Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Suncoast Run for the Arts

Wesley Chapel , FL, January 22, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

Suncoast Run for the Arts

Suncoast Run for the Arts

Overall Finish List

January 22, 2012


Results By Big Dawg Runnin' Inc. www.bigdawgrunnin.com

Default Division

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Jordan Minaca                     New Port Richey  FL    54    10   M       1  0-10                7:31.6
       2    Jennifer Smoot                    Brooksville  FL         1    35   F       1 35-39                7:32.3
       3    Kailer Hatcher                    NEW PORT RICHEY  FL    25    10   M       2  0-10                8:14.1
       4    James Adams                                              31    46   M       1 45-49                8:17.1
       5    Karin Garcia                      Spring Hill  FL        21    42   F       1 40-44                8:37.2
       6    William Dicola                    Trinity  FL            36    42   M       1 40-44                8:43.0
       7    Kara Pugliese                     Trinity  FL            11     9   F       1  0-10                9:16.4
       8    Ava Weaver                        Land O lakes  FL       52    7    F       2  0-10                9:26.3
       9    Jordyn Fine                       Wesley Chapel  FL      19    12   F       1 11-14                9:31.1
      10    Emilie Pursel                     Land O Lakes  FL       42    9    F       3  0-10                9:31.7
      11    Kathyrn Gyde                                             53    7    F       4  0-10               10:00.2
      12    Julie Fine                        Wesley Chapel  FL      18    41   F       2 40-44               10:00.9
      13    Ruth Navarro                      Tampa  FL               4    58   F       1 55-59               10:06.3
      14    Jennie Hatcher                    NEW PORT RICHEY  FL    24    32   F       1 30-34               10:23.2
      15    Jessica Fine                      Wesley Chapel  FL      20     9   F       5  0-10               10:32.3
      16    Claudia Montealegre               Land O Lakes  FL       39    4    F       6  0-10               10:46.8
      17    Andres Montealegre                Land O Lakes  FL       40    37   M       1 35-39               10:47.3
      18    Joseph Musselmar                  Hudson  FL             43    9    M       3  0-10               10:55.5
      19    Julie Bray                        Lutz  FL               15    42   F       3 40-44               10:56.9
      20    Brooke Minaca                     New Port Richey  FL    23     9   F       7  0-10               11:07.2
      21    Rebecca Musselmar                 Hudson  FL             44    35   F       2 35-39               11:28.0
      22    Andrew Maness                     New Port Richey  FL    10    11   M       1 11-14               11:28.4
      23    Shannon Maness                    New Port Richey  FL     9    43   M       2 40-44               11:29.3
      24    Megan Pursel                      Land O Lakes  FL       41    44   F       4 40-44               11:30.0
      25    Savedra ODonnell                  New Port Richey  FL    45    9    F       8  0-10               11:31.4
      26    Nicole Minaca                     New Port Richey  FL    22    39   F       3 35-39               11:32.1
      27    Christina Santarlasci             Trinity  FL             7    39   F       4 35-39               11:38.2
      28    Lauren Haller                                            26    6    F       9  0-10               11:39.0
      29    Lillian Gyde                      Wesley Chapel  FL      33    8    F      10  0-10               11:50.4
      30    Jared Miller                      Spring Hill  FL        51    7    M       4  0-10               12:07.7
      31    Jill Hallauer                                            27    35   F       5 35-39               12:08.0
      32    Brandon Bracciale                 Land O Lakes  FL        3    36   M       2 35-39               12:11.3
      33    Siena Bracciale                   Land O Lakes  FL        2     6   F      11  0-10               12:12.7
      34    Chris Mlyashiro                   New Port Richey  FL    46    36   M       3 35-39               12:18.5
      35    Caleb Miller                      Spring Hill  FL        50    9    M       5  0-10               12:18.8
      36    Ashlyn Bray                       Lutz  FL               16    13   F       2 11-14               12:23.8
      37    Mackenzie Bray                    Lutz  FL               17    14   F       3 11-14               12:23.8
      38    Donna Ahlf                        New Port Richey  FL    38    59   F       2 55-59               13:04.7
      39    Alanta Lofton                     Port Richey  FL        47    6    F      12  0-10               13:15.4
      40    Lee Hunsberger                    Portland  MI           49    63   M       1 60-64               13:22.4
      41    Adriana Adams                                            30    47   F       1 45-49               15:16.9
      42    Craig Moore                                              28    9    M       6  0-10               15:31.6
      43    Natalie Moore                                            29    32   F       2 30-34               15:31.7
      44    James Gyde                                               34    4    M       7  0-10               16:13.1
      45    Thea Gyde                         Wesley Chapel  FL      32    35   F       6 35-39               16:13.4
      46    Aubrey Lofton                     Port Richey  FL        48    4    F      13  0-10               16:20.1
      47    Enzo Santarlasci                  Trinity  FL             5     7   M       8  0-10               17:20.0
      48    Giovana Santarlasci               Trinity  FL             8     5   F      14  0-10               17:22.9
      49    Robin Falzone                     Trinity  FL            37    69   F       1 65-69               19:37.2




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News