Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The Jingle 5K

Lakewood Ranch, FL, December 21, 2012

5K Overall

                                                                                      Page 1
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SAM HIPPELY            1226   M  18 M1519 DADE CITY       FL   16:03  5:10 
    2 MICHAEL LAMB           1279   M  23 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   16:15  5:14 
    3 KYLE DONOVAN            971   M  26 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   16:32  5:20 
    4 TYLER MATTERA          1164   M  19 M1519 LAND O' LAKES   FL   16:38  5:22 
    5 JIM MCKEON             1219   M  47 M4549 CHARLOTTE       FL   16:48  5:25 
    6 MITCH ARNOLD            364   M  16 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   16:56  5:27 
    7 GUY SCHEIWILLER        1318   M  45 M4549 VENICE          FL   17:05  5:30 
    8 SHAWN WEIGL             195   M  30 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   17:16  5:34 
    9 MATTHEW BERMAN          829   M  15 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   17:23  5:36 
   10 CORY MCALPINE          1327   M  21 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   17:31  5:39 
   11 CLAYL DEMORE           1268   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   17:42  5:42 
   12 HEATHER BUTCHER        1258   F  40 F4044 NORTH PORT      FL   17:47  5:44 
   13 JOHATHAN MILKOVICH     1169   M  14 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   17:51  5:45 
   14 ANDREW SWANSON         1048   M  46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   17:59  5:48 
   15 JASON BESSE            1099   M  32 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   18:03  5:49 
   16 GEORGE DABBIERO         464   M  16 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   18:11  5:52 
   17 JOHN AMBROZIC III       569   M  35 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   18:16  5:53 
   18 PAT RYAN               1184   M  44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   18:17  5:54 
   19 JOEL ZALUD             1049   M  37 M3539 VENICE          FL   18:31  5:58 
   20 MITCHELL MCCORMICK     1167   M  16 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   18:40  6:01 
   21 KYLE WRAY               157   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   18:42  6:02 
   22 KRISTIN ZARRELLA        941   F  17 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   18:43  6:02 
   23 BILL MCDONALD          1303   M  41 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   19:04  6:09 
   24 MICHAEL GIAMPINO        754   M  38 M3539 VENICE          FL   19:07  6:10 
   25 MICHEL GODIN            172   M  36 M3539 TAMPA           FL   19:10  6:10 
   26 CHRIS DILLINGHAM        413   M  34 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   19:20  6:14 
   27 CHRIS WRAY              159   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   19:31  6:17 
   28 ANDREW DILULLO         1133   M  21 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   19:32  6:18 
   29 GERARDO MIRON          1166   M  17 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   19:35  6:19 
   30 ARTURO GUZMAN           376   M  50 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   19:38  6:20 
   31 TIM MCGUNEGAL          1340   M  16 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   19:41  6:20 
   32 RJ BROWN                398   M  15 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   19:43  6:21 
   33 JOHN RIVERA JR.        1179   M  14 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   19:49  6:23 
   34 KATIE ROBINSON         1299   F  31 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   19:51  6:24 
   35 WILL ROBINSON          1297   M  37 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   19:52  6:24 
   36 JEFFREY COOPER          635   M  32 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   19:57  6:26 
   37 BEN BRIST              1316   M  20 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   20:02  6:27 
   38 CHRISTOPHER HOBSON      691   M  44 M4044 VENICE          FL   20:02  6:27 
   39 DANIEL BURTON           783   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   20:04  6:28 
   40 EVAN EVANS              637   M  24 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   20:05  6:28 
   41 FROYLAN MIRON          1165   M  46 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   20:10  6:30 
   42 ADAM BRIGHT             587   M  46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   20:12  6:30 
   43 LAUREN CSUBAK          1083   F  17 F1519 PARRISH         FL   20:12  6:31 
   44 BROOKE SANTIESTEBAN     639   F  13 F0114 LUTZ            FL   20:19  6:33 
   45 FERNANDA SCALERA        984   F  43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:19  6:33 
   46 DAVID HAVILL            443   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   20:19  6:33 
   47 BRENNAN DEITTRICK       112   M  38 M3539 VENICE          FL   20:20  6:33 
   48 TIME PLEASANT          1310   M                           FL   20:27  6:35 
   49 TOMMY HUBBARD          1269   M  13 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   20:27  6:35 
   50 ALVIN DUPRE            1324   M  20 M2024 PARRISH         FL   20:32  6:37 
                                                                                      Page 2
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51 CALVIN DRAKE           1087   M  10 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   20:42  6:40 
   52 DUSTIN NICHOLS          438   M  25 M2529 PARRISH         FL   20:51  6:43 
   53 IAN DRUMMOND            387   M  45 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:51  6:43 
   54 BRETT VORCHHEIMER       576   M  25 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:57  6:45 
   55 JAMES MURPHY           1021   M  51 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:58  6:45 
   56 KELLY KANE              481   F  24 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   21:00  6:46 
   57 MATTHEW TSCHIGGFRIE    1197   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   21:03  6:47 
   58 WILLEM GOKEMEIJER       557   M  12 M0114 EDINA           MN   21:04  6:47 
   59 MICHELLE LAST           228   F  17 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   21:05  6:48 
   60 BRIS GLENN             1315   M  17 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   21:05  6:48 
   61 KENTON MONTEGNA         682   M  40 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   21:06  6:48 
   62 DAVID JENSEN            560   M  31 M3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   21:09  6:49 
   63 JACOB MCLAUGLIN         618   M  13 M0114 LITHIA          FL   21:11  6:50 
   64 KATIE WRAY              156   F  15 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   21:12  6:50 
   65 RUSSELL GOKEMEIJER      559   M  10 M0114 EDINA           MN   21:12  6:50 
   66 TERRY DESHAIES          214   M  49 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   21:15  6:51 
   67 JACKIE DOROCIAK        1337   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   21:18  6:52 
   68 JIM ESLINGER            325   M  47 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   21:20  6:52 
   69 LAVERN MULLET          1118   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   21:29  6:55 
   70 GEORGINA FROST          231   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   21:39  6:58 
   71 DAVID COOK              116   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   21:39  6:59 
   72 JUSTIN CARPENTER        626   M  15 M1519 PARRISH         FL   21:42  7:00 
   73 MCKEYVION CAIN          305   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   21:44  7:00 
   74 RAUL IBARRA             358   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   21:44  7:00 
   75 CYRUS HANNAH            341   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   21:44  7:00 
   76 HADLEIGH SCHWARTZ      1057   F  12 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   21:48  7:01 
   77 CLARK HENSON            807   M  20 M2024 URBANA          OH   21:48  7:01 
   78 CINDY WIEGAND            68   F  33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   21:49  7:02 
   79 MATTHEW MCMILLAN       1025   M  51 M5054 WIMAUMA         FL   21:53  7:03 
   80 ADRIENNE GERZENY        981   F  17 F1519 NOKOMIS         FL   21:53  7:03 
   81 GEORGE BUSI             939   M  41 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   22:01  7:06 
   82 TALA RIZKALLAH         1229   F  17 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   22:02  7:06 
   83 JOHN DERINE            1245   M  48 M4549                 FL   22:04  7:07 
   84 COHEN BOWDELL           584   M  20 M2024 VENICE          FL   22:05  7:07 
   85 CHRISTOPHER BITWINSKI  1129   M  27 M2529 TAMPA           FL   22:06  7:07 
   86 STEVE DRACKETT          216   M  33 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   22:06  7:07 
   87 OWEN CATLETT            853   M  10 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   22:07  7:08 
   88 JIM BRADIN              504   M  21 M2024 PALMETTO        FL   22:07  7:08 
   89 PJ FINCHER             1224   M  10 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   22:07  7:08 
   90 BEN VARNEY              719   M  26 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   22:08  7:08 
   91 JAMES BRADIN            513   M  52 M5054 PALMETTO        FL   22:09  7:08 
   92 CASEY NORTH             208   M  29 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   22:13  7:10 
   93 KENNETH VARNER          191   M  50 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   22:16  7:10 
   94 LAURA FULK              976   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   22:17  7:11 
   95 CARLOS SANTOS          1051   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   22:18  7:11 
   96 ECHO LAZORKO            115   F  29 F2529 NOKOMIS         FL   22:20  7:12 
   97 MEGHAN COOPER           636   F  26 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   22:21  7:12 
   98 ANTHONY TAGLE-SUZAR    1254   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   22:21  7:12 
   99 CONNOR MCMILLAN        1022   M  17 M1519 WIMAUMA         FL   22:23  7:13 
  100 WENDY REUSS             610   F  19 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   22:23  7:13 
                                                                                      Page 3
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  101 ALBERTO SUAREZ         1191   M  43 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   22:33  7:16 
  102 JENNA FIELDS            354   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   22:35  7:17 
  103 ALBERT BEZILLA          760   M  65 M6569 SARASOTA        FL   22:36  7:17 
  104 DERRICK WOZNIAK         501   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   22:36  7:17 
  105 FRANK NICOLOSI          901   M  72 M7074 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   22:37  7:17 
  106 SANDY BIRCZAIL          881   F  54 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   22:37  7:17 
  107 TYLER MCCARTHY          734   M  20 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   22:39  7:18 
  108 KRISTINA ORTIZ          259   F  46 F4549 CAPE CORAL      FL   22:40  7:18 
  109 MEGAN REUSS             611   F  21 F2024 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   22:41  7:18 
  110 NICOLAI ATKINSON        942   M  20 M2024 LAND O'LAKES    FL   22:46  7:20 
  111 BRYAN REX              1235   M  33 M3034 VENICE          FL   22:46  7:20 
  112 RAYYANA RIZKALLAH      1230   F  20 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   22:47  7:20 
  113 ANGELA PARKER           165   F  40 F4044 KITCHENER       ON   22:47  7:21 
  114 MICHAEL HALL           1144   M  31 M3034 BOSTON          MA   22:48  7:21 
  115 JERRY REX               566   M  61 M6064 WAYNESFIELD     OH   22:49  7:21 
  116 RICARDO ESPINO          166   M  44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   22:49  7:21 
  117 IAN VINCENT             461   M  42 M4044 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   22:51  7:22 
  118 EMILY HALL             1143   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   22:51  7:22 
  119 ROBERT WRIGHT           186   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   22:52  7:22 
  120 JEFF CSUBAK            1084   M  48 M4549 PARRISH         FL   22:52  7:22 
  121 JEFF HARGREAVES         923   M  23 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   22:54  7:23 
  122 CHANDLER JUREK         1291   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   22:54  7:23 
  123 JOHN ZACK               582   M  62 M6064 PUNTA GORDA     FL   22:56  7:23 
  124 GAYLA MONTEGNA          683   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   22:56  7:23 
  125 MATTHEY CHAPMAN         599   M  15 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   22:57  7:24 
  126 ROBERT BROHMAN          451   M  48 M4549 JACKSONVILLE    FL   22:58  7:24 
  127 MEGHAN MATTSON         1168   F  24 F2024 GULFPORT        FL   22:59  7:24 
  128 CARLOS DELGADO         1227   M  15 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   23:05  7:26 
  129 LESLIE ADAMS             16   F  36 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   23:07  7:27 
  130 HARSTAN KRIEGER        1155   M  31 M3034 TAMPA           FL   23:09  7:27 
  131 FRAND BERNARD          1079   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   23:09  7:27 
  132 BRAEDEN ALLEN           554   M  14 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   23:11  7:28 
  133 JAMES MORRISON         1261      31       BRADONTON       FL   23:11  7:28 
  134 UNKNOWN RUNNER         1311                               FL   23:11  7:28 
  135 SHAYNE BAXTER          1127   M  42 M4044 LARGO           FL   23:12  7:28 
  136 BRAD HERRING            670   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   23:12  7:28 
  137 RYAN STALEY            1028   M  34 M3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   23:13  7:29 
  138 RYAN HORST              522   M  28 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   23:14  7:29 
  139 DOMINIC REGO            648   M  14 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   23:17  7:30 
  140 MARION CONKLIN          492   F  50 F5054 VENICE          FL   23:19  7:31 
  141 ALLISON MOE             482   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   23:19  7:31 
  142 EMMA MCLAUGHLIN        1267               LITHIA          FL   23:20  7:31 
  143 NICOLAS REGO            647   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   23:23  7:32 
  144 KELSEY GRIMALDI        1004   F  20 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   23:23  7:32 
  145 RYAN ANDERSON           534   M  24 M2024 VENICE          FL   23:23  7:32 
  146 BROOKE SCHWEERS         581   F  14 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   23:23  7:32 
  147 GREG DEESE              972   M  31 M3034 TAMPA           FL   23:26  7:33 
  148 REGINA MORRIS           211   F  51 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   23:27  7:33 
  149 DEB ROBINSON           1274   F  54 F5054 ST. PETERSBURG  FL   23:28  7:34 
  150 JOHN CURRY              960   M  50 M5054 TUCSON          AZ   23:30  7:34 
                                                                                      Page 4
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  151 LANCE CARTER           1287   M  38 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   23:30  7:34 
  152 JEFF FARMER             130   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   23:30  7:34 
  153 TYLER PACHTER          1242   M  12 M0114 VENICE          FL   23:31  7:34 
  154 ISAAC LACHANCE         1017   M  31 M3034 NOKOMIS         FL   23:32  7:35 
  155 SAM HARRIS             1249   F  12 F0114 PARRISH         FL   23:33  7:35 
  156 COREY ALLISON          1296   F  22 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   23:33  7:35 
  157 DANIEL ZHENG            846   M  27 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   23:33  7:35 
  158 NICK MAYL               496   M  30 M3034 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   23:36  7:36 
  159 KIM KANE                480   F  57 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   23:37  7:37 
  160 SALLY VANNULAND         111   F  63 F6064 SHIOCTON        WI   23:38  7:37 
  161 DAVID STRAUSS           828   M  62 M6064                 ND   23:39  7:37 
  162 JEFF BERMAN             830   M  47 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   23:41  7:38 
  163 LAUREN CHADDERTON       912   F  12 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   23:43  7:39 
  164 BRIAN TREXLER           675   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   23:43  7:39 
  165 BRYAN STARK            1192   M  15 M1519 PARRISH         FL   23:44  7:39 
  166 MIKE QUESTIONATI         43   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   23:49  7:40 
  167 SEAN GUZY               938   M  29 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   23:52  7:41 
  168 BRAD DRAKE             1088   M  46 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   23:54  7:42 
  169 MARGARET GOOD          1308   F  36 F3539                 FL   23:59  7:44 
  170 EMILY WRAY              158   F  19 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   24:00  7:44 
  171 JENNIFER BALADES        123   F  18 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   24:00  7:44 
  172 MATTHEW DUNN            968   M  36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   24:00  7:44 
  173 MARY QUINN              583   F  57 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   24:01  7:44 
  174 HANNAH MCCOLLOUGH      1056   F  16 F1519 PALMETTO        FL   24:03  7:45 
  175 CHRIS ROGERS            705   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   24:05  7:45 
  176 SUSAN MCMILLAN         1026   F  46 F4549 WIMAUMA         FL   24:05  7:46 
  177 TATUM WEISHAAR         1207   F  12 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:10  7:47 
  178 GRACE SUPER             704   F  12 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   24:11  7:48 
  179 MILLARD YODER          1266   M  57 M5559 SARASOTA        FL   24:11  7:48 
  180 CYNTHIA WOZNIAK         503   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   24:13  7:48 
  181 LISA KRANSINSKI         420   F  41 F4044 NEW PORT RICHEY FL   24:14  7:48 
  182 MICHAEL GORDON          606   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   24:15  7:49 
  183 VANESSA TORRES          523   F  20 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   24:16  7:49 
  184 CHARLES GIANIOTES       417   M  21 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   24:16  7:49 
  185 MATEO BEDOYA           1215   M  15 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   24:18  7:50 
  186 SHANE KILDUFF           362   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:19  7:50 
  187 JOSE DURAN              338   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:20  7:50 
  188 RYAN TREMBLAY           838   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   24:24  7:52 
  189 BILLY COOPER            692   M  52 M5054 WESLEY CHAPEL   FL   24:24  7:52 
  190 KAITLYN HOGAN          1027   F  26 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:33  7:55 
  191 SCOTT MCLAUGLIN         621   M  41 M4044 LITHIA          FL   24:33  7:55 
  192 AMY E. VLECK             39   F  31 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:34  7:55 
  193 DENNIS VALENTINO       1262   M  37 M3539 NORTH PORT      FL   24:37  7:56 
  194 KIM DURAN               585   F  53 F5054 VENICE          FL   24:39  7:56 
  195 MARC JURGOVAN          1317   M  47 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:39  7:56 
  196 SEAN FAHY               898   M  21 M2024 GAINESVILLE     FL   24:39  7:57 
  197 GIANCARLO PI BENEDETT  1238   M  15 M1519 PARRISH         FL   24:40  7:57 
  198 CHRISTOPHER BROWN       497   M  29 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   24:41  7:57 
  199 ROB WRIGHT              187   M  59 M5559 BATON ROUGE     LA   24:43  7:58 
  200 EMMA STOCK              401   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   24:48  7:59 
                                                                                      Page 5
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  201 ALLISON SMITH           836   F  46 F4549                      24:49  8:00 
  202 JEREMY BRIGHTBILL       925   M  36 M3539 CHICAGO         IL   24:50  8:00 
  203 ANNA STOCK              402   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   24:50  8:00 
  204 DYLAN HULL             1034   M  12 M0114                      24:50  8:00 
  205 BRIAN KELLEY            895   M  47 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   24:50  8:00 
  206 ALYSSA KIMES            146   F  37 F3539 LUTZ            FL   24:50  8:00 
  207 CONNOR WOZNIAK          500   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:51  8:00 
  208 MARK MILBOURN           161   M  46 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:52  8:01 
  209 LEIF SCHMIDT            129   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   24:54  8:01 
  210 DEB SMITH               874   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   24:54  8:01 
  211 KRYSTEL SIMPSON          83   F  27 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   24:55  8:02 
  212 HUGH WILSON             253   M  72 M7074 DORVAL          CA   24:55  8:02 
  213 ELAYNA GOODMAN           96   F  13 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:56  8:02 
  214 STEFAN POFAHL           650   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   24:58  8:03 
  215 CAROLINE HOBSON         690   F  13 F0114 VENICE          FL   24:59  8:03 
  216 JOSE DURAN SR.          339   M           SARASOTA        FL   24:59  8:03 
  217 ANDY COLLINS            537   M  34 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   25:00  8:03 
  218 JOHN HUCKLEBERRY        318   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   25:01  8:04 
  219 DAN OTT                 790   M  44 M4044 ST. AUGASTINE   FL   25:01  8:04 
  220 JOSH LAST               229   M  14 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:02  8:04 
  221 JIMMY FORWAY            817   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   25:04  8:05 
  222 CORINA ALLEN            944   F  43 F4044 ENGLEWOOD       FL   25:04  8:05 
  223 ROBERT THORPE          1252   M  44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   25:05  8:05 
  224 ERIC LUND               462   M  24 M2024 TAMPA           FL   25:07  8:06 
  225 JOHN LIBONATI           109   M  39 M3539 EL JOBEAN       FL   25:08  8:06 
  226 DARRELL JACKSON         713   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:09  8:06 
  227 BUTEENA PFEFFER         632   F  64 F6064 VENICE          FL   25:10  8:07 
  228 ALICIA RAMIREZ         1183   F  15 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   25:10  8:07 
  229 PAUL CERAMI             654   M  50 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   25:11  8:07 
  230 JULIA HENSON            806   F  48 F4549 URBANA          OH   25:11  8:07 
  231 DARRELL WALTERS          36   M  14 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   25:13  8:07 
  232 KIMBERLY ARNOLD         363   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   25:16  8:08 
  233 TOM TREEND              936   M  62 M6064 NOKOMIS         FL   25:17  8:09 
  234 KEVIN LUCERO            369   M  34 M3034 PARRISH         FL   25:18  8:09 
  235 THOMAS NORMANDEE       1319   M  31 M3034 PALMETTO        FL   25:19  8:09 
  236 JOEY LINVILLE          1156   M   8 M0114 TROY            MI   25:19  8:10 
  237 KATIE DUNN              911   F  11 F0114 LITHIA          FL   25:20  8:10 
  238 STEVEN LINVILLE        1157   M  42 M4044 TROY            MI   25:20  8:10 
  239 DAN STEFANELLI         1320   M  33 M3034 MIAMI           FL   25:20  8:10 
  240 JULIAN ANGUS            597   M  41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:22  8:10 
  241 JULIE SIMONS            634   F  44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:22  8:10 
  242 NOELLE KARCZ            348   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   25:23  8:11 
  243 MAGGIE MILLER           935   F  58 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   25:24  8:11 
  244 KATHY WILHOIT           862   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:24  8:11 
  245 LUCAS SANCHEZ           723   M  19 M1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:24  8:11 
  246 JIMMY BOYLE              34   M  29 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:28  8:12 
  247 DAVID HERZOG            140   M  51 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   25:29  8:13 
  248 MARK CARLTON            415   M  50 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:29  8:13 
  249 ANDREA CARROLL          135   F  49 F4549 PALM HARBOR     FL   25:30  8:13 
  250 JEN STORCH             1000   F  30 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   25:32  8:13 
                                                                                      Page 6
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  251 LISA HALLOCK           1136   F  44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:32  8:14 
  252 MARK LEFEBVRE           663   M  40 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   25:32  8:14 
  253 KENT WEAKLEY             57   M  44 M4044 OCALA           FL   25:32  8:14 
  254 GUY VILT                 37   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:33  8:14 
  255 AL HARAYDA              342   M  41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:34  8:14 
  256 DANIEL MCARTHOR        1107   M  34 M3034 PARRISH         FL   25:34  8:14 
  257 ALICE RYSKAMP           625   F  26 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   25:36  8:15 
  258 THIERRY ROUILLARD       736   M  48 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   25:36  8:15 
  259 STACEY ROMANO          1300   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   25:37  8:15 
  260 DENNIS ROMANO          1301   M  43 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   25:37  8:15 
  261 MEREDITH MCARTHUR      1036   F  34 F3034                      25:37  8:15 
  262 KATIE POGORELSKAYA     1177   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   25:37  8:15 
  263 CHRIS CHIARO            961   M  36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   25:38  8:16 
  264 ROGER RADDATZ           470   M  54 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:39  8:16 
  265 KYLE SEANELL           1288   M  23 M2024 TIERRA VERDE    FL   25:41  8:16 
  266 SETH KARDOS            1115   M  34 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   25:44  8:18 
  267 LAURA BROWN            1321   F  42 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:48  8:19 
  268 HEATHER CAPPELLO        384   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   25:51  8:20 
  269 MILES LARSEN            852   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:52  8:20 
  270 MIKAYLA MCLAUGLIN       619   F  15 F1519 LITHIA          FL   25:54  8:21 
  271 ANTHONY KARCZ           350   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   25:55  8:21 
  272 SCOTT OWENS             676   M  51 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:56  8:21 
  273 MICHAEL REGO            649   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:56  8:21 
  274 ELIZABETH HENDRICKSON   277   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   25:56  8:21 
  275 VERNON LAWTER          1159   M  47 M4549 HERNANDO        FL   25:57  8:22 
  276 BEVERLY JACKSON          46   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:57  8:22 
  277 RAY LAST                224   M  52 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:59  8:22 
  278 JILLIAN KERNAN          570   F  19 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   25:59  8:22 
  279 CHRIS HUGILL            365   M  39 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:01  8:23 
  280 TIM STANLEY             527   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   26:01  8:23 
  281 UNKNOWN RUNNER         1063                               FL   26:03  8:24 
  282 SHANNON MOULTON         924   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:03  8:24 
  283 IAN GRIFFIN             888   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   26:04  8:24 
  284 BETH DIEMER            1263   F  47 F4549 ENGLEWOOD       FL   26:06  8:25 
  285 PAMELA TENAERTS        1196   F  48 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   26:07  8:25 
  286 LEE BREWER               71   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:07  8:25 
  287 JULIAN WARNER           887   M  14 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   26:09  8:26 
  288 RAYMOND CARROLL         136   M  45 M4549 PALM HARBOR     FL   26:13  8:27 
  289 GAIL HADLEY             517   F  58 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   26:14  8:27 
  290 HEATHER KOESTER        1098   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:15  8:27 
  291 TARYNN PESCUMA         1178   F  28 F2529 PARRISH         FL   26:15  8:28 
  292 BARBIE TREEND           937   F  56 F5559 NOKOMIS         FL   26:16  8:28 
  293 CAROLYN SUPER           703   F  16 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   26:19  8:29 
  294 ERIKA LANE             1160   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:19  8:29 
  295 ERIC PITTMAN            645   M  29 M2529 DUNEDIN         FL   26:19  8:29 
  296 CARA WRIGHT             185   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:20  8:29 
  297 CHARLES FOEGE           418   M  44 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   26:22  8:30 
  298 BLAKE LYONS             521   F  28 F2529 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   26:23  8:30 
  299 NICOLE CHAPMAN          600   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   26:23  8:30 
  300 MICHAEL FISHER          695   M  51 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  MD   26:24  8:30 
                                                                                      Page 7
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  301 ROSE BRIGHT             586   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   26:27  8:31 
  302 SANDRA BOYLE            957   F  45 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   26:28  8:32 
  303 DAVID FRACEK            631   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   26:30  8:32 
  304 JOSEPH MCCOURT          474   M  27 M2529 ELLENTON        FL   26:30  8:32 
  305 JAMES ENNIS             735   M  42 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   26:30  8:32 
  306 RANDY HENSON            805   M  48 M4549 URBANA          OH   26:34  8:33 
  307 ISABELLA BUSI           940   F   9 F0114                      26:35  8:34 
  308 GABRIEL SARTORI        1282   M  16 M1519                 FL   26:35  8:34 
  309 ANTHONY CARR           1240   M  47 M4549 PERRISH         FL   26:37  8:34 
  310 CYNTHIA DANIEL           47   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:37  8:35 
  311 MICHAEL DYER            883   M  53 M5054 NOKOMIS         FL   26:39  8:35 
  312 DANIELLE GIETZ          119   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:40  8:35 
  313 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS      1050   M  30 M3034 PARRISH         FL   26:40  8:35 
  314 AMY ASHTON              882   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   26:40  8:35 
  315 AMY DAVIS               759   F  30 F3034 PARRISH         FL   26:40  8:36 
  316 TIM RICHARDSON         1326   M  44 M4044 ELLENTON        FL   26:40  8:36 
  317 JULIA SCIOLE            264   F  18 F1519 FORT WAYNE      IN   26:43  8:36 
  318 STEPHEN CHRISTEN        152   M  43 M4044 FORT WAYNE      IN   26:44  8:37 
  319 MANTEL SANTO           1052   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   26:44  8:37 
  320 MARK O'BRIEN            891   M  47 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   26:44  8:37 
  321 GREG SIMONX            1276   M  33 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   26:46  8:37 
  322 LIZ CZERNIAK            784   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   26:48  8:38 
  323 DAVID OTT               104   M  47 M4549 PARRISH         FL   26:48  8:38 
  324 KENNETH VANLENCIA       591   M  34 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   26:48  8:38 
  325 NICOLE POLIVCHAK        845   F  13 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   26:49  8:38 
  326 RICHARD MOORE           899   M  48 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   26:50  8:39 
  327 MARK FISHER            1060   M  36 M3539 PARRISH         FL   26:50  8:39 
  328 SARAH OLESEN           1284   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:54  8:40 
  329 JOHN HARGREAVES         175   M  59 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   26:54  8:40 
  330 AMANDA STURINO          416   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:55  8:40 
  331 CAROLYN BILLINGTON     1062   F  56 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   26:56  8:41 
  332 JOHN WEIDA              343   M  51 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   26:59  8:42 
  333 ALLISON NUGENT         1172   F  25 F2529 FORT MEYERS     FL   27:01  8:42 
  334 ADRIENNE BRADY          955   F   9 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   27:02  8:42 
  335 SANDRA DUNBAR           380   F  51 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   27:03  8:43 
  336 GABE SHEPARD           1090   M  32 M3034 PARRISH         FL   27:03  8:43 
  337 MICHAEL BRADY           954   M  40 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   27:03  8:43 
  338 LEANNE SKRZYPKOWSKI     255   F  23 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   27:04  8:43 
  339 JAMES JACOBSEN         1149   M  49 M4549 TERRA CEIA      FL   27:05  8:44 
  340 RICCARDO CALANNI        963   M  28 M2529 NORTH VENICE    FL   27:06  8:44 
  341 RUSSELL MOORE           132   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   27:07  8:44 
  342 ERIN GUZZO              169   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   27:11  8:45 
  343 CHELSAE BRADY           463   F  22 F2024 TAMPA           FL   27:14  8:46 
  344 ALBERTO OCHOA           302               SARASOTA        FL   27:14  8:46 
  345 ELIZABETH OAKLEY        428   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   27:15  8:47 
  346 STEVEN WHITE           1264   M  60 M6064 SARASOTA        FL   27:15  8:47 
  347 BRANLON JOHNSON         310   M  31 M3034 RIVERVIEW       FL   27:17  8:47 
  348 MANAVAN VAIL           1342   F  19 F1519 TAMPA           FL   27:17  8:47 
  349 HELEN CAO              1035   F  41 F4044                      27:17  8:47 
  350 SHERI BEDFORD           742   F  60 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   27:18  8:48 
                                                                                      Page 8
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  351 SANDY DONATH            215   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   27:18  8:48 
  352 DANIEL MCLAUGLIN        620   M   9 M0114 LITHIA          FL   27:19  8:48 
  353 ROXANNE SUMMERVILLE    1092   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   27:20  8:48 
  354 DAVID SHINER           1302   M  41 M4044 ST  PETE        FL   27:21  8:49 
  355 BOB PARNES             1333   M  61 M6064 SARASOTA        FL   27:22  8:49 
  356 MICHELLE SEANNELL      1290   F  20 F2024 ST. PETE        FL   27:22  8:49 
  357 TERRY CARFAGNO          425   M  48 M4549 ROTONDA WEST    FL   27:23  8:49 
  358 THERESA SHELLY         1313   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   27:27  8:51 
  359 MARK PELEA              894   M  46 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   27:27  8:51 
  360 ASHLYN MACIAG            95   F  15 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   27:30  8:52 
  361 SUSAN EVANS             711   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   27:31  8:52 
  362 SUSIE ALARIE            493   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   27:32  8:52 
  363 UNKNOWN RUNNER         1053                               FL   27:32  8:52 
  364 PETER FIORE             977   M  22 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   27:34  8:53 
  365 BAYLEE BARKER           679   F  12 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   27:36  8:54 
  366 MIKE KERN              1154   M  55 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   27:37  8:54 
  367 JULIE WILLETT          1202   F  39 F3539 VENICE          FL   27:37  8:54 
  368 CANDACE BREWER           70   F  30 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   27:39  8:54 
  369 NOLAN LEWELLEN         1033   M   9 M0114                      27:39  8:55 
  370 THERESE GOODE           880   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   27:41  8:55 
  371 RICK CZERNIAK           785   M  46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   27:44  8:56 
  372 AMELIA SKOUMAL          998   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   27:46  8:57 
  373 CATHERINE MURPHY       1223   F  15 F1519 WESTCHESTER     OH   27:46  8:57 
  374 MICHAEL SHAUGHNESSY     168   M  61 M6064 SARASOTA        FL   27:47  8:57 
  375 BRIAN WADE               76   M  55 M5559 SAINT PETERSBUR FL   27:47  8:57 
  376 ELIZABETH BRIGHT        588   F  11 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   27:48  8:57 
  377 DERRICK WOOD            121   M  29 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   27:49  8:58 
  378 REBEKAH BRIGHTBILL      926   F  30 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   27:49  8:58 
  379 DEBBIE SMITH             89   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   27:51  8:58 
  380 ASHLEY DESOTO           824   F  28 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   27:53  8:59 
  381 LIANNE POSKUS            67   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   27:54  8:59 
  382 MICHELLE KOVALICK        99   F  37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   27:57  9:00 
  383 MOLLY PAUL              125   F  31 F3034 ELLENTON        FL   27:57  9:00 
  384 KEVIN DILULLO          1134   M  54 M5054 BRADENTON       FL   27:57  9:00 
  385 DELANEY SMITH           873   F  12 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   27:59  9:01 
  386 MORGAN LYNCH            430   F  16 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   28:01  9:01 
  387 SHANNON MILLER          399   M  23 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   28:01  9:02 
  388 DON HAMPTON             758   M  55 M5559 PALMETTO        FL   28:02  9:02 
  389 ZACHARY DAVIS           644   M  14 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:02  9:02 
  390 THERESA SCIOLE          113   F  21 F2024 FORT WAYNE      IN   28:03  9:02 
  391 KENNETH WAYGOOD         712   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   28:05  9:03 
  392 KIRSTEN RUSSELL         562   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   28:06  9:03 
  393 KATE SESSIONS           120   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   28:06  9:03 
  394 JOSH FIELDS             356   M  36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   28:07  9:03 
  395 REBECCA BROEKMAN        950   F  40 F4044 UNIVERSITY PARK FL   28:07  9:04 
  396 KEN DOYLE               404   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   28:08  9:04 
  397 MELISSA QUANDT          988   F  34 F3034                      28:09  9:04 
  398 ALEXIA ROE              347   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:09  9:04 
  399 ANDREA ALLISON         1295   F  48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:10  9:04 
  400 JOHN VAN TOL            672   M  61 M6064 HILLBOROUGH     NJ   28:10  9:04 
                                                                                      Page 9
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  401 CHAD ALLISON           1294   M  48 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:10  9:05 
  402 MIKE MANNING            409   M  38 M3539 MYAKKA CITY     FL   28:12  9:05 
  403 DAN LAST                226   M  21 M2024 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:15  9:06 
  404 SAMANTHA BICKEL         776   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:15  9:06 
  405 SHANA BICKEL            748   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   28:16  9:06 
  406 PAMELA HUME             878   F  54 F5054 ZEELAND         MI   28:23  9:08 
  407 LINDA CALLAHAN          767   F  58 F5559 LONGBOAT KEY    FL   28:27  9:10 
  408 ANDREA DRAKE           1089   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   28:28  9:10 
  409 CAMRYN WIGGLESWORTH     271   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:28  9:10 
  410 HOLLLY STOCKTON        1190   F  37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   28:30  9:11 
  411 PAUL VENUTO             561   M  44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   28:30  9:11 
  412 JULIO LUCAS             897   M  31 M3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:31  9:11 
  413 MAGGIE ROBINSON        1265   F  51 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   28:31  9:11 
  414 TRINITY JOHNSON        1045   F  12 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   28:32  9:12 
  415 RICHARD ARANIBAR        947   F  48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:34  9:12 
  416 DUSTIN ERTL             432   M  26 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   28:38  9:14 
  417 STEPHAN ROMERO         1237   M  57 M5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:39  9:14 
  418 KELI GEORGAS            150   F  44 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   28:39  9:14 
  419 JONAH SINCLAIR           53   M  14 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:40  9:14 
  420 JULIE DRACKETT          217   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   28:40  9:14 
  421 SUSAN REDGRAVE          642   F  45 F4549 OSPREY          FL   28:41  9:15 
  422 CORY REIL               284   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:43  9:15 
  423 MELINDA HIERHOLZER      248   F  33 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:43  9:15 
  424 DANNY HIERHOLZER        247   M  37 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:43  9:15 
  425 HANNAH HENSON           808   F  21 F2024 URBANA          OH   28:46  9:16 
  426 TARA BURNS              956   F  20 F2024 ENGLEWOOD       FL   28:46  9:16 
  427 LUCIA SCHATTELEYN      1270   F  67 F6569 ENGLEWOOD       FL   28:50  9:17 
  428 SHEILA KILDUFF          359   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   28:50  9:17 
  429 JEFFREY ROBINSON       1005   M  33 M3034 PARRISH         FL   28:51  9:18 
  430 BERNADETTE SERAFINI     651   F  40 F4044 NORTH PORT      FL   28:55  9:19 
  431 AARON WEINTRAUB         843   M  28 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:57  9:19 
  432 OLIVIA JONGEWARD        309   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:57  9:20 
  433 KYLE AHLBERG            949   M  16 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   29:00  9:21 
  434 AMY DAIR               1328   F  21 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   29:00  9:21 
  435 MATTHEW FISHER          978   M  40 M4044 SANFORD         FL   29:02  9:21 
  436 KRISTA LADERER          487   F  47 F4549 VENICE          FL   29:02  9:21 
  437 ANDRA SANCHEZ           724   F  43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:03  9:22 
  438 KELLY RICKERSON          78   F  52 F5054 PALMETTO        FL   29:04  9:22 
  439 CAMDEN WOZNIAK          502   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   29:04  9:22 
  440 VIRGINIA FLASTER         61   F  43 F4044 WELLINGTON      FL   29:06  9:22 
  441 RICHELLE HEY            514   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   29:08  9:23 
  442 JAMES LYONS             391   M  60 M6064 UNIVERSITY PARK FL   29:09  9:24 
  443 SANDY OSBORNE           484   F  60 F6064 BRADENTON       FL   29:10  9:24 
  444 NADINE BENDER          1069   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   29:15  9:25 
  445 JULIE HACKER            932   F  47 F4549 FORT WAYNE      IN   29:15  9:25 
  446 SYDNEY WICKS           1251   F  12 F0114                 FL   29:17  9:26 
  447 SUSAN CARNEY            405   F  44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   29:18  9:26 
  448 TANNER HESSON          1141   M  11 M0114 LARGO           FL   29:18  9:26 
  449 ANN BREWIN              379   F  45 F4549 CONDORD         CA   29:19  9:27 
  450 JOE SCIOLE              118   M  50 M5054 FORT WAYNE      IN   29:24  9:28 
                                                                                      Page 10
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  451 SARAH JURGOVAN          745   F  18 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:25  9:29 
  452 JENNIFER DOLCE          658   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   29:26  9:29 
  453 ROSE FAMIGLIETTI        515   F  64 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   29:27  9:29 
  454 TRISHA BRUTUS           842   F  38 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:29  9:30 
  455 ZANE ZYMLA             1307   M  54 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   29:30  9:30 
  456 MICHELE DILLINGHAM      412   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   29:30  9:30 
  457 RICHARD CARROLL         870   M  50 M5054 BRADENTON       FL   29:30  9:30 
  458 JILLANNE CONELIAS      1055   F  45 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:31  9:30 
  459 JORDAN BEST             288   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   29:31  9:31 
  460 BARRY MAZER             556   M  60 M6064 SARASOTA        FL   29:34  9:31 
  461 CHAD SHELBY            1007   M  28 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:34  9:32 
  462 SARAH ADAMS             946   F  29 F2529 VENICE          FL   29:36  9:32 
  463 TARA WILLIAMS           423   F  33 F3034 ESTERO          FL   29:37  9:32 
  464 RYAN MARKLEY           1117   M  36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   29:37  9:32 
  465 CHRISTINA HILLARD        33   F  29 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   29:37  9:33 
  466 ERICA CHAPMAN           959   F  30 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   29:38  9:33 
  467 LORI ANDERSON           510   F  56 F5559 VENICE          FL   29:40  9:33 
  468 ALEXIS ATKINSON         943   M  18 M1519 LAND O'LAKES    FL   29:40  9:33 
  469 GILLIAN DOROCIAK       1338   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   29:42  9:34 
  470 SUZANNE RIRIE           797   F  32 F3034 ELLENTON        FL   29:43  9:34 
  471 SHANE LEWELLEN         1032   M  44 M4044                      29:46  9:35 
  472 SHEILA VALENTINO        989   F  42 F4044                      29:50  9:37 
  473 BRYCE SMITH             303   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   29:54  9:38 
  474 COLETTE KNOX             56   F  70 F7074 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:55  9:38 
  475 CRYSTAL NAQUIN         1018   F  30 F3034 TAMPA           FL   29:56  9:38 
  476 SANDRA LARSON            48   F  53 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   29:56  9:39 
  477 MORGAN TREVITHICK       544   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   29:56  9:39 
  478 JILL NAPOLITANO         538   F  34 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   29:58  9:39 
  479 ANGELA CHATFIELD        541   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   29:59  9:40 
  480 KIMBERLY TREVITHICK     429   F  24 F2024 OSPREY          FL   30:00  9:40 
  481 JUDI HUDEK              579   F  43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:00  9:40 
  482 MELISSA CROSBY           26   F  23 F2024 NORTH PORT      FL   30:00  9:40 
  483 MARK FARINAS            979   M  40 M4044 PARRISH         FL   30:02  9:40 
  484 DINNAH PERE             293   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   30:02  9:41 
  485 SUZANNE GATES           542   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   30:04  9:41 
  486 DEB STONE               662   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   30:04  9:41 
  487 CHARLES REID           1041   M  37 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   30:05  9:41 
  488 ELIZABETH LAST          227   F  19 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:05  9:41 
  489 JOSHUA BOATWRIGHT       194   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   30:08  9:42 
  490 JACQUIE GEE             673   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   30:12  9:44 
  491 VICTORIA SINCLAIR        54   F  12 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:14  9:44 
  492 KIMBERLY OTT            205   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   30:14  9:45 
  493 DEANA GOSMAN            471   F  38 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   30:18  9:46 
  494 LINDA HOENIGMAN        1145   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   30:20  9:46 
  495 HEATHER NORRIS          595   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   30:21  9:47 
  496 LEN ESKEW                72   M  58 M5559 NEBO            NC   30:22  9:47 
  497 DONNA LOUD              449   F  59 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   30:24  9:48 
  498 MICHELLE SMITH          439   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   30:25  9:48 
  499 ANDREW FOEGE            419   M  14 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:27  9:48 
  500 KRISTIN KIMES           147   F  10 F0114 LUTZ            FL   30:27  9:49 
                                                                                      Page 11
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  501 NICOLE WALTERS           35   F  12 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   30:31  9:50 
  502 MIKE OSBORNE            485   M  58 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   30:31  9:50 
  503 JOAN BELLISSIMO         574   F  57 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:32  9:50 
  504 KAILEY FELIX            330   F  11 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   30:33  9:50 
  505 ADAM GILLICK            333   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   30:33  9:50 
  506 ROBERT SKRZYPKOWSKI     638   M  53 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   30:35  9:51 
  507 BETSY YOUNG             518   F  38 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:36  9:51 
  508 NICOLE BROWN            627   F  30 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:36  9:51 
  509 PAUL MONCURE           1037   M  37 M3539 RICHMOND        VA   30:36  9:51 
  510 DEBORA PORATH-ASHMAN    945   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   30:37  9:52 
  511 TINA RUSSOMANNO         800   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   30:42  9:53 
  512 ABBY JACKSON            190   F  18 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   30:43  9:54 
  513 MARC GIACOMAZZI        1011   M  49 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   30:44  9:54 
  514 JENNIFER SPINELLA        29   F  40 F4044 APOLLO BEACH    FL   30:45  9:54 
  515 NIKI FREER              787   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   30:46  9:55 
  516 MARIA FREER             789   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   30:46  9:55 
  517 PRISCIL SOSA            685   F  20 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   30:47  9:55 
  518 KYLE KIWCZAK            686   M  20 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   30:47  9:55 
  519 PHIL KNUTH              511   M  49 M4549 PARRISH         FL   30:48  9:55 
  520 TAYLOR TOTTERDALE       665   F  16 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   30:50  9:56 
  521 AMANDA HARRINGTON       661   F  29 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:53  9:57 
  522 STEVE TOTTERDALE        666   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   30:54  9:57 
  523 STEPHANIE DIAZ          965   F  28 F2529 CORAL GABLES    FL   30:55  9:57 
  524 PHYLLIS RIRIE           796   F  58 F5559 ELLENTON        FL   30:56  9:58 
  525 ANDREA VIGIL           1200   F  30 F3034 NORTH PORT      FL   30:57  9:58 
  526 NOLAN LAURVICK         1073   M           LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:57  9:58 
  527 BRETT LAURVICK         1074   M  39 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:58  9:58 
  528 LINDA KENNEDY          1283   F  64 F6064 ENGLEWOOD       FL   30:58  9:59 
  529 HUBERT LETROY          1322   M  52 M5054                 FL   31:00  9:59 
  530 TARI KELLY             1151   F  45 F4549 VENICE          FL   31:02 10:00 
  531 DAVID SMUIN             489   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:02 10:00 
  532 CAROLYN THOMAS          197   F  46 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:02 10:00 
  533 JOSHUA SMUIN            491   M  17 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   31:03 10:00 
  534 KIM CROSBY               25   F  47 F4549 NORTH PORT      FL   31:04 10:00 
  535 RASHEA JOHNSON          311   F  35 F3539 RIVERVIEW       FL   31:04 10:01 
  536 ALI MILBOURN            162   F  16 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:05 10:01 
  537 MANDI CHALAIRE           28   F  30 F3034 NORTH PORT      FL   31:06 10:01 
  538 KIMBERLY HIGHLAND       933   F  28 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   31:07 10:02 
  539 CRYSTAL SNODGRASS      1195   F  32 F3034 WIMAUMA         FL   31:10 10:02 
  540 CHATO AMISTOSO          896   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   31:14 10:04 
  541 BRANDY LEONARD           44   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   31:14 10:04 
  542 STEVE SANTIAGO          795   M  38 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:14 10:04 
  543 JILL MACIAG              94   F  42 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:20 10:06 
  544 CHERYL FAY              184   F  59 F5559 ST PETE BEACH   FL   31:23 10:06 
  545 LAURA FAY               183   F  25 F2529 ST PETE BEACH   FL   31:23 10:06 
  546 SCOTT FLYNN             149   M  29 M2529 PARRISH         FL   31:24 10:07 
  547 CATIE FLYNN             148   F  28 F2529 PARRISH         FL   31:25 10:07 
  548 TONY SMITH              835   M  54 M5054                      31:26 10:07 
  549 MELISSA MILLER           58   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:27 10:08 
  550 CORISTA WILLIAMS       1203   F  38 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   31:28 10:08 
                                                                                      Page 12
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  551 KAILYN SCULLY          1255   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   31:29 10:09 
  552 RUSSELL MILLER JR.      934   M  63 M6064 BRADENTON       FL   31:30 10:09 
  553 JACKIE DRAKE           1086   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   31:30 10:09 
  554 ALIVIA DAVENPORT        970   F  20 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   31:33 10:10 
  555 KALLY MARTIN           1085   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   31:33 10:10 
  556 KEALIANNA MCMILLAN     1024   F   9 F0114 WIMAUMA         FL   31:34 10:10 
  557 MEGAN SCULLY           1257   F   8 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   31:35 10:10 
  558 WATSON ROBERTS          791   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   31:37 10:11 
  559 LYNNE ROBERTS           794   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:37 10:11 
  560 MITCH RUZEK            1343   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   31:39 10:12 
  561 GINA CADILI            1130   F  38 F3539 GREENWOOD       IN   31:39 10:12 
  562 MAX RUZIK              1344   M   4 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   31:40 10:12 
  563 JON ROBERTS             793   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:42 10:13 
  564 EMMA ROBERTS            792   F  13 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   31:42 10:13 
  565 CHRIS MCANINCH         1111   M  26 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   31:44 10:13 
  566 CARRIE PARPARD          732   F  53 F5054 PARRISH         FL   31:44 10:13 
  567 KATHLEEN MCANINCH      1113   F  19 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   31:45 10:14 
  568 MICHELE LERON          1323   F  55 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:45 10:14 
  569 RACHEL CHAPPELL         278   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   31:51 10:15 
  570 BILL ROBINSON           904   M  62 M6064 PARRISH         FL   31:51 10:15 
  571 RICHARD FAIN            693   M  41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:51 10:15 
  572 LINH GORDON             906   F  40 F4044 PARRISH         FL   31:51 10:16 
  573 JON FORD                858   M  68 M6569 SARASOTA        FL   31:52 10:16 
  574 MINNIE PELEA            893   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   31:55 10:17 
  575 LESLEY HAWKS            397   F  40 F4044 VENICE          FL   31:55 10:17 
  576 SHAUNA MCNULTY          546   F  30 F3034 KNOXVILLE       TN   31:58 10:18 
  577 ERIN DUBOIS             969   F  28 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:59 10:18 
  578 GRAYSON MCMILLAN       1023   M  13 M0114 WIMAUMA         FL   32:01 10:19 
  579 JAKE OWENS              684   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   32:03 10:19 
  580 REBECCA BARNETT         101   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   32:05 10:20 
  581 EMMA MILEHAM             18   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   32:05 10:20 
  582 KRISTA KERUL            921   F  35 F3539 PARRISH         FL   32:06 10:20 
  583 SHAREE NICOL            395   F  39 F3539 PARRISH         FL   32:06 10:21 
  584 EMMA TULLIO             861   F   9 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:07 10:21 
  585 JEN TULLIO              860   F  40 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:07 10:21 
  586 GABRIELA UREVITCH       539   F  34 F3034 MYAKKA CITY     FL   32:08 10:21 
  587 KRISTIN LYONS           392   F  32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   32:08 10:21 
  588 ANITA SQUAIRE          1306   F  48 F4549 PARRISH         FL   32:11 10:22 
  589 SOPHIA STOCK            400   F   8 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   32:12 10:22 
  590 BRENDA AHLBERG          948   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   32:15 10:23 
  591 DOUG TREVITHICK         385   M  23 M2024 OSPREY          FL   32:16 10:24 
  592 RENE COLLINS            536   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   32:17 10:24 
  593 SUSIE JACKSON           189   F  44 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   32:22 10:25 
  594 SHANE CATLETT           854   M  40 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:24 10:26 
  595 LISA MCDONNELL          179   F  45 F4549 ELLENTON        FL   32:24 10:26 
  596 ASHLEY SLIDELL         1194   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   32:25 10:26 
  597 EMMA HUTCHINSON         321   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   32:25 10:26 
  598 BILL BURNS              567   M  61 M6064 VENICE          FL   32:25 10:27 
  599 KENDALL KRAVEE         1336   F  24 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   32:26 10:27 
  600 KELSEY KRAVEC           455   F  27 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   32:27 10:27 
                                                                                      Page 13
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  601 JENNIFER BOWLES         549   F  43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:27 10:27 
  602 DON BICKEL              747   M  46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   32:28 10:27 
  603 MATTHEW BICKEL          750   M   7 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   32:28 10:28 
  604 ILONKA SHARELL          233   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   32:31 10:29 
  605 VALLERIE WOJCIECHOWIC  1066   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   32:32 10:29 
  606 TONIA HUTCHINSON        320   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   32:33 10:29 
  607 ERIK CROSBY              24   M  53 M5054 NORTH PORT      FL   32:33 10:29 
  608 MATT CHALAIRE            27   M  35 M3539 NORTH PORT      FL   32:34 10:29 
  609 HEATHER VINCENT         459   F  42 F4044 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   32:35 10:30 
  610 JOSH FIELDS JR.         355   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   32:40 10:31 
  611 CATHY BRUCE             922   F  52 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   32:42 10:32 
  612 KATHY OAKLEY            427   F  53 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   32:43 10:32 
  613 MICHELLE METCALF        920   F  46 F4549 MYAKKA CITY     FL   32:44 10:33 
  614 JENNIFER JURKOWSKI      764   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   32:47 10:34 
  615 KELSEY LESKINEN         652   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   32:52 10:35 
  616 ROB ELSE                812   M  39 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   32:52 10:35 
  617 TANNER WOLFE            615   M   8 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   32:54 10:36 
  618 DIANA VISK              659   F  26 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   32:54 10:36 
  619 LAURA WIGGLESWORTH      269   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   32:55 10:36 
  620 LISA MARIE ALBANO        93   F  36 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:56 10:36 
  621 EMILY VINCENT           456   F  11 F0114 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   32:56 10:37 
  622 JIM HANKS                81   M  32 M3034 TAMPA           FL   32:56 10:37 
  623 KRISTIN KEOUGH           82   F  31 F3034 TAMPA           FL   32:57 10:37 
  624 JACKSON MOSS           1122   M  12 M0114 WAXHAW          NC   32:58 10:37 
  625 LINDA SPRONATH         1206   F  53 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   33:00 10:38 
  626 MEGAN SPRONATH         1205   F  23 F2024 JACKSONVILLE    FL   33:00 10:38 
  627 SARAH SCOTT             297   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   33:00 10:38 
  628 ANNA VINCENT            460   F   9 F0114 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   33:00 10:38 
  629 MATT MANNING            411   M   9 M0114 MYAKKA CITY     FL   33:00 10:38 
  630 KYAH SCOTT              296   F   8 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   33:00 10:38 
  631 BRIAN RAUWERDA          995   M  35 M3539 CANADA               33:02 10:38 
  632 KATIE BOBIN             407   F  36 F3539 FT. MYERS       FL   33:03 10:39 
  633 ETHAN GOOMAN            996   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   33:05 10:39 
  634 KATHRYN ESTABROOK       241   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   33:05 10:39 
  635 DAN GOODMAN              97   M  45 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   33:05 10:40 
  636 STELLA SURA             133   F  40 F4044 ENGLEWOOD       FL   33:07 10:40 
  637 DAN KAUFMAN             236   M  46 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   33:08 10:40 
  638 HEATHER JONES           769   F  32 F3034 LITHIA          FL   33:08 10:40 
  639 GREGG PESCUMA          1174   M  28 M2529 PARRISH         FL   33:12 10:42 
  640 VAN LADERER             488   M  70 M7074 ENGLEWOOD       FL   33:13 10:42 
  641 GINETTE IMLER            91   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   33:20 10:44 
  642 KELLY COLE              752   F  39 F3539 MYAKKA CITY     FL   33:21 10:45 
  643 LYNN WOLFE              612   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   33:22 10:45 
  644 RACHEL MANNING          410   F  39 F3539 MYAKKA CITY     FL   33:23 10:45 
  645 TIM ROWAN               203   M  48 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   33:27 10:46 
  646 CATHY DOUGLAS           966   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   33:30 10:47 
  647 JEFF DOUGLAS            967   M  45 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   33:30 10:47 
  648 THOMAS BOWLES           548   M  42 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   33:30 10:47 
  649 MIKE MURPHY            1244   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   33:30 10:47 
  650 DANIEL MCDONALD        1120   M  29 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   33:30 10:48 
                                                                                      Page 14
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  651 MONICA MOORE            847   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   33:30 10:48 
  652 NICK TULLIO             859   M  40 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   33:31 10:48 
  653 JENNIFER LAYTON         142   F  50 F5054 GULFPORT        FL   33:31 10:48 
  654 SI MCANINCH            1109   M  58 M5559 SARASOTA        FL   33:38 10:50 
  655 SHANNON MCANINCH       1110   F  57 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   33:38 10:50 
  656 ALEX CAMINERO           820   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   33:43 10:52 
  657 SOLENIA CAMINERO        822   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   33:45 10:52 
  658 MEGHAN SCHULTE          660   F  32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   33:45 10:52 
  659 CODY REIL               283   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   33:48 10:53 
  660 SHAWN WIGGLESWORTH      270   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   33:49 10:53 
  661 MAGGIE ADLER            773   F  56 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   33:50 10:54 
  662 LEIGH RAINS             524   F  34 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   33:55 10:56 
  663 SUE ENCKE               499   F  57 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   33:56 10:56 
  664 HENRY NICHOLS           744   M  48 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   33:57 10:56 
  665 DEVIN NICHOLS           743   M  10 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   33:59 10:57 
  666 JEFFREY DANZIGER        973   M  15 M1519 TAMPA           FL   33:59 10:57 
  667 CHERYL MCNULTY          545   F  54 F5054 ENGLEWOOD       FL   33:59 10:57 
  668 PHILIP PUGH             780   M  11 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   34:00 10:57 
  669 PHILIP PUGH SR.         781   M  48 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   34:02 10:58 
  670 BRUCE POWERS            849   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   34:04 10:58 
  671 CHRIS HUTCHINSON        322   M  40 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   34:06 10:59 
  672 SANDRA WEBBER           990   F  74 F7074                      34:06 10:59 
  673 JUSTIN WAY              848   M  35 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   34:07 10:59 
  674 ANGELA SMUIN            490   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   34:08 11:00 
  675 SONNET RASNAKE         1002   F           BRADENTON       FL   34:11 11:01 
  676 NIKKI MUTH              798   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   34:12 11:01 
  677 KATIE BURNS            1061   F  24 F2024 ENGLEWOOD       FL   34:12 11:01 
  678 JEFF YOUNG              473   M  39 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   34:12 11:01 
  679 GARRETT WICKS          1250   M  10 M0114 PARRISH         FL   34:14 11:02 
  680 JESSICA LYTLE           452   F  38 F3539 JACKSONVILLE    FL   34:17 11:03 
  681 LAURA MEECH              23   F  42 F4044 APOLLO BEACH    FL   34:19 11:03 
  682 JOHN MCANINCH          1112   M  24 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   34:20 11:04 
  683 JENNIFER JARNAGIN       987   F  30 F3034                      34:22 11:04 
  684 ROBYN ROETT             180   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   34:22 11:04 
  685 DIANE ARMSTRONG          59   F  63 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   34:23 11:05 
  686 BRYAN WOOD              725   M  36 M3539 ELLENTON        FL   34:24 11:05 
  687 C IMLER                  90   M  37 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   34:25 11:05 
  688 BAYLEE JOHNSON         1044   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   34:29 11:06 
  689 MICHELLE HENDERSON     1139   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   34:31 11:07 
  690 JUDY RANNEY             986   F  55 F5559                      34:32 11:07 
  691 JAMES HENDERSON        1138   M  50 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   34:32 11:08 
  692 ROCHELLE GERMOND        868   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   34:33 11:08 
  693 SAMMI HENDERSON         594   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   34:33 11:08 
  694 KELLY PINGEL            869   F  23 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   34:34 11:08 
  695 CARRI WICKS            1253   F  41 F4044 PARRISH         FL   34:34 11:08 
  696 KELLY DRISCOLL          450   F  29 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   34:36 11:09 
  697 LORI BRADY              373   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   34:38 11:09 
  698 DUSTIN OAKS             390   M  35 M3539 ELLENTON        FL   34:39 11:10 
  699 CHRISTOPHER SINCLAIR     52   M  43 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   34:41 11:10 
  700 KELLY ROSS              174   F  38 F3539 TRINITY         FL   34:41 11:10 
                                                                                      Page 15
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  701 NATASHA SINCLAIR         51   F  44 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   34:41 11:10 
  702 ERICA QUESTIONATI        42   F  26 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   34:42 11:11 
  703 GEORGE WIDUNAS         1014   M  42 M4044 ELLENTON        FL   34:47 11:12 
  704 WENDY ABNER             426   F  46 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   34:47 11:12 
  705 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ    1277   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   34:47 11:12 
  706 EARL BECK              1275   M  59 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   34:50 11:13 
  707 RACHEL MALLETT         1293   F  13 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   34:50 11:13 
  708 HOLLY HIGGINS           124   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   34:51 11:14 
  709 LISA FISHER             696   F  23 F2024 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   34:52 11:14 
  710 RALPH BAISDEN           779   M  11 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   34:57 11:16 
  711 SUSAN FREEMAN            88   F  49 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   34:58 11:16 
  712 JENNIFER FAIRLY        1260   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   34:58 11:16 
  713 JUSTIN LUNDE            213   M  29 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   35:01 11:17 
  714 CARLA BARLOOSA          872   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   35:02 11:17 
  715 JAMES WILLIAMS         1209   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   35:06 11:18 
  716 AMY THOMAS               84   F  33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   35:11 11:20 
  717 BRITTANY MCDONALD        12   F  28 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   35:11 11:20 
  718 HEATHER BELLEROSE      1234   F  31 F3034 CLEARWATER      FL   35:15 11:21 
  719 FRANKLIN DEPALMA JR.     74   M  43 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   35:19 11:23 
  720 BRANDY THOMAS           674   F  38 F3539 PALMETTO        FL   35:20 11:23 
  721 MISSY WEISNAAR         1208   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   35:26 11:25 
  722 SUE CARLTON             414   F  57 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   35:30 11:26 
  723 JOHN GREEN              495   M  54 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   35:35 11:28 
  724 JANET MAYL              494   F  50 F5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   35:35 11:28 
  725 MICHELLE PITTMAN        687   F  26 F2529 DUNEDIN         FL   35:37 11:28 
  726 ZACH DAVIS              741   M  14 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   35:37 11:28 
  727 ABBY MORRISSEY         1091   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   35:37 11:28 
  728 ALISON GUGLIOTTA       1097   F  26 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   35:38 11:29 
  729 SARAH ORLANDO          1217   F  18 F1519                 FL   35:41 11:30 
  730 JOY GOODSPEED           982   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   35:44 11:31 
  731 KAIA HEATH              589   F  27 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   35:44 11:31 
  732 MARALYN CARY           1218   M  44 M4044                 FL   35:44 11:31 
  733 MARISSA MEDRED         1116   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   35:45 11:31 
  734 GEORGE DAVIS IV         624   M  11 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   35:46 11:31 
  735 HELEN ZIELINSKI         877   F  58 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   35:48 11:32 
  736 SYDNEY WARREN          1042   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   35:55 11:34 
  737 DAN WALTHER             617   M  70 M7074 BRADENTON       FL   35:59 11:36 
  738 ELLEN WALTHER           616   F  65 F6569 BRADENTON       FL   36:00 11:36 
  739 CHRISTOPHER WARREN     1043   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   36:02 11:36 
  740 LAUREN REDINGTON       1233   F  14 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   36:03 11:37 
  741 CINDY JOHNSON          1150   F  40 F4044 RIVERVIEW       FL   36:05 11:37 
  742 KAYLI ESLINGER          324   F  16 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   36:07 11:38 
  743 SAQUI ACEBO             344   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   36:09 11:39 
  744 ANGEL OCHOA             301               SARASOTA        FL   36:10 11:39 
  745 JENNIFER MAHURIN       1170   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   36:12 11:40 
  746 BEVERLY BUTCHER         221   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   36:13 11:40 
  747 KERI LANGLOIS           863   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   36:14 11:40 
  748 KAREN PECK              871   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   36:18 11:41 
  749 OWEN SCOTT              298   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:18 11:42 
  750 MATT CROW              1121   M  19 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   36:19 11:42 
                                                                                      Page 16
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  751 TERRI FRY               577   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   36:24 11:44 
  752 DEE STOUT              1281   F  60 F6064 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   36:27 11:44 
  753 KIM RADTKE              128   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   36:27 11:44 
  754 TRACEY WARNER            41   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   36:31 11:46 
  755 CHRISTY HACKMAN         389   F  35 F3539 ELLENTON        FL   36:31 11:46 
  756 SIMON WARNER             40   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   36:32 11:46 
  757 JODI UTENDORG           458   F  26 F2529 ELLENTON        FL   36:32 11:46 
  758 MATT SCOTT              295   M  41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   36:33 11:46 
  759 SARA VAUGHT             117   F  17 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   36:34 11:47 
  760 ELIZABETH PEARCE        532   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   36:37 11:48 
  761 RACHEL SWANSON          850   F  33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   36:37 11:48 
  762 LUCAS PEARCE            531   M   8 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   36:37 11:48 
  763 KAREN LE                867   F  45 F4549 PALMETTO        FL   36:38 11:48 
  764 JAMES HAYES             334   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:40 11:49 
  765 MICHAEL HENDRICKSON     276   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:41 11:49 
  766 CHRISTOPHER HAYES       335   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:43 11:50 
  767 KELSEY O'BRIEN          890   F  20 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   36:45 11:50 
  768 DIANE WOOD             1009   F  48 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   36:45 11:50 
  769 RAILEY HAMEL           1019   F  19 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   36:47 11:51 
  770 NADIA OLIVER            232   F  55 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   36:47 11:51 
  771 KATELYN TAYLOR         1020   F  24 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   36:47 11:51 
  772 JORDAN ESLINGER        1309   F  15 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   36:48 11:51 
  773 SARAH LOWREY           1106   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   36:50 11:52 
  774 TEAGAN ALLEN            555   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:55 11:53 
  775 COURTNEY ROBINSON      1006   F  27 F2529 PARRISH         FL   36:55 11:53 
  776 ANNLOUISE BLEECKER     1216   F  20 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   36:56 11:54 
  777 DARBY LAURVICK         1072   F  12 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   36:59 11:55 
  778 TAYLOR TREVITHICK       543   F   5 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   36:59 11:55 
  779 AUSTIN MOLKETIN         317   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:00 11:55 
  780 LAVIEN WOLFE            614   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   37:00 11:55 
  781 TAMMY WAKELAND-DEJESU  1201   F  36 F3539 PARRISH         FL   37:01 11:55 
  782 WADE WOLFE              613   M  38 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:05 11:57 
  783 JACK NORTH              209   M  57 M5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:09 11:58 
  784 BRENDA KERN            1152   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   37:10 11:58 
  785 SANDY THORNTON          163   F  29 F2529 PALMETTO        FL   37:10 11:58 
  786 JONATHAN THORNTON       164   M  36 M3539 PALMETTO        FL   37:11 11:59 
  787 DAVID FORWAY            816   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   37:11 11:59 
  788 MEGHAN GOVAARS          337   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:12 11:59 
  789 RAELYN CALENDINE          5   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   37:12 11:59 
  790 HANNAH RUSSO            272   F  11 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:12 11:59 
  791 JON BARNES              814   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   37:12 11:59 
  792 GRACE HACKETT           768   F  50 F5054 LONGBOAT KEY    FL   37:14 11:59 
  793 ETHAN EVANS             825   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:14 12:00 
  794 JILL JOSEPH             102   F  36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:15 12:00 
  795 KERRY CONBOY            875   F  44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   37:18 12:01 
  796 STEVE ZIELINSKI         876   M  60 M6064 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:20 12:01 
  797 MONICA REID            1040   F  32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   37:21 12:02 
  798 SUSAN BROWN             919   F  58 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:21 12:02 
  799 JENNA VENDIESEL        1247   F   9 F0114                 FL   37:23 12:02 
  800 AMY PAULISHAK          1285   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   37:23 12:03 
                                                                                      Page 17
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  801 JENNA NORTH             207   F  28 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:27 12:04 
  802 JOYCE NORTH             210   F  55 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:28 12:04 
  803 SHERI DENNARD            80   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   37:29 12:04 
  804 ANDREA JONES           1289   F  29 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   37:30 12:05 
  805 MELISSA JONES           573   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   37:31 12:05 
  806 GREGORY KARCZ           349   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:32 12:05 
  807 ASHLYN RUSSO            275   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:35 12:06 
  808 KERRI GRIMALDI         1003   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   37:39 12:08 
  809 BRENDA GRIMALDI         980   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   37:40 12:08 
  810 JAMES BELCHER          1103   M  42 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:43 12:09 
  811 ZACHARY FONDER         1330   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:43 12:09 
  812 JERRY JOHNSON           718   M  33 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   37:44 12:09 
  813 LAURA STAVOLA          1102   F  32 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:44 12:09 
  814 SARAH CYPHERS           717   F  32 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   37:45 12:10 
  815 BEN ANDERSON            827   M  35 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:46 12:10 
  816 TIFFANY MERCIER         424   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   37:49 12:11 
  817 WESLEY GEIGER           913   M   6 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   37:53 12:12 
  818 JASON GEIGER            909   M  37 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:53 12:12 
  819 SYDNEY STORCK           285   F   8 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:56 12:13 
  820 STACY STORCK            286   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   37:56 12:13 
  821 KIMBERLY GIBBENS        388   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   37:57 12:13 
  822 ZACH GEIGER             914   M   8 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   37:57 12:14 
  823 JAMES NIX                66   M  48 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   37:59 12:14 
  824 LAURA GEIGER            910   F  36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:59 12:14 
  825 NICOLE BENTZE           478   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:59 12:14 
  826 MARY BRADLEY            406   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   38:00 12:14 
  827 KATHY NIX                65   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   38:05 12:16 
  828 AMBER DAVIS             386   F           SPRING          TX   38:07 12:17 
  829 PAM MCCANN             1171   F  57 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   38:07 12:17 
  830 CINDY MORRIS            442   F  52 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   38:08 12:17 
  831 TRINITY TUTTLE          313   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   38:08 12:17 
  832 KAREN HODGES            377   F  58 F5559 LAKELAND        FL   38:14 12:19 
  833 KATHLEEN FRIEDRICKS     519   F  68 F6569 BRADENTON       FL   38:16 12:19 
  834 PAMELA BUCKLEY         1119   F  58 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   38:17 12:20 
  835 DAVID FOWLES            394   M  35 M3539 SPRING          TX   38:20 12:21 
  836 LEWIS FORWAY            818   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   38:21 12:21 
  837 MIKE DOROCIAK          1339   M  52 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   38:23 12:22 
  838 WENDY DAVIS             396   F  39 F3539 PARRISH         FL   38:23 12:22 
  839 JUSTIN DOROCIAK        1341   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   38:24 12:22 
  840 JILL LOWREY            1105   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   38:25 12:22 
  841 MARYBETH ROZENSKY      1029   F  47 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   38:29 12:24 
  842 KRISTI ACKERMAN         851   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   38:33 12:25 
  843 MARK RUSSO              273   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   38:33 12:25 
  844 SANDI ESKEW              73   F  49 F4549 NEBO            NC   38:36 12:26 
  845 KYLE ESLINGER           326   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   38:40 12:27 
  846 AUDREY DURAN            340   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   38:41 12:27 
  847 CRISTI ESLINGER         327   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   38:43 12:28 
  848 AMY DRUMMOND            633   F  44 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   38:49 12:30 
  849 DEAN MOGELGAARD         249   M  68 M6569 CLEARWATER      FL   38:49 12:30 
  850 TERRI SWEAT            1189   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   38:52 12:31 
                                                                                      Page 18
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  851 THOMAS SWEAT           1188   M  47 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   38:53 12:31 
  852 KATHLEEN MOGELGAARD     250   F  39 F3539 WASHINGTON      DC   38:54 12:32 
  853 GABRIELLE BEER         1332   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   38:55 12:32 
  854 MAUREEN MOLKETIN        316   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   38:59 12:33 
  855 CASEY ANDERSON          826   F  28 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   39:03 12:35 
  856 UNKNOWN RUNNER         1232                               FL   39:04 12:35 
  857 CONNIE HERZOG           145   F  59 F5559 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   39:07 12:36 
  858 TAYLER MEYERS           927   F  21 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   39:07 12:36 
  859 WENDY LAST              225   F  52 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   39:11 12:37 
  860 JON HAMPTON             256   M  52 M5054 BRADENTON       FL   39:16 12:39 
  861 KELLI KERN             1153   F   9 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   39:17 12:39 
  862 MELANIE JURGOVAN        746   F  48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   39:18 12:39 
  863 ABBEY OTT               668   F  13 F0114 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL   39:18 12:40 
  864 UNKNOWN RUNNER         1211                               FL   39:22 12:41 
  865 MELODY RAMOS            357   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   39:25 12:42 
  866 MITCH-YERLANDE LOWRAR   323   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   39:27 12:43 
  867 JANE BENHAM             252   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   39:30 12:43 
  868 CHUCK BENHAM            251   M  52 M5054 BRADENTON       FL   39:34 12:45 
  869 SUSAN ROHL             1181   F  44 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   39:35 12:45 
  870 LES DENNARD            1314   M  52 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   39:37 12:46 
  871 JOZ BRUTUS              839   M  48 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   39:39 12:46 
  872 ETHAN LE                864   M   7 M0114 PALMETTO        FL   39:40 12:47 
  873 BRUCE LE                866   M  44 M4044 PALMETTO        FL   39:41 12:47 
  874 EMILY MANNING           408   F  11 F0114 MYAKKA CITY     FL   39:41 12:47 
  875 PAULA JEFFERSON        1148   F  61 F6064 PARRISH         FL   39:41 12:47 
  876 RILEY LEWELLEN         1030   M  11 M0114                      39:41 12:47 
  877 HARLEY KOVALICK         100   F  11 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   39:41 12:47 
  878 SHALA HAMPTON           257   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   39:44 12:48 
  879 LORI ESKEW              928   F  55 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   39:46 12:49 
  880 KAREN LEWELLEN         1031   F  41 F4044                      39:47 12:49 
  881 JOZ BRUTUS II           841   M  12 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   39:47 12:49 
  882 BILL WELCH              512   M  75 M7579 SARASOTA        FL   39:49 12:50 
  883 RENEE SHOPOFF          1210   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   39:50 12:50 
  884 KATELYNNE SHOPOFF      1212   F  11 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   39:50 12:50 
  885 AARON CONNOLLY          930   M  15 M1519 RIVERVIEW       FL   39:56 12:52 
  886 CAITLYN CONNOLLY        929   F  28 F2529 RIVERVIEW       FL   39:58 12:52 
  887 MARIA PILLION          1064   F  42 F4044 PALMETTO        FL   39:59 12:53 
  888 EMMY BARKER             678   F   7 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:07 12:55 
  889 CIERRA QUAGLIOTTI      1065   F  19 F1519 PALMETTO        FL   40:08 12:56 
  890 SARAH BARKER            677   F  41 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:09 12:56 
  891 TY BARKER               680   M  11 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:10 12:56 
  892 SANDRA MARINES          892   F  30 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   40:14 12:58 
  893 KATE SAPOVCHAIL         716   F  30 F3034 PARRISH         FL   40:28 13:02 
  894 STEPH FUHR              975   F  27 F2529 NOKOMIS         FL   40:28 13:02 
  895 UNKNOWN RUNNER         1350                               FL   40:28 13:02 
  896 PATRICIA ENTSMINGER     454   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   40:32 13:03 
  897 CASSIDY LAWLESS         446   F   9 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   40:34 13:04 
  898 CHRIS LAWLESS           445   M  41 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   40:34 13:04 
  899 SHELLY BENECKE          553   F  32 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   40:38 13:05 
  900 LIJAH KENDALL           907   F  37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   40:38 13:05 
                                                                                      Page 19
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  901 CARRIE HARTER           688   F  30 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:39 13:06 
  902 AUBRIE ROE              346   F   6 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   40:39 13:06 
  903 MARISSA SHELDON         844   F  26 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   40:40 13:06 
  904 ELIZABETH TUTTLE        314   F   7 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   40:42 13:07 
  905 KELLY NORTH             206   F  27 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:45 13:08 
  906 CHLOE BASS              728   F   6 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   40:51 13:09 
  907 SHARI LINDSEY           575   F  50 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:54 13:11 
  908 KARRIN SCULLY          1256   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   40:55 13:11 
  909 APRIL BASS              757   F  27 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   40:56 13:11 
  910 LIN KURANT               60   F  61 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   41:04 13:14 
  911 GERALD SHELBY          1008   M  28 M2529 PARRISH         FL   41:12 13:16 
  912 PEGGY ROBINSON          903   F  61 F6064 PARRISH         FL   41:16 13:18 
  913 NICOLE ROE-ACEBO        345   F  30 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   41:18 13:18 
  914 ANNE BURNS              568   F  61 F6064 VENICE          FL   41:23 13:20 
  915 SAMANTHA FONDER        1329   F  14 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   41:27 13:21 
  916 ASHLEY KINSEY           212   F  26 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   41:27 13:21 
  917 CHAD FARDER            1331   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   41:27 13:21 
  918 BARBARA MASENGALE       268   F  49 F4549 PARRISH         FL   41:29 13:22 
  919 CAROLINE MOSS          1123   F   9 F0114 WAXHAW          NC   41:30 13:22 
  920 DAVID CASAS             352   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   41:31 13:22 
  921 TJ FREER                786   M  12 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   41:33 13:23 
  922 ROBERT FERRETTI         974   M  62 M6064 TAMPA           FL   41:34 13:23 
  923 CHERYL MOSS            1124   F  38 F3539 WAXHAW          NC   41:35 13:24 
  924 GINGER TALERICO        1199   F  38 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   41:41 13:25 
  925 KYLEE TULS             1198   F  33 F3034 OSPREY          FL   41:41 13:26 
  926 ERIKA GONSALVES         171   F   7 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   41:41 13:26 
  927 ERIN MURPHY             770   F  32 F3034 PORT ST. LUCIE  FL   41:44 13:27 
  928 SUZANNE NIEMANN         505   F  52 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   41:46 13:27 
  929 ROD NIEMANN             506   M  66 M6569 BRADENTON       FL   41:47 13:28 
  930 REBECCA EDWARDS        1305   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   41:47 13:28 
  931 SILVANNA MEDINA         640   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   41:48 13:28 
  932 KASSANDRA HUGILL        368   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   41:50 13:28 
  933 JOSHUA OTT              643   M  11 M0114 PARRISH         FL   41:51 13:29 
  934 MINDA FRASER            435   F  34 F3034 ENGLEWOOD       FL   41:52 13:29 
  935 SARA OTT                106   F   8 F0114 PARRISH         FL   41:53 13:29 
  936 TORIE HESSON           1142   F  15 F1519 LARGO           FL   41:59 13:31 
  937 KRISTI SCHEETZ          160   F  42 F4044 ENGLEWOOD       FL   42:01 13:32 
  938 KATHY HERZOG           1312   F  48 F4549                 FL   42:02 13:32 
  939 DAWN PONTILLO           134   F  46 F4549 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   42:02 13:32 
  940 LAUREN ALLEN            908   F  27 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   42:02 13:32 
  941 KERI ELSE               813   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   42:03 13:33 
  942 KENNETH FRIEDRICKS      520   M  58 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   42:06 13:33 
  943 ADRIENNE STEEL         1058   F  32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   42:09 13:34 
  944 MADDY WASOWICZ          985   F  10 F0114                      42:12 13:35 
  945 HANSON RICKERT         1094   M  11 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   42:13 13:36 
  946 BOBBI ANN WALSH         774   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   42:14 13:36 
  947 JO HERZOG                98   F  61 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   42:16 13:37 
  948 ARIANE ROUILLARD        609   F  10 F0114                      42:19 13:38 
  949 KAREN PEASE             775   F  46 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   42:19 13:38 
  950 CHRISTY STICKNEY        608   F  46 F4549                      42:22 13:39 
                                                                                      Page 20
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  951 BRIAN MOYLE DURAN       280   M  52 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   42:25 13:40 
  952 SONJA BOULWARE           30   F  38 F3539 NORTH PORT      FL   42:29 13:41 
  953 JASON GLENN            1059   M  38 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   42:31 13:42 
  954 JOYCE GOVAARS           336   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   42:32 13:42 
  955 SARAH PURCELL           552   F  30 F3034 PARRISH         FL   42:45 13:46 
  956 NOAH STRENK             657   M  12 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   42:59 13:51 
  957 MARGARITA FAZIOLI        87   F  56 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   43:01 13:51 
  958 CHRISTINE REILLY        448   F  56 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   43:05 13:53 
  959 VANESSA TORRES         1220   F  34 F3034 OSPREY          FL   43:08 13:54 
  960 SHARYL VANDAMME         196   F  63 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   43:16 13:56 
  961 ELISE BANKOWSKI        1286   F  27 F2529 JUNEAU          AK   43:17 13:57 
  962 CAROL BERNARD          1082   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   43:25 13:59 
  963 HEATHER STOCK           403   F  37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   43:26 13:59 
  964 MICHAEL GILKISON       1081   M  42 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   43:29 14:00 
  965 STACEY MAZZA-GILKISON  1080   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   43:30 14:01 
  966 REGINA ADIB              38   F  39 F3539 VALRICO              43:37 14:03 
  967 MALISSA BINKLEY         762   F  36 F3539 VALRICO         FL   43:38 14:03 
  968 DENISE FREEMAN          131   F  49 F4549 RIVERVIEW       FL   43:38 14:03 
  969 ERIN TUTTLE             315   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   43:40 14:04 
  970 TREY MARTELLO           281   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   43:41 14:04 
  971 TARRA MARTELLO          282   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   43:42 14:05 
  972 ANGELA PARSONS          763   F  34 F3034 GIBSONTON       FL   43:45 14:05 
  973 LISA GONSALVES          170   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   43:53 14:08 
  974 ALEXIS GUALANDRI       1239   F  18 F1519 NORTH PORT      FL   43:53 14:08 
  975 KRISTIN WESTON         1280   F  41 F4044 PARRISH         FL   44:02 14:11 
  976 DANIEL CASAS            351   M   7 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   44:10 14:14 
  977 ELIZABETH DENNEY       1271   F  27 F2529 BRANDON         FL   44:14 14:15 
  978 MICHELLE FORD          1096   F  24 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   44:15 14:15 
  979 KRISTEN JOHNSON         260   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   44:16 14:15 
  980 TERRY FREER             788   M  42 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   44:16 14:16 
  981 HAILEY SHAUGHNESSY      167   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   44:18 14:16 
  982 STEPHANIE HEFNER       1010   F  37 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   44:19 14:16 
  983 HOLLY MILLER            902   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   44:33 14:21 
  984 HEATHER TRIMARCO       1126   F  31 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   44:33 14:21 
  985 ELENA BACHMAN           433   F  36 F3539 PARRISH         FL   44:39 14:23 
  986 EVELYN BACHMAN          434   F   8 F0114 PARRISH         FL   44:40 14:23 
  987 CHRISTINE RICCIO        262   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   44:44 14:25 
  988 JENNIFER MILLER        1163   F  21 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   44:50 14:26 
  989 ELYSE SKOUMAL           999   F   7 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   44:59 14:29 
  990 KATHERINE CAMERON      1236   F  11 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   45:01 14:30 
  991 ANGELA SALVATORI        997   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   45:02 14:30 
  992 SHEILS HALPIN          1231   F  47 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   45:04 14:31 
  993 ALYCIA WOLFE             86   F  32 F3034 PUNTA GORDA     FL   45:23 14:37 
  994 REBECCA PACHECO         593   F  36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   45:44 14:44 
  995 RENATA SCHILLER         469   F  46 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   46:03 14:50 
  996 JENNIFER MCCULLEN       653   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   46:03 14:50 
  997 MILA ROWAN              204   F  48 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   46:23 14:56 
  998 ALEXIS KOPPELMANN      1304   F  15 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   46:39 15:02 
  999 VICKIE KOPPELMANN        62   F  44 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   46:40 15:02 
 1000 DEBBIE ALLISH            92   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   47:07 15:10 
                                                                                      Page 21
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
 1001 REBECA PACHECO         1345   F  36 F3539 BRCANT          FL   47:16 15:13 
 1002 MEREDITH FLAHERTY       246   F  36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   47:19 15:14 
 1003 KIMBERLY MCCULLEN       245   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   47:20 15:15 
 1004 HEATHER WEILER          535   F  28 F2529 ENGLEWOOD       FL   47:39 15:21 
 1005 DEREK SMITH             457   M  25 M2529 ARCADIA         FL   47:43 15:22 
 1006 DONNA FORWAY            815   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   47:48 15:24 
 1007 CHRIS WOLFE              85   M  30 M3034 PUNTA GORDA     FL   47:52 15:25 
 1008 EDITH BOWSER            328   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   47:55 15:26 
 1009 LANDRY RICKERT         1093   F   9 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   47:57 15:27 
 1010 EVA RICKERT             604   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   47:57 15:27 
 1011 EMILY ZINK              701   F   9 F0114 PARRISH         FL   47:57 15:27 
 1012 KATHY HARGREAVES        176   F  57 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   48:00 15:28 
 1013 KATHY LEFRANCIOS       1259   F  33 F3034 VENICE          FL   48:02 15:28 
 1014 JAIMEE GRAY             855   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   48:02 15:28 
 1015 MARYSE DURAN            279   F  60 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   48:12 15:32 
 1016 GREG KIELAROWSKI        563   M  32 M3034 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   48:17 15:33 
 1017 DAVID HUME              879   M  72 M7074 ZEELAND         MI   48:21 15:34 
 1018 SUE KIELAROWSKI         571   F  31 F3034 WEST MIFFLIN    PA   48:22 15:34 
 1019 GARY RONDEAU            564   M  59 M5559 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   48:22 15:35 
 1020 DAWN BALAK             1125   F  38 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   48:25 15:35 
 1021 VICTORIA PUGH           777   F   9 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   48:25 15:35 
 1022 ANDREA GILDAR           590   F  51 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   48:25 15:36 
 1023 VIVIAN ROBINSON        1292   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   48:26 15:36 
 1024 EVIE BAISDEN            778   F  16 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   48:30 15:37 
 1025 PATRICE COTY            453   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   48:31 15:38 
 1026 CARMENCITA RILLO       1182   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   48:31 15:38 
 1027 MELISSA CROSS           258   F  38 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   48:32 15:38 
 1028 TEAGAN BOWEN            498   F  16 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   48:33 15:38 
 1029 TINA BOWEN              244   F  46 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   48:42 15:41 
 1030 LAURA WALLS             749   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   48:49 15:43 
 1031 SAMANTHA LYNCH         1162   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   48:53 15:45 
 1032 LYDIA MASENGALE         266   F  21 F2024 PARRISH         FL   48:55 15:45 
 1033 ROGER BURGOS            182   M  55 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   48:57 15:46 
 1034 TERRI BURGOS            181   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   48:57 15:46 
 1035 NATHAN GILLIAM          983   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   49:02 15:47 
 1036 NICHOLAS GILLIAM       1016   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   49:02 15:47 
 1037 WILLIAM SAXER            50   M  44 M4044 PUNTA GORDA     FL   49:11 15:50 
 1038 BRITTANY LEBLANC       1108   F  11 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   49:11 15:50 
 1039 LEANNA SAXER             49   F  37 F3539 PUNTA GORDA     FL   49:12 15:51 
 1040 MADELINE BLANTON        702   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   49:12 15:51 
 1041 DEBBIE BAXTER          1128   F  45 F4549 LARGO           FL   49:15 15:52 
 1042 AMY BLANTON             467   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   49:18 15:53 
 1043 ANGIE GILLIAM          1015   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   49:20 15:53 
 1044 GALA VANNULAND          110   F  37 F3539 ENGLEWOOD       FL   49:22 15:54 
 1045 ROBIN STRANGE          1001   F           PALMETTO        FL   49:25 15:55 
 1046 JUDI TAULBEE            697   F  53 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   49:30 15:57 
 1047 ARLENE TRACY            694   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   49:30 15:57 
 1048 DEBORAH HINKEL           45   F  57 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   49:37 15:59 
 1049 TONY VERTUCA            738   M  56 M5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   49:46 16:02 
 1050 RACHEL VERTUCA          739   F  25 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   49:47 16:02 
                                                                                      Page 22
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
 1051 PAULA WIGGINS           108   F  38 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   49:49 16:03 
 1052 DONNA KUHL              715   F  51 F5054 PARRISH         FL   50:08 16:09 
 1053 LAURA MACIONE           516   F  59 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:09 16:09 
 1054 KRYSTAL KUHL            714   F  27 F2529 PARRISH         FL   50:09 16:09 
 1055 PATTI PASKOW            708   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   50:15 16:11 
 1056 GAIL CRUZ               709   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   50:18 16:12 
 1057 JENNIFER VENDITH       1248   F  39 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:22 16:13 
 1058 JENNIFER LINVILLE      1158   F  40 F4044 TROY            MI   50:32 16:16 
 1059 ADAM VERTUCA            737   M  72 M7074 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:35 16:17 
 1060 CHARLES MURRAY         1346   M  67 M6569 OSPREY          FL   50:35 16:18 
 1061 BRENDA VENHUIZEN        483   F  53 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:36 16:18 
 1062 BRENDA VERTUCA          740   F  53 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:37 16:18 
 1063 RITA MURRAY            1347   F  66 F6569 OSPREY          FL   50:37 16:18 
 1064 DON THOMAS              375   M  51 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   51:14 16:30 
 1065 CHERYL THOMAS           374   F  51 F5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   51:14 16:30 
 1066 JACKLYN HUMBARD         689   F  24 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   51:21 16:32 
 1067 KRYSTAL SARMIENTO      1039   F  28 F2529 PALMETTO        FL   51:21 16:32 
 1068 VERONICA SCHREIBER      710   F  31 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   51:40 16:38 
 1069 BELINDA THOMPSON       1228   F  48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   51:41 16:39 
 1070 KELLY MCMANIGLE         154   F  43 F4044 PALMETTO        FL   51:43 16:39 
 1071 KATELIN SCHULTZ        1225   F  25 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   51:43 16:39 
 1072 AMY BALL                155   F  49 F4549 WHITE PINE      TN   51:47 16:41 
 1073 JENNY CRONKHITE         153   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   51:47 16:41 
 1074 JANET BEST              287   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   51:58 16:44 
 1075 TAIZ CAMINERO           823   F   7 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   52:25 16:53 
 1076 JOHANNA CAMINERO        821   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   52:25 16:53 
 1077 TOMMY EDWARDS           440   M  75 M7579 ELLENTON        FL   52:28 16:54 
 1078 DOUG PARKER             733   M  67 M6569 SARASOTA        FL   52:53 17:02 
 1079 JULIE PEIRCE            138   F  37 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:13 17:08 
 1080 ORON MIRAIE             137   M  32 M3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:15 17:09 
 1081 MADISON FILANEK         731   F  19 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   53:31 17:14 
 1082 ORDIE FRAME             755   M  46 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:32 17:14 
 1083 OLIVIA JUOLA            722   F  19 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   53:32 17:14 
 1084 DEBBIE FRAME            756   F  56 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:39 17:17 
 1085 TIM COXSON              421   M  62 M6064 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:47 17:19 
 1086 JEAN COXSON             422   F  62 F6064 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:48 17:19 
 1087 DANIEL GUALANDRI       1243   M  44 M4044 NORTH PORT      FL   53:59 17:23 
 1088 MONICA GUALANDRI        700   F  39 F3539 NORTH PORT      FL   54:01 17:24 
 1089 MARK KRILL              772   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   54:08 17:26 
 1090 ERIN KRILL              771   F  32 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   54:11 17:27 
 1091 LOGAN GRAY              857   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   54:12 17:27 
 1092 THERESA HEINIS         1137   F  50 F5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   54:21 17:30 
 1093 JANICE MURI              55   F  53 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   54:22 17:30 
 1094 VICKI GEORGE             15   F  41 F4044 RUSKIN          FL   54:44 17:38 
 1095 ANDREW GRAY             856   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   54:52 17:40 
 1096 JAZMIN IBARRA          1334   F  14 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   54:58 17:42 
 1097 RYAN IBARRA            1335   M  13 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   55:03 17:44 
 1098 RACHEL BROWNELL         834   F  27 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   55:20 17:49 
 1099 JAECLEN HALAS           833   M   7 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   55:20 17:49 
 1100 WENDY ROSE              468   F  45 F4549 VENICE          FL   55:41 17:56 
                                                                                      Page 23
                                     The Jingle Run 5K
                                    Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                        12/21/2012
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Nettime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
 1101 CINDY SCHULTZ           884   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   55:43 17:57 
 1102 CINDY RASMUSSEM         312   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   56:26 18:11 
 1103 CINDY RUSSO             274   F  46 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   56:28 18:11 
 1104 SANDRA WISE            1273   F  59 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   56:28 18:11 
 1105 SAMANTHA FINLEY         177   F  35 F3539 PALMETTO        FL   56:39 18:15 
 1106 GRADY BARR JR.          193   M  39 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   56:40 18:15 
 1107 JOHN FINLEY             178   M  32 M3034 PALMETTO        FL   56:40 18:15 
 1108 JENNY BARR              192   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   56:40 18:15 
 1109 JOHN RISTOW             720   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   57:13 18:26 
 1110 ANNE JUOLA              721   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   57:18 18:27 
 1111 SARAH WILKENS          1078   F  24 F2024                      57:20 18:28 
 1112 PAM WILKENS            1077   F  66 F6569 SARASOTA        FL   57:25 18:30 
 1113 ADRIENNE MONROE         592   F  53 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   58:36 18:52 
 1114 TYLER GILLICK           331   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   58:59 19:00 
 1115 JOANNE GILLICK          332   F  46 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   59:04 19:01 
 1116 SONDRA FILANEK          729   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   59:23 19:07 
 1117 RACHEL JOHNSON          810   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   59:23 19:08 
 1118 TODD BOWSER             329   M  39 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   59:40 19:13 
 1119 LONDON RUTLER          1047   F   3 F0114 BRADENTON       FL 1:00:20 19:26 
 1120 JENNIFER RUTLER        1046   F  29 F2529 BRADENTON       FL 1:00:20 19:26 
 1121 ALICIA PUZZANCHERA     1272   F  33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL 1:02:19 20:04 
 1122 ROLAND SNEAD           1349   M           BRADENTON       FL 1:04:07 20:39 
 1123 AMANDA HARRIS          1012   F  23 F2024 SARASOTA        FL 1:04:12 20:41 
 1124 APRIL SHELL HAMMER      994   F  24 F2024 SARASOTA        FL 1:04:13 20:41 
 1125 LORI ATKINSON           832   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:04:13 20:41 
 1126 CHERYL SNEAD           1348   F  54 F5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:04:17 20:42 
 1127 SARAH JOHNSON           809   F  11 F0114 BRADENTON       FL 1:04:40 20:49 
 1128 CATHERINE FILANEK       730   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL 1:04:40 20:50 
 1129 DANIEL JOHNSON          811   M  52 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:04:41 20:50 

The Jingle Run 5K
                            Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                12/21/2012
                             5K Run Age Groups

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 HEATHER BUTCHER        1258   F  40 F4044 NORTH PORT      FL   17:47  5:44 
           ********** MASTERS FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 FERNANDA SCALERA        984   F  43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:19  6:33 
        ********** GRANDMASTERS FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SANDY BIRCZAIL          881   F  54 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   22:37  7:17 
     ********** SENIOR GRANDMASTERS FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SALLY VANNULAND         111   F  63 F6064 SHIOCTON        WI   23:38  7:37 
       ********** VETERAN MASTERS FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 COLETTE KNOX             56   F  70 F7074 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:55  9:38 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SAM HIPPELY            1226   M  18 M1519 DADE CITY       FL   16:03  5:10 
            ********** MASTERS MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JIM MCKEON             1219   M  47 M4549 CHARLOTTE       FL   16:48  5:25 
         ********** GRANDMASTERS MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 ARTURO GUZMAN           376   M  50 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   19:38  6:20 
      ********** SENIOR GRANDMASTERS MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 ALBERT BEZILLA          760   M  65 M6569 SARASOTA        FL   22:36  7:17 
        ********** VETERAN MASTERS MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 FRANK NICOLOSI          901   M  72 M7074 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   22:37  7:17 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 BROOKE SANTIESTEBAN     639   F  13 F0114 LUTZ            FL   20:19  6:33 
    2 HADLEIGH SCHWARTZ      1057   F  12 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   21:48  7:01 
    3 JENNA FIELDS            354   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   22:35  7:17 
    4 BROOKE SCHWEERS         581   F  14 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   23:23  7:32 
    5 SAM HARRIS             1249   F  12 F0114 PARRISH         FL   23:33  7:35 
    6 LAUREN CHADDERTON       912   F  12 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   23:43  7:39 
    7 TATUM WEISHAAR         1207   F  12 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:10  7:47 
    8 GRACE SUPER             704   F  12 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   24:11  7:48 
    9 EMMA STOCK              401   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   24:48  7:59 
   10 ANNA STOCK              402   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   24:50  8:00 
   11 ELAYNA GOODMAN           96   F  13 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:56  8:02 
   12 CAROLINE HOBSON         690   F  13 F0114 VENICE          FL   24:59  8:03 
   13 KIMBERLY ARNOLD         363   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   25:16  8:08 
   14 KATIE DUNN              911   F  11 F0114 LITHIA          FL   25:20  8:10 
   15 ISABELLA BUSI           940   F   9 F0114                      26:35  8:34 
   16 NICOLE POLIVCHAK        845   F  13 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   26:49  8:38 
   17 ADRIENNE BRADY          955   F   9 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   27:02  8:42 
   18 BAYLEE BARKER           679   F  12 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   27:36  8:54 
   19 AMELIA SKOUMAL          998   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   27:46  8:57 
   20 ELIZABETH BRIGHT        588   F  11 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   27:48  8:57 
   21 DELANEY SMITH           873   F  12 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   27:59  9:01 
   22 ALEXIA ROE              347   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:09  9:04 
   23 SAMANTHA BICKEL         776   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:15  9:06 
   24 CAMRYN WIGGLESWORTH     271   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:28  9:10 
   25 TRINITY JOHNSON        1045   F  12 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   28:32  9:12 
   26 OLIVIA JONGEWARD        309   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:57  9:20 
   27 SYDNEY WICKS           1251   F  12 F0114                 FL   29:17  9:26 
   28 JORDAN BEST             288   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   29:31  9:31 
   29 MORGAN TREVITHICK       544   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   29:56  9:39 
   30 VICTORIA SINCLAIR        54   F  12 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:14  9:44 
   31 KRISTIN KIMES           147   F  10 F0114 LUTZ            FL   30:27  9:49 
   32 NICOLE WALTERS           35   F  12 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   30:31  9:50 
   33 KAILEY FELIX            330   F  11 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   30:33  9:50 
   34 NIKI FREER              787   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   30:46  9:55 
   35 KAILYN SCULLY          1255   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   31:29 10:09 
   36 JACKIE DRAKE           1086   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   31:30 10:09 
   37 KALLY MARTIN           1085   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   31:33 10:10 
   38 KEALIANNA MCMILLAN     1024   F   9 F0114 WIMAUMA         FL   31:34 10:10 
   39 MEGAN SCULLY           1257   F   8 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   31:35 10:10 
   40 EMMA ROBERTS            792   F  13 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   31:42 10:13 
   41 EMMA TULLIO             861   F   9 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:07 10:21 
   42 SOPHIA STOCK            400   F   8 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   32:12 10:22 
   43 EMMA HUTCHINSON         321   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   32:25 10:26 
   44 KELSEY LESKINEN         652   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   32:52 10:35 
   45 EMILY VINCENT           456   F  11 F0114 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   32:56 10:37 
   46 ANNA VINCENT            460   F   9 F0114 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   33:00 10:38 
   47 KYAH SCOTT              296   F   8 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   33:00 10:38 
   48 SOLENIA CAMINERO        822   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   33:45 10:52 
   49 BAYLEE JOHNSON         1044   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   34:29 11:06 
   50 RACHEL MALLETT         1293   F  13 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   34:50 11:13 
   51 LAUREN REDINGTON       1233   F  14 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   36:03 11:37 
   52 SARAH LOWREY           1106   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   36:50 11:52 
   53 TEAGAN ALLEN            555   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:55 11:53 
   54 DARBY LAURVICK         1072   F  12 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   36:59 11:55 
   55 TAYLOR TREVITHICK       543   F   5 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   36:59 11:55 
   56 LAVIEN WOLFE            614   F  10 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   37:00 11:55 
   57 MEGHAN GOVAARS          337   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:12 11:59 
   58 HANNAH RUSSO            272   F  11 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:12 11:59 
   59 JENNA VENDIESEL        1247   F   9 F0114                 FL   37:23 12:02 
   60 ASHLYN RUSSO            275   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:35 12:06 
   61 KERRI GRIMALDI         1003   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   37:39 12:08 
   62 SYDNEY STORCK           285   F   8 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:56 12:13 
   63 TRINITY TUTTLE          313   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   38:08 12:17 
   64 KELLI KERN             1153   F   9 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   39:17 12:39 
   65 ABBEY OTT               668   F  13 F0114 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL   39:18 12:40 
   66 MELODY RAMOS            357   F   9 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   39:25 12:42 
   67 MITCH-YERLANDE LOWRAR   323   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   39:27 12:43 
   68 EMILY MANNING           408   F  11 F0114 MYAKKA CITY     FL   39:41 12:47 
   69 HARLEY KOVALICK         100   F  11 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   39:41 12:47 
   70 KATELYNNE SHOPOFF      1212   F  11 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   39:50 12:50 
   71 EMMY BARKER             678   F   7 F0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:07 12:55 
   72 CASSIDY LAWLESS         446   F   9 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   40:34 13:04 
   73 AUBRIE ROE              346   F   6 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   40:39 13:06 
   74 ELIZABETH TUTTLE        314   F   7 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   40:42 13:07 
   75 CHLOE BASS              728   F   6 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   40:51 13:09 
   76 SAMANTHA FONDER        1329   F  14 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   41:27 13:21 
   77 CAROLINE MOSS          1123   F   9 F0114 WAXHAW          NC   41:30 13:22 
   78 ERIKA GONSALVES         171   F   7 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   41:41 13:26 
   79 SARA OTT                106   F   8 F0114 PARRISH         FL   41:53 13:29 
   80 MADDY WASOWICZ          985   F  10 F0114                      42:12 13:35 
   81 ARIANE ROUILLARD        609   F  10 F0114                      42:19 13:38 
   82 EVELYN BACHMAN          434   F   8 F0114 PARRISH         FL   44:40 14:23 
   83 ELYSE SKOUMAL           999   F   7 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   44:59 14:29 
   84 KATHERINE CAMERON      1236   F  11 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   45:01 14:30 
   85 EDITH BOWSER            328   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   47:55 15:26 
   86 LANDRY RICKERT         1093   F   9 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   47:57 15:27 
   87 EMILY ZINK              701   F   9 F0114 PARRISH         FL   47:57 15:27 
   88 VICTORIA PUGH           777   F   9 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   48:25 15:35 
   89 BRITTANY LEBLANC       1108   F  11 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   49:11 15:50 
   90 MADELINE BLANTON        702   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   49:12 15:51 
   91 TAIZ CAMINERO           823   F   7 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   52:25 16:53 
   92 JAZMIN IBARRA          1334   F  14 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   54:58 17:42 
   93 SONDRA FILANEK          729   F  13 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   59:23 19:07 
   94 RACHEL JOHNSON          810   F  14 F0114 BRADENTON       FL   59:23 19:08 
   95 LONDON RUTLER          1047   F   3 F0114 BRADENTON       FL 1:00:20 19:26 
   96 SARAH JOHNSON           809   F  11 F0114 BRADENTON       FL 1:04:40 20:49 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JOHATHAN MILKOVICH     1169   M  14 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   17:51  5:45 
    2 KYLE WRAY               157   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   18:42  6:02 
    3 JOHN RIVERA JR.        1179   M  14 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   19:49  6:23 
    4 TOMMY HUBBARD          1269   M  13 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   20:27  6:35 
    5 CALVIN DRAKE           1087   M  10 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   20:42  6:40 
    6 WILLEM GOKEMEIJER       557   M  12 M0114 EDINA           MN   21:04  6:47 
    7 JACOB MCLAUGLIN         618   M  13 M0114 LITHIA          FL   21:11  6:50 
    8 RUSSELL GOKEMEIJER      559   M  10 M0114 EDINA           MN   21:12  6:50 
    9 MCKEYVION CAIN          305   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   21:44  7:00 
   10 RAUL IBARRA             358   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   21:44  7:00 
   11 CYRUS HANNAH            341   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   21:44  7:00 
   12 OWEN CATLETT            853   M  10 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   22:07  7:08 
   13 PJ FINCHER             1224   M  10 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   22:07  7:08 
   14 CHANDLER JUREK         1291   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   22:54  7:23 
   15 BRAEDEN ALLEN           554   M  14 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   23:11  7:28 
   16 BRAD HERRING            670   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   23:12  7:28 
   17 DOMINIC REGO            648   M  14 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   23:17  7:30 
   18 NICOLAS REGO            647   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   23:23  7:32 
   19 TYLER PACHTER          1242   M  12 M0114 VENICE          FL   23:31  7:34 
   20 SHANE KILDUFF           362   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:19  7:50 
   21 JOSE DURAN              338   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:20  7:50 
   22 DYLAN HULL             1034   M  12 M0114                      24:50  8:00 
   23 CONNOR WOZNIAK          500   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   24:51  8:00 
   24 JOHN HUCKLEBERRY        318   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   25:01  8:04 
   25 JOSH LAST               229   M  14 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:02  8:04 
   26 JIMMY FORWAY            817   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   25:04  8:05 
   27 DARRELL WALTERS          36   M  14 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   25:13  8:07 
   28 JOEY LINVILLE          1156   M   8 M0114 TROY            MI   25:19  8:10 
   29 IAN GRIFFIN             888   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   26:04  8:24 
   30 JULIAN WARNER           887   M  14 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   26:09  8:26 
   31 DANIEL MCLAUGLIN        620   M   9 M0114 LITHIA          FL   27:19  8:48 
   32 NOLAN LEWELLEN         1033   M   9 M0114                      27:39  8:55 
   33 ZACHARY DAVIS           644   M  14 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:02  9:02 
   34 JONAH SINCLAIR           53   M  14 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:40  9:14 
   35 CORY REIL               284   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   28:43  9:15 
   36 CAMDEN WOZNIAK          502   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   29:04  9:22 
   37 TANNER HESSON          1141   M  11 M0114 LARGO           FL   29:18  9:26 
   38 BRYCE SMITH             303   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   29:54  9:38 
   39 JOSHUA BOATWRIGHT       194   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   30:08  9:42 
   40 ANDREW FOEGE            419   M  14 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:27  9:48 
   41 WATSON ROBERTS          791   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   31:37 10:11 
   42 MAX RUZIK              1344   M   4 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   31:40 10:12 
   43 GRAYSON MCMILLAN       1023   M  13 M0114 WIMAUMA         FL   32:01 10:19 
   44 MATTHEW BICKEL          750   M   7 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   32:28 10:28 
   45 JOSH FIELDS JR.         355   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   32:40 10:31 
   46 TANNER WOLFE            615   M   8 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   32:54 10:36 
   47 JACKSON MOSS           1122   M  12 M0114 WAXHAW          NC   32:58 10:37 
   48 MATT MANNING            411   M   9 M0114 MYAKKA CITY     FL   33:00 10:38 
   49 ETHAN GOOMAN            996   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   33:05 10:39 
   50 CODY REIL               283   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   33:48 10:53 
   51 DEVIN NICHOLS           743   M  10 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   33:59 10:57 
   52 PHILIP PUGH             780   M  11 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   34:00 10:57 
   53 GARRETT WICKS          1250   M  10 M0114 PARRISH         FL   34:14 11:02 
   54 RALPH BAISDEN           779   M  11 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   34:57 11:16 
   55 ZACH DAVIS              741   M  14 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   35:37 11:28 
   56 GEORGE DAVIS IV         624   M  11 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   35:46 11:31 
   57 OWEN SCOTT              298   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:18 11:42 
   58 LUCAS PEARCE            531   M   8 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   36:37 11:48 
   59 JAMES HAYES             334   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:40 11:49 
   60 MICHAEL HENDRICKSON     276   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:41 11:49 
   61 CHRISTOPHER HAYES       335   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   36:43 11:50 
   62 AUSTIN MOLKETIN         317   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:00 11:55 
   63 ETHAN EVANS             825   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:14 12:00 
   64 GREGORY KARCZ           349   M  10 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:32 12:05 
   65 ZACHARY FONDER         1330   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   37:43 12:09 
   66 WESLEY GEIGER           913   M   6 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   37:53 12:12 
   67 ZACH GEIGER             914   M   8 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   37:57 12:14 
   68 LEWIS FORWAY            818   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   38:21 12:21 
   69 JUSTIN DOROCIAK        1341   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   38:24 12:22 
   70 KYLE ESLINGER           326   M  11 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   38:40 12:27 
   71 ETHAN LE                864   M   7 M0114 PALMETTO        FL   39:40 12:47 
   72 RILEY LEWELLEN         1030   M  11 M0114                      39:41 12:47 
   73 JOZ BRUTUS II           841   M  12 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   39:47 12:49 
   74 TY BARKER               680   M  11 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:10 12:56 
   75 DAVID CASAS             352   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   41:31 13:22 
   76 TJ FREER                786   M  12 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   41:33 13:23 
   77 JOSHUA OTT              643   M  11 M0114 PARRISH         FL   41:51 13:29 
   78 HANSON RICKERT         1094   M  11 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   42:13 13:36 
   79 NOAH STRENK             657   M  12 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   42:59 13:51 
   80 TREY MARTELLO           281   M   9 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   43:41 14:04 
   81 DANIEL CASAS            351   M   7 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   44:10 14:14 
   82 NATHAN GILLIAM          983   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   49:02 15:47 
   83 NICHOLAS GILLIAM       1016   M  12 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   49:02 15:47 
   84 LOGAN GRAY              857   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   54:12 17:27 
   85 RYAN IBARRA            1335   M  13 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   55:03 17:44 
   86 JAECLEN HALAS           833   M   7 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   55:20 17:49 
   87 TYLER GILLICK           331   M   8 M0114 SARASOTA        FL   58:59 19:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KRISTIN ZARRELLA        941   F  17 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   18:43  6:02 
    2 LAUREN CSUBAK          1083   F  17 F1519 PARRISH         FL   20:12  6:31 
    3 MICHELLE LAST           228   F  17 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   21:05  6:48 
    4 KATIE WRAY              156   F  15 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   21:12  6:50 
    5 ADRIENNE GERZENY        981   F  17 F1519 NOKOMIS         FL   21:53  7:03 
    6 TALA RIZKALLAH         1229   F  17 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   22:02  7:06 
    7 WENDY REUSS             610   F  19 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   22:23  7:13 
    8 EMILY WRAY              158   F  19 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   24:00  7:44 
    9 JENNIFER BALADES        123   F  18 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   24:00  7:44 
   10 HANNAH MCCOLLOUGH      1056   F  16 F1519 PALMETTO        FL   24:03  7:45 
   11 ALICIA RAMIREZ         1183   F  15 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   25:10  8:07 
   12 MIKAYLA MCLAUGLIN       619   F  15 F1519 LITHIA          FL   25:54  8:21 
   13 JILLIAN KERNAN          570   F  19 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   25:59  8:22 
   14 CAROLYN SUPER           703   F  16 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   26:19  8:29 
   15 JULIA SCIOLE            264   F  18 F1519 FORT WAYNE      IN   26:43  8:36 
   16 MANAVAN VAIL           1342   F  19 F1519 TAMPA           FL   27:17  8:47 
   17 ASHLYN MACIAG            95   F  15 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   27:30  8:52 
   18 CATHERINE MURPHY       1223   F  15 F1519 WESTCHESTER     OH   27:46  8:57 
   19 MORGAN LYNCH            430   F  16 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   28:01  9:01 
   20 SARAH JURGOVAN          745   F  18 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:25  9:29 
   21 ELIZABETH LAST          227   F  19 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:05  9:41 
   22 ABBY JACKSON            190   F  18 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   30:43  9:54 
   23 TAYLOR TOTTERDALE       665   F  16 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   30:50  9:56 
   24 ALI MILBOURN            162   F  16 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:05 10:01 
   25 KATHLEEN MCANINCH      1113   F  19 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   31:45 10:14 
   26 SARAH ORLANDO          1217   F  18 F1519                 FL   35:41 11:30 
   27 KAYLI ESLINGER          324   F  16 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   36:07 11:38 
   28 SARA VAUGHT             117   F  17 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   36:34 11:47 
   29 RAILEY HAMEL           1019   F  19 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   36:47 11:51 
   30 JORDAN ESLINGER        1309   F  15 F1519 SARASOTA        FL   36:48 11:51 
   31 CIERRA QUAGLIOTTI      1065   F  19 F1519 PALMETTO        FL   40:08 12:56 
   32 TORIE HESSON           1142   F  15 F1519 LARGO           FL   41:59 13:31 
   33 ALEXIS GUALANDRI       1239   F  18 F1519 NORTH PORT      FL   43:53 14:08 
   34 ALEXIS KOPPELMANN      1304   F  15 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   46:39 15:02 
   35 EVIE BAISDEN            778   F  16 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   48:30 15:37 
   36 TEAGAN BOWEN            498   F  16 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   48:33 15:38 
   37 MADISON FILANEK         731   F  19 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   53:31 17:14 
   38 OLIVIA JUOLA            722   F  19 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   53:32 17:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 TYLER MATTERA          1164   M  19 M1519 LAND O' LAKES   FL   16:38  5:22 
    2 MITCH ARNOLD            364   M  16 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   16:56  5:27 
    3 MATTHEW BERMAN          829   M  15 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   17:23  5:36 
    4 GEORGE DABBIERO         464   M  16 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   18:11  5:52 
    5 MITCHELL MCCORMICK     1167   M  16 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   18:40  6:01 
    6 GERARDO MIRON          1166   M  17 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   19:35  6:19 
    7 TIM MCGUNEGAL          1340   M  16 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   19:41  6:20 
    8 RJ BROWN                398   M  15 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   19:43  6:21 
    9 DANIEL BURTON           783   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   20:04  6:28 
   10 MATTHEW TSCHIGGFRIE    1197   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   21:03  6:47 
   11 BRIS GLENN             1315   M  17 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   21:05  6:48 
   12 JUSTIN CARPENTER        626   M  15 M1519 PARRISH         FL   21:42  7:00 
   13 ANTHONY TAGLE-SUZAR    1254   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   22:21  7:12 
   14 CONNOR MCMILLAN        1022   M  17 M1519 WIMAUMA         FL   22:23  7:13 
   15 MATTHEY CHAPMAN         599   M  15 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   22:57  7:24 
   16 CARLOS DELGADO         1227   M  15 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   23:05  7:26 
   17 BRYAN STARK            1192   M  15 M1519 PARRISH         FL   23:44  7:39 
   18 MATEO BEDOYA           1215   M  15 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   24:18  7:50 
   19 GIANCARLO PI BENEDETT  1238   M  15 M1519 PARRISH         FL   24:40  7:57 
   20 LUCAS SANCHEZ           723   M  19 M1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:24  8:11 
   21 GABRIEL SARTORI        1282   M  16 M1519                 FL   26:35  8:34 
   22 KYLE AHLBERG            949   M  16 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   29:00  9:21 
   23 ALEXIS ATKINSON         943   M  18 M1519 LAND O'LAKES    FL   29:40  9:33 
   24 JOSHUA SMUIN            491   M  17 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   31:03 10:00 
   25 JAKE OWENS              684   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   32:03 10:19 
   26 JEFFREY DANZIGER        973   M  15 M1519 TAMPA           FL   33:59 10:57 
   27 MATT CROW              1121   M  19 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   36:19 11:42 
   28 AARON CONNOLLY          930   M  15 M1519 RIVERVIEW       FL   39:56 12:52 
   29 SAMANTHA LYNCH         1162   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   48:53 15:45 
   30 ANDREW GRAY             856   M  18 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   54:52 17:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KELLY KANE              481   F  24 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   21:00  6:46 
    2 JACKIE DOROCIAK        1337   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   21:18  6:52 
    3 MEGAN REUSS             611   F  21 F2024 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   22:41  7:18 
    4 RAYYANA RIZKALLAH      1230   F  20 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   22:47  7:20 
    5 MEGHAN MATTSON         1168   F  24 F2024 GULFPORT        FL   22:59  7:24 
    6 KELSEY GRIMALDI        1004   F  20 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   23:23  7:32 
    7 COREY ALLISON          1296   F  22 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   23:33  7:35 
    8 VANESSA TORRES          523   F  20 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   24:16  7:49 
    9 LEANNE SKRZYPKOWSKI     255   F  23 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   27:04  8:43 
   10 CHELSAE BRADY           463   F  22 F2024 TAMPA           FL   27:14  8:46 
   11 ELIZABETH OAKLEY        428   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   27:15  8:47 
   12 MICHELLE SEANNELL      1290   F  20 F2024 ST. PETE        FL   27:22  8:49 
   13 THERESA SHELLY         1313   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   27:27  8:51 
   14 THERESA SCIOLE          113   F  21 F2024 FORT WAYNE      IN   28:03  9:02 
   15 HANNAH HENSON           808   F  21 F2024 URBANA          OH   28:46  9:16 
   16 TARA BURNS              956   F  20 F2024 ENGLEWOOD       FL   28:46  9:16 
   17 AMY DAIR               1328   F  21 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   29:00  9:21 
   18 KIMBERLY TREVITHICK     429   F  24 F2024 OSPREY          FL   30:00  9:40 
   19 MELISSA CROSBY           26   F  23 F2024 NORTH PORT      FL   30:00  9:40 
   20 PRISCIL SOSA            685   F  20 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   30:47  9:55 
   21 ALIVIA DAVENPORT        970   F  20 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   31:33 10:10 
   22 KENDALL KRAVEE         1336   F  24 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   32:26 10:27 
   23 MEGAN SPRONATH         1205   F  23 F2024 JACKSONVILLE    FL   33:00 10:38 
   24 NIKKI MUTH              798   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   34:12 11:01 
   25 KATIE BURNS            1061   F  24 F2024 ENGLEWOOD       FL   34:12 11:01 
   26 ROCHELLE GERMOND        868   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   34:33 11:08 
   27 KELLY PINGEL            869   F  23 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   34:34 11:08 
   28 LISA FISHER             696   F  23 F2024 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   34:52 11:14 
   29 MARISSA MEDRED         1116   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   35:45 11:31 
   30 KELSEY O'BRIEN          890   F  20 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   36:45 11:50 
   31 KATELYN TAYLOR         1020   F  24 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   36:47 11:51 
   32 ANNLOUISE BLEECKER     1216   F  20 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   36:56 11:54 
   33 TAYLER MEYERS           927   F  21 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   39:07 12:36 
   34 MICHELLE FORD          1096   F  24 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   44:15 14:15 
   35 JENNIFER MILLER        1163   F  21 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   44:50 14:26 
   36 LYDIA MASENGALE         266   F  21 F2024 PARRISH         FL   48:55 15:45 
   37 JACKLYN HUMBARD         689   F  24 F2024 BRADENTON       FL   51:21 16:32 
   38 SARAH WILKENS          1078   F  24 F2024                      57:20 18:28 
   39 AMANDA HARRIS          1012   F  23 F2024 SARASOTA        FL 1:04:12 20:41 
   40 APRIL SHELL HAMMER      994   F  24 F2024 SARASOTA        FL 1:04:13 20:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MICHAEL LAMB           1279   M  23 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   16:15  5:14 
    2 CORY MCALPINE          1327   M  21 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   17:31  5:39 
    3 ANDREW DILULLO         1133   M  21 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   19:32  6:18 
    4 BEN BRIST              1316   M  20 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   20:02  6:27 
    5 EVAN EVANS              637   M  24 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   20:05  6:28 
    6 ALVIN DUPRE            1324   M  20 M2024 PARRISH         FL   20:32  6:37 
    7 CLARK HENSON            807   M  20 M2024 URBANA          OH   21:48  7:01 
    8 COHEN BOWDELL           584   M  20 M2024 VENICE          FL   22:05  7:07 
    9 JIM BRADIN              504   M  21 M2024 PALMETTO        FL   22:07  7:08 
   10 TYLER MCCARTHY          734   M  20 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   22:39  7:18 
   11 NICOLAI ATKINSON        942   M  20 M2024 LAND O'LAKES    FL   22:46  7:20 
   12 JEFF HARGREAVES         923   M  23 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   22:54  7:23 
   13 RYAN ANDERSON           534   M  24 M2024 VENICE          FL   23:23  7:32 
   14 CHARLES GIANIOTES       417   M  21 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   24:16  7:49 
   15 SEAN FAHY               898   M  21 M2024 GAINESVILLE     FL   24:39  7:57 
   16 ERIC LUND               462   M  24 M2024 TAMPA           FL   25:07  8:06 
   17 KYLE SEANELL           1288   M  23 M2024 TIERRA VERDE    FL   25:41  8:16 
   18 PETER FIORE             977   M  22 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   27:34  8:53 
   19 SHANNON MILLER          399   M  23 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   28:01  9:02 
   20 DAN LAST                226   M  21 M2024 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:15  9:06 
   21 KYLE KIWCZAK            686   M  20 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   30:47  9:55 
   22 DOUG TREVITHICK         385   M  23 M2024 OSPREY          FL   32:16 10:24 
   23 JOHN MCANINCH          1112   M  24 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   34:20 11:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 ECHO LAZORKO            115   F  29 F2529 NOKOMIS         FL   22:20  7:12 
    2 MEGHAN COOPER           636   F  26 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   22:21  7:12 
    3 KAITLYN HOGAN          1027   F  26 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:33  7:55 
    4 KRYSTEL SIMPSON          83   F  27 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   24:55  8:02 
    5 ALICE RYSKAMP           625   F  26 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   25:36  8:15 
    6 KATIE POGORELSKAYA     1177   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   25:37  8:15 
    7 ELIZABETH HENDRICKSON   277   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   25:56  8:21 
    8 TARYNN PESCUMA         1178   F  28 F2529 PARRISH         FL   26:15  8:28 
    9 BLAKE LYONS             521   F  28 F2529 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   26:23  8:30 
   10 ALLISON NUGENT         1172   F  25 F2529 FORT MEYERS     FL   27:01  8:42 
   11 ASHLEY DESOTO           824   F  28 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   27:53  8:59 
   12 SARAH ADAMS             946   F  29 F2529 VENICE          FL   29:36  9:32 
   13 CHRISTINA HILLARD        33   F  29 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   29:37  9:33 
   14 AMANDA HARRINGTON       661   F  29 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:53  9:57 
   15 STEPHANIE DIAZ          965   F  28 F2529 CORAL GABLES    FL   30:55  9:57 
   16 KIMBERLY HIGHLAND       933   F  28 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   31:07 10:02 
   17 BRANDY LEONARD           44   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   31:14 10:04 
   18 LAURA FAY               183   F  25 F2529 ST PETE BEACH   FL   31:23 10:06 
   19 CATIE FLYNN             148   F  28 F2529 PARRISH         FL   31:25 10:07 
   20 ERIN DUBOIS             969   F  28 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:59 10:18 
   21 ASHLEY SLIDELL         1194   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   32:25 10:26 
   22 KELSEY KRAVEC           455   F  27 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   32:27 10:27 
   23 DIANA VISK              659   F  26 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   32:54 10:36 
   24 KELLY DRISCOLL          450   F  29 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   34:36 11:09 
   25 ERICA QUESTIONATI        42   F  26 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   34:42 11:11 
   26 BRITTANY MCDONALD        12   F  28 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   35:11 11:20 
   27 MICHELLE PITTMAN        687   F  26 F2529 DUNEDIN         FL   35:37 11:28 
   28 ALISON GUGLIOTTA       1097   F  26 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   35:38 11:29 
   29 KAIA HEATH              589   F  27 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   35:44 11:31 
   30 JODI UTENDORG           458   F  26 F2529 ELLENTON        FL   36:32 11:46 
   31 COURTNEY ROBINSON      1006   F  27 F2529 PARRISH         FL   36:55 11:53 
   32 SANDY THORNTON          163   F  29 F2529 PALMETTO        FL   37:10 11:58 
   33 JENNA NORTH             207   F  28 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:27 12:04 
   34 ANDREA JONES           1289   F  29 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   37:30 12:05 
   35 AUDREY DURAN            340   F  29 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   38:41 12:27 
   36 CASEY ANDERSON          826   F  28 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   39:03 12:35 
   37 CAITLYN CONNOLLY        929   F  28 F2529 RIVERVIEW       FL   39:58 12:52 
   38 STEPH FUHR              975   F  27 F2529 NOKOMIS         FL   40:28 13:02 
   39 MARISSA SHELDON         844   F  26 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   40:40 13:06 
   40 KELLY NORTH             206   F  27 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:45 13:08 
   41 APRIL BASS              757   F  27 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   40:56 13:11 
   42 ASHLEY KINSEY           212   F  26 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   41:27 13:21 
   43 LAUREN ALLEN            908   F  27 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   42:02 13:32 
   44 ELISE BANKOWSKI        1286   F  27 F2529 JUNEAU          AK   43:17 13:57 
   45 ELIZABETH DENNEY       1271   F  27 F2529 BRANDON         FL   44:14 14:15 
   46 HEATHER WEILER          535   F  28 F2529 ENGLEWOOD       FL   47:39 15:21 
   47 RACHEL VERTUCA          739   F  25 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   49:47 16:02 
   48 KRYSTAL KUHL            714   F  27 F2529 PARRISH         FL   50:09 16:09 
   49 KRYSTAL SARMIENTO      1039   F  28 F2529 PALMETTO        FL   51:21 16:32 
   50 KATELIN SCHULTZ        1225   F  25 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   51:43 16:39 
   51 RACHEL BROWNELL         834   F  27 F2529 SARASOTA        FL   55:20 17:49 
   52 JENNIFER RUTLER        1046   F  29 F2529 BRADENTON       FL 1:00:20 19:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KYLE DONOVAN            971   M  26 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   16:32  5:20 
    2 DUSTIN NICHOLS          438   M  25 M2529 PARRISH         FL   20:51  6:43 
    3 BRETT VORCHHEIMER       576   M  25 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:57  6:45 
    4 CHRISTOPHER BITWINSKI  1129   M  27 M2529 TAMPA           FL   22:06  7:07 
    5 BEN VARNEY              719   M  26 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   22:08  7:08 
    6 CASEY NORTH             208   M  29 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   22:13  7:10 
    7 RYAN HORST              522   M  28 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   23:14  7:29 
    8 DANIEL ZHENG            846   M  27 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   23:33  7:35 
    9 SEAN GUZY               938   M  29 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   23:52  7:41 
   10 CHRISTOPHER BROWN       497   M  29 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   24:41  7:57 
   11 JIMMY BOYLE              34   M  29 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:28  8:12 
   12 ERIC PITTMAN            645   M  29 M2529 DUNEDIN         FL   26:19  8:29 
   13 JOSEPH MCCOURT          474   M  27 M2529 ELLENTON        FL   26:30  8:32 
   14 RICCARDO CALANNI        963   M  28 M2529 NORTH VENICE    FL   27:06  8:44 
   15 DERRICK WOOD            121   M  29 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   27:49  8:58 
   16 DUSTIN ERTL             432   M  26 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   28:38  9:14 
   17 AARON WEINTRAUB         843   M  28 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:57  9:19 
   18 CHAD SHELBY            1007   M  28 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:34  9:32 
   19 SCOTT FLYNN             149   M  29 M2529 PARRISH         FL   31:24 10:07 
   20 CHRIS MCANINCH         1111   M  26 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   31:44 10:13 
   21 GREGG PESCUMA          1174   M  28 M2529 PARRISH         FL   33:12 10:42 
   22 DANIEL MCDONALD        1120   M  29 M2529 SARASOTA        FL   33:30 10:48 
   23 JUSTIN LUNDE            213   M  29 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   35:01 11:17 
   24 GERALD SHELBY          1008   M  28 M2529 PARRISH         FL   41:12 13:16 
   25 DEREK SMITH             457   M  25 M2529 ARCADIA         FL   47:43 15:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KATIE ROBINSON         1299   F  31 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   19:51  6:24 
    2 CINDY WIEGAND            68   F  33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   21:49  7:02 
    3 AMY E. VLECK             39   F  31 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:34  7:55 
    4 JEN STORCH             1000   F  30 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   25:32  8:13 
    5 MEREDITH MCARTHUR      1036   F  34 F3034                      25:37  8:15 
    6 ERIKA LANE             1160   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:19  8:29 
    7 CARA WRIGHT             185   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:20  8:29 
    8 DANIELLE GIETZ          119   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:40  8:35 
    9 AMY DAVIS               759   F  30 F3034 PARRISH         FL   26:40  8:36 
   10 AMANDA STURINO          416   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:55  8:40 
   11 ROXANNE SUMMERVILLE    1092   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   27:20  8:48 
   12 CANDACE BREWER           70   F  30 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   27:39  8:54 
   13 REBEKAH BRIGHTBILL      926   F  30 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   27:49  8:58 
   14 MOLLY PAUL              125   F  31 F3034 ELLENTON        FL   27:57  9:00 
   15 MELISSA QUANDT          988   F  34 F3034                      28:09  9:04 
   16 MELINDA HIERHOLZER      248   F  33 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:43  9:15 
   17 TARA WILLIAMS           423   F  33 F3034 ESTERO          FL   29:37  9:32 
   18 ERICA CHAPMAN           959   F  30 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   29:38  9:33 
   19 SUZANNE RIRIE           797   F  32 F3034 ELLENTON        FL   29:43  9:34 
   20 CRYSTAL NAQUIN         1018   F  30 F3034 TAMPA           FL   29:56  9:38 
   21 JILL NAPOLITANO         538   F  34 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   29:58  9:39 
   22 NICOLE BROWN            627   F  30 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:36  9:51 
   23 ANDREA VIGIL           1200   F  30 F3034 NORTH PORT      FL   30:57  9:58 
   24 MANDI CHALAIRE           28   F  30 F3034 NORTH PORT      FL   31:06 10:01 
   25 CRYSTAL SNODGRASS      1195   F  32 F3034 WIMAUMA         FL   31:10 10:02 
   26 RACHEL CHAPPELL         278   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   31:51 10:15 
   27 SHAUNA MCNULTY          546   F  30 F3034 KNOXVILLE       TN   31:58 10:18 
   28 GABRIELA UREVITCH       539   F  34 F3034 MYAKKA CITY     FL   32:08 10:21 
   29 KRISTIN LYONS           392   F  32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   32:08 10:21 
   30 RENE COLLINS            536   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   32:17 10:24 
   31 KRISTIN KEOUGH           82   F  31 F3034 TAMPA           FL   32:57 10:37 
   32 HEATHER JONES           769   F  32 F3034 LITHIA          FL   33:08 10:40 
   33 MEGHAN SCHULTE          660   F  32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   33:45 10:52 
   34 LEIGH RAINS             524   F  34 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   33:55 10:56 
   35 JENNIFER JARNAGIN       987   F  30 F3034                      34:22 11:04 
   36 AMY THOMAS               84   F  33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   35:11 11:20 
   37 HEATHER BELLEROSE      1234   F  31 F3034 CLEARWATER      FL   35:15 11:21 
   38 ABBY MORRISSEY         1091   F  31 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   35:37 11:28 
   39 RACHEL SWANSON          850   F  33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   36:37 11:48 
   40 MONICA REID            1040   F  32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   37:21 12:02 
   41 LAURA STAVOLA          1102   F  32 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:44 12:09 
   42 SARAH CYPHERS           717   F  32 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   37:45 12:10 
   43 SANDRA MARINES          892   F  30 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   40:14 12:58 
   44 KATE SAPOVCHAIL         716   F  30 F3034 PARRISH         FL   40:28 13:02 
   45 SHELLY BENECKE          553   F  32 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   40:38 13:05 
   46 CARRIE HARTER           688   F  30 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:39 13:06 
   47 NICOLE ROE-ACEBO        345   F  30 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   41:18 13:18 
   48 KYLEE TULS             1198   F  33 F3034 OSPREY          FL   41:41 13:26 
   49 ERIN MURPHY             770   F  32 F3034 PORT ST. LUCIE  FL   41:44 13:27 
   50 SILVANNA MEDINA         640   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   41:48 13:28 
   51 MINDA FRASER            435   F  34 F3034 ENGLEWOOD       FL   41:52 13:29 
   52 ADRIENNE STEEL         1058   F  32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   42:09 13:34 
   53 SARAH PURCELL           552   F  30 F3034 PARRISH         FL   42:45 13:46 
   54 VANESSA TORRES         1220   F  34 F3034 OSPREY          FL   43:08 13:54 
   55 ERIN TUTTLE             315   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   43:40 14:04 
   56 ANGELA PARSONS          763   F  34 F3034 GIBSONTON       FL   43:45 14:05 
   57 LISA GONSALVES          170   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   43:53 14:08 
   58 HEATHER TRIMARCO       1126   F  31 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   44:33 14:21 
   59 CHRISTINE RICCIO        262   F  34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   44:44 14:25 
   60 ALYCIA WOLFE             86   F  32 F3034 PUNTA GORDA     FL   45:23 14:37 
   61 KATHY LEFRANCIOS       1259   F  33 F3034 VENICE          FL   48:02 15:28 
   62 SUE KIELAROWSKI         571   F  31 F3034 WEST MIFFLIN    PA   48:22 15:34 
   63 VERONICA SCHREIBER      710   F  31 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   51:40 16:38 
   64 ERIN KRILL              771   F  32 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   54:11 17:27 
   65 ALICIA PUZZANCHERA     1272   F  33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL 1:02:19 20:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SHAWN WEIGL             195   M  30 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   17:16  5:34 
    2 CLAYL DEMORE           1268   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   17:42  5:42 
    3 JASON BESSE            1099   M  32 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   18:03  5:49 
    4 CHRIS DILLINGHAM        413   M  34 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   19:20  6:14 
    5 JEFFREY COOPER          635   M  32 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   19:57  6:26 
    6 DAVID JENSEN            560   M  31 M3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   21:09  6:49 
    7 STEVE DRACKETT          216   M  33 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   22:06  7:07 
    8 CARLOS SANTOS          1051   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   22:18  7:11 
    9 BRYAN REX              1235   M  33 M3034 VENICE          FL   22:46  7:20 
   10 MICHAEL HALL           1144   M  31 M3034 BOSTON          MA   22:48  7:21 
   11 ROBERT WRIGHT           186   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   22:52  7:22 
   12 HARSTAN KRIEGER        1155   M  31 M3034 TAMPA           FL   23:09  7:27 
   13 RYAN STALEY            1028   M  34 M3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   23:13  7:29 
   14 GREG DEESE              972   M  31 M3034 TAMPA           FL   23:26  7:33 
   15 ISAAC LACHANCE         1017   M  31 M3034 NOKOMIS         FL   23:32  7:35 
   16 NICK MAYL               496   M  30 M3034 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   23:36  7:36 
   17 BRIAN TREXLER           675   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   23:43  7:39 
   18 MIKE QUESTIONATI         43   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   23:49  7:40 
   19 RYAN TREMBLAY           838   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   24:24  7:52 
   20 LEIF SCHMIDT            129   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   24:54  8:01 
   21 ANDY COLLINS            537   M  34 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   25:00  8:03 
   22 KEVIN LUCERO            369   M  34 M3034 PARRISH         FL   25:18  8:09 
   23 THOMAS NORMANDEE       1319   M  31 M3034 PALMETTO        FL   25:19  8:09 
   24 DAN STEFANELLI         1320   M  33 M3034 MIAMI           FL   25:20  8:10 
   25 DANIEL MCARTHOR        1107   M  34 M3034 PARRISH         FL   25:34  8:14 
   26 SETH KARDOS            1115   M  34 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   25:44  8:18 
   27 LEE BREWER               71   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   26:07  8:25 
   28 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS      1050   M  30 M3034 PARRISH         FL   26:40  8:35 
   29 GREG SIMONX            1276   M  33 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   26:46  8:37 
   30 KENNETH VANLENCIA       591   M  34 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   26:48  8:38 
   31 GABE SHEPARD           1090   M  32 M3034 PARRISH         FL   27:03  8:43 
   32 BRANLON JOHNSON         310   M  31 M3034 RIVERVIEW       FL   27:17  8:47 
   33 JULIO LUCAS             897   M  31 M3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:31  9:11 
   34 JEFFREY ROBINSON       1005   M  33 M3034 PARRISH         FL   28:51  9:18 
   35 JIM HANKS                81   M  32 M3034 TAMPA           FL   32:56 10:37 
   36 ALEX CAMINERO           820   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   33:43 10:52 
   37 BRUCE POWERS            849   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   34:04 10:58 
   38 SAQUI ACEBO             344   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   36:09 11:39 
   39 JERRY JOHNSON           718   M  33 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   37:44 12:09 
   40 CHRIS WOLFE              85   M  30 M3034 PUNTA GORDA     FL   47:52 15:25 
   41 GREG KIELAROWSKI        563   M  32 M3034 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   48:17 15:33 
   42 ORON MIRAIE             137   M  32 M3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:15 17:09 
   43 MARK KRILL              772   M  31 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   54:08 17:26 
   44 JOHN FINLEY             178   M  32 M3034 PALMETTO        FL   56:40 18:15 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 GEORGINA FROST          231   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   21:39  6:58 
    2 EMILY HALL             1143   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   22:51  7:22 
    3 GAYLA MONTEGNA          683   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   22:56  7:23 
    4 LESLIE ADAMS             16   F  36 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   23:07  7:27 
    5 MARGARET GOOD          1308   F  36 F3539                 FL   23:59  7:44 
    6 ALYSSA KIMES            146   F  37 F3539 LUTZ            FL   24:50  8:00 
    7 NOELLE KARCZ            348   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   25:23  8:11 
    8 HEATHER CAPPELLO        384   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   25:51  8:20 
    9 SHANNON MOULTON         924   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:03  8:24 
   10 HEATHER KOESTER        1098   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:15  8:27 
   11 CYNTHIA DANIEL           47   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:37  8:35 
   12 SARAH OLESEN           1284   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:54  8:40 
   13 ERIN GUZZO              169   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   27:11  8:45 
   14 JULIE WILLETT          1202   F  39 F3539 VENICE          FL   27:37  8:54 
   15 LIANNE POSKUS            67   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   27:54  8:59 
   16 MICHELLE KOVALICK        99   F  37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   27:57  9:00 
   17 KATE SESSIONS           120   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   28:06  9:03 
   18 SHANA BICKEL            748   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   28:16  9:06 
   19 HOLLLY STOCKTON        1190   F  37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   28:30  9:11 
   20 JULIE DRACKETT          217   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   28:40  9:14 
   21 TRISHA BRUTUS           842   F  38 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:29  9:30 
   22 MICHELE DILLINGHAM      412   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   29:30  9:30 
   23 DEB STONE               662   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   30:04  9:41 
   24 JACQUIE GEE             673   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   30:12  9:44 
   25 KIMBERLY OTT            205   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   30:14  9:45 
   26 DEANA GOSMAN            471   F  38 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   30:18  9:46 
   27 HEATHER NORRIS          595   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   30:21  9:47 
   28 MICHELLE SMITH          439   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   30:25  9:48 
   29 BETSY YOUNG             518   F  38 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:36  9:51 
   30 RASHEA JOHNSON          311   F  35 F3539 RIVERVIEW       FL   31:04 10:01 
   31 CORISTA WILLIAMS       1203   F  38 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   31:28 10:08 
   32 GINA CADILI            1130   F  38 F3539 GREENWOOD       IN   31:39 10:12 
   33 REBECCA BARNETT         101   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   32:05 10:20 
   34 KRISTA KERUL            921   F  35 F3539 PARRISH         FL   32:06 10:20 
   35 SHAREE NICOL            395   F  39 F3539 PARRISH         FL   32:06 10:21 
   36 LISA MARIE ALBANO        93   F  36 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:56 10:36 
   37 KATIE BOBIN             407   F  36 F3539 FT. MYERS       FL   33:03 10:39 
   38 GINETTE IMLER            91   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   33:20 10:44 
   39 KELLY COLE              752   F  39 F3539 MYAKKA CITY     FL   33:21 10:45 
   40 LYNN WOLFE              612   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   33:22 10:45 
   41 RACHEL MANNING          410   F  39 F3539 MYAKKA CITY     FL   33:23 10:45 
   42 MONICA MOORE            847   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   33:30 10:48 
   43 JESSICA LYTLE           452   F  38 F3539 JACKSONVILLE    FL   34:17 11:03 
   44 SAMMI HENDERSON         594   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   34:33 11:08 
   45 KELLY ROSS              174   F  38 F3539 TRINITY         FL   34:41 11:10 
   46 CARLA BARLOOSA          872   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   35:02 11:17 
   47 BRANDY THOMAS           674   F  38 F3539 PALMETTO        FL   35:20 11:23 
   48 SYDNEY WARREN          1042   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   35:55 11:34 
   49 JENNIFER MAHURIN       1170   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   36:12 11:40 
   50 CHRISTY HACKMAN         389   F  35 F3539 ELLENTON        FL   36:31 11:46 
   51 TAMMY WAKELAND-DEJESU  1201   F  36 F3539 PARRISH         FL   37:01 11:55 
   52 JILL JOSEPH             102   F  36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:15 12:00 
   53 AMY PAULISHAK          1285   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   37:23 12:03 
   54 TIFFANY MERCIER         424   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   37:49 12:11 
   55 LAURA GEIGER            910   F  36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:59 12:14 
   56 NICOLE BENTZE           478   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:59 12:14 
   57 WENDY DAVIS             396   F  39 F3539 PARRISH         FL   38:23 12:22 
   58 KATHLEEN MOGELGAARD     250   F  39 F3539 WASHINGTON      DC   38:54 12:32 
   59 LIJAH KENDALL           907   F  37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   40:38 13:05 
   60 CHERYL MOSS            1124   F  38 F3539 WAXHAW          NC   41:35 13:24 
   61 GINGER TALERICO        1199   F  38 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   41:41 13:25 
   62 REBECCA EDWARDS        1305   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   41:47 13:28 
   63 KASSANDRA HUGILL        368   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   41:50 13:28 
   64 SONJA BOULWARE           30   F  38 F3539 NORTH PORT      FL   42:29 13:41 
   65 HEATHER STOCK           403   F  37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   43:26 13:59 
   66 REGINA ADIB              38   F  39 F3539 VALRICO              43:37 14:03 
   67 MALISSA BINKLEY         762   F  36 F3539 VALRICO         FL   43:38 14:03 
   68 KRISTEN JOHNSON         260   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   44:16 14:15 
   69 STEPHANIE HEFNER       1010   F  37 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   44:19 14:16 
   70 ELENA BACHMAN           433   F  36 F3539 PARRISH         FL   44:39 14:23 
   71 ANGELA SALVATORI        997   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   45:02 14:30 
   72 REBECCA PACHECO         593   F  36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   45:44 14:44 
   73 REBECA PACHECO         1345   F  36 F3539 BRCANT          FL   47:16 15:13 
   74 MEREDITH FLAHERTY       246   F  36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   47:19 15:14 
   75 DONNA FORWAY            815   F  37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   47:48 15:24 
   76 EVA RICKERT             604   F  39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   47:57 15:27 
   77 DAWN BALAK             1125   F  38 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   48:25 15:35 
   78 MELISSA CROSS           258   F  38 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   48:32 15:38 
   79 LEANNA SAXER             49   F  37 F3539 PUNTA GORDA     FL   49:12 15:51 
   80 AMY BLANTON             467   F  39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   49:18 15:53 
   81 GALA VANNULAND          110   F  37 F3539 ENGLEWOOD       FL   49:22 15:54 
   82 PAULA WIGGINS           108   F  38 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   49:49 16:03 
   83 JENNIFER VENDITH       1248   F  39 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:22 16:13 
   84 JOHANNA CAMINERO        821   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   52:25 16:53 
   85 JULIE PEIRCE            138   F  37 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:13 17:08 
   86 MONICA GUALANDRI        700   F  39 F3539 NORTH PORT      FL   54:01 17:24 
   87 SAMANTHA FINLEY         177   F  35 F3539 PALMETTO        FL   56:39 18:15 
   88 JENNY BARR              192   F  35 F3539 BRADENTON       FL   56:40 18:15 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JOHN AMBROZIC III       569   M  35 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   18:16  5:53 
    2 JOEL ZALUD             1049   M  37 M3539 VENICE          FL   18:31  5:58 
    3 MICHAEL GIAMPINO        754   M  38 M3539 VENICE          FL   19:07  6:10 
    4 MICHEL GODIN            172   M  36 M3539 TAMPA           FL   19:10  6:10 
    5 WILL ROBINSON          1297   M  37 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   19:52  6:24 
    6 DAVID HAVILL            443   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   20:19  6:33 
    7 BRENNAN DEITTRICK       112   M  38 M3539 VENICE          FL   20:20  6:33 
    8 LANCE CARTER           1287   M  38 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   23:30  7:34 
    9 MATTHEW DUNN            968   M  36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   24:00  7:44 
   10 DENNIS VALENTINO       1262   M  37 M3539 NORTH PORT      FL   24:37  7:56 
   11 JEREMY BRIGHTBILL       925   M  36 M3539 CHICAGO         IL   24:50  8:00 
   12 JOHN LIBONATI           109   M  39 M3539 EL JOBEAN       FL   25:08  8:06 
   13 CHRIS CHIARO            961   M  36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   25:38  8:16 
   14 ANTHONY KARCZ           350   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   25:55  8:21 
   15 CHRIS HUGILL            365   M  39 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   26:01  8:23 
   16 MARK FISHER            1060   M  36 M3539 PARRISH         FL   26:50  8:39 
   17 JOSH FIELDS             356   M  36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   28:07  9:03 
   18 MIKE MANNING            409   M  38 M3539 MYAKKA CITY     FL   28:12  9:05 
   19 DANNY HIERHOLZER        247   M  37 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:43  9:15 
   20 RYAN MARKLEY           1117   M  36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   29:37  9:32 
   21 CHARLES REID           1041   M  37 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   30:05  9:41 
   22 PAUL MONCURE           1037   M  37 M3539 RICHMOND        VA   30:36  9:51 
   23 BRETT LAURVICK         1074   M  39 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:58  9:58 
   24 STEVE SANTIAGO          795   M  38 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:14 10:04 
   25 MITCH RUZEK            1343   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   31:39 10:12 
   26 MATT CHALAIRE            27   M  35 M3539 NORTH PORT      FL   32:34 10:29 
   27 ROB ELSE                812   M  39 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   32:52 10:35 
   28 BRIAN RAUWERDA          995   M  35 M3539 CANADA               33:02 10:38 
   29 JUSTIN WAY              848   M  35 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   34:07 10:59 
   30 JEFF YOUNG              473   M  39 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   34:12 11:01 
   31 BRYAN WOOD              725   M  36 M3539 ELLENTON        FL   34:24 11:05 
   32 C IMLER                  90   M  37 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   34:25 11:05 
   33 DUSTIN OAKS             390   M  35 M3539 ELLENTON        FL   34:39 11:10 
   34 WADE WOLFE              613   M  38 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:05 11:57 
   35 JONATHAN THORNTON       164   M  36 M3539 PALMETTO        FL   37:11 11:59 
   36 DAVID FORWAY            816   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   37:11 11:59 
   37 JON BARNES              814   M  38 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   37:12 11:59 
   38 BEN ANDERSON            827   M  35 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:46 12:10 
   39 JASON GEIGER            909   M  37 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   37:53 12:12 
   40 DAVID FOWLES            394   M  35 M3539 SPRING          TX   38:20 12:21 
   41 JASON GLENN            1059   M  38 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   42:31 13:42 
   42 GRADY BARR JR.          193   M  39 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   56:40 18:15 
   43 TODD BOWSER             329   M  39 M3539 SARASOTA        FL   59:40 19:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 LAURA FULK              976   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   22:17  7:11 
    2 ANGELA PARKER           165   F  40 F4044 KITCHENER       ON   22:47  7:21 
    3 CYNTHIA WOZNIAK         503   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   24:13  7:48 
    4 LISA KRANSINSKI         420   F  41 F4044 NEW PORT RICHEY FL   24:14  7:48 
    5 DEB SMITH               874   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   24:54  8:01 
    6 CORINA ALLEN            944   F  43 F4044 ENGLEWOOD       FL   25:04  8:05 
    7 JULIE SIMONS            634   F  44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:22  8:10 
    8 LISA HALLOCK           1136   F  44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:32  8:14 
    9 STACEY ROMANO          1300   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   25:37  8:15 
   10 LAURA BROWN            1321   F  42 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:48  8:19 
   11 NICOLE CHAPMAN          600   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   26:23  8:30 
   12 AMY ASHTON              882   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   26:40  8:35 
   13 MANTEL SANTO           1052   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   26:44  8:37 
   14 HELEN CAO              1035   F  41 F4044                      27:17  8:47 
   15 SUSAN EVANS             711   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   27:31  8:52 
   16 SUSIE ALARIE            493   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   27:32  8:52 
   17 KIRSTEN RUSSELL         562   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   28:06  9:03 
   18 REBECCA BROEKMAN        950   F  40 F4044 UNIVERSITY PARK FL   28:07  9:04 
   19 KELI GEORGAS            150   F  44 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   28:39  9:14 
   20 SHEILA KILDUFF          359   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   28:50  9:17 
   21 BERNADETTE SERAFINI     651   F  40 F4044 NORTH PORT      FL   28:55  9:19 
   22 ANDRA SANCHEZ           724   F  43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:03  9:22 
   23 VIRGINIA FLASTER         61   F  43 F4044 WELLINGTON      FL   29:06  9:22 
   24 NADINE BENDER          1069   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   29:15  9:25 
   25 SUSAN CARNEY            405   F  44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   29:18  9:26 
   26 JENNIFER DOLCE          658   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   29:26  9:29 
   27 GILLIAN DOROCIAK       1338   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   29:42  9:34 
   28 SHEILA VALENTINO        989   F  42 F4044                      29:50  9:37 
   29 ANGELA CHATFIELD        541   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   29:59  9:40 
   30 JUDI HUDEK              579   F  43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:00  9:40 
   31 DINNAH PERE             293   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   30:02  9:41 
   32 LINDA HOENIGMAN        1145   F  40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   30:20  9:46 
   33 JENNIFER SPINELLA        29   F  40 F4044 APOLLO BEACH    FL   30:45  9:54 
   34 MARIA FREER             789   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   30:46  9:55 
   35 JILL MACIAG              94   F  42 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:20 10:06 
   36 MELISSA MILLER           58   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:27 10:08 
   37 LYNNE ROBERTS           794   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:37 10:11 
   38 LINH GORDON             906   F  40 F4044 PARRISH         FL   31:51 10:16 
   39 MINNIE PELEA            893   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   31:55 10:17 
   40 LESLEY HAWKS            397   F  40 F4044 VENICE          FL   31:55 10:17 
   41 JEN TULLIO              860   F  40 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:07 10:21 
   42 BRENDA AHLBERG          948   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   32:15 10:23 
   43 SUSIE JACKSON           189   F  44 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   32:22 10:25 
   44 JENNIFER BOWLES         549   F  43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:27 10:27 
   45 ILONKA SHARELL          233   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   32:31 10:29 
   46 TONIA HUTCHINSON        320   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   32:33 10:29 
   47 HEATHER VINCENT         459   F  42 F4044 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   32:35 10:30 
   48 LAURA WIGGLESWORTH      269   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   32:55 10:36 
   49 SARAH SCOTT             297   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   33:00 10:38 
   50 KATHRYN ESTABROOK       241   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   33:05 10:39 
   51 STELLA SURA             133   F  40 F4044 ENGLEWOOD       FL   33:07 10:40 
   52 CATHY DOUGLAS           966   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   33:30 10:47 
   53 ANGELA SMUIN            490   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   34:08 11:00 
   54 LAURA MEECH              23   F  42 F4044 APOLLO BEACH    FL   34:19 11:03 
   55 CARRI WICKS            1253   F  41 F4044 PARRISH         FL   34:34 11:08 
   56 NATASHA SINCLAIR         51   F  44 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   34:41 11:10 
   57 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ    1277   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   34:47 11:12 
   58 HOLLY HIGGINS           124   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   34:51 11:14 
   59 MISSY WEISNAAR         1208   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   35:26 11:25 
   60 CINDY JOHNSON          1150   F  40 F4044 RIVERVIEW       FL   36:05 11:37 
   61 BEVERLY BUTCHER         221   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   36:13 11:40 
   62 TRACEY WARNER            41   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   36:31 11:46 
   63 ELIZABETH PEARCE        532   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   36:37 11:48 
   64 RAELYN CALENDINE          5   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   37:12 11:59 
   65 KERRY CONBOY            875   F  44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   37:18 12:01 
   66 MELISSA JONES           573   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   37:31 12:05 
   67 STACY STORCK            286   F  43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   37:56 12:13 
   68 MARY BRADLEY            406   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   38:00 12:14 
   69 JILL LOWREY            1105   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   38:25 12:22 
   70 KRISTI ACKERMAN         851   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   38:33 12:25 
   71 AMY DRUMMOND            633   F  44 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   38:49 12:30 
   72 SUSAN ROHL             1181   F  44 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   39:35 12:45 
   73 KAREN LEWELLEN         1031   F  41 F4044                      39:47 12:49 
   74 MARIA PILLION          1064   F  42 F4044 PALMETTO        FL   39:59 12:53 
   75 SARAH BARKER            677   F  41 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:09 12:56 
   76 PATRICIA ENTSMINGER     454   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   40:32 13:03 
   77 KARRIN SCULLY          1256   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   40:55 13:11 
   78 KRISTI SCHEETZ          160   F  42 F4044 ENGLEWOOD       FL   42:01 13:32 
   79 KERI ELSE               813   F  43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   42:03 13:33 
   80 JOYCE GOVAARS           336   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   42:32 13:42 
   81 CAROL BERNARD          1082   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   43:25 13:59 
   82 STACEY MAZZA-GILKISON  1080   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   43:30 14:01 
   83 TARRA MARTELLO          282   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   43:42 14:05 
   84 KRISTIN WESTON         1280   F  41 F4044 PARRISH         FL   44:02 14:11 
   85 VICKIE KOPPELMANN        62   F  44 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   46:40 15:02 
   86 KIMBERLY MCCULLEN       245   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   47:20 15:15 
   87 JAIMEE GRAY             855   F  40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   48:02 15:28 
   88 CARMENCITA RILLO       1182   F  42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   48:31 15:38 
   89 JENNIFER LINVILLE      1158   F  40 F4044 TROY            MI   50:32 16:16 
   90 KELLY MCMANIGLE         154   F  43 F4044 PALMETTO        FL   51:43 16:39 
   91 JANET BEST              287   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   51:58 16:44 
   92 VICKI GEORGE             15   F  41 F4044 RUSKIN          FL   54:44 17:38 
   93 ANNE JUOLA              721   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   57:18 18:27 
   94 LORI ATKINSON           832   F  41 F4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:04:13 20:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 PAT RYAN               1184   M  44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   18:17  5:54 
    2 BILL MCDONALD          1303   M  41 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   19:04  6:09 
    3 CHRISTOPHER HOBSON      691   M  44 M4044 VENICE          FL   20:02  6:27 
    4 KENTON MONTEGNA         682   M  40 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   21:06  6:48 
    5 LAVERN MULLET          1118   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   21:29  6:55 
    6 DAVID COOK              116   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   21:39  6:59 
    7 GEORGE BUSI             939   M  41 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   22:01  7:06 
    8 ALBERTO SUAREZ         1191   M  43 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   22:33  7:16 
    9 DERRICK WOZNIAK         501   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   22:36  7:17 
   10 RICARDO ESPINO          166   M  44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   22:49  7:21 
   11 IAN VINCENT             461   M  42 M4044 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   22:51  7:22 
   12 SHAYNE BAXTER          1127   M  42 M4044 LARGO           FL   23:12  7:28 
   13 MICHAEL GORDON          606   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   24:15  7:49 
   14 SCOTT MCLAUGLIN         621   M  41 M4044 LITHIA          FL   24:33  7:55 
   15 STEFAN POFAHL           650   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   24:58  8:03 
   16 DAN OTT                 790   M  44 M4044 ST. AUGASTINE   FL   25:01  8:04 
   17 ROBERT THORPE          1252   M  44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   25:05  8:05 
   18 STEVEN LINVILLE        1157   M  42 M4044 TROY            MI   25:20  8:10 
   19 JULIAN ANGUS            597   M  41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:22  8:10 
   20 MARK LEFEBVRE           663   M  40 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   25:32  8:14 
   21 KENT WEAKLEY             57   M  44 M4044 OCALA           FL   25:32  8:14 
   22 GUY VILT                 37   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:33  8:14 
   23 AL HARAYDA              342   M  41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   25:34  8:14 
   24 DENNIS ROMANO          1301   M  43 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   25:37  8:15 
   25 CHARLES FOEGE           418   M  44 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   26:22  8:30 
   26 DAVID FRACEK            631   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   26:30  8:32 
   27 JAMES ENNIS             735   M  42 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   26:30  8:32 
   28 TIM RICHARDSON         1326   M  44 M4044 ELLENTON        FL   26:40  8:36 
   29 STEPHEN CHRISTEN        152   M  43 M4044 FORT WAYNE      IN   26:44  8:37 
   30 MICHAEL BRADY           954   M  40 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   27:03  8:43 
   31 RUSSELL MOORE           132   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   27:07  8:44 
   32 DAVID SHINER           1302   M  41 M4044 ST  PETE        FL   27:21  8:49 
   33 KENNETH WAYGOOD         712   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   28:05  9:03 
   34 KEN DOYLE               404   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   28:08  9:04 
   35 PAUL VENUTO             561   M  44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   28:30  9:11 
   36 MATTHEW FISHER          978   M  40 M4044 SANFORD         FL   29:02  9:21 
   37 SHANE LEWELLEN         1032   M  44 M4044                      29:46  9:35 
   38 MARK FARINAS            979   M  40 M4044 PARRISH         FL   30:02  9:40 
   39 ADAM GILLICK            333   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   30:33  9:50 
   40 STEVE TOTTERDALE        666   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   30:54  9:57 
   41 DAVID SMUIN             489   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:02 10:00 
   42 JON ROBERTS             793   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:42 10:13 
   43 RICHARD FAIN            693   M  41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   31:51 10:15 
   44 SHANE CATLETT           854   M  40 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   32:24 10:26 
   45 THOMAS BOWLES           548   M  42 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   33:30 10:47 
   46 NICK TULLIO             859   M  40 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   33:31 10:48 
   47 SHAWN WIGGLESWORTH      270   M  42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   33:49 10:53 
   48 CHRIS HUTCHINSON        322   M  40 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   34:06 10:59 
   49 CHRISTOPHER SINCLAIR     52   M  43 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   34:41 11:10 
   50 GEORGE WIDUNAS         1014   M  42 M4044 ELLENTON        FL   34:47 11:12 
   51 FRANKLIN DEPALMA JR.     74   M  43 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   35:19 11:23 
   52 MARALYN CARY           1218   M  44 M4044                 FL   35:44 11:31 
   53 MATT SCOTT              295   M  41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   36:33 11:46 
   54 JAMES BELCHER          1103   M  42 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:43 12:09 
   55 MARK RUSSO              273   M  44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   38:33 12:25 
   56 BRUCE LE                866   M  44 M4044 PALMETTO        FL   39:41 12:47 
   57 CHRIS LAWLESS           445   M  41 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   40:34 13:04 
   58 CHAD FARDER            1331   M  43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL   41:27 13:21 
   59 MICHAEL GILKISON       1081   M  42 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   43:29 14:00 
   60 TERRY FREER             788   M  42 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   44:16 14:16 
   61 WILLIAM SAXER            50   M  44 M4044 PUNTA GORDA     FL   49:11 15:50 
   62 DANIEL GUALANDRI       1243   M  44 M4044 NORTH PORT      FL   53:59 17:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KRISTINA ORTIZ          259   F  46 F4549 CAPE CORAL      FL   22:40  7:18 
    2 ALLISON MOE             482   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   23:19  7:31 
    3 SUSAN MCMILLAN         1026   F  46 F4549 WIMAUMA         FL   24:05  7:46 
    4 ALLISON SMITH           836   F  46 F4549                      24:49  8:00 
    5 JULIA HENSON            806   F  48 F4549 URBANA          OH   25:11  8:07 
    6 KATHY WILHOIT           862   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:24  8:11 
    7 ANDREA CARROLL          135   F  49 F4549 PALM HARBOR     FL   25:30  8:13 
    8 BEVERLY JACKSON          46   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:57  8:22 
    9 BETH DIEMER            1263   F  47 F4549 ENGLEWOOD       FL   26:06  8:25 
   10 PAMELA TENAERTS        1196   F  48 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   26:07  8:25 
   11 ROSE BRIGHT             586   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   26:27  8:31 
   12 SANDRA BOYLE            957   F  45 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   26:28  8:32 
   13 LIZ CZERNIAK            784   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   26:48  8:38 
   14 DEBBIE SMITH             89   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   27:51  8:58 
   15 ANDREA ALLISON         1295   F  48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:10  9:04 
   16 ANDREA DRAKE           1089   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   28:28  9:10 
   17 RICHARD ARANIBAR        947   F  48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:34  9:12 
   18 SUSAN REDGRAVE          642   F  45 F4549 OSPREY          FL   28:41  9:15 
   19 KRISTA LADERER          487   F  47 F4549 VENICE          FL   29:02  9:21 
   20 RICHELLE HEY            514   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   29:08  9:23 
   21 JULIE HACKER            932   F  47 F4549 FORT WAYNE      IN   29:15  9:25 
   22 ANN BREWIN              379   F  45 F4549 CONDORD         CA   29:19  9:27 
   23 JILLANNE CONELIAS      1055   F  45 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:31  9:30 
   24 SUZANNE GATES           542   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   30:04  9:41 
   25 TARI KELLY             1151   F  45 F4549 VENICE          FL   31:02 10:00 
   26 CAROLYN THOMAS          197   F  46 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:02 10:00 
   27 KIM CROSBY               25   F  47 F4549 NORTH PORT      FL   31:04 10:00 
   28 CHATO AMISTOSO          896   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   31:14 10:04 
   29 ANITA SQUAIRE          1306   F  48 F4549 PARRISH         FL   32:11 10:22 
   30 LISA MCDONNELL          179   F  45 F4549 ELLENTON        FL   32:24 10:26 
   31 VALLERIE WOJCIECHOWIC  1066   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   32:32 10:29 
   32 MICHELLE METCALF        920   F  46 F4549 MYAKKA CITY     FL   32:44 10:33 
   33 LORI BRADY              373   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   34:38 11:09 
   34 WENDY ABNER             426   F  46 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   34:47 11:12 
   35 SUSAN FREEMAN            88   F  49 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   34:58 11:16 
   36 JENNIFER FAIRLY        1260   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   34:58 11:16 
   37 KERI LANGLOIS           863   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   36:14 11:40 
   38 KAREN PECK              871   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   36:18 11:41 
   39 KIM RADTKE              128   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   36:27 11:44 
   40 KAREN LE                867   F  45 F4549 PALMETTO        FL   36:38 11:48 
   41 DIANE WOOD             1009   F  48 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   36:45 11:50 
   42 BRENDA KERN            1152   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   37:10 11:58 
   43 SHERI DENNARD            80   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   37:29 12:04 
   44 KIMBERLY GIBBENS        388   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   37:57 12:13 
   45 MARYBETH ROZENSKY      1029   F  47 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   38:29 12:24 
   46 SANDI ESKEW              73   F  49 F4549 NEBO            NC   38:36 12:26 
   47 CRISTI ESLINGER         327   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   38:43 12:28 
   48 TERRI SWEAT            1189   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   38:52 12:31 
   49 MAUREEN MOLKETIN        316   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   38:59 12:33 
   50 MELANIE JURGOVAN        746   F  48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   39:18 12:39 
   51 JANE BENHAM             252   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   39:30 12:43 
   52 SHALA HAMPTON           257   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   39:44 12:48 
   53 BARBARA MASENGALE       268   F  49 F4549 PARRISH         FL   41:29 13:22 
   54 KATHY HERZOG           1312   F  48 F4549                 FL   42:02 13:32 
   55 DAWN PONTILLO           134   F  46 F4549 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   42:02 13:32 
   56 BOBBI ANN WALSH         774   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   42:14 13:36 
   57 KAREN PEASE             775   F  46 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   42:19 13:38 
   58 CHRISTY STICKNEY        608   F  46 F4549                      42:22 13:39 
   59 DENISE FREEMAN          131   F  49 F4549 RIVERVIEW       FL   43:38 14:03 
   60 HAILEY SHAUGHNESSY      167   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   44:18 14:16 
   61 HOLLY MILLER            902   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   44:33 14:21 
   62 SHEILS HALPIN          1231   F  47 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   45:04 14:31 
   63 RENATA SCHILLER         469   F  46 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   46:03 14:50 
   64 MILA ROWAN              204   F  48 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   46:23 14:56 
   65 PATRICE COTY            453   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   48:31 15:38 
   66 TINA BOWEN              244   F  46 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   48:42 15:41 
   67 LAURA WALLS             749   F  49 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   48:49 15:43 
   68 DEBBIE BAXTER          1128   F  45 F4549 LARGO           FL   49:15 15:52 
   69 ANGIE GILLIAM          1015   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   49:20 15:53 
   70 ARLENE TRACY            694   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   49:30 15:57 
   71 PATTI PASKOW            708   F  45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   50:15 16:11 
   72 GAIL CRUZ               709   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   50:18 16:12 
   73 BELINDA THOMPSON       1228   F  48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   51:41 16:39 
   74 AMY BALL                155   F  49 F4549 WHITE PINE      TN   51:47 16:41 
   75 WENDY ROSE              468   F  45 F4549 VENICE          FL   55:41 17:56 
   76 CINDY SCHULTZ           884   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   55:43 17:57 
   77 CINDY RASMUSSEM         312   F  47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   56:26 18:11 
   78 CINDY RUSSO             274   F  46 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   56:28 18:11 
   79 JOANNE GILLICK          332   F  46 F4549 SARASOTA        FL   59:04 19:01 
   80 CATHERINE FILANEK       730   F  45 F4549 BRADENTON       FL 1:04:40 20:50 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 GUY SCHEIWILLER        1318   M  45 M4549 VENICE          FL   17:05  5:30 
    2 ANDREW SWANSON         1048   M  46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   17:59  5:48 
    3 CHRIS WRAY              159   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   19:31  6:17 
    4 FROYLAN MIRON          1165   M  46 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   20:10  6:30 
    5 ADAM BRIGHT             587   M  46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   20:12  6:30 
    6 IAN DRUMMOND            387   M  45 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:51  6:43 
    7 TERRY DESHAIES          214   M  49 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   21:15  6:51 
    8 JIM ESLINGER            325   M  47 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   21:20  6:52 
    9 JOHN DERINE            1245   M  48 M4549                 FL   22:04  7:07 
   10 JEFF CSUBAK            1084   M  48 M4549 PARRISH         FL   22:52  7:22 
   11 ROBERT BROHMAN          451   M  48 M4549 JACKSONVILLE    FL   22:58  7:24 
   12 FRAND BERNARD          1079   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   23:09  7:27 
   13 JEFF FARMER             130   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   23:30  7:34 
   14 JEFF BERMAN             830   M  47 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   23:41  7:38 
   15 BRAD DRAKE             1088   M  46 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   23:54  7:42 
   16 CHRIS ROGERS            705   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   24:05  7:45 
   17 MARC JURGOVAN          1317   M  47 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:39  7:56 
   18 BRIAN KELLEY            895   M  47 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   24:50  8:00 
   19 MARK MILBOURN           161   M  46 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:52  8:01 
   20 DARRELL JACKSON         713   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:09  8:06 
   21 THIERRY ROUILLARD       736   M  48 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   25:36  8:15 
   22 MILES LARSEN            852   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:52  8:20 
   23 MICHAEL REGO            649   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   25:56  8:21 
   24 VERNON LAWTER          1159   M  47 M4549 HERNANDO        FL   25:57  8:22 
   25 TIM STANLEY             527   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   26:01  8:23 
   26 RAYMOND CARROLL         136   M  45 M4549 PALM HARBOR     FL   26:13  8:27 
   27 RANDY HENSON            805   M  48 M4549 URBANA          OH   26:34  8:33 
   28 ANTHONY CARR           1240   M  47 M4549 PERRISH         FL   26:37  8:34 
   29 MARK O'BRIEN            891   M  47 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   26:44  8:37 
   30 DAVID OTT               104   M  47 M4549 PARRISH         FL   26:48  8:38 
   31 RICHARD MOORE           899   M  48 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   26:50  8:39 
   32 JAMES JACOBSEN         1149   M  49 M4549 TERRA CEIA      FL   27:05  8:44 
   33 TERRY CARFAGNO          425   M  48 M4549 ROTONDA WEST    FL   27:23  8:49 
   34 MARK PELEA              894   M  46 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   27:27  8:51 
   35 RICK CZERNIAK           785   M  46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   27:44  8:56 
   36 CHAD ALLISON           1294   M  48 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:10  9:05 
   37 MARC GIACOMAZZI        1011   M  49 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   30:44  9:54 
   38 PHIL KNUTH              511   M  49 M4549 PARRISH         FL   30:48  9:55 
   39 DON BICKEL              747   M  46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   32:28 10:27 
   40 DAN GOODMAN              97   M  45 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   33:05 10:40 
   41 DAN KAUFMAN             236   M  46 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   33:08 10:40 
   42 TIM ROWAN               203   M  48 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   33:27 10:46 
   43 JEFF DOUGLAS            967   M  45 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   33:30 10:47 
   44 MIKE MURPHY            1244   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   33:30 10:47 
   45 HENRY NICHOLS           744   M  48 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   33:57 10:56 
   46 PHILIP PUGH SR.         781   M  48 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   34:02 10:58 
   47 JAMES WILLIAMS         1209   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   35:06 11:18 
   48 CHRISTOPHER WARREN     1043   M  45 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   36:02 11:36 
   49 SIMON WARNER             40   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   36:32 11:46 
   50 JAMES NIX                66   M  48 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   37:59 12:14 
   51 THOMAS SWEAT           1188   M  47 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   38:53 12:31 
   52 JOZ BRUTUS              839   M  48 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   39:39 12:46 
   53 ORDIE FRAME             755   M  46 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:32 17:14 
   54 JOHN RISTOW             720   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   57:13 18:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MARION CONKLIN          492   F  50 F5054 VENICE          FL   23:19  7:31 
    2 REGINA MORRIS           211   F  51 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   23:27  7:33 
    3 DEB ROBINSON           1274   F  54 F5054 ST. PETERSBURG  FL   23:28  7:34 
    4 KIM DURAN               585   F  53 F5054 VENICE          FL   24:39  7:56 
    5 SANDRA DUNBAR           380   F  51 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   27:03  8:43 
    6 SANDY DONATH            215   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   27:18  8:48 
    7 PAMELA HUME             878   F  54 F5054 ZEELAND         MI   28:23  9:08 
    8 MAGGIE ROBINSON        1265   F  51 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   28:31  9:11 
    9 KELLY RICKERSON          78   F  52 F5054 PALMETTO        FL   29:04  9:22 
   10 SANDRA LARSON            48   F  53 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   29:56  9:39 
   11 DEBORA PORATH-ASHMAN    945   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   30:37  9:52 
   12 TINA RUSSOMANNO         800   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   30:42  9:53 
   13 CARRIE PARPARD          732   F  53 F5054 PARRISH         FL   31:44 10:13 
   14 EMMA MILEHAM             18   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   32:05 10:20 
   15 CATHY BRUCE             922   F  52 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   32:42 10:32 
   16 KATHY OAKLEY            427   F  53 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   32:43 10:32 
   17 JENNIFER JURKOWSKI      764   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   32:47 10:34 
   18 LINDA SPRONATH         1206   F  53 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   33:00 10:38 
   19 JENNIFER LAYTON         142   F  50 F5054 GULFPORT        FL   33:31 10:48 
   20 CHERYL MCNULTY          545   F  54 F5054 ENGLEWOOD       FL   33:59 10:57 
   21 ROBYN ROETT             180   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   34:22 11:04 
   22 MICHELLE HENDERSON     1139   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   34:31 11:07 
   23 JANET MAYL              494   F  50 F5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   35:35 11:28 
   24 JOY GOODSPEED           982   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   35:44 11:31 
   25 GRACE HACKETT           768   F  50 F5054 LONGBOAT KEY    FL   37:14 11:59 
   26 BRENDA GRIMALDI         980   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   37:40 12:08 
   27 KATHY NIX                65   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   38:05 12:16 
   28 CINDY MORRIS            442   F  52 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   38:08 12:17 
   29 GABRIELLE BEER         1332   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   38:55 12:32 
   30 WENDY LAST              225   F  52 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   39:11 12:37 
   31 RENEE SHOPOFF          1210   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   39:50 12:50 
   32 SHARI LINDSEY           575   F  50 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   40:54 13:11 
   33 SUZANNE NIEMANN         505   F  52 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   41:46 13:27 
   34 JENNIFER MCCULLEN       653   F  50 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   46:03 14:50 
   35 ANDREA GILDAR           590   F  51 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   48:25 15:36 
   36 VIVIAN ROBINSON        1292   F  50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   48:26 15:36 
   37 JUDI TAULBEE            697   F  53 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   49:30 15:57 
   38 DONNA KUHL              715   F  51 F5054 PARRISH         FL   50:08 16:09 
   39 BRENDA VENHUIZEN        483   F  53 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:36 16:18 
   40 BRENDA VERTUCA          740   F  53 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:37 16:18 
   41 CHERYL THOMAS           374   F  51 F5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   51:14 16:30 
   42 THERESA HEINIS         1137   F  50 F5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   54:21 17:30 
   43 JANICE MURI              55   F  53 F5054 SARASOTA        FL   54:22 17:30 
   44 ADRIENNE MONROE         592   F  53 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   58:36 18:52 
   45 CHERYL SNEAD           1348   F  54 F5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:04:17 20:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JAMES MURPHY           1021   M  51 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:58  6:45 
    2 MATTHEW MCMILLAN       1025   M  51 M5054 WIMAUMA         FL   21:53  7:03 
    3 JAMES BRADIN            513   M  52 M5054 PALMETTO        FL   22:09  7:08 
    4 KENNETH VARNER          191   M  50 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   22:16  7:10 
    5 JOHN CURRY              960   M  50 M5054 TUCSON          AZ   23:30  7:34 
    6 BILLY COOPER            692   M  52 M5054 WESLEY CHAPEL   FL   24:24  7:52 
    7 PAUL CERAMI             654   M  50 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   25:11  8:07 
    8 DAVID HERZOG            140   M  51 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   25:29  8:13 
    9 MARK CARLTON            415   M  50 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:29  8:13 
   10 ROGER RADDATZ           470   M  54 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:39  8:16 
   11 SCOTT OWENS             676   M  51 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:56  8:21 
   12 RAY LAST                224   M  52 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   25:59  8:22 
   13 MICHAEL FISHER          695   M  51 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  MD   26:24  8:30 
   14 MICHAEL DYER            883   M  53 M5054 NOKOMIS         FL   26:39  8:35 
   15 JOHN WEIDA              343   M  51 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   26:59  8:42 
   16 KEVIN DILULLO          1134   M  54 M5054 BRADENTON       FL   27:57  9:00 
   17 JOE SCIOLE              118   M  50 M5054 FORT WAYNE      IN   29:24  9:28 
   18 ZANE ZYMLA             1307   M  54 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   29:30  9:30 
   19 RICHARD CARROLL         870   M  50 M5054 BRADENTON       FL   29:30  9:30 
   20 ROBERT SKRZYPKOWSKI     638   M  53 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   30:35  9:51 
   21 HUBERT LETROY          1322   M  52 M5054                 FL   31:00  9:59 
   22 TONY SMITH              835   M  54 M5054                      31:26 10:07 
   23 ERIK CROSBY              24   M  53 M5054 NORTH PORT      FL   32:33 10:29 
   24 JAMES HENDERSON        1138   M  50 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   34:32 11:08 
   25 JOHN GREEN              495   M  54 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   35:35 11:28 
   26 MIKE DOROCIAK          1339   M  52 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   38:23 12:22 
   27 JON HAMPTON             256   M  52 M5054 BRADENTON       FL   39:16 12:39 
   28 CHUCK BENHAM            251   M  52 M5054 BRADENTON       FL   39:34 12:45 
   29 LES DENNARD            1314   M  52 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   39:37 12:46 
   30 BRIAN MOYLE DURAN       280   M  52 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   42:25 13:40 
   31 DON THOMAS              375   M  51 M5054 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   51:14 16:30 
   32 DANIEL JOHNSON          811   M  52 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:04:41 20:50 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KIM KANE                480   F  57 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   23:37  7:37 
    2 MARY QUINN              583   F  57 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   24:01  7:44 
    3 MAGGIE MILLER           935   F  58 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   25:24  8:11 
    4 GAIL HADLEY             517   F  58 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   26:14  8:27 
    5 BARBIE TREEND           937   F  56 F5559 NOKOMIS         FL   26:16  8:28 
    6 CAROLYN BILLINGTON     1062   F  56 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   26:56  8:41 
    7 THERESE GOODE           880   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   27:41  8:55 
    8 LINDA CALLAHAN          767   F  58 F5559 LONGBOAT KEY    FL   28:27  9:10 
    9 LORI ANDERSON           510   F  56 F5559 VENICE          FL   29:40  9:33 
   10 DONNA LOUD              449   F  59 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   30:24  9:48 
   11 JOAN BELLISSIMO         574   F  57 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   30:32  9:50 
   12 PHYLLIS RIRIE           796   F  58 F5559 ELLENTON        FL   30:56  9:58 
   13 CHERYL FAY              184   F  59 F5559 ST PETE BEACH   FL   31:23 10:06 
   14 MICHELE LERON          1323   F  55 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   31:45 10:14 
   15 SHANNON MCANINCH       1110   F  57 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   33:38 10:50 
   16 MAGGIE ADLER            773   F  56 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   33:50 10:54 
   17 SUE ENCKE               499   F  57 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   33:56 10:56 
   18 JUDY RANNEY             986   F  55 F5559                      34:32 11:07 
   19 SUE CARLTON             414   F  57 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   35:30 11:26 
   20 HELEN ZIELINSKI         877   F  58 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   35:48 11:32 
   21 TERRI FRY               577   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   36:24 11:44 
   22 NADIA OLIVER            232   F  55 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   36:47 11:51 
   23 SUSAN BROWN             919   F  58 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:21 12:02 
   24 JOYCE NORTH             210   F  55 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:28 12:04 
   25 PAM MCCANN             1171   F  57 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   38:07 12:17 
   26 KAREN HODGES            377   F  58 F5559 LAKELAND        FL   38:14 12:19 
   27 PAMELA BUCKLEY         1119   F  58 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   38:17 12:20 
   28 CONNIE HERZOG           145   F  59 F5559 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   39:07 12:36 
   29 LORI ESKEW              928   F  55 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   39:46 12:49 
   30 MARGARITA FAZIOLI        87   F  56 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   43:01 13:51 
   31 CHRISTINE REILLY        448   F  56 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   43:05 13:53 
   32 DEBBIE ALLISH            92   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   47:07 15:10 
   33 KATHY HARGREAVES        176   F  57 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   48:00 15:28 
   34 TERRI BURGOS            181   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   48:57 15:46 
   35 DEBORAH HINKEL           45   F  57 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   49:37 15:59 
   36 LAURA MACIONE           516   F  59 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:09 16:09 
   37 JENNY CRONKHITE         153   F  55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   51:47 16:41 
   38 DEBBIE FRAME            756   F  56 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:39 17:17 
   39 SANDRA WISE            1273   F  59 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   56:28 18:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MILLARD YODER          1266   M  57 M5559 SARASOTA        FL   24:11  7:48 
    2 ROB WRIGHT              187   M  59 M5559 BATON ROUGE     LA   24:43  7:58 
    3 JOHN HARGREAVES         175   M  59 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   26:54  8:40 
    4 MIKE KERN              1154   M  55 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   27:37  8:54 
    5 BRIAN WADE               76   M  55 M5559 SAINT PETERSBUR FL   27:47  8:57 
    6 DON HAMPTON             758   M  55 M5559 PALMETTO        FL   28:02  9:02 
    7 STEPHAN ROMERO         1237   M  57 M5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   28:39  9:14 
    8 LEN ESKEW                72   M  58 M5559 NEBO            NC   30:22  9:47 
    9 MIKE OSBORNE            485   M  58 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   30:31  9:50 
   10 SI MCANINCH            1109   M  58 M5559 SARASOTA        FL   33:38 10:50 
   11 EARL BECK              1275   M  59 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   34:50 11:13 
   12 JACK NORTH              209   M  57 M5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:09 11:58 
   13 KENNETH FRIEDRICKS      520   M  58 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   42:06 13:33 
   14 GARY RONDEAU            564   M  59 M5559 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   48:22 15:35 
   15 ROGER BURGOS            182   M  55 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   48:57 15:46 
   16 TONY VERTUCA            738   M  56 M5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   49:46 16:02 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 BUTEENA PFEFFER         632   F  64 F6064 VENICE          FL   25:10  8:07 
    2 SHERI BEDFORD           742   F  60 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   27:18  8:48 
    3 SANDY OSBORNE           484   F  60 F6064 BRADENTON       FL   29:10  9:24 
    4 ROSE FAMIGLIETTI        515   F  64 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   29:27  9:29 
    5 LINDA KENNEDY          1283   F  64 F6064 ENGLEWOOD       FL   30:58  9:59 
    6 DIANE ARMSTRONG          59   F  63 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   34:23 11:05 
    7 DEE STOUT              1281   F  60 F6064 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   36:27 11:44 
    8 PAULA JEFFERSON        1148   F  61 F6064 PARRISH         FL   39:41 12:47 
    9 LIN KURANT               60   F  61 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   41:04 13:14 
   10 PEGGY ROBINSON          903   F  61 F6064 PARRISH         FL   41:16 13:18 
   11 ANNE BURNS              568   F  61 F6064 VENICE          FL   41:23 13:20 
   12 JO HERZOG                98   F  61 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   42:16 13:37 
   13 SHARYL VANDAMME         196   F  63 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   43:16 13:56 
   14 MARYSE DURAN            279   F  60 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   48:12 15:32 
   15 JEAN COXSON             422   F  62 F6064 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:48 17:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JERRY REX               566   M  61 M6064 WAYNESFIELD     OH   22:49  7:21 
    2 JOHN ZACK               582   M  62 M6064 PUNTA GORDA     FL   22:56  7:23 
    3 DAVID STRAUSS           828   M  62 M6064                 ND   23:39  7:37 
    4 TOM TREEND              936   M  62 M6064 NOKOMIS         FL   25:17  8:09 
    5 STEVEN WHITE           1264   M  60 M6064 SARASOTA        FL   27:15  8:47 
    6 BOB PARNES             1333   M  61 M6064 SARASOTA        FL   27:22  8:49 
    7 MICHAEL SHAUGHNESSY     168   M  61 M6064 SARASOTA        FL   27:47  8:57 
    8 JOHN VAN TOL            672   M  61 M6064 HILLBOROUGH     NJ   28:10  9:04 
    9 JAMES LYONS             391   M  60 M6064 UNIVERSITY PARK FL   29:09  9:24 
   10 BARRY MAZER             556   M  60 M6064 SARASOTA        FL   29:34  9:31 
   11 RUSSELL MILLER JR.      934   M  63 M6064 BRADENTON       FL   31:30 10:09 
   12 BILL ROBINSON           904   M  62 M6064 PARRISH         FL   31:51 10:15 
   13 BILL BURNS              567   M  61 M6064 VENICE          FL   32:25 10:27 
   14 STEVE ZIELINSKI         876   M  60 M6064 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   37:20 12:01 
   15 ROBERT FERRETTI         974   M  62 M6064 TAMPA           FL   41:34 13:23 
   16 TIM COXSON              421   M  62 M6064 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   53:47 17:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 LUCIA SCHATTELEYN      1270   F  67 F6569 ENGLEWOOD       FL   28:50  9:17 
    2 ELLEN WALTHER           616   F  65 F6569 BRADENTON       FL   36:00 11:36 
    3 KATHLEEN FRIEDRICKS     519   F  68 F6569 BRADENTON       FL   38:16 12:19 
    4 RITA MURRAY            1347   F  66 F6569 OSPREY          FL   50:37 16:18 
    5 PAM WILKENS            1077   F  66 F6569 SARASOTA        FL   57:25 18:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JON FORD                858   M  68 M6569 SARASOTA        FL   31:52 10:16 
    2 DEAN MOGELGAARD         249   M  68 M6569 CLEARWATER      FL   38:49 12:30 
    3 ROD NIEMANN             506   M  66 M6569 BRADENTON       FL   41:47 13:28 
    4 CHARLES MURRAY         1346   M  67 M6569 OSPREY          FL   50:35 16:18 
    5 DOUG PARKER             733   M  67 M6569 SARASOTA        FL   52:53 17:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SANDRA WEBBER           990   F  74 F7074                      34:06 10:59 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 HUGH WILSON             253   M  72 M7074 DORVAL          CA   24:55  8:02 
    2 VAN LADERER             488   M  70 M7074 ENGLEWOOD       FL   33:13 10:42 
    3 DAN WALTHER             617   M  70 M7074 BRADENTON       FL   35:59 11:36 
    4 DAVID HUME              879   M  72 M7074 ZEELAND         MI   48:21 15:34 
    5 ADAM VERTUCA            737   M  72 M7074 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   50:35 16:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 BILL WELCH              512   M  75 M7579 SARASOTA        FL   39:49 12:50 
    2 TOMMY EDWARDS           440   M  75 M7579 ELLENTON        FL   52:28 16:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 

The Jingle Run 5K
                            Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                12/21/2012
                              5K Run Awards 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 HEATHER BUTCHER        1258   F  40 F4044 NORTH PORT      FL   17:47  5:44 
           ********** MASTERS FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 FERNANDA SCALERA        984   F  43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:19  6:33 
        ********** GRANDMASTERS FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SANDY BIRCZAIL          881   F  54 F5054 BRADENTON       FL   22:37  7:17 
     ********** SENIOR GRANDMASTERS FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SALLY VANNULAND         111   F  63 F6064 SHIOCTON        WI   23:38  7:37 
       ********** VETERAN MASTERS FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 COLETTE KNOX             56   F  70 F7074 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   29:55  9:38 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SAM HIPPELY            1226   M  18 M1519 DADE CITY       FL   16:03  5:10 
            ********** MASTERS MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JIM MCKEON             1219   M  47 M4549 CHARLOTTE       FL   16:48  5:25 
         ********** GRANDMASTERS MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 ARTURO GUZMAN           376   M  50 M5054 SARASOTA        FL   19:38  6:20 
      ********** SENIOR GRANDMASTERS MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 ALBERT BEZILLA          760   M  65 M6569 SARASOTA        FL   22:36  7:17 
        ********** VETERAN MASTERS MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 FRANK NICOLOSI          901   M  72 M7074 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   22:37  7:17 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 BROOKE SANTIESTEBAN     639   F  13 F0114 LUTZ            FL   20:19  6:33 
    2 HADLEIGH SCHWARTZ      1057   F  12 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   21:48  7:01 
    3 JENNA FIELDS            354   F  10 F0114 SARASOTA        FL   22:35  7:17 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JOHATHAN MILKOVICH     1169   M  14 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   17:51  5:45 
    2 KYLE WRAY               157   M  13 M0114 BRADENTON       FL   18:42  6:02 
    3 JOHN RIVERA JR.        1179   M  14 M0114 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   19:49  6:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KRISTIN ZARRELLA        941   F  17 F1519 BRADENTON       FL   18:43  6:02 
    2 LAUREN CSUBAK          1083   F  17 F1519 PARRISH         FL   20:12  6:31 
    3 MICHELLE LAST           228   F  17 F1519 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   21:05  6:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 TYLER MATTERA          1164   M  19 M1519 LAND O' LAKES   FL   16:38  5:22 
    2 MITCH ARNOLD            364   M  16 M1519 BRADENTON       FL   16:56  5:27 
    3 MATTHEW BERMAN          829   M  15 M1519 SARASOTA        FL   17:23  5:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KELLY KANE              481   F  24 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   21:00  6:46 
    2 JACKIE DOROCIAK        1337   F  22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL   21:18  6:52 
    3 MEGAN REUSS             611   F  21 F2024 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   22:41  7:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MICHAEL LAMB           1279   M  23 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   16:15  5:14 
    2 CORY MCALPINE          1327   M  21 M2024 SARASOTA        FL   17:31  5:39 
    3 ANDREW DILULLO         1133   M  21 M2024 BRADENTON       FL   19:32  6:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 ECHO LAZORKO            115   F  29 F2529 NOKOMIS         FL   22:20  7:12 
    2 MEGHAN COOPER           636   F  26 F2529 BRADENTON       FL   22:21  7:12 
    3 KAITLYN HOGAN          1027   F  26 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:33  7:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KYLE DONOVAN            971   M  26 M2529 BRADENTON       FL   16:32  5:20 
    2 DUSTIN NICHOLS          438   M  25 M2529 PARRISH         FL   20:51  6:43 
    3 BRETT VORCHHEIMER       576   M  25 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:57  6:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KATIE ROBINSON         1299   F  31 F3034 BRADENTON       FL   19:51  6:24 
    2 CINDY WIEGAND            68   F  33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL   21:49  7:02 
    3 AMY E. VLECK             39   F  31 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   24:34  7:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SHAWN WEIGL             195   M  30 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   17:16  5:34 
    2 CLAYL DEMORE           1268   M  30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL   17:42  5:42 
    3 JASON BESSE            1099   M  32 M3034 BRADENTON       FL   18:03  5:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 GEORGINA FROST          231   F  35 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   21:39  6:58 
    2 EMILY HALL             1143   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   22:51  7:22 
    3 GAYLA MONTEGNA          683   F  36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL   22:56  7:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JOHN AMBROZIC III       569   M  35 M3539 BRADENTON       FL   18:16  5:53 
    2 JOEL ZALUD             1049   M  37 M3539 VENICE          FL   18:31  5:58 
    3 MICHAEL GIAMPINO        754   M  38 M3539 VENICE          FL   19:07  6:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 LAURA FULK              976   F  41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL   22:17  7:11 
    2 ANGELA PARKER           165   F  40 F4044 KITCHENER       ON   22:47  7:21 
    3 CYNTHIA WOZNIAK         503   F  42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL   24:13  7:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 PAT RYAN               1184   M  44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   18:17  5:54 
    2 BILL MCDONALD          1303   M  41 M4044 BRADENTON       FL   19:04  6:09 
    3 CHRISTOPHER HOBSON      691   M  44 M4044 VENICE          FL   20:02  6:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KRISTINA ORTIZ          259   F  46 F4549 CAPE CORAL      FL   22:40  7:18 
    2 ALLISON MOE             482   F  48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL   23:19  7:31 
    3 SUSAN MCMILLAN         1026   F  46 F4549 WIMAUMA         FL   24:05  7:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 GUY SCHEIWILLER        1318   M  45 M4549 VENICE          FL   17:05  5:30 
    2 ANDREW SWANSON         1048   M  46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL   17:59  5:48 
    3 CHRIS WRAY              159   M  49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL   19:31  6:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MARION CONKLIN          492   F  50 F5054 VENICE          FL   23:19  7:31 
    2 REGINA MORRIS           211   F  51 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   23:27  7:33 
    3 DEB ROBINSON           1274   F  54 F5054 ST. PETERSBURG  FL   23:28  7:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JAMES MURPHY           1021   M  51 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   20:58  6:45 
    2 MATTHEW MCMILLAN       1025   M  51 M5054 WIMAUMA         FL   21:53  7:03 
    3 JAMES BRADIN            513   M  52 M5054 PALMETTO        FL   22:09  7:08 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KIM KANE                480   F  57 F5559 SARASOTA        FL   23:37  7:37 
    2 MARY QUINN              583   F  57 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   24:01  7:44 
    3 MAGGIE MILLER           935   F  58 F5559 BRADENTON       FL   25:24  8:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MILLARD YODER          1266   M  57 M5559 SARASOTA        FL   24:11  7:48 
    2 ROB WRIGHT              187   M  59 M5559 BATON ROUGE     LA   24:43  7:58 
    3 JOHN HARGREAVES         175   M  59 M5559 BRADENTON       FL   26:54  8:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 BUTEENA PFEFFER         632   F  64 F6064 VENICE          FL   25:10  8:07 
    2 SHERI BEDFORD           742   F  60 F6064 SARASOTA        FL   27:18  8:48 
    3 SANDY OSBORNE           484   F  60 F6064 BRADENTON       FL   29:10  9:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JERRY REX               566   M  61 M6064 WAYNESFIELD     OH   22:49  7:21 
    2 JOHN ZACK               582   M  62 M6064 PUNTA GORDA     FL   22:56  7:23 
    3 DAVID STRAUSS           828   M  62 M6064                 ND   23:39  7:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 LUCIA SCHATTELEYN      1270   F  67 F6569 ENGLEWOOD       FL   28:50  9:17 
    2 ELLEN WALTHER           616   F  65 F6569 BRADENTON       FL   36:00 11:36 
    3 KATHLEEN FRIEDRICKS     519   F  68 F6569 BRADENTON       FL   38:16 12:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JON FORD                858   M  68 M6569 SARASOTA        FL   31:52 10:16 
    2 DEAN MOGELGAARD         249   M  68 M6569 CLEARWATER      FL   38:49 12:30 
    3 ROD NIEMANN             506   M  66 M6569 BRADENTON       FL   41:47 13:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SANDRA WEBBER           990   F  74 F7074                      34:06 10:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 HUGH WILSON             253   M  72 M7074 DORVAL          CA   24:55  8:02 
    2 VAN LADERER             488   M  70 M7074 ENGLEWOOD       FL   33:13 10:42 
    3 DAN WALTHER             617   M  70 M7074 BRADENTON       FL   35:59 11:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 BILL WELCH              512   M  75 M7579 SARASOTA        FL   39:49 12:50 
    2 TOMMY EDWARDS           440   M  75 M7579 ELLENTON        FL   52:28 16:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place Name                  No.   Sex Age Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === ===== =============== == ======= ===== 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News