Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

33rd Annual Kiwanis Morton Plant Mease Midnight Run

Dunedin, FL, July 3, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 1-Mile Overall Results ]

10K Overall Men's Results

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1     35:26 Sam Hippely                 17   San Antonio, FL             1    5:43 
    2     36:44 Dan Clark                   40   Alachua, FL                 2    5:55 
    3     37:00 Matthew Farrell             31   Tampa, FL                   3    5:58 
    4     37:42 Adam Bess                   29   Seffner, FL                 4    6:04 
    5     37:47 Dan Bergeson                47   Olsmar, FL                  5    6:05 
    6     38:02 Justin Dodson               28   Pinellas Park, FL           6    6:08 
    7     38:07 Steve Schilling             29   St Pete Beach, FL           7    6:09 
    8     38:29 Jimmy Williams              19   Dunedin, FL                 8    6:12 
    9     38:32 Jonathan Bing               22   Tampa, FL                   9    6:12 
   10     38:32 Oscar Orozco                24   Lutz, FL                   10    6:13 
   11     39:07 Matthew Adan                18   Belleair Beach, FL         12    6:18 
   12     39:21 Jeff Lessie                 51   Tampa, FL                  13    6:20 
   13     39:31 Trey Howell                 32   St Petersburg, FL          14    6:22 
   14     39:40 Spencer Smith               39   Palm Harbor, FL            16    6:24 
   15     39:47 Marcus Darc                 30   Clearwater, FL             17    6:25 
   16     40:25 Alvaro Buenrostro           28   Tampa, FL                  18    6:31 
   17     40:32 Jimmy Patterson             19   Tampa, FL                  19    6:32 
   18     40:39 Zach Mori                   22   Palm Harbor, FL            20    6:33 
   19     40:51 Shawn Weigl                 30   Bradenton, FL              21    6:35 
   20     41:03 Scoot                       30   Tampa, FL                  22    6:37 
   21     41:28 Carl Raum                   25   Blair, NE                  23    6:41 
   22     41:34 Kevin Harper                47   Spring Hill, FL            24    6:42 
   23     41:47 Raymond Smith               34   St Petersburg, FL          25    6:44 
   24     41:49 Gavin Reisinger             42   Tampa, FL                  26    6:44 
   25     41:52 Jason Besse                 32   Bradenton, FL              27    6:45 
   26     41:55 Neil Clements               38   Zephyrhills, FL            28    6:45 
   27     41:55 Lyle Jacon                  49   Wesley Chapel, FL          29    6:45 
   28     42:25 Zachary Heller              19   Seminole, FL               30    6:50 
   29     42:29 Gary Robinson               29   St. Petersburg, FL         31    6:51 
   30     42:31 Mark Fernandez              39   Tampa, FL                  32    6:51 
   31     42:37 John Doyle                  38   Clearwater, FL             33    6:52 
   32     42:39 Parker Lewis                14   Largo, FL                  34    6:52 
   33     42:54 Modesto Zambrano            20   Bonita Springs, FL         35    6:55 
   34     42:56 Kellen Leja                 23   Oldsmar, FL                36    6:55 
   35     42:57 John Profumo                29   St. Petersburg, FL         37    6:55 
   36     43:14 John Abbott                 51   Coral Gables, FL           38    6:58 
   37     44:11 Christopher Gautreaux       30   Clearwater, FL             42    7:07 
   38     44:15 Moses Hensley               27   Clearwater, FL             43    7:08 
   39     44:24 Miguel Pires                39   Hudson, FL                 44    7:09 
   40     44:37 Gregory Thomas              24   Cape Coral, FL             45    7:11 
   41     44:37 Carey Bonham                33   Largo, FL                  46    7:11 
   42     44:41 Michael Stork               33   Crystal Beach, FL          47    7:12 
   43     44:45 Adam Hartley                33   Castalia, OH               48    7:12 
   44     44:49 Ryan Tanner                 24   Clearwater, FL             49    7:13 
   45     44:54 Jeff Giles                  38   Tampa, FL                  50    7:14 
   46     44:59 Daniel Yoder                24   Dunedin, FL                51    7:15 
   47     45:02 James Duncan                41   Largo, FL                  52    7:15 
   48     45:04 Andrew Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                  53    7:16 
   49     45:15 Andrew Hubble               32   Siesta Key, FL             55    7:17 
   50     45:16 Sean Keeney                 45   Apollo Beach, FL           56    7:17 
   51     45:20 Darin Moore                 44   Dunedin, FL                57    7:18 
   52     45:24 Shane Huff                  38   Tampa, FL                  58    7:19 
   53     45:30 Jon Docs                    49   Tampa, FL                  59    7:20 
   54     45:30 Eric Skelly                 31   Brandon, FL                60    7:20 
   55     45:41 Kyle Durr                   40   Cape Canaveral, FL         63    7:22 
   56     45:50 Jonathan Rivera             15   Clearwater, FL             65    7:23 
   57     45:56 Yuriy Neupokoyev            24   Clearwater, FL             66    7:24 
   58     46:11 Matt Rodgers                49   St. Petersburg, FL         67    7:26 
   59     46:12 Caleb Lewis                 14   Palm Harbor, FL            68    7:26 
   60     46:24 Dirk Grammel                47   Largo, FL                  69    7:28 
   61     46:33 Brian McManns               44   St Petersburg, FL          70    7:30 
   62     46:35 Joshua Short                21   Palm Harbor, FL            72    7:30 
   63     46:52 Dixie Glisson               47   Palm Harbor, FL            74    7:33 
   64     47:00 Michael Guzan               31   Brandon, FL                76    7:34 
   65     47:02 David Leung                 39   Riverivew, FL              77    7:35 
   66     47:10 Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson, FL                 78    7:36 
   67     47:16 Ronnie Scrimo               28   South Pasadena, FL         79    7:37 
   68     47:16 Ben Bonk                    31   Dunedin, FL                80    7:37 
   69     47:18 Robert Graham               37   Tarpon Springs, FL         81    7:37 
   70     47:19 Duncan Cameron              69   Palm Harbor, FL            82    7:37 
   71     47:21 Mike Walker                 33   Riverivew, FL              84    7:38 
   72     47:33 William Ford                32   Trinity, FL                85    7:40 
   73     47:35 Tracy Reed                  41   Tampa, FL                  86    7:40 
   74     47:36 Mike Woods                  52   Holiday, FL                87    7:40 
   75     47:46 Carl Treleaven              59   Madeira Beach, FL          88    7:42 
   76     47:48 Gilbert Dolores             47   St. Petersburg, FL         89    7:42 
   77     47:51 Gary Schoenhals             31   Yigo Guam, XX              90    7:42 
   78     47:55 Joseph Rogers               54   Tampa, FL                  91    7:43 
   79     47:56 Dave Hodges                 44   Scituate, MA               92    7:43 
   80     48:05 Sean Connolly               40   St Petersburg, FL          94    7:45 
   81     48:07 Eric Schoenhals             26   Gibsonton, FL              95    7:45 
   82     48:08 Ricky Howe                  58   Tampa, FL                  96    7:45 
   83     48:12 William Ellis               41   St. Petersburg, FL         97    7:46 
   84     48:15 Raul Soria                  46   Lutz, FL                   98    7:46 
   85     48:17 Diogenes Hernandez          37   Tampa, FL                  99    7:47 
   86     48:20 David Griner                53   Newport Richey, FL        100    7:47 
   87     48:23 Steve Sidell                38   Clearwater, FL            102    7:48 
   88     48:38 Dannie Dorsey               47   Clearwater, FL            106    7:50 
   89     48:39 Brian Lewis                 45   Orlando, FL               108    7:50 
   90     48:40 Brian Lambert               53   Tampa, FL                 109    7:50 
   91     48:53 Corey Sterman               29   St. Petersburg, FL        111    7:52 
   92     49:02 Buster Newton               32   Clearwater, FL            114    7:54 
   93     49:09 Ron Wordon                  50   Palm Harbor, FL           117    7:55 
   94     49:11 James Krivacs               56   Palm Harbor, FL           118    7:55 
   95     49:12 Scott Grutchfield           49   Clearwater, FL            119    7:56 
   96     49:18 John Turley                 49   Palm Harbor, FL           120    7:56 
   97     49:26 Stan Fivecoat               42   Trinity, FL               123    7:58 
   98     49:28 Greg Ogle                   40   Tampa, FL                 124    7:58 
   99     49:29 Anthony Richards            37   Lutz, FL                  125    7:58 
  100     49:35 Jack Wang                   34   Tampa, FL                 126    7:59 
  101     49:36 Charlie Jones               57   Lakeland, FL              127    7:59 
  102     49:38 Alvaro Blanco               34   Seminole, FL              128    8:00 
  103     49:46 Mark Valenti                42   Tampa, FL                 129    8:01 
  104     49:48 John Gartland               45   New Port Richey, FL       131    8:01 
  105     49:51 Jesse Horn                  37   Holiday, FL               132    8:02 
  106     49:57 Caleb Lane                  21   Crystal Beach, FL         134    8:03 
  107     49:57 Mike Braylark               41   Tampa, FL                 135    8:03 
  108     49:59 Michael Hacker              28   Valrico, FL               136    8:03 
  109     50:02 John Drono                  47   St Petersburg, FL         137    8:04 
  110     50:08 Frank Dalto                 58   Lake Placid, FL           139    8:04 
  111     50:24 Greg Handsel                50   Tarpon Springs, FL        141    8:07 
  112     50:38 Jeffery Capra               46   Largo, FL                 145    8:09 
  113     50:39 Steven Wythe                34   Seminole, FL              146    8:10 
  114     50:45 John Templeton              29   Dunedin, FL               148    8:10 
  115     50:47 Parker Lane                 20   Odessa, FL                150    8:11 
  116     50:47 Ralph Hoffmann              49   Palm Harbor, FL           151    8:11 
  117     50:51 Kyle Moore                  29   Tampa, FL                 152    8:11 
  118     50:53 Michael Grove               46   Tampa, FL                 153    8:12 
  119     51:09 Charles Malone              33   Tampa, FL                 154    8:14 
  120     51:14 Michael Yee                 46   Palm Harbor, FL           155    8:15 
  121     51:16 Bryan Reardon               39   Tampa, FL                 156    8:16 
  122     51:21 David Stob                  29   St. Petersburg, FL        157    8:16 
  123     51:32 George Root III             32   Tampa, FL                 159    8:18 
  124     51:33 Matt Bombergor              32   St Petersburg, FL         160    8:18 
  125     51:34 Jim Baker                   55   Largo, FL                 161    8:18 
  126     51:35 Nathaniel Forbes            59   Tampa, FL                 162    8:19 
  127     51:39 John Lange                  28   Clearwater, FL            164    8:19 
  128     51:47 Tyler Pachter               12   Venice, FL                167    8:20 
  129     52:07 Darren Scheaffer            51   Palm Harbor, FL           169    8:24 
  130     52:10 Dave Delmonte               59   Belleair, FL              170    8:24 
  131     52:12 Rodney Malpass              42   Palm Harbor, FL           171    8:24 
  132     52:16 Zack Parsons                13   Spring Hill, FL           173    8:25 
  133     52:17 Jon Lapine                  32   Tampa, FL                 174    8:25 
  134     52:27 Aaron Patrinostro           29   Tampa, FL                 176    8:27 
  135     52:30 Alan Gage                   22   Largo, FL                 177    8:27 
  136     52:34 Jeremy Lett                 36   Tampa, FL                 178    8:28 
  137     52:53 Kermit Kauffman             58   Tampa, FL                 179    8:31 
  138     52:59 Thomas Garry                41   Unknown, XX               180    8:32 
  139     53:03 Brian Garcia                28   Tampa, FL                 182    8:33 
  140     53:25 Jason Jones                 33   Clearwater, FL            184    8:36 
  141     53:27 Jay Ranson                  39   Dunedin, FL               185    8:37 
  142     53:27 Jonathan Rios               34   Tampa, FL                 186    8:37 
  143     53:35 Christopher Bitwinski       27   Clearwater, FL            189    8:38 
  144     53:38 Jesse Cyree                 33   Dunedin, FL               190    8:38 
  145     53:39 Eric Elsesser               41   Dunedin, FL               191    8:39 
  146     53:44 Jesse Gillespie             34   Tampa, FL                 192    8:39 
  147     53:46 Conrad Clark                60   Lakeland, FL              194    8:40 
  148     53:50 Tom Connolly                53   New Port Richey, FL       195    8:40 
  149     53:55 Joe Martinez                29   St Petersburg, FL         197    8:41 
  150     54:01 Matthew Dolitsky            42   Tampa, FL                 198    8:42 
  151     54:12 Dale Posey                  48   Lutz, FL                  200    8:44 
  152     54:19 Brent Hovon                 17   Valrico, FL               203    8:45 
  153     54:20 Rob Meador                  48   Dunedin, FL               204    8:45 
  154     54:25 Ryan Hill                   40   Jacksonville, FL          207    8:46 
  155     54:29 Marvin Duvalsaint           28   Tampa, FL                 209    8:47 
  156     54:32 Shawn Davis                 42   Dunedin, FL               210    8:47 
  157     54:33 John Higgins                32   Oldsmar, FL               212    8:47 
  158     54:34 Ron Buffano                 31   Brandon, FL               213    8:47 
  159     54:42 Peter Smith                 51   Dunedin, FL               216    8:49 
  160     54:43 Bill Sedey                  35   Tampa, FL                 217    8:49 
  161     54:43 Joe Alvarez                 46   Tampa, FL                 218    8:49 
  162     54:57 Brennen McGuire             17   Palm Harbor, FL           221    8:51 
  163     54:58 Chris Ray                   50   St Petersburg, FL         222    8:51 
  164     54:59 Angel Martinez              25   Orlando, FL               223    8:51 
  165     55:01 Gregory Hunger              37   Akron, OH                 224    8:52 
  166     55:19 Chris Sivon                 43   Largo, FL                 227    8:55 
  167     55:20 Rolando Nurse               66   Newport Richey, FL        228    8:55 
  168     55:21 Jeff Ellis                  37   Sarasota, FL              229    8:55 
  169     55:26 Gene Stoner                 48   Holiday, FL               230    8:56 
  170     55:30 Darryl Lohrke               26   Land O Lakes, FL          231    8:56 
  171     55:35 Leo Shane                   18   Palm Harbor, FL           234    8:57 
  172     55:43 Ken Huff                    33   Largo, FL                 239    8:58 
  173     55:44 Tom Klein                   56   Clearwater, FL            240    8:59 
  174     55:49 Ray Vinson                  26   Dunedin, FL               243    8:59 
  175     55:51 Denis Jones                 72   Homosassa, FL             244    9:00 
  176     55:52 Garrett Brassmann           16   Palm Harbor, FL           245    9:00 
  177     55:57 Gerald Randall              62   Williamsburg, MA          246    9:01 
  178     55:59 Ondrei Ronhaar              28   Clearwater, FL            248    9:01 
  179     56:09 Andrew Proper               37   Tarpon Springs, FL        249    9:03 
  180     56:13 Walt Sieg                   52   Palm Harbor, FL           250    9:03 
  181     56:20 Justin Chittum              22   Trinity, FL               251    9:04 
  182     56:29 Tim Burnham                 28   Largo, FL                 252    9:06 
  183     56:29 Joe Yaeger                  50   Tampa, FL                 253    9:06 
  184     56:37 Keith Kans                  45   Tampa, FL                 255    9:07 
  185     56:40 Ed Morgan                   68   North Port, FL            256    9:08 
  186     56:42 Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              257    9:08 
  187     56:49 David Zafirovic             39   Clearwater, FL            259    9:09 
  188     56:56 Gregory Hunt                51   Murfreexboro, TN          260    9:10 
  189     56:59 Matt Stubbendick            31   Newport Richey, FL        262    9:11 
  190     57:03 Jerry Magliulo              68   New Port Richey, FL       264    9:11 
  191     57:27 Andrew Fussner              38   Seminole, FL              271    9:15 
  192     57:36 Elwin Bachiller             61   Holiday, FL               276    9:17 
  193     57:37 Steve Wagner                47   Tarpon Springs, FL        277    9:17 
  194     57:40 William Zulas               54   Clearwater, FL            278    9:17 
  195     57:42 Anthony Gasparini           19   Oldsmar, FL               279    9:17 
  196     57:53 Andrew Sasso                54   Clearwater, FL            283    9:19 
  197     57:57 Abraham Ouano               30   Jersey City, NJ           286    9:20 
  198     58:05 Dan Lauby                   34   St. Petersburg, FL        288    9:21 
  199     58:07 Jon German                  27   Tampa, FL                 289    9:22 
  200     58:09 John Hobbs                  51   Tampa, FL                 291    9:22 
  201     58:19 Enrique Smith               42   Tampa, FL                 294    9:24 
  202     58:27 Donald Wilson               57   Clermont, FL              295    9:25 
  203     58:35 Mike Smith                  40   Hudson, FL                298    9:26 
  204     58:47 Dan Toomey                  40   Pinellas Park, FL         303    9:28 
  205     58:52 Ethan Hurd                   7   Belleair, FL              304    9:29 
  206     58:55 Lee Oatka                   51   Dunedin, FL               305    9:29 
  207     59:00 Andy Meng                   55   Brandon, FL               306    9:30 
  208     59:02 Jay Reese                   32   Seffner, FL               308    9:30 
  209     59:05 Cliff Smith                 62   St. Petersburg, FL        310    9:31 
  210     59:10 Todd Honea                  35   Westover, AL              311    9:32 
  211     59:14 Micheal Wallingford         41   Largo, FL                 314    9:32 
  212     59:26 Jarrod Johnson              33   Clearwater, FL            317    9:34 
  213     59:27 Timothy McDonnell           56   Clearwater, FL            318    9:35 
  214     59:33 Rufus Richardson            36   Clearwater, FL            323    9:35 
  215     59:34 Paul Arnold                 44   Tarpon Springs, FL        324    9:36 
  216     59:34 Frank Spicer                63   Tampa, FL                 325    9:36 
  217     59:39 Will Ebanks                 16   Spring Hill, FL           326    9:36 
  218     59:56 Joseph Rosenberger          42   Dunedin, FL               331    9:39 
  219     59:58 Donald Horn                 40   Tarpon Springs, FL        332    9:39 
  220     59:59 Yensys Leyola               35   Tampa, FL                 333    9:40 
  221   1:00:01 Luis Mejia                  39   Palm Harbor, FL           334    9:40 
  222   1:00:02 William Mac Millen          56   Tampa, FL                 335    9:40 
  223   1:00:04 Ray Campbell                56   Tampa, FL                 336    9:40 
  224   1:00:06 Paul Lipsitz                43   Clearwater, FL            337    9:41 
  225   1:00:06 Wally Sheta                 52   Goldenrod, FL             338    9:41 
  226   1:00:07 Michael Pennington          50   Brandon, FL               339    9:41 
  227   1:00:15 Matthew Burton              36   Clearwater, FL            341    9:42 
  228   1:00:16 Micah Angeli                27   St. Louis, MO             343    9:42 
  229   1:00:29 Charles Millette            48   Palm Harbor, FL           345    9:44 
  230   1:01:14 Michael Summers             45   Tampa, FL                 351    9:52 
  231   1:01:30 James Wareheim              56   Seminole, FL              355    9:54 
  232   1:01:34 Michael Roth                28   Wesley Chapel, FL         356    9:55 
  233   1:01:40 Larry Headley               65   Clearwater, FL            357    9:56 
  234   1:01:44 Michael Amsberry            49   Tarpon Springs, FL        359    9:57 
  236   1:01:50 Ryan Schmidt                36   Clearwater, FL            362    9:57 
  237   1:01:56 Mark Walker                 32   Brandon, FL               364    9:58 
  238   1:02:03 Jesse Sullivan              21   Newport Richey, FL        368   10:00 
  239   1:02:04 John Dauria                 60   Tampa, FL                 369   10:00 
  240   1:02:04 Robert Cherinka             46   Safety Harbor, FL         370   10:00 
  241   1:02:09 Alan Music                  35   Oviedo, FL                373   10:01 
  242   1:02:14 Tim Sheelen                 35   Tampa, FL                 374   10:01 
  243   1:02:14 Wyatt Brown                 27   Tampa, FL                 375   10:01 
  244   1:02:29 Joe Darby                   49   Clearwater, FL            377   10:04 
  245   1:02:31 David Harbaugh              40   Moon Township, PA         378   10:04 
  246   1:02:45 Kevin Geary                 22   Newport Richey, FL        381   10:06 
  247   1:02:58 Daniel Arnholz              49   Land O' Lakes, FL         385   10:08 
  248   1:03:10 Doug Morrison               51   Palm Harbor, FL           389   10:10 
  249   1:03:16 Jaime Obando                40   Jacksonville, FL          392   10:11 
  250   1:03:21 Michael Shane               50   Palm Harbor, FL           396   10:12 
  251   1:03:23 James Jenkins               29   St Petersburg, FL         398   10:13 
  252   1:03:26 Rob McKinnon                57   Clearwater, FL            400   10:13 
  253   1:03:35 Andy Walby                  30   Clearwater, FL            401   10:14 
  254   1:03:39 Mike Harrison               46   Tampa, FL                 406   10:15 
  255   1:03:45 Richard Villodas            54   Gibsonton, FL             409   10:16 
  256   1:03:47 Robert Salzgeber            64   Seminole, FL              410   10:16 
  257   1:03:50 Asan Bui                    37   Tampa, FL                 413   10:17 
  258   1:03:55 Jeff Rhoads                 60   Dunedin, FL               414   10:18 
  259   1:04:04 Tim MacZuga                 43   Tampa, FL                 415   10:19 
  260   1:04:06 Andrew Goddard              69   Tampa, FL                 416   10:19 
  261   1:04:08 Robbie Stuerman             46   Palm Harbor, FL           417   10:20 
  262   1:04:15 Brad Scott                  33   St Petersburg, FL         421   10:21 
  263   1:04:15 Leo Anderson                44   St. Petersburg, FL        422   10:21 
  264   1:04:17 Kurt Gleeson                54   Indian Shores, FL         424   10:21 
  265   1:04:32 Michael Stein               25   New Port Richey, FL       430   10:24 
  266   1:04:52 Rick Kanahan                41   Tampa, FL                 436   10:27 
  267   1:05:05 Adam Dunn                   40   Clearwater, FL            442   10:29 
  268   1:05:09 Micah Singleton             33   St. Petersburg, FL        443   10:30 
  269   1:05:18 Matt Terry                  39   St. Petersburg, FL        447   10:31 
  270   1:05:27 Jonathan Kennedy            56   Tampa, FL                 450   10:32 
  271   1:05:31 George Lutiah               45   Palm Harbor, FL           453   10:33 
  272   1:05:40 Jesse Eriksen               33   Fpo, AP                   455   10:34 
  273   1:05:46 Darryl Knight               41   Tampa, FL                 459   10:35 
  274   1:05:48 Joseph Hochwarter           43   Dunedin, FL               462   10:36 
  275   1:05:49 Rodger Smith                54   New Port Richey, FL       463   10:36 
  276   1:05:59 Bill Baker                  53   Tampa, FL                 465   10:37 
  277   1:06:14 James Caputo                55   St. Petersburg, FL        469   10:40 
  278   1:06:16 Chris Abrams                42   Dunedin, FL               473   10:40 
  279   1:06:21 Ryan Fisher                 11   Valrico, FL               476   10:41 
  280   1:06:23 Greg Ratka                  41   St Petersburg, FL         477   10:41 
  281   1:06:29 Eugene Newcomb              37   Wesley Chapel, FL         479   10:42 
  282   1:06:30 Brian Edens                 41   Lehigh Acres, FL          480   10:43 
  283   1:06:41 Ed Morse                    32   Knoxville, TN             483   10:44 
  284   1:06:41 Frederick Motomal           47   Tampa, FL                 484   10:44 
  285   1:06:57 Caleb Brewer                28   Riverivew, FL             487   10:47 
  286   1:06:57 Eric Leclerc                32   St. Petersburg, FL        488   10:47 
  287   1:07:05 Joshua Martin               39   Tampa, FL                 493   10:48 
  288   1:07:13 Tomas Aguilar               43   Tampa, FL                 496   10:49 
  289   1:07:22 Tommy Medlin                48   Seffner, FL               498   10:51 
  290   1:07:23 Jim McConnell               58   St. Petersburg, FL        499   10:51 
  291   1:07:34 Donald Fialka               70   Venice, FL                501   10:53 
  292   1:08:04 Alex Biggs                  31   Wesley Chapel, FL         507   10:58 
  293   1:08:14 Jason Powers                35   St. Petersburg, FL        510   10:59 
  294   1:08:15 Garnett Darby               18   Tampa, FL                 511   10:59 
  295   1:08:29 Jim Gilman                  54   St Petersburg, FL         514   11:02 
  296   1:08:32 Ryan Kneapler               30   Winter Park, FL           516   11:02 
  297   1:08:33 Caitlin Rinke               26   Winter Park, FL           517   11:02 
  298   1:08:39 Scott MacDonald             37   Brandon, FL               520   11:03 
  299   1:08:47 Jim Larsen                  44   Bradenton, FL             522   11:05 
  300   1:09:11 Grant Wade                  33   West Port, FL             527   11:08 
  301   1:09:20 Rich Balehelon              46   Land O Lakes, FL          532   11:10 
  302   1:09:25 John Smith                  52   Palm Harbor, FL           534   11:11 
  303   1:09:41 Matthew Schaeffer           42   Odessa, FL                540   11:13 
  304   1:10:04 Bill Brown                  49   Pinellas Park, FL         544   11:17 
  305   1:10:29 Matthew Oyer                36   Dunedin, FL               551   11:21 
  306   1:10:37 Bill Whitley                58   Palm Harbor, FL           555   11:22 
  307   1:10:44 Jim Maradei                 27   Dunedin, FL               556   11:23 
  308   1:10:48 Justin Porth                39   Tampa, FL                 558   11:24 
  309   1:10:56 Yale Houghton               48   Port Charlotte, FL        560   11:25 
  310   1:10:57 Ron Elkins                  64   Englewood, FL             561   11:26 
  311   1:11:01 Demetrios Kousathanas       40   Clearwater, FL            562   11:26 
  312   1:11:07 Edward Hopkins              69   Land O' Lakes, FL         564   11:27 
  313   1:11:08 Michael Orta                51   Holiday, FL               565   11:27 
  314   1:11:09 Darryl Lavender             49   Odessa, FL                568   11:27 
  315   1:11:10 Jackson West                14   Dunedin, FL               569   11:28 
  316   1:11:29 Rick Langlass               38   Tampa, FL                 572   11:31 
  317   1:12:01 Michael Short               51   Palm Harbor, FL           579   11:36 
  318   1:12:10 Jamie Evans                 39   Dunedin, FL               582   11:37 
  319   1:12:44 Robert Suarez               28   Tampa, FL                 586   11:43 
  320   1:13:11 James Patton                72   Seminole, FL              590   11:47 
  321   1:14:53 Michael Kilgore             60   Tampa, FL                 599   12:04 
  322   1:14:53 Matthew Sibley              22   Clearwater, FL            600   12:04 
  323   1:15:38 Jeff Franklin               54   Clearwater, FL            602   12:11 
  324   1:16:02 Mike Korenvaes              61   Tampa, FL                 604   12:15 
  325   1:16:26 Tony Alley                  49   Clearwater, FL            607   12:19 
  326   1:16:56 Joe Payne                   45   Plant City, FL            609   12:23 
  327   1:18:26 James Duran                 41   Tampa, FL                 611   12:38 
  328   1:18:29 Jeffrey Navarre             53   Pinellas Park, FL         613   12:38 
  329   1:18:51 Kevin Carnahan              53   Tarpon Springs, FL        615   12:42 
  330   1:18:58 Andrew Adler                48   Palm Harbor, FL           616   12:43 
  331   1:19:00 Jeffery Chapman             61   St. Petersburg, FL        617   12:43 
  332   1:19:32 Brad Byers                  42   Dunedin, FL               619   12:48 
  333   1:20:13 Dennis Bibbs                53   Oldsmar, FL               623   12:55 
  334   1:20:56 Wit Ostrenko                65   Tampa, FL                 629   13:02 
  335   1:22:20 Troy Johnson                45   Clearwater, FL            632   13:15 
  336   1:23:35 Pierre Joseph               35   Wesley Chapel, FL         639   13:27 
  337   1:27:16 Nabil Souleimani            36   Lutz, FL                  645   14:03 
  338   1:34:34 Paul Doblow                 62   Safety Harbor, FL         647   15:13 
  339   1:35:47 Nick Beckett                34   Sarasota, FL              648   15:25 
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News