Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

24th Annual Say No To Drugs 10K and 5K

Clearwater, FL, December 15, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Female Results | 10K Overall Male Results ]

10K Gun Time vs. Chip TIme


               24TH ANNUAL SAY NO TO DRUGS HOLIDAY CLASSIC - 2012 (5K/10K)
               COACHMAN PARK, CLEARWATER, FLORIDA (FL08048EBM/FL08049EBM)
                Saturday, December 15, 2012 - 8:00AM (Sunny, 61 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                       ********** OFFICIAL 10K RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Jon Mott                 21 M    25 St. Petersburg, FL             32:23     32:22  5:13 
   2 Joshua Sanchez           28 M    23 Bradenton, FL                  32:29     32:28  5:14 
   3 Sean Gallagher           25 M    30 Clearwater, FL                 34:33     34:32  5:34 
   4 Stephen Timmer         2062 M    50 St. Pete Beach, FL             34:46     33:13  5:36 
   5 David Stiles           2959 M    22 Tampa, FL                      36:32     36:31  5:53 
   6 Robert Hyde            1761 M    41 Tampa, FL                      36:57     36:55  5:57 
   7 Sara Petrick             22 F    26 Tampa, FL                      37:25     37:24  6:02 
   8 Jacki Wachtel            30 F    33 New Port Richey, FL            37:26     37:25  6:02 
   9 Joe Torzok               33 M    45 Tampa, FL                      37:52     37:51  6:06 
  10 Jeff Lessie              35 M    51 Tampa, FL                      37:54     37:53  6:06 
  11 Nicholas Heller        1739 M    22 Mattoon, IL                    38:05     38:05  6:08 
  12 Pedro Meraz            1864 M    34 Wesley Chapel, FL              38:19     38:17  6:10 
  13 Brad Mostowski         1881 M    16 Largo, FL                      38:27     38:26  6:12 
  14 Ben Carlson            1576 M    28 St. Petersburg, FL             38:32     38:30  6:12 
  15 Paige Howard           1755 F    25 Valrico, FL                    38:39     38:37  6:14 
  16 Adrienne Curtis        2958 F    22 Lutz, FL                       38:48     38:47  6:15 
  17 Trevor Quandt          1923 M    17 St. Petersburg, FL             39:20     39:09  6:20 
  18 David Gresko           1710 M    50 Tampa, FL                      40:09     40:07  6:28 
  19 Brittany Pierce        1914 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL             40:11     40:10  6:29 
  20 Micah Adriani          1505 F    35 Tallahassee, FL                40:25     40:23  6:31 
  21 Kiera Delaurier        1642 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL             40:50     40:47  6:35 
  22 Cole Krajeski          1794 M    17 Redington Shores, FL           40:54     40:53  6:35 
  23 Tony Walker            2273 M    38 Tampa, FL                      41:05     41:00  6:37 
  24 David Grote            1712 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL             41:12     41:09  6:38 
  25 Paul Lawrence          1805 M    42 Clearwater, FL                 41:18     41:15  6:39 
  26 Thomas Kotkiewicz      1792 M    41 Venice, FL                     41:25     41:22  6:40 
  27 Lisa Valentine           32 F    51 Tierra Verde, FL               41:37     41:33  6:42 
  28 Alejandro Deleon       2314 M    55 Tampa, FL                      41:37     41:35  6:42 
  29 Roderick McMullen      2494 M    34 Tampa, FL                      41:40     41:15  6:43 
  30 John Dalomba           1628 M    39 Uxbridge, MA                   41:41     41:36  6:43 
  31 Chad Siple             2315 M    27 Bellair Bluffs, FL             41:45     41:40  6:44 
  32 Kara Halfaker          1725 F    18 Tampa, FL                      41:51     41:45  6:44 
  33 Andy Oros              2249 M    25 Roseville, CA                  41:51     41:49  6:45 
  34 Jared McFadden         1849 M    13 Seminole, FL                   41:59     41:54  6:46 
  35 Daniel Chechele        1592 M    53 St. Petersburg, FL             42:04     42:02  6:47 
  36 Charles Roose          1960 M    48 Wesley Chapel, FL              42:19     42:14  6:49 
  37 Elise French           1693 F    33 Hypoluxo, FL                   42:22     40:32  6:50 
  38 David Whiteside        2094 M    52 Indian Rocks Beach, FL         42:31     42:29  6:51 
  39 Ryan Vanmiddlesworth   2075 M    13 Seminole, FL                   43:14     43:09  6:58 
  40 Terrance Garbis        1699 M    32 St. Pete Beach, FL             43:15     43:03  6:58 
  41 Bryant Lyle            2239 M    53 Lutz, FL                       43:16     43:10  6:58 
  42 Amy Strobbe            2038 F    35 Port Richey, FL                43:30     43:25  7:00 
  43 Lisa Williams            24 F    34 Largo, FL                      43:35     43:30  7:01 
  44 Gregg Fann             1671 M    42 Clearwater, FL                 43:38     43:35  7:02 
  45 Gerald Rehn            1941 M    36 Lithia, FL                     43:47     42:57  7:03 
  46 Luke Boeche            1545 M    15 Seminole, FL                   43:56     43:45  7:05 
  47 James Burton           1562 M    53 Clearwater, FL                 44:02     43:57  7:06 
  48 Michelle Thames        2056 F    35 Tampa, FL                      44:20     44:10  7:09 
  49 Brianna Paczyhski      2277 F    16 Clearwater, FL                 44:28     44:24  7:10 
  50 Brandon Rivera         2944 M    16 Pinellas Park, FL              44:31     44:28  7:10 
  51 Timm Bischoff          1541 M    20 Clearwater, FL                 44:44     44:25  7:12 
  52 Benjamin Cournia       1615 M    33 Palm Harbor, FL                44:46     44:15  7:13 
  53 Parker Lewis           2479 M    14 Largo, FL                      44:53     44:52  7:14 
  54 Spencer Caraballo      1572 M    22 Safety Harbor, FL              44:54     44:21  7:14 
  55 Kandis Dunn            1660 F    44 Odessa, FL                     44:57     44:54  7:15 
  56 George McCreary        2482 M    56 Treasure Island, FL            45:00     44:57  7:15 
  57 John Docs              2285 M    49 Tampa, FL                      45:01     44:56  7:15 
  58 Joshua Rayman          2301 M    43 Tampa, FL                      45:08     45:07  7:16 
  59 Douglas Whiteley       2093 M    41 Trinity, FL                    45:14     44:57  7:17 
  60 James Henneberger      2275 M    63 Tampa, FL                      45:14     45:08  7:17 
  61 Lori Kapalko           2237 F    33 Wesley Chapel, FL              45:15     45:08  7:17 
  62 Stewart Skipper        2256 M    31 Tampa, FL                      45:15     45:07  7:17 
  63 John Dibias            1649 M    43 Tampa, FL                      45:19     45:05  7:18 
  64 Nicholas Burch         1560 M    28 Tampa, FL                      45:20     44:53  7:18 
  65 Dallas Rose            1964 M    51 Oldsmar, FL                    45:25     45:18  7:19 
  66 Thompson Matthews      2276 M    44 Odessa, FL                     45:29     45:23  7:20 
  67 Jonathan Martinez      1836 M    28 Tampa, FL                      45:33     45:25  7:20 
  68 Colleen McLaughlin     2274 F    38 Oldsmar, FL                    45:37     45:30  7:21 
  69 Rob Rhinesmith         1948 M    35 Valrico, FL                    45:38     44:53  7:21 
  70 Duncan Cameron         1568 M    70 Palm Harbor, FL                45:40     45:38  7:21 
  71 Paul Tavernier         2053 M    56 Hudson, FL                     45:42     45:37  7:22 
  72 Roxanna Caballero      1564 F    17 Winter Haven, FL               46:09     46:06  7:26 
  73 Luis Llano             2302 M    52 Tampa, FL                      46:10     45:58  7:26 
  74 Brian Constantine      1604 M    51 Clearwater, FL                 46:15     46:11  7:27 
  75 Roger Cunningham       1624 M    61 New Port Richey, FL            46:18     46:09  7:27 
  76 Caitlin Constantine    1605 F    33 Clearwater, FL                 46:19     46:15  7:28 
  77 Raymond Bell           1535 M    65 Hudson, FL                     46:20     46:16  7:28 
  78 Sharon Beltrandelrio     34 F    45 Clearwater, FL                 46:29     46:26  7:29 
  79 George Whitmire        2095 M    57 Winter Haven, FL               46:36     46:33  7:30 
  80 Jackie Cahill          2299 F    38 Tampa, FL                      46:37     46:31  7:30 
  81 Gordon Currie          2942 M    62 Fountain Valley, CA            46:43     46:37  7:32 
  82 Dan McClenathan        1846 M    60 St. Petersburg, FL             46:48     46:44  7:32 
  83 Diana Scott            2001 F    37 Safety Harbor, FL              46:48     46:42  7:32 
  84 Whit Lasseter          2319 F    33 Tampa, FL                      47:06     46:53  7:35 
  85 Thomas Hoffman         1748 M    48 Palm Harbor, FL                47:19     46:41  7:37 
  86 Shannon Simon          2011 F    33 Largo, FL                      47:19     47:12  7:37 
  87 Renee Marcus           2478 F    40 Odessa, FL                     47:39     47:33  7:41 
  88 Brett Ellinger         2983 M    48 Dunedin, FL                    47:56     46:51  7:43 
  89 Jonathan Bell          1534 M    28 Clearwater, FL                 47:57     47:53  7:43 
  90 Sean Lower             1824 M    29 Clearwater, FL                 48:00     47:42  7:44 
  91 Stella Valituttu       2281 F    38 Tampa, FL                      48:03     47:59  7:44 
  92 Barbara Wojdan         2103 F    43 Clearwater, FL                 48:04     47:58  7:45 
  93 Stephen James          2284 M    60 Colfax, IN                     48:06     47:44  7:45 
  94 Vern Demmons           1646 M    66 Largo, FL                      48:16     48:08  7:47 
  95 Lisa McFadden          1850 F    42 Seminole, FL                   48:17     48:13  7:47 
  96 Jeff Davis             1635 M    37 St. Petersburg, FL             48:28     48:20  7:48 
  97 Conner Schiebinger-Dem 1987 M    14 Seminole, FL                   48:34     47:50  7:49 
  98 Mary Malone            1830 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL             48:36     48:07  7:50 
  99 Julie Blum             1542 F    33 Largo, FL                      48:39     48:32  7:50 
 100 Sebastian Fernandez    1675 M    38 Riverview, FL                  48:39     48:36  7:50 
 102 Maria Anderson         2963 F    57 Tampa, FL                      48:42     48:33  7:51 
 101 Corey Fterman          2487 M    30 St. Pete, FL                   48:42     46:47  7:51 
 103 Billy Andonaris        2493 M    35 Clearwater, FL                 48:44     48:34  7:51 
 104 Jimmy Nunamaker        1890 M    44 Redington Beach, FL            48:47     48:37  7:52 
 105 Mary Hazen             1736 F    20 New London, CT                 48:54     48:12  7:53 
 106 Nic Rasmussen          1933 M    36 St. Petersburg, FL             48:59     48:25  7:53 
 107 Daniel Caceres         2982 M    45 Palm Harbor, FL                49:15     49:10  7:56 
 108 Valerie Brand          2997 F    46 Tampa, FL                      49:21     49:12  7:57 
 109 Carmen Campise Jr      1570 M    32 Tampa, FL                      49:25     48:53  7:58 
 110 Paul Cook              1608 M    41 Riverview, FL                  49:28     49:15  7:58 
 111 Sam Irmis              1763 M    38 St. Petersburg, FL             49:36     49:08  7:59 
 113 Jamie Butler           1563 M    39 Tampa, FL                      49:39     49:27  8:00 
 112 Randy McFarland        1853 M    28 Tarpon Springs, FL             49:39     48:37  8:00 
 114 Robert Driggs          1656 M    48 Odessa, FL                     49:44     49:22  8:01 
 115 Frank Rodriguez        1956 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL             49:44     49:22  8:01 
 116 Glenn Verceles         2303 M    39 Tampa, FL                      49:50     49:42  8:02 
 117 Darrin Miller          2312 M    34 Tampa, FL                      49:51     48:14  8:02 
 118 Amelia Wong            2105 F    19 Safety Harbor, FL              49:52     49:46  8:02 
 119 Maggie Dewberry        1648 F    27 Safety Harbor, FL              49:57     48:49  8:03 
 120 Scott Chambers         1583 M    40 St. Petersburg, FL             49:59     49:35  8:03 
 121 Nola Johnson           1773 F    45 Clearwater, FL                 50:01     49:30  8:03 
 122 Bill Edwards           1663 M    62 Odessa, FL                     50:02     49:36  8:03 
 123 Kirton Rodrigues       1955 M    58 Treasure Island, FL            50:11     49:56  8:05 
 125 Christopher Dunn       1659 M    48 Wesley Chapel, FL              50:12     49:16  8:05 
 124 Nauris Tamuleuicius    2049 M    41 Clearwater, FL                 50:12     49:51  8:05 
 126 Jon Feltham            1673 M    63 Clearwater, FL                 50:23     50:21  8:07 
 127 James Hunt             1759 M    59 Dunedin, FL                    50:25     50:08  8:07 
 128 Tina Rosato            1963 F    51 Palm Harbor, FL                50:29     50:25  8:08 
 129 Clare Kelly            2991 F    57 St. Petersburg, FL             50:38     50:26  8:09 
 132 Jason Jones            1776 M    33 Clearwater, FL                 50:43     50:04  8:10 
 131 Christopher Kullman    1801 M    48 Clearwater, FL                 50:43     50:37  8:10 
 130 Edward Mench           1863 M    46 Bradenton, FL                  50:43     50:43  8:10 
 133 James Joiner           1775 M    26 Odessa, FL                     50:50     50:25  8:11 
 134 Richard Burris         1561 M    48 Lakeland, FL                   50:51     50:37  8:11 
 135 Joshua Agustin         1507 M    16 Largo, FL                      50:53     50:33  8:12 
 136 Nicole Rusnell         1972 F    33 St. Petersburg, FL             50:54     50:07  8:12 
 137 Cynthia MacInnes       2287 F    54 Unknown, XX                    50:56     50:48  8:12 
 138 John MacInnes          2286 M    61 Bishopton, SC                  50:57     50:49  8:12 
 139 Michael Yee            2115 M    47 Palm Harbor, FL                50:59     50:47  8:13 
 141 Benjamin Milstien      1870 M    41 Tampa, FL                      51:01     50:38  8:13 
 140 Paul Valituttu         2280 M    41 Tampa, FL                      51:01     50:58  8:13 
 142 Mike Schmidt           1993 M    53 Clearwater, FL                 51:03     50:19  8:13 
 143 Mikaela Martell        1835 F    16 Southwick, MA                  51:11     51:03  8:15 
 144 Kip Michalak           2245 M    29 Clearwater, FL                 51:11     51:05  8:15 
 145 Mary Stewart-Wong      2034 F    56 Safety Harbor, FL              51:14     50:57  8:15 
 146 Craig Bottoni          1550 M    46 Honolulu, HI                   51:16     51:07  8:16 
 147 Leah Swarts            2043 F    43 Bradenton, FL                  51:19     51:03  8:16 
 148 Rene Bauer             1527 F    43 Seminole, FL                   51:23     50:07  8:17 
 149 Rusty Bryant           2210 M    38 Clinton, MS                    51:24     51:01  8:17 
 151 Fred Hansen            1728 M    50 Bradenton, FL                  51:26     51:04  8:17 
 150 Jason Koss             1791 M    30 Tampa, FL                      51:26     50:52  8:17 
 152 Beth Wonicker-Cook     2106 F    46 Palm Harbor, FL                51:36     51:23  8:19 
 153 Silky Sullivan         2041 M    68 Seminole, FL                   51:38     51:35  8:19 
 154 Jack Taylor            2481 M    79 Tampa, FL                      51:40     51:37  8:19 
 155 Melissa Toccalino      2063 F    26 St. Petersburg, FL             51:42     50:41  8:20 
 156 Hanna Nielinski        2316 F    18 Dunedin, FL                    51:43     51:27  8:20 
 157 Ardeshir Khademi       1785 M    46 Tarpon Springs, FL             52:01     50:38  8:23 
 158 Megan Nistler          2247 F    25 Clearwater, FL                 52:03     50:54  8:23 
 159 Kim Thomas             2059 F    48 Tampa, FL                      52:06     51:57  8:24 
 160 Tyree Henry            1741 F    44 Valrico, FL                    52:07     51:52  8:24 
 161 Lewis Henry            1742 M    44 Valrico, FL                    52:07     51:53  8:24 
 162 Chris Campbell         2495 M    33 Tampa, XX                      52:07     51:09  8:24 
 163 Megan Caraballo        1571 F    22 Safety Harbor, FL              52:22     51:49  8:26 
 164 Andrea Mangano         1832 F    26 Tampa, FL                      52:27     51:17  8:27 
 165 Kristin Box            2209 F    26 Seminole, FL                   52:27     51:27  8:27 
 167 Josh Marks             1833 M    33 Tampa, FL                      52:28     51:59  8:27 
 166 Nina Griffin           2998 F    44 Tampa, FL                      52:28     52:19  8:27 
 168 Joseph Reed            1939 M    36 Clearwater, FL                 52:30     51:00  8:27 
 169 Jessica Rodriguez      1957 F    17 Winter Haven, FL               52:31     52:29  8:28 
 170 Cherie Slusser         2013 F    42 Largo, FL                      52:32     52:31  8:28 
 171 Steve Swarts           2044 M    44 Bradenton, FL                  52:35     52:19  8:28 
 172 Heather Radaskiewicz   1927 F    29 New Port Richey, FL            52:43     52:08  8:29 
 173 Matthew Moyer          2392 M    36 Oldsmar, FL                    52:44     52:12  8:30 
 174 Julia Brown            1555 F    36 Tampa, FL                      52:55     52:47  8:31 
 175 Chris Reynolds         1945 M    35 Clearwater Beach, FL           52:57     52:36  8:32 
 176 Eddie Perez Jr         1909 M    32 St. Petersburg, FL             52:59     52:10  8:32 
 177 Janet Urbanski         2940 F    42 Tampa, FL                      52:59     52:14  8:32 
 178 Noora Alidina          2488 F    56 Clearwater, FL                 53:03     52:47  8:33 
 179 Myko Milstien          1869 F    41 Tampa, FL                      53:06     52:43  8:33 
 180 Trent Inman            1762 M    38 Tampa, FL                      53:10     52:45  8:34 
 181 Robert Cooper          1611 M    53 Odessa, FL                     53:12     52:52  8:34 
 182 Mary Jo Rodrigues      1954 F    51 New Port Richey, FL            53:18     53:05  8:35 
 183 Susan Williams         2097 F    51 New Port Richey, FL            53:19     53:06  8:35 
 184 Haydelis Tornes        2262 F    31 Tampa, FL                      53:23     52:58  8:36 
 185 Genry Tornes           2263 M    23 Tampa, FL                      53:23     52:58  8:36 
 186 Palak Patel            1905 F    19 Oldsmar, FL                    53:28     52:18  8:37 
 187 Jonathan Stein         2258 M    56 Tampa, FL                      53:30     53:16  8:37 
 188 Karl Haas              1719 M    60 Ellenton, FL                   53:35     53:19  8:38 
 189 Kim Kaszuba            1778 F    43 Ozona, FL                      53:38     52:49  8:38 
 190 Kim Mottert            2490 F    30 St. Pete, FL                   53:43     52:58  8:39 
 192 John Schwartz          1996 M    37 Tampa, FL                      53:46     51:41  8:40 
 191 Chris Wilke            2096 M    37 Pinellas Park, FL              53:46     53:19  8:40 
 193 Dale Posey             2289 M    48 Lutz, FL                       53:46     51:42  8:40 
 194 Sarah Pflasterer       1912 F    31 Tampa, FL                      53:51     53:00  8:40 
 195 Ellis Adams            1502 M    40 Odessa, FL                     53:57     53:46  8:41 
 196 Kyle Piecora           2480 M    24 Lutz, FL                       54:00     53:23  8:42 
 197 Richard Puskas         1922 M    46 Bradenton, FL                  54:01     51:59  8:42 
 198 Peter Thomas           2058 M    33 St. Petersburg, FL             54:02     52:06  8:42 
 199 Kassie Schmidt         1992 F    26 Tampa, FL                      54:10     52:06  8:43 
 200 Kristina Ryan          1974 F    19 Ocala, FL                      54:11     53:25  8:44 
 201 Joe Yaeger             2112 M    50 Tampa, FL                      54:13     53:42  8:44 
 202 Josh Key               1784 M    33 Tampa, FL                      54:18     53:40  8:45 
 203 Christine Watson       2087 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL             54:21     53:51  8:45 
 204 Marcelo Dillon         1652 M    51 Tampa, FL                      54:22     52:58  8:45 
 205 Jeff Urbanski          2941 M    49 Tampa, FL                      54:24     51:21  8:46 
 207 Thomas Davis           1632 M    32 Clearwater, FL                 54:25     53:47  8:46 
 206 Roberto Lombilla       1817 M    41 Dunedin, FL                    54:25     53:50  8:46 
 208 Jim Snow               2022 M    41 Land O' Lakes, FL              54:26     53:49  8:46 
 209 Cynthia Miller         1867 F    39 Crystal Beach, FL              54:27     53:55  8:46 
 210 Michael Walden         2085 M    52 Tampa, FL                      54:28     54:13  8:46 
 211 Fatima Rapuano         1932 F    46 Redington Beach, FL            54:33     53:54  8:47 
 212 David Stevens          2033 M    46 Palm Harbor, FL                54:43     53:04  8:49 
 213 Michael Fisher         1681 M    20 Palm Harbor, FL                54:46     54:27  8:49 
 214 Treva Cunningham       1625 F    44 New Port Richey, FL            54:58     54:46  8:51 
 215 Billy Cooper           1610 M    52 Wesley Chapel, FL              55:02     54:42  8:52 
 216 Matthew Reynolds       1947 M    28 Clearwater, FL                 55:04     54:44  8:52 
 217 Heather Hartwig        1735 F    31 Tampa, FL                      55:05     53:46  8:52 
 219 Elaine Campbell        1569 F    31 Tampa, FL                      55:06     54:09  8:52 
 218 Victoria Fera          1674 F    32 Tampa, FL                      55:06     54:09  8:52 
 220 Scott Dukes            2217 M    35 Seminole, FL                   55:10     54:57  8:53 
 221 Stacy Sourini          2027 F    34 Clearwater, FL                 55:11     54:40  8:53 
 222 Erin Willis            2290 F    31 Dunedin, FL                    55:15     53:10  8:54 
 224 Jerry Kellar           1779 M    32 Tampa, FL                      55:20     53:51  8:55 
 223 Brandon Locke          2288 M    26 Clearwater, FL                 55:20     54:28  8:55 
 225 Mark Rios              1950 M    35 Tampa, FL                      55:22     52:01  8:55 
 226 Dominic Monfred        2984 M    38 Dunedin, FL                    55:27     54:07  8:56 
 227 Tara Hoover            2232 F    26 Clearwater, FL                 55:28     55:18  8:56 
 228 Diane Lane             1803 F    43 Tampa, FL                      55:32     54:13  8:57 
 229 Erin Conneely          1602 F    29 Gainesville, FL                55:36     54:47  8:57 
 230 Jennifer Bendfelt      1536 F    27 Tallahassee, FL                55:40     54:12  8:58 
 231 Justin Nymark          1891 M    29 Seminole, FL                   55:43     54:13  8:58 
 232 Rebecca Schulte        1994 F    34 Tampa, FL                      55:47     53:52  8:59 
 233 Sanjay Madan           1826 M    46 Safety Harbor, FL              55:50     55:19  8:59 
 234 Lynn Moore             1875 F    51 Wildwood, FL                   55:53     55:45  9:00 
 235 Lori Powell            1920 F    49 Port Richey, FL                55:56     55:26  9:00 
 237 Evelyn Arenella        1518 F    64 Tarpon Springs, FL             56:00     55:46  9:01 
 236 Jim Sheets             2004 M    52 Largo, FL                      56:00     55:44  9:01 
 238 Wei Liao               2313 M    27 Tampa, FL                      56:01     55:26  9:01 
 239 Michelle Gilbey        2226 F    47 Tampa, FL                      56:02     54:30  9:01 
 240 Grant Walker           2086 M    28 Tarpon Springs, FL             56:04     55:30  9:02 
 241 Nicholas Bergum        1537 M    38 Tampa, FL                      56:08     56:00  9:02 
 242 Kelsey Vance           2074 F    20 Bradenton, FL                  56:10     55:34  9:03 
 243 Howard Valentine III   2071 M    48 Tampa, FL                      56:11     55:55  9:03 
 244 Patrick Zier           2117 M    73 Lakeland, FL                   56:16     56:13  9:04 
 245 Harry Cunningham       2946 M    54 Largo, FL                      56:17     56:06  9:04 
 246 Lilibeth Maiguel       1827 F    42 Spring Hill, FL                56:20     54:24  9:04 
 247 William Starcevic Ii   2029 M    36 Tampa, FL                      56:30     55:50  9:06 
 248 Raymond Beliveau       1532 M    28 Clearwater, FL                 56:35     55:03  9:07 
 249 Carolyn Tompkins       2064 F    33 Tampa, FL                      56:52     56:04  9:10 
 250 Christopher Gudzak     1713 M    25 Tampa, FL                      56:59     56:06  9:11 
 251 Lauren Adams           1504 F    25 Tampa, FL                      57:00     56:08  9:11 
 252 Maddie Krajeski        1795 F    16 Redington Shores, FL           57:03     56:46  9:11 
 255 Jordan Snodgrass       2020 F    18 Largo, FL                      57:11     56:50  9:13 
 254 Natalia Gago           2999 F    33 Tampa, FL                      57:11     56:52  9:13 
 253 Frank Dehn             2476 M    54 Largo, FL                      57:11     56:04  9:13 
 256 Dalton Garafolo        1697 M    12 San Antonio, FL                57:16     55:42  9:13 
 257 John Banacki           2203 M    55 Palm Harbor, FL                57:16     56:27  9:13 
 258 Robert Meador          1861 M    48 Dunedin, FL                    57:20     56:02  9:14 
 259 Tithonas Davis Jr      1636 M    16 Tampa, FL                      57:21     54:48  9:14 
 260 Jennifer Riley         1949 F    45 Seminole, FL                   57:22     56:13  9:14 
 261 Elizabeth Everett      1669 F    27 Tampa, FL                      57:23     56:13  9:15 
 262 Ilene Fortin           2220 F    41 Wesley Chapel, FL              57:24     56:48  9:15 
 264 Karen Palis            1901 F    47 Kenosha, WI                    57:25     56:11  9:15 
 263 Anna-Karin Rehn        1942 F    39 Lithia, FL                     57:25     56:33  9:15 
 265 Anne Gilbert           1702 F    41 Clearwater, FL                 57:26     56:44  9:15 
 266 Brian Palmer           2318 M    33 Largo, FL                      57:27     56:47  9:15 
 267 Hailey Qureshi         1926 F    15 Winter Haven, FL               57:32     57:24  9:16 
 269 Crystal Qureshi        1925 F    38 Winter Haven, FL               57:36     57:28  9:17 
 268 Mitchell Scott         2483 M    54 Palm Harbor, FL                57:36     56:48  9:17 
 270 Judy Scavino           1985 F    44 Wesley Chapel, FL              57:40     55:54  9:17 
 272 David Royal            1967 M    36 Temple Terrace, FL             57:41     56:29  9:17 
 271 Chip Bohlen            2207 M    50 Wesley Chapel, FL              57:41     57:03  9:17 
 275 Kristin Anderson       1513 F    39 Tampa, FL                      57:44     57:21  9:18 
 273 Meagan Robinson        2943 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL             57:44     57:01  9:18 
 274 Gary Robinson          2498 M    30 St. Pete, FL                   57:44     57:01  9:18 
 276 Dennis Chaplin         1586 M    57 Clearwater, FL                 57:46     55:34  9:18 
 277 Daniel Bailey          1523 M    32 St. Petersburg, FL             57:47     56:20  9:18 
 278 Doug Cossaboon         2215 M    50 Palm Harbor, FL                57:49     56:49  9:19 
 279 Ginny Ray McFall       1851 F    22 St. Petersburg, FL             57:50     56:29  9:19 
 280 Dawn Snow              2021 F    41 Land O' Lakes, FL              57:51     57:13  9:19 
 281 Samantha Sibley        2007 F    27 Largo, FL                      57:52     56:42  9:19 
 282 Edith Haas             1718 F    61 Ellenton, FL                   57:53     57:37  9:19 
 283 Jon Hageman            1721 M    38 Tampa, FL                      57:54     55:33  9:19 
 284 Ronald Tiller          2260 M    48 Odessa, FL                     58:00     56:49  9:20 
 285 Margaret McCulloch     1848 F    38 Tampa, FL                      58:02     56:15  9:21 
 286 Joseph Del Valle       1639 M    64 Lakeland, FL                   58:04     56:22  9:21 
 288 Jordan Case            1579 M    22 Seminole, FL                   58:05     55:05  9:21 
 287 David Johnson          1770 M    29 Tampa, FL                      58:05     57:19  9:21 
 289 Troy Johnson           2234 M    45 Clearwater, FL                 58:09     57:18  9:22 
 290 Julia Harris           1732 F    49 Safety Harbor, FL              58:10     57:06  9:22 
 291 Tobi McMullen          1860 F    40 Dunedin, FL                    58:11     56:38  9:22 
 292 Leeann Meinck          1862 F    43 Clearwater, FL                 58:12     57:16  9:22 
 293 Miranda Lessie         1810 F    44 Tampa, FL                      58:13     57:45  9:23 
 294 Robert Bauer           1528 M    40 Palm Harbor, FL                58:15     57:04  9:23 
 295 Olivia Wu              2111 F    23 Palm Harbor, FL                58:17     57:23  9:23 
 298 Larry Simkin           2304 M    46 Tampa, FL                      58:18     57:50  9:23 
 297 Shaun Quinlan          2253 M    37 Brandon, FL                    58:18     56:55  9:23 
 296 Joshua Hill            2987 M    32 Tampa, FL                      58:18     55:57  9:23 
 299 Benedictluke Biangdan  1539 M    23 New Port Richey, FL            58:19     56:25  9:24 
 300 Carly Stransky         2036 F    27 Clearwater, FL                 58:22     56:50  9:24 
 301 Don Loucks             1821 M    50 Dunedin, FL                    58:26     57:06  9:25 
 302 Corie Loucks           1822 F    51 Dunedin, FL                    58:28     57:08  9:25 
 303 Roger Remec            1943 M    63 Sun City Center, FL            58:34     57:49  9:26 
 304 Eric Hegwood           2229 M    51 Tampa, FL                      58:42     57:30  9:27 
 305 David Churchill        1593 M    55 Clearwater Beach, FL           58:44     58:26  9:28 
 306 Sharlene Churchill     1594 F    50 Clearwater Beach, FL           58:45     58:26  9:28 
 307 Stephen Miller         1868 M    60 Apollo Beach, FL               58:47     56:50  9:28 
 308 Pamela Crockett        2965 F    44 Tampa, FL                      58:48     57:53  9:28 
 309 Kalee Crockett         2964 F    19 Wesley Chapel, FL              58:49     57:52  9:28 
 310 Mary Norman            2248 F    54 Winter Haven, FL               58:51     57:14  9:29 
 311 Steve Woods            2107 M    47 Portland, ME                   58:52     58:16  9:29 
 313 Scott Cruickshank      1622 M    31 Clearwater, FL                 58:56     57:52  9:29 
 312 Jamie Turner           2945 M    28 Clearwater, FL                 58:56     56:53  9:29 
 314 Eric Tompkins          2065 M    33 Tampa, FL                      58:58     58:10  9:30 
 315 Chris Eccles           1661 M    30 Wesley Chapel, FL              59:00     57:58  9:30 
 316 Keelee Wrenn           2110 F    27 Tampa, FL                      59:00     57:40  9:30 
 317 Severine Mutti         2947 F    25 Clearwater, FL                 59:04     57:51  9:31 
 318 Kelly Hageman          1720 F    42 Tampa, FL                      59:09     56:48  9:32 
 319 Lauren Tabor           2047 F    24 Tampa, FL                      59:12     57:21  9:32 
 320 Sara Flory             1683 F    34 Land O' Lakes, FL              59:20     58:02  9:33 
 321 Daniel McHenry         1855 M    59 New Port Richey, FL            59:21     58:16  9:34 
 323 Louisa Kern            1781 F    32 Port Richey, FL                59:24     57:32  9:34 
 322 Javier Ruiz            1969 M    41 Clearwater, FL                 59:24     58:21  9:34 
 324 Collin Senka           2255 M    33 Largo, FL                      59:30     58:46  9:35 
 325 Kellie Jackson         1765 F    38 Largo, FL                      59:31     58:39  9:35 
 326 Carmen Ruiz            2321 F    45 Unknown, XX                    59:32     59:31  9:35 
 327 Hayley Adams           1503 F    29 Odessa, FL                     59:34     59:24  9:36 
 328 James White            2092 M    69 Belleair, FL                   59:35     59:05  9:36 
 329 Lynda Roszel           1966 F    51 Tampa, FL                      59:39     58:45  9:36 
 332 Luke Boldissar         1546 M    29 Clearwater, FL                 59:43     57:17  9:37 
 330 Rebecca Majoros        1828 F    41 Pinellas Park, FL              59:43     58:27  9:37 
 331 Elaine Schirmer        1989 F    48 Oldsmar, FL                    59:43     59:30  9:37 
 333 Sam Gendusa            1701 M    56 Clearwater, FL                 59:44     58:52  9:37 
 334 Wayne Cheng            2212 M    37 Tampa, FL                      59:51     58:29  9:38 
 336 Eric Harmon            1730 M    55 Tampa, FL                      59:56     58:43  9:39 
 335 Nicole Huau            1756 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             59:56     59:24  9:39 
 337 Vicki Linkovich        1815 F    58 St. Petersburg, FL           1:00:00     59:15  9:40 
 338 Nelson Porteous        1919 M    69 Bridgetown, NS               1:00:03     59:40  9:40 
 339 Brenda Della Penna     1644 F    52 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:00:05     58:20  9:41 
 340 Amy Guisinger          2492 F    37 Tampa, FL                    1:00:09     59:00  9:41 
 341 Dana Klima             2279 F    48 Unknown, XX                  1:00:09     59:52  9:41 
 342 Kristin Moschiano      1880 F    32 Kissimmee, FL                1:00:10     59:53  9:41 
 343 Bridget McCrea         1847 F    43 Dunedin, FL                  1:00:14     59:39  9:42 
 344 William Taylor         2054 M    26 Tampa, FL                    1:00:17     58:25  9:43 
 345 Leroy Middleton Jr     1866 M    48 St. Petersburg, FL           1:00:19   1:00:02  9:43 
 346 Nicole Fletcher        1682 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL           1:00:24     59:44  9:44 
 347 Christofer Askew       1520 M    41 Tampa, FL                    1:00:29     58:47  9:44 
 348 Nelson Cardona         1573 M    54 Valrico, FL                  1:00:31     58:17  9:45 
 350 Aidan O'Sullivan       1896 M    29 Tampa, FL                    1:00:32     59:09  9:45 
 349 Elaine Tarrant         2050 F    27 Tampa, FL                    1:00:32     59:09  9:45 
 351 Nina Johnston          1774 F    31 Oldsmar, FL                  1:00:35     58:38  9:45 
 352 Elsa McKinnon          1856 F    46 Clearwater, FL               1:00:39   1:00:30  9:46 
 353 Sandy Franklin         1691 F    60 Tampa, FL                    1:00:40     58:31  9:46 
 354 Alan Nguyen            1887 M    50 Tampa, FL                    1:00:40   1:00:14  9:46 
 355 Michele Musto          1883 F    52 Lutz, FL                     1:00:43     58:58  9:47 
 356 Yvette Paloma          2985 F    22 Clearwater, FL               1:00:45     59:59  9:47 
 357 Nikki Sobel            2024 F    48 Tampa, FL                    1:00:47   1:00:29  9:47 
 358 Felix Sawicki          1984 M    64 St. Petersburg, FL           1:00:49   1:00:01  9:48 
 359 Betty Lambert          1802 F    42 Clearwater, FL               1:00:50   1:00:35  9:48 
 360 Stephen Persinger      1911 M    38 St. Petersburg, FL           1:00:54   1:00:32  9:48 
 361 Aaron Strouge          2294 M    43 Paquay Marina, XX            1:00:54     58:50  9:48 
 362 James Strouge          2293 M    35 Tampa, FL                    1:00:57     58:52  9:49 
 363 Douglas Bauer          2204 M    51 Tampa, FL                    1:00:58     59:57  9:49 
 364 Tonya Griffin          1711 F    30 New Port Richey, FL          1:01:00     59:07  9:49 
 365 David Halfaker         1726 M    53 Tampa, FL                    1:01:00   1:00:25  9:49 
 366 Hugo Scavino           1986 M    45 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:01:04     59:15  9:50 
 367 Rochelle Therien       2057 F    38 Jacksonville Beach, FL       1:01:06     59:57  9:50 
 368 Dawn Aring             1519 F    32 Tampa, FL                    1:01:07   1:00:00  9:51 
 369 Ryan Schmidt           1991 M    36 Clearwater, FL               1:01:10   1:00:02  9:51 
 370 James Agnew            1506 M    39 Tampa, FL                    1:01:11     59:24  9:51 
 371 Karen Mathews          1839 F    57 St. Petersburg, FL           1:01:12   1:01:02  9:51 
 372 Karen Branch           1552 F    41 Tampa, FL                    1:01:13   1:01:07  9:52 
 373 Donna Cline            1598 F    48 Seffner, FL                  1:01:15   1:00:00  9:52 
 374 Samuel Reed            1937 M    39 Dunedin, FL                  1:01:17     59:46  9:52 
 375 Joanie Halfaker        1724 F    50 Tampa, FL                    1:01:22   1:00:47  9:53 
 376 Jack Jacobs            1766 M    73 Bradenton, FL                1:01:28   1:01:23  9:54 
 377 Cliff Smith            2016 M    63 St. Petersburg, FL           1:01:29   1:01:11  9:54 
 379 George Grazier         1708 M    62 Largo, FL                    1:01:33   1:01:16  9:55 
 378 Genie Lee              1807 F    41 Tampa, FL                    1:01:33   1:00:18  9:55 
 380 Sofia Bereza           2298 F    53 Unknown, XX                  1:01:34   1:01:12  9:55 
 381 Alfonso Broxton        1558 M    46 St. Petersburg, FL           1:01:45   1:00:56  9:57 
 382 Krysta Nymark          1892 F    27 Seminole, FL                 1:01:45   1:00:14  9:57 
 383 Rachel Barclay         1526 F    31 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:01:53   1:01:40  9:58 
 384 Wit Ostrenko           2282 M    65 Tampa, FL                    1:01:56   1:01:49  9:58 
 385 Wesley Gates           2223 M    17 Odessa, FL                   1:02:00   1:00:46  9:59 
 386 Angie Soles            2989 F    31 Tampa, FL                    1:02:01     59:59  9:59 
 387 Matthew Andrias        1515 M    21 St. Pete Beach, FL           1:02:07   1:00:42 10:00 
 388 Erin Schwartz          1995 F    35 Tampa, FL                    1:02:11   1:00:07 10:01 
 389 Richard Honer          1750 M    59 Winter Haven, FL             1:02:18   1:02:08 10:02 
 390 Tonya Reynolds         1946 F    28 Clearwater, FL               1:02:23   1:02:02 10:03 
 391 Tamara Sedey           2002 F    36 Tampa, FL                    1:02:30   1:01:31 10:04 
 392 Julie Leach-Rizco      2238 F    34 Palm Harbor, FL              1:02:37   1:01:47 10:05 
 393 Brandon Snow           2023 M    12 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:02:39   1:02:03 10:05 
 394 Steven Fisher          1679 M    58 Palm Harbor, FL              1:02:40   1:02:19 10:05 
 395 Jonathan Sneen         2018 M    43 Tampa, FL                    1:02:41   1:00:54 10:06 
 396 Michael Postoll        2252 M    28 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:02:46   1:01:57 10:07 
 397 Sue Dauria             1631 F    58 Tampa, FL                    1:02:48   1:01:34 10:07 
 398 Matt Kuba              1799 M    35 Tampa, FL                    1:02:57   1:01:59 10:08 
 399 Ana Rojas              3000 F    31 Tampa, FL                    1:03:15   1:02:44 10:11 
 400 Jason Edwards          1665 M    38 New Port Richey, FL          1:03:24   1:02:45 10:13 
 401 Rebecca Bialosky       1538 F    56 Clearwater, FL               1:03:26   1:03:08 10:13 
 402 James Hemond           1740 M    36 Clearwater, FL               1:03:30   1:02:34 10:14 
 404 Michael McMullen       1858 M    54 Tampa, FL                    1:03:32   1:02:29 10:14 
 403 Teresa Hayner          2966 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL           1:03:32   1:01:24 10:14 
 405 Jessica Bell           1533 F    28 Clearwater, FL               1:03:33   1:03:11 10:14 
 406 Katie Martin           2243 F    49 Indian Rocks Beach, FL       1:03:34   1:01:50 10:14 
 407 Terra Corrao           2489 F    38 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:03:38   1:02:52 10:15 
 408 John Dauria            1630 M    60 Tampa, FL                    1:03:43   1:02:29 10:16 
 410 Rhonda Ellison         1667 F    42 Dade City, FL                1:03:45   1:03:21 10:16 
 409 Sheila Hobby           1746 F    43 Zephyrhills, FL              1:03:45   1:03:21 10:16 
 411 Christina McFarland    1854 F    28 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:03:45   1:02:42 10:16 
 412 Mark McCatty           1844 M    55 Tampa, FL                    1:03:47   1:02:01 10:16 
 413 Deborah Prado          1921 F    41 Windermere, FL               1:03:51   1:03:28 10:17 
 414 Steven Moschiano       1879 M    34 Kissimmee, FL                1:03:53   1:03:36 10:17 
 415 Pamela Stevens         2032 F    32 Holiday, FL                  1:03:53   1:01:41 10:17 
 416 Travis Marn            2242 M    27 Clearwater, FL               1:03:55   1:02:26 10:18 
 417 Rhonda Paul            1906 F    42 Seffner, FL                  1:03:56   1:02:08 10:18 
 418 Donnamarie Hehn        1738 F    50 St. Petersburg, FL           1:03:59   1:03:46 10:18 
 419 Bill Rasmussen         1934 M    36 Gulfport, FL                 1:04:00   1:03:20 10:18 
 421 William Kane           2236 M    61 Indian Rocks Beach, FL       1:04:03   1:02:47 10:19 
 420 Ann Luefan             2271 F    42 Clearwater, FL               1:04:03   1:01:53 10:19 
 422 Natalija Aleksejevica  2485 F    34 Tampa, FL                    1:04:05   1:03:54 10:19 
 423 Frederick Carlson      2292 M    48 St Pete, FL                  1:04:16   1:03:37 10:21 
 424 Nilofar Popa           2953 F    31 Tampa, FL                    1:04:17   1:03:35 10:21 
 425 Brooke Viles           2267 F    10 Winter Haven, FL             1:04:19   1:01:45 10:21 
 426 Ashlynn Viles          2268 F    11 Winter Haven, FL             1:04:19   1:01:45 10:21 
 427 Victor Saab            1975 M    38 Palm Harbor, FL              1:04:20   1:03:15 10:22 
 428 Rachel Callaway        1566 F    31 Palm Harbor, FL              1:04:22   1:03:17 10:22 
 429 Maria Sanchez          1981 F    42 Tampa, FL                    1:04:39   1:03:21 10:25 
 430 Karen Garcia           1700 F    31 Palm Harbor, FL              1:04:41   1:03:57 10:25 
 431 Charlotte Thompson     2060 F    45 Palm Harbor, FL              1:04:45   1:04:35 10:26 
 432 Patty Schweinsberg     1997 F    51 New Port Richey, FL          1:04:46   1:04:10 10:26 
 434 Angelia Viles          2265 F    36 Winter Haven, FL             1:04:47   1:02:13 10:26 
 433 Ashley Cook            2320 F    29 Unknown, XX                  1:04:47   1:02:12 10:26 
 436 Jean White             2954 F    36 Tampa, FL                    1:04:49   1:04:07 10:26 
 435 Tyler Longnecker       2955 M    25 New Cumberland, PA           1:04:49   1:04:47 10:26 
 438 Cheryl Forgang         1685 F    48 Safety Harbor, FL            1:04:52   1:04:40 10:27 
 437 Gay Quinones           1924 F    44 Brandon, FL                  1:04:52   1:04:42 10:27 
 439 Elizabeth Roosevelt    1961 F    33 Clearwater, FL               1:04:55   1:03:32 10:27 
 441 Bill Brown             1557 M    49 Pinellas Park, FL            1:04:59   1:04:35 10:28 
 440 Leah Williams          2101 F    48 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:04:59   1:04:14 10:28 
 442 Annette Frisch         1694 F    72 St. Petersburg, FL           1:05:03   1:04:51 10:29 
 443 Gary Hallam            1727 M    55 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:05:04   1:03:37 10:29 
 444 Marie King             1787 F    31 Brandon, FL                  1:05:06   1:03:23 10:29 
 445 Hilary Gordon          1707 F    24 Tampa, FL                    1:05:07   1:04:33 10:29 
 446 Larry Yost             2116 M    82 Treasure Island, FL          1:05:09   1:04:56 10:30 
 447 Karen Anderson         1514 F    42 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:05:10   1:03:43 10:30 
 448 Aldrin Jones Biangdan  1540 M    22 New Port Richey, FL          1:05:15   1:03:21 10:30 
 449 Amy Rettig             1944 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL           1:05:18   1:03:43 10:31 
 450 Chloe Kern             1782 F    21 Largo, FL                    1:05:19   1:04:02 10:31 
 451 Linda Edington         1662 F    61 Odessa, FL                   1:05:20   1:04:03 10:31 
 452 Adriana Small          2951 F    35 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:05:20   1:04:50 10:31 
 453 Paul Solomon           2025 M    37 Port Richey, FL              1:05:33   1:03:42 10:33 
 455 Jeffrey Hibbert        1744 M    50 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:05:44   1:04:32 10:35 
 454 Dale MacH              2993 M    59 South Pasadena, FL           1:05:44   1:03:08 10:35 
 456 Luis Dimate            1653 M    59 Tampa, FL                    1:05:52   1:04:11 10:36 
 458 Kristen Tobin          2261 F    54 St. Petersburg, FL           1:05:53   1:05:35 10:37 
 457 Carrie Hepburn         2278 F    38 Dunedin, FL                  1:05:53   1:05:36 10:37 
 459 Anthony Sakaniwa       1978 M    63 Tampa, FL                    1:05:54   1:04:28 10:37 
 460 Carly Delbert          2216 F    25 Belleair, FL                 1:05:54   1:03:20 10:37 
 461 Robert Chambers        1584 M    64 Estero, FL                   1:06:01   1:05:25 10:38 
 462 Dave Larose            1804 M    58 Clearwater, FL               1:06:01   1:03:52 10:38 
 463 Kathleen Gaspari       2221 F    52 Clearwater, FL               1:06:03   1:04:36 10:38 
 464 Chrissy Levy           1812 F    32 Clearwater, FL               1:06:10   1:05:01 10:39 
 465 Lisa Shepard           2956 F    45 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:06:12   1:05:26 10:40 
 466 Carrie Hueston         1757 F    49 Tampa, FL                    1:06:13   1:05:00 10:40 
 467 Ashauntia Johnson      1771 F    29 Largo, FL                    1:06:16   1:04:16 10:40 
 468 Katherine Payne        2250 F    50 North Fort Myers, FL         1:06:18   1:05:47 10:41 
 469 Karla Malone           1829 F    55 Oldsmar, FL                  1:06:21   1:04:07 10:41 
 470 Jennifer Kern          1783 F    44 Dade City, FL                1:06:27   1:04:15 10:42 
 471 Cassandra Isham        1764 F    31 Tampa, FL                    1:06:32   1:05:55 10:43 
 472 Edward Palmer          1902 M    52 Riverview, FL                1:06:35   1:05:32 10:43 
 473 Silvia Nava            1886 F    47 Dunedin, FL                  1:06:37   1:05:53 10:44 
 474 Andres Chavarria       1591 M    38 Tampa, FL                    1:06:45   1:06:33 10:45 
 475 Kelli Dukes            2218 F    46 St. Petersburg, FL           1:06:46   1:05:11 10:45 
 476 Kris Gates             2222 M    50 Odessa, FL                   1:06:49   1:05:39 10:46 
 477 Linda Mishlen          1872 F    56 Ridge Manor, FL              1:06:50   1:04:37 10:46 
 478 Gavin Boonstra         1547 M    35 St. Petersburg, FL           1:06:54   1:06:05 10:46 
 480 Paula Delage           1641 F    50 Tampa, FL                    1:07:12   1:07:03 10:49 
 479 Stephanie Mothershead  1882 F    23 Tampa, FL                    1:07:12   1:07:03 10:49 
 481 Libby Hansen           1729 F    46 Bradenton, FL                1:07:17   1:06:03 10:50 
 482 Jennifer Giangrande    2225 F    23 Tampa, FL                    1:07:23   1:06:24 10:51 
 483 Faith Franz            2283 F    24 Orlando, FL                  1:07:25   1:06:12 10:51 
 484 Lauren Simkin          2009 F    49 St. Petersburg, FL           1:07:30   1:06:51 10:52 
 485 Sara Sneen             2019 F    47 Tampa, FL                    1:07:37   1:05:52 10:53 
 486 Bonnie Coto            1614 F    62 Valrico, FL                  1:07:42   1:05:54 10:54 
 487 Danea Heahlke-Allen    1737 F    42 St. Petersburg, FL           1:07:53   1:07:23 10:56 
 488 Brittany Ruiz          1968 F    31 Clearwater, FL               1:07:56   1:06:53 10:56 
 489 William Bechtel        1531 M    15 Largo, FL                    1:07:58   1:06:58 10:57 
 490 Scott Johnson          1772 M    49 Safety Harbor, FL            1:07:59   1:07:17 10:57 
 491 Stephanie May          1841 F    42 Tampa, FL                    1:08:00   1:06:42 10:57 
 492 Kent Viles             2266 M    40 Winter Haven, FL             1:08:00   1:05:25 10:57 
 493 Ward Houfek            1754 M    61 Tampa, FL                    1:08:01   1:06:31 10:57 
 494 Lindsey Day            2132 F    26 Tampa, FL                    1:08:06   1:06:55 10:58 
 495 Leda Day               2133 F    49 Tampa, FL                    1:08:06   1:06:55 10:58 
 496 Tracy Vilar            2080 F    29 Tampa, FL                    1:08:14   1:07:37 10:59 
 497 John French            1692 M    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:08:19   1:06:33 11:00 
 498 Tami Perkins           1910 F    50 St. Petersburg, FL           1:08:23   1:07:44 11:01 
 499 Christine Babb         1521 F    38 Tampa, FL                    1:08:42   1:06:33 11:04 
 500 Marlana Fountain       1688 F    34 Plant City, FL               1:08:45   1:06:49 11:04 
 501 Veronica Lopez         2977 F    40 Clearwater, FL               1:08:59   1:08:07 11:07 
 502 John Parker            2291 M    36 Marietta, GA                 1:09:06   1:07:27 11:08 
 503 Gabriella Andujar      2201 F    20 Seminole, FL                 1:09:14   1:08:06 11:09 
 504 Bill Hamlin            2295 M    57 St. Pete, FL                 1:09:16   1:07:39 11:09 
 505 Laura McMahon          2496 F    48 Palm Harbor, FL              1:09:19   1:07:20 11:10 
 506 John Michalicka        1865 M    49 Palm Harbor, FL              1:09:19   1:07:20 11:10 
 507 Kasey Klem             1790 F    37 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:09:22   1:07:39 11:10 
 508 Douglas Craft          1619 M    57 Palm Harbor, FL              1:09:26   1:09:04 11:11 
 509 Lauren King            1786 F    34 Largo, FL                    1:09:35   1:09:15 11:12 
 510 Sue Edwards            1664 F    46 Odessa, FL                   1:09:37   1:08:27 11:13 
 511 Scott McFarland        1852 M    56 Safety Harbor, FL            1:09:39   1:08:35 11:13 
 512 Glen Chapuis           1587 M    59 Olivette, MO                 1:09:49   1:09:31 11:15 
 513 Bill Shanks            2003 M    46 Tampa, FL                    1:10:00   1:08:45 11:16 
 514 Dawn Morelli-Taylor    1877 F    33 Belleair Bluffs, FL          1:10:01   1:09:46 11:17 
 515 Tasha Van Oort         2073 F    43 Tampa, FL                    1:10:03   1:08:35 11:17 
 517 Krasi Nacheva          1884 F    35 Palm Harbor, FL              1:10:07   1:09:43 11:18 
 516 Aubrey Posey           2251 F    37 Clearwater Beach, FL         1:10:07   1:08:15 11:17 
 518 Laura McCatty          1845 F    53 Tampa, FL                    1:10:11   1:08:25 11:18 
 519 Tony Alley             1511 M    50 Clearwater, FL               1:10:16   1:09:01 11:19 
 521 Lydia Holt             1749 F    47 Palm Harbor, FL              1:10:23   1:08:22 11:20 
 520 Susanne Martell        1834 F    41 Palm Harbor, FL              1:10:23   1:08:22 11:20 
 522 Roman Fish             1677 M    66 Seminole, FL                 1:10:42   1:09:56 11:23 
 523 Lynn Sakaniwa          1977 F    57 Tampa, FL                    1:10:42   1:09:15 11:23 
 524 Linda Fish             1678 F    58 Seminole, FL                 1:10:48   1:10:02 11:24 
 525 Lynne Coleman          1600 F    55 Madeira Beach, FL            1:11:17   1:10:22 11:29 
 526 Charles Walker         2269 M    77 Tampa, FL                    1:11:23   1:10:48 11:30 
 527 Ann Connell            1603 F    35 Spring Hill, FL              1:11:29   1:09:55 11:31 
 528 Elric Sherin           2005 M    24 Lutz, FL                     1:11:36   1:04:20 11:32 
 529 Yvonne Santiago        1982 F    46 Tampa, FL                    1:11:41   1:11:27 11:33 
 530 Timothy Hill           1745 M    36 Tampa, FL                    1:11:44   1:09:34 11:33 
 531 Candice Aiosa          1508 F    32 Tampa, FL                    1:11:47   1:09:43 11:34 
 532 Missy McMullen         1859 F    60 Clearwater, FL               1:11:48   1:10:14 11:34 
 533 Michel Clark Jr        1597 M    23 Seminole, FL                 1:11:51   1:11:04 11:34 
 534 Jewelie Boyce          1551 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL           1:11:57   1:09:57 11:35 
 535 Nicole Jankovic        1767 F    43 Pinellas Park, FL            1:11:57   1:09:57 11:35 
 536 Ana Abaunza            1501 F    29 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:12:00   1:11:13 11:36 
 537 Edgar Urban            2070 M    47 Pinellas Park, FL            1:12:01   1:11:20 11:36 
 538 Val Tavanese           2052 F    47 Belleair, FL                 1:12:04   1:10:34 11:36 
 539 Mary Cheever           2211 F    52 Safety Harbor, FL            1:12:06   1:11:04 11:37 
 540 Julie Bailey           1522 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL           1:12:15   1:10:48 11:38 
 541 Barbara Ruscetta       1971 F    35 Tampa, FL                    1:12:25   1:11:22 11:40 
 542 Chris Coon             1609 M    57 Riverview, FL                1:12:31   1:11:12 11:41 
 543 Sonja Craparo          1620 F    40 Tampa, FL                    1:12:35   1:11:17 11:41 
 544 Brad Minus             1871 M    41 Tampa, FL                    1:12:35   1:12:19 11:41 
 545 Denise Guidotti        1714 F    37 Tampa, FL                    1:12:48   1:11:06 11:43 
 546 Janette Cacioppo       1565 F    41 Clearwater, FL               1:12:57   1:11:34 11:45 
 547 Dallas Bechtel         1530 M    45 Largo, FL                    1:13:02   1:10:54 11:46 
 548 Maureen Mancini        2240 F    41 Safety Harbor, FL            1:13:03   1:12:01 11:46 
 549 Rita Daniels           1629 F    59 Sarasota, FL                 1:13:07   1:12:14 11:46 
 550 Deidra Harris          1733 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL           1:13:12   1:11:13 11:47 
 551 Tara Kamesch           1777 F    34 Tampa, FL                    1:13:15   1:11:47 11:48 
 552 Wendy Herlich          1743 F    53 Odessa, FL                   1:13:28   1:13:10 11:50 
 553 Ronald Howeth          2950 M    47 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:13:32   1:12:19 11:50 
 554 Roz Corbo              2981 F    70 Palm Harbor, FL              1:13:33   1:12:36 11:51 
 555 Ed Hopkins             1752 M    69 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:13:46   1:13:10 11:53 
 556 Hailey Plunkett        1915 F    26 Tampa, FL                    1:13:58   1:11:56 11:55 
 558 Stephen Duvall         2960 M    47 Madeira Beach, FL            1:14:14   1:12:07 11:57 
 557 Melissa Ewing          2961 F    39 Madeira Beach, FL            1:14:14   1:12:06 11:57 
 559 Kelsey Ewing           2297 F    13 Unknown, XX                  1:14:14   1:12:06 11:57 
 561 Litsa Froustis         2484 F    32 Holiday, FL                  1:14:24   1:12:12 11:59 
 560 Caty Gormley           2227 F    29 Winter Haven, FL             1:14:24   1:11:51 11:59 
 562 Marcia Devries         1647 F    44 Venice, FL                   1:14:25   1:13:29 11:59 
 564 Jonathan Garafolo      1696 M    41 San Antonio, FL              1:14:25   1:12:51 11:59 
 563 Nancy Roderick         1952 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL           1:14:25   1:13:29 11:59 
 565 Charles Simons         2012 M    23 St. Petersburg, FL           1:14:26   1:13:46 11:59 
 566 Candace Curtiss        1627 F    54 Tampa, FL                    1:14:27   1:13:10 11:59 
 567 Hayden Garafolo        1698 M    10 San Antonio, FL              1:14:29   1:12:54 12:00 
 568 Stephanie Massey       1838 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:14:33   1:13:38 12:00 
 569 Anne Weber             2088 F    39 Odessa, FL                   1:15:08   1:13:25 12:06 
 570 Zeferina Olson         1894 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL           1:15:11   1:14:18 12:06 
 571 Deborah Kozura         1793 F    51 Charlottesville, VA          1:15:12   1:13:58 12:07 
 572 Susan Mitchell         1873 F    62 Tampa, FL                    1:15:31   1:14:02 12:10 
 573 Peggi Lowden           1823 F    57 Clearwater, FL               1:15:44   1:14:14 12:12 
 574 Anne Reed              1938 F    36 Clearwater, FL               1:15:58   1:14:26 12:14 
 575 Meredith Bollinger     2208 F    23 Windermere, FL               1:16:24   1:15:25 12:18 
 576 Vicki Hartman          1734 F    40 Odessa, FL                   1:16:25   1:15:20 12:18 
 577 Tammy Kreisle          1797 F    41 Odessa, FL                   1:16:25   1:15:20 12:18 
 578 Lileh Leal             2976 F    24 Clearwater, FL               1:16:30   1:15:38 12:19 
 579 Kelley Tarte           2051 F    27 Tampa, FL                    1:16:42   1:15:23 12:21 
 581 Sabrina Suriol         2042 F    14 Bradenton, FL                1:16:44   1:14:41 12:21 
 580 Lyn Wittmer            2491 F    48 Bradenton, FL                1:16:44   1:14:41 12:21 
 582 Lisa Archer            1517 F    46 St. Petersburg, FL           1:16:48   1:16:37 12:22 
 583 Annette Wexler         2091 F    60 Pembroke Park, FL            1:16:57   1:15:58 12:23 
 584 Tunvi Perez            2952 F    32 Tampa, FL                    1:16:58   1:16:53 12:24 
 585 Jacqueline Hurley      1760 F    30 St. Pete Beach, FL           1:17:07   1:13:51 12:25 
 586 Chris Williams         2100 F    62 Spring Hill, FL              1:17:13   1:15:06 12:26 
 587 Emily Fisher           1680 F    21 Palm Harbor, FL              1:17:23   1:17:03 12:28 
 588 Brenda Thompson        2061 F    47 Odessa, FL                   1:17:36   1:16:11 12:30 
 589 Kristina Marn          2241 F    26 Clearwater, FL               1:17:39   1:16:09 12:30 
 591 Jeanette Sigona        2948 F    30 Haines City, FL              1:18:43   1:17:07 12:40 
 592 Lucillia Horn          2233 F    20 St. Petersburg, FL           1:18:51   1:18:33 12:42 
 593 Christine Cihlar       1595 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL           1:18:52   1:18:19 12:42 
 594 Ascension Lopez        1819 F    48 Tampa, FL                    1:19:00   1:17:35 12:43 
 595 Erin Nobles            1889 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL           1:19:32   1:18:08 12:48 
 596 Sandra Peace           1908 F    53 Largo, FL                    1:19:39   1:18:42 12:50 
 597 Theresa Del Valle      1640 F    38 Lakeland, FL                 1:19:50   1:18:01 12:51 
 598 Sonia Davis            1634 F    42 Virginia Beach, VA           1:20:00   1:18:08 12:53 
 599 Lisa Rogai             1958 F    44 Tampa, FL                    1:20:01   1:18:08 12:53 
 600 Susan Virgadamo        2081 F    49 Tampa, FL                    1:20:22   1:18:50 12:56 
 601 Barbara Delgado        1643 F    45 Palm Harbor, FL              1:20:23   1:18:50 12:57 
 602 Debra Howeth           2949 F    47 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:20:24   1:19:11 12:57 
 603 David Brown            1554 M    42 Ypsilanti, MI                1:20:26   1:19:27 12:57 
 604 Karin Hotchkiss        1753 F    39 Tampa, FL                    1:20:26   1:19:27 12:57 
 605 Michele Welch          2089 F    33 Tampa, FL                    1:20:33   1:18:47 12:58 
 606 Heather Farris         1672 F    35 Pinellas Park, FL            1:20:34   1:19:06 12:58 
 607 Jennifer Wade          2084 F    37 Pinellas Park, FL            1:20:35   1:19:06 12:58 
 608 Katherine Pazda        1907 F    24 Lakeland, FL                 1:20:41   1:18:50 12:59 
 609 Kimberly Charlton      1590 F    42 St. Petersburg, FL           1:20:59   1:19:42 13:02 
 610 Darlene Schilling      1988 F    61 Largo, FL                    1:21:02   1:19:07 13:03 
 611 Belgica Ramirez        2962 F    37 Port Richey, FL              1:21:10   1:19:41 13:04 
 612 Tracy Hopkins          1751 F    47 Palm Harbor, FL              1:21:12   1:19:40 13:05 
 613 Thien Nguyen           2486 M    54 St Pete, FL                  1:21:58   1:21:33 13:12 
 614 Maria Blair            2205 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL           1:22:09   1:20:57 13:14 
 615 Michele Ervin          1668 F    43 St. Petersburg, FL           1:22:10   1:21:52 13:14 
 616 Sandi Cornett          1612 F    54 St. Petersburg, FL           1:22:27   1:20:33 13:17 
 617 Jennifer Hoffman       1747 F    37 Trinity, FL                  1:23:33   1:21:51 13:27 
 618 Mary Sullivan          2040 F    58 New Palestine, IN            1:24:09   1:23:16 13:33 
 619 Brigitte Thomas        2259 F    32 Brandon, FL                  1:24:23   1:22:59 13:35 
 620 Steven Vogel           2082 M    67 Clearwater, FL               1:25:43   1:25:07 13:48 
 621 Kelsey Bain            1524 F    19 New Port Richey, FL          1:25:45   1:23:39 13:48 
 622 Arianna Bain           2202 F    43 New Port Richey, FL          1:25:46   1:23:40 13:49 
 623 Victoria Wang          2270 F    21 Tampa, FL                    1:25:46   1:23:40 13:49 
 624 T. Diane Cook          1606 F    36 Clearwater, FL               1:25:50   1:23:52 13:49 
 625 Susan Williams         2098 F    55 Seffner, FL                  1:25:59   1:24:43 13:51 
 626 Darcy Crabtree         1618 F    48 Brandon, FL                  1:28:34   1:27:11 14:16 
 627 Jayne Cowan            1617 F    53 Tampa, FL                    1:28:54   1:27:31 14:19 
 628 Michelle Verstrate     2079 F    42 St. Petersburg, FL           1:29:05   1:28:08 14:21 
 629 Barbara Bechtel        1529 F    43 Largo, FL                    1:30:59   1:28:50 14:39 
 630 Elma Williams          2099 F    56 Lutz, FL                     1:31:33   1:24:27 14:44 
 631 Richard Sherin         2994 M    54 Lutz, FL                     1:31:40   1:24:30 14:46 
 632 Rene Verel             2078 F    73 Clearwater, FL               1:34:03   1:32:12 15:09 
 633 Dolores Ramirez        1929 F    41 Tampa, FL                    1:35:04   1:33:04 15:18 
 634 Kayla Ramirez          1930 F    12 Tampa, FL                    1:35:04   1:33:04 15:18 
 635 Liz Lopez              1818 F    42 St. Petersburg, FL           1:35:16   1:32:11 15:20 
 637 Amy Blythe             1544 F    29 Palm Harbor, FL              1:35:30   1:33:22 15:23 
 636 Joann Ventresca        2077 F    53 Palm Harbor, FL              1:35:30   1:33:21 15:23 
 638 Kendall Yates          2113 F    11 Pinellas Park, FL            1:36:28   1:34:48 15:32 
 639 Beverly Yates          2114 F    55 Pinellas Park, FL            1:36:35   1:34:55 15:33 
 640 Dina Carr              1578 F    49 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:36:51   1:35:13 15:36 
 641 Joanna Paleveda        1900 F    37 Hudson, FL                   1:36:51   1:35:13 15:36 
Number of records: 640 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News