Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

24th Annual Say No To Drugs 10K and 5K

Clearwater, FL, December 15, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Female Results | 10K Gun Time vs. Chip TIme ]

10K Overall Male Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1     32:23 Jon Mott                    25   St. Petersburg, FL          1    5:13 
    2     32:29 Joshua Sanchez              23   Bradenton, FL               2    5:14 
    3     34:33 Sean Gallagher              30   Clearwater, FL              3    5:34 
    4     34:46 Stephen Timmer              50   St. Pete Beach, FL          4    5:36 
    5     36:32 David Stiles                22   Tampa, FL                   5    5:53 
    6     36:57 Robert Hyde                 41   Tampa, FL                   6    5:57 
    7     37:52 Joe Torzok                  45   Tampa, FL                   9    6:06 
    8     37:54 Jeff Lessie                 51   Tampa, FL                  10    6:06 
    9     38:05 Nicholas Heller             22   Mattoon, IL                11    6:08 
   10     38:19 Pedro Meraz                 34   Wesley Chapel, FL          12    6:10 
   11     38:27 Brad Mostowski              16   Largo, FL                  13    6:12 
   12     38:32 Ben Carlson                 28   St. Petersburg, FL         14    6:12 
   13     39:20 Trevor Quandt               17   St. Petersburg, FL         17    6:20 
   14     40:09 David Gresko                50   Tampa, FL                  18    6:28 
   15     40:54 Cole Krajeski               17   Redington Shores, FL       22    6:35 
   16     41:05 Tony Walker                 38   Tampa, FL                  23    6:37 
   17     41:12 David Grote                 42   St. Petersburg, FL         24    6:38 
   18     41:18 Paul Lawrence               42   Clearwater, FL             25    6:39 
   19     41:25 Thomas Kotkiewicz           41   Venice, FL                 26    6:40 
   20     41:37 Alejandro Deleon            55   Tampa, FL                  28    6:42 
   21     41:40 Roderick McMullen           34   Tampa, FL                  29    6:43 
   22     41:41 John Dalomba                39   Uxbridge, MA               30    6:43 
   23     41:45 Chad Siple                  27   Bellair Bluffs, FL         31    6:44 
   24     41:51 Andy Oros                   25   Roseville, CA              33    6:45 
   25     41:59 Jared McFadden              13   Seminole, FL               34    6:46 
   26     42:04 Daniel Chechele             53   St. Petersburg, FL         35    6:47 
   27     42:19 Charles Roose               48   Wesley Chapel, FL          36    6:49 
   28     42:31 David Whiteside             52   Indian Rocks Beach, FL     38    6:51 
   29     43:14 Ryan Vanmiddlesworth        13   Seminole, FL               39    6:58 
   30     43:15 Terrance Garbis             32   St. Pete Beach, FL         40    6:58 
   31     43:16 Bryant Lyle                 53   Lutz, FL                   41    6:58 
   32     43:38 Gregg Fann                  42   Clearwater, FL             44    7:02 
   33     43:47 Gerald Rehn                 36   Lithia, FL                 45    7:03 
   34     43:56 Luke Boeche                 15   Seminole, FL               46    7:05 
   35     44:02 James Burton                53   Clearwater, FL             47    7:06 
   36     44:31 Brandon Rivera              16   Pinellas Park, FL          50    7:10 
   37     44:44 Timm Bischoff               20   Clearwater, FL             51    7:12 
   38     44:46 Benjamin Cournia            33   Palm Harbor, FL            52    7:13 
   39     44:53 Parker Lewis                14   Largo, FL                  53    7:14 
   40     44:54 Spencer Caraballo           22   Safety Harbor, FL          54    7:14 
   41     45:00 George McCreary             56   Treasure Island, FL        56    7:15 
   42     45:01 John Docs                   49   Tampa, FL                  57    7:15 
   43     45:08 Joshua Rayman               43   Tampa, FL                  58    7:16 
   44     45:14 Douglas Whiteley            41   Trinity, FL                59    7:17 
   45     45:14 James Henneberger           63   Tampa, FL                  60    7:17 
   46     45:15 Stewart Skipper             31   Tampa, FL                  62    7:17 
   47     45:19 John Dibias                 43   Tampa, FL                  63    7:18 
   48     45:20 Nicholas Burch              28   Tampa, FL                  64    7:18 
   49     45:25 Dallas Rose                 51   Oldsmar, FL                65    7:19 
   50     45:29 Thompson Matthews           44   Odessa, FL                 66    7:20 
   51     45:33 Jonathan Martinez           28   Tampa, FL                  67    7:20 
   52     45:38 Rob Rhinesmith              35   Valrico, FL                69    7:21 
   53     45:40 Duncan Cameron              70   Palm Harbor, FL            70    7:21 
   54     45:42 Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson, FL                 71    7:22 
   55     46:10 Luis Llano                  52   Tampa, FL                  73    7:26 
   56     46:15 Brian Constantine           51   Clearwater, FL             74    7:27 
   57     46:18 Roger Cunningham            61   New Port Richey, FL        75    7:27 
   58     46:20 Raymond Bell                65   Hudson, FL                 77    7:28 
   59     46:36 George Whitmire             57   Winter Haven, FL           79    7:30 
   60     46:43 Gordon Currie               62   Fountain Valley, CA        81    7:32 
   61     46:48 Dan McClenathan             60   St. Petersburg, FL         82    7:32 
   62     47:19 Thomas Hoffman              48   Palm Harbor, FL            85    7:37 
   63     47:56 Brett Ellinger              48   Dunedin, FL                88    7:43 
   64     47:57 Jonathan Bell               28   Clearwater, FL             89    7:43 
   65     48:00 Sean Lower                  29   Clearwater, FL             90    7:44 
   66     48:06 Stephen James               60   Colfax, IN                 93    7:45 
   67     48:16 Vern Demmons                66   Largo, FL                  94    7:47 
   68     48:28 Jeff Davis                  37   St. Petersburg, FL         96    7:48 
   69     48:34 Conner Schiebinger-Demuth   14   Seminole, FL               97    7:49 
   70     48:39 Sebastian Fernandez         38   Riverview, FL             100    7:50 
   71     48:42 Corey Fterman               30   St. Pete, FL              101    7:51 
   72     48:44 Billy Andonaris             35   Clearwater, FL            103    7:51 
   73     48:47 Jimmy Nunamaker             44   Redington Beach, FL       104    7:52 
   74     48:59 Nic Rasmussen               36   St. Petersburg, FL        106    7:53 
   75     49:15 Daniel Caceres              45   Palm Harbor, FL           107    7:56 
   76     49:25 Carmen Campise Jr           32   Tampa, FL                 109    7:58 
   77     49:28 Paul Cook                   41   Riverview, FL             110    7:58 
   78     49:36 Sam Irmis                   38   St. Petersburg, FL        111    7:59 
   79     49:39 Randy McFarland             28   Tarpon Springs, FL        112    8:00 
   80     49:39 Jamie Butler                39   Tampa, FL                 113    8:00 
   81     49:44 Robert Driggs               48   Odessa, FL                114    8:01 
   82     49:44 Frank Rodriguez             42   St. Petersburg, FL        115    8:01 
   83     49:50 Glenn Verceles              39   Tampa, FL                 116    8:02 
   84     49:51 Darrin Miller               34   Tampa, FL                 117    8:02 
   85     49:59 Scott Chambers              40   St. Petersburg, FL        120    8:03 
   86     50:02 Bill Edwards                62   Odessa, FL                122    8:03 
   87     50:11 Kirton Rodrigues            58   Treasure Island, FL       123    8:05 
   88     50:12 Nauris Tamuleuicius         41   Clearwater, FL            124    8:05 
   89     50:12 Christopher Dunn            48   Wesley Chapel, FL         125    8:05 
   90     50:23 Jon Feltham                 63   Clearwater, FL            126    8:07 
   91     50:25 James Hunt                  59   Dunedin, FL               127    8:07 
   92     50:43 Edward Mench                46   Bradenton, FL             130    8:10 
   93     50:43 Christopher Kullman         48   Clearwater, FL            131    8:10 
   94     50:43 Jason Jones                 33   Clearwater, FL            132    8:10 
   95     50:50 James Joiner                26   Odessa, FL                133    8:11 
   96     50:51 Richard Burris              48   Lakeland, FL              134    8:11 
   97     50:53 Joshua Agustin              16   Largo, FL                 135    8:12 
   98     50:57 John MacInnes               61   Bishopton, SC             138    8:12 
   99     50:59 Michael Yee                 47   Palm Harbor, FL           139    8:13 
  100     51:01 Paul Valituttu              41   Tampa, FL                 140    8:13 
  101     51:01 Benjamin Milstien           41   Tampa, FL                 141    8:13 
  102     51:03 Mike Schmidt                53   Clearwater, FL            142    8:13 
  103     51:11 Kip Michalak                29   Clearwater, FL            144    8:15 
  104     51:16 Craig Bottoni               46   Honolulu, HI              146    8:16 
  105     51:24 Rusty Bryant                38   Clinton, MS               149    8:17 
  106     51:26 Jason Koss                  30   Tampa, FL                 150    8:17 
  107     51:26 Fred Hansen                 50   Bradenton, FL             151    8:17 
  108     51:38 Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              153    8:19 
  109     51:40 Jack Taylor                 79   Tampa, FL                 154    8:19 
  110     52:01 Ardeshir Khademi            46   Tarpon Springs, FL        157    8:23 
  111     52:07 Lewis Henry                 44   Valrico, FL               161    8:24 
  112     52:07 Chris Campbell              33   Tampa, XX                 162    8:24 
  113     52:28 Josh Marks                  33   Tampa, FL                 167    8:27 
  114     52:30 Joseph Reed                 36   Clearwater, FL            168    8:27 
  115     52:35 Steve Swarts                44   Bradenton, FL             171    8:28 
  116     52:44 Matthew Moyer               36   Oldsmar, FL               173    8:30 
  117     52:57 Chris Reynolds              35   Clearwater Beach, FL      175    8:32 
  118     52:59 Eddie Perez Jr              32   St. Petersburg, FL        176    8:32 
  119     53:10 Trent Inman                 38   Tampa, FL                 180    8:34 
  120     53:12 Robert Cooper               53   Odessa, FL                181    8:34 
  121     53:23 Genry Tornes                23   Tampa, FL                 185    8:36 
  122     53:30 Jonathan Stein              56   Tampa, FL                 187    8:37 
  123     53:35 Karl Haas                   60   Ellenton, FL              188    8:38 
  124     53:46 Chris Wilke                 37   Pinellas Park, FL         191    8:40 
  125     53:46 John Schwartz               37   Tampa, FL                 192    8:40 
  126     53:46 Dale Posey                  48   Lutz, FL                  193    8:40 
  127     53:57 Ellis Adams                 40   Odessa, FL                195    8:41 
  128     54:00 Kyle Piecora                24   Lutz, FL                  196    8:42 
  129     54:01 Richard Puskas              46   Bradenton, FL             197    8:42 
  130     54:02 Peter Thomas                33   St. Petersburg, FL        198    8:42 
  131     54:13 Joe Yaeger                  50   Tampa, FL                 201    8:44 
  132     54:18 Josh Key                    33   Tampa, FL                 202    8:45 
  133     54:22 Marcelo Dillon              51   Tampa, FL                 204    8:45 
  134     54:24 Jeff Urbanski               49   Tampa, FL                 205    8:46 
  135     54:25 Roberto Lombilla            41   Dunedin, FL               206    8:46 
  136     54:25 Thomas Davis                32   Clearwater, FL            207    8:46 
  137     54:26 Jim Snow                    41   Land O' Lakes, FL         208    8:46 
  138     54:28 Michael Walden              52   Tampa, FL                 210    8:46 
  139     54:43 David Stevens               46   Palm Harbor, FL           212    8:49 
  140     54:46 Michael Fisher              20   Palm Harbor, FL           213    8:49 
  141     55:02 Billy Cooper                52   Wesley Chapel, FL         215    8:52 
  142     55:04 Matthew Reynolds            28   Clearwater, FL            216    8:52 
  143     55:10 Scott Dukes                 35   Seminole, FL              220    8:53 
  144     55:20 Brandon Locke               26   Clearwater, FL            223    8:55 
  145     55:20 Jerry Kellar                32   Tampa, FL                 224    8:55 
  146     55:22 Mark Rios                   35   Tampa, FL                 225    8:55 
  147     55:27 Dominic Monfred             38   Dunedin, FL               226    8:56 
  148     55:43 Justin Nymark               29   Seminole, FL              231    8:58 
  149     55:50 Sanjay Madan                46   Safety Harbor, FL         233    8:59 
  150     56:00 Jim Sheets                  52   Largo, FL                 236    9:01 
  151     56:01 Wei Liao                    27   Tampa, FL                 238    9:01 
  152     56:04 Grant Walker                28   Tarpon Springs, FL        240    9:02 
  153     56:08 Nicholas Bergum             38   Tampa, FL                 241    9:02 
  154     56:11 Howard Valentine III        48   Tampa, FL                 243    9:03 
  155     56:16 Patrick Zier                73   Lakeland, FL              244    9:04 
  156     56:17 Harry Cunningham            54   Largo, FL                 245    9:04 
  157     56:30 William Starcevic Ii        36   Tampa, FL                 247    9:06 
  158     56:35 Raymond Beliveau            28   Clearwater, FL            248    9:07 
  159     56:59 Christopher Gudzak          25   Tampa, FL                 250    9:11 
  160     57:11 Frank Dehn                  54   Largo, FL                 253    9:13 
  161     57:16 Dalton Garafolo             12   San Antonio, FL           256    9:13 
  162     57:16 John Banacki                55   Palm Harbor, FL           257    9:13 
  163     57:20 Robert Meador               48   Dunedin, FL               258    9:14 
  164     57:21 Tithonas Davis Jr           16   Tampa, FL                 259    9:14 
  165     57:27 Brian Palmer                33   Largo, FL                 266    9:15 
  166     57:36 Mitchell Scott              54   Palm Harbor, FL           268    9:17 
  167     57:41 Chip Bohlen                 50   Wesley Chapel, FL         271    9:17 
  168     57:41 David Royal                 36   Temple Terrace, FL        272    9:17 
  169     57:44 Gary Robinson               30   St. Pete, FL              274    9:18 
  170     57:46 Dennis Chaplin              57   Clearwater, FL            276    9:18 
  171     57:47 Daniel Bailey               32   St. Petersburg, FL        277    9:18 
  172     57:49 Doug Cossaboon              50   Palm Harbor, FL           278    9:19 
  173     57:54 Jon Hageman                 38   Tampa, FL                 283    9:19 
  174     58:00 Ronald Tiller               48   Odessa, FL                284    9:20 
  175     58:04 Joseph Del Valle            64   Lakeland, FL              286    9:21 
  176     58:05 David Johnson               29   Tampa, FL                 287    9:21 
  177     58:05 Jordan Case                 22   Seminole, FL              288    9:21 
  178     58:09 Troy Johnson                45   Clearwater, FL            289    9:22 
  179     58:15 Robert Bauer                40   Palm Harbor, FL           294    9:23 
  180     58:18 Joshua Hill                 32   Tampa, FL                 296    9:23 
  181     58:18 Shaun Quinlan               37   Brandon, FL               297    9:23 
  182     58:18 Larry Simkin                46   Tampa, FL                 298    9:23 
  183     58:19 Benedictluke Biangdan       23   New Port Richey, FL       299    9:24 
  184     58:26 Don Loucks                  50   Dunedin, FL               301    9:25 
  185     58:34 Roger Remec                 63   Sun City Center, FL       303    9:26 
  186     58:42 Eric Hegwood                51   Tampa, FL                 304    9:27 
  187     58:44 David Churchill             55   Clearwater Beach, FL      305    9:28 
  188     58:47 Stephen Miller              60   Apollo Beach, FL          307    9:28 
  189     58:52 Steve Woods                 47   Portland, ME              311    9:29 
  190     58:56 Jamie Turner                28   Clearwater, FL            312    9:29 
  191     58:56 Scott Cruickshank           31   Clearwater, FL            313    9:29 
  192     58:58 Eric Tompkins               33   Tampa, FL                 314    9:30 
  193     59:00 Chris Eccles                30   Wesley Chapel, FL         315    9:30 
  194     59:21 Daniel McHenry              59   New Port Richey, FL       321    9:34 
  195     59:24 Javier Ruiz                 41   Clearwater, FL            322    9:34 
  196     59:30 Collin Senka                33   Largo, FL                 324    9:35 
  197     59:35 James White                 69   Belleair, FL              328    9:36 
  198     59:43 Luke Boldissar              29   Clearwater, FL            332    9:37 
  199     59:44 Sam Gendusa                 56   Clearwater, FL            333    9:37 
  200     59:51 Wayne Cheng                 37   Tampa, FL                 334    9:38 
  201     59:56 Eric Harmon                 55   Tampa, FL                 336    9:39 
  202   1:00:03 Nelson Porteous             69   Bridgetown, NS            338    9:40 
  203   1:00:17 William Taylor              26   Tampa, FL                 344    9:43 
  204   1:00:19 Leroy Middleton Jr          48   St. Petersburg, FL        345    9:43 
  205   1:00:29 Christofer Askew            41   Tampa, FL                 347    9:44 
  206   1:00:31 Nelson Cardona              54   Valrico, FL               348    9:45 
  207   1:00:32 Aidan O'Sullivan            29   Tampa, FL                 350    9:45 
  208   1:00:40 Alan Nguyen                 50   Tampa, FL                 354    9:46 
  209   1:00:49 Felix Sawicki               64   St. Petersburg, FL        358    9:48 
  210   1:00:54 Stephen Persinger           38   St. Petersburg, FL        360    9:48 
  211   1:00:54 Aaron Strouge               43   Paquay Marina, XX         361    9:48 
  212   1:00:57 James Strouge               35   Tampa, FL                 362    9:49 
  213   1:00:58 Douglas Bauer               51   Tampa, FL                 363    9:49 
  214   1:01:00 David Halfaker              53   Tampa, FL                 365    9:49 
  215   1:01:04 Hugo Scavino                45   Wesley Chapel, FL         366    9:50 
  216   1:01:10 Ryan Schmidt                36   Clearwater, FL            369    9:51 
  217   1:01:11 James Agnew                 39   Tampa, FL                 370    9:51 
  218   1:01:17 Samuel Reed                 39   Dunedin, FL               374    9:52 
  219   1:01:28 Jack Jacobs                 73   Bradenton, FL             376    9:54 
  220   1:01:29 Cliff Smith                 63   St. Petersburg, FL        377    9:54 
  221   1:01:33 George Grazier              62   Largo, FL                 379    9:55 
  222   1:01:45 Alfonso Broxton             46   St. Petersburg, FL        381    9:57 
  223   1:01:56 Wit Ostrenko                65   Tampa, FL                 384    9:58 
  224   1:02:00 Wesley Gates                17   Odessa, FL                385    9:59 
  225   1:02:07 Matthew Andrias             21   St. Pete Beach, FL        387   10:00 
  226   1:02:18 Richard Honer               59   Winter Haven, FL          389   10:02 
  227   1:02:39 Brandon Snow                12   Land O' Lakes, FL         393   10:05 
  228   1:02:40 Steven Fisher               58   Palm Harbor, FL           394   10:05 
  229   1:02:41 Jonathan Sneen              43   Tampa, FL                 395   10:06 
  230   1:02:46 Michael Postoll             28   Wesley Chapel, FL         396   10:07 
  231   1:02:57 Matt Kuba                   35   Tampa, FL                 398   10:08 
  232   1:03:24 Jason Edwards               38   New Port Richey, FL       400   10:13 
  233   1:03:30 James Hemond                36   Clearwater, FL            402   10:14 
  234   1:03:32 Michael McMullen            54   Tampa, FL                 404   10:14 
  235   1:03:43 John Dauria                 60   Tampa, FL                 408   10:16 
  236   1:03:47 Mark McCatty                55   Tampa, FL                 412   10:16 
  237   1:03:53 Steven Moschiano            34   Kissimmee, FL             414   10:17 
  238   1:03:55 Travis Marn                 27   Clearwater, FL            416   10:18 
  239   1:04:00 Bill Rasmussen              36   Gulfport, FL              419   10:18 
  240   1:04:03 William Kane                61   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    421   10:19 
  241   1:04:16 Frederick Carlson           48   St Pete, FL               423   10:21 
  242   1:04:20 Victor Saab                 38   Palm Harbor, FL           427   10:22 
  243   1:04:49 Tyler Longnecker            25   New Cumberland, PA        435   10:26 
  244   1:04:59 Bill Brown                  49   Pinellas Park, FL         441   10:28 
  245   1:05:04 Gary Hallam                 55   Land O' Lakes, FL         443   10:29 
  246   1:05:09 Larry Yost                  82   Treasure Island, FL       446   10:30 
  247   1:05:15 Aldrin Jones Biangdan       22   New Port Richey, FL       448   10:30 
  248   1:05:33 Paul Solomon                37   Port Richey, FL           453   10:33 
  249   1:05:44 Dale MacH                   59   South Pasadena, FL        454   10:35 
  250   1:05:44 Jeffrey Hibbert             50   Wesley Chapel, FL         455   10:35 
  251   1:05:52 Luis Dimate                 59   Tampa, FL                 456   10:36 
  252   1:05:54 Anthony Sakaniwa            63   Tampa, FL                 459   10:37 
  253   1:06:01 Robert Chambers             64   Estero, FL                461   10:38 
  254   1:06:01 Dave Larose                 58   Clearwater, FL            462   10:38 
  255   1:06:35 Edward Palmer               52   Riverview, FL             472   10:43 
  256   1:06:45 Andres Chavarria            38   Tampa, FL                 474   10:45 
  257   1:06:49 Kris Gates                  50   Odessa, FL                476   10:46 
  258   1:06:54 Gavin Boonstra              35   St. Petersburg, FL        478   10:46 
  259   1:07:58 William Bechtel             15   Largo, FL                 489   10:57 
  260   1:07:59 Scott Johnson               49   Safety Harbor, FL         490   10:57 
  261   1:08:00 Kent Viles                  40   Winter Haven, FL          492   10:57 
  262   1:08:01 Ward Houfek                 61   Tampa, FL                 493   10:57 
  263   1:08:19 John French                 32   St. Petersburg, FL        497   11:00 
  264   1:09:06 John Parker                 36   Marietta, GA              502   11:08 
  265   1:09:16 Bill Hamlin                 57   St. Pete, FL              504   11:09 
  266   1:09:19 John Michalicka             49   Palm Harbor, FL           506   11:10 
  267   1:09:26 Douglas Craft               57   Palm Harbor, FL           508   11:11 
  268   1:09:39 Scott McFarland             56   Safety Harbor, FL         511   11:13 
  269   1:09:49 Glen Chapuis                59   Olivette, MO              512   11:15 
  270   1:10:00 Bill Shanks                 46   Tampa, FL                 513   11:16 
  271   1:10:16 Tony Alley                  50   Clearwater, FL            519   11:19 
  272   1:10:42 Roman Fish                  66   Seminole, FL              522   11:23 
  273   1:11:23 Charles Walker              77   Tampa, FL                 526   11:30 
  274   1:11:36 Elric Sherin                24   Lutz, FL                  528   11:32 
  275   1:11:44 Timothy Hill                36   Tampa, FL                 530   11:33 
  276   1:11:51 Michel Clark Jr             23   Seminole, FL              533   11:34 
  277   1:12:01 Edgar Urban                 47   Pinellas Park, FL         537   11:36 
  278   1:12:31 Chris Coon                  57   Riverview, FL             542   11:41 
  279   1:12:35 Brad Minus                  41   Tampa, FL                 544   11:41 
  280   1:13:02 Dallas Bechtel              45   Largo, FL                 547   11:46 
  281   1:13:32 Ronald Howeth               47   Land O' Lakes, FL         553   11:50 
  282   1:13:46 Ed Hopkins                  69   Land O' Lakes, FL         555   11:53 
  283   1:14:14 Stephen Duvall              47   Madeira Beach, FL         558   11:57 
  284   1:14:25 Jonathan Garafolo           41   San Antonio, FL           564   11:59 
  285   1:14:26 Charles Simons              23   St. Petersburg, FL        565   11:59 
  286   1:14:29 Hayden Garafolo             10   San Antonio, FL           567   12:00 
  288   1:20:26 David Brown                 42   Ypsilanti, MI             603   12:57 
  289   1:21:58 Thien Nguyen                54   St Pete, FL               613   13:12 
  290   1:25:43 Steven Vogel                67   Clearwater, FL            620   13:48 
  291   1:31:40 Richard Sherin              54   Lutz, FL                  631   14:46 
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News