Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Race Against Child Abuse

Ocala, FL, April 14, 2012

[Overall by place ]

Age Groups


            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERISON.NET

            MEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:41  6:21    1 15-19    1 M   277 Ricardo Sierra              Ocala,FL                                                     


            MASTER MEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:46  6:23    1 45-49    2 M   140 Jack Grahling               Belleview,FL                                                 



           WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:01  7:06   12 35-39   48 F   182 Linda Mutchie               Ocala,FL                                                     


           MASTER WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:36  7:56    1 40-44    7 F   144 Katherine Hartman           Ocala,FL                                                     

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

         MEN AGE GROUP 75-98


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     33:09 10:42    1 75-98   52 M   196 Philip Radford              The Villages,FL      MCSO                                    
 2     46:32 15:01    2 75-98   63 M   101 Malcom Anderson             Ocala,FL                                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 70-74


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     47:26 15:18    1 70-74   65 M   224 James Voorhees              Ocala,FL                                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 65-69


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:17  8:29    1 65-69   29 M   246 Jack Slifer                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     27:02  8:43    2 65-69   35 M   154 Joe Hudacky                 The Villages Fl,PA                                           
 3     32:10 10:23    3 65-69   50 M   169 Frank McCann                The Villages,FL                                              
 4     33:51 10:55    4 65-69   55 M   135 Joe Faust                   Ocala,FL             MCSO                                    
 5     52:14 16:51    5 65-69   67 M   203 Phil Rutledge               Ocala,FL                                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 60-64


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:01  7:25    1 60-64   14 M   114 Dean Bard                   Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     26:23  8:31    2 60-64   30 M   227 Ernest Wenger               Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     37:29 12:05    3 60-64   58 M   139 Robert Goudreau             Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     44:34 14:23    4 60-64   62 M   102 Frank Armatti               Ocala,FL                                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 55-59


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:05  7:07    1 55-59    7 M   202 Lynn Robinson               Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     44:31 14:22    2 55-59   61 M   216 Lee Strickland              Belleview,FL         BELLEVIEW                               

         MEN AGE GROUP 50-54


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:16  8:09    1 50-54   22 M   260 Isaac Vergara               Belton,TX                                                    
 2     25:38  8:16    2 50-54   25 M   106 Don Baker                   Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     26:31  8:33    3 50-54   32 M   258 David Williams              Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     26:45  8:38    4 50-54   34 M   243 Al Lombardi                 Ocala,FL                                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 45-49


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:18  6:52    1 45-49    6 M   167 Chas Maier                  Ocala,FL             OPD                                     
 2     22:45  7:20    2 45-49   11 M   242 Dan Schutt                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     24:16  7:50    3 45-49   20 M   257 Kurtiss Tomasovich          Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     28:22  9:09    4 45-49   41 M   176 Michael Miller              Ocala,FL                                                     
 5     28:43  9:16    5 45-49   43 M   112 Charles Barberie            Ocala,FL                                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 40-44


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:30  6:37    1 40-44    4 M   274 Edgardo Cruz-Martinez       Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     21:14  6:51    2 40-44    5 M   241 Artur Rucinski              Beverly Hills,FL                                             
 3     22:13  7:10    3 40-44    8 M   276 Shawn Minucci               Ocala,FL             OPD                                     
 4     22:52  7:23    4 40-44   12 M   236 Brian Young                 Ocala,FL             OPD                                     
 5     23:16  7:30    5 40-44   16 M   285 Wes Bryant                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 6     23:40  7:38    6 40-44   18 M   300 Bill Stubblebine            Ocala,FL                                                     
 7     24:52  8:01    7 40-44   21 M   249 Jeff Bucklen                Ocala,FL                                                     
 8     25:44  8:18    8 40-44   26 M   195 Louis Pulford               Ocala,FL             MCSO                                    
 9     27:49  8:58    9 40-44   36 M   230 Clyde Williams              Ocala,FL                                                     
 10    28:03  9:03   10 40-44   38 M   179 Keith Morin                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 11    28:20  9:08   11 40-44   40 M   280 Robert Mizzoni              Ocala,FL                                                      
 12    30:09  9:44   12 40-44   46 M   264 John Glenn                  Ocala,FL                                                      

         MEN AGE GROUP 35-39


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:33  7:36    1 35-39   17 M   110 Jonathan Baker              Belleview,FL                                                 
 2     25:30  8:14    2 35-39   23 M   156 Toby Hunt                   Ocala,FL             SAO                                     
 3     25:56  8:22    3 35-39   28 M   221 Lenny Uptagraft             Ocala,FL             OPD                                     
 4     28:48  9:17    4 35-39   44 M   229 Timothy Westgate            Ocala,FL                                                     
 5     29:34  9:32    5 35-39   45 M   291 Scott Hyler                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 6     30:53  9:58    6 35-39   49 M   131 James Deas                  Ocala,FL             OPD                                     
 7     35:19 11:24    7 35-39   56 M   146 Ken Hesser                  Gainesville,FL                                               

         MEN AGE GROUP 30-34


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:15  6:32    1 30-34    3 M   273 Tim Christensen             Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     22:33  7:16    2 30-34   10 M   190 Tom Pauley                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     22:59  7:25    3 30-34   13 M   218 James Tingler               Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     23:54  7:43    4 30-34   19 M   174 Ivan Meskimen               Ocala,FL                                                     
 5     25:33  8:15    5 30-34   24 M   126 Chad Davis                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 6     25:46  8:19    6 30-34   27 M   222 Benjamin Videtto            Ocala,FL                                                     
 7     26:39  8:36   10 30-34   66 M   171 Keith McQuaig               Anthony,FL           MCSO                                    
 8     30:37  9:53    8 30-34   47 M   121 Brett Casteel               Ocala,FL             OPD                                     
 9     33:35 10:50    9 30-34   54 M   283 Matthew Stryke              Ocala,FL                                                     
 10    49:26 15:57   10 30-34   66 M   171 Keith McQuaig               Anthony,FL           MCSO                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 25-29


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     33:05 10:40    1 25-29   51 M   247 Evan Searcy                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     36:55 11:55    2 25-29   57 M   269 John McClure                Summerfield,FL                                               

         MEN AGE GROUP 20-24


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:31  7:16    1 20-24    9 M   251 Daniel Roberts              Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     26:26  8:32    2 20-24   31 M   297 Stpehen Williamx            Ocala,FL                                                     

         MEN AGE GROUP 01-14


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:05  7:27    1 01-14   15 M   259 Adrian Sterra-Pagan         Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     27:58  9:01    2 01-14   37 M   255 Bradley Steiner             Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     28:18  9:08    3 01-14   39 M   279 John Mizzoni                Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     28:40  9:15    4 01-14   42 M   270 Conner Merriman             Ocala,FL                                                     
 5     30:51  9:57    5 01-14   48 M   132 Mason Deas                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 6     33:35 10:50    6 01-14   53 M   232 Ronnie Williams             Ocala,FL                                                     
 7     38:10 12:19    7 01-14   59 M   200 Dylan Roach                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 8     39:45 12:49    8 01-14   60 M   162 Clayton Kimball             Ocala,FL                                                     
 9     47:00 15:10    9 01-14   64 M   164 Reese Kimball               Ocala,FL                                                     

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 65-69


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     30:04  9:42    1 65-69   42 F   206 Mary Sands                  Dunnellon,FL                                                 
 2     46:12 14:54    2 65-69  103 F   136 Lee Folino                  Dunnellon,FL                                                 

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-64


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     44:33 14:22    1 60-64   99 F   128 Judy Davis                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     52:12 16:50    2 60-64  108 F   204 Shirley Rutledge            Ocala,FL                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 55-59


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     54:15 17:30    1 55-59  117 F   215 Pandora Stewart             Ocklawaha,FL                                                 

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-54


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:02  9:03    1 50-54   26 F   214 Elizabeth Steiner           Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     30:20  9:47    2 50-54   46 F   183 Gina Nativio                Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     33:29 10:48    3 50-54   70 F   188 Helen Painter               Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     34:21 11:05    4 50-54   73 F   197 Jan Raym                    Ocala,FL                                                     
 5     36:23 11:44    5 50-54   82 F   191 Patty Polk                  Evinston,FL                                                  
 6     41:47 13:29    6 50-54   96 F   303 Jane Hoesterey              Ocala,FL                                                     
 7     53:12 17:10    7 50-54  113 F   267 Kim Avera                   Ocala,FL                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 45-49


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:46  9:17    1 45-49   31 F   113 Kristi Barberie             Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     29:05  9:23    2 45-49   36 F   256 Mary Williams               Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     29:30  9:31    3 45-49   38 F   159 Melissa Jones               Silver Springs,FL                                            
 4     29:45  9:36    4 45-49   40 F   143 Ingrid Hanley               Ocala,FL                                                     
 5     31:41 10:13    5 45-49   57 F   296 Birgit Williams             Ocala,FL                                                     
 6     36:14 11:41    6 45-49   81 F   234 Dawn Yaklovich              Ocala,FL                                                     
 7     51:18 16:33    7 45-49  107 F   262 Susan McClutchen            Ocala,FL                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-44


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:07  8:25    1 40-44   16 F   125 Linda Cummins               Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     28:54  9:19    2 40-44   33 F   192 May Porciuncula             Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     29:32  9:32    3 40-44   39 F   271 Lucy Pagan                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     31:51 10:16    4 40-44   58 F   237 Cynthia Young               Ocala,FL                                                     
 5     32:17 10:25    5 40-44   62 F   175 Joanna Miller               Ocala,FL                                                     
 6     34:16 11:03    6 40-44   72 F   151 Haidee Hill                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 7     34:26 11:06    7 40-44   74 F   173 Jennifer Merrill            Ocala,FL                                                     
 8     35:59 11:36    8 40-44   79 F   111 Shellie Baker               Ocala,FL             DOC                                     
 9     40:36 13:06    9 40-44   89 F   201 Yvonne Roach                Ocala,FL                                                     
 10    40:43 13:08   10 40-44   90 F   117 Liza Bush                   OCALA,FL                                                      
 11    44:42 14:25   11 40-44  101 F   212 Sherri Spillman             Ocala,FL                                                      
 12    45:57 14:49   12 40-44  102 F   250 Leslie Bucklen              Ocala,FL                                                      
 13    47:04 15:11   13 40-44  105 F   163 Debby Kimball               Ocala,FL                                                      
 14    47:34 15:21   14 40-44  106 F   240 Deena Sanson                Ocala,FL                                                      
 15    52:50 17:03   15 40-44  109 F   141 Donna Guinn                 Ocala,FL             OPD                                      
 16    53:56 17:24   16 40-44  116 F   299 Traci Stubblebine           Ocala,FL                                                      

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 35-39


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:28  7:34    1 35-39    2 F   119 Melissa Carr                Citrus Springs,FL                                            
 2     24:40  7:57    2 35-39    8 F   210 Andrea Slaughter            Anthony,FL                                                   
 3     25:42  8:17   18 35-39   84 F   217 Erika Summerfield           Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     25:43  8:18    4 35-39   13 F   194 Deborah Pulford             Ocala,FL                                                     
 5     25:59  8:23    5 35-39   15 F   225 Amy Walker                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 6     26:29  8:33    6 35-39   20 F   172 Michele Meade               Silver Spring,FL                                             
 7     26:44  8:37    7 35-39   22 F   107 Flo Baker                   Gainesville,FL                                               
 8     27:20  8:49    8 35-39   23 F   306 Jodi Repko                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 9     27:42  8:56    9 35-39   25 F   127 Jessica Davis               Ocala,FL                                                     
 10    28:55  9:20   10 35-39   34 F   253 Mariell Tomasovich          Ocala,FL                                                      
 11    30:14  9:45   11 35-39   45 F   155 Leona Hunt                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 12    30:36  9:52   12 35-39   48 F   182 Linda Mutchie               Ocala,FL                                                      
 13    31:30 10:10   13 35-39   55 F   207 Laura Schoncheck            Ocala,FL                                                      
 14    32:04 10:21   14 35-39   60 F   295 Heather Lipira              Ocala,FL                                                      
 15    32:20 10:26   15 35-39   63 F   178 Alexndra Morin              Ocala,FL                                                      
 16    35:18 11:23   16 35-39   76 F   145 Jennifer Hesser             Gainesville,FL       SAO                                      
 17    36:28 11:46   17 35-39   83 F   130 Angela Deas                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 18    37:40 12:09   18 35-39   84 F   217 Erika Summerfield           Ocala,FL                                                      
 19    37:50 12:12   19 35-39   85 F   287 Jennifer Reimsnyder         Belleview,FL                                                  
 20    37:56 12:14   20 35-39   86 F   245 Allison Brewer              Ocala,FL                                                      
 21    38:00 12:15   21 35-39   87 F   220 Tara Treadway               Ocala,FL                                                      
 22    40:28 13:03   22 35-39   88 F   185 Jennifer Nowlin             Ocala,FL                                                      
 23    41:12 13:17   23 35-39   93 F   160 Clydette Kearney            Ocala,FL             DOC                                      
 24    41:57 13:32   24 35-39   97 F   281 Lenia Coatis                Ocala,FL                                                      
 25    44:32 14:22   25 35-39   98 F   239 Dafney Morgan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 26    46:55 15:08   26 35-39  104 F   268 Jennifer Magill             Oviedo,FL                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-34


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:51  7:42    1 30-34    4 F   288 Laura Schoellkopf           Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     24:47  8:00    2 30-34    9 F   199 Tracy Riddle                Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     28:05  9:04    3 30-34   27 F   298 Jennifer Fisher             Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     28:07  9:04    4 30-34   28 F   157 Tracy Inman                 Belleview,FL                                                 
 5     28:30  9:12    5 30-34   29 F   289 Jessica Gomillion           Ocala,FL                                                     
 6     28:36  9:14    6 30-34   30 F   177 Alexis Montez               N Redington Bea,FL                                           
 7     28:56  9:20    7 30-34   35 F   228 Rebecca Westgate            Ocala,FL                                                     
 8     29:47  9:36    8 30-34   41 F   286 Donna Callaway              Ocala,FL                                                     
 9     30:36  9:52    9 30-34   49 F   304 Natalia Nunez               Ocala,FL                                                     
 10    31:03 10:01   10 30-34   52 F   263 Rebecca Sontag              Ocala,FL                                                      
 11    31:30 10:10   11 30-34   56 F   137 Colleen Franzese            Ocala,FL                                                      
 12    31:59 10:19   12 30-34   59 F   153 Kathryn Hoppel              Anthony,FL                                                    
 13    32:47 10:35   13 30-34   68 F   186 Crystal Osborne             Ocala,FL                                                      
 14    32:54 10:37   14 30-34   69 F   105 Megan Aven                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 15    35:57 11:36   15 30-34   80 F   133 Ambeur Deck                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 16    41:40 13:26   16 30-34   95 F   120 Jessica Caruthers           Ocala,FL                                                      
 17    44:41 14:25   17 30-34  100 F   123 Amanda Conn                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 18    53:11 17:09   18 30-34  112 F   265 Jennifer Clark              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 19    53:30 17:15   19 30-34  114 F   238 Jamie Zink                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 20    53:30 17:15   20 30-34  115 F   122 Lynda Casteel               Ocala,FL                                                      

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 25-29


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:26  7:53    1 25-29    5 F   290 Nicole Parker               Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     26:25  8:31    2 25-29   17 F   261 Lindsey Tew                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     26:35  8:35    3 25-29   21 F   233 Allison Wilson              Gainesville,FL                                               
 4     29:14  9:26    4 25-29   37 F   208 Sabrina Scone               Gainesville,FL                                               
 5     30:34  9:52    5 25-29   47 F   184 Carolyn Nestle              Gainesville,FL                                               
 6     31:17 10:05    6 25-29   53 F   193 Alise Priest                Anthony,FL                                                   
 7     31:27 10:09   10 25-29   66 F   158 Michelle Jarvis             Ocala,FL                                                     
 8     32:14 10:24    8 25-29   61 F   293 Juliann Miller              Ocala,FL                                                     
 9     32:38 10:32    9 25-29   65 F   168 Brittney McBride            Inverness,FL         OPD                                     
 10    32:38 10:32   10 25-29   66 F   158 Michelle Jarvis             Ocala,FL                                                      
 11    32:39 10:32   11 25-29   67 F   118 Shannon Cant Well           Inverness,FL                                                  
 12    33:33 10:49   12 25-29   71 F   219 Kelly Tingler               Ocala,FL                                                      
 13    34:49 11:14   13 25-29   75 F   187 Katie Page                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 14    35:35 11:29   14 25-29   77 F   198 Peggy Recanzone             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 15    35:58 11:36   15 25-29   78 F   248 Jaclyn Searcy               Ocala,FL                                                      
 16    41:11 13:17   16 25-29   92 F   244 Jessica Sasso               Ocala,FL                                                      
 17    41:38 13:26   17 25-29   94 F   189 Sarah Parish                Ocala,FL                                                      
 18    52:59 17:05   18 25-29  110 F   254 Jennifer Maskell            Ocala,FL                                                      
 19    53:05 17:07   19 25-29  111 F   252 Jodi Masktu                 Ocala,FL                                                      

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 20-24


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:35  7:56    1 20-24    6 F   124 Emily Cummins               Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     25:52  8:21    3 20-24   51 F   226 Casey Walsh                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     30:42  9:54    3 20-24   51 F   226 Casey Walsh                 Ocala,FL                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 15-19


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     40:49 13:10    1 15-19   91 F   115 Sarah Bennett               Ocala,FL                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-14


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:39  7:38    1 01-14    3 F   301 Alex Stubblebine            Ocala,FL                                                     
 2     25:34  8:15    2 01-14   10 F   129 Taelor Davis                Ocala,FL                                                     
 3     25:41  8:17    3 01-14   11 F   284 Allison Williams            Ocala,FL                                                     
 4     26:27  8:32    4 01-14   18 F   275 Gabriela Cruz-Pagan         Ocala,FL                                                     
 5     26:28  8:32    5 01-14   19 F   302 Elizabeth Williams          Ocala,FL                                                     
 6     27:37  8:55    6 01-14   24 F   272 Mariela Cruz                Ocala,FL                                                     
 7     28:51  9:18    7 01-14   32 F   278 Isabella Mizzoni            Ocala,FL                                                     
 8     30:06  9:43    8 01-14   43 F   266 Madison Glenn               Ocala,FL                                                     
 9     30:10  9:44    9 01-14   44 F   294 Anna Miller                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 10    30:37  9:53   10 01-14   50 F   282 Hannah Coatis               Ocala,FL                                                      
 11    32:24 10:27   11 01-14   64 F   142 Madison Guinn               Ocala,FL                                                      

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News