  Salvador Bolanos, Jr.       36   Tampa, FL                 192    8:43 
  17     27:55  Walter Thompson             28   Tampa, FL                 241    8:59 
  18     28:20  Derek Roberts               33   Brandon, FL               264    9:08 
  19     30:26  Tom Pettis                  53   Land O Lakes, FL          347    9:48 
  20     30:38  Scott Ley                   46   Tampa, FL                 352    9:52 
  21     31:06  Andrew Baxter               43   Lutz, FL                  373   10:01 
  22     32:05  Andrew Caamano              44   Spring Hill, FL           398   10:20 
  23     32:15  Michael Kirk                34   Zephyrhills, FL           403   10:23 
  24     33:56  Robert Buehler              62   Tampa, FL                 467   10:56 
  25     35:18  Scott Anderson              35   Wesley Chapel, FL         521   11:22 
  26     37:55  Raymond Clites              23   Brandon, FL               595   12:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    Law Enforcement
   1     23:43  Amanda Misner               28   Palm Harbor, FL            96    7:38 
   2     24:17  Jill Freire                 40   Palm Harbor, FL           107    7:49 
   3     26:59  Connie Shingledecker        55   Parrish, FL               186    8:42 
   4     27:45  Breanne Corso               29   Brandon, FL               226    8:56 
   5     32:51  Sara Oates                  50   Tampa, FL                 427   10:35 
   6     32:52  Stacy Arruda                43   Tampa, FL                 428   10:35 
   7     33:27  Sue Van Allan               62   Palm Harbor, FL           449   10:46 
   8     34:15  Dawn Reisinger              40   Riverview, FL             478   11:02 
   9     34:30  C.M. Devage                 35   Brandon, FL               491   11:07 
  10     36:42  Robyn Kirk                  31   Zephyrhills, FL           567   11:49 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    Military
   1     18:47  Aaron Spera                 31   Fayetteville, NC            7    6:03 
   2     19:50  Wayne Straw                 45   Tampa, FL                  15    6:23 
   3     20:11  Todd Farlee                 39   Lithia, FL                 17    6:30 
   4     21:47  Robert Blough               31   Valrico, FL                42    7:01 
   5     22:10  Kurt Wendt                  40   Lithia, FL                 54    7:08 
   6     22:29  Shawn Harden                34   Tampa, FL                  60    7:15 
   7     22:51  Walter Dworak               50   Port Richey, FL            74    7:22 
   8     23:48  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              100    7:40 
   9     24:44  Robert Dahl                 42   Tampa, FL                 120    7:58 
  10     28:45  Thomas Carter               28   Seminole, FL              280    9:16 
  11     32:35  Larry Silverman             40   Lithia, FL                414   10:29 
  12     33:26  Phillip St Pierre           26   St Petersburg, FL         448   10:46 
  13     39:23  Chuck Dunne                 43   Lithia, FL                630   12:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    Military
   1     27:43  Sharon Beuscher             32   Tampa, FL                 222    8:55 
   2     27:45  Brianna Oberg               28   St Petersburg, FL         225    8:56 
   3     27:48  Lisa Diane Diciro           48   Alexandria, VA            230    8:57 
   4     36:27  Michelle School             37   Tampa, FL                 555   11:44 
   5     44:47  Marshae Francis             38   Riverview, FL             688   14:25 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    Athena
   1     24:31  Katie Corby                 28   Plant City, FL            115    7:54 
   2     28:43  Stacey Greco                43   Palm Harbor, FL           279    9:15 
   3     29:08  Janet Fisher                46   Valrico, FL               298    9:23 
   4     31:06  Yarisi Valero               41   Tampa, FL                 372   10:01 
   5     32:57  Beth Vandyke                27   Tampa, FL                 431   10:37 
   6     33:00  Dina Tracy                  44   Brandon, FL               433   10:38 
   7     34:09  Maia Farkas                 30   Tampa, FL                 476   11:00 
   8     34:16  Laura Spaulding             38   Land I Lakes, FL          479   11:02 
   9     37:11  Tamara Childers-Cosner      34   Pensacola, FL             574   11:58 
  10     38:17  Julie Kelley                32   Riverview, FL             603   12:20 
  11     41:04  Debbie Fonseca              37   Riverview, FL             655   13:13 
  12     41:08  Nicole Switzer              29   Land O Lakes, FL          656   13:15 
  13     41:45  Yvette Bittel               51   Safety Harbor, FL         663   13:27 
  14     44:35  Teri Dewitt                 41   Plant City, FL            685   14:21 
  15     46:47  Dena Boardman               28   Tampa, FL                 699   15:04 
  16     47:58  Jeseka Waters               27   Lithia, FL                710   15:27 
  17     48:59  Cari Wormsley               43   Riverview, FL             715   15:46 
  18     49:33  Dineen Wasylik              39   Wesley Chapel, FL         717   15:57 
  19     50:34  Alana Mooney                35   Riverview, FL             720   16:17 
  20     50:44  Laura Fulcher               40   Brooksville, FL           721   16:20 
  21     56:05  Valerie Burri               46   Clearwater, FL            734   18:03 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    Clydesdale
   1     22:03  Paul Sarat                  46   Tampa, FL                   1    7:06 
   2     22:36  Lee Raschke                 40   Valrico, FL                 2    7:17 
   3     24:34  David Barnes                38   Valrico, FL                 3    7:55 
   4     24:46  Kevin Hickling              37   Tampa, FL                   4    7:59 
   5     25:25  Andy Farkas                 31   Tampa, FL                   5    8:11 
   6     26:18  Bill Naill                  45   Valrico, FL                 6    8:28 
   7     26:58  Michael Farnsworth          35   Brandon, FL                 7    8:41 
   8     27:24  Travis Todd                 25   Tampa, FL                   8    8:49 
   9     27:32  Calum Middleton             32   Brandon, FL                 9    8:52 
  10     27:52  Michael Rhoads              45   Tampa, FL                  10    8:58 
  11     27:56  Adam Calderon               35   Tampa, FL                  11    9:00 
  12     28:36  Michael Cutts               43   Brandon, FL                12    9:13 
  13     28:39  Jon Pello                   43   Tampa, FL                  13    9:13 
  14     28:45  Dallas Weaver               42   Tampa, FL                  14    9:16 
  15     29:07  Ray Clark                   47   Tampa, FL                  15    9:22 
  16     29:43  Gary Smith                  48   Zephyrhills, FL            16    9:34 
  17     31:08  Bob Lopez                   32   Tampa, FL                  17   10:02 
  18     31:38  Luis Colon                  29   Lutz, FL                   18   10:11 
  19     33:23  Ira Sukrungruang            35   Brandon, FL                19   10:45 
  20     33:55  Joshua Schechter            29   Riverview, FL              20   10:55 
  21     33:56  Clair Schell                45   Riverview, FL              21   10:56 
  22     35:34  Michael Barnett             58   Land O Lakes, FL           22   11:27 
  23     35:49  Brandon Smith               20   Zephyrhills, FL            23   11:32 
  24     36:00  John Stimus                 49   Beaver Falls, PA           24   11:36 
  25     36:12  William Chirinos            47   Lakeland, FL               25   11:39 
  26     36:25  Shawn Hopkins               36   Odessa, FL                 26   11:44 
  27     36:33  Mike Gonzalez               24   Lutz, FL                   27   11:46 
  28     36:41  Michael Wright              22   Seffner, FL                28   11:49 
  29     36:47  Harry Carlock               45   Tampa, FL                  29   11:51 
  30     37:23  Matt Lasseter               37   Valrico, FL                30   12:02 
  31     37:38  Jim Lamar                   53   Valrico, FL                31   12:07 
  32     37:41  John Landsberger            68   Brandon, FL                32   12:08 
  33     38:48  Mike Wasylik                42   Wesley Chapel, FL          33   12:30 
  34     39:39  Charles Keefer              44   Ellenton, FL               34   12:46 
  35     40:14  Gerald Werner               34   St. Petersburg, FL         35   12:57 
  36     40:36  Anthony Peace               28   Plant City, FL             36   13:04 
  37     41:23  David Johnson               29   Tampa, FL                  37   13:20 
  38     42:42  Jason Monaghan              36   Land O Lakes, FL           38   13:45 
  39     48:35  Ernesto Vazquez             49   Tampa, FL                  39   15:39 
  40     51:04  Rich Maurer                 44   Tampa, FL                  40   16:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1     32:50  Drew Fischer                 9   Lithia, FL                423   10:34 
   2     34:32  Grantland Watterson          8   St. Petersburg, FL        492   11:07 
   3     38:48  Alex Wasylik                 8   Wesley Chapel, FL         618   12:30 
   4     39:11  Bear Wright                  2   Tampa, FL                 624   12:37 
   5     39:17  Dominic Woodward             5   Tampa, FL                 627   12:39 
   6     42:29  Jake Lewis                   7   Tampa, FL                 668   13:41 
   7     44:57  Damion Hill                  7   Brandon, FL               692   14:29 
   8     49:33  Nate Wasylik                 6   Wesley Chapel, FL         718   15:57 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1     29:27  Riley Peterson               8   Tampa, FL                 313    9:29 
   2     30:04  Pearson Heim                 8   Tampa, FL                 335    9:41 
   3     31:01  Olivia Grimail               9   Tampa, FL                 368    9:59 
   4     32:22  Angelina Prince              9   Tampa, FL                 407   10:25 
   5     32:32  Lauren MacK                  8   Tampa, FL                 410   10:29 
   6     32:33  Gabby Saylor                 8   Tampa, FL                 412   10:29 
   7     34:19  Katelyn Hatton               9   Tampa, FL                 481   11:03 
   8     34:21  Emily Varsalona              8   Tampa, FL                 485   11:04 
   9     34:56  Brianna Hock                 9   Tampa, FL                 507   11:15 
  10     34:59  Keeley Pendergrass           9   Tampa, FL                 508   11:16 
  11     44:31  Avery Alfonso                8   Tampa, FL                 684   14:20 
  12     44:50  Jalyssa Servia               9   Tampa, FL                 690   14:26 
  13     47:23  Claire Shames                9   Tampa, FL                 705   15:16 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1     21:38  Ben Coker                   13   Tampa, FL                  38    6:58 
   2     22:19  Nate McDonnell              13   Tampa, FL                  58    7:11 
   3     23:01  Cameron Eaton               10   Lithia, FL                 79    7:25 
   4     24:19  Max Consoni                 10   St. Petersburg, FL        109    7:50 
   5     25:02  Jonathan Sepulveda          14   Tampa, FL                 129    8:04 
   6     28:00  Ben Sarat                   12   Tampa, FL                 248    9:01 
   7     29:23  Hunter Heim                 11   Tampa, FL                 305    9:28 
   8     29:28  Stefon Harris               11   Riverview, FL             316    9:29 
   9     29:48  Joel Keiter                 13   Lutz, FL                  327    9:36 
  10     30:09  Amon Manville               13   Valrico, FL               337    9:43 
  11     30:15  Matt Baird                  12   Valrico, FL               342    9:45 
  12     32:51  Mykel Akins                 12   Tampa, FL                 424   10:35 
  13     32:55  Joseph Gallagher            12   Riverviee, FL             429   10:36 
  14     33:28  Matthew Lopresti            11   Lithia, FL                451   10:47 
  15     34:37  Jared Watterson             10   St. Petersburg, FL        498   11:09 
  16     35:20  Marc Cabrera                14   Tampa, FL                 522   11:23 
  17     35:27  Jack Graham                 12   Riverview, FL             532   11:25 
  18     36:11  Anthony Pagliro             13   Riverview, FL             549   11:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1     23:09  Fatima Abu-Rumman           14   Belleair Bluffs, FL        88    7:28 
   2     25:32  Kerri Cucchi                11   Odessa, FL                145    8:14 
   3     27:07  Katherine Hurd              11   Tampa, FL                 194    8:44 
   4     27:07  Wylona Bouwens              14   Palm Harbor, FL           197    8:44 
   5     27:22  Hayden Hartford             10   Tampa, FL                 211    8:49 
   6     27:44  Kathleen Rice               11   Tampa, FL                 224    8:56 
   7     29:10  Kiely Okeefe                14   Tampa, FL                 299    9:24 
   8     29:32  Brianna Rhoads              10   Tampa, FL                 319    9:31 
   9     29:55  Jenna McEneaney             13   Ruskin, FL                331    9:38 
  10     30:20  Shea Straw                  11   Tampa, FL                 346    9:46 
  11     32:01  Breckan Brost               13   Ruskin, FL                397   10:19 
  12     33:00  Carly Woollard              10   Tampa, FL                 435   10:38 
  13     34:00  Juliette Saylor             11   Tampa, FL                 472   10:57 
  14     34:19  Sydney Hostelley            13   Ruskin, FL                482   11:03 
  15     34:24  Sara Hostelley              13   Ruskin, FL                487   11:05 
  16     35:08  Hannah Gallagher            12   Riverview, FL             513   11:19 
  17     35:11  Caitlin Decosmo             11   Tampa, FL                 515   11:20 
  18     35:21  Jennifer Jagodzinski        10   Tampa, FL                 524   11:23 
  19     36:30  Emma Watterson              11   St. Petersburg, FL        556   11:45 
  20     37:22  Taylor Flores               11   New Port Richey, FL       579   12:02 
  21     37:38  Melanie Verdecia            10   Tampa, FL                 589   12:07 
  22     39:31  Gracie Akeman               11   Tampa, FL                 636   12:43 
  23     39:31  Hannah Austin               11   Tampa, FL                 637   12:43 
  24     39:47  Olivia Addoney              10   Tampa, FL                 640   12:49 
  25     39:47  Taylor Robinette            11   Tampa, FL                 642   12:49 
  26     44:06  Diana Daoud                 14   Riverview, FL             682   14:12 
  27     45:27  Francesca Burri             13   Clearwater, FL            694   14:38 
  28     51:52  Marjorie Burri              11   Clearwater, FL            725   16:42 
  29     52:16  Gabrielle Deutsch           11   Tampa, FL                 726   16:50 
  30     56:20  Gabrielle Maurer            12   Tampa, FL                 736   18:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     18:13  Stephen Brown               17   Land O' Lakes, FL           4    5:52 
   2     19:18  Taylor Ockman               17   Lecanto, FL                 9    6:13 
   3     19:36  Liam Manville               17   Valrico, FL                13    6:19 
   4     21:04  Tyler Williams              17   Riverview Dr, FL           28    6:47 
   5     22:38  Luke Haara                  15   Tampa, FL                  65    7:18 
   6     22:54  Matt Benedix                18   Valrico, FL                75    7:23 
   7     23:06  Louis Fernandez             17   Brandon, FL                82    7:26 
   8     24:25  Matthew Austin              19   Candler, NC               111    7:52 
   9     25:21  Peyton Hay                  17   Gulfport, FL              141    8:10 
  10     25:23  Lucas Creekmore             17   Lakeland, FL              142    8:11 
  11     27:29  Jonathan Scott              18   Plant City, FL            214    8:51 
  12     29:21  Philip Lack                 19   Odessa, FL                304    9:27 
  13     29:36  Steven Sepulveda            17   Tampa, FL                 320    9:32 
  14     30:18  Joshua Robinson             17   Tampa, FL                 345    9:46 
  15     30:27  Nick Graham                 17   Riverview, FL             348    9:48 
  16     33:18  Christian Ortiz             15   Valrico, FL               442   10:44 
  17     39:23  Jason Dunne                 16   Lthia, FL                 631   12:41 
  18     41:51  Yazen Daoud                 15   Riverview, FL             664   13:28 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     27:22  Kara Halfaker               18   Tampa, FL                 210    8:49 
   2     28:58  Taylor Hernandez            15   Tampa, FL                 291    9:20 
   3     29:32  Nina Kalpakis               17   Tampa, FL                 317    9:31 
   4     29:32  Caroline Gibson             17   Tampa, FL                 318    9:31 
   5     30:52  Madison Hernandez           15   Tampa, FL                 364    9:56 
   6     31:01  Shelby Gilberto             16   Tampa, FL                 367    9:59 
   7     31:04  Jessica Van Vaerenbergh     19   Riverview, FL             370   10:00 
   8     33:00  Jacema Andino               15   Tampa, FL                 434   10:38 
   9     33:28  Lauren Porter               16   Riverview, FL             450   10:47 
  10     34:18  Delaney Millard             16   Tampa, FL                 480   11:03 
  11     34:21  Whitney Hutchinson          15   Tampa, FL                 484   11:04 
  12     34:56  Jessica Traster             16   Tampa, FL                 505   11:15 
  13     34:56  Alejandra Garcia            17   Brandon, FL               506   11:15 
  14     35:22  Megan Porter                19   Riverview, FL             526   11:23 
  15     36:16  Anastasia Kostina           19   Lithia, FL                551   11:41 
  16     37:37  Kyndall McCain              16   Tampa, FL                 587   12:07 
  17     38:38  Megan  Parent               15   Palm Harbor, FL           612   12:26 
  18     38:38  Carlee Stull                15   Palm Harbor, FL           613   12:26 
  19     44:31  Scarlettr Fax               17   Tampa, FL                 683   14:20 
  20     47:22  Molly Harry                 18   Tampa, FL                 704   15:15 
  21     48:15  Paige Mayer                 16   Brooksville, FL           712   15:32 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     23:00  Sean Sasser                 24   Gulfport, FL               78    7:24 
   2     23:07  Mike Culbertson             24   St.Petersburg, FL          85    7:27 
   3     24:53  Scott Rankin                24   Valrico, FL               126    8:01 
   4     25:41  Ryan Deangelo               22   Dover, FL                 151    8:16 
   5     26:46  Aziz Alsulaiti              21   Unknown, XX               178    8:37 
   6     27:30  Peter Janelle               24   Spring Hill, FL           215    8:52 
   7     31:26  Joshua Trim                 23   Tampa, FL                 386   10:07 
   8     35:49  Brandon Smith               20   Zephyrhills, FL           542   11:32 
   9     36:33  Mike Gonzalez               24   Lutz, FL                  560   11:46 
  10     36:41  Michael Wright              22   Seffner, FL               566   11:49 
  11     37:55  Raymond Clites              23   Brandon, FL               595   12:12 
  12     39:49  Brian Cox                   23   Dunedin, FL               643   12:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     22:02  Meghan Mattson              24   Gulfport, FL               50    7:06 
   2     27:20  Olga Kiryakiva              24   St Petersburg, FL         207    8:48 
   3     27:35  Savannah Keeble             24   Clearwater, FL            218    8:53 
   4     27:40  Stephanie Briguglio         24   Tampa, FL                 220    8:55 
   5     27:46  Jenna Scott                 23   Valrico, FL               229    8:57 
   6     28:46  Odalys Diaz                 24   Tampa, FL                 282    9:16 
   7     28:52  Heather Krzeminski          24   Lutz, FL                  288    9:18 
   8     31:19  Christina Costa             22   Tampa, FL                 379   10:05 
   9     32:30  Yolisma Pina                24   St Petersburg, FL         409   10:28 
  10     32:34  Monica Snitzer              22   Findlay, OH               413   10:29 
  11     32:38  Angela Franklin             23   Redington Beach, FL       415   10:31 
  12     33:36  Christine Thomas            20   Lutz, FL                  455   10:49 
  13     33:48  Ashley Givens               21   Lakeland, FL              463   10:53 
  14     34:23  Megan Perry                 24   Lithia, FL                486   11:04 
  15     34:29  Kristine Heatherly          24   Dunedin, FL               489   11:06 
  16     35:18  Heather Laws                24   San Antonio, FL           520   11:22 
  17     35:23  Patricia Ward               24   Webster, FL               527   11:24 
  18     35:25  Wynn Smith                  24   Gulfport, FL              530   11:24 
  19     36:21  Kacy Sparkman               23   Lakeland, FL              552   11:42 
  20     36:33  Alia Corso                  21   Valrico, FL               559   11:46 
  21     36:50  Brittany Croon              23   Tampa, FL                 570   11:52 
  22     37:08  Taryn Alexander             23   Tampa, FL                 573   11:58 
  23     37:45  Karina Boyer-Diaz           20   Land O Lakes, FL          594   12:09 
  24     37:55  Hannah Clites               22   Brandon, FL               596   12:12 
  25     38:03  Megan MacEwen               22   Tampa, FL                 598   12:15 
  26     38:27  Megan Stalvey               24   Trenton, FL               608   12:23 
  27     39:14  Megan Sewell                24   Plant City, FL            625   12:38 
  28     40:55  Katie Ball                  20   Largo, FL                 653   13:11 
  29     41:19  Anastasia Igartua           24   Tallahassee, FL           661   13:18 
  30     47:57  Amber Phillips              24   Plant City, FL            709   15:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     19:10  Scott Fountain              29   Tampa, FL                   8    6:10 
   2     20:15  John McMahon                28   Unknown, XX                18    6:31 
   3     20:44  Justin Womrath              27   Eustis, FL                 23    6:41 
   4     20:46  Andrew Polesousky           26   Tampa, FL                  24    6:42 
   5     21:06  Francisco Aguilar           28   Brooksville, FL            29    6:48 
   6     21:49  Joseph Nichols              28   Tampa, FL                  43    7:02 
   7     22:42  Addam Andrews               28   Charlottesville, VA        68    7:19 
   8     22:49  Luis Rivera                 27   Riverview, FL              73    7:21 
   9     22:58  Joe Martinez                29   St Petersburg, FL          77    7:24 
  10     23:02  Nathan Carter               27   Tampa, FL                  81    7:25 
  11     23:30  Michael Ellch               29   Chicago, IL                93    7:34 
  12     23:49  Aaron Patrinostro           29   Tampa, FL                 101    7:40 
  13     25:09  Abrom Douglas III           28   Clearwater, FL            134    8:06 
  14     25:17  Aaron Beaudoin              28   Trinity, FL               138    8:09 
  15     26:02  Amer Ali                    26   St. Petersburg, FL        161    8:23 
  16     26:24  Andrez Higuera              28   St Petersburg, FL         171    8:30 
  17     26:27  Jonathan Claxton            28   Tampa, FL                 172    8:31 
  18     27:03  Chris McChesney             29   Tampa, FL                 190    8:43 
  19     27:24  Travis Todd                 25   Tampa, FL                 212    8:49 
  20     27:35  Jairus Wilkerson            28   Lithia, FL                219    8:53 
  21     27:55  Walter Thompson             28   Tampa, FL                 241    8:59 
  22     28:26  Jason Wolfe                 25   Spring Hill, FL           268    9:09 
  23     28:45  Thomas Carter               28   Seminole, FL              280    9:16 
  24     29:19  Bryan Jolly                 28   Riverview, FL             302    9:26 
  25     30:14  Matt Terry                  29   Tampa, FL                 341    9:44 
  26     30:57  Adam Sloan                  27   Valrico, FL               365    9:58 
  27     30:57  Darrin Polacek              28   Plant City, FL            366    9:58 
  28     31:24  Jamin Otte                  27   Tampa, FL                 380   10:07 
  29     31:38  Luis Colon                  29   Lutz, FL                  391   10:11 
  30     32:08  Jack Leduc                  25   Apollo Beach, FL          399   10:21 
  31     33:26  Phillip St Pierre           26   St Petersburg, FL         448   10:46 
  32     33:55  Joshua Schechter            29   Riverview, FL             465   10:55 
  33     36:34  Adam Sievers                29   St. Petersburg, FL        562   11:47 
  34     38:35  Kenyatta Clark              28   Tampa, FL                 609   12:25 
  35     39:27  Patrick Ames                28   Tampa, FL                 633   12:42 
  36     40:36  Anthony Peace               28   Plant City, FL            650   13:04 
  37     41:23  David Johnson               29   Tampa, FL                 662   13:20 
  38     43:09  Matthew Niemi               29   St. Petersburg, FL        676   13:54 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     22:27  Katie Argotsinger           29   St. Petersburg, FL         59    7:14 
   2     22:49  Amy McDonald                28   Tampa, FL                  72    7:21 
   3     24:13  Mandy Raschke               28   Valrico, FL               106    7:48 
   4     24:31  Katie Corby                 28   Plant City, FL            115    7:54 
   5     25:17  Kim Mottert                 29   St Petersburg, FL         137    8:08 
   6     25:34  Ashley Moody                27   Lithia, FL                147    8:14 
   7     25:49  Melissa Coghlan             27   Dunedin, FL               156    8:19 
   8     26:46  Erin Meaghes                28   Unknown, XX               179    8:37 
   9     27:06  Amy Schechter               27   Riverview, FL             193    8:44 
  10     27:09  Christine Roland            26   Dunedin, FL               198    8:45 
  11     27:18  Angela Spadoni              27   Crown Point, IN           206    8:48 
  12     27:45  Breanne Corso               29   Brandon, FL               226    8:56 
  13     27:51  Caitlyn Connolly            27   Riverview, FL             235    8:58 
  14     27:53  Adrienne Kendall            26   Tampa, FL                 238    8:59 
  15     28:01  Robin Reina                 28   Riverview, FL             249    9:01 
  16     28:02  Jill Ransdell               29   Tampa, FL                 252    9:02 
  17     28:03  Kat Gandeza                 25   St Pete, FL               254    9:02 
  18     28:08  Jennifer Lanier             29   Plant City, FL            256    9:04 
  19     28:20  Beth Melville               28   Tampa, FL                 263    9:07 
  20     28:39  Kaylie Gill                 25   Lithia, FL                276    9:14 
  21     28:49  Brigitte Martinez           25   Tampa, FL                 284    9:17 
  22     28:50  Meghan Senger               27   Chandler, AZ              286    9:17 
  23     28:56  Johanna Abreu               28   Tampa, FL                 289    9:19 
  24     30:46  Sarah Lundquist             28   Riverview, FL             358    9:55 
  25     30:48  Jachima Taino               27   Riverview, FL             361    9:55 
  26     30:49  Maria Davila                29   Brandon, FL               362    9:55 
  27     31:12  Ana Abaunza                 28   Wesley Chapel, FL         376   10:03 
  28     31:17  Allison Lepp                27   Tampa, FL                 377   10:04 
  29     31:24  Jordan Stefko               25   St Petersburg, FL         381   10:07 
  30     31:58  Cali Figueiredo             25   Sebring, FL               396   10:18 
  31     32:13  Kimberly Phillip            27   Riverview, FL             402   10:23 
  32     32:29  Stella Rios                 28   Tampa, FL                 408   10:28 
  33     32:51  Audry Richardson            27   Tampa, FL                 426   10:35 
  34     32:57  Beth Vandyke                27   Tampa, FL                 431   10:37 
  35     33:43  Tiana Urbino                29   Tampa, FL                 459   10:51 
  36     33:46  Emily Benavides             26   Tampa, FL                 461   10:52 
  37     33:59  Gabrielle Pusateri          26   Tampa, FL                 470   10:56 
  38     35:12  Tiffany Lane                27   Lithia, FL                516   11:20 
  39     35:23  Cassandra Dobs              29   Clearwater, FL            528   11:24 
  40     35:35  Erica Burbank               26   Brooksville, FL           538   11:28 
  41     36:33  Julianne Montgomery         25   Lutz, FL                  558   11:46 
  42     36:34  Tamara Bagby                26   St. Petersburg, FL        561   11:46 
  43     36:38  Jacqueline Cruz             26   Plant City, FL            564   11:48 
  44     36:38  Maria Maldonado             29   Plant City, FL            565   11:48 
  45     37:07  Casey Luke                  25   Tampa, FL                 572   11:57 
  46     37:12  Sara Cohen                  25   Tierra Verde, FL          575   11:59 
  47     37:19  Ashley Terry                28   Thonotosassa, FL          577   12:01 
  48     37:33  Elizabeth Swiger            25   Clearwater, FL            585   12:06 
  49     38:01  Sandra Scott                29   Saint Petersburg, FL      597   12:14 
  50     38:08  Michelle Garay              29   Land O' Lakes, FL         599   12:17 
  51     38:08  Lauren Koppel               25   Tampa, FL                 600   12:17 
  52     38:24  Elexa Lubold                27   Tampa, FL                 607   12:22 
  53     38:35  Priscilla Clark             26   Tampa, FL                 610   12:25 
  54     39:09  Alissa Klikus               27   Clearwater Fl, FL         623   12:36 
  55     39:27  Cassie Champion             29   Tampa, FL                 632   12:42 
  56     39:38  Amanda Acker                27   Largo, FL                 638   12:46 
  57     39:47  Elvina Medic                25   Largo, FL                 641   12:49 
  58     41:08  Nicole Switzer              29   Land O Lakes, FL          656   13:15 
  59     41:13  Ashley Burbank              28   Homosassa, FL             658   13:16 
  60     41:19  Kallina Chin                25   Orlando, FL               660   13:18 
  61     46:08  Meggan Frazier              28   Holiday, FL               696   14:51 
  62     46:40  Ilvana Medina               27   Saint Petersburg, FL      698   15:01 
  63     46:47  Dena Boardman               28   Tampa, FL                 699   15:04 
  64     47:50  Constanze Kendrick          29   Wesley Chapel, FL         708   15:24 
  65     47:58  Jeseka Waters               27   Lithia, FL                710   15:27 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     21:47  Robert Blough               31   Valrico, FL                42    7:01 
   2     21:51  Gary Mancini                31   Tampa, FL                  44    7:02 
   3     21:53  Barry Bass                  32   Tampa, FL                  48    7:03 
   4     22:07  Rob Matteis                 34   Tampa, FL                  52    7:08 
   5     22:08  George Root III             32   Tampa, FL                  53    7:08 
   6     22:29  Shawn Harden                34   Tampa, FL                  60    7:15 
   7     22:32  Billy Andonaras             34   Clearwater, FL             61    7:16 
   8     23:07  Richard McDonnell           33   Tampa, FL                  84    7:27 
   9     23:24  Roderick Canty              31   Tampa, FL                  92    7:32 
  10     24:03  Kyle Shaw                   34   Safety Harbor, FL         103    7:45 
  11     25:04  Daniel Calvert              34   Fort Myers, FL            130    8:04 
  12     25:20  John Marzlak                30   Tampa, FL                 140    8:09 
  13     25:25  Andy Farkas                 31   Tampa, FL                 143    8:11 
  14     25:33  Ryan Harris                 31   Tampa, FL                 146    8:14 
  15     25:35  Mike Sabino                 34   Tampa, FL                 148    8:14 
  16     25:39  Clayton Watkins             32   Tampa, FL                 150    8:16 
  17     25:46  Aaron Keiser                31   St Pete, FL               155    8:18 
  18     26:51  Clay Grossman               30   Tampa, FL                 181    8:39 
  19     27:12  John Higgins                32   Oldsmar, FL               201    8:46 
  20     27:14  Christopher Chambers        30   Clearwater, FL            202    8:46 
  21     27:15  Michael Sosdorf             34   Wesley Chapel, FL         203    8:47 
  22     27:32  Calum Middleton             32   Brandon, FL               217    8:52 
  23     27:46  John Hutchinson             34   Tampa, FL                 228    8:57 
  24     27:58  Dan Chemnitz                32   Trinity, FL               246    9:01 
  25     28:20  Derek Roberts               33   Brandon, FL               264    9:08 
  26     28:41  Dustin Putney               30   Wesley Chapel, FL         278    9:14 
  27     29:46  Michael Boegner             31   Tampa, FL                 326    9:35 
  28     31:08  Bob Lopez                   32   Tampa, FL                 375   10:02 
  29     32:15  Michael Kirk                34   Zephyrhills, FL           403   10:23 
  30     33:39  Michael Pagliro             34   Riverview, FL             457   10:50 
  31     34:12  Jared Welling               32   Wesley Chapel, FL         477   11:01 
  32     38:17  Bryan Nikitas               33   Tampa, FL                 605   12:20 
  33     40:14  Gerald Werner               34   St. Petersburg, FL        647   12:57 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     21:33  Lauren Matteis              33   Delray Beach, FL           36    6:57 
   2     21:41  Olesiya Pratt               32   Largo, FL                  41    6:59 
   3     22:35  Shannon Riesenfeld          31   Lithia, FL                 62    7:17 
   4     22:42  Stephanie Franzen           30   St Petersburg, FL          67    7:19 
   5     23:15  Deborah Nahon               30   Tampa, FL                  91    7:29 
   6     23:52  Nicole Farlee               33   Lithia, FL                102    7:41 
   7     24:08  Luraina Hill                34   Tampa, FL                 104    7:46 
   8     24:10  Cortney Overstreet          33   Tampa, FL                 105    7:47 
   9     24:28  Casie Ragla                 34   Clearwater, FL            113    7:53 
  10     24:51  Melani Nguyen               33   Riverview, FL             123    8:00 
  11     25:45  Erin Pitkoff                31   New Port Ritchey, FL      154    8:18 
  12     26:01  Teresa Owen                 30   New Port Richey, FL       160    8:23 
  13     26:24  Jessica Dotson              31   Tampa, FL                 170    8:30 
  14     26:57  Lindsay Webb                32   Oldsmar, FL               183    8:41 
  15     27:31  Renee Petro                 33   Lithia, FL                216    8:52 
  16     27:45  Christine Edmond            30   Tampa, FL                 227    8:56 
  17     27:54  Lisa Panchuk                32   Tampa, FL                 240    8:59 
  18     27:55  Jodie Peace                 30   Plant City, FL            242    9:00 
  19     27:55  Jamie Kruger                33   Land O Lakes, FL          243    9:00 
  20     28:01  Ulani Couper                32   Valrico, FL               250    9:01 
  21     28:02  Lora Parson                 32   Riverview, FL             251    9:02 
  22     28:41  Nancy Gaskin                32   Tampa, FL                 277    9:14 
  23     29:05  Lori Zwerner                33   Valrico, FL               295    9:22 
  24     29:14  Karen Fellers               32   Tampa, FL                 301    9:25 
  25     29:40  Michele Grossman            32   Tampa, FL                 321    9:33 
  26     29:44  Christy Ketelsen            33   Lithia, FL                324    9:35 
  27     29:52  Courtney Brooks             32   Simi Valley, CA           329    9:37 
  28     30:12  Nicole Ravelo               31   Tampa, FL                 339    9:44 
  29     30:15  Katherine Rogers            33   Lake Wales, FL            343    9:45 
  30     30:45  Katrina Kaiser              32   Spring Hill, FL           356    9:54 
  31     31:46  Sarah Webb                  32   Tampa, FL                 392   10:14 
  32     31:55  Luz Yepes                   32   Tampa, FL                 394   10:17 
  33     32:56  Tara Kamesch                34   Tampa, FL                 430   10:36 
  34     33:21  Nicole Carleton             33   Valrico, FL               445   10:45 
  35     33:36  Johanna Shaw                31   Riverview, FL             454   10:49 
  36     33:49  Claudia Huff                30   Brandon, FL               464   10:53 
  37     34:00  Blaise Gamba                33   Tampa, FL                 471   10:57 
  38     34:09  Maia Farkas                 30   Tampa, FL                 476   11:00 
  39     35:14  Crawford Clancy             34   Wesley Chapel, FL         517   11:21 
  40     35:20  Linda Jimenez               34   Tampa, FL                 523   11:23 
  41     35:28  Lynette Garay               32   Tampa, FL                 533   11:25 
  42     36:10  Cecilia Valle               31   Riverview, FL             548   11:39 
  43     36:42  Robyn Kirk                  31   Zephyrhills, FL           567   11:49 
  44     37:06  Stacey Salada               34   Tampa, FL                 571   11:57 
  45     37:11  Tamara Childers-Cosner      34   Pensacola, FL             574   11:58 
  46     37:26  Danielle Defrancesco        34   Carmel, NY                581   12:03 
  47     37:32  Cheniqua Barr               31   Brandon, FL               583   12:05 
  48     37:42  Melissa Niemi               30   St. Petersburg, FL        592   12:09 
  49     37:44  Carrie Mayer                32   Clearwater, FL            593   12:09 
  50     38:17  Julie Kelley                32   Riverview, FL             603   12:20 
  51     38:40  Susan Hart                  30   Tampa, FL                 615   12:27 
  52     43:39  Phyllis Lubin               30   Tampa, FL                 679   14:03 
  53     43:39  Leah Wilson                 30   Tampa, FL                 680   14:03 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     18:40  David Grindel               36   Valrico, FL                 6    6:01 
   2     19:25  David Basanta               38   Tampa, FL                  10    6:15 
   3     19:33  John Doyle                  38   Clearwater, FL             12    6:18 
   4     21:23  Denis Karaiskaj             38   Wesley Chapel, FL          33    6:53 
   5     22:01  Dan Klassen                 35   Lakeland, FL               49    7:05 
   6     22:11  Jeff Pickett                36   Carrollwood, FL            55    7:09 
   7     22:39  Eric Scharber               35   Trinity, FL                66    7:18 
   8     22:47  Richard Raff                37   Brandon, MS                70    7:20 
   9     23:06  Diogenes Hernandez          37   Tampa, FL                  83    7:26 
  10     23:08  Jeffrey Cobb                35   Tampa, FL                  87    7:27 
  11     23:34  David Ogletree              37   Winter Garden, FL          94    7:36 
  12     23:39  Brian Alexander             39   Tampa, FL                  95    7:37 
  13     23:45  Richard Voisinet            39   Spring Hill, FL            98    7:39 
  14     24:34  David Barnes                38   Valrico, FL               116    7:55 
  15     24:46  Scott Chambers              39   Saint Petersburg, FL      121    7:59 
  16     24:46  Kevin Hickling              37   Tampa, FL                 122    7:59 
  17     26:00  Paul Hopkins                36   Palmetto, FL              158    8:22 
  18     26:22  Craig Koelsch               36   Sarasota, FL              168    8:30 
  19     26:58  Michael Farnsworth          35   Brandon, FL               184    8:41 
  20     27:04  Salvador Bolanos, Jr.       36   Tampa, FL                 192    8:43 
  21     27:07  Iam MacDonald               38   Fort Myers, FL            196    8:44 
  22     27:21  Chris Adkins                38   Riverview, FL             209    8:49 
  23     27:27  Norman Wray                 39   Guayaquil, 0              213    8:50 
  24     27:56  Adam Calderon               35   Tampa, FL                 244    9:00 
  25     28:23  Dominic Cacolici            35   Tampa, FL                 266    9:08 
  26     28:26  Mark Capps                  39   Tampa, FL                 267    9:09 
  27     28:48  Carl Hays                   38   Unknown, XX               283    9:17 
  28     29:24  Enrique Lara                38   Brandon, FL               307    9:28 
  29     29:26  Daniel Davie                39   Tampa, FL                 312    9:29 
  30     31:26  Luciano Deandrade           35   Fort Myers, FL            383   10:07 
  31     33:03  Jamie Butler                38   Tampa, FL                 436   10:39 
  32     33:12  Larry Smith                 37   Tampa, FL                 439   10:41 
  33     33:23  Ira Sukrungruang            35   Brandon, FL               446   10:45 
  34     33:37  John Rivieccio              35   Spring Hill, FL           456   10:49 
  35     34:20  Chad Henrikson              38   St. Petersburg, FL        483   11:03 
  36     34:55  Christopher Truskey         36   Kenmore, NY               504   11:15 
  37     35:18  Scott Anderson              35   Wesley Chapel, FL         521   11:22 
  38     36:25  Shawn Hopkins               36   Odessa, FL                553   11:44 
  39     37:23  Matt Lasseter               37   Valrico, FL               580   12:02 
  40     42:42  Jason Monaghan              36   Land O Lakes, FL          671   13:45 
  41     42:49  Chad Caldwell               39   Tampa, FL                 673   13:47 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     21:38  Colleen McLaughlin          37   Clearwater, FL             40    6:58 
   2     22:57  Gina Di Santo- Burge        39   Seminole, FL               76    7:23 
   3     24:53  Jennifer Voisinet           37   Spring Hill, FL           125    8:01 
   4     26:19  Kristina Champeau           38   Spring Hill, FL           167    8:29 
   5     26:35  Dawne Carn                  38   Hudson, FL                174    8:34 
   6     26:56  Lena Davie                  35   Tampa, FL                 182    8:40 
   7     27:02  Laura Bancroft              38   Spring Hill, FL           188    8:42 
   8     27:03  Rebecca Watters             35   Jackson, WY               189    8:43 
   9     27:49  Catherine Reed              35   Tampa, FL                 233    8:58 
  10     28:13  Carrie Watkins              36   Tampa, FL                 258    9:05 
  11     28:51  Karen Willis                39   St Petersburg, FL         287    9:17 
  12     29:02  Heather Walrath             35   Lithia, FL                293    9:21 
  13     29:24  Carmen Amaya                35   Brandon, FL               308    9:28 
  14     29:27  Melissa Crawford            36   Palm Harbor, FL           314    9:29 
  15     29:43  Krista Lapietra             36   Lithia, FL                322    9:34 
  16     30:11  Sara Giuli                  36   Tampa, FL                 338    9:43 
  17     30:17  Tonya Strausser             39   Lithia, FL                344    9:45 
  18     30:45  Bridie Jones                38   Brooksville, FL           354    9:54 
  19     31:24  Valerie Kelley              38   Lithia, FL                382   10:07 
  20     31:46  Tammy Denbo                 36   Tampa, FL                 393   10:14 
  21     32:11  Stephanie Pillar            35   Tampa, FL                 400   10:22 
  22     32:43  Carolyn MacDonald           38   Fort Myers, FL            417   10:32 
  23     32:44  Cynthia Clark               37   Brooksville, FL           418   10:33 
  24     32:58  Tina Hancock                38   Lutz, FL                  432   10:37 
  25     33:29  Valerie Lopresti            39   Lithia, FL                452   10:47 
  26     33:31  Renee Gress                 37   Safety Harbor, FL         453   10:48 
  27     34:00  Kristen Saylor              38   Tampa, FL                 473   10:57 
  28     34:16  Laura Spaulding             38   Land I Lakes, FL          479   11:02 
  29     34:30  C.M. Devage                 35   Brandon, FL               491   11:07 
  30     34:32  Melissa Watterson           39   St. Petersburg, FL        493   11:07 
  31     34:35  Stephanie MacK              39   Tampa, FL                 495   11:08 
  32     34:42  Joanne Scott                39   Riverview, FL             501   11:10 
  33     35:07  Julie Otto                  39   Clearwater, FL            512   11:19 
  34     35:45  Terry Houdashelt            35   Tampa, FL                 540   11:31 
  35     36:27  Michelle School             37   Tampa, FL                 555   11:44 
  36     36:47  Melissa Hall                37   St Petersburg, FL         569   11:51 
  37     37:33  Kristoff Shea               35   Unknown, XX               584   12:06 
  38     37:42  Christine Cihlar            37   St Petersburg, FL         591   12:09 
  39     38:36  Michele Butler              39   Tampa, FL                 611   12:26 
  40     39:18  Sarah Woodward              36   Tampa, FL                 628   12:39 
  41     41:04  Debbie Fonseca              37   Riverview, FL             655   13:13 
  42     41:10  Kim Christmas               39   Riverview, FL             657   13:15 
  43     41:51  Racquel Weaver              38   Brooksville, FL           665   13:29 
  44     42:25  Christina Smith             38   Webster, FL               667   13:39 
  45     42:34  Kari Bahour                 39   Riverview, FL             670   13:42 
  46     42:49  Stephanie Conner            37   Tampa, FL                 672   13:47 
  47     42:49  Niki Vandoorn               35   Tampa, FL                 674   13:47 
  48     44:47  Marshae Francis             38   Riverview, FL             688   14:25 
  49     47:19  Billie Gore                 36   Largo, FL                 703   15:14 
  50     48:27  Leslie Bostrom              38   Tampa, FL                 713   15:36 
  51     49:33  Dineen Wasylik              39   Wesley Chapel, FL         717   15:57 
  52     50:34  Alana Mooney                35   Riverview, FL             720   16:17 
  53     51:05  Julie Rodgers               35   Tampa, FL                 724   16:27 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     19:28  Michael Conti               43   Valrico, FL                11    6:16 
   2     19:38  Joe Torzok                  44   Tampa, FL                  14    6:19 
   3     21:25  Michael Frusci              44   Wesley Chapel, FL          34    6:54 
   4     21:51  Michael Payette             44   Tampa, FL                  45    7:02 
   5     21:53  Ian MacKecmnie              44   Unknown, XX                47    7:03 
   6     22:10  Kurt Wendt                  40   Lithia, FL                 54    7:08 
   7     22:36  Lee Raschke                 40   Valrico, FL                64    7:17 
   8     22:46  Richard Skene               40   Lakewood, FL               69    7:20 
   9     22:48  Brian McManus               44   St. Petersburg, FL         71    7:21 
  10     24:30  Marcelo Colella             41   Riverview, FL             114    7:53 
  11     24:38  Jose Olivio                 43   Brooklyn, NY              117    7:56 
  12     24:44  Robert Dahl                 42   Tampa, FL                 120    7:58 
  13     25:10  Randall Lesperance          42   Valrico, FL               135    8:06 
  14     25:38  Murray Shames               44   Tampa, FL                 149    8:15 
  15     25:56  Troy Taylor                 40   Tampa, FL                 157    8:21 
  16     26:04  Edward Watson               42   Tampa, FL                 162    8:24 
  17     27:03  David Wirta                 44   Palm Harbor, FL           191    8:43 
  18     27:16  Todd Vernon                 43   Brandon, FL               204    8:47 
  19     27:49  Rob Conroy                  44   Riverview, FL             231    8:57 
  20     27:49  Joseph Okeefe               43   Tampa, FL                 232    8:58 
  21     28:36  Michael Cutts               43   Brandon, FL               273    9:13 
  22     28:39  Jon Pello                   43   Tampa, FL                 275    9:13 
  23     28:45  Dallas Weaver               42   Tampa, FL                 281    9:16 
  24     29:19  James Hays                  44   Seffner, FL               303    9:27 
  25     29:48  Kevin Keiter                42   Lutz, FL                  328    9:36 
  26     30:47  Scott Strausser             40   Lithia, FL                359    9:55 
  27     31:06  Andrew Baxter               43   Lutz, FL                  373   10:01 
  28     32:05  Andrew Caamano              44   Spring Hill, FL           398   10:20 
  29     32:33  Larry Saylor                43   Tampa, FL                 411   10:29 
  30     32:35  Larry Silverman             40   Lithia, FL                414   10:29 
  31     32:50  Todd Hancock                42   Lutz, FL                  421   10:34 
  32     33:20  Lawrence Wimble             41   Lithia, FL                443   10:44 
  33     33:58  Andrew Schnarre             41   Cumming, GA               468   10:56 
  34     34:03  Daniel Wainright            41   Tampa, FL                 475   10:58 
  35     35:03  Joe Gallagher               40   Riverview, FL             511   11:17 
  36     36:30  Tim Watterson               42   St. Petersburg, FL        557   11:45 
  37     37:27  Corey Lemon                 43   Land O Lakes, FL          582   12:03 
  38     38:48  Mike Wasylik                42   Wesley Chapel, FL         617   12:30 
  39     39:23  Chuck Dunne                 43   Lithia, FL                630   12:41 
  40     39:39  Charles Keefer              44   Ellenton, FL              639   12:46 
  41     51:04  Rich Maurer                 44   Tampa, FL                 723   16:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     22:13  Laura Enie                  41   Crystal Beach, FL          56    7:09 
   2     24:19  Kim Stinedurf               41   Holiday, FL               108    7:50 
   3     24:21  Karen Dempsey               42   Tampa, FL                 110    7:50 
   4     24:56  Tracey Anthony              42   Springhill, FL            128    8:02 
   5     26:06  Raquel Kissel               44   Tampa, FL                 163    8:24 
   6     26:36  Tammy Jones                 43   Tampa, FL                 176    8:34 
   7     26:38  Mary Novy                   43   St Petersburg, FL         177    8:35 
   8     27:07  Jackie Bork                 43   Lake Tarpon, FL           195    8:44 
   9     27:44  Tamara Rice                 41   Tampa, FL                 223    8:56 
  10     28:03  Christy Winson              40   Tampa, FL                 255    9:02 
  11     28:26  Debbie Wirta                44   Palm Harbor, FL           269    9:09 
  12     28:38  Jennifer Scott              44   Valrico, FL               274    9:13 
  13     28:43  Stacey Greco                43   Palm Harbor, FL           279    9:15 
  14     29:02  Dawn Hargrett               41   Plant City, FL            294    9:21 
  15     30:04  Annemarie Abdoney           42   Tampa, FL                 334    9:41 
  16     30:09  Susan Green                 40   Valrico, FL               336    9:42 
  17     30:13  Nancy Schrum                42   Lithia, FL                340    9:44 
  18     30:45  Christine Deal              40   Lithia, FL                355    9:54 
  19     30:46  Kim Howery                  40   Tampa, FL                 357    9:54 
  20     31:02  Millie Pierrepont           42   Wesley Chapel, FL         369   10:00 
  21     31:06  Yarisi Valero               41   Tampa, FL                 372   10:01 
  22     32:13  Eden McCann                 44   Tampa, FL                 401   10:23 
  23     32:17  Kristina Wendt              42   Lithia, NT                406   10:24 
  24     32:50  Terri Fischer               43   Lithia, FL                422   10:34 
  25     32:52  Stacy Arruda                43   Tampa, FL                 428   10:35 
  26     33:00  Dina Tracy                  44   Brandon, FL               433   10:38 
  27     33:05  Rachel Stone Oertel         41   St. Petersburg, FL        437   10:39 
  28     33:06  Amabilia Kuenzig            40   Tampa, FL                 438   10:39 
  29     33:46  Terri Nuyianes              40   Clearwater, FL            462   10:53 
  30     33:58  Stasia Lehmann              40   Tampa, FL                 469   10:56 
  31     34:15  Dawn Reisinger              40   Riverview, FL             478   11:02 
  32     34:36  Christine Prince            44   Tampa, FL                 496   11:08 
  33     35:16  Pamela Decosmo              41   Tampa, FL                 519   11:21 
  34     35:22  Jaleen Clark                43   Tampa, FL                 525   11:23 
  35     35:40  Sally Graham                44   Riverview, FL             539   11:29 
  36     37:16  Shelley Sotir               44   Gulfport, FL              576   12:00 
  37     38:17  Karri King                  41   New Port Richey, FL       604   12:20 
  38     39:01  Tracey Hogsett              40   Brandon, FL               621   12:34 
  39     39:27  Filomena Carreico           42   Spring Hill, FL           634   12:42 
  40     39:59  Jama Dunn                   43   Tampa, FL                 644   12:53 
  41     40:36  Karen Mayer                 42   Clearwater, FL            651   13:04 
  42     44:35  Teri Dewitt                 41   Plant City, FL            685   14:21 
  43     47:25  Analynn Young               42   Tampa, FL                 706   15:16 
  44     47:46  Michelle Britnell           42   Tampa, FL                 707   15:23 
  45     48:13  Joanne Letters              41   Tampa, FL                 711   15:32 
  46     48:59  Cari Wormsley               43   Riverview, FL             715   15:46 
  47     50:29  Leslie Scarandino           42   Tampa, FL                 719   16:15 
  48     50:44  Laura Fulcher               40   Brooksville, FL           721   16:20 
  49     52:42  Risa Deutsch                42   Tampa, FL                 727   16:58 
  50     54:43  Tina Schultz                41   Lutz, FL                  729   17:37 
  51     56:20  Kim Mauer                   43   Tampa, FL                 735   18:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     20:20  Craig Manville              47   Valrico, FL                19    6:33 
   2     20:40  Charles Roose               47   Wesley Chapel, FL          22    6:39 
   3     20:48  John McEneaney              47   Ruskin, FL                 26    6:42 
   4     21:34  Paul Metzheiser             46   Palm Harbor, FL            37    6:57 
   5     21:52  John Weedon                 48   Odessa, FL                 46    7:03 
   6     22:03  Paul Sarat                  46   Tampa, FL                  51    7:06 
   7     22:36  Brian Saltzer               47   Beaver Falls, PA           63    7:17 
   8     23:02  Alan Derouin                47   New Port Richey, FL        80    7:25 
   9     23:07  David Pye                   46   Tampa, FL                  86    7:27 
  10     23:47  Kevin Petry                 45   Tampa, FL                  99    7:40 
  11     25:05  Philip Hazel                46   Ocala, FL                 131    8:05 
  12     26:01  Joseph Lusa                 49   Lakeland, FL              159    8:23 
  13     26:16  Kevin Eaton                 49   Lithia, FL                165    8:28 
  14     26:18  Bill Naill                  45   Valrico, FL               166    8:28 
  15     26:32  Dale Appell                 47   Tampa, FL                 173    8:33 
  16     27:43  Mike Lyons                  49   St Petersburg, FL         221    8:55 
  17     27:52  Michael Rhoads              45   Tampa, FL                 236    8:58 
  18     28:19  Earl Martin                 46   Tampa, FL                 262    9:07 
  19     28:36  George Cucchi               48   Odessa, FL                272    9:13 
  20     29:01  Jorge Sauz                  47   Unknown, XX               292    9:21 
  21     29:07  Ray Clark                   47   Tampa, FL                 297    9:22 
  22     29:25  Michael Giuli               45   Tampa, FL                 311    9:29 
  23     29:43  Gary Smith                  48   Zephyrhills, FL           323    9:34 
  24     30:38  Scott Ley                   46   Tampa, FL                 352    9:52 
  25     31:07  James Bradford              46   Tampa, FL                 374   10:01 
  26     31:26  Larry Simkin                46   Tampa, FL                 384   10:07 
  27     33:56  Clair Schell                45   Riverview, FL             466   10:56 
  28     34:36  George Mowry                48   Tampa, FL                 497   11:09 
  29     36:00  John Stimus                 49   Beaver Falls, PA          547   11:36 
  30     36:12  William Chirinos            47   Lakeland, FL              550   11:39 
  31     36:47  Harry Carlock               45   Tampa, FL                 568   11:51 
  32     37:19  Gregory Reed                46   Tampa, FL                 578   12:01 
  33     37:34  Daniel Skaling              49   Largo, FL                 586   12:06 
  34     44:55  Dave Krumme                 46   Apollo Beach, FL          691   14:28 
  35     48:35  Ernesto Vazquez             49   Tampa, FL                 714   15:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     24:38  Rebecca Dowden              47   Temple Terrace, FL        118    7:56 
   2     24:51  Allison Smith               46   Myakka City, FL           124    8:00 
   3     25:08  Ann Duchac                  46   Tampa, FL                 132    8:06 
   4     25:08  Lisa Dougherty              47   Bradenton, FL             133    8:06 
   5     26:50  Betsy Acosta                46   Tampa, FL                 180    8:38 
   6     27:51  Vivian Lack                 47   Odessa, FL                234    8:58 
   7     27:56  Lisa Andersen Krumme        49   Apollo Beach, FL          245    9:00 
   8     28:11  Annie Gonzalez              49   Tampa, FL                 257    9:05 
   9     28:15  Lisa Snyder                 47   Tampa, FL                 260    9:06 
  10     28:23  Bonnie Bishop               46   Tampa, FL                 265    9:08 
  11     29:08  Janet Fisher                46   Valrico, FL               298    9:23 
  12     29:12  Maria Isabel Pecori         49   Saint Petersburg, FL      300    9:24 
  13     30:02  Judy Costa                  47   Tampa, FL                 332    9:40 
  14     30:03  Elizabeth Gilbert           49   Tampa, FL                 333    9:41 
  15     30:37  Karen Haara                 46   Tampa, FL                 351    9:52 
  16     30:39  Marife Quiros               46   Tampa, FL                 353    9:52 
  17     31:26  Lauren Simkin               48   St Pete, FL               385   10:07 
  18     32:16  Mary Kurchinski             45   Tarpon Springs, FL        404   10:24 
  19     32:17  Jennifer Marsland           46   Tampa, FL                 405   10:24 
  20     33:42  Tammy Baker                 49   Lithia, FL                458   10:51 
  21     35:00  Kathleen Moore              49   Tampa, FL                 510   11:16 
  22     35:27  Michelle Huxhold            46   Lithia, FL                531   11:25 
  23     36:27  Kristen Robinson            47   Tampa, FL                 554   11:44 
  24     38:13  Joyce McNamee               46   Valrico, FL               602   12:18 
  25     38:56  Kimberly Kelly              48   Riverview, FL             620   12:32 
  26     39:08  Dotty Bolinger              47   Apollo Beach, FL          622   12:36 
  27     40:08  Kim Lamarche                48   New Port Richey, FL       645   12:55 
  28     40:32  Victoria Rowan              46   Land Olakes, FL           648   13:03 
  29     40:34  Rhonda Crandall             45   Largo, FL                 649   13:04 
  30     40:59  Darcy Crabtree              48   Brandon, FL               654   13:12 
  31     42:30  Denise Rubio                47   Tampa, FL                 669   13:41 
  32     43:26  Bentli Weaver               46   Tampa, FL                 677   13:59 
  33     44:50  Marie McClelland            49   Tampa, FL                 689   14:26 
  34     54:42  Margarita Baxter            48   Lutz, FL                  728   17:37 
  35     55:25  Allison Geatches            48   Tampa, FL                 732   17:50 
  36     55:25  Denise Espinola             47   Tampa, FL                 733   17:50 
  37     56:05  Valerie Burri               46   Clearwater, FL            734   18:03 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     20:09  Michael Carbone             54   Valrico, FL                16    6:29 
   2     21:00  Frank Berg                  52   Frankfurt Oder, 0          27    6:46 
   3     21:21  Warren Lee                  51   Lutz, FL                   32    6:52 
   4     22:51  Walter Dworak               50   Port Richey, FL            74    7:22 
   5     23:12  Michael Walden              51   Tampa, FL                  90    7:28 
   6     24:44  Dan Olds                    51   Largo, FL                 119    7:58 
   7     25:13  Elton Ockman                53   Bradenton, FL             136    8:07 
   8     25:18  Kurt Gleeson                53   Indian Shores, FL         139    8:09 
   9     26:10  Donn Smith                  51   Lutz, FL                  164    8:26 
  10     26:23  William Shumaker            52   Tampa, FL                 169    8:30 
  11     26:35  Mike Terrell                50   Tampa, FL                 175    8:34 
  12     27:01  Steve Calderoni             52   Tampa, FL                 187    8:42 
  13     27:11  Robert Matamoros            52   Valrico, FL               200    8:45 
  14     27:21  Jim Bollinger               52   Apollo Beach, FL          208    8:48 
  15     27:59  Rudy Consoni                52   St. Petersburg, FL        247    9:01 
  16     28:02  Bret Moeller                52   Apillo Beach, FL          253    9:02 
  17     28:18  Mark Jackson                51   Lithia, FL                261    9:07 
  18     28:58  Mike Bittel                 53   Safety Harbor, FL         290    9:20 
  19     29:23  Don Roberson                52   Tampa, FL                 306    9:28 
  20     30:26  Tom Pettis                  53   Land O Lakes, FL          347    9:48 
  21     30:34  Tony Smith                  53   Myakka City, FL           350    9:51 
  22     31:04  John Pletcher               51   Tampa, FL                 371   10:00 
  23     31:19  Tim Guzinski                53   Tampa, FL                 378   10:05 
  24     31:28  Antonio Ruggieri            51   Tampa, FL                 387   10:08 
  25     32:40  John Dunn                   54   Tampa, FL                 416   10:31 
  26     32:46  Cage Pearson                53   St Petersburg, FL         419   10:33 
  27     33:21  Scot Luke                   52   Iron Mountain, MI         444   10:44 
  28     33:26  Steve Norton                50   Oldsmar, FL               447   10:46 
  29     34:35  Richard White               51   Palm Harbor, FL           494   11:08 
  30     34:59  Steven Beasley              50   Valrico, FL               509   11:16 
  31     35:29  Lou Fernandez               51   Brandon, FL               535   11:26 
  32     37:38  Jim Lamar                   53   Valrico, FL               588   12:07 
  33     38:12  William Thomas              51   Lutz, FL                  601   12:18 
  34     38:49  Kevin Scott                 50   Plant City, FL            619   12:30 
  35     46:30  John Lamarche               52   New Port Richey, FL       697   14:58 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     24:28  Donna Bracy                 50   Tampa, FL                 112    7:53 
   2     24:54  Deb Robinson                54   St. Petersburg, FL        127    8:01 
   3     25:43  Karen Harkin                50   Wesley Chapel, FL         153    8:17 
   4     27:52  Lynn Luke                   50   Iron Mountain, MI         237    8:58 
   5     28:35  Debi Cristiano              50   Sarasota, FL              271    9:12 
   6     28:50  Kathy Krzeminski            51   Lutz, FL                  285    9:17 
   7     29:25  Sherry Diez                 50   Tampa, FL                 310    9:28 
   8     29:44  Kim Cox                     52   St Petersburg, FL         325    9:35 
   9     30:28  Theresa Keckler-Burrows     52   Tampa, FL                 349    9:49 
  10     31:34  Jayne Cowen                 52   Tampa, FL                 390   10:10 
  11     32:51  Cynthia West                50   St Petersburg, FL         425   10:35 
  12     32:51  Sara Oates                  50   Tampa, FL                 427   10:35 
  13     33:16  Karalyn Slomiany            52   Valrico, FL               441   10:43 
  14     33:45  Lonette Fedio               51   Tampa, FL                 460   10:52 
  15     34:28  Pamela Montanari            53   St Petersburg, FL         488   11:06 
  16     34:30  Kara Grammen                54   Redington Beach, FL       490   11:07 
  17     34:38  Pam Rilling                 52   Clearwater, FL            499   11:09 
  18     34:40  Joan Brown                  52   Tampa, FL                 500   11:10 
  19     35:14  Debbie Coleman              53   Valrico, FL               518   11:21 
  20     35:28  Wendy Heir                  50   Tpa, FL                   534   11:25 
  21     35:57  Marsha Ankrom               50   Safety Harbor, FL         545   11:35 
  22     35:57  Brenda Ankrom               54   St. Petersburg, FL        546   11:35 
  23     38:41  Ann Downing                 52   Brandon, FL               616   12:28 
  24     39:29  Betty Wilcocks              51   Lutz, FL                  635   12:43 
  25     40:09  Theresa Muller              51   Palm Harbor, FL           646   12:56 
  26     41:45  Yvette Bittel               51   Safety Harbor, FL         663   13:27 
  27     43:32  Samantha Greene             50   Tampa, FL                 678   14:01 
  28     44:57  Janet Hill                  51   Brandon, FL               693   14:29 
  29     47:17  Robbin Kortvely             54   Clearwater, FL            702   15:13 
  30     55:23  Boyann Bonjean              50   Merrillville, IN          731   17:50 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     21:38  Jack Silva                  56   Riverview, FL              39    6:58 
   2     22:13  Ricky Howe                  58   Tampa, FL                  57    7:09 
   3     23:43  Tom Klein                   56   Clearwater, FL             97    7:38 
   4     25:28  Bob Chesley                 56   Tampa, FL                 144    8:12 
   5     25:43  Mike Beaudoin               55   Trinity, FL               152    8:17 
   6     27:11  Mark Kortvely               55   Clearwater, FL            199    8:45 
   7     27:16  Stephen Miller              59   Apollo Beach, FL          205    8:47 
   8     31:31  Joe Grimail                 56   Tampa, FL                 389   10:09 
   9     31:57  Michael Farnsworth          57   Brandon, FL               395   10:17 
  10     34:01  Michael Gallo               59   Lutz, FL                  474   10:57 
  11     34:45  Charles Moose               58   Palm Harbor, FL           502   11:11 
  12     34:55  Charles Scott               59   Auburndale, FL            503   11:15 
  13     35:34  Michael Barnett             58   Land O Lakes, FL          537   11:27 
  14     39:21  Andrew Miller               59   Tampa, FL                 629   12:40 
  15     44:42  James Snodgrass             57   Tampa, FL                 687   14:23 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     27:54  Julie Stadjuhar             57   Zephyrhills, FL           239    8:59 
   2     28:28  Donna Panchuk               56   Tampa, FL                 270    9:10 
   3     35:09  Bo Bray                     57   Valrico, FL               514   11:19 
   4     35:24  Linda Jacobsen              56   New Port Richey, FL       529   11:24 
   5     35:31  Marjorie Montgomery         56   Brooksville, FL           536   11:26 
   6     35:47  Lima Quarless               56   Tampa, FL                 541   11:31 
   7     38:21  Nancy Kaufman               59   Clarkston, MI             606   12:21 
   8     38:40  Karen Smuz                  59   Holiday, FL               614   12:27 
   9     41:17  Sherrie Beury               58   Wesley Chapel, FL         659   13:17 
  10     42:20  Daryl Lanier                56   Tampa, FL                 666   13:38 
  11     43:01  Mary Ann Klein              55   Clearwater, FL            675   13:51 
  12     46:55  Jane Shriner                56   Valrico, FL               700   15:06 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     21:30  John Jerome, Jr.            63   Tampa, FL                  35    6:56 
   2     23:10  Dan McClenathan             60   Saint Petersburg B, FL     89    7:28 
   3     28:14  Felix Sawicki               64   Saint Petersburg, FL      259    9:06 
   4     29:25  Billy Robinson              62   Parrish, FL               309    9:28 
   5     30:49  Jack Stone                  60   Tampa, FL                 363    9:56 
   6     31:30  Howell Hunt Sr.             61   Lithia, FL                388   10:09 
   7     33:56  Robert Buehler              62   Tampa, FL                 467   10:56 
   8     47:16  Steven Kaufman              61   Clarkston, MI             701   15:13 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     33:27  Sue Van Allan               62   Palm Harbor, FL           449   10:46 
   2     35:51  Peggy Robinson              60   Bradenton, FL             543   11:33 
   3     39:16  Stefanie Schatzman          61   Safety Harbor, FL         626   12:39 
   4     50:58  Kathleen Wolfe              62   Spring Hill, FL           722   16:25 
   5     54:49  Cheri Mayhew                61   Columbus, OH              730   17:39 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     23:48  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              100    7:40 
   2     26:58  Tim Brusoe                  65   Sun City Center, FL       185    8:41 
   3     29:28  Lary Robinson               65   Tampa, FL                 315    9:29 
   4     35:53  Norman Thompson             69   Tampa, FL                 544   11:33 
   5     36:37  Richard Holland             69   Tampa, FL                 563   11:47 
   6     37:41  John Landsberger            68   Brandon, FL               590   12:08 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     43:45  Bettina Harvey              69   Tampa, FL                 681   14:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     29:53  Jack Jacobs                 72   Bradenton, FL             330    9:38 
   2     40:43  Bill Welch                  74   Sarasota, FL              652   13:07 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     32:49  Margaret Conner             71   Tampa, FL                 420   10:34 
   2     49:01  Nancy Duchene               70   Clearwater, FL            716   15:47 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    75 & Over
   1     29:05  Franklin Van Aken           80   Hudson, FL                296    9:22 
   2     30:47  Ro Soucy                    77   Sun City Center, FL       360    9:55 
   3     33:14  Charles Walker              77   Tampa, FM                 440   10:42 
   4     44:38  Neil Harvey                 79   Tampa, FL                 686   14:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    75 & Over
   1     45:35  Arlette Griner              75   Trinity, FL               695   14:41 
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 736
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News