Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Reindeer Run 5K

Ocala, FL, December 8, 2012

[Overall ]

Age Groups


            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERISON.NET

            MEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     17:01  5:29    1 25-29    1 M   135 ADAM TRUESDALE                                                                        


            MASTER MEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:46  6:03    1 40-44    6 M   392 Patrick Worden                                                                        



           WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:38  6:59    1 16-19    1 F    35 ASHLEY GALLINARO                                                                      


           MASTER WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:12  7:48    1 40-44   11 F   338 DONITA HEARNS                                                                         

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

         MEN AGE GROUP 70-98


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:03  9:03    1 70-98  119 M     1 Mel Miller                                                                            
 2     31:26 10:08    2 70-98  153 M    50 CARL RASCHKE                                                                          
 3     42:38 13:45    3 70-98  197 M   386 Gerald Hancock                                                                        

         MEN AGE GROUP 65-69


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     27:19  8:49    1 65-69  112 M     4 Bruce Howard                                                                          
 2     29:15  9:26    2 65-69  140 M    74 BILLY WADDINGTON                                                                      

         MEN AGE GROUP 60-64


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:00  7:45    1 60-64   60 M   169 PATRICK MAHONEY                                                                       
 2     28:54  9:19    2 60-64  135 M   177 DAVID BLEAM                                                                           
 3     29:32  9:32    3 60-64  142 M   125 JAMES TARTAGLION                                                                      
 4     49:51 16:05    4 60-64  201 M   282 Fw Smith                                                                              

         MEN AGE GROUP 55-59


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:25  6:55    1 55-59   29 M    13 Danny Stevens                                                                         
 2     22:16  7:11    2 55-59   34 M     5 Dennis Ryan                                                                           
 3     24:27  7:53    3 55-59   65 M    31 GLEN SWITZER                                                                          
 4     25:44  8:18    4 55-59   83 M   418 Stephen Dunn                                                                          
 5     26:05  8:25    5 55-59   85 M   504 Mark Barrett                                                                          
 6     26:11  8:27    6 55-59   88 M   424 Bob Bloomer                                                                           
 7     26:21  8:30    7 55-59   91 M    21 Lester Revels                                                                         
 8     27:05  8:44    8 55-59  109 M   144 TERRY BRAUN                                                                           
 9     27:21  8:49    9 55-59  113 M   289 William Lamb                                                                          
 10    29:56  9:39   10 55-59  144 M    15 Ivan Levinrad                                                                          
 11    32:03 10:20   11 55-59  159 M   340 BOB MCCALL                                                                             
 12    33:09 10:42   12 55-59  168 M   412 Mike Sawyer                                                                            
 13    34:12 11:02   13 55-59  173 M   252 EDDIE PARKER                                                                           
 14    44:35 14:23   14 55-59  198 M   100 DONALD MILLER                                                                          
 15    44:36 14:23   15 55-59  199 M   101 DONALD MILLER                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 50-54


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:41  7:38    1 50-54   53 M   108 JEFFREY THOMAS                                                                        
 2     24:03  7:45    2 50-54   61 M    33 DAN ROBERTSON                                                                         
 3     24:22  7:52    3 50-54   64 M    64 SAM BOYDSTUN                                                                          
 4     25:02  8:05    4 50-54   72 M   162 MARK PARISIAN                                                                         
 5     25:41  8:17    5 50-54   76 M   122 KYLE STUART                                                                           
 6     25:41  8:17    6 50-54   78 M   369 Tony Zackery                                                                          
 7     25:41  8:17    7 50-54   82 M   381 Jon Sweet                                                                             
 8     26:23  8:31    8 50-54   93 M   379 Jack Chappell                                                                         
 9     26:25  8:31    9 50-54   94 M    87 ROBERT POSSEHL                                                                        
 10    27:55  9:00   10 50-54  116 M   370 John Davis                                                                             
 11    30:24  9:48   11 50-54  146 M   437 Jess Emery                                                                             
 12    30:50  9:57   12 50-54  148 M   397 Vic Rotz                                                                               
 13    32:08 10:22   13 50-54  161 M   228 HUEY REGISTER                                                                          
 14    32:30 10:29   14 50-54  167 M   371 Bill Holman                                                                            
 15    33:39 10:51   15 50-54  170 M   311 John Vanduesen                                                                         

         MEN AGE GROUP 45-49


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:37  6:20    1 45-49   10 M   390 Gregg Falk                                                                            
 2     20:11  6:31    2 45-49   15 M   276 JOHN PLUNKETT                                                                         
 3     20:48  6:43    3 45-49   24 M    94 JACK GRAHLING                                                                         
 4     22:47  7:21    4 45-49   41 M   327 ROBB YOUNG                                                                            
 5     23:45  7:40    5 45-49   55 M   215 JEFF BUCKLEN                                                                          
 6     23:54  7:43    6 45-49   56 M   170 DALE BRAMALL                                                                          
 7     23:57  7:44    7 45-49   58 M    89 KENT POIMBOEU                                                                         
 8     25:15  8:09    8 45-49   73 M   279 TRACY RAINS                                                                           
 9     26:28  8:32    9 45-49   96 M   375 Scott McKenzie                                                                        
 10    29:50  9:37   10 45-49  143 M    63 TODD FAMBROUG                                                                          
 11    38:26 12:24   11 45-49  183 M   300 Michael Crews                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 40-44


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:05  6:29    1 40-44   13 M   165 GERMAN CINTRON                                                                        
 2     21:50  7:03    2 40-44   30 M     9 Phil Rath                                                                             
 3     21:54  7:04    3 40-44   31 M   182 BILL CAMPBELL                                                                         
 4     23:19  7:31    4 40-44   45 M    51 MICHAEL MCCAIN                                                                        
 5     24:06  7:46    5 40-44   63 M   191 TOM BENNETT                                                                           
 6     26:09  8:26    6 40-44   86 M   133 ROBERT MIZZONI                                                                        
 7     26:29  8:33    7 40-44   97 M     2 Brian Lane                                                                            
 8     26:39  8:36    8 40-44   99 M   118 CLYDE WILLIAMS                                                                        
 9     26:49  8:39    9 40-44  100 M    57 STEVE CRAIG                                                                           
 10    26:52  8:40   10 40-44  102 M    78 CHAD RITCH                                                                             
 11    27:02  8:43   11 40-44  106 M   136 BART BLESSING                                                                          
 12    27:15  8:47   12 40-44  110 M   407 Jose Meza                                                                              
 13    27:57  9:01   13 40-44  117 M    46 KENT WEAKLEY                                                                           
 14    27:59  9:02   14 40-44  118 M    47 GUY VILT                                                                               
 15    28:24  9:10   15 40-44  129 M   139 EVERITT HARRISS                                                                        
 16    29:12  9:25   16 40-44  137 M   155 AARON JACK                                                                             
 17    29:13  9:25   17 40-44  138 M    82 RAY PIOTTI                                                                             
 18    29:58  9:40   18 40-44  145 M   323 KEVIN PIZZUTI                                                                          
 19    31:02 10:01   19 40-44  152 M   408 Mark Scott                                                                             
 20    34:05 11:00   20 40-44  171 M   406 Rance Kay                                                                              
 21    37:16 12:01   21 40-44  181 M   239 MATT GIVENS                                                                            
 22    38:23 12:23   22 40-44  182 M   161 JOEL MIMS                                                                              
 23    39:50 12:51   23 40-44  190 M   278 COBY HARWARD                                                                           
 24    42:03 13:34   24 40-44  196 M    67 GENE FREY                                                                              

         MEN AGE GROUP 35-39


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     17:50  5:45    1 35-39    3 M    14 Danny Stevens, Jr.                                                                    
 2     19:55  6:25    2 35-39   12 M   102 JESSE BLAIRE                                                                          
 3     20:35  6:38    3 35-39   21 M   359 Neil Alexander                                                                        
 4     22:56  7:24    4 35-39   42 M   420 Benjamin Ramrajie                                                                     
 5     23:08  7:28    5 35-39   44 M   198 JAY FRATELLO                                                                          
 6     24:04  7:46    6 35-39   62 M    45 DAN DONALD                                                                            
 7     24:58  8:03    7 35-39   69 M   503 Lawton Cox                                                                            
 8     24:59  8:04    8 35-39   70 M   205 JEREMY ROBERTSON                                                                      
 9     26:19  8:29    9 35-39   90 M   385 Chris Sever                                                                           
 10    26:50  8:39   10 35-39  101 M    90 KEVIN BAKER                                                                            
 11    28:08  9:05   11 35-39  121 M   121 STEPHEN LOREN                                                                          
 12    28:19  9:08   12 35-39  127 M    40 JASON WIGGINTON                                                                        
 13    28:42  9:15   13 35-39  132 M   142 KYLE SCHOTTER                                                                          
 14    29:11  9:25   14 35-39  136 M   415 Daniel White                                                                           
 15    32:00 10:19   15 35-39  156 M   440 Joey Hill                                                                              
 16    32:10 10:23   16 35-39  162 M   368 David Marrs                                                                            
 17    34:36 11:10   17 35-39  174 M   284 Clint Kreienbrink                                                                      
 18    49:54 16:06   18 35-39  202 M   331 CLINTON HART                                                                           

         MEN AGE GROUP 30-34


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:40  6:40    1 30-34   22 M   297 Tim Christensen                                                                       
 2     23:58  7:44    2 30-34   59 M    81 GREGG JERALD                                                                          
 3     24:33  7:55    3 30-34   66 M   213 STEVEN DAY                                                                            
 4     24:36  7:56    4 30-34   67 M    55 DANIEL MIRZA                                                                          
 5     25:00  8:04    5 30-34   71 M   304 Rory Liles                                                                            
 6     25:41  8:17    6 30-34   77 M   123 MITCH MILLER                                                                          
 7     25:41  8:17    7 30-34   79 M   110 MATTHEW SWANSON                                                                       
 8     26:27  8:32    8 30-34   95 M   376 Grant Mollett                                                                         
 9     26:58  8:42    9 30-34  105 M   377 Jarrod Brunson                                                                        
 10    28:46  9:17   10 30-34  134 M    86 JASON ZIMMERMAN                                                                        
 11    29:14  9:26   11 30-34  139 M   417 Justin Casse                                                                           
 12    30:26  9:49   12 30-34  147 M   109 BILLY SMITH                                                                            
 13    30:54  9:58   13 30-34  150 M   256 RICH JOLLEY                                                                            
 14    33:38 10:51   14 30-34  169 M   502 Matt Varney                                                                            
 15    34:10 11:01   15 30-34  172 M   221 BRANDON BEDARD                                                                         
 16    40:36 13:06   16 30-34  192 M   348 DOUG HELM                                                                              
 17    44:38 14:24   17 30-34  200 M   240 MATTHEW MILLER                                                                         
 18    50:20 16:14   18 30-34  203 M    96 KRIS CLERE                                                                             
 19    51:06 16:29   19 30-34  204 M    37 CHRIS HAMPTON                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 25-29


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:31  6:18    1 25-29    9 M   402 Darrin Detorres                                                                       
 2     21:19  6:53    2 25-29   28 M   189 JEVIN EYMAN                                                                           
 3     22:38  7:18    3 25-29   39 M    71 JOSE CEBALLOS                                                                         
 4     23:00  7:25    4 25-29   43 M    25 DANIEL ADKINS                                                                         
 5     24:56  8:03    5 25-29   68 M   421 Mark Rutter                                                                           
 6     25:41  8:17    6 25-29   81 M   346 MARCH ROTH                                                                            
 7     28:06  9:04    7 25-29  120 M   307 Andrew Kail                                                                           
 8     28:09  9:05    8 25-29  122 M   283 Chris Ellis                                                                           
 9     28:27  9:11    9 25-29  130 M   104 JARED GUINN                                                                           
 10    28:40  9:15   10 25-29  131 M    16 Jordi Levinrad                                                                         
 11    30:52  9:57   11 25-29  149 M   179 CHAD ORBAKER                                                                           
 12    32:16 10:25   12 25-29  164 M   195 JOE HYMILLER                                                                           
 13    32:18 10:25   13 25-29  165 M   425 Ray Carter                                                                             
 14    38:28 12:25   14 25-29  185 M   328 JUSTIN KUMINKA                                                                         
 15    39:37 12:47   15 25-29  187 M   176 JORGE SANTIAGO                                                                         
 16    39:48 12:50   16 25-29  188 M   387 Daniel Akers                                                                           
 17    41:00 13:14   17 25-29  193 M   270 ROGER MCCAMLEY                                                                         

         MEN AGE GROUP 20-24


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:03  6:47    1 20-24   25 M    95 CARLTON RIFFEL                                                                        
 2     23:44  7:39    2 20-24   54 M   212 COLBY GRAHLING                                                                        
 3     25:46  8:19    3 20-24   84 M   274 KEITH JACKSON                                                                         
 4     26:16  8:28    4 20-24   89 M   444 Matt Vogel                                                                            
 5     28:15  9:07    5 20-24  124 M   232 PHILIP ALLCOTT                                                                        
 6     28:21  9:09    6 20-24  128 M   433 Adam Tyler                                                                            
 7     29:28  9:30    7 20-24  141 M   413 Mike Fiene                                                                            
 8     32:04 10:21    8 20-24  160 M   339 HUNTER MCCALL                                                                         
 9     32:15 10:24    9 20-24  163 M    60 KYLE GRIFFIS                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 16-19


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     17:39  5:42    1 16-19    2 M    34 CHANDLER SOUCEY                                                                       
 2     19:18  6:14    2 16-19    8 M   224 JORVAN HERNANDEZ                                                                      
 3     19:44  6:22    3 16-19   11 M    77 DYLAN FORD                                                                            
 4     20:08  6:30    4 16-19   14 M   426 Paco Sierra Pagan                                                                     
 5     20:33  6:38    5 16-19   19 M   119 BRANDAN KLUGE                                                                         
 6     20:45  6:42    6 16-19   23 M    29 REINHARDT SWITZER                                                                     
 7     21:13  6:51    7 16-19   26 M   325 TEDDY SALB                                                                            
 8     21:56  7:05    8 16-19   33 M   141 MICHAEL LATULIPE                                                                      
 9     22:35  7:17    9 16-19   38 M   164 JOVANI CINTRON                                                                        
 10    23:31  7:35   10 16-19   49 M   272 TYLER KLOCKE                                                                           
 11    23:32  7:35   11 16-19   50 M   309 Trey Varnadoe                                                                          
 12    25:36  8:15   12 16-19   75 M   352 Brandon Behan                                                                          
 13    27:04  8:44   13 16-19  108 M   335 WOLF BAUSTERT                                                                          
 14    28:13  9:06   14 16-19  123 M   131 JACKSON WILLIAMS                                                                       
 15    28:17  9:07   15 16-19  125 M   358 Taylor Clark                                                                           
 16    35:50 11:34   16 16-19  176 M   432 Michael Santos                                                                         
 17    40:26 13:03   17 16-19  191 M   229 CONNOR REGISTER                                                                        

         MEN AGE GROUP 13-15


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:44  6:03    1 13-15    4 M   223 LEE MORRISON                                                                          
 2     18:45  6:03    2 13-15    5 M   211 JACOB May                                                                             
 3     19:08  6:10    3 13-15    7 M   159 JOSEPH FITZPATRICK                                                                    
 4     20:18  6:33    4 13-15   16 M   193 KRAY HUBNER                                                                           
 5     20:21  6:34    5 13-15   17 M   394 Chase Yonge                                                                           
 6     20:22  6:34    6 13-15   18 M   360 Drew Smith                                                                            
 7     21:16  6:52    7 13-15   27 M   210 TONY DEIORIO                                                                          
 8     21:55  7:04    8 13-15   32 M    58 SPENCER CRAIG                                                                         
 9     22:31  7:16    9 13-15   35 M   281 BRIG MERRITT                                                                          
 10    22:45  7:20   10 13-15   40 M   267 ROBBIE HEBERT                                                                          
 11    23:24  7:33   11 13-15   46 M   427 Adrian Sierra Pagan                                                                    
 12    23:28  7:34   12 13-15   47 M   403 Colby Ritter                                                                           
 13    23:35  7:36   13 13-15   51 M   414 Willis Lubin                                                                           
 14    23:38  7:37   14 13-15   52 M    65 WILLIAM BOYDSTUN                                                                       
 15    23:56  7:43   15 13-15   57 M   296 David Kays                                                                             
 16    26:22  8:30   16 13-15   92 M   260 CAMERON LOWERY                                                                         
 17    26:54  8:41   17 13-15  103 M   319 CARSON GILMAN                                                                          
 18    27:03  8:44   18 13-15  107 M   266 OWEN BOONE                                                                             
 19    31:39 10:13   19 13-15  154 M   129 PIERCEN MENDOLA                                                                        
 20    32:01 10:20   20 13-15  157 M    28 MATTHEW BAECHLE                                                                        
 21    35:54 11:35   21 13-15  177 M   409 Miguel Ortiz                                                                           
 22    38:27 12:24   22 13-15  184 M   353 Zack Behan                                                                             
 23    41:55 13:31   23 13-15  194 M   259 AARON DEESE                                                                            

         MEN AGE GROUP 10-12


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:34  6:38    1 10-12   20 M   234 DANIEL TRESSLER III                                                                   
 2     22:32  7:16    2 10-12   36 M   140 REID HARRISS                                                                          
 3     22:33  7:16    3 10-12   37 M   411 Alex Kay                                                                              
 4     23:30  7:35    4 10-12   48 M   265 BRYCE BOONE                                                                           
 5     25:30  8:14    5 10-12   74 M   204 XAVIER SOLOMON                                                                        
 6     26:37  8:35    6 10-12   98 M   373 John Pearson                                                                          
 7     27:25  8:51    7 10-12  114 M    23 ETHAN WOLFE-BAKER                                                                     
 8     27:31  8:53    8 10-12  115 M   314 LOGAN SWIFT                                                                           
 9     28:45  9:16    9 10-12  133 M   209 THOMAS DEIORIO                                                                        
 10    35:47 11:33   10 10-12  175 M   106 TEAGUE MENDOLA                                                                         
 11    37:15 12:01   11 10-12  180 M   200 MAX SIEMENS                                                                            
 12    38:59 12:35   12 10-12  186 M   262 MARK BAQUIE                                                                            
 13    39:49 12:51   13 10-12  189 M   277 JACOB HARWARD                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 01- 9


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:41  8:17    1 01-9    80 M   324 JACKSON PIZZUTI                                                                      
 2     26:10  8:26    2 01-9    87 M   250 JACK MIZZONI                                                                         
 3     26:56  8:41    3 01-9   104 M   264 COLLIN BOONE                                                                         
 4     27:17  8:48    4 01-9   111 M   236 LOGAN SMITH                                                                          
 5     28:18  9:08    5 01-9   126 M    39 BRANTLEY WIGGINTON                                                                   
 6     30:56  9:59    6 01-9   151 M   257 AUSTIN BAUDERS                                                                       
 7     31:42 10:14    7 01-9   155 M    59 ETHAN CRAIG                                                                          
 8     32:02 10:20    8 01-9   158 M    41 JARETT ALLEN                                                                         
 9     32:28 10:28    9 01-9   166 M   249 COOPER RAGLE                                                                         
 10    35:58 11:36   10 01-9   178 M   201 KALEB MACLEAN                                                                         
 11    36:04 11:38   11 01-9   179 M   128 JUSTIN TERRELL                                                                        
 12    42:02 13:34   12 01-9   195 M    68 GABRIEL FREY                                                                          

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 65-69


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:26  9:10    1 65-69   53 F    26 THERESA SLIFER                                                                        

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-64


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:25  9:10    1 60-64   52 F    27 ERNA MILLER                                                                           
 2     31:28 10:09    2 60-64   91 F    99 MIDGE DOELING                                                                         
 3     41:52 13:30    3 60-64  183 F   333 THERESE COOK                                                                          
 4     51:34 16:38    4 60-64  205 F   365 Barbara Snell                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 55-59


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     34:37 11:10    1 55-59  141 F   439 Lyunn Heller                                                                          
 2     36:15 11:42    2 55-59  150 F   143 SUSAN BRAUN                                                                           

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-54


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:24  7:52    1 50-54   14 F   168 COLEEN MAHONEY                                                                        
 2     28:29  9:11    2 50-54   54 F   245 MERYL LOWELL                                                                          
 3     29:09  9:24    3 50-54   60 F   275 ARLENE PLUNKETT                                                                       
 4     29:54  9:39    4 50-54   68 F   298 Nancy Gallinaro                                                                       
 5     30:00  9:41    5 50-54   70 F   308 Terri Varnadow                                                                        
 6     30:16  9:46    6 50-54   71 F    62 LINDA FAMBROUG                                                                        
 7     30:21  9:47    7 50-54   73 F   253 TAMMY PARKER                                                                          
 8     30:36  9:52    8 50-54   76 F   172 PAM NEISER                                                                            
 9     31:16 10:05    9 50-54   87 F   312 Mary Oglesby                                                                          
 10    31:29 10:09   10 50-54   92 F   320 MELODEE HICKS                                                                          
 11    31:30 10:10   11 50-54   93 F   244 JENNY Salpeter                                                                         
 12    32:41 10:33   12 50-54  115 F    24 AMY KRANTZ                                                                             
 13    33:25 10:47   13 50-54  125 F   111 YVONNE MOYER                                                                           
 14    34:31 11:08   14 50-54  138 F    75 SUSAN ROWLAND                                                                          
 15    37:19 12:02   15 50-54  157 F   400 Josie Rotz                                                                             
 16    41:02 13:14   16 50-54  178 F   194 DIANNE TIMKO                                                                           

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 45-49


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:41  8:17    1 45-49   24 F   178 BETH BAYER                                                                            
 2     26:13  8:27    2 45-49   32 F   199 LINDA SIEMENS                                                                         
 3     27:44  8:57    3 45-49   42 F     7 Fran Siegfried                                                                        
 4     27:51  8:59    4 45-49   45 F   382 Julie Rohrbacher                                                                      
 5     29:59  9:40    5 45-49   69 F    36 JANET MORRIS                                                                          
 6     31:00 10:00    6 45-49   84 F   416 Debbie Taylor                                                                         
 7     31:06 10:02    7 45-49   85 F   401 Kim Sikille                                                                           
 8     31:11 10:04    8 45-49   86 F    22 LAURA WOLFE                                                                           
 9     31:59 10:19    9 45-49  100 F    11 Nancy Boyle                                                                           
 10    32:07 10:22   10 45-49  106 F   227 LINDA REGISTER                                                                         
 11    32:12 10:23   11 45-49  109 F   113 TONYA HUNT                                                                             
 12    33:07 10:41   12 45-49  122 F     8 Birgit Williams                                                                        
 13    34:52 11:15   13 45-49  142 F    32 LAURA PARIS                                                                            
 14    38:31 12:25   14 45-49  166 F   127 SHERI TERRELL                                                                          
 15    40:20 13:01   15 45-49  175 F   151 ODIE GUNTER                                                                            
 16    40:28 13:03   16 45-49  176 F   354 Karen Demeola                                                                          
 17    41:12 13:17   17 45-49  179 F   337 JACKIE COGDELL                                                                         
 18    43:16 13:57   18 45-49  193 F   126 JUDITH SLACK                                                                           
 19    56:01 18:04   19 45-49  208 F    54 JEANNIE GILES                                                                          
 20    56:40 18:17   20 45-49  210 F    61 LORI DAY                                                                               

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-44


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:21  7:51    1 40-44   13 F   280 HOLLY MILEY                                                                           
 2     24:30  7:54    2 40-44   15 F   246 KATHERINE HARTMAN                                                                     
 3     25:09  8:07    3 40-44   21 F   214 LESLIE BUCKLEN                                                                        
 4     25:41  8:17    4 40-44   25 F   225 MELISSA ANTHONY                                                                       
 5     25:53  8:21    5 40-44   26 F   166 IVETTE ORTEGA                                                                         
 6     25:55  8:22    6 40-44   27 F    12 Rosana DeIturrez                                                                      
 7     27:47  8:58    7 40-44   44 F   156 JEANETTE NAZZARI                                                                      
 8     28:07  9:04    8 40-44   47 F    10 Kim Garrett                                                                           
 9     29:10  9:25    9 40-44   62 F   231 SARAH LEPPERT                                                                         
 10    30:58  9:59   10 40-44   82 F   299 Amy Crews                                                                              
 11    31:44 10:14   11 40-44   97 F    56 ANGEL CRAIG                                                                            
 12    31:55 10:18   12 40-44   98 F   269 SUSAN HEBERT                                                                           
 13    32:25 10:27   13 40-44  112 F   367 Sonja Lonadier                                                                         
 14    32:36 10:31   14 40-44  114 F   187 ANDREA LEAPHART                                                                        
 15    33:05 10:40   15 40-44  121 F   174 REBECCA FIERLE                                                                         
 16    33:17 10:44   16 40-44  124 F   130 KATHRINE WILLIAMS                                                                      
 17    33:46 10:54   17 40-44  129 F   115 SALLY SMITH                                                                            
 18    34:09 11:01   18 40-44  135 F   220 REGINA BRONZI                                                                          
 19    34:22 11:05   19 40-44  136 F   351 Dawn Behan                                                                             
 20    34:26 11:06   20 40-44  137 F   364 Christine McGreal                                                                      
 21    36:22 11:44   21 40-44  151 F   334 MONICA BAUSTERT                                                                        
 22    36:29 11:46   22 40-44  152 F   192 LORI BENNETT                                                                           
 23    39:04 12:36   23 40-44  170 F   160 COLENA SHOEMAKER                                                                       
 24    41:45 13:28   24 40-44  181 F   316 JENNIFER SWIFT                                                                         
 25    41:58 13:32   25 40-44  185 F     3 Leah Greenleaf                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 35-39


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:26  7:34    1 35-39    7 F   181 MELISSA CAMPBELL                                                                      
 2     26:59  8:42    2 35-39   36 F   396 Marlo Coker                                                                           
 3     28:12  9:06    3 35-39   49 F   434 Christie Evon                                                                         
 4     28:23  9:09    4 35-39   51 F   293 Amy Reghetti                                                                          
 5     31:36 10:12    5 35-39   96 F    83 JAYME PIOTTI                                                                          
 6     31:58 10:19    6 35-39   99 F   441 Michala Jones                                                                         
 7     32:08 10:22    7 35-39  107 F   146 HEATHER SORENSON                                                                      
 8     32:20 10:26    8 35-39  111 F    44 REGINA EVANS                                                                          
 9     34:04 10:59    9 35-39  132 F   405 Melissa Kay                                                                           
 10    34:32 11:08   10 35-39  139 F   150 DANA MORAN                                                                             
 11    35:42 11:31   11 35-39  146 F   288 Stephanie Martin                                                                       
 12    38:30 12:25   12 35-39  167 F    97 JANUARY TRAPP                                                                          
 13    42:54 13:50   13 35-39  189 F   343 AUDREY OCONNELL                                                                        
 14    51:34 16:38   14 35-39  206 F   366 Tammy Depew                                                                            

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-34


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:22  7:32    1 30-34    6 F   105 CANDICE SCOTT                                                                         
 2     23:34  7:36    2 30-34    8 F    48 FAITH MEWBORN                                                                         
 3     23:43  7:39    3 30-34    9 F   378 Janet Jones                                                                           
 4     25:07  8:06    4 30-34   20 F   305 Brianna Liles                                                                         
 5     25:41  8:17    5 30-34   23 F   263 NICOLE BAQUIE                                                                         
 6     25:58  8:23    6 30-34   29 F   233 GN NIERE                                                                              
 7     27:27  8:51    7 30-34   40 F   372 Jill Coyne                                                                            
 8     30:18  9:46    8 30-34   72 F    66 MICHELLE MORENO                                                                       
 9     31:20 10:06    9 30-34   88 F   423 Claire Bloomer                                                                        
 10    32:33 10:30   10 30-34  113 F   134 SHILO MONTES                                                                           
 11    33:03 10:40   11 30-34  120 F    72 CATRINA HAJAL                                                                          
 12    33:36 10:50   12 30-34  127 F   501 Courtney Varney                                                                        
 13    36:01 11:37   13 30-34  148 F   202 JENNIFER MACLEAN                                                                       
 14    36:08 11:39   14 30-34  149 F   180 RHONDA REYNOLDS                                                                        
 15    37:34 12:07   15 30-34  160 F   149 ANGELA MARTIN                                                                          
 16    37:52 12:13   16 30-34  163 F   322 CHARLOTTE TROUT                                                                        
 17    38:01 12:16   17 30-34  164 F    76 KRISTY BENEFIELD                                                                       
 18    39:13 12:39   18 30-34  171 F   329 APRIL PHINAZEE                                                                         
 19    40:15 12:59   19 30-34  174 F    18 Jessica Smith                                                                          
 20    40:31 13:04   20 30-34  177 F   347 LAYLA GAJ                                                                              
 21    42:51 13:49   21 30-34  187 F   429 Heather Yancey                                                                         
 22    42:52 13:50   22 30-34  188 F   112 MANDY CLERE                                                                            
 23    44:24 14:19   23 30-34  196 F   124 KRISTIN AINSCOW                                                                        
 24    46:12 14:54   24 30-34  198 F   158 STEPHANIE EDWORTHY                                                                     
 25    49:44 16:03   25 30-34  201 F   148 SALINA FLEMING                                                                         
 26    49:48 16:04   26 30-34  202 F   332 KELLI HART                                                                             

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 25-29


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:00  8:23    1 25-29   30 F   446 Katherine Calton                                                                      
 2     26:38  8:35    2 25-29   35 F   384 Amy Greene                                                                            
 3     28:04  9:03    3 25-29   46 F   306 Christie Kail                                                                         
 4     28:41  9:15    4 25-29   56 F    91 JESSICA NELSON                                                                        
 5     30:27  9:49    5 25-29   74 F    98 ROSE HUTCHINSON                                                                       
 6     31:32 10:10    6 25-29   94 F   438 Kate Farrar                                                                           
 7     32:05 10:21    7 25-29  103 F   147 TIFFANY SHARBONO                                                                      
 8     32:52 10:36    8 25-29  118 F   294 Sondra Stokes                                                                         
 9     33:40 10:52    9 25-29  128 F   197 ANDREA SNYDER                                                                         
 10    37:26 12:05   10 25-29  158 F   173 KRISTEN BRINTON                                                                        
 11    37:39 12:09   11 25-29  161 F    70 MELISSA COOKE                                                                          
 12    39:37 12:47   12 25-29  172 F   175 CYNDIA DEJESUS                                                                         
 13    40:15 12:59   13 25-29  173 F    79 PAULA KIDNEY                                                                           
 14    41:28 13:23   14 25-29  180 F    17 Megan Ahmed                                                                            
 15    42:55 13:51   15 25-29  190 F   292 Kyla Fitzgerald                                                                        
 16    43:54 14:10   16 25-29  195 F   167 DANIELLE ADAMS                                                                         
 17    56:40 18:17   17 25-29  209 F    49 CAROLYN ELLIS                                                                          

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 20-24


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:34  7:17    1 20-24    3 F   435 Lindsey Cable                                                                         
 2     23:16  7:30    2 20-24    4 F   436 Mayablue Stauffer Macdow                                                              
 3     24:54  8:02    3 20-24   17 F   393 Carrie Yonge                                                                          
 4     30:31  9:51    4 20-24   75 F   363 Ashley Erwine                                                                         
 5     30:44  9:55    5 20-24   77 F   380 Kelsey Cannon                                                                         
 6     31:22 10:07    6 20-24   89 F   196 BRENDA TIMKO                                                                          
 7     31:23 10:07    7 20-24   90 F   163 TEILA DECKER                                                                          
 8     32:06 10:21    8 20-24  104 F   431 Laura Richmond                                                                        
 9     32:06 10:21    9 20-24  105 F   273 JENNIFER CLARKE                                                                       
 10    37:12 12:00   10 20-24  154 F   395 Hazel Almagier                                                                         
 11    37:14 12:01   11 20-24  155 F   185 JESSICA HARTIGAN                                                                       
 12    37:43 12:10   12 20-24  162 F   145 CHRISTINA SPRADLEY                                                                     
 13    38:20 12:22   13 20-24  165 F   157 MELISSA PERRY                                                                          
 14    38:42 12:29   14 20-24  168 F    69 LESLIE BOYDSTUN                                                                        
 15    38:54 12:33   15 20-24  169 F   344 HALEY HICKS                                                                            
 16    43:06 13:54   16 20-24  192 F   349 BRITTANY WILSON                                                                        
 17    49:41 16:02   17 20-24  199 F   428 Brooke Forte                                                                           
 18    49:41 16:02   18 20-24  200 F   330 SHANNON BARTELL                                                                        
 19    51:06 16:29   19 20-24  204 F    38 MICHELLE BURR                                                                          

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 16-19


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:07  8:25    1 16-19   31 F   430 Taylor Wear                                                                           
 2     28:16  9:07    2 16-19   50 F   357 Alice Cannon                                                                          
 3     29:36  9:33    3 16-19   64 F   190 BRIANA BENNETT                                                                        
 4     30:59 10:00    4 16-19   83 F   398 Heather Rotz                                                                          
 5     32:02 10:20    5 16-19  102 F   107 AYLA JOHNSON                                                                          
 6     33:01 10:39    6 16-19  119 F    73 SHELBY WILSON                                                                         
 7     33:35 10:50    7 16-19  126 F   442 Emily Bruce                                                                           
 8     34:01 10:58    8 16-19  130 F   217 LAUREN MANGES                                                                         
 9     34:02 10:59    9 16-19  131 F   219 KERI SHEFFIELD                                                                        
 10    37:30 12:06   10 16-19  159 F   138 JOURDON BRYANT                                                                         
 11    44:40 14:25   11 16-19  197 F   443 Morganne Morrison                                                                      
 12    56:00 18:04   12 16-19  207 F   271 HANNAH KRAUSE                                                                          

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 13-15


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:18  7:31    1 13-15    5 F   186 SKYLER LEAPHART                                                                       
 2     24:02  7:45    2 13-15   10 F   120 ELAINA KLUGE                                                                          
 3     24:18  7:50    3 13-15   12 F   114 HALLIE HUNT                                                                           
 4     25:20  8:10    4 13-15   22 F   171 EMILY ROOD                                                                            
 5     27:23  8:50    5 13-15   39 F   336 AMAYA BAUSTERT                                                                        
 6     28:10  9:05    6 13-15   48 F   255 TALIA ASLANI                                                                          
 7     28:44  9:16    7 13-15   57 F   208 ALESSANDRA DEIORIO                                                                    
 8     29:02  9:22    8 13-15   58 F   374 Nikita Pearson                                                                        
 9     29:05  9:23    9 13-15   59 F   103 MACKENZIE BLAIRE                                                                      
 10    30:52  9:57   10 13-15   78 F   290 Skyler Pittman                                                                         
 11    30:53  9:58   11 13-15   79 F   383 Alissa Lafave                                                                          
 12    31:34 10:11   12 13-15   95 F   326 CAROLE ANN SALB                                                                        
 13    32:00 10:19   13 13-15  101 F   243 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS                                                                     
 14    32:09 10:22   14 13-15  108 F   345 ANNA MILLER                                                                            
 15    32:48 10:35   15 13-15  116 F   216 BLAIR BUCKLEN                                                                          
 16    32:50 10:35   16 13-15  117 F    52 HADLEY MCCAIN                                                                          
 17    35:44 11:32   17 13-15  147 F   258 HAYLEY HENDERSON                                                                       
 18    36:57 11:55   18 13-15  153 F   355 Brittany Demeola                                                                       
 19    50:45 16:22   19 13-15  203 F   152 CORI GUNTER                                                                            

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 10-12


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:56  7:05    1 10-12    2 F    88 PAYTON POSSEHL                                                                        
 2     25:04  8:05    2 10-12   18 F   237 LEXIE SMITH                                                                           
 3     25:06  8:06    3 10-12   19 F   389 Allison Williams                                                                      
 4     25:56  8:22    4 10-12   28 F   188 SIERRA LEAPHART                                                                       
 5     26:15  8:28    5 10-12   33 F   317 HANNAH HICKS                                                                          
 6     26:17  8:29    6 10-12   34 F   318 HALEY HICKS                                                                           
 7     27:00  8:43    7 10-12   37 F   137 CHLOE BLESSING                                                                        
 8     27:09  8:45    8 10-12   38 F   251 ISABELLA MIZZONI                                                                      
 9     27:43  8:56    9 10-12   41 F     6 Meagan Siegfried                                                                      
 10    27:45  8:57   10 10-12   43 F   422 Danar Redgate                                                                          
 11    28:39  9:15   11 10-12   55 F   391 Samantha McCormick                                                                     
 12    29:10  9:25   12 10-12   61 F   285 Lexie Levandowski                                                                      
 13    29:54  9:39   13 10-12   67 F   153 ALISHA GUNTER                                                                          
 14    30:54  9:58   14 10-12   80 F   254 BREANA JOLLEY                                                                          
 15    30:58  9:59   15 10-12   81 F   301 Campbell Crews                                                                         
 16    32:14 10:24   16 10-12  110 F   154 BAILEY GUNTER                                                                          
 17    33:13 10:43   17 10-12  123 F   310 Kaitlyn Graves                                                                         
 18    34:06 11:00   18 10-12  133 F   286 Addison Levandowski                                                                    
 19    34:34 11:09   19 10-12  140 F   248 KYLEY ODELL                                                                            
 20    35:05 11:19   20 10-12  143 F   341 PEYTON MERRIMAN                                                                        
 21    35:37 11:29   21 10-12  144 F   356 Madison Blankenship                                                                    
 22    35:40 11:30   22 10-12  145 F   247 CAROLINE MERRIMAN                                                                      
 23    37:17 12:02   23 10-12  156 F   238 SOPHIA GIVENS                                                                          
 24    42:05 13:35   24 10-12  186 F   342 SARAH OCONNELL                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01- 9


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:42  7:58    1 01-9    16 F   268 LAUREN HEBERT                                                                        
 2     29:25  9:29    2 01-9    63 F   388 Picabo Lesh                                                                          
 3     29:52  9:38    3 01-9    65 F   410 Jillian Kay                                                                          
 4     29:53  9:38    4 01-9    66 F   404 Savanna C Orns                                                                       
 5     34:08 11:01    5 01-9   134 F   302 Camden Crews                                                                         
 6     41:48 13:29    6 01-9   182 F   315 RILEIGH SWIFT                                                                        
 7     41:54 13:31    7 01-9   184 F   261 MADISON DIXON                                                                        
 8     42:56 13:51    8 01-9   191 F   350 ABBY DYER                                                                            
 9     43:36 14:04    9 01-9   194 F   303 Cole Crews                                                                           

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News