Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

4th Annual Robinson Preserve Fit2Run Twilight 5K

Bradenton, FL, March 30, 2012

[5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip TImes - Gun Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     16:07  Hank Campbell               32   St Pete, FL                 1    5:11 
   2     16:17  Sean Daugherty              19   Bradenton, FL               2    5:15 
   3     16:24  Michael Rosato              23   Gainesville, FL             3    5:17 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     17:54  Kristen Tenaglia            27   Clearwater, FL             10    5:46 
   2     18:00  Heather Butcher             39   North Port, FL             11    5:48 
   3     19:58  Connie Mendoza              43   St Pete, FL                23    6:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     16:35  Douglas Morton              40   Sebring, FL                 4    5:21 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     20:14  Mary Menton                 49   Ocala, FL                  28    6:31 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     18:47  Bill McDonald               51   Bradenton, FL              14    6:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     25:32  Colette Nestel              52   Bradenton, FL             202    8:13 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1     21:18  Neil Longhurst              62   Holmes Beach, FL           45    6:52 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1     27:16  Linda Volino                63   Bradenton, FL             289    8:47 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Veterans (70 and Over)
   1     26:07  James Scothorn              71   Ellenton, FL              225    8:25 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Veterans (70 and Over)
   2     31:44  Esther Van Duzee            71   Bradenton, FL             584   10:13 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1     18:39  Phil Rottes                 13   Bradenton, FL              13    6:01 
   2     21:56  Shane Lynch                 13   Bradenton, FL              56    7:04 
   3     23:06  Trey Brauch                 12   Unknown, XX                87    7:27 
   4     23:14  Jonathan Reid               11   Bradenton, FL              90    7:29 
   5     24:00  Caleb Freeman               13   Bradenton, FL             117    7:44 
   6     24:12  Ben Schreibman               8   Sarasota, FL              126    7:48 
   7     24:14  Jack Groves                  9   Holmes Beach, FL          127    7:48 
   8     24:39  Nicholas Cavalluzzi          9   Bradenton, FL             150    7:56 
   9     24:45  August Fisher               10   North Port, FL            153    7:58 
  10     24:59  Mark Al-Arnasi              10   Punta Gorda, FL           169    8:03 
  11     25:03  Evan Gates                  11   Bradenton, FL             172    8:04 
  12     25:09  Joren Eklund                13   Saint Charles, IL         179    8:06 
  13     25:19  Stephen Curtis Ii           14   Palmetto, FL              190    8:09 
  14     25:58  Bryce Tone                   9   Bradenton, FL             217    8:22 
  15     26:06  Bevan Beard                  9   Parrish, FL               222    8:24 
  16     26:26  Matthew Bourque             13   Bradenton, FL             241    8:31 
  17     26:46  Jordan Martin               14   Unknown, XX               252    8:37 
  18     27:01  Parker Bartlett             13   Columbia, MO              271    8:42 
  19     27:54  Matthew Manger              12   Unknown, XX               330    8:59 
  20     27:55  Connor Mulbearn             11   Unknown, XX               331    8:59 
  21     28:00  Rowan Volino                10   Osprey, FL                337    9:01 
  22     28:04  Calder Volino                8   Osprey, FL                343    9:02 
  23     28:11  Connor Wozniak              11   Sarasota, FL              349    9:05 
  24     28:42  Jaden Morgan                 9   North Port, FL            372    9:15 
  25     29:00  James Schukraft              7   Bradenton, FL             385    9:20 
  26     29:00  Devin Calderon               8   Bradenton, FL             388    9:20 
  27     29:01  Luke Marvin                  8   Bradenton, FL             389    9:21 
  28     29:05  Brendan Early                9   Bradenton, FL             396    9:22 
  29     29:07  Charlie Halfacre             8   Bradenton, FL             401    9:23 
  30     29:07  Owen Corr                    9   Unknown, XX               402    9:23 
  31     29:17  Alvero Amaya                10   North Port, FL            414    9:26 
  32     29:19  Austin Rowe                  9   Bradenton, FL             416    9:26 
  33     29:23  Chase Buckley               10   Bradenton, FL             421    9:28 
  34     29:35  Luke Evangelista             9   Bradenton, FL             430    9:32 
  35     30:14  Jonathan Franco             14   Bradenton, FL             475    9:44 
  36     30:35  Jackson Beyer               11   Bradenton, FL             503    9:51 
  37     31:02  Michael Byrnes              12   Bradenton, FL             535   10:00 
  38     31:19  Jimmy Heyworth              11   Parrish, FL               553   10:05 
  39     31:20  Dylan Donahue               11   Bradenton, FL             554   10:06 
  40     31:25  Camden Wozniak               7   Sarasota, FL              565   10:07 
  41     31:40  Ethan Boyce                 13   Unknown, XX               578   10:12 
  42     31:40  Ryan Boyce                  11   Unknown, XX               579   10:12 
  43     31:43  Clay Volino                 12   Bethesda, MD              581   10:13 
  44     31:43  Canaan Frizzell             14   Unknown, XX               583   10:13 
  45     32:30  Hudson Redl                  9   Sarasota, FL              632   10:28 
  46     33:28  Daniel Evangelista          12   Bradenton, FL             692   10:47 
  47     33:34  Jarrett Hawes               11   Bradenton, FL             696   10:49 
  48     33:35  Kevin Love                   8   Unknown, XX               698   10:49 
  49     36:04  Krishna Muhundan            14   Bradenton, FL             837   11:37 
  50     37:33  Phillip Cecil               12   Sarasota, FL              887   12:06 
  51     37:47  Harry Van Why IIIi           7   Bradenton, FL             897   12:10 
  52     38:25  Jacob Corr                   5   Unknown, XX               928   12:22 
  53     38:25  Aaron Corr                   4   Unknown, XX               929   12:22 
  54     39:31  Jake Bennett                 9   Sarasota, FL              967   12:43 
  55     39:57  Tyler Parker                 9   Palmetto, FL              981   12:52 
  56     41:37  Jack Poulton                10   Lakewood Ranch, FL       1015   13:24 
  57     47:01  J.D. Fields                  8   Sarasota, FL             1105   15:08 
  58     47:21  Caleb Reader                11   Unknown, FL              1108   15:15 
  59     48:17  Brandon Stoddard             7   Bradenton, FL            1131   15:33 
  60     48:48  Dante Tilelli                6   Holmes Beach, FL         1144   15:43 
  61     48:49  Leo Tilelli                 11   Holmes Beach, FL         1145   15:43 
  62     52:09  Alex Lanni                  13   Bradenton, FL            1190   16:47 
  63     56:38  Tucker Sabo                 10   Lutz, FL                 1219   18:14 
  64   1:13:07  Joplin Davis                12   Bradenton, FL            1253   23:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1     22:56  Caroline MacKenzie          10   Ft. Myers, FL              84    7:23 
   2     23:04  Brooke Fisher               13   North Port, FL             85    7:26 
   3     23:25  MacKenzie Brown             13   Sarasota, FL               96    7:32 
   4     24:05  Brooke Schweers             14   Sarasota, FL              119    7:45 
   5     24:23  Ashleigh Parker             13   Palmetto, FL              133    7:51 
   6     24:50  Jenna Fields                10   Sarasota, FL              155    8:00 
   7     24:59  Cassidy Denard              14   Wesley Chapel, FL         170    8:03 
   8     25:01  Julia Walchessen            14   Clarendon Hills, IL       171    8:03 
   9     25:11  Holly Freund                10   North Port, FL            181    8:07 
  10     25:18  Kaley Kleiss Hoeft          12   Englewood, FL             186    8:09 
  11     25:33  Madison Mirandilla          12   Bradenton, FL             205    8:14 
  12     26:34  Molly Brown                  9   Bradenton, FL             244    8:33 
  13     27:11  Lauren Ravazzolli           14   Wimauma, FL               284    8:45 
  14     27:54  Meredith Swift              12   Sarasota, FL              327    8:59 
  15     28:03  Rebecca Rice                10   Sarasota, FL              340    9:02 
  16     30:07  Amber Turenne               12   Unknown, XX               469    9:42 
  17     30:27  Jenna McEneaney             13   Unknown, XX               494    9:48 
  18     30:37  Ashely Tollner              10   Bradenton, FL             507    9:52 
  19     31:30  Emma Fenton                 12   Bradenton, FL             571   10:09 
  20     31:49  Lucy Volino                 10   Bethesda, MD              592   10:15 
  21     31:50  Eloise Descheneaux           7   Unknown, XX               596   10:15 
  22     32:08  Becca Hauenstein             9   Wheaton, IL               613   10:21 
  23     32:18  Sammy Heyworth               9   Parrish, FL               622   10:24 
  24     32:23  Raechel Bidol               11   Springfield, VA           626   10:26 
  25     32:28  Jenna Mennes                12   Bradenton, FL             630   10:27 
  26     32:32  Taylor Hilyer               12   Bradenton, FL             635   10:29 
  27     33:04  Samantha Catlin             10   Port Charlotte, FL        663   10:39 
  28     33:16  Ruby Halfacre               12   Bradenton, FL             682   10:43 
  29     33:32  Reegan Cole                  9   Unknown, XX               694   10:48 
  30     33:43  Alex Tolksdorf              13   Bradenton, FL             707   10:51 
  31     33:54  Reiss Cole                   8   Unknown, XX               714   10:55 
  32     33:57  Ann Corr                     7   Unknown, XX               717   10:56 
  33     34:51  Ryann Hilyer                 7   Bradenton, FL             771   11:13 
  34     35:25  Giselle Imperio             12   Bradenton, FL             804   11:24 
  35     36:18  Summer Fisher               13   North Port, FL            845   11:41 
  36     37:48  Ariane Rouillard             9   Sarasota, FL              898   12:10 
  37     37:49  Madi Wasowicz               10   Unknown, XX               901   12:11 
  38     37:56  Kerry Hancock               13   Myakka City, FL           907   12:13 
  39     38:00  Samantha Burgess            14   Bradenton, FL             912   12:14 
  40     39:27  Nicole Bidol                 8   Springfield, VA           962   12:42 
  41     39:28  Bryce Bennett                7   Sarasota, FL              964   12:42 
  42     39:30  Kaylee Martin               13   Unknown, XX               965   12:43 
  43     40:31  Isabella Sanchez             9   Bradenton, FL             993   13:03 
  44     40:52  Carly Fronckowiak           12   Bradenton, FL            1002   13:10 
  45     43:23  Ivy MacLeod                 14   Bradenton, FL            1043   13:58 
  46     44:12  Vanessa Van Why              5   Bradenton, FL            1066   14:14 
  47     44:14  Denay Poole                 13   Bradenton, FL            1068   14:14 
  48     46:45  Koby Morgan                 12   Northport, FL            1103   15:03 
  49     47:24  Brianna Parker               7   Palmetto, FL             1110   15:16 
  50     48:20  Kamryn Young                 9   Bradenton, FL            1133   15:34 
  51     49:17  Sophia Light-Swan           10   Cortez, FL               1152   15:52 
  52     50:11  Claire Eberhart             12   Valrico, FL              1167   16:09 
  53     55:59  Kaley Gee                   12   Unknown, FL              1214   18:01 
  54     57:11  Emma Cecil                   8   Sarasota, FL             1220   18:25 
  55     58:37  Sophia Cardillo              9   Parrish, FL              1232   18:52 
  56   1:09:15  Caroline Beyer               8   Bradenton, FL            1249   22:18 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     16:51  Bruce Bragg                 17   Bradenton, FL               5    5:26 
   2     19:41  Joseph Pantera              18   Osprey, FL                 20    6:20 
   3     20:10  Marc Avadikian              18   Zephyrhills, FL            26    6:30 
   4     22:14  Enrique Pacheco             15   Palmetto, FL               63    7:10 
   5     23:31  Gus Brouwer                 15   Parrish, FL               100    7:34 
   6     23:42  Kaleb Kleiss-Hoeft          15   Englewood, FL             109    7:38 
   7     24:35  Joey Tilelli                18   Holmes Beach, FL          146    7:55 
   8     25:24  Tyler Robbins               16   Unknown, XX               196    8:11 
   9     26:37  Jake Karpovage              15   Sarasota, FL              246    8:34 
  10     27:11  Stephen Ravazzolli          16   Wimauma, FL               283    8:45 
  11     28:43  Nathan Martin               16   Cape Coral, FL            375    9:15 
  12     29:15  Kyle Laughlin               15   Sarasota, FL              409    9:25 
  13     30:59  Fabian Rojas                17   North Port, FL            532    9:59 
  14     31:16  Patrick Lew                 15   Wimauma, FL               551   10:04 
  15     32:54  Zach Lacross                19   Sarasota, FL              655   10:36 
  16     34:14  David Yaegers III           16   Sarasota, FL              733   11:01 
  17     39:45  Peter Leavitt               17   Braden River, FL          976   12:48 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     22:55  Julia Shankle               18   Bradenton, FL              79    7:23 
   2     24:15  Casey Carson                16   Bradenton, FL             130    7:49 
   3     24:33  Stephanie Brouwer           17   Parrish, FL               143    7:54 
   4     26:06  Morgan Lynch                16   Bradenton, FL             221    8:24 
   5     29:18  Maggie O'Donnell            16   Sarasota, FL              415    9:26 
   6     30:09  Michelle Durr               18   Bradenton, FL             471    9:43 
   7     32:10  Priscilla Sosa              18   Sarasota, FL              614   10:22 
   8     32:18  Haley Donahue               15   Bradenton, FL             621   10:24 
   9     33:44  Josie Hancock               15   Myakka City, FL           709   10:52 
  10     37:10  Megan Davila                16   Sarasota, FL              875   11:58 
  11     37:54  Melinda Durr                15   Bradenton, FL             905   12:12 
  12     38:43  Christine Lewicki           15   Palmetto, FL              946   12:28 
  13     38:43  Brianna Cronin              16   Palmetto, FL              947   12:28 
  14     38:46  Morgan Parker               17   Palmetto, FL              949   12:29 
  15     38:50  Vidya Curtis                15   Palmetto, FL              952   12:30 
  16     40:10  Emily Reilly                19   Sarasota, FL              985   12:56 
  17     42:56  Morgan Scott                16   Sarasota, FL             1035   13:49 
  18     43:29  Caitlin Eakley              18   Zephryhills, FL          1046   14:00 
  19     46:09  Samantha Lynch              18   Bradenton, FL            1094   14:52 
  20     47:31  Molly Montgomery            16   New Port Richey, FL      1114   15:18 
  21     49:04  Alyssa Davila               15   Sarasota, FL             1148   15:48 
  22     50:45  Lauren Eberhart             19   Valrico, FL              1171   16:20 
  23     51:37  McKenzie MacLeod            16   Bradenton, FL            1182   16:37 
  24     53:20  Tori Lanni                  15   Bradenton, FL            1201   17:10 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     18:39  Kevin Brennen               24   Tampa, FL                  12    6:01 
   2     18:50  Eric Ray                    22   Unknown, XX                15    6:04 
   3     20:28  James Molina                21   Dover, FL                  31    6:36 
   4     20:47  Evan Berggren               20   Sarasota, FL               38    6:42 
   5     22:38  Nathaniel Davis             23   Unknown, XX                71    7:18 
   6     23:36  Jason Baum                  24   Bradenton, FL             106    7:36 
   7     23:43  Mike Avadikian              21   Zephyrhills, FL           111    7:38 
   8     25:12  Stephen Swain               22   Unknown, XX               183    8:07 
   9     26:06  Kyle Drumm                  23   Unknown, XX               224    8:24 
  10     27:58  Jeff Wilson                 23   Gainesville, FL           333    9:01 
  11     30:25  Kirk Ritchey                20   Bradenton, FL             490    9:48 
  12     30:52  Joseph Wolf                 20   Bradenton, FL             524    9:56 
  13     31:50  Steven Malloy               22   Bradenton, FL             595   10:15 
  14     32:05  Jacques Marseille           22   Unknown, XX               611   10:20 
  15     34:43  Josh Grabski                20   Sarasota, FL              761   11:11 
  16     35:07  Richard Lynn                20   Sarasota, FL              790   11:18 
  17     35:49  John Porcher                24   Parrish, FL               825   11:32 
  18     36:32  Kyle Messina                21   Tampa, FL                 857   11:46 
  19     51:10  Aaron Ramirez               21   Bradenton, FL            1173   16:29 
  20     51:53  Thomas Bradley              23   Parrish, FL              1186   16:42 
  21     59:04  Mike Patterson              24   Bradenton, FL            1234   19:01 
  22   1:20:23  Will Hacker                 24   Bradenton, FL            1255   25:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     20:38  Hannah Brickse              23   Bradenton, FL              34    6:39 
   2     21:09  Jesse Bono                  24   Sarasota, FL               41    6:49 
   3     22:43  Taryn Fleet                 22   Holmes Beach, FL           76    7:19 
   4     23:05  Katherine Pyne              20   Bradenton, FL              86    7:26 
   5     23:26  Kaitlyn Eaton               22   Bradenton, FL              97    7:33 
   6     23:33  Melissa Miller              22   Bradenton, FL             103    7:35 
   7     25:06  Valerie Jackson             22   Bradenton, FL             175    8:05 
   8     25:32  Haley Ferrell               23   Port Orange, FL           203    8:13 
   9     26:50  Yadira Guzman               24   St. Petersburg, FL        258    8:39 
  10     27:12  Allison Seador              24   Unknown, XX               285    8:46 
  11     27:28  Kaitlyn Vaux                23   Sarasota, FL              301    8:51 
  12     27:57  Grace Swan                  24   Unknown, XX               332    9:00 
  13     28:27  Sarah Hitchins              22   Orlando, FL               358    9:10 
  14     28:40  Erika Kolb                  24   Palmetto, FL              369    9:14 
  15     29:08  Amanda Tubay                22   Western Springs, IL       404    9:23 
  16     29:14  Alex Blatt                  23   Lutz, FL                  407    9:25 
  17     29:30  Rebecca Kochelek            24   Unknown, XX               423    9:30 
  18     30:06  Melissa Casciola            24   Bradenton, FL             467    9:42 
  19     30:59  Natasha Sonera              22   North Port, FL            531    9:59 
  20     31:35  Daniele Windham             21   Bradenton, FL             574   10:10 
  21     33:05  Gerrainne Davis             23   Venice, FL                665   10:39 
  22     33:11  Jennifer Kern               24   Bradenton, FL             670   10:41 
  23     33:20  Kristen Gryzik              22   Bradenton, FL             686   10:44 
  24     33:27  Alison Spriggs              24   Port Charlotte, FL        690   10:46 
  25     33:40  Gabrielle Steiner           24   St. Petersburg, FL        704   10:51 
  26     33:50  Erica McCreadie             23   Palmetto, FL              710   10:54 
  27     34:27  Jenna Rio                   22   Ellenton, FL              742   11:06 
  28     34:59  Kathleen Cliver             21   Bradenton, FL             784   11:16 
  29     35:07  Amy Fitch                   24   Bradenton, FL             789   11:18 
  30     35:16  Kelsey Jones                22   Bradenton, FL             799   11:21 
  31     35:32  Erin Dennin                 20   St. Petersburg, FL        812   11:26 
  32     36:18  Chelsea Wolfe               23   Bradenton, FL             846   11:41 
  33     36:26  Julia Baron                 20   Sarasota, FL              854   11:44 
  34     37:25  Mariah Robinson             24   Unknown, XX               883   12:03 
  35     39:35  Michelle Hagans             24   Unknown, XX               972   12:45 
  36     43:35  Mallory Johnson             24   Venice, FL               1048   14:02 
  37     44:43  Kristi Todd                 20   Bradenton, FL            1076   14:24 
  38     46:02  Tiffany Ball                24   Bradenton, FL            1089   14:49 
  39     47:31  Madison Montgomery          22   New Port Richey, FL      1113   15:18 
  40     49:33  Hilary Tosch                20   Bradenton, FL            1157   15:57 
  41     50:44  Linnea Eberhart             21   Valrico, FL              1170   16:20 
  42     51:43  Ashley Phillips             21   Ellenton, FL             1183   16:39 
  43     53:44  Gina Woodruff               24   Bradenton, FL            1204   17:18 
  44     55:39  Megan Johnson               22   North Port, FL           1211   17:55 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     17:08  John Biffan                 28   Unknown, XX                 6    5:31 
   2     17:47  Alexander Oberg             29   Unknown, XX                 8    5:44 
   3     18:54  Gary Robinson               29   Seffner, FL                16    6:05 
   4     19:53  Chris Cassidy               25   Bradenton, FL              22    6:24 
   5     20:45  Arthur Richardson           26   Unknown, XX                36    6:41 
   6     21:49  Mark Proch                  26   Palmetto, FL               52    7:02 
   7     22:08  Cody Stapleton              28   Unknown, XX                61    7:08 
   8     22:17  James Edmonds               27   Bradenton, FL              66    7:11 
   9     22:40  Derrick Reasink             25   Sarasota, FL               73    7:18 
  10     22:41  Dustin Myers                29   Sarasota, FL               75    7:18 
  11     23:31  Ben Rigney                  26   Unknown, XX               101    7:35 
  12     24:15  Austin Cleveland            29   Parrish, FL               129    7:49 
  13     24:28  William Weaver              27   Parrish, FL               140    7:53 
  14     24:55  Dan Couture                 26   Unknown, XX               163    8:01 
  15     25:11  Aaron Martens               25   Bradenton, FL             180    8:07 
  16     25:26  Matthew Bean                26   Mulberry, FL              199    8:11 
  17     25:31  James Daniels               27   Bradenton, FL             201    8:13 
  18     26:33  Derrick Wood                28   Sarasota, FL              243    8:33 
  19     26:58  John Mueller                27   Ellenton, FL              267    8:41 
  20     27:26  Nick Mayl                   29   Sarasota, FL              296    8:50 
  21     27:26  Robert Wright               28   Sarasota, FL              297    8:50 
  22     27:59  Chritian Leavitt            25   Unknown, XX               336    9:01 
  23     28:06  Matt Devins                 28   Rochester, NY             344    9:03 
  24     28:22  Luis Oliva                  29   Bradenton, FL             356    9:08 
  25     29:38  Joe Leggett                 27   Bradenton, FL             438    9:33 
  26     30:37  David Ayars                 26   Unknown, XX               509    9:52 
  27     30:55  Andrew Thomas               25   Arcaidia, FL              527    9:57 
  28     33:02  Brian Piazza                29   Bradenton, FL             661   10:38 
  29     33:26  Richard Sheffield           29   Bradenton, FL             689   10:46 
  30     34:06  Kevin McCarthy              29   Sarasota, FL              728   10:59 
  31     34:49  Kyle Milligan               27   Sarasota, FL              769   11:13 
  32     35:44  Scott Flynn                 28   Parrish, FL               821   11:30 
  33     35:57  Joe Koehler                 29   Ellenton, FL              830   11:35 
  34     36:54  Fidelson Delva              25   Bradenton, FL             869   11:53 
  35     38:31  Keith Smith                 28   Kissimee, FL              937   12:24 
  36     45:09  Trevor Garofalo             26   Myakka City, FL          1080   14:32 
  37     59:03  Doug Krieg                  29   St Pete, FL              1233   19:01 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     22:56  Colleen Yuskaitis           27   Sarasota, FL               81    7:23 
   2     23:32  Jeannie Ferdinand           26   Bradenton, FL             102    7:35 
   3     23:42  Emilie Howland              26   Jacksonville Beach, FL    110    7:38 
   4     23:56  Kelly Lassiter              26   Sarasota, FL              116    7:43 
   5     24:55  Rebecca Heintz              29   Unknown, XX               164    8:02 
   6     25:07  Ashley Gruters              27   Sarasota, FL              177    8:05 
   7     26:24  Meagan Robinson             28   Seffner, FL               238    8:30 
   8     26:50  Melissa Albrecht            29   Sarasota, FL              260    8:39 
   9     27:42  Julia Robinson              29   Bradenton, FL             317    8:55 
  10     29:14  Kim Stein                   25   Tampa, FL                 408    9:25 
  11     29:36  Nicole Lynn                 29   Unknown, XX               432    9:32 
  12     29:37  Joey Leyva                  29   Unknown, XX               435    9:32 
  13     29:50  Cory Stevenson              29   Riverview, FL             449    9:36 
  14     30:05  Carolyn Hardy               29   Tampa, FL                 464    9:41 
  15     30:05  Jessica Casaris             29   Unknown, XX               466    9:41 
  16     30:13  Camilyn Leavitt             25   Unknown, XX               473    9:44 
  17     30:33  Crystal Gustafson           29   Unknown, XX               500    9:50 
  18     30:47  Jessica Powell              29   Palmetto, FL              518    9:55 
  19     31:03  Joey Schumacher             27   Bradenton, FL             536   10:00 
  20     31:03  Leah Rinehart               29   Bradenton, FL             537   10:00 
  21     31:20  Elizabeth Hendrickson       29   Sarasota, FL              555   10:05 
  22     31:27  Shari White                 28   Sarasota, FL              567   10:08 
  23     31:34  Susan Orcutt                27   Bradenton, FL             573   10:10 
  24     31:48  Ashely Johnson              25   Ft. Myers, FL             590   10:15 
  25     31:49  Katie Mulford               25   St. Petersburg, FL        591   10:15 
  26     32:13  Emily Patel                 27   Bradenton, FL             616   10:23 
  27     32:14  Megan Hannon                27   Bradenton, FL             617   10:23 
  28     32:20  Maria Kauffman              28   Bradenton, FL             623   10:25 
  29     32:22  Shannon Day                 28   Bradenton, FL             624   10:25 
  30     32:32  Megan Baldwin               25   Palmetto, FL              634   10:28 
  31     32:34  Mallory Guth                27   Bradenton, FL             638   10:29 
  32     32:42  Shaelyn Summer              25   Bradenton, FL             645   10:32 
  33     32:52  Kristen Greene              25   Ellenton, FL              652   10:35 
  34     33:11  Courtney Kern               26   St Pete, FL               672   10:41 
  35     33:21  Aimee Kline                 27   Palmetto, FL              687   10:44 
  36     34:00  Amanda Kleppinger           26   Bradenton, FL             720   10:57 
  37     34:12  Michelle Harshbarger        29   Tampa, FL                 732   11:01 
  38     34:16  Cori Rigney                 26   Unknown, XX               734   11:02 
  39     34:29  Amy Davis                   29   Parrish, FL               746   11:06 
  40     34:30  Kelly Mullendore            29   Sharpsburg, MD            749   11:06 
  41     34:36  Rachel Melanson             28   Sarasota, FL              757   11:09 
  42     34:43  Jessica Hall                26   Bradenton, FL             759   11:11 
  43     34:47  Andrea Thein                27   Sarasota, FL              765   11:12 
  44     34:58  Danielle Rossi              27   Sarasota, FL              782   11:16 
  45     35:12  Charlene Mann               25   Bradenton, FL             792   11:20 
  46     35:18  Alex Martin                 29   Sarasota, FL              800   11:22 
  47     35:30  Amy Seiderman               27   Parrish, FL               809   11:26 
  48     35:37  Sarah Turner                29   Oveido, FL                815   11:28 
  49     35:38  Olivia Posani               26   Unknown, XX               817   11:29 
  50     35:43  Kari Vasquez-Eldon          26   Palmetto, FL              820   11:30 
  51     35:44  Catie Flynn                 27   Parrish, FL               822   11:30 
  52     35:48  Kate McHugh                 27   Sarasota, FL              823   11:32 
  53     35:49  Rachel Scott                25   Parrish, FL               824   11:32 
  54     35:56  Sarah Houck                 27   Sarasota, FL              829   11:34 
  55     36:16  Jill Smith                  29   Unknown, XX               844   11:41 
  56     36:37  Eunika Russell              27   Bradenton, FL             860   11:47 
  57     36:45  Renee Stroik                28   Nokomis, FL               864   11:50 
  58     36:54  Nikita Delva                25   Bradenton, FL             868   11:53 
  59     37:06  Stephanie Fuhr              27   Unknown, XX               872   11:57 
  60     37:22  Jennifer Davis              28   Tampa, FL                 881   12:02 
  61     37:34  Lindsey Horan               27   Weymouth, MA              888   12:06 
  62     37:46  Alison Duddy                26   Bradenton, FL             895   12:10 
  63     38:08  Mallorie Johnson            27   Bradenton, FL             914   12:17 
  64     38:28  Brittny Fielding            29   Bradenton, FL             933   12:23 
  65     38:55  Niki Davidson               26   Venice, FL                955   12:32 
  66     39:02  Kara Banks                  26   Bradenton, FL             958   12:34 
  67     39:39  Kristina Robbins            25   Sarasota, FL              974   12:46 
  68     39:55  Whitney Jones               25   Bradenton, FL             979   12:51 
  69     40:06  Nequita Torres              25   Bradenton, FL             983   12:55 
  70     40:28  Chelsea Brown               28   Bradenton, FL             991   13:02 
  71     40:35  Lindsey Ryan                29   Bradenton, FL             996   13:04 
  72     40:50  Meggan McCarthy             26   Sarasota, FL              998   13:09 
  73     40:51  Catherine Deveau            29   Sarasota, FL              999   13:09 
  74     40:51  Jennifer Helseth            28   Bradenton, FL            1000   13:09 
  75     42:04  Rachel Wiedeman             28   Palmetto, FL             1020   13:33 
  76     42:14  Ashlie Fulmer               29   Bradenton, FL            1022   13:36 
  77     42:19  Noelle Pittenger            29   Sarasota, FL             1025   13:37 
  78     43:35  Leslie Bennett              26   Venice, FL               1049   14:02 
  79     43:52  Stephanie Moore             25   Bradenton, FL            1055   14:08 
  80     43:59  Jodi Utendorf               25   Ellenton, FL             1058   14:10 
  81     44:06  Kari Wilbanks               25   North Port, FL           1062   14:12 
  82     45:01  Brittany Hewett             27   Sarasota, FL             1077   14:30 
  83     46:08  Aron Lemon                  26   Sarasota, FL             1093   14:51 
  84     47:28  Natasha Barrios             29   Parrish, FL              1112   15:17 
  85     47:37  Chelsea Garofalo            26   Myakka City, FL          1117   15:20 
  86     47:50  Jennifer Lancaster          25   Sarasota, FL             1123   15:24 
  87     48:00  Mirla Delgado               29   Palmetto, FL             1126   15:27 
  88     49:32  Kristi Telles               29   Bradenton, FL            1156   15:57 
  89     49:33  Tiffani Walker              29   Bradenton, FL            1158   15:57 
  90     57:39  Golda Beck                  27   Unknown, XX              1223   18:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     20:30  Jerimiah Hartz              31   Riverview, FL              33    6:36 
   2     20:45  Shawn Weigl                 30   Bradenton, FL              35    6:41 
   3     21:54  Joe Merriken                33   Parrish, FL                55    7:03 
   4     22:05  Tim Gruters                 31   Sarasota, FL               59    7:07 
   5     22:09  Shawn Smith                 33   Tampa, FL                  62    7:08 
   6     22:16  Joey Cusano                 30   Bradenton Beach, FL        65    7:10 
   7     22:56  Mike Gee                    34   Unknown, FL                83    7:23 
   8     23:21  Eric Sexton                 34   Unknown, XX                93    7:31 
   9     23:47  Dan Cooper                  32   Sarasota, FL              114    7:40 
  10     24:07  Jr Reiner                   31   Davenport, FL             120    7:46 
  11     24:07  Bowen Summer                30   Bradenton, FL             121    7:46 
  12     24:27  Christian Lemon             32   Sarasota, FL              138    7:52 
  13     24:34  Corey Sherk                 30   Unknown, XX               144    7:55 
  14     24:54  Blake Lynn                  32   Sarasota, FL              160    8:01 
  15     24:58  Brian Webb                  33   St. Petersburg, FL        168    8:02 
  16     25:19  Ilya Gaev                   32   Sarasota, FL              188    8:09 
  17     25:24  Justin Vought               30   Venice, FL                194    8:11 
  18     26:04  Charles Graham Jr           32   Unknown, XX               220    8:24 
  19     26:16  Nathan Rovnak               30   Bradenton, FL             229    8:28 
  20     26:42  Tom Kay                     33   McIntosh, FL              248    8:36 
  21     26:42  Justin Bentley              31   Palmetto, FL              250    8:36 
  22     26:55  Brian Foster                31   Bradenton, FL             264    8:40 
  23     27:04  Ben Hall                    32   Sarasota, FL              274    8:43 
  24     27:08  Nick Guy                    32   Unknown, XX               280    8:44 
  25     27:11  Gavin Lee                   32   Palmetto, FL              282    8:45 
  26     27:35  Ian Holmes                  32   Bradenton, FL             308    8:53 
  27     27:54  Louis Van Der Veen          30   North Port, FL            328    8:59 
  28     28:00  Aaron Fountain              32   Valrico, FL               339    9:01 
  29     28:15  Tyler Althof                30   Palmetto, FL              350    9:06 
  30     28:29  Mario Garcia                30   Bradenton, FL             360    9:10 
  31     28:31  Frank Lamberston            30   Parrish, FL               361    9:11 
  32     28:37  Karl Senkow                 34   Parrish, FL               367    9:13 
  33     28:42  Jay Chastain                31   Punta Gorda, FL           371    9:14 
  34     28:44  Jason Bennett               30   Sarasota, FL              376    9:15 
  35     28:56  Rob Blankenship             34   Sarasota, FL              381    9:19 
  36     29:03  Martin Barringer            31   Bradenton, FL             393    9:21 
  37     29:51  Thoimas Fitzgerald          30   Sarasota, FL              451    9:37 
  38     29:54  Joseph Dejongh              33   Bradenton, FL             453    9:38 
  39     30:36  Brent Van Eerden            32   Bradenton, FL             504    9:51 
  40     31:00  Sumner Israel               34   Bradenton, FL             533    9:59 
  41     31:01  Bruce Lewis                 30   Sarasota, FL              534    9:59 
  42     31:11  Thomas Jomisko              33   Parrish, FL               542   10:03 
  43     31:27  Raymond White               32   Sarasota, FL              566   10:08 
  44     31:27  Anthony Benitez             30   Parrish, FL               569   10:08 
  45     31:54  Matt Wasson                 31   Bradenton, FL             598   10:16 
  46     31:57  Joseph Blackwelder          30   Bradenton, FL             599   10:17 
  47     32:01  Eric Roslansby              30   Unknown, XX               602   10:19 
  48     32:38  Eric Miklavic               32   Bradenton, FL             642   10:31 
  49     33:13  Matthew Marciniak           33   Unknown, XX               676   10:42 
  50     34:02  Jonathan Swift              34   Sarasota, FL              725   10:58 
  51     34:08  Logan Beal                  30   Bradenton, FL             729   11:00 
  52     34:28  Brian Eurice                32   Bradenton, FL             744   11:06 
  53     34:53  Timothy Houck               30   Sarasota, FL              775   11:14 
  54     34:58  Brent Shuck                 31   Sarasota, FL              781   11:16 
  55     35:54  Chris Thornberry            30   Tampa, FL                 826   11:34 
  56     36:33  Michael Prohidney           32   Parrish, FL               858   11:46 
  57     40:06  Ricky Stevenson             30   Riverview, FL             984   12:55 
  58     41:20  Jarrad Plante               30   Orlando, FL              1012   13:18 
  59     42:03  Paul Desantis               30   Unknown, XX              1019   13:32 
  60     44:25  Jason Fielding              33   Bradenton, FL            1072   14:18 
  61     45:03  Chris Thornberry            30   Unknown, XX              1078   14:30 
  62     48:36  Brett Szematowicz           30   Tampa, FL                1141   15:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     20:24  Lisa Williams               33   Largo, FL                  30    6:34 
   2     21:09  Nicole Carson               31   Sarasota, FL               42    6:49 
   3     24:27  Mariryan Heschmeyer         34   Venice, FL                137    7:52 
   4     24:51  Olivia Brendenkamp          32   Ft. Myers, FL             156    8:00 
   5     24:57  Laura Senkow                34   Parrish, FL               166    8:02 
   6     25:11  Jennifer Barnes             33   Tampa, FL                 182    8:07 
   7     25:37  Sara Aguila                 31   Riverview, FL             207    8:15 
   8     26:21  Kimmi Van Der Veen          30   North Port, FL            232    8:29 
   9     26:26  Liz Kramer                  32   Bradenton, FL             240    8:31 
  10     26:42  Danielle Gietz              30   Sarasota, FL              249    8:36 
  11     26:46  Ashley Miele                31   Unknown, XX               251    8:37 
  12     26:51  Tracy Seiler                34   Parrish, FL               262    8:39 
  13     26:56  Eva Howland                 31   Bradenton, FL             265    8:40 
  14     27:01  Sara Reynolds               34   Sarasota, FL              269    8:42 
  15     27:03  Jessica Depaulo             33   North Port, FL            272    8:43 
  16     27:06  Jacque Biscotti             30   Unknown, XX               278    8:44 
  17     27:17  Tina Luciano                33   Bradenton, FL             290    8:47 
  18     27:26  Stephanie Dix               32   Bradenton, FL             298    8:50 
  19     27:30  Laura Campbell              34   Bradenton, FL             303    8:51 
  20     27:36  Vanessa Caropepe            30   Sarasota, FL              309    8:53 
  21     27:36  Rebecca Lentz               33   Bradenton, FL             310    8:53 
  22     27:39  Katherine Garcia            34   Sarasota, FL              314    8:54 
  23     27:42  Erica Moore                 30   Bradenton, FL             318    8:55 
  24     27:54  Catherine Bartz             31   Bradenton, FL             326    8:59 
  25     28:25  Francisca Slagter           34   Port Charlotte, FL        357    9:09 
  26     28:42  Lindsay Porter              32   Gulfport, FL              370    9:14 
  27     28:58  Sarah Berry                 31   Bradenton, FL             382    9:20 
  28     29:05  Lalainia Hollins            30   Bradenton, FL             397    9:22 
  29     29:15  Jennifer Raymer             30   Cortez, FL                412    9:25 
  30     29:19  Robin Medeiros              31   Bradenton, FL             417    9:27 
  31     29:20  Camillia Mankovich          34   Lakewood Ranch, FL        418    9:27 
  32     29:32  Melisa Taylor               32   Ft. Myers, FL             426    9:31 
  33     29:37  Libby McNary                30   Sarasota, FL              433    9:32 
  34     29:38  Jenny Kuntz                 32   Kresgeville, PA           436    9:33 
  35     29:38  Janelle Chastain            32   Punta Gorda, FL           437    9:33 
  36     30:13  Danielle Micklitsch         30   St. Pete Beach, FL        472    9:44 
  37     30:16  Gabriel Markham             30   Sarasota, FL              478    9:45 
  38     30:17  Dolores Hiott               32   Bradenton, FL             480    9:45 
  39     30:26  Kati Ramage                 32   Lakewood Ranch, FL        491    9:48 
  40     30:32  Christy Ketelsen            33   Lithia, FL                498    9:50 
  41     30:36  Robin Van Eerden            33   Bradenton, FL             506    9:51 
  42     30:44  Erika Foster                31   Bradenton, FL             517    9:54 
  43     31:27  Jennifer Wright             32   Palmetto, FL              568   10:08 
  44     31:59  Karla Neeb                  32   Clearwater, FL            600   10:18 
  45     32:03  Iris Hornbuckle             30   Fort Myers, FL            604   10:19 
  46     32:28  Sylvia Sarantopoulos        30   Parrish, FL               629   10:27 
  47     32:32  Jessica Sakas               31   Unknown, XX               636   10:29 
  48     32:40  Shanyn Vidales              34   Sarasota, FL              644   10:31 
  49     32:42  Jenny Stelzer               34   Bradenton, FL             646   10:32 
  50     32:42  Mariah Reynolds             34   Unknown, XX               648   10:32 
  51     33:06  Suzanne Fields Cooper       31   Bradenton, FL             667   10:40 
  52     33:17  Jessica Schwartz            31   Venice, FL                684   10:43 
  53     33:29  Sarah Calandra              31   Palmetto, FL              693   10:47 
  54     33:37  Rebecca Boyce               34   Unknown, XX               700   10:50 
  55     33:59  Stacy Piazza                32   Parrish, FL               718   10:57 
  56     33:59  Michelle Moss               30   Parrish, FL               719   10:57 
  57     34:01  Jessica Kruse               31   Bradenton, FL             722   10:57 
  58     34:02  Kimberly Pawley             34   Sarasota, FL              724   10:57 
  59     34:05  Lindsey Nyberg              33   Bradenton, FL             727   10:58 
  60     34:19  Devon Bucheneau             33   Unknown, XX               735   11:03 
  61     34:29  Melissa Tebeau              31   Bradenton, FL             747   11:06 
  62     34:31  Tatiana Dejongh             34   Sarasota, FL              750   11:07 
  63     34:33  Rachel Adams                31   Bradenton, FL             753   11:07 
  64     34:50  Gracie Davila               33   Sarasota, FL              770   11:13 
  65     34:52  Lauren Taylor               31   Unknown, XX               774   11:14 
  66     34:55  Cara Wright                 30   Sarasota, FL              780   11:15 
  67     35:23  Sheila Gulden               34   Bradenton, FL             802   11:24 
  68     35:32  Jessica Rhine               30   St. Petersburg, FL        813   11:26 
  69     35:56  Sandra Batjiaka             34   Bradenton, FL             828   11:34 
  70     36:10  Leslie Hall                 32   Sarasota, FL              840   11:39 
  71     36:48  Betsy Summerlee             33   Sarasota, FL              865   11:51 
  72     37:05  Jessica Otz                 31   Sarasota, FL              871   11:57 
  73     37:07  Cara Gingras                31   Parrish, FL               873   11:57 
  74     37:16  Meghan Schulte              32   Bradenton, FL             876   12:00 
  75     37:40  Kiley Bechler-Corwin        31   Sarasota, FL              891   12:08 
  76     37:47  Krista Kerul                34   Parrish, FL               896   12:10 
  77     37:53  Kristin Steffen             33   Palmetto, FL              904   12:12 
  78     37:57  Solibeth Miglio             30   Bradenton, FL             909   12:13 
  79     37:59  Alison Chafin               32   Sarasota, FL              911   12:14 
  80     38:11  Debralee Toro               32   Unknown, XX               918   12:18 
  81     38:17  Jessica Brown               31   Bradenton, FL             922   12:20 
  82     38:21  Yvonne Blaszyk              34   Palmetto, FL              927   12:21 
  83     38:27  Tiffany Azzara              31   Bradenton, FL             930   12:23 
  84     38:29  Jessica Strassner           32   Sarasota, FL              934   12:23 
  85     38:30  Cherish Trautman            34   Bradenton, FL             936   12:24 
  86     38:48  Ashley Schultes             30   Palmetto, FL              950   12:30 
  87     39:34  Carrie Ricci                34   Lakewood Ranch, FL        969   12:44 
  88     40:00  Lauren Save                 31   Unknown, XX               982   12:53 
  89     41:09  Leah Loudermilk             31   Holmes Beach, FL         1008   13:15 
  90     41:29  Devorie Bear                32   Parrish, FL              1014   13:21 
  91     41:40  Becky Willkens              31   Bradenton, FL            1016   13:25 
  92     42:17  Maria Israel                34   Bradenton, FL            1024   13:37 
  93     42:35  Lauren Cross                34   Bradenton, FL            1029   13:43 
  94     42:39  Lisa Frazier                32   Bradenton, FL            1033   13:44 
  95     43:15  Katherine Smith             30   Tampa, FL                1039   13:56 
  96     43:23  Katie Lewis                 30   Sarasota, FL             1042   13:58 
  97     43:32  Julie Kerber                33   Palmetto, FL             1047   14:01 
  98     43:42  Julie Meas                  30   Bradenton, FL            1051   14:04 
  99     43:53  Michelle Tranten            32   Apollo Beach, FL         1056   14:08 
 100     44:00  Marlena Beck                34   North Port, FL           1059   14:10 
 101     44:27  Bree Rizzo                  32   Bradenton, FL            1073   14:19 
 102     44:32  Christine Sakaniwa          34   Tampa, FL                1075   14:20 
 103     45:36  Sastyd Ghysbrecht           32   Unknown, XX              1086   14:41 
 104     46:02  Theresa Hausman             33   Bradenton, FL            1090   14:49 
 105     46:31  Winola Davidson             33   Venice, FL               1099   14:59 
 106     47:27  Patty Eurice                32   Bradenton, FL            1111   15:17 
 107     47:33  Bernadette Gordon           34   Bradenton, FL            1115   15:19 
 108     48:25  Rachel Huddle               31   Sarasota, FL             1135   15:35 
 109     49:27  Venus Winfield              32   Bradenton, FL            1154   15:55 
 110     50:16  Dora Vazquez                30   Tampa, FL                1169   16:11 
 111     52:15  Katie Kirksey               30   Bradenton, FL            1191   16:49 
 112   1:15:52  Kelly Althof                30   Palmetto, FL             1254   24:25 
 113   1:20:23  Kate Hacker                 30   Bradenton, FL            1256   25:53 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     19:24  Thomas Genewick             39   Palmetto, FL               18    6:15 
   2     19:59  Will Robinson               36   Bradenton, FL              24    6:26 
   3     20:19  Marcelo Penha               37   St. Petersburg, FL         29    6:33 
   4     21:19  Todd Woods                  39   Bradenton, FL              46    6:52 
   5     22:08  Edward Gries                35   Bradenton, FL              60    7:08 
   6     22:21  Mark Leatt                  37   Lakewood Ranch, FL         69    7:12 
   7     22:55  Bryan Rench                 36   Palmetto, FL               80    7:23 
   8     23:13  Richard Skene               39   Lakewood Ranch, FL         89    7:29 
   9     23:18  Jeff Ellis                  37   Sarasota, FL               91    7:30 
  10     23:23  Jason Evans                 36   Sarasota, FL               95    7:32 
  11     23:27  Jeff Davis                  37   St. Petersburg, FL         98    7:33 
  12     23:52  John Meyer                  36   Tampa, FL                 115    7:41 
  13     24:24  Ben Koplin                  39   Unknown, XX               135    7:51 
  14     24:28  Israel Barnes               37   Tampa, FL                 139    7:53 
  15     24:29  Tony Enger                  39   Bradenton, FL             142    7:53 
  16     24:54  Eric Kuntz                  38   Kresgeville, PA           161    8:01 
  17     25:19  Robert Starrett             36   Bradenton, FL             189    8:09 
  18     25:33  Eric Patmor                 37   Sarasota, FL              204    8:14 
  19     25:39  Marcos Hasbun               39   St.Petersburg, FL         208    8:16 
  20     25:41  Shawn Seiler                35   Parrish, FL               209    8:16 
  21     26:02  Erick Phelps                38   Bradenton, FL             219    8:23 
  22     26:22  Stacy Capps                 38   Bradenton, FL             235    8:30 
  23     26:22  Josh Beyer                  38   Bradenton, FL             236    8:29 
  24     26:23  Ian Gannon                  35   Punta Gorda, FL           237    8:30 
  25     26:47  Paul Notine                 39   Unknown, XX               255    8:38 
  26     26:51  Carl Reynolds               38   Unknown, XX               263    8:39 
  27     27:14  Bryan Kincannon             38   Parrish, FL               287    8:46 
  28     27:24  Lance Krenson               38   Ft. Myers, FL             294    8:50 
  29     27:28  Mark Fisher                 35   Parrish, FL               300    8:51 
  30     27:34  George Kruse                36   Bradenton, FL             307    8:53 
  31     28:09  Ethan Frizzell              38   Unknown, XX               347    9:04 
  32     29:27  Matthew Evans               39   Bradenton, FL             422    9:29 
  33     29:32  Andrew Adiaso               35   Unknown, XX               427    9:31 
  34     29:42  Randy Boyce                 36   Bradenton, FL             440    9:34 
  35     29:55  Joshua Fields               35   Sarasota, FL              454    9:38 
  36     30:00  Brian Villanueva            36   Bradenton, FL             457    9:40 
  37     30:13  Todd Messinger              35   Unknown, XX               474    9:44 
  38     30:22  Ryan Coop                   35   Unknown, XX               489    9:47 
  39     30:41  Terry Calderon              39   Bradenton, FL             516    9:53 
  40     31:09  Jeff Dejongh                37   Sarasota, FL              539   10:02 
  41     31:11  Jeffrey Huntsman            37   Tampa, FL                 544   10:02 
  42     31:21  Eddie Anderson              36   Palmetto, FL              559   10:06 
  43     31:23  Ron Kennedy                 36   Bradenton, FL             562   10:06 
  44     32:03  Timothy Gilchrist           36   Bradenton, FL             606   10:19 
  45     32:05  Jeffrey Light               36   Sarasota, FL              610   10:20 
  46     32:39  Daniel Anderson             35   Parrish, FL               643   10:31 
  47     32:46  Daniel Kesten               37   Bradenton, FL             649   10:33 
  48     32:57  Brett McQuade               39   Bradenton, FL             658   10:37 
  49     33:38  Matthew Partridge           37   St. Petersburg, FL        701   10:50 
  50     34:04  Ned Selvog                  35   Sarasota, FL              726   10:58 
  51     34:10  C Imler                     37   Bradenton, FL             731   11:00 
  52     34:47  Larry Cavalluzzi            36   Bradenton, FL             766   11:12 
  53     35:25  Jamie Ruetz                 36   Sarasota, FL              803   11:24 
  54     36:26  Rick Woodman                37   Sarasota, FL              853   11:44 
  55     37:32  Matthew Hilyer              35   Bradenton, FL             886   12:05 
  56     37:46  James Kerul                 38   Parrish, FL               894   12:10 
  57     38:17  Gregory Brown               36   Bradenton, FL             923   12:20 
  58     38:40  Harry Van Why III           37   Bradenton, FL             943   12:27 
  59     38:41  John Slagter                35   Port Charlotte, FL        945   12:28 
  60     38:46  Stephen Curtis              38   Palmetto, FL              948   12:29 
  61     39:44  Scott Lindsey               36   Unknown, FL               975   12:48 
  62     39:57  Stephen Parker              37   Palmetto, FL              980   12:52 
  63     45:11  Fabian Rojas                36   North Port, FL           1081   14:33 
  64     47:34  Chad Allen                  37   Bradenton, FL            1116   15:19 
  65     47:50  Mike Hemminger              39   Palmetto, FL             1124   15:24 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     24:41  Melissa Merriken            35   Parrish, FL               151    7:57 
   2     24:53  Lisa Eldridge-Ferguson      39   Sarasota, FL              159    8:01 
   3     25:06  Sally Vannuland             36   Englewood, FL             176    8:05 
   4     25:16  Telese McKay                37   Bradenton, FL             184    8:08 
   5     25:37  Darlene Elser               38   Sarasota, FL              206    8:15 
   6     25:54  Chris-Anne Phelps           39   Bradenton, FL             216    8:20 
   7     26:57  Michelle Tesinsky           35   Sarasota, FL              266    8:41 
   8     27:06  Michelle Martin             37   Unknown, XX               279    8:44 
   9     27:16  Amanda Berglund             35   Bradenton, FL             288    8:47 
  10     27:22  Lisa Higgins                35   Lakewood Ranch, FL        292    8:49 
  11     27:51  Amy Skillman                35   Parrish, FL               325    8:58 
  12     27:58  Lorrie Beatrice             39   Bradenton, FL             335    9:00 
  13     28:21  Mary Beth MacNutt           39   Sarasota, FL              355    9:08 
  14     28:28  Jacquie Gee                 36   Unknown, FL               359    9:10 
  15     29:00  Holly Stockton              36   Bradenton, FL             386    9:20 
  16     29:02  Jaime Patmor                35   Sarasota, FL              390    9:21 
  17     29:04  Beth Barnes                 38   Bradenton, FL             394    9:22 
  18     29:07  Lisa Leatt                  39   Lakewood Ranch, FL        400    9:23 
  19     29:16  Kristi Gerathy              36   North Port, FL            413    9:26 
  20     29:39  Kate Sessions               36   Sarasota, FL              439    9:33 
  21     30:18  Kristi Rench                36   Palmetto, FL              482    9:45 
  22     30:27  Amity Hoffman               35   Bradenton, FL             493    9:48 
  23     30:36  Patty Kesten                36   Bradenton, FL             505    9:51 
  24     30:38  Teri Evangelista            39   Bradenton, FL             510    9:52 
  25     30:39  Julie Alejos                36   Bradenton, FL             511    9:52 
  26     30:40  Suzanne Wright              36   Palmetto, FL              514    9:53 
  27     30:51  Shannon Moultony            38   Unknown, XX               522    9:56 
  28     31:11  Jennifer Loefgren           39   Parrish, FL               543   10:03 
  29     31:12  Kristen Najera              35   Parrish, FL               545   10:03 
  30     31:15  Sheila Cassa                39   Unknown, XX               549   10:04 
  31     31:16  Michelle Bauer              35   Parrish, FL               550   10:04 
  32     31:17  Rachel Bell                 36   Sarasota, FL              552   10:04 
  33     31:23  Melissa Hanson              36   Bradenton, FL             563   10:06 
  34     31:33  Maria Guillum               38   Palmetto, FL              572   10:10 
  35     31:44  Krista Lapietra             36   Lithia, FL                585   10:13 
  36     32:03  Donita Gilchrist            37   Bradenton, FL             605   10:19 
  37     32:13  Elizabeth Kingsley          37   North Venice, FL          615   10:22 
  38     32:15  Shawn Foley                 38   Sarasota, FL              618   10:23 
  39     32:30  Marlene Gore                39   Unknown, XX               633   10:28 
  40     32:36  Adriana Castellanos         35   Bradenton, FL             639   10:30 
  41     32:52  Alicia Worthington          35   Bradenton, FL             651   10:35 
  42     33:11  Theresa Voltolina           36   Bradenton, FL             671   10:41 
  43     33:15  Elena Backman               35   Parrish, FL               677   10:42 
  44     33:15  Kelly Cole                  39   Bradenton, FL             678   10:42 
  45     33:34  Bev Murray                  39   Sarasota, FL              695   10:48 
  46     33:37  Shelby Otway                39   Port Charlotte, FL        699   10:50 
  47     33:54  Jamie Playter               35   Bradenton, FL             713   10:55 
  48     33:55  Dana Townson                38   Unknown, XX               715   10:55 
  49     33:57  Kathy Corr                  39   Unknown, XX               716   10:56 
  50     34:02  Bianca Whidden              37   Bradenton, FL             723   10:58 
  51     34:46  Miriam Rojas                38   North Port, FL            764   11:12 
  52     34:51  Roni Hilyer                 35   Bradenton, FL             772   11:13 
  53     34:54  Heather Abster              35   Unknown, XX               779   11:14 
  54     34:59  Ginette Imler               38   Bradenton, FL             783   11:16 
  55     35:04  Renee Medina                36   Palmetto, FL              787   11:18 
  56     35:12  Jamie Phillips              39   Ellenton, FL              794   11:20 
  57     35:14  Rebecca Barnett             38   Bradenton, FL             795   11:21 
  58     35:29  Jennifer Gonzalez           37   Parrish, FL               806   11:26 
  59     35:58  Natalia Waters              37   Parrish, FL               831   11:35 
  60     36:10  Amy Bartlett                38   Columbia, MO              839   11:39 
  61     36:15  Robin Acks                  35   Bradenton, FL             842   11:40 
  62     36:15  Vanessa Caceres             38   Bradenton, FL             843   11:40 
  63     36:33  Wendy Prohidney             37   Parrish, FL               859   11:46 
  64     36:49  Kristi Service              35   Sarasota, FL              866   11:51 
  65     37:20  Lyndy Jennings              36   St. Petersburg, FL        880   12:01 
  66     37:49  Leslie Evans                37   Bradenton, FL             899   12:11 
  67     37:52  Kimberly Probus             38   Sarasota, FL              902   12:12 
  68     37:52  Denise Cinelli              38   Bradenton, FL             903   12:12 
  69     37:58  Cynthia Spencer             36   Myakka City, FL           910   12:14 
  70     38:00  Kirsten Piechotta           39   Largo, FL                 913   12:14 
  71     38:35  Kimberly Palmer             38   Sarasota, FL              938   12:25 
  72     38:35  Debbie Riley                39   Bradenton, FL             939   12:25 
  73     38:37  Sherry Lutz                 38   Unknown, XX               942   12:26 
  74     38:49  Erin Hart                   36   Bradenton, FL             951   12:30 
  75     38:57  Shirley Holmes              38   Parrish, FL               957   12:33 
  76     39:14  Melanie Pruneda             35   Fort Myers, FL            960   12:38 
  77     39:27  Diana Bidol                 39   Springfield, VA           963   12:42 
  78     39:34  Jen Schrader                37   Sarasota, FL              970   12:45 
  79     40:22  Sarah Gauta                 36   Apollo Beach, FL          987   13:00 
  80     40:24  Aiko Averill                35   Bradenton, FL             990   13:00 
  81     41:07  Lorna Meyers                35   Bradenton, FL            1007   13:14 
  82     43:48  Nicole Deitrick             37   Ellenton, FL             1053   14:06 
  83     44:12  Lesli Van Why               38   Bradenton, FL            1067   14:14 
  84     47:22  Allison Parker              36   Palmetto, FL             1109   15:15 
  85     47:58  Katie Choate                36   Palmetto, FL             1125   15:27 
  86     48:00  Tina Orluski                38   Parrish, FL              1127   15:27 
  87     48:17  Shannon Young               35   Bradenton, FL            1132   15:33 
  88     48:21  Cathy Salastri              39   Unknown, XX              1134   15:34 
  89     49:17  Julie Swan                  36   Cortez, FL               1151   15:52 
  90     49:27  Allyson Kalicharan          35   Palmetto, FL             1153   15:55 
  91     49:41  Michelle Schappacher        39   Bradenton, FL            1162   16:00 
  92     52:29  Marianne Foster             39   Palmetto, FL             1194   16:54 
  93     58:33  Christy Cardillo            38   Parrish, FL              1231   18:51 
  94   1:00:02  Jennifer Tratz              38   Bradenton, FL            1238   19:20 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     17:51  Scott Lafferty              40   Gainesville, FL             9    5:45 
   2     19:12  Torrin Brauch               40   Unknown, XX                17    6:11 
   3     20:47  William Smith               43   Parrish, FL                37    6:42 
   4     21:15  Richard Borghesi            41   Bradenton, FL              44    6:51 
   5     21:41  Rolando Lugo                42   Parrish, FL                49    6:59 
   6     21:48  Enrique Pacheco             44   Palmetto, FL               50    7:01 
   7     21:57  Chris Lawless               40   Bradenton, FL              57    7:04 
   8     22:16  Lyman Dukes Ii              44   St. Petersburg, FL         64    7:10 
   9     22:18  John Hauenstein             43   Wheaton, IL                67    7:11 
  10     22:34  Mike Valley                 43   Unknown, XX                70    7:16 
  11     22:51  George Imes                 41   Bradenton, FL              78    7:22 
  12     23:09  Dale Fiedler                43   Unknown, XX                88    7:27 
  13     23:33  Michael Braune              44   Sarasota, FL              104    7:35 
  14     23:35  Steve Perez                 43   Sarasota, FL              105    7:36 
  15     23:39  Robert Shankle              42   Bradenton, FL             108    7:37 
  16     23:43  Brian McManus               44   St. Petersburg, FL        112    7:38 
  17     24:23  Gordon Scenill              42   Unknown, XX               134    7:51 
  18     24:27  Steve Swartz                43   Bradenton, FL             136    7:52 
  19     24:35  Timothy Newland             41   Parrish, FL               145    7:55 
  20     24:35  John Elden                  40   Unknown, XX               147    7:55 
  21     24:38  Ted Watson                  43   Holmes Beach, FL          149    7:56 
  22     24:41  Jeffrey Logsdon             41   Bradenton, FL             152    7:57 
  23     25:04  Mike Avadikian              44   Zephyrhills, FL           173    8:04 
  24     25:16  Michael Byrnes              43   Bradenton, FL             185    8:08 
  25     25:19  Eric Kingsley               40   North Venice, FL          187    8:09 
  26     26:06  Jim Larsen                  43   Bradenton, FL             223    8:24 
  27     26:07  Rick Davis                  44   Bradenton, FL             226    8:25 
  28     26:25  Rob Walden                  41   Bradenton, FL             239    8:31 
  29     26:48  Jason Swift                 42   Sarasota, FL              256    8:38 
  30     26:51  David Yaegers               42   Sarasota, FL              261    8:39 
  31     27:14  Christopher Galvin          43   Palmetto, FL              286    8:46 
  32     27:30  Craig Martin                44   Unknown, XX               305    8:51 
  33     27:41  James Freeman               44   Bradenton, FL             315    8:55 
  34     28:04  Tate Volino                 40   Osprey, FL                342    9:02 
  35     28:10  Steve Schrader              42   Sarasota, FL              348    9:04 
  36     28:18  James Williamson            44   Sarasota, FL              351    9:07 
  37     28:20  David Baryard               41   Unknown, XX               354    9:08 
  38     28:59  Gary Jones                  42   Bradenton, FL             384    9:20 
  39     29:34  Roger Anacki                40   Pinellas Park, FL         429    9:31 
  40     30:03  Joseph O'Donnell            43   Sarasota, FL              462    9:41 
  41     30:08  Daniel Donahue              44   Bradenton, FL             470    9:42 
  42     30:14  Judd Volino                 42   Bethesda, MD              476    9:44 
  43     30:20  Brian Dye                   43   Bradenton, FL             485    9:46 
  44     30:26  G. Todd Yeomans             43   Sarasota, FL              492    9:48 
  45     30:27  Santo Ng                    40   Unknown, XX               495    9:48 
  46     30:33  Kenneth Weaver              44   Bradenton, FL             499    9:50 
  47     30:35  Derrick Wozniak             42   Sarasota, FL              502    9:51 
  48     30:51  Claiborne Moultony          43   Unknown, XX               523    9:56 
  49     31:47  Raymond Walterson           43   Sarasota, FL              587   10:14 
  50     32:17  Craig Foley                 40   Sarasota, FL              620   10:24 
  51     32:23  Jeff Coopes                 43   Sarasota, FL              625   10:26 
  52     32:29  Jim Mennes                  43   Bradenton, FL             631   10:28 
  53     32:38  Gary Masengale              40   Unknown, XX               641   10:31 
  54     32:59  Mark Chamberlain            40   Tampa, FL                 660   10:37 
  55     33:34  Michael Descheneaux         44   Unknown, XX               697   10:49 
  56     33:38  John Love                   42   Unknown, XX               702   10:50 
  57     34:54  Rob Lutz                    42   Unknown, XX               778   11:14 
  58     35:08  Kevin Murphy                41   Unionville, VA            791   11:19 
  59     36:03  Rick Contarino              41   Palmetto, FL              836   11:36 
  60     36:19  Todd Reigle                 41   Unknown, XX               847   11:42 
  61     36:23  Mel Eakley                  43   Zephryhills, FL           849   11:43 
  62     39:31  Jason Bennett               41   Sarasota, FL              966   12:43 
  63     48:26  Scott Heyworth              40   Parrish, FL              1136   15:36 
  64     52:25  Robert Barclay              42   Wimauma, FL              1193   16:53 
  65     56:37  Thomas Sabo                 41   Lutz, FL                 1217   18:14 
  66     58:27  David Lanni                 40   Bradenton, FL            1230   18:49 
  67     59:18  Erin Yerkey                 40   Kissimmee, FL            1237   19:06 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     21:22  Heather Borghesi            41   Bradenton, FL              47    6:53 
   2     22:49  Joni Reid                   41   Bradenton, FL              77    7:21 
   3     24:08  Karen Trunzo                41   Unknown, XX               122    7:46 
   4     24:29  Leah Swartz                 42   Bradenton, FL             141    7:53 
   5     24:56  Joann Brown                 43   Bradenton, FL             165    8:02 
   6     25:22  Christine Moorby            41   Unknown, XX               192    8:10 
   7     25:25  Callie MacLeod              42   Bradenton, FL             197    8:11 
   8     26:14  Jodi O'Meara                42   Parrish, FL               228    8:27 
   9     26:18  Lynnette Naughton           44   Sarasota, FL              230    8:28 
  10     26:20  Julie Simons                43   Sarasota, FL              231    8:29 
  11     27:06  Valquiria Paiva             42   Bradenton, FL             276    8:44 
  12     27:06  Sheri Lewis                 41   Sarasota, FL              277    8:44 
  13     27:17  Kim McKinley                40   Bradenton, FL             291    8:47 
  14     27:30  Liz Czerniak                44   Unknown, XX               304    8:51 
  15     27:38  Rebecca Lessinger           44   Bradenton, FL             312    8:54 
  16     27:54  Rebecca Carnes              40   Bartow, FL                329    8:59 
  17     27:58  Holly Fisher                41   North Port, FL            334    9:01 
  18     28:03  Beth Rice                   41   Sarasota, FL              341    9:02 
  19     28:07  Maria Barragan              42   Lake Placid, FL           345    9:03 
  20     28:50  Jodi Rico                   44   Bradenton, FL             379    9:17 
  21     29:03  Ramona Davis                44   Bradenton, FL             392    9:21 
  22     29:22  Kim Johnson                 42   Bradenton, FL             420    9:27 
  23     29:33  Ginger Szymanski            41   Unknown, XX               428    9:31 
  24     29:58  Camille Bryant              41   Unknown, XX               455    9:39 
  25     30:01  Wendy Logsdon               40   Bradenton, FL             460    9:40 
  26     30:07  Theresa Connor              44   Sarasota, FL              468    9:42 
  27     30:17  Kerry Frishman              41   Bradenton, FL             479    9:45 
  28     30:21  Christine Koop              40   Clearwater, FL            486    9:47 
  29     30:39  Beth Doyle                  44   Oxford, MI                513    9:52 
  30     30:49  Lisa Costello               41   Palmetto, FL              519    9:55 
  31     30:57  Milka Pratt                 43   Sarasota, FL              528    9:58 
  32     31:13  Katherine Turenne           43   Parrish, FL               547   10:03 
  33     31:13  Kelly Howard                43   Palmetto, FL              548   10:03 
  34     31:20  Judi Hudek                  42   Lakewood Ranch, FL        556   10:06 
  35     31:20  Carrie Flynn                40   Bradenton, FL             557   10:06 
  36     31:43  Beverly Jernigan            41   Unknown, XX               582   10:13 
  37     31:49  Marla Yaegers               43   Sarasota, FL              593   10:15 
  38     31:51  Tanya Schreibman            42   Sarasota, FL              597   10:15 
  39     32:03  Lynette Crane               43   Sarasota, FL              607   10:19 
  40     32:05  Nicole Light                41   Sarasota, FL              609   10:20 
  41     32:33  Jennifer Long               40   Bradenton, FL             637   10:29 
  42     32:53  Alina Perkins               41   Tampa, FL                 653   10:35 
  43     32:53  Robin Slate                 44   Bradenton, FL             654   10:35 
  44     32:59  Jennifer Dobbs              43   Myakka, FL                659   10:37 
  45     33:03  Lisa Redl                   44   Sarasota, FL              662   10:39 
  46     33:04  Suzanne Gates               44   Bradenton, FL             664   10:39 
  47     33:05  Kelley Fiedler              44   Unknown, XX               666   10:39 
  48     33:06  Trina Dralus                40   Parrish, FL               668   10:40 
  49     33:09  Amanda Nevin                42   Palmetto, FL              669   10:41 
  50     33:16  Caroline Halfacre           41   Bradenton, FL             680   10:43 
  51     33:42  Deb Bell                    43   Parrish, FL               705   10:51 
  52     33:43  Collette Grant              43   Bradenton, FL             708   10:51 
  53     34:20  Darenda Marvin              43   Bradenton, FL             736   11:03 
  54     34:31  Elizabeth Moneymaker        42   Sarasota, FL              751   11:07 
  55     34:35  Chris Heyworth              41   Parrish, FL               756   11:08 
  56     34:42  Terry Gallo                 43   Bradenton, FL             758   11:10 
  57     34:43  Jackie Donahue              43   Bradenton, FL             760   11:11 
  58     34:46  Lara Howley                 43   North Port, FL            763   11:12 
  59     34:54  Collette McKenna            44   Bradenton, FL             777   11:14 
  60     35:03  Julia Barringer             41   Bradenton, FL             786   11:17 
  61     35:14  Coreen Hopkins              44   Bradenton, FL             797   11:21 
  62     35:31  Katherine Bzura             43   Unknown, XX               811   11:26 
  63     35:32  Debby Pike                  42   Riverview, FL             814   11:27 
  64     35:40  Leslie Schwartz             40   Unknown, XX               819   11:29 
  65     35:59  Sonja Volino                44   Osprey, FL                833   11:35 
  66     36:01  Elsa Oyson-Cortes           42   Bradenton, FL             834   11:36 
  67     36:03  Kathleen Cannon             42   Bradenton, FL             835   11:37 
  68     36:38  Teawana McCaulla            44   Sarasota, FL              861   11:48 
  69     37:09  Diana Acevedo               42   Bradenton, FL             874   11:58 
  70     37:24  Andrea Knight               42   Parrish, FL               882   12:03 
  71     37:30  Sandy Severs                41   Bradenton, FL             884   12:04 
  72     37:35  Cynthia Martin              42   Cape Coral, FL            889   12:06 
  73     37:38  Cynthia Wozniak             41   Sarasota, FL              890   12:07 
  74     37:55  Sharon Burgess              44   Bradenton, FL             906   12:13 
  75     38:18  Michelle Blankenship        43   Sarasota, FL              924   12:20 
  76     38:18  Carol Binion                41   Sarasota, FL              925   12:20 
  77     38:21  Hollie Walterson            42   Sarasota, FL              926   12:21 
  78     38:28  Lori Eakley                 42   Zephryhills, FL           931   12:23 
  79     38:50  Kathy Dietz                 43   Lakewood Ranch, FL        953   12:30 
  80     39:36  Kathy Peel                  42   Bradenton, FL             973   12:45 
  81     40:24  Alisha Moninger             42   Sarasota, FL              989   13:01 
  82     41:09  Diana Hughes                44   Bradenton, FL            1009   13:15 
  83     42:00  Dierdra Walker              40   St. Petersburg, FL       1018   13:32 
  84     42:25  Michelle Knispel            40   Lakewood Ranch, FL       1026   13:39 
  85     42:35  Debbie Polis                43   Bradenton, FL            1030   13:43 
  86     42:41  Chandra Rikke               43   Bradenton, FL            1034   13:45 
  87     43:47  Jennifer Hargis             44   Bradenton, FL            1052   14:06 
  88     44:06  Apryl Reeser                40   Bradenton, FL            1063   14:12 
  89     44:24  Binky Ravazzolli            43   Wimauma, FL              1071   14:18 
  90     44:28  Kate Wilcox                 41   Bradenton, FL            1074   14:19 
  91     45:23  Jamie Higgs                 42   Unknown, XX              1083   14:37 
  92     45:31  Belinda Holmes              40   Bradenton, FL            1085   14:39 
  93     46:02  Angie Lincoln               42   Sarasota, FL             1092   14:49 
  94     47:03  Tina Fleming                41   Sarasota, FL             1106   15:09 
  95     48:41  Mary Ost                    42   Sarasota, FL             1142   15:40 
  96     50:06  Jennifer Fields             40   Sarasota, FL             1166   16:08 
  97     50:15  Cara Crowley                41   Sarasota, FL             1168   16:11 
  98     52:56  Shannon Cole                42   Unknown, XX              1200   17:03 
  99     55:40  Ronda Knowlton              43   North Port, FL           1212   17:55 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     17:29  Dave Dunham                 48   Bradford, MA                7    5:38 
   2     20:01  Jamey Myer                  46   Englewood, FL              25    6:27 
   3     20:13  Chuck Moonen                47   Bradenton, FL              27    6:31 
   4     21:09  Arturo Guzman               49   Sarasota, FL               40    6:49 
   5     21:14  Rick Culpepper              48   Sarasota, FL               43    6:50 
   6     21:48  Terry Deshaies              49   Sarasota, FL               51    7:01 
   7     21:51  Russell Weir                46   Palmetto, FL               53    7:02 
   8     21:52  Ed Pantera                  49   Osprey, FL                 54    7:03 
   9     22:03  John McEneaney              47   Ruskin, FL                 58    7:06 
  10     22:39  John Devins                 47   Bradenton, FL              72    7:18 
  11     23:18  William Ouchark             47   Bradenton, FL              92    7:30 
  12     23:45  Gilbert Dolores             47   St Pete, FL               113    7:39 
  13     24:10  Chuck Polis                 49   Bradenton, FL             124    7:47 
  14     24:23  Erich Gaertner              46   Sarasota, FL              132    7:51 
  15     25:25  Jim Mangan                  46   Sarasota, FL              198    8:11 
  16     26:38  Scott Stout                 47   Sarasota, FL              247    8:35 
  17     27:42  Wes Tone                    47   Bradenton, FL             319    8:55 
  18     27:49  Don Slate                   49   Bradenton, FL             323    8:58 
  19     27:50  Michael Baldic              45   Ellenton, FL              324    8:58 
  20     28:48  Greg Benson                 45   Bradenton, FL             377    9:16 
  21     29:05  Manuel Pimentel             48   Bradenton, FL             398    9:22 
  22     29:10  Kreg Sterns                 46   Sarasota, FL              405    9:24 
  23     29:12  Neil Halfacre               49   Bradenton, FL             406    9:24 
  24     29:31  Philip Pugh                 47   Bradenton, FL             425    9:31 
  25     29:42  Fred Sobr                   47   Bradenton, FL             441    9:34 
  26     29:44  Dwayne Sloan                47   Sarasota, FL              444    9:35 
  27     29:46  Robin Engel                 45   Holmes Beach, FL          445    9:35 
  28     30:04  Dave Hardy                  45   Tampa, FL                 463    9:41 
  29     30:39  Julian Alejos               45   Bradenton, FL             512    9:52 
  30     30:40  Rick Czerniak               45   Sarasota, FL              515    9:52 
  31     30:49  Bill Booth                  46   Unknown, XX               520    9:55 
  32     30:58  Robert Bourque              48   Bradenton, FL             530    9:58 
  33     31:10  Mike Loefgren               47   Parrish, FL               541   10:02 
  34     32:02  Antonio Acevedo             48   Unknown, XX               603   10:19 
  35     32:05  Leo Turenne                 46   Unknown, XX               612   10:20 
  36     33:13  Craig Squier                49   Bradenton, FL             675   10:42 
  37     33:16  Ronald Stephen              49   Unknown, XX               683   10:43 
  38     34:47  Jeff Troup                  45   Bartow, FL                767   11:12 
  39     36:54  Frank Gangi                 45   Sarasota, FL              870   11:53 
  40     37:43  Dennis Imperio              48   Bradenton, FL             892   12:09 
  41     41:17  Jerry Hamilton              49   Bradenton, FL            1010   13:18 
  42     43:27  Steven Cecil                46   Sarasota, FL             1045   13:59 
  43     48:15  Marc Stoddard               46   Bradenton, FL            1130   15:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     22:41  Teena Avadikian             45   Zephyrhills, FL            74    7:18 
   2     24:52  Lori Dorman                 48   Bradenton, FL             158    8:01 
   3     25:27  Beverly Jackson             47   Bradenton, FL             200    8:12 
   4     25:51  Sandy Frambes               45   Bradenton, FL             212    8:20 
   5     25:53  Becky Cosgrove              46   Bradenton, FL             215    8:20 
   6     26:36  Lyn Banville                45   St. Petersburg, FL        245    8:34 
   7     26:47  Becky Demo                  47   Bradenton, FL             253    8:38 
   8     27:00  Julie Dilena                45   Sarasota, FL              268    8:42 
   9     27:03  Linda Collins               46   Bradenton, FL             273    8:43 
  10     27:25  Sandra Fielder              49   Bradenton, FL             295    8:50 
  11     27:37  Julie Verno                 47   Bradenton, FL             311    8:54 
  12     27:49  Helen Wiegman               49   Bradenton, FL             322    8:58 
  13     28:18  Cheri Williamson            45   Sarasota, FL              352    9:07 
  14     28:32  Jennifer Layton             49   Gulfport, FL              362    9:11 
  15     28:33  Lorriane Reynolds           47   Unknown, XX               364    9:12 
  16     28:43  Joanne Ferguson             49   Holmes Beach, FL          374    9:15 
  17     29:06  Sarah Hunter                48   Unknown, XX               399    9:22 
  18     29:08  Kathleen Early              48   Bradenton, FL             403    9:23 
  19     29:44  Betsy Laughlin              45   Sarasota, FL              443    9:35 
  20     29:52  Brenda Eklund               45   Saint Charles, IL         452    9:37 
  21     30:15  Laura Freeman               45   Bradenton, FL             477    9:45 
  22     30:51  Jana Dunson-Martin          47   Ellenton, FL              521    9:56 
  23     30:57  Krista Laderer              46   Venice, FL                529    9:58 
  24     31:08  Laura Hoeft                 49   Englewood, FL             538   10:02 
  25     31:22  Claire Grove                45   Unknown, XX               560   10:06 
  26     31:25  Michelle Metcalf            45   Myakka City, FL           564   10:07 
  27     31:36  Kelly Lee                   47   Sarasota, FL              577   10:11 
  28     31:49  Lyn Banville                45   Unknown, XX               594   10:15 
  29     32:05  Pattie Carpenter            48   Lakewood Ranch, FL        608   10:20 
  30     32:56  Kim Collister-Sterns        46   Sarasota, FL              657   10:36 
  31     33:23  Judith Robinson             46   Bradenton, FL             688   10:45 
  32     33:39  Patti Brown                 49   Bradenton, FL             703   10:50 
  33     33:51  Linda Applegate             48   Bradenton, FL             711   10:54 
  34     34:30  Janet Fusco                 45   Nokomis, FL               748   11:07 
  35     34:44  Joney Kelly                 49   Lehigh Acres, FL          762   11:11 
  36     34:48  Pam Melo                    46   Lakewood Ranch, FL        768   11:12 
  37     34:52  Felicia Newland             47   Parrish, FL               773   11:14 
  38     35:02  Sandra Donath               49   Sarasota, FL              785   11:17 
  39     35:39  Dana Murphy-Booth           45   Unknown, XX               818   11:29 
  40     35:55  Maryann Valley              48   Unknown, XX               827   11:34 
  41     36:28  Brenda Kern                 48   Bradenton, FL             856   11:45 
  42     36:41  Cathie Schaper              47   Unknown, XX               863   11:49 
  43     37:49  Christy Stickney            45   Sarasota, FL              900   12:11 
  44     37:56  Jackie Messmer              47   Sarasota, FL              908   12:13 
  45     38:12  Diana Biggs                 47   Bradenton, FL             919   12:18 
  46     38:16  Valentina Friddle           47   Bradenton, FL             921   12:19 
  47     38:28  Kimberly Koch               45   Bradenton, FL             932   12:23 
  48     38:37  Shelley Albon               46   Bradenton, FL             941   12:26 
  49     39:08  Lori Tolksdorf              49   Bradenton, FL             959   12:36 
  50     40:19  Carla Baugh                 45   Myakka City, FL           986   12:59 
  51     41:20  Lisa Archer                 45   St. Petersburg, FL       1013   13:19 
  52     43:03  Kara Beene                  48   Bradenton, FL            1036   13:52 
  53     44:10  Patricia Bass               49   Unknown, XX              1065   14:13 
  54     44:18  Jill Parnell                48   Myakka City, FL          1069   14:16 
  55     46:00  Janel Huckleberry           46   Sarasota, FL             1087   14:49 
  56     46:27  Carla Durr                  48   Bradenton, FL            1098   14:57 
  57     46:50  Jane Benham                 47   Bradenton, FL            1104   15:05 
  58     48:30  Kimberly Corbett            49   Palmetto, FL             1137   15:37 
  59     49:40  Connie Tosch                48   Bradenton, FL            1159   15:59 
  60     49:41  Denise Hine                 47   Bradenton, FL            1161   16:00 
  61     49:55  Yvonne Weir                 47   Palmetto, FL             1163   16:04 
  62     49:56  Denise Leider               48   Sarasota, FL             1164   16:05 
  63     51:10  Leslie Carney               49   Bradenton, FL            1174   16:29 
  64     51:25  Kaethe Eberhart             47   Valrico, FL              1178   16:33 
  65     54:19  Penny Mills                 48   Bradenton, FL            1205   17:29 
  66     56:23  Susanne Reisinger           47   Sarasota, FL             1215   18:09 
  67     57:16  Renee Martone-Cecil         46   Sarasota, FL             1221   18:26 
  68     57:58  Marlene Salinas             46   Palmetto, FL             1226   18:40 
  69     57:59  Angela Jackson              45   Palmetto, FL             1227   18:40 
  70     59:17  Eunice Torres               45   Kissimmee, FL            1235   19:05 
  71   1:03:54  Kathryn Martin              48   Indian Rocks, FL         1241   20:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     19:52  Brian Lester                53   Unknown, XX                21    6:24 
   2     20:29  Jeff Scott                  53   Bradenton, FL              32    6:36 
   3     21:02  Chris Knight                50   Tampa, FL                  39    6:47 
   4     21:26  Trey Desenberg              52   Tallevast, FL              48    6:54 
   5     22:18  Tim Steiner                 51   Unknown, XX                68    7:11 
   6     24:10  Mark Berte                  52   Bradenton, FL             123    7:47 
   7     24:14  Kent Groves                 52   Holmes Beach, FL          128    7:48 
   8     24:36  Tom Mora                    52   Bradenton, FL             148    7:55 
   9     24:48  Randy Barnett               50   Bradenton, FL             154    7:59 
  10     24:54  Donald Rasdan               51   Seminole, FL              162    8:01 
  11     25:20  Gary Roy                    53   Sarasota, FL              191    8:09 
  12     25:53  Jeff Williams               51   Unknown, XX               213    8:20 
  13     25:53  Vitali Chadrine             53   Unknown, XX               214    8:20 
  14     27:29  Thomas Dougherty            53   Bradenton, FL             302    8:51 
  15     27:33  Matt Kornblum               52   Bradenton, FL             306    8:52 
  16     28:35  Wiley Bennett               54   Bradenton, FL             366    9:12 
  17     29:15  David Gyger                 54   Sarasota, FL              410    9:25 
  18     29:37  Michael Lewza               54   Unknown, XX               434    9:32 
  19     29:43  Peter Laughlin              52   Sarasota, FL              442    9:34 
  20     29:59  Bill Beckett                54   Bradenton, FL             456    9:40 
  21     30:00  Nick Albon                  51   Unknown, XX               459    9:40 
  22     30:20  Don Hampton                 54   Palmetto, FL              484    9:46 
  23     30:37  Jim Jamro                   54   Sarasota, FL              508    9:52 
  24     32:36  Glenn Nagle                 54   Unknown, XX               640   10:30 
  25     33:16  John Collins                50   Bradenton, FL             679   10:43 
  26     33:19  Steve Montgomery            51   New Port Richey, FL       685   10:44 
  27     35:30  John Buscher                54   Bradenton, FL             810   11:26 
  28     37:18  Jerry Myers                 53   Saratoga Springs, NY      877   12:01 
  29     37:45  Michael Rio                 52   Ellenton, FL              893   12:09 
  30     40:30  Chuck Benham                51   Bradenton, FL             992   13:03 
  31     40:32  Ej Sanchez                  52   Bradenton, FL             995   13:03 
  32     42:30  Daniel Weaver               52   Bradenton, FL            1027   13:41 
  33     44:10  Paul Bass                   50   Unknown, XX              1064   14:13 
  34     49:28  Brian Moyle                 51   Unknown, XX              1155   15:55 
  35     51:23  Bill Martin                 51   Unknown, XX              1175   16:33 
  36     51:43  Byron Shinn                 54   Bradenton, FL            1184   16:39 
  37     57:32  Rodney Veilleux             53   Bradenton, FL            1222   18:31 
  38     58:10  Tommy Dixon                 52   Sarasota, FL             1229   18:44 
  39     59:18  John Dorriety               52   Kissimmee, FL            1236   19:06 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     26:00  Lynda Botzenhart            51   Bradenton, FL             218    8:22 
   2     27:38  Shelley Ware                50   Procious, WV              313    8:54 
   3     28:00  Phyllis Araujo              52   Bradenton, FL             338    9:01 
   4     28:18  Cindy Iversen               52   Sarasota, FL              353    9:07 
   5     28:34  Jeanne Crews                50   Unknown, XX               365    9:12 
   6     28:58  Lynda West                  50   Bradenton, FL             383    9:20 
   7     29:15  Ruth Gibson                 53   Brooksville, FL           411    9:25 
   8     29:31  Michelle Veilleux           50   Bradenton, FL             424    9:30 
   9     29:35  Debbie Green                54   Sarasota, FL              431    9:32 
  10     29:50  Terri McAllister            50   Palmetto, FL              450    9:36 
  11     30:18  Suzanne Mattera             51   Sarasota, FL              481    9:46 
  12     31:20  Carrie Parpard              53   Parrish, FL               558   10:06 
  13     31:42  Rebecca Doll                52   Sarasota, FL              580   10:13 
  14     31:47  Pauline Barclay             54   Wimauma, FL               588   10:14 
  15     32:16  Joyce Bono                  54   Gainesville, FL           619   10:23 
  16     32:54  Mary Potter                 53   Sarasota, FL              656   10:36 
  17     34:01  Jodi Esteban                50   Bradenton, FL             721   10:57 
  18     34:26  Loretta Lombard             50   Valrico, FL               740   11:05 
  19     34:26  Doreen Sanford              52   St. Petersburg, FL        741   11:05 
  20     34:28  Celia Williams              51   Unknown, XX               743   11:06 
  21     34:32  Angela Peiso                51   Sarasota, FL              752   11:07 
  22     35:05  Joanne Schroeder            51   Bradenton, FL             788   11:18 
  23     35:12  Tina West                   54   Bradenton, FL             793   11:20 
  24     35:14  Jodi Adams                  54   Bradenton, FL             796   11:21 
  25     35:26  Diane Davis                 52   Venice, FL                805   11:25 
  26     35:58  Cindy Lang                  52   Sarasota, FL              832   11:35 
  27     36:24  Joan Jones                  53   Bradenton, FL             852   11:43 
  28     36:28  Laura Gyger                 51   Sarasota, FL              855   11:44 
  29     36:41  Ellen Helenski              51   Arcadia, FL               862   11:49 
  30     38:08  Jessica Spence              51   Bradenton, FL             915   12:17 
  31     38:30  Connee Hancock              52   Myakka City, FL           935   12:24 
  32     39:22  Sherry Ross                 51   Bradenton, FL             961   12:41 
  33     39:50  Roxanne Arnel               53   Ellenton, FL              978   12:50 
  34     40:31  Susan Forbes                54   Englewood, FL             994   13:03 
  35     40:41  Michelle Eifert             50   Unknown, XX               997   13:06 
  36     40:58  Susan Parker-Heitel         51   Bradenton, FL            1004   13:11 
  37     41:18  Brenda McNeal               52   Bradenton, FL            1011   13:18 
  38     41:46  Karen Galvin                53   Sarasota, FL             1017   13:27 
  39     42:31  Karen Weaver                51   Bradenton, FL            1028   13:41 
  40     43:10  Ingrid Tabash               50   Bradenton, FL            1038   13:54 
  41     45:06  Nancy Parsons               54   Sarasota, FL             1079   14:31 
  42     45:17  Anita Jamro                 54   Sarasota, FL             1082   14:35 
  43     46:09  Alison Paradise             53   Bradenton, FL            1095   14:52 
  44     46:16  Barbara Ingram-Rice         51   Sarasota, FL             1097   14:54 
  45     47:41  Sandy Montgomery            50   New Port Richey, FL      1118   15:21 
  46     48:32  Mary Ann Turner             51   Bradenton, FL            1139   15:38 
  47     48:44  Bruna Pugh                  50   Bradenton, FL            1143   15:41 
  48     51:26  Daryl Shepherd              53   Bradenton, FL            1180   16:34 
  49     52:20  Joanna Kyle                 54   Sarasota, FL             1192   16:51 
  50     52:36  Patti Gerlek-Rzepka         54   Sarasota, FL             1195   16:56 
  51     53:43  Brendan Horan               50   Bradenton, FL            1202   17:18 
  52     55:38  Lin Hall                    51   Bradenton, FL            1209   17:55 
  53     55:45  Amy Kinker                  50   Sarasota, FL             1213   17:57 
  54     56:23  Colleen Fanning             51   Sarasota, FL             1216   18:09 
  55     58:05  Cyndia Dixon                50   Sarasota, FL             1228   18:42 
  56   1:02:57  Patti Bennett               52   Fishers, IN              1240   20:16 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     19:31  Jose Almaraz                57   Plant City, FL             19    6:17 
   2     22:56  Lloyd English               59   Sarasota, FL               82    7:23 
   3     24:03  Peter Simpson               55   Ellenton, FL              118    7:45 
   4     24:11  Stan Virkler                57   Unknown, XX               125    7:47 
   5     24:52  Paul Omness                 55   Delaware, OH              157    8:01 
   6     25:04  David Green                 55   Sarasota, FL              174    8:04 
   7     25:09  Larry Parker                59   Bradenton, FL             178    8:06 
   8     25:24  Carl McAllister             55   Ellenton, FL              195    8:11 
   9     25:43  Peter Vaughan               59   Bradenton, FL             210    8:17 
  10     26:08  Nelon Kirkland              58   Unknown, XX               227    8:25 
  11     26:21  Danny Friddle               55   Bradenton, FL             233    8:29 
  12     26:47  Mac Saintlawrence           56   Bradenton, FL             254    8:38 
  13     26:48  John Hargreaves             58   Bradenton, FL             257    8:38 
  14     28:09  John Morrison               55   St. Pete Beach, FL        346    9:04 
  15     28:33  Dave Cassidy                56   Unknown, XX               363    9:12 
  16     28:48  Douglas Jungman             57   Bradenton, FL             378    9:17 
  17     29:02  Kenneth Kolarik             55   Bradenton, FL             391    9:21 
  18     29:04  Karl Haas                   59   Ellenton, FL              395    9:22 
  19     29:21  Craig Mathews               58   Bradenton, FL             419    9:27 
  20     29:46  Mike Starcher               59   Bradenton, FL             446    9:35 
  21     30:22  Michael Kern                55   Bradenton, FL             488    9:47 
  22     30:29  John Aller                  55   Bradenton, FL             496    9:49 
  23     30:34  Frederick Phaneuf           55   Bradenton, FL             501    9:50 
  24     30:53  Norm Herendeen              59   Lakeland, FL              526    9:57 
  25     31:09  Russell Stensland           56   Palmetto, FL              540   10:02 
  26     31:13  Greg Fielder                56   Bradenton, FL             546   10:03 
  27     31:35  Ron Pierson                 58   Columbia, MO              576   10:10 
  28     32:46  Stuart Collins              57   Sarasota, FL              650   10:33 
  29     33:13  Scott McLauchlin            55   Bradenton, FL             674   10:42 
  30     33:28  Richard Spriggs             55   Port Charlotte, FL        691   10:47 
  31     35:30  Paul Archer                 55   Valrico, FL               807   11:26 
  32     35:30  Tom Rubino                  55   Bradenton, FL             808   11:26 
  33     36:23  Chuck Graham                59   Palmetto, FL              850   11:43 
  34     36:24  Michael Barnett             58   Land O Lakes, FL          851   11:43 
  35     38:12  Mike Murphy                 58   Bradenton, FL             920   12:18 
  36     39:49  Arnold Dennard              59   Sarasota, FL              977   12:49 
  37     40:52  Frank Wendt                 56   Bradenton, FL            1001   13:10 
  38     48:32  Randy Allen                 57   Bradenton, FL            1138   15:38 
  39     49:57  Frank Leider                55   Sarasota, FL             1165   16:05 
  40     51:26  Steven Shepherd             55   Bradenton, FL            1181   16:34 
  41     52:37  Steve Litschauer            58   Bradenton, FL            1197   16:57 
  42     52:55  Duane Stasiewicz            59   Unknown, XX              1199   17:02 
  43     53:43  Allen Shepard               55   Bradenton, FL            1203   17:18 
  44   1:05:51  James Beck                  59   Unknown, XX              1243   21:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     27:43  Elizabeth McQuilter         56   Sarasota, FL              321    8:56 
   2     29:00  Laurie Tinnell              55   Bradenton, FL             387    9:20 
   3     30:00  Barbara Nonell              58   Bradenton, FL             458    9:40 
   4     30:05  Malia Paynter               55   Bradenton, FL             465    9:41 
   5     30:53  Carol Herendeen             56   Lakeland, FL              525    9:57 
   6     31:35  Susan Rubino                58   Bradenton, FL             575   10:10 
   7     31:48  Christie Wilson             55   Bradenton, FL             589   10:14 
   8     32:26  Maureen McMullen            59   Sarasota, FL              628   10:27 
   9     34:08  Kristin Klapper             57   Bradenton, FL             730   10:59 
  10     34:29  Laurie Germann              59   St. Petersburg, FL        745   11:06 
  11     34:33  Karen Puskar                55   St. Cloud, FL             755   11:08 
  12     36:09  April Hill                  55   Gulfport, FL              838   11:38 
  13     36:12  Theresa Watkins             58   Bradenton, FL             841   11:40 
  14     37:31  Janet Owen                  55   Bradenton, FL             885   12:05 
  15     38:11  Nancy Murphy                56   Bradenton, FL             917   12:18 
  16     38:55  Debi Davidson               56   Venice, FL                956   12:32 
  17     39:34  Phyllis Ririe               58   Ellenton, FL              971   12:44 
  18     42:04  Mary Brown                  59   New Port Richey, FL      1021   13:33 
  19     43:03  Pamela Tatsak               57   Lakewood Ranch, FL       1037   13:52 
  20     43:15  Marta Rothstein             57   Bradenton, FL            1040   13:56 
  21     43:53  Terri Jordan                55   Unknown, XX              1057   14:08 
  22     45:25  Patricia Gentile            58   Unknown, XX              1084   14:37 
  23     46:34  Linda Anderson              56   Bradenton, FL            1100   15:00 
  24     46:41  Lynn Sakaniwa               56   Tampa, FL                1101   15:02 
  25     47:48  Kathy Blankenship           59   Sarasota, FL             1122   15:23 
  26     48:13  Pamela Selph                58   Sarasota, FL             1129   15:32 
  27     48:50  Chris Yekel                 59   Bradenton, FL            1146   15:43 
  28     49:13  Amanda Buscher              56   Bradenton, FL            1149   15:51 
  29     49:41  Lynda Miller                57   Bradenton, FL            1160   16:00 
  30     51:09  Shelly Schinzel             56   Palmetto, FL             1172   16:28 
  31     51:24  Kathy Hargreaves            56   Bradenton, FL            1177   16:33 
  32     51:26  Donna Jungman               55   Bradenton, FL            1179   16:34 
  33     51:43  Jody Shinn                  55   Bradenton, FL            1185   16:39 
  34     51:53  Kathy Buchko                57   Bradenton, FL            1188   16:42 
  35     52:37  Sharon Litschauer           55   Bradenton, FL            1198   16:56 
  36     54:53  Lynne Callahan              56   Unknown, XX              1207   17:40 
  37     54:53  Sandra Livingston           57   Unknown, XX              1208   17:40 
  38     55:39  Susan Weinkle               59   Bradenton, FL            1210   17:55 
  39   1:04:15  Nancy Stasiewicz            59   Unknown, XX              1242   20:41 
  40   1:06:00  Margaret Bear               58   Parrish, FL              1244   21:15 
  41   1:08:41  Lynn Friend                 57   Unknown, FL              1248   22:07 
  42   1:10:49  Sandy Drapola               57   Bradenton, FL            1252   22:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     23:27  Dave Lyon                   63   Beulah, MI                 99    7:33 
   2     23:36  Alan Ekiert                 61   Bradenton, FL             107    7:36 
   3     24:21  Grant Fashbaugh             60   St. Pete Beach, FL        131    7:51 
   4     24:58  Steve King                  63   Venice, FL                167    8:02 
   5     25:22  Mickey West                 62   Bradenton, FL             193    8:10 
   6     25:46  Tom Treend                  61   Nokomis, FL               211    8:18 
   7     26:27  Steve Duewachter            63   Bradenton, FL             242    8:31 
   8     26:50  Robert Melo                 61   Lakewood Ranch, FL        259    8:39 
   9     27:43  Thomas Ray                  63   Indianapolis, IN          320    8:56 
  10     28:43  Ross Mercier                62   Sarasota, FL              373    9:15 
  11     30:02  Marty McNamara              61   Bradenton, FL             461    9:40 
  12     30:22  Larry Smith                 64   Bradenton, FL             487    9:47 
  13     31:23  Marty Orban                 60   Bradenton, FL             561   10:06 
  14     31:30  Bruce Witton                64   Ellenton, FL              570   10:09 
  15     33:43  Mike Mott                   63   Bradenton, FL             706   10:52 
  16     34:21  David Law                   60   Bradenton, FL             737   11:04 
  17     34:54  Bob Tutschulte              61   Bradenton, FL             776   11:14 
  18     36:22  David Blankenship           63   Sarasota, FL              848   11:43 
  19     37:19  Jerry Davis                 64   Apollo Beach, FL          878   12:01 
  20     41:01  Andre Mele                  63   Sarasota, FL             1005   13:12 
  21     43:24  Raymond Reher               63   Sarasota, FL             1044   13:59 
  22     43:36  Jim McHugh                  64   Searsport, ME            1050   14:02 
  23     47:15  Ray Tiernan                 61   Bradenton, FL            1107   15:13 
  24     48:36  Joseph Szematowicz          62   Brandon, FL              1140   15:39 
  25   1:06:29  Ken Wise                    63   Wilmington, IL           1245   21:24 
  26   1:10:36  Dan Heschmeyer              61   Venice, FL               1251   22:44 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     28:37  Lindsay Bell                62   St. Petersburg, FL        368    9:13 
   2     28:55  Edith Haas                  60   Ellenton, FL              380    9:19 
   3     29:48  Patricia Sheridan           61   Bradenton, FL             448    9:36 
   4     32:26  Carol Flynn                 61   Bradenton, FL             627   10:27 
   5     33:12  Vicki Cole                  60   Bradenton, FL             673   10:42 
   6     33:51  Bev Tiernan                 60   Bradenton, FL             712   10:54 
   7     34:22  Bobbi Law                   64   Bradenton, FL             738   11:04 
   8     35:15  Barbara Stubbers            61   Bradenton, FL             798   11:21 
   9     36:51  Fran Padgett                64   Bradenton, FL             867   11:52 
  10     39:32  Sue Omness                  60   Holmes Beach, FL          968   12:44 
  11     42:36  Nancy Hollenkamp            61   Bradenton, FL            1031   13:43 
  12     42:38  Jo Herzog                   60   Sarasota, FL             1032   13:44 
  13     43:49  Donna Duerwachter           62   Bradenton, FL            1054   14:06 
  14     46:10  Maria Demorales             62   Bradenton, FL            1096   14:52 
  15     47:45  Patricia Partridge          64   Terra Ceia, FL           1119   15:23 
  16     49:14  Janet Carlson               62   Sarasota, FL             1150   15:51 
  17     51:53  Jody Lowry                  62   Bradenton, FL            1187   16:42 
  18     52:05  Kyle Lundquist              62   Sarasota, FL             1189   16:46 
  19     52:37  Shannon Donovan             62   Sarasota, FL             1196   16:57 
  20     54:40  Linda Shepard               64   Bradenton, FL            1206   17:36 
  21   1:02:17  Martha Magenheim            63   Sarasota, FL             1239   20:03 
  22   1:07:04  Felicia Alberico            64   Wilmington, IL           1247   21:36 
  23   1:10:35  Susan Heschmeyer            62   Venice, FL               1250   22:43 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     23:23  Rick Hatzlhoffer            68   Bradenton, FL              94    7:32 
   2     26:22  Rob Murphy                  69   Erie, PA                  234    8:29 
   3     27:05  Carlos Cabrera              66   Sarasota, FL              275    8:43 
   4     27:08  Gary Trapp                  66   Unknown, XX               281    8:44 
   5     27:27  Tom Sullivan                68   Bradenton, FL             299    8:50 
   6     27:41  Walter Pascal               69   Bradenton, FL             316    8:55 
   7     30:19  Wil Underwood               65   Bradenton, FL             483    9:46 
   8     32:01  Howard Brown                68   Bradenton, FL             601   10:19 
   9     32:42  James Rommel                65   Bradenton, FL             647   10:32 
  10     37:20  Herman Spinelli             68   Lakewood Ranch, FL        879   12:01 
  11     40:22  Robert Joynson              67   Unknown, XX               988   13:00 
  12     44:03  Michael Schulz              68   Bradenton, FL            1061   14:11 
  13     56:38  William Diamond             65   Bradenton, FL            1218   18:14 
  14     57:48  Bill Elam                   69   Sarasota, FL             1225   18:37 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     29:47  Millie Hamilton             68   Redington Beach, FL       447    9:35 
   2     35:22  Joanne Couzins              65   Bradenton, FL             801   11:23 
   3     38:09  Nan Ryan                    65   Sun City Center, FL       916   12:17 
   4     38:37  Regina Dunham               69   Zephryhills, FL           940   12:26 
   5     40:55  Sharon Andrews              67   South Pasadena, FL       1003   13:10 
   6     42:16  Martha Seward               68   Venice, FL               1023   13:37 
   7     44:01  Joyce Choate                69   Palmetto, FL             1060   14:11 
   8     46:02  Marti Rieszer               65   Bradenton, FL            1091   14:49 
   9     46:43  Ginger Herring              69   St. Petersburg, FL       1102   15:02 
  10     47:45  Lee Obenshain               65   St. Petersburg, FL       1120   15:22 
  11     48:56  Jean Hatzlhoffer            67   Bradenton, FL            1147   15:45 
  12     57:45  Sylvia Elam                 66   Sarasota, FL             1224   18:35 
  13   1:07:04  Patricia Wise               67   Wilmington, IL           1246   21:35 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     27:01  Chuck Van Duzee             74   Bradenton, FL             270    8:42 
   2     33:16  Samuel Starrett             74   Bradenton, FL             681   10:43 
   3     34:33  Bill Wheelock               70   Bradenton, FL             754   11:08 
   4     35:38  Thomas Kirts                71   Dekalb, IL                816   11:28 
   5     46:00  Donald Herring              70   St. Petersburg, FL       1088   14:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     38:41  Carol Westerman             73   Sarasota, FL              944   12:27 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1     27:23  Don Page                    75   London, XX                293    8:49 
   2     41:05  Ben Fudge                   76   St. Pete Beach, FL       1006   13:14 
   3     43:16  Donald McBain               79   Troy, NY                 1041   13:56 
   4     51:23  Karla Loevewich             77   Unknown, XX              1176   16:33 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1     31:46  Maria Georgiev              77   Unknown, XX               586   10:14 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
   1     34:25  Jerry Pujol                 80   Lakewood Ranch, FL        739   11:05 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
   1     48:03  Sylvia Lock                 88   Bradenton, FL            1128   15:28 
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1     30:32  Susan Kuhlman               99   Bradenton, FL             497    9:50 
   2     38:53  Diana Dougherty             99   Unknown, XX               954   12:31 
   3     44:23  Kim Horton                  99   Unknown, XX              1070   14:17 
   4     47:45  Lisa Rodriguez              99   Unknown, XX              1121   15:23 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 1256
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News