Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

CVS Caremark Downtown 5K

Providence, RI, September 18, 2011

[5k Overall Results | 5k Awards | 5K Teams | USATF Teams | Top 10 M & F | Top 10 US | Wheelchair | Tufts HS 3K ]

Youth Races

                               YOUTH RESULTS

                         CVS Caremark Downtown 5K
                    Providence, RI, September 18, 2011
                    corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

If your child ran a different race or does not show, please email their race division to bill.rozen@gmail.com 


_____________________________________________________________________

                               Girls 1to3  50m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 PEYTON NOONAN        TAUNTON         MA    0:22                                
    2 LILY SMITH-NEVES     PROVIDENCE      RI    0:22                                
    3 SOPHIA WHITE         NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    0:23                                
    4 ELLA LAYTON          PROVIDENCE      RI    0:23                                
    5 AVA ZITO             CRANSTON        RI    0:24                                
    6 CAITLIN JOHNSON      ATTLEBORO       MA    0:24                                
    7 AUTUMN CARTWRIGHT    JOHNSTON        RI    0:25                                
    8 NOELLE BURGE                               0:25                                
    9 ANYA CORREIA                               0:27 LCCS                           
   10 SERENE WOOD                                0:27                                
   11 SADIE JACKSON                              0:27 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   12 JULIANNE JAGATIC     PROVIDENCE      RI    0:28                                
   13 MADILINE PENSA                             0:28                                
   14 LAUREN DEAN          ATTLEBORO       MA    0:31                                
   15 LILY FURIA                                 0:31 Narragansett Elementary School 
   16 ANNIE BOONE          BARRINGTON      RI    0:33                                
   17 BROOKLYN CARREIRO                          0:33                                
   18 KYLA BUCO            CRANSTON        RI    0:34                                
   19 AVA CAPPUCCILLI      CRANSTON        RI    0:35                                
   20 GRACE PLOUFFE                              0:40 lincentral                     
   21 MADELINE CRAPULLI    SMITHFIELD      RI    0:43                                
   22 SARA NENCKA                                0:43 HIghlander                     
   23 SONIA LAROQUE                              0:44                                
   24 MADDISON VIVERIOUS                         0:49 HIghlander                     
   25 JULIANA ALIOTTA                            0:51 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   26 STARFIRE HORTON                            0:58 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   27 LAUREL CRAPULLI      SMITHFIELD      RI    1:03                                
   28 OLIVIA FURIA                               1:21 Narragansett Elementary School 
   29 MIA JO RODRIGUEZ                           1:25 LCCS                           


_____________________________________________________________________

                               Boys 1to3  500m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 HUNTER LUNN                                0:20                                
    2 BRENDAN RAFTERY                            0:21 lincentral                     
    3 GABBY ARROYO                               0:22 HIghlander                     
    4 PATRICK MULVEY                             0:23 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    5 MICHAEL WILKES       BRISTOL         RI    0:24                                
    6 JAYDEN ARROYO                              0:24 HIghlander                     
    7 HENRY MCCLELLAND     WARWICK         RI    0:25                                
    8 SAM MELO             SWANSEA         MA    0:25                                
    9 KONNOR HEDGES        WARWICK         RI    0:27                                
   10 AIDAN DEATHOS                              0:28 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   11 AIDEN SILVERMAN      SHARON          MA    0:28                                
   12 LORENZO QUILES                             0:30 HIghlander                     
   13 OWEN LIEVENSE                              0:30 St Augustine Elementary        
   14 LIAM KELLY           WARWICK         RI    0:31                                
   15 GRIFFIN IMBIER-MAHER                       0:31 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   16 JOSHUA LUNN                                0:31                                
   17 COHEN BRINKER        CRANSTON        RI    0:32                                
   18 ANDINO MEROLA        PROVIDENCE      RI    0:34                                
   19 BENJAMIN DARLING                           0:35 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   20 ANDREW OVERBAY       PROVIDENCE      RI    0:36                                
   21 WILL BLANCO                                0:39 HIghlander                     
   22 SAMMY FILOMENO-NASON                       0:41 LCCS                           
   23 JOSIAH NYAHKOON                            0:54 LCCS                           
   24 QUINN FALLON                               0:56                                
   25 SHANE CARNEY         CUMBERLAND      RI    0:57                                
   26 JACOB ROSA                                 1:05 HIghlander                     
   27 ASHTON BARBOSA       ATTLEBORO       MA    1:11                                
   28 BEVIN BOUTIN-GAMMON                        1:25                                
   29 RYAN MCENTEE                               1:27 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   30 JAFED RUIZ-ROMERO                          1:37 HIghlander                     
   31 ADAM MCENTEE                               1:44 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 


_____________________________________________________________________

                             Girls kingar  100m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 LILY THORNTON                              0:27                                
    2 JANET TREJO                                0:27 LCCS                           
    3 JULIA HARRIGAN       HARRISVILLE     RI    0:27                                
    4 JESSICA STONE        WOONSOCKET      RI    0:28                                
    5 NEKO MAHONY          JOHNSTON        RI    0:29                                
    6 OLIVIA CARNEY        CUMBERLAND      RI    0:29                                
    7 CHLOE FEIT                                 0:29 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    8 HOLIDAY HORTON                             0:29 Bright Futures/Grace School    
    9 KATIE JAKUBIAK       CUMBERLAND      RI    0:29                                
   10 NILA HANLON                                0:29                                
   11 ADDISYN LAMOTHE-VAUG WRENTHAM        MA    0:30                                
   12 LORELEI REMILLARD    WARWICK         RI    0:30                                
   13 LAUREN ROOSA                               0:30 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   14 SAVANNAH LOMBARTI                          0:30                                
   15 SOPHIE DARLING                             0:30 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   16 JADE ALPERT          WARWICK         RI    0:31                                
   17 ARDEN WILKES         BRISTOL         RI    0:31                                
   18 GABRIELA CASTANO                           0:31 International Charter School   
   19 NYIMA GONCALVES                            0:32 International Charter School   
   20 ALESSANDRA PERKINS   CRANSTON        RI    0:32                                
   21 JACQUELINE JOLY                            0:32 HIghlander                     
   22 MADISON GODIN        ATTLEBORO       MA    0:32                                
   23 ALAYNA CARR          WARWICK         RI    0:33                                
   24 GRACE GODIN          ATTLEBORO       MA    0:33                                
   25 JIAKAI SHENG                               0:33 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   26 BELLA SCHIRLING                            0:33 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   27 NAIMA MCCALL                               0:33 paul cuffee school             
   28 MEGAN KELLY                                0:33 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   29 NATALYA GOMEZ        WARWICK         RI    0:34                                
   30 MIA BIAGETTI         BARRINGTON      RI    0:34                                
   31 OLIVIA CARPENITO-KRO                       0:35 Waltham Track Club             
   32 JUNI LEFEVRE                               0:35 International Charter School   
   33 MAYA ROBERTI                               0:35 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   34 LILY BUCO            CRANSTON        RI    0:35                                
   35 ADA BRADNER                                0:35 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   36 ELISENDA TORTAJADA                         0:36 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   37 LUCILLE GELINAS                            0:36 HIghlander                     
   38 JANE JAGATIC         PROVIDENCE      RI    0:36                                
   39 KATE BOONE           BARRINGTON      RI    0:36                                
   40 NADIA DECARVALHO                           0:36 International Charter School   
   41 AMELIA CATRAMBONE                          0:36 International Charter School   
   42 BREANNA FONTES                             0:37 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   43 GIANNA GOMEZ         WARWICK         RI    0:37                                
   44 DUNEDIN MBIER-MAHER                        0:38 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   45 LINDSAY MAINE        CAROLINA        RI    0:38                                
   46 LUPE ALVES           NORTH PROVIDENC RI    0:39                                
   47 MIA GAGNE            ATTLEBORO       MA    0:40                                
   48 PHOEBE SILVERMAN     SHARON          MA    0:40                                
   49 ELISAUENA STEIGLER                         0:40                                
   50 EMILY DEAN           ATTLEBORO       MA    0:41                                
   51 BAYLA MUTHERSBAUGH                         0:42 lincentral                     
   52 ANDREINA DOMINGUEZ                         0:42                                
   53 SAMANTHA THOMPSON    NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    0:42                                
   54 LILY LAQUINTA                              0:42 International Charter School   
   55 KALI BLY             UXBRIDGE        MA    0:44                                
   56 DORIE CHATTO                               0:44 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   57 CELIA AVELAR                               0:44 lincentral                     
   58 ALICE COLBY          COVENTRY        RI    0:48                                
   59 VIVIAN PUNCHAK                             0:50 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   60 SIMONE PUNCHAK                             0:51 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   61 SOPHIA AGYEMANG                            0:54 HIghlander                     
   62 EMELIA CHARPENTIER                         1:01 Bright Futures/Grace School    


_____________________________________________________________________

                              Boys kingar  100m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 TYLER LEE                                  0:23 St Augustine Elementary        
    2 OWEN WILLARD                               0:25 HIghlander                     
    3 JALLEN SUMMERS                             0:26                                
    4 DAVID IASIMONE                             0:26 lincentral                     
    5 ZACHARY PERULLO                            0:26 St Augustine Elementary        
    6 RILEY NELSON         WARWICK         RI    0:26                                
    7 JAMES LYNCH                                0:26 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
    8 ALEXANDER MCCLELLAND WARWICK         RI    0:27                                
    9 HENRY ARISTIZABAL                          0:27 International Charter School   
   10 COOPER GROSSGUTH     WARWICK         RI    0:28                                
   11 VICTOR MANUE DUQUE                         0:29 LCCS                           
   12 JAMES JENNINGS                             0:29                                
   13 ALESANDRO DUFFY                            0:30 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   14 AMARE SUMMERS                              0:31                                
   15 CARMINE SICIGNANO                          0:31 Highlander                     
   16 AMEYA DESHPANDE      EAST GREENWICH  RI    0:31                                
   17 DANIEL ROGERS                              0:31 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   18 ELIJAH JIMENEZ                             0:31 LCCS                           
   19 IHSAN PAULINO                              0:31 LCCS                           
   20 LUCAS HURTADO                              0:32 International Charter School   
   21 BRANDON HAWTHORNE    MANSFIELD       MA    0:32                                
   22 EDWARD GALTS                               0:32 International Charter School   
   23 XAVIER LALIBERTE     WOONSOCKET      RI    0:33                                
   24 SAMUEL INGOLD                              0:33 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   25 GAVIN STEEVER        CRANSTON        RI    0:33                                
   26 HIBIKI HALL                                0:33 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   27 CARLOS KLEIN                               0:33 International Charter School   
   28 HARRISON RHODES                            0:34 St Augustine Elementary        
   29 BENJAMIN BONG                              0:34                                
   30 AUSTIN NOEL          GREENVILLE      RI    0:34                                
   31 AOHAN ZHANG                                0:34 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   32 JACK OVERBAY         PROVIDENCE      RI    0:35                                
   33 BEN KATZ                                   0:36 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   34 ETHAN MONTANE                              0:36 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   35 AIDAN CLANCEY        NARRAGANSETT    RI    0:36                                
   36 QUINTEN PEARSALL     JOHNSTON        RI    0:37                                
   37 SHREYAAN SETT        LINCOLN         RI    0:38                                
   38 ALEXANDER BARRAZA                          0:38 LCCS                           
   39 MARIO FONSECA                              0:38 St Augustine Elementary        
   40 JACOB ST. VINCENT    NORTH DIGHTON   MA    0:38                                
   41 TY CARROLL           MANSFIELD       MA    0:38                                
   42 BENJAMIN MCCLELLAND  WARWICK         RI    0:39                                
   43 KAMERIN SEARS                              0:41 HIghlander                     
   44 JACK MCENTEE                               0:41 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   45 CONNOR ALLARD        PAWTUCKET       RI    0:42                                
   46 JOHN CHATTY                                0:43 lincentral                     
   47 CAMERON SMITH                              0:44                                
   48 ELIJAUN SMITH                              0:44 HIghlander                     
   49 ADAM ALFIERI                               0:45 lincentral                     
   50 RYAN COFFEY                                0:45 St Augustine Elementary        
   51 TIAGO LEMIEUX                              0:45 lincentral                     
   52 BRADEN LIEVENSE                            0:46 St Augustine Elementary        
   53 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS   WRENTHAM        MA    0:47                                
   54 BEN DANIELSON                              0:47 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   55 JUSTIN P. SOARES                           0:53 St Augustine Elementary        
   56 OLIVER REALL                               0:55 St Augustine Elementary        
   57 DANIEL KAVANAGH V    WARWICK         RI    0:58                                
   58 JACK BLINKHORN       BRISTOL         RI    1:05                                
   59 ANDREW ROGERS        RICHMOND        RI    1:09                                
   60 NOAH VEIGA                                 1:12 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   61 NATHAN HORN                                1:33 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   62 ALEX RAMIREZ                               1:40 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   63 PARKER KROLL                               2:31                                

_____________________________________________________________________

                            Girls 1st Grade 100m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 MEAGAN MUNGOVAN                            0:23                                
    2 AVERY HAWTHORNE      MANSFIELD       MA    0:24                                
    3 ZO CARPENTER                               0:26 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    4 ARIANA BARBOSA       ATTEBORO        MA    0:26                                
    5 TYLA FORBES                                0:27 International Charter School   
    6 NICO JACKSON                               0:27 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    7 LENA JACKSON                               0:27 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    8 JOANMARIE JOLY                             0:27 HIghlander                     
    9 ARIELA PIMENTEL                            0:28                                
   10 OLIVIA RAFTERY                             0:28 lincentral                     
   11 EVA GAROFANO                               0:28                                
   12 RAVYNN WOOD                                0:28                                
   13 ADORA PERRY          WARWICK         RI    0:28                                
   14 SARAH KAYATA         N. ATTLEBORO    MA    0:29                                
   15 ROSEMARY MULVEY                            0:29 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   16 BEATRICE ADAMEK      RIVERSIDE       RI    0:29                                
   17 THERESA ADESINA                            0:29 HIghlander                     
   18 ARIANNNA RAMIREZ                           0:29 HIghlander                     
   19 NICOLE GIRALDO                             0:29 LCCS                           
   20 EMALINE WILSON                             0:30 LCCS                           
   21 ALTHEA GAGNE         ATTLEBORO       MA    0:30                                
   22 FAITH VIVEIROS                             0:30 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   23 SARAH MCGEARY        PAWTUCKET       RI    0:30                                
   24 ALIANNA RAMIREZ                            0:30 HIghlander                     
   25 SERENNA SOUSA                              0:30 International Charter School   
   26 CAMILLE HEYNEN                             0:31 Wheeler School                 
   27 RILEY GUDAS          NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    0:31                                
   28 OLIVIA REID          RIVERSIDE       RI    0:31                                
   29 ANTONIA BOURGET                            0:32 International Charter School   
   30 ARIANNA ANDO                               0:33 lincentral                     
   31 SARA RUIZ-ROMERO                           0:33 HIghlander                     
   32 BEATRICE MATERNE     BARRINGTON      RI    0:33                                
   33 KATIE CABRAL         SEEKONK         MA    0:34                                
   34 LUCY COLBY           COVENTRY        RI    0:37                                
   35 ASTER SPACE                                0:38 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   36 AVA DI MEGLIO                              0:41 HIghlander                     
   37 TINA MICHELETTI                            0:46                                
   38 LAUREANA PAULINO                           8:06 LCCS                           


_____________________________________________________________________

                             Boys 1st Grade 100m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 AIDAN DRYJOWICZ      ATTLEBORO       MA    0:22                                
    2 WILLIAM MCCLELLAND   WARWICK         RI    0:22                                
    3 NOLAN SERAFIN                              0:22 St Augustine Elementary        
    4 COLIN HYLAND         CUMBERLAND      RI    0:23                                
    5 AKHERE EDORO                               0:24                                
    6 ODION EDORO                                0:24                                
    7 THOMAS NENCKA                              0:24 HIghlander                     
    8 NICHOLAS KINOSIAN    JOHNSTON        RI    0:24                                
    9 TREVOR SNOW                                0:25                                
   10 DAVID MURALLES       PROVIDENCE      RI    0:25                                
   11 BENICIO LAREDO                             0:26 LCCS                           
   12 WILBERT CANTE                              0:26 LCCS                           
   13 MICHAEL HEALEY       WARWICK         RI    0:26                                
   14 JOSE MARTINEZ                              0:26 LCCS                           
   15 BLAKE FULLER                               0:26 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   16 DANIEL WHITE         NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    0:26                                
   17 PATRICK CONSERVE                           0:27 LCCS                           
   18 CONNOR LONG                                0:27                                
   19 OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ                          0:27                                
   20 DYLAN ROBBINS        JOHNSTON        RI    0:27                                
   21 MILES SWANSON        WARWICK         RI    0:28                                
   22 NIKOLAS SWEET                              0:28 Wyman Wolves                   
   23 CAM CARROLL          MANSFIELD       MA    0:28                                
   24 DAMEON ROUGAS                              0:28 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   25 ALEXANDER PICARD                           0:29                                
   26 SEAN DUMONT                                0:31 Highlander                     
   27 CHRISTIAN PLOUFFE                          0:32 lincentral                     
   28 JOSE KLEIN                                 0:35 International Charter School   
   29 JAMES CANEDO                               0:37 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   30 DARWIN MORETA                              0:43 HIghlander                     
   31 HELEN ZULEGER        WEST GREENWICH  RI                                        
   32 ONIL RODRIGUEZ                                  LCCS                           


_____________________________________________________________________

                            Girls 2nd Grade 200m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 JULIANNA TANZI                             0:45 St Augustine Elementary        
    2 ISABELLA VERGNAUD                          0:45 International Charter School   
    3 ANU KING                                   0:46 International Charter School   
    4 SOPHIA MERCHANT      PROVIDENCE      RI    0:47                                
    5 ELENA HURTADO                              0:47 International Charter School   
    6 ALLY JAKUBIAK        CUMBERLAND      RI    0:47                                
    7 SARAH HENNESSEY                            0:48                                
    8 EMILY IANNUCCILLI                          0:48 Brown Avenue School            
    9 LAUREN ALIOTTA                             0:49 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   10 ZOE CATRAMBONE                             0:49 International Charter School   
   11 LINDSAY POLION                             0:50 International Charter School   
   12 JULIET BENITEZ                             0:50 LCCS                           
   13 JULIA ROBBINS        JOHNSTON        RI    0:50                                
   14 GRACE DELUCA                               0:51 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   15 YACKIE EDORO                               0:52                                
   16 ASHELY ZAMBRANO      PAWTUCKE        RI    0:52                                
   17 NEISA BARBOSA                              0:54 International Charter School   
   18 TATIANA PEREIRA                            0:54 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   19 MADISON VIVEIROS                           0:55 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   20 TESSA IZZO           CRANSTON        RI    0:55                                
   21 GENEVIEVE STEEVER    CRANSTON        RI    0:55                                
   22 PEYTON BLY           UXBRIDGE        MA    0:56                                
   23 ALEXIA NOEL          GREENVILLE      RI    0:56                                
   24 SONGHAN PONG                               0:56 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   25 SOFIA GRAJALES                             0:57 LCCS                           
   26 ALANA ZERVAS                               0:57                                
   27 SHEA RHODES                                0:57 St Augustine Elementary        
   28 MADELYN HEINEMANN    BARRINGTON      RI    0:57                                
   29 LAUREN HUBERTUS      HOPE VALLEY     RI    0:57                                
   30 HIROMI FLORES                              0:58 LCCS                           
   31 SOFIA MAZZA                                0:59 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   32 MELANY ARISTIZABAL                         0:59 International Charter School   
   33 ISABELA CASTANO                            0:59 International Charter School   
   34 ZOE MCMULLEN                               0:59 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   35 TALIA ZERVAS                               1:00 lincentral                     
   36 AMANDA WORTHEN-HIRSC                       1:00 International Charter School   
   37 JASMINE ALPERT       WARWICK         RI    1:00                                
   38 ECE CETINTEMAL                             1:01 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   39 HALEY FAVALORO       EAST PROVIDENCE RI    1:02                                
   40 TAYLA LEAHY                                1:06 St Augustine Elementary        
   41 JAZZLYN SANCHEZ                            1:12                                
   42 RACHEL KIRTON        WARWICK         RI    1:12                                
   43 GABRIELLA LEMIEUX                          1:17 lincentral                     
   44 JAMILAH OSORIO                             1:18 International Charter School   
   45 MIA BUCO             CRANSTON        RI    1:21                                
   46 JASMINE P. SOARES                          1:24 St Augustine Elementary        
   47 KYLIE ANTONIO        REHOBOTH        MA    4:44                                
   48 SANIEU WILCOX                             11:50 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   49 BRIANA GAVIRIA                            11:58 LCCS                           
   50 XIOMARA JENNINGS                          12:10                                
   51 RACHEL ADESINA                            12:50 HIghlander                     


_____________________________________________________________________

                             Boys 2nd Grade 200m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 THOMAS STEIGLER                            0:43                                
    2 LACHLAN BISHOP       BARRINGTON      RI    0:43                                
    3 XAVIER VARGAS                              0:45 LCCS                           
    4 WADE DESHAW                                0:45 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    5 NICHOLAS MOTT                              0:45 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    6 AIDEN FLETCHER                             0:45 lincentral                     
    7 THOMAS ZHAO                                0:47 lincentral                     
    8 SPENCER KING         RIVERSIDE       RI    0:47                                
    9 MATTEO MAZZENGA      LINCOLN         RI    0:48                                
   10 BENJAMIN RICCITELLI                        0:48                                
   11 JOHN ATANASOFF       MANSFIELD       MA    0:48                                
   12 RYAN YOUNGS                                0:48                                
   13 ADAM MELNICK                               0:48 Narragansett Elementary School 
   14 NICHOLAS MASSEGLIA   MANVILLE        RI    0:49                                
   15 GABRIEL LAREDO                             0:49 LCCS                           
   16 BENJAMIN MORALES                           0:50 International Charter School   
   17 TIMOTHY CHIRKOV      LINCOLN         RI    0:50                                
   18 MAXWELL DELUCA                             0:50 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   19 CARL PICERNO III     NORTH PROVIDENC RI    0:50                                
   20 NICHOLAS DIFAZIO     CRANSTON        RI    0:50                                
   21 CHASE ANDERSEN                             0:51 Wyman Wolves                   
   22 NOAH PERULLO                               0:51 St Augustine Elementary        
   23 DAVID ABDULA                               0:51 International Charter School   
   24 ETHAN FRASER                               0:51 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   25 PASCAL HOLLER        PAWTUCKET       RI    0:51                                
   26 TEDDY SEAR                                 0:52 HIghlander                     
   27 ABISHEK RAJA         BELLINGHAM      MA    0:52                                
   28 JULIAN GROSS                               0:52 International Charter School   
   29 PAUL CHIRKOV         LINCOLN         RI    0:52                                
   30 OSCAR PUNCHAK                              0:53 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   31 WILL CRONIN                                0:53 Waltham Track Club             
   32 BENJAMIN HORN                              0:53 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   33 ALEXANDER MURRAY     SAUNDERSTOWN    RI    0:53                                
   34 PETER LEBEAU                               0:53 St Augustine Elementary        
   35 STEFAN SOBRAL MIER                         0:54 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   36 BEN FEELEY                                 0:54 St. Margaret School            
   37 PATRICK MCGEE                              0:54 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   38 NICHOLAS ANTONIO     REHOBOTH        MA    0:54                                
   39 NATHAN HALLWORTH     PAWTUCKET       RI    0:55                                
   40 NICO DECARVALHO                            0:55 International Charter School   
   41 JAMESON CONLON                             0:55 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   42 DYLAN ZULEGER        WEST GREENWICH  RI    0:56                                
   43 AMON INGOLD                                0:56 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   44 EDWIN ARROYO                               0:57 HIghlander                     
   45 QUINN KINSELLA                             0:58 HIghlander                     
   46 JACOB CHATTO                               0:58 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   47 ALEXANDER SWEET                            0:58 Wyman Wolves                   
   48 JORDAN QUILES                              0:59 HIghlander                     
   49 ESTEBAN NAVA                               0:59 International Charter School   
   50 JUSTIN CABRAL                              0:59 St Augustine Elementary        
   51 MIKEANGELO PRIETO                          1:00 LCCS                           
   52 LEONARDO LOPES-BARBO                       1:01 International Charter School   
   53 NICHOLAS PERROTTA    CRANSTON        RI    1:02                                
   54 ROWAN HANLEY                               1:02                                
   55 ALAN REYES                                 1:04 HIghlander                     
   56 JOSEPH SANTA CRUZ                          1:06 St Augustine Elementary        
   57 HUNTER MUTHERSBAUGH                        1:08 lincentral                     
   58 DEVVIN SOSA                                1:12 HIghlander                     
   59 JORGE LONDONO                              1:20 LCCS                           
   60 DANTE FIORIO                               1:21 Brown Avenue School            

_____________________________________________________________________

                            Girls 3rd Grade 400m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 SHEA BRAMS                                 2:01 Waltham Track Club             
    2 GRAELEIGH JONES                            2:03 Waltham Track Club             
    3 ANGELICA MORALES                           2:07 LCCS                           
    4 ROSE JOYCE                                 2:11 Waltham Track Club             
    5 ELSA LEHRER                                2:12 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    6 JAZMIN JENNINGS                            2:15                                
    7 NICOLE FITZPATRICK   BARRINGTON      RI    2:23                                
    8 AUDRY MAHONY         JOHNSTON        RI    2:24                                
    9 SARAH DUBUQUE        GLOCESTER       RI    2:25                                
   10 EMMA LAQUINTA                              2:25 International Charter School   
   11 DANIELA RODRIGUEZ                          2:25 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   12 ISABELLA ZITO        CRANSTON        RI    2:26                                
   13 CAROLINE WILLIAMS    WRENTHAM        MA    2:27                                
   14 FIONA RUSS           PROVIDENCE      RI    2:28                                
   15 MADISON CAMERON      ATTLEBORO       MA    2:28                                
   16 LINDSAY WAGNER       EAST GREENWICH  RI    2:28                                
   17 EMILIA FERRETTI                            2:30 lincentral                     
   18 ISABELLA FITZPATRICK                       2:35 St Augustine Elementary        
   19 CAMILLE REMILLARD    WARWICK         RI    2:38                                
   20 JENNA SCARELLA       BARRINGTON      RI    2:39                                
   21 LEAH WILKINS         NORTH DARTMOUTH MA    2:39                                
   22 GABRIELLA DEFABRITII                       2:41 Waltham Track Club             
   23 MICHELLE SANTOS                            2:42 International Charter School   
   24 MARINA GONCALVES                           2:43 International Charter School   
   25 ESME GRAY                                  2:45 International Charter School   
   26 AMARIS FRIAS                               2:47 International Charter School   
   27 NATALIA DIAZ                               2:48 LCCS                           
   28 YASIRA PAULINO                             2:48 LCCS                           
   29 ELISA NUISSL                               2:51 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   30 MORGAN RIVARD                              2:52 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   31 VICTORIA MICHELLETTI                       2:53                                
   32 AISLIN KELLEHER      ROCKLAND        MA    2:54                                
   33 ALANIS DIAZ                                2:55 HIghlander                     
   34 NORA CLAIRE REALL                          2:55 St Augustine Elementary        
   35 DANIELA COLON                              2:58 LCCS                           
   36 MAYRYM SALAZAR                             3:02 International Charter School   
   37 ALLISON RIVARD                             3:05 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   38 ALINE FLORES                               3:09 LCCS                           
   39 CATARINA HAMEL-SELLM                       3:13 Waltham Track Club             
   40 SANILDA VAZ                                3:18 International Charter School   
   41 NICOLE ARRUBLA                             3:22 International Charter School   
   42 PEYTON GUDAS         NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    3:26                                
   43 VICTORIA RAMOS                             3:27 HIghlander                     
   44 TATUM FORBES                               4:52 International Charter School   
   45 RACHEL ADESINA                             7:02 HIghlander                     
   46 MAYA GALPERN                               8:04 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   47 KELLY NORGAARD       SCITUATE        RI   18:21                                
   48 MARLEE GELINAS                            19:11 HIghlander                     


_____________________________________________________________________

                             Boys 3rd Grade 400m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 PETER CRAPSEY JR     HAVERHILL       MA    1:49                                
    2 COLEMAN FLYNN        PROVIDENCE      RI    1:50                                
    3 JOHNNY DIPALMA                             1:56 Immaculate                     
    4 COLE BASLER                                2:00                                
    5 WYATT BOONE          BARRINGTON      RI    2:10                                
    6 ISAIAH EMMANUEL                            2:11 HIghlander                     
    7 NICHOLAS DELSANTO                          2:12 St Augustine Elementary        
    8 SAMUEL BADDOO                              2:13 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    9 JACKSON DOMINGO                            2:14                                
   10 JACKSON LLOYD        BARRINGTON      RI    2:14                                
   11 GRAHAM GALTS                               2:15 International Charter School   
   12 ADRIAN SHIRZADI                            2:17 International Charter School   
   13 TONY AZEVEDO                               2:17 St Augustine Elementary        
   14 NATHANIEL BROWN      SEEKONK         MA    2:18                                
   15 OWEN DRYJOWICZ       ATTLEBORO       MA    2:19                                
   16 NATHAN CLIFT                               2:21 St Augustine Elementary        
   17 OWEN CRAIN                                 2:23 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   18 ETHAN SANTOS                               2:25 International Charter School   
   19 ROHAN MENON          CUMBERLAND      RI    2:28                                
   20 JOSEPH DOMINGO                             2:29                                
   21 RYAN NAVARRO         PAWTUCKET       RI    2:32                                
   22 ANDREW SERAFIN                             2:33 St Augustine Elementary        
   23 BRIAN MATERNE        BARRINGTON      RI    2:34                                
   24 RYAN SAVOIE          NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    2:34                                
   25 JACKSON PERRY                              2:34                                
   26 YEHIA KADHUM                               2:35 HIghlander                     
   27 FRANCISCO MEDEIROS                         2:36 LCCS                           
   28 MATTHEW OFORI-APPIAH                       2:36 HIghlander                     
   29 MARC LEONETTI                              2:37 lincentral                     
   30 HEZEKIAH EMMANUEL                          2:37 HIghlander                     
   31 MAXWELL GALPERN                            2:37 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   32 ALAN GUEVARA                               2:40 LCCS                           
   33 JASON NIX                                  2:41 HIghlander                     
   34 DIEGO CANTE                                2:42 International Charter School   
   35 MATTHEW BRAS                               2:42 International Charter School   
   36 ALEXANDER MEDEIROS   SEEKONK         MA    2:43                                
   37 ANDREA ALFIERI                             2:48 lincentral                     
   38 SAMUEL LAUNH         PROCIDENCE      SC    3:00                                
   39 ROBBY CANEDO                               3:26 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   40 CRISTOBAL DA BUSTOS                       20:30 International Charter School   
   41 ISAIAS SEMEOHE                            20:50                                
   42 OCTAVIO BRITO                             36:11 International Charter School   
   43 ELLIE DIMEGLIO                                  HIghlander                     
   44 GIOVANNI MEDINA                                 LCCS                           


_____________________________________________________________________

                            Girls 4th Grade 800m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 ABIGAIL GERRISH                            3:17                                
    2 OLIVIA BUSH          PROVIDENCE      RI    3:24                                
    3 AMY SEAVEY                                 3:30 Bradford Huskies               
    4 MEAGHAN WOOLBERT                           3:30 Bradford Huskies               
    5 SERENA JAMPEL                              3:33 Waltham Track Club             
    6 ANGELINA TANZI                             3:40 St Augustine Elementary        
    7 SOPHIA MOTT                                3:41 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    8 JULIA BINDER                               3:43 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
    9 ATHENA MURRAY        SAUNDERSTOWN    RI    3:45                                
   10 LEXI DESHAW                                3:47 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   11 COCO MARANJIAN                             3:48 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   12 VICTORIA THURLEY     NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    3:48                                
   13 ANNE HARRINGTON      COVENTRY        RI    3:49                                
   14 MOLLY MUNGOVAN                             3:51                                
   15 SARAH GEARY                                3:55 CLCF                           
   16 DIANA STOVER                               4:00 St Augustine Elementary        
   17 ANNA KRAFFMILLER                           4:01 Waltham Track Club             
   18 LEAH LECTERC                               4:04                                
   19 ALIYAH PAULINO                             4:05 LCCS                           
   20 HALEY MASSA          WARWICK         RI    4:06                                
   21 ALEXIS CARRASCO                            4:08 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   22 ALIJAH POLANCO                             4:12 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   23 CAILEE GRAYHORSE- PU                       4:14 LCCS                           
   24 MICHELLE MORENO                            4:15 HIghlander                     
   25 MEGAN PHILBRICK                            4:15 Brown Avenue School            
   26 PHOEBE MARANJIAN                           4:16 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   27 OLIVIA DELUCA                              4:20 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   28 CAROLINE GRACIA                            4:21 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   29 JORDAN COURNOYER-HER                       4:24 International Charter School   
   30 KATHERINE KAYATA     N. ATTLEBORO    MA    4:24                                
   31 EMILY CONLEY                               4:25                                
   32 MILLIE WIGNALL                             4:25 CLCF                           
   33 TYLER OLIVELLI       WARWICK         RI    4:27                                
   34 VICTORIA JAKUBIAK    CUMBERLAND      RI    4:34                                
   35 SARAH CARTER                               4:36 Wyman Wolves                   
   36 MAYA BARRAZA                               4:40 LCCS                           
   37 TORI CARR            WARWICK         RI    4:44                                
   38 ALLISON SMITH                              4:46                                
   39 MARIAH ANGEL MCCREAD CUMBERLAND      RI    5:26                                
   40 ARIANIS REYES                              5:30 HIghlander                     
   41 ALEXANDRA FONTES     NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    5:33                                
   42 SABINA VILLA                               5:41 International Charter School   
   43 OLIVIA CLAY                                6:04 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   44 QUESS SADDE JOHNSON                        6:24 LCCS                           
   45 EMILIA JIMENEZ                             6:27 LCCS                           
   46 BROOKE RUBOLOTTA     WARWICK         RI    6:27                                
   47 ILENE RODRIGUEZ                           20:04 LCCS                           


_____________________________________________________________________

                             Boys 4th Grade 800m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 MATTHEW LEAVITT                            2:55 CLCF                           
    2 ASHTON BURNETT       REHOBOTH        MA    2:55                                
    3 MAXWELL DIMUCCIO                           3:00 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
    4 JACK WILBUR          NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    3:01                                
    5 ZACHARY LEAVITT                            3:10 CLCF                           
    6 STEPHEN WALSH                              3:13 Immaculate Conception          
    7 MICHAEL HANLON       EAST GREENWICH  RI    3:15                                
    8 RYAN BASILE                                3:15 Bradford Huskies               
    9 SEAN O'BRIEN         REHOBOTH        MA    3:21                                
   10 TYLER CHAMBERS                             3:23 CLCF                           
   11 ZACHARY DIMUCCIO                           3:23 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   12 SEAN POISSON         NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    3:29                                
   13 GRIFFIN STEELE                             3:32 Waltham Track Club             
   14 NICHOLAS DERUOSI     N. KINGSTOWN    RI    3:33                                
   15 BERNAT TORTAJADA                           3:33 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   16 ARIEL SHIRZADI                             3:36 International Charter School   
   17 BEN THORNTON                               3:37                                
   18 BENJAMIN KANE        NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    3:39                                
   19 ANDRES FELIP VELEZ                         3:40 International Charter School   
   20 MARK RENZI                                 3:40 Immaculate                     
   21 DYLAN POLION                               3:40 International Charter School   
   22 TROY GENALDI                               3:43                                
   23 RYAN PERKINS         CRANSTON        RI    3:46                                
   24 DANTE VETRONE                              3:46 Waltham Track Club             
   25 NICHOLAS RATTEREE    BARRINGTON      RI    3:48                                
   26 MARCIO EVORA         NORTH PROVIDENC RI    3:51                                
   27 RYAN DILORENZO                             3:52 Brown Avenue School            
   28 GABRIEL LEBEAU                             3:56 St Augustine Elementary        
   29 DECLAN HANLEY                              3:56                                
   30 JOSHUA BRIEN                               4:00 Immaculate                     
   31 ANTONIO TOSPOUZIS                          4:01                                
   32 DAVID IANNUCCILLI                          4:01 Brown Avenue School            
   33 NICHOLAS ZERVAS                            4:03 lincentral                     
   34 NATHANIEL VALENTI                          4:12 Bradford Huskies               
   35 SAMUEL DIAZ                                4:22 LCCS                           
   36 HENRY STEVITEN       CRANSTON        RI    4:24                                
   37 WILL ARAUJO                                4:25 Waltham Track Club             
   38 YEDANT BHAGAT                              4:29                                
   39 KEVIN GUTIEREZ                             4:30 LCCS                           
   40 BRYAN RUBOLOTTA      WARWICK         RI    4:35                                
   41 ADAM ZANGARI                               4:49 lincentral                     
   42 PATRICK HUGHES                             4:55 HIghlander                     
   43 ANDY VALLECILLO                            5:00 International Charter School   
   44 ALEXANDER BAEZ       PROVIDENCE      RI    5:18                                
   45 CALEB OFORI-APPIAH                         5:29 Highlander                     
   46 RICHARD TARRANT      WARWICK         RI    5:40                                
   47 DOMINIC SICIGNANO                          5:41 HIghlander                     
   48 BRANDON CABRERA                            6:22 HIghlander                     
   49 RILEY BOONE          BARRINGTON      RI   18:48                                
   50 RYAN JAGGI                                20:01 Wyman Wolves                   


_____________________________________________________________________

                            Girls 5th Grade 800m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 BIANCA ROBBINS       JOHNSTON        RI    3:09                                
    2 ERIN JOHNSTON                              3:17 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
    3 MOLLIE MELNICK                             3:27 Narragansett Elementary School 
    4 PHOEBE DODGE                               3:28 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
    5 JULIA KENDALL                              3:29 Waltham Track Club             
    6 PERISSA SOUSA                              3:31 International Charter School   
    7 ANNA MERCURIO                              3:34 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
    8 SOPHIA OLIVERAS      WOONSOCKET      RI    3:34                                
    9 TEA BISHOP           BARRINGTON      RI    3:42                                
   10 JACKIE FITZGERALD                          3:43 Waltham Track Club             
   11 MAGGIE ROTATORI                            3:43                                
   12 TORIANN TALLO                              3:44 lincentral                     
   13 ALESSIA CAIRA                              3:44 Waltham Track Club             
   14 MACKENZIE DOYLE      SWANSEA         MA    3:47                                
   15 SOFIA CASTANO                              3:51 International Charter School   
   16 JESSICA IASIMONE                           3:54 lincentral                     
   17 OLESYA TAMBURRO      CUMBERLAND      RI    3:54                                
   18 EMILY ALIOTTA                              3:55 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   19 MADELEIENE HEYNEN                          3:56 paul cuffee school             
   20 CLARA LEHRER                               3:57 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   21 ISABELLA DENUCCIO                          3:58                                
   22 JULIA HAZIAN                               4:03 CLCF                           
   23 MELITA BARBOSA                             4:04 International Charter School   
   24 MARTA MATZKO                               4:06 paul cuffee school             
   25 JOSSELINE VASQUEZ                          4:07 International Charter School   
   26 DANIELLE HARMON                            4:09                                
   27 GRACE FARROW                               4:14 paul cuffee school             
   28 LOURDES-MARI MONTEIR                       4:15 International Charter School   
   29 STORM DILLON         FALL RIVER      MA    4:24                                
   30 RACHELLE JIMENEZ                           4:25 LCCS                           
   31 GRACIELA SOSA                              4:31 International Charter School   
   32 EMILY ATANASOFF      MANSFIELD       MA    4:40                                
   33 JOLIE FILOMENO-NASON                       4:42 LCCS                           
   34 KAILLA SOBRAL MIER                         4:43 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   35 LOGAN RINALDI                              4:50 International Charter School   
   36 SADIE CACCIA                               4:57 lincentral                     
   37 SHANIA PEGUERO                             5:01 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   38 GENESIS PRIETO                             5:11 LCCS                           
   39 CAROLYN LAUNH        PROVIDENCE      RI    5:29                                
   40 SOFIA SANTA                                5:42 HIghlander                     
   41 MADISON MAIORANO                           5:43 lincentral                     
   42 AYANNA SOUZA                               5:50 LCCS                           
   43 SKYLIYA BRIGGS                             6:07 HIghlander                     
   44 JASMINE BARRAZA                            6:09 LCCS                           
   45 MONSERRAT RAMIREZ                          6:10 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   46 SOPHIA CARTER                             30:49 Wyman Wolves                   
   47 CALIA DENETTE                             30:58                                


_____________________________________________________________________

                             Boys 5th Grade 800m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 SAMUEL TOOLIN        SAUNDERSTOWN    RI    2:49                                
    2 DAKOTA WHARTON                             3:03                                
    3 JAKE GAUSLAND                              3:08 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
    4 CAMDEN HARRIGAN      HARRISVILLE     RI    3:09                                
    5 LUKE WAGNER          EAST GREENWICH  RI    3:10                                
    6 BRYSON LIPSON                              3:10 Waltham Track Club             
    7 AIDAN KALLERY                              3:14 Bradford Huskies               
    8 DAVID CHATTY                               3:16 lincentral                     
    9 NICHOLAS JAGGI                             3:16 Wyman Wolves                   
   10 REILLY JOHNSTON                            3:16 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   11 JULIAN ARISTIZABAL J                       3:17 International Charter School   
   12 KURT CARLSON         BROOKLYN        CT    3:20                                
   13 CALVIN HENNESSEY                           3:21                                
   14 MICHAEL CARPENITO-KR                       3:21 Waltham Track Club             
   15 CHRIS RICCITELLI                           3:22                                
   16 JACK CRONIN                                3:24 Waltham Track Club             
   17 MICHAEL SIMOES                             3:25 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   18 RENIER VARGAS                              3:25 LCCS                           
   19 MATTHEW SAINDON                            3:26 Bradford Huskies               
   20 JOHN GROSS                                 3:30 International Charter School   
   21 ETHAN SAVOIE         NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    3:30                                
   22 JACK HARDIMAN                              3:31 CLCF                           
   23 BENJAMIN FRAZER                            3:31 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   24 DEVIN MORRISON                             3:34                                
   25 SEAN FILAOYE         PROVIDENCE      RI    3:35                                
   26 WILL MCNAMARA                              3:36 Waltham Track Club             
   27 JASON AUDETTE                              3:39 St Teresa Elem                 
   28 RYAN MAINVILLE                             3:41 CLCF                           
   29 TYLER SWANSON        WARWICK         RI    3:41                                
   30 VIDAL RODRIGUEZ                            3:42 LCCS                           
   31 THADDEUS DUFRESNE                          3:42 Waltham Track Club             
   32 JAYLIN WILSON                              3:43 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   33 TIMOTHY CULLEN                             3:44 lincentral                     
   34 MAXIMILIZINO RODRIGU                       3:44                                
   35 D'ANGELO MORALES                           3:45 LCCS                           
   36 QUINTEN FLETCHER                           3:45 lincentral                     
   37 ERIC SILVIA          PAWTUCKET       RI    3:47                                
   38 MAXIMILIZINO PICARD                        3:50                                
   39 SEBASTIAN NAVA                             3:52 International Charter School   
   40 ANDREW LACOUTURE                           3:55                                
   41 CAMERON MURRAY       RIVERSIDE       RI    3:56                                
   42 MATEUS CEZARIO                             3:57 International Charter School   
   43 BENJAMIN SILVA                             3:59                                
   44 NATHAN DEIANA        WHITINSVILLS    MA    4:08                                
   45 DOMENIC CUSSON                             4:09 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   46 DAMON BEDFORD                              4:13                                
   47 WILLLIAM GIGUERE                           4:14 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   48 JEDIDIAH MARTIN                            4:23 Highlander                     
   49 ISREAL EMMANUEL      PROVIDENCE      RI    4:23                                
   50 MAX GROSSGUTH        WARWICK         RI    4:26                                
   51 BRIAN DUSSAULT                             4:26 Wyman Wolves                   
   52 DEZMOND GOMEZ        WARWICK         RI    4:28                                
   53 DANIEL GIRGIS                              4:37 Bradford Huskies               
   54 HENRI MOISE                                4:39 HIghlander                     
   55 CRISTIAN COLON                             4:39 LCCS                           
   56 RICKY LAO                                  6:10 CLCF                           
   57 DANIELA ROY          NORTH STONINGTO CT                                        


_____________________________________________________________________

                         Coed AKC Inspirational 200m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 MARK KAPISKAS        WOONSOCKET      RI    0:38                                
    2 KELLEN MORAN                               0:39 Toll Gate High School          
    3 LUKE BURGO           MILFORD         NH    0:43                                
    4 ETHAN CONLEY                               0:43                                
    5 RACHEL GHIGHOTY      WARWICK         RI    0:45                                
    6 ELIZABETH JOHNSON    WARWICK         RI    0:48                                
    7 RYAN CURVELO         SEEKONK         MA    0:50                                
    8 JEFFREY TOUTOUNJI    WARWICK         RI    1:12                                
    9 LAUREN FRASER                              1:14 Meeting Street                 
   10 DYLAN LIMA                                 1:17 Meeting Street                 
   11 MICHAEL DONOVAN      HAVERHILL       MA    1:40                                
   12 ZACHARY SILVA                              1:42                                
   13 LIAM KELLY                                 2:00 Meeting Street                 
   14 KALEIGH PEDROSO                            2:12 Meeting Street                 
   15 DEVON KELLEY                               2:15 Meeting Street                 
   16 JOSHUA HARRIS                              2:19 Meeting Street                 
   17 DANIEL O'DONOGHUE                          3:58 Waltham Track Club             
   18 MICHAEL O'DONOGHUE                         3:58 Waltham Track Club             
   19 JACOB JAMPEL                               4:02 Waltham Track Club             
   20 DANTE PROSSEDA       E GREENWICH     RI    4:22 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   21 ANGEL MORALES                              4:23 The Learning Community         
   22 DYLAN CLOHECY                              4:24 Bradford Huskies               
   23 NICHOLAS DIMUCCIO                          4:26 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   24 JARED SHIBLEY                              4:32                                
   25 JARED HART                                 4:32 CLCF                           
   26 NOAH SPAGNOGO        E GREENWICH     RI    4:34 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   27 JOSHUA LEAVITT                             4:35 CLCF                           
   28 TAYLOR DESORMEAUX                          4:35 Bradford Huskies               
   29 MYLES RIVERA                               4:36                                
   30 ADAM BRENNAN         GREENVILLE      RI    4:38                                
   31 STEVEN HEY                                 4:39 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   32 AVA JOHNSON                                4:41 Meeting Street                 
   33 DARRAGH HARKIN       E GREENWICH     RI    4:42 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   34 BENJAMIN SILVA                             9:14                                
   35 SAMANTHA JACINTO     CUMBERLAND      RI   10:11                                
   36 RACHAEL DUBUQUE      GLOCESTER       RI   10:17                                
   37 JACK LAWSON          BARRINGTON      RI   10:25                                
   38 RILEY GRAVELINE      BARRINGTON      RI   10:40                                
   39 REESE GRAVELINE      BARRINGTON      RI   10:40                                
   40 MATTHEW SAINDON                           20:00 Bradford Huskies               
   41 AIDAN KALLERY                             22:00 Bradford Huskies               
   42 DANIEL GIRGIS                             22:00 Bradford Huskies               
   43 RICHARD TARRANT      WARWICK         RI   24:33                                
   44 NATHANIEL BADDOO                          24:34 Vartan Gregorian Running Foxes 
   45 NICHOLAS RATTEREE    BARRINGTON      RI   38:05                                
   46 ASHTON BURNETT       REHOBOTH        MA   45:01                                
   47 JACKSON LLOYD        BARRINGTON      RI   50:25                                
   48 ROBBY CANEDO                              54:54 Bright Futures/Grace School    
   49 NICHOLAS DIFAZIO     CRANSTON        RI   59:34                                
   50 IHSAN PAULINO                           1:09:46 LCCS                           
   51 VICTOR MANUE DUQUE                      1:27:41 LCCS                           
   52 JAMES VARDNER        NORTH ATTLEBORO MA         CVS Carmark                    
   53 ISAIAH FERNANDEZ     PROVIDENCE      RI                                        
   54 KEVIN CURVELO        SEEKONK         MA                                        
   55 JULES BURGO          MILFORD         NH                                        
   56 STEVEN COLANTUONO    WARWICK         RI                                        
   57 GRIFFIN WOOLBERT                                Bradford Huskies               
   58 JOEY ZINGARELLI      SAUNDERSTOWN    RI                                        
   59 JASON GRAVELINE      BARRINGTON      RI                                        
   60 NICK LEMIRE                                     St Teresa                      
   61 STEPHEN CHEVALIER                               North Kingstown                


_____________________________________________________________________

                            Girls 6th Grade 1500m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 RANDI BURR           WESTERLY        RI    4:04                                
    2 MICHAELA JONES                             4:13 Waltham Track Club             
    3 KATIE BRADLEY        NORTON          MA    4:15                                
    4 CHIARA DIPALMA                             4:22 Immaculate                     
    5 EINAT GAVISH                               4:22 Waltham Track Club             
    6 ALANA WINSTON-KHAN                         4:22 Waltham Track Club             
    7 ISABEL KORAN         NORTON          MA    4:23                                
    8 MADELINE KELLEHER                          4:32 Bradford Huskies               
    9 MADISON CRAVEN                             4:34 Bradford Huskies               
   10 LILLIAN JOYCE                              4:38 Waltham Track Club             
   11 SARAH GENDRON                              4:39 NSMS                           
   12 GABRIELLE SANCHEZ                          4:40 Bradford Huskies               
   13 BRITTANY CASKEY      E GREENWICH     RI    4:42 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   14 CAROLINE FEELEY                            4:44 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   15 LAUREN SALVADOR      E GREENWICH     RI    4:46 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   16 SAVANNAH TALLMADGE   NORTH PROVDIENC RI    4:48                                
   17 JACQUELINE EDDY                            4:50 NSMS                           
   18 ALLY AZEVEDO                               5:00 St Augustine Middle            
   19 ALLISON DILLON                             5:04 BayViewMS                      
   20 CASSANDRA LAFERRIERR                       5:06 NSMS                           
   21 JENNA LOUGH                                5:08 NSMS                           
   22 CHRISTINA KISER      N PROVIDENCE    RI    5:09                                
   23 ROSE CALLANAN                              5:11 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   24 KATIE DREZEK                               5:13 Dream Team                     
   25 KATHRYN MCGEE                              5:14 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   26 GRACE MOORHEAD                             5:15                                
   27 SAMANTHA BRAGA                             5:15 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   28 ANNIKA BURCH                               5:17 Waltham Track Club             
   29 JENNY IMBRIGLIO      E GREENWICH     RI    5:18 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   30 HEATHER DIFAZIO      CRANSTON        RI    5:19                                
   31 SOPHIA MICCOLIS      E GREENWICH     RI    5:24 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   32 MADDISON COCCA                             5:28 Immaculate                     
   33 ALISON BANKS                               5:32 Dream Team                     
   34 GRACE LOMBARDI       E GREENWICH     RI    5:35 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   35 VICTORIA LANCELLOTTA                       5:36                                
   36 ALYSSA VALLEE                              5:37 St Augustine Middle            
   37 SARAH DESLAURIERS                          5:42 NSMS                           
   38 CALIA MARSO                                5:44                                
   39 ABBY CONLEY                                5:44                                
   40 JADE CEPEDA                                5:46 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   41 MYA D'AMICO                                5:47 St Augustine Middle            
   42 GREER KIRBY                                6:05 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   43 VANNASHLEE YA                              6:11 HIghlander                     
   44 SOPHIA MALONEY                             6:12                                
   45 LAUREN MACKSOUD                            6:16 St Teresa                      
   46 ADIANI FERNANDEZ     PROVIDENCE      RI    6:19                                
   47 ALEXIS DASILVA                             6:25 BayViewMS                      
   48 ALEXANDRA RATTEREE   BARRINGTON      RI    6:30                                
   49 CAROLINE GIBSON                            6:38 Dream Team                     
   50 ANNIE BIANCHI        E GREENWICH     RI    6:43 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   51 NICOLETTE TARRANT    WARWICK         RI    6:47                                
   52 SIDDHI DESHPANDE     EAST GREENWICH  RI    6:58                                
   53 ABBY ENOS                                  7:01 Dream Team                     
   54 REANNA KENYON        CARVER          MA    7:10                                
   55 EMME GRENIER                               7:13 HIghlander                     
   56 ALEXANDRA DEFABRITII                       7:17 Waltham Track Club             
   57 DIONNA GREENE                              7:58 HIghlander                     
   58 BROOKE MOGANERO      REHOBOTH        MA   19:02                                
   59 FRANCESCA VIERA      CRANSTON        RI   28:44                                


_____________________________________________________________________

                            Boys 6th Grade 1500m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 DANIEL O'DONOGHUE                          3:58 Waltham Track Club             
    2 MICHAEL O'DONOGHUE                         3:58 Waltham Track Club             
    3 JACOB JAMPEL                               4:02 Waltham Track Club             
    4 DANTE PROSSEDA       E GREENWICH     RI    4:22 OUR LADY MERCY                 
    5 ANGEL MORALES                              4:23 The Learning Community         
    6 DYLAN CLOHECY                              4:24 Bradford Huskies               
    7 NICHOLAS DIMUCCIO                          4:26 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
    8 JARED SHIBLEY                              4:32                                
    9 JARED HART                                 4:32 CLCF                           
   10 NOAH SPAGNOGO        E GREENWICH     RI    4:34 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   11 JOSHUA LEAVITT                             4:35 CLCF                           
   12 TAYLOR DESORMEAUX                          4:35 Bradford Huskies               
   13 MYLES RIVERA                               4:36                                
   14 ADAM BRENNAN         GREENVILLE      RI    4:38                                
   15 STEVEN HEY                                 4:39 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   16 DARRAGH HARKIN       E GREENWICH     RI    4:42 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   17 MAX FONTES           NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    4:56                                
   18 OWEN PICKETTE                              4:57 Waltham Track Club             
   19 NATE HUBERTUS        HOPE VALLEY     RI    4:58                                
   20 VINNY RUGGIERI                             4:59                                
   21 JOSHUA MANDEVILLE                          4:59 NSMS                           
   22 JOHN DALY                                  5:00 NSMS                           
   23 NOLAN QUINN                                5:00 NSMS                           
   24 ANDREW MUNGOVAN                            5:06                                
   25 KEVIN SMITH                                5:06 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   26 JUSTIN RUTTER                              5:08                                
   27 KYLE FOURNIER                              5:13                                
   28 ALEXANDER THURLEY    NORTH SMITHFIEL RI    5:16                                
   29 KYLER WHALLEY                              5:17                                
   30 NATHANIEL BACON                            5:17 Bradford Huskies               
   31 JACOB VALENTI                              5:20 Bradford Huskies               
   32 JAMES ENOS                                 5:21 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   33 CHRISTIAN ROBERTI    E GREENWICH     RI    5:24 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   34 ALEXANDER AKHTARI    E GREENWICH     RI    5:27 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   35 ANTHONY GORDON       JOHNSTON        RI    5:29                                
   36 JIMMY TRUSCON        E GREENWICH     RI    5:30 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   37 NICK PECCHIA                               5:31                                
   38 NICHOLAS OTTAVIANO                         5:35 Dream Team                     
   39 JACK DUNN            BARRINGTON      RI    5:39                                
   40 LUKE SWIFT                                 5:40 OLMC                           
   41 MATTHEW JESSING                            5:40                                
   42 BRENDAN LAVALLEE                           5:45 Bradford Huskies               
   43 WILLEM MACISAAC      PLAINVILLE      MA    5:47                                
   44 JONATHAN BASILE                            5:52 Bradford Huskies               
   45 OLIVER ANTONE                              5:53                                
   46 BRENDON KANE                               6:00 Bradford Huskies               
   47 JACK ARAUJO                                6:06 Waltham Track Club             
   48 WILLIAM BULIN                              6:09 OLMC                           
   49 JUAN JIMENEZ                               6:11 CLCF                           
   50 JAMES MCHENRY                              6:12 CLCF                           
   51 ETHAN ROBERTI        E GREENWICH     RI    6:15 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   52 JAKE LEVEILLEE                             6:16                                
   53 BRANDON TORRES                             6:22 Highlander2                    
   54 NICK BRANDAO                               6:38 NSMS                           
   55 NATHAN HICKEY                              6:42 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   56 MICHAEL BOURGET                            6:44 NSMS                           
   57 BRADY PENDERGAST                           7:06 NSMS                           
   58 ELIJAH LEDUC                               7:09 NSMS                           
   59 FRANCISCO PAULINO                          7:18 The Learning Community         
   60 ALEX SIP                                   7:39 Highlander2                    
   61 RUDEY REYES                                7:42 Highlander2                    
   62 MYSON DIAZ                                 7:55 The Learning Community         
   63 JARED FARLEY                              27:40 Immaculate                     
   64 DANIEL COTRONE                            29:03 Dream Team                     
   65 ISAIAH FERNANDEZ     PROVIDENCE      RI                                        


_____________________________________________________________________

                            Girls 7th Grade 1500m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 GABBY VANDANDRIES                          4:14 Waltham Track Club             
    2 CLARE MARTIN                               4:15 Waltham Track Club             
    3 ALEXANDRA WOLF                             4:17 Waltham Track Club             
    4 MAYA TURNBULL                              4:20                                
    5 ALYSON WALSH                               4:23 Immaculate                     
    6 MICHELE RENZI                              4:27 Immaculate                     
    7 VALENTINA RUGIERO                          4:31 Waltham Track Club             
    8 AVA JIANG            LINCOLN         RI    4:37                                
    9 BRENNA THIBODEAU     CUMBERLAND      RI    4:38                                
   10 SARAH BAIN                                 4:41 BayViewMS                      
   11 KAELA BOONE          BARRINGTON      RI    4:41                                
   12 ELIZABETH GARRAHY                          4:43 St Augustine Middle            
   13 HALEY HOWARTH                              4:45 St Teresa                      
   14 ISABEL COLE                                4:46 Waltham Track Club             
   15 CLAIRE HANLON        E GREENWICH     RI    4:47 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   16 KATIE CRONIN                               4:50 Waltham Track Club             
   17 MARY HANNA                                 4:53 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   18 ISABEL JOYCE                               4:53 Waltham Track Club             
   19 NICOLE CARPENTIER                          4:57 Dream Team                     
   20 HANNAH SENERCIA      E GREENWICH     RI    4:59 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   21 ERIN YABROUDY        COVENTRY        RI    5:03                                
   22 ALEXANDRA BEARDWOOD  COVENTRY        RI    5:03                                
   23 TIANA PATRIARCA                            5:05 St Augustine Middle            
   24 KRYSTYNA KULA                              5:08 BayViewMS                      
   25 RAQUEL FITZPATRICK                         5:12 St Augustine Middle            
   26 MADISON PENDERGAST                         5:12 NSMS                           
   27 JESSICA POTTER                             5:15 Goff Junior High               
   28 CAROLINE MEIZEN      DOUGLAS         MA    5:17                                
   29 NATALIE TURNER       E GREENWICH     RI    5:17 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   30 ALLISON FORAND                             5:18                                
   31 EMMA TURCOTTE                              5:19 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   32 KATIE PAPARELLI      E GREENWICH     RI    5:19 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   33 RACHEL PALAZINI                            5:21 NSMS                           
   34 AVA MADDEN                                 5:22 Waltham Track Club             
   35 MAKENNA DACEY        E GREENWICH     RI    5:23 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   36 MADISON PERRY                              5:28 NSMS                           
   37 VICTORIA DEFABRITIIS                       5:30 Waltham Track Club             
   38 JULIA KASANOVICH                           5:32 NSMS                           
   39 MORGAN PERRY                               5:32 NSMS                           
   40 EMILY SAINDON                              5:33 Bradford Huskies               
   41 ANDREA SALAS         NORTH PROVIDENC RI    5:34                                
   42 JULIA BERKSON        PROVIDENCE      RI    5:35                                
   43 BIANCA MICCOLIS      E GREENWICH     RI    5:37 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   44 LINDSEY CLARK                              5:39 NSMS                           
   45 KATRINA SACCOCCIO                          5:44                                
   46 EMMA BROWN                                 5:56 BayViewMS                      
   47 PAMELA BEDOYA                              5:59 St Teresa                      
   48 KENZIE CONLEY                              6:01 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   49 HOLLY MCGRATH                              6:03 Bradford Huskies               
   50 JESSICA ANTAYA                             6:04 Goff Junior High               
   51 ANGELICA PANNOZZO                          6:08 St Augustine Middle            
   52 ANGELA LAVOIE                              6:13 Dream Team                     
   53 DEVON WERNER         E GREENWICH     RI    6:15 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   54 KRISTEN LUSSIER                            6:18                                
   55 KATHRYN MOORE        E GREENWICH     RI    6:28 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   56 LIKHET OR                                  6:29 Highlander2                    
   57 DAISY WILLIAMS                             6:29 Highlander2                    
   58 SHAYLA DWYER         E GREENWICH     RI    6:47 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   59 LAURYN MORRISEY      E GREENWICH     RI    6:54 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   60 KAITLYN MORRIS                             6:55 NSMS                           
   61 KATHERINE LYNCH                            7:01 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   62 MADISON LEMIRE       CRANSTON        RI    7:43                                

_____________________________________________________________________

                            Boys 7th Grade 1500m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 DAVID PRINCIPE, JR.                        3:42 Immaculate                     
    2 MARS BISHOP          BARRINGTON      RI    3:48                                
    3 BOB BISSETT          GREENVILLE      RI    4:02                                
    4 TROY SLINEY                                4:05 Bradford Huskies               
    5 JACOB SEAVEY                               4:08 Bradford Huskies               
    6 AIDAN WERTZ                                4:10 Bradford Huskies               
    7 MARK HANEDANIAN                            4:12 Bradford Huskies               
    8 GRIFFIN WOOLBERT                           4:12 Bradford Huskies               
    9 CONNOR WERTZ                               4:13 Bradford Huskies               
   10 JACOB KAHANE                               4:16 St Augustine Middle            
   11 JOEY ZINGARELLI      SAUNDERSTOWN    RI    4:17                                
   12 MATTHEW PAUOTTA      E GREENWICH     RI    4:26 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   13 JONAH HANAGAN                              4:32 Bradford Huskies               
   14 DOMENIC BUCCINI                            4:51 Bradford Huskies               
   15 SHANE CASSIDY                              4:52 Bradford Huskies               
   16 PETER FAHERTY        E GREENWICH     RI    4:54 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   17 RYAN WILLIAMS        E GREENWICH     RI    4:55 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   18 JOHN LARSEN                                4:56 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   19 ADAM TREMBLY                               4:58 Goff Junior High               
   20 CHRIS SWEENEY                              4:59 St Augustine Middle            
   21 BEN ROTATORI         E GREENWICH     RI    5:03 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   22 SEAN DORIS                                 5:05 Dream Team                     
   23 CHRISTOPHER SANDERS                        5:10 Bradford Huskies               
   24 NATHAN SWIFT                               5:12 OLMC                           
   25 JEFFREY ACOSTA                             5:19 Highlander2                    
   26 BRENDAN MAYMON       E GREENWICH     RI    5:20 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   27 NICK LEMIRE                                5:21 St Teresa                      
   28 DYLAN HAWKINS                              5:21 Goff Junior High               
   29 LUKE STIRPE          E GREENWICH     RI    5:27 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   30 DAN LEGARE           E GREENWICH     RI    5:31 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   31 ZACHARY DENUCCIO     E GREENWICH     RI    5:35 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   32 JOSHUA CLIFT                               5:40 St Augustine Middle            
   33 COLLIN DEVINE                              5:42 Aldrich                        
   34 AIDAN KILPATRICK     EAST GREENWICH  RI    5:43                                
   35 AIDAN GLEASON        E GREENWICH     RI    5:45 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   36 KYLE PETERSON                              5:46 NSMS                           
   37 TYLER SANDOVAL                             5:47 HIghlander                     
   38 SIXTO TAVERAS                              5:48 Highlander2                    
   39 CONNERY CANNON       E GREENWICH     RI    5:53 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   40 TRENTON VASCONCELOS  PAWTUCKET       RI    6:08                                
   41 ADAM OLIVERAS        WOONSOCKET      RI    6:09                                
   42 MATT SUSI                                  6:15                                
   43 GIROME LUSSIER       WOBURN          MA    6:29                                
   44 JAREDD RESENDE       EAST PROVIDENCE RI    6:30                                
   45 RYAN FARRELL         E GREENWICH     RI    6:41 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   46 SEAN NOONAN          E GREENWICH     RI    6:57 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   47 STONE MONTEIRO                             7:11 Highlander2                    
   48 MICHAEL RAMOS                              7:14 Highlander2                    
   49 ANTONIO GUZMAN                             7:21 Highlander2                    
   50 JEAN CARLOS TEJADA G                       7:25 HIghlander                     


_____________________________________________________________________

                            Girls 8th Grade 1500m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 LEAH BRAMS                                 3:56 Waltham Track Club             
    2 CIANNA LYNCH                               3:59 Immaculate                     
    3 ZOE GOMPERS                                4:14 Waltham Track Club             
    4 ALYSSA SWIFT                               4:14 St Augustine Middle            
    5 ELISE PAPAZIAN                             4:15 Dream Team                     
    6 JESSICA APAJEE                             4:18 Immaculate                     
    7 MEGAN CARMODY                              4:24 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
    8 LINDSAY MOGAN                              4:24 Waltham Track Club             
    9 MICHAELA SLINEY                            4:26 Bradford Huskies               
   10 JAYCEE ROWELL                              4:27 Bradford Huskies               
   11 MAGGIE MURPHY                              4:28 Aldrich                        
   12 RACHEL SOLOMON                             4:32 Waltham Track Club             
   13 AMANDA L'ESPERANCE                         4:33 Dream Team                     
   14 AMY LEMOS                                  4:33 Dream Team                     
   15 CAROLINE ROCCHIO                           4:39                                
   16 LILLY MIRANDA                              4:42 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   17 LEXSIE OLSON                               4:51                                
   18 REBECCA SOITO                              4:52 NSMS                           
   19 EMILY MUNGOVAN                             4:58                                
   20 MICHELLE CONCA                             5:01 St Augustine Middle            
   21 KYLEA HENSELAR                             5:01                                
   22 MAYA SUGGS                                 5:03                                
   23 CASEY ARIDANO                              5:05 NSMS                           
   24 KAMRYN LABREE                              5:10 Goff Junior High               
   25 MADISON HAYES                              5:14 Dream Team                     
   26 ADDIE RODRIGUES                            5:15 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   27 KAILYN MCCOURT                             5:15 Dream Team                     
   28 EMMA CASALE                                5:18 Dream Team                     
   29 FAYE GAUTHIER                              5:19                                
   30 ANGELA BEAUSOLEIL                          5:19 NSMS                           
   31 SARAH BASLER                               5:20 OLM GIRLS MS                   
   32 KATHERINE ROESCHER   E GREENWICH     RI    5:21 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   33 WERONIKA KULPINSKA                         5:22 Dream Team                     
   34 ABBEY NARODOWY                             5:23 NSMS                           
   35 LILLLY BOOTH                               5:23 Dream Team                     
   36 JESSICA JENSEN                             5:23 OLMC                           
   37 RENEE TREMBLAY                             5:24 OLMC                           
   38 SOPIA BISHOP                               5:25 Dream Team                     
   39 WASILAH WILLIAMS                           5:25 Dream Team                     
   40 BEVERLY ORTIZ                              5:26 Waltham Track Club             
   41 SAMANTHA DAVOL                             5:30 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   42 ALEXIA MATTOS        E GREENWICH     RI    5:30 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   43 KATHERINE BERGERON                         5:31 Goff Junior High               
   44 HALLWORTH ABBI                             5:34 Goff Junior High               
   45 GRACE BIAGETTI       BARRINGTON      RI    5:35                                
   46 DANA HACKETT         E GREENWICH     RI    5:38 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   47 ALEXIS KANE          E GREENWICH     RI    5:39 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   48 SHANNON CAMARA                             5:39 Dream Team                     
   49 KATIE ALLEN                                5:43 OLM GIRLS MS                   
   50 BIANCA AMARAL                              5:44 GOFF JUNIOR HIGH               
   51 MADISON LAVALLE                            5:55 Goff Junior High               
   52 MARISSA BATEMAN                            5:57 Goff Junior High               
   53 GRACE O'COIN                               6:07 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   54 ALEXA WHITTIER                             6:19 Goff Junior High               
   55 FAITH ALLEN                                6:34 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   56 ALY ALANZO                                 6:42 Goff Junior High               
   57 YARINETTE PAULINO                          7:34 The Learning Community         


_____________________________________________________________________

                            Boys 8th Grade 1500m

Place Name                 City            St Time    Team Name                      
===== ==================== =============== == ======= ============================== 
    1 MATT BOUTHILLETTE                          3:43 St Augustine Middle            
    2 MICHAEL MCCOURT                            3:47 Dream Team                     
    3 ANDY THEALL                                3:56                                
    4 CRAIG CONWAY         E GREENWICH     RI    3:56 OUR LADY MERCY                 
    5 THOMAS O'DONOGHUE                          3:59 Waltham Track Club             
    6 THOMAS TRETTER                             4:02 Bradford Huskies               
    7 WILL RHATIGAN                              4:03 Waltham Track Club             
    8 BRANDON LAWTON                             4:06 Aldrich                        
    9 MATTHEW LANNI                              4:10 Immaculate                     
   10 NICOLAS SILVESTRI    WESTERLY        RI    4:10                                
   11 JOE SWIFT            E GREENWICH     RI    4:13 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   12 JAMES HEINEMAN                             4:13 Dream Team                     
   13 AVERY INGEGNERI                            4:13 Aldrich                        
   14 CONNOR MEANEY                              4:22 Waltham Track Club             
   15 ERIK CARLSON                               4:23                                
   16 PATRICK BRENNAN                            4:23 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   17 ANDREW DENKEWICZ     E GREENWICH     RI    4:30 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   18 JERMAINE PEREZ                             4:31 Dream Team                     
   19 MARSHALL QUINLEY                           4:35 NSMS                           
   20 CHRISTIAN SORENSON                         4:36 Immaculate                     
   21 TYLER LETENDRE                             4:36 Goff Junior High               
   22 LEONIDES LORENZO                           4:38 Goff Junior High               
   23 PHILIP BATLER                              4:41                                
   24 DYLAN DEPRIEST                             4:42                                
   25 ANDREW HONG          E GREENWICH     RI    4:42 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   26 PATRICK EDDY                               4:42 NSMS                           
   27 IAN BRIDGES                                4:44 Dream Team                     
   28 COLE HOLLIS                                4:45 NSMS                           
   29 SAMUEL BAGDAN                              4:45 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   30 EVAN BRENNAN         GREENVILLE      RI    4:46                                
   31 DOUG DESLAURIERS                           4:46 NSMS                           
   32 ERIC ETHIER                                4:47 NSMS                           
   33 NICK DEGNAN                                4:47 NSMS                           
   34 JAKE FONTES          NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    4:48                                
   35 ROSS GRANDFIELD                            4:49 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   36 TYLER HICKEY                               4:50 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   37 KYLE RAPERELLI       E GREENWICH     RI    4:51 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   38 TYLER WHITTIER                             4:52 Goff Junior High               
   39 JACK DOBRZYNSKI      E GREENWICH     RI    4:59 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   40 JUSTIN FERRA                               5:02                                
   41 DOMINIC MAZZA                              5:06 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   42 AARON HERTZER                              5:08 Dream Team                     
   43 NICK BERRY                                 5:08 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   44 BEN HUBERTUS         HOPE VALLEY     RI    5:09                                
   45 COLIN RICCO                                5:11 Goff Junior High               
   46 BRIAN CASKEY         E GREENWICH     RI    5:12 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   47 LIAM GLEASON         E GREENWICH     RI    5:17 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   48 JAMES FALLON                               5:20 OLMC                           
   49 WILLIAM BRAY                               5:22 Dream Team                     
   50 NATHAN MEEHAN                              5:27 OLM BOYS MS                    
   51 VINCENT CARUOLO                            5:29 Immaculate                     
   52 NICHOLAS LAMELA                            5:31 Bradford Huskies               
   53 ADAM MACISAAC        PLAINVILLE      MA    5:36                                
   54 JAMES MALCOLM                              5:37 NSMS                           
   55 KYLE BAKER           W. WARWICK      RI    5:38                                
   56 PETER MEDICI                               5:41 St Augustine Middle            
   57 DANIEL RENSEHAUSEN                         5:41 OLMC                           
   58 MICHAEL MOREN                              5:48 OLM BOYS MS                    
   59 MATTHEW WALSH        E GREENWICH     RI    5:49 OUR LADY MERCY                 
   60 MATTHEW GRIST                              5:52 NSMS                           
   61 MATTHEW ACCINNE                            5:56 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   62 ANTHONY PRATT                              6:00                                
   63 ZACHARY GAUSLAND                           6:01 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 
   64 STEPHEN COUTCHER                           6:01                                
   65 JUSTIN OUELLETTE                           6:10 Goff Junior High               
   66 CORY PACKINGHAM                            6:10                                
   67 MARC BOURGET                               6:10 NSMS                           
   68 ARTHUR MYERS                               6:29 OLMC                           
   69 ADAM PEDRO                                 8:45 St.  Margaret School Crusaders 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News