Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Flutie 5k

Natick, MA, September 25, 2011

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Wheelchairs ]

Overall results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
    1   1/59   M2029   16:20   16:20   5:16 Dan Renahan            23 M   877                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
    2   2/59   M2029   16:32   16:32   5:20 Timothy Catoggio       26 M   970 South Boston MA                                                  
    3   3/59   M2029   17:04   17:03   5:30 Paul Noone             27 M 20758 Worcester MA                                                     
    4   4/59   M2029   17:26   17:25   5:37 Charles Beard          23 M   441 Needham MA                                                       
    5   5/59   M2029   17:35   17:35   5:40 Jonathan Torro         25 M   232 Shirley NY              ROLLING THUNDER                          
    6   1/106  F2029   17:43   17:42   5:42 Brielle Chabot         23 F 20743 Wellesley MA                                                     
    7   1/113  M3039   18:00   17:59   5:48 Ben Krass              34 M   600                         ACEING AUTISM                            
    8   1/120  M4049   18:05   18:04   5:49 Glenn Miller           49 M 20718 Uxbridge MA                                                      
    9   2/113  M3039   18:15   18:13   5:52 Frank Klemouitch       32 M 20741 Arlington MA                                                     
   10   6/59   M2029   18:32   18:30   5:58 Matthew Corr           28 M   492 East Taunton MA         TEAM VAYU                                
   11   3/113  M3039   18:40   18:39   6:01 Trent Hampton          32 M   868                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   12   7/59   M2029   18:42   18:41   6:01 Evan Parkinson         22 M  1026 Boston MA                                                        
   13   8/59   M2029   18:53   18:52   6:05 Joseph Dussault        28 M  1017 Chelsea MA                                                       
   14   9/59   M2029   19:04   19:03   6:08 Chris Johnson          25 M 20806 Wellesley MA                                                     
   15   1/35   M1319   19:19   19:19   6:13 Eric Latimer           13 M   639 Westborough MA                                                   
   16  10/59   M2029   19:31   19:30   6:17 Adam Sandel            25 M   833 Brookline MA                                                     
   17  11/59   M2029   19:36   19:35   6:19 Steven Cuomo           29 M   866                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   18   2/120  M4049   19:53   19:50   6:23 Peter Szpak            45 M   454 Newton MA                                                        
   19   4/113  M3039   19:58   19:56   6:25 Charles Anderson       31 M 20495 Hingham MA                                                       
   20   3/120  M4049   20:01   19:58   6:26 Billy Kelly            40 M 20793 Natick MA                                                        
   21   1/154  F3039   20:05   20:01   6:27 Keslie Gilleo          33 F 20737 Natick MA                                                        
   22   1/53   M5059   20:04   20:03   6:27 James Piper            51 M   187 Ashby MA                                                         
   23  12/59   M2029   20:04   20:03   6:28 Chris Stockbridge      29 M   458 Natick MA                                                        
   24   4/120  M4049   20:08   20:04   6:28 Bill York              41 M   484 Hopedale MA                                                      
   25  13/59   M2029   20:14   20:12   6:31 Dan Isda               29 M   768                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
   26   5/120  M4049   20:19   20:16   6:32 Ed Anderson            48 M   771 Needham MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
   27   6/120  M4049   20:33   20:29   6:36 Carl Roche             48 M   142 Westborough MA                                                   
   28   5/113  M3039   20:33   20:31   6:37 Paul Trumble           31 M 20451 Natick MA                                                        
   29   1/157  F4049   20:34   20:34   6:38 Maura Bennett          44 F  1093 Sherborn MA                                                      
   30   7/120  M4049   20:41   20:40   6:40 Marcus Sanders         41 M   879                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   31   6/113  M3039   20:47   20:46   6:41 Chris Palmiter         36 M   819 Natick MA                                                        
   32   7/113  M3039   20:51   20:50   6:43 Anatoly Sukarsky       36 M  1079                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
   33   2/106  F2029   20:55   20:54   6:44 Randy Stockbridge      28 F   457 Natick MA                                                        
   34  14/59   M2029   20:58   20:55   6:44 Ryan Smith             24 M   618 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
   35   8/120  M4049   20:58   20:58   6:45 Andrew Grace           47 M   495 Sherborn MA                                                      
   36   8/113  M3039   21:03   21:00   6:46 Mark Kaefer            37 M   829 Natick MA                                                        
   37   9/120  M4049   21:08   21:06   6:48 J. Alain Ferry         40 M  1088 Boston MA               TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
   38   9/113  M3039   21:11   21:08   6:48 Ian Lane               34 M   144 Wellesley MA                                                     
   39  10/120  M4049   21:26   21:24   6:54 Joseph Bator           41 M   703 Concord MA              EASTERN BANK                             
   40  10/113  M3039   21:32   21:26   6:54 Chad Howard            33 M   273 Natick MA                                                        
   41  11/113  M3039   21:33   21:29   6:55 Brian Cunningham       32 M   802 Hopkinton MA                                                     
   42   2/157  F4049   21:36   21:34   6:57 Pam Linov              48 F 20777 Arlington MA                                                     
   43   2/154  F3039   21:45   21:42   7:00 Jaime Lane             32 F   284 Cape Coral FL                                                    
   44   3/154  F3039   21:55   21:51   7:02 Amy McDonald           32 F 20453 Natick MA                                                        
   45  12/113  M3039   21:56   21:53   7:03 Daniel Goldstein       38 M 20742 Natick MA                                                        
   46  13/113  M3039   22:03   21:59   7:05 Bradford Maltby Jr     35 M 20778 Dedham MA                                                        
   47   2/53   M5059   22:08   21:59   7:05 Moezeddin Karimeddiny  53 M   987 Natick MA                                                        
   48  14/113  M3039   22:07   22:03   7:06 Jim Gryglewicz         38 M   719 Natick MA                                                        
   49   3/53   M5059   22:08   22:04   7:07 Fx Jacoby              50 M    85 Natick MA                                                        
   50   4/53   M5059   22:10   22:06   7:07 Dom Friscino           57 M   344 Natick MA                                                        
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 2
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
   51   4/154  F3039   22:17   22:11   7:09 Beth Kitzis            34 F   333 Newton MA                                                        
   52   1/42   M0112   22:17   22:14   7:10 Owen Chase             11 M 20785 Natick MA                                                        
   53   1/63   F0112   22:18   22:14   7:10 Caroline Phelps        12 F   568 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
   54  15/113  M3039   22:23   22:16   7:10 Kevin Bernier          31 M   445 Natick MA                                                        
   55  11/120  M4049   22:21   22:19   7:11 Dennis Barrett         43 M   168 Milford NH                                                       
   56   2/35   M1319   22:35   22:21   7:12 Cameron Reilly         15 M   131 Millville MA                                                     
   57  16/113  M3039   22:33   22:26   7:14 Blair Minogue          38 M   893 Hopedale MA                                                      
   58  17/113  M3039   22:33   22:27   7:14 Antonio Grimaldi       36 M  1085 Newton MA               TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
   59  15/59   M2029   22:30   22:28   7:14 Robbie Rex Jr          29 M   878                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   60  18/113  M3039   22:37   22:34   7:16 Aaron Beer             36 M   943 Natick MA                                                        
   61  12/120  M4049   22:39   22:36   7:17 Jeffrey Phillips       48 M 20781 Georgetown MA                                                    
   62  19/113  M3039   22:48   22:40   7:18 Michael Christopher    33 M   753                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
   63   5/53   M5059   22:52   22:41   7:19 Jim Fay                55 M   285 Templeton MA                                                     
   64  13/120  M4049   22:52   22:42   7:19 David Colburn          48 M   135 Worcester MA                                                     
   65  20/113  M3039   22:50   22:44   7:19 Michael Melencio       30 M 20730 Framingham MA                                                    
   66  21/113  M3039   23:10   22:45   7:20 Paul Tryon             36 M  1021 Mansfield MA                                                     
   67  16/59   M2029   22:48   22:45   7:20 Jamaud Lee             29 M   870                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   68   3/35   M1319   22:53   22:46   7:20 Thomas Mihailin        15 M   876                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   69   3/157  F4049   22:55   22:47   7:20 Kathleen Avitabile     40 F   498 Franklin MA                                                      
   70  22/113  M3039   22:58   22:52   7:22 Tom Vogel              34 M 20731 Marlboro MA                                                      
   71  23/113  M3039   22:54   22:54   7:22 Joseph Ranieri         39 M   895 Lowell MA                                                        
   72   4/35   M1319   22:58   22:57   7:23 Josh Cohen             16 M   855                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   73   5/35   M1319   23:00   22:58   7:24 Lucas Houk             19 M 20746 Washington                                                       
   74   5/154  F3039   23:01   23:00   7:24 Constance Bethell      32 F   973 Salem MA                                                         
   75  24/113  M3039   23:13   23:01   7:25 Michael Garcia         39 M    83 Ashland MA                                                       
   76   2/42   M0112   23:07   23:03   7:25 Andrew Moriarty        12 M   389 Danvers MA                                                       
   77  25/113  M3039   23:09   23:04   7:26 Brian Bosselman        37 M   481 Holliston MA                                                     
   78   3/106  F2029   23:08   23:05   7:26 Meaghan Casey          24 F   792 Cambridge MA                                                     
   79  14/120  M4049   23:25   23:11   7:28 William Lederman       46 M   259 Natick MA                                                        
   80   1/19   M6069   23:15   23:12   7:28 William Lane           60 M   143 Cape Coral FL                                                    
   81   6/154  F3039   23:50   23:13   7:29 Dianna Cronin          39 F   982 Charlestown MA                                                   
   82  26/113  M3039   23:14   23:13   7:29 Shawn Newhall          37 M   755                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
   83  17/59   M2029   23:18   23:14   7:29 Bradford Betzner       26 M   903 Walpole MA                                                       
   84  18/59   M2029   23:16   23:14   7:29 Michael Franchi Jr     28 M   867                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   85   2/19   M6069   23:19   23:15   7:29 Howard Bottomly        64 M   812 Sutton MA                                                        
   86   3/19   M6069   23:20   23:20   7:31 David Pember           68 M   736                                                                  
   87   6/53   M5059   23:33   23:20   7:31 Jonathan Marcus        55 M   662 Andover MA              EASTERN BANK                             
   88  19/59   M2029   23:32   23:23   7:32 Benjamin Tretter       26 M   774                         PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
   89  15/120  M4049   23:49   23:25   7:33 Philip Savoy           49 M   323 Shrewsbury MA                                                    
   90  16/120  M4049   23:33   23:30   7:34 Dayton Neill           40 M    62 Natick MA                                                        
   91  27/113  M3039   23:45   23:34   7:36 Jason Gallagher        38 M   741                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
   92  20/59   M2029   23:57   23:35   7:36 Brett Lance            24 M   646 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
   93   4/157  F4049   23:39   23:37   7:37 Amie Deutch            40 F   171 Natick MA                                                        
   94  17/120  M4049   23:56   23:38   7:37 Alan Seymour           47 M    24 Natick MA                                                        
   95  21/59   M2029   23:45   23:39   7:37 Emmanuel Martinez      20 M  1094 Babson Park MA                                                   
   96   7/53   M5059   23:47   23:41   7:38 Jon Kerbs              55 M   337 Natick MA                                                        
   97   6/35   M1319   23:46   23:42   7:38 Devan Szpak            13 M   453 Newton MA                                                        
   98   7/35   M1319   23:58   23:44   7:39 Nick Sant              16 M 20773 Natick MA                                                        
   99  22/59   M2029   23:53   23:44   7:39 Mike McGillvray        29 M 20748                                                                  
  100  28/113  M3039   24:02   23:47   7:40 Kevin Gage             31 M   367 Bedford NH                                                       
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 3
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  101   4/106  F2029   24:03   23:48   7:40 Erin Reeves            29 F   225 Framingham MA                                                    
  102  18/120  M4049   23:59   23:48   7:40 Chinh Pham             46 M    77 Newton MA                                                        
  103   8/35   M1319   23:55   23:49   7:40 Joseph Choinski        16 M   864                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  104  19/120  M4049   23:55   23:49   7:40 Terrence Pricher       42 M   616 Marblehead MA                                                    
  105   7/154  F3039   23:56   23:53   7:42 Lisa Prendergast       36 F   163 Raynham MA                                                       
  106  20/120  M4049   23:59   23:54   7:42 David Blouin           49 M    70 Newton MA                                                        
  107  29/113  M3039   24:07   24:01   7:44 Vincent Forde          38 M   460 Natick MA                                                        
  108  30/113  M3039   24:08   24:05   7:45 Sean McFadden          32 M   315 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  109  31/113  M3039   24:16   24:06   7:46 Vonnery Brucal         32 M   921 Quincy MA                                                        
  110  21/120  M4049   24:48   24:09   7:47 Andrew Kohross         44 M 20799 Natick MA                                                        
  111   5/157  F4049   24:12   24:09   7:47 Tee Stock              47 F   770 Needham MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  112  32/113  M3039   24:21   24:09   7:47 Scott Schirmer         34 M   756                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  113  22/120  M4049   25:30   24:10   7:47 Mike Donovan           47 M   885                         MATHWORKS                                
  114   5/106  F2029   24:21   24:17   7:49 Marybeth Schilling     26 F   307 Northborough MA         CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  115  33/113  M3039   24:20   24:17   7:49 Jay Cox                39 M   622 North Grafton MA                                                 
  116  23/120  M4049   24:18   24:18   7:50 Alex Cimbal            42 M   938 Woburn MA                                                        
  117  23/59   M2029   24:33   24:20   7:50 Bryan Sullivan         23 M   155 Worcester MA                                                     
  118   9/35   M1319   24:44   24:20   7:50 Nick Reagan            17 M   358 Arlington MA                                                     
  119  24/120  M4049   24:27   24:22   7:51 Andrew White           40 M   253 Hudson MA                                                        
  120  34/113  M3039   25:00   24:23   7:51 Scott Cronin           37 M   971 Natick MA                                                        
  121  35/113  M3039   24:42   24:27   7:52 Greg Lawrence          39 M   589                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  122  10/35   M1319   24:43   24:27   7:53 Kyle Seymour           14 M    25 Natick MA                                                        
  123  25/120  M4049   24:44   24:30   7:54 Erik Labuza            41 M   637 Burlington MA                                                    
  124   6/106  F2029   24:41   24:31   7:54 Meg Reilly             28 F   489 Boston MA               TEAM VAYU                                
  125  24/59   M2029   24:36   24:32   7:54 Andrew Cheney          23 M   836                                                                  
  126   1/5    M7079   24:37   24:35*  7:55 Bob Tomassini          75 M 20734 Framingham MA                                                    
  127   8/53   M5059   24:38   24:35   7:55 Michael Palmiter       59 M  1028 Laconia NH                                                       
  128  26/120  M4049   24:56   24:36   7:55 Mark Fiandaca          45 M   642 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
  129  36/113  M3039   24:58   24:39   7:56 Praitpal Dang          31 M   882                         MATHWORKS                                
  130  37/113  M3039   24:48   24:42   7:57 Stephen Diprete        39 M   677 Foxboro MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  131  27/120  M4049   24:46   24:43   7:58 Iwao Hatanaka          47 M    84 Acton MA                                                         
  132  25/59   M2029   25:00   24:45   7:58 Chris Leidel           28 M   954 Amherst MA              TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  133  38/113  M3039   25:03   24:46   7:59 Douglas Brooks         39 M   593                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  134   8/154  F3039   25:00   24:46   7:59 Jayme Goldman          35 F   946 Natick MA                                                        
  135  39/113  M3039   24:59   24:49   8:00 Jason Scales           35 M   752                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  136   9/53   M5059   25:06   24:49   8:00 Richard Morris         55 M   902 Natick MA                                                        
  137  28/120  M4049   24:56   24:50   8:00 Todd Chamberlain       44 M   486 Plainville MA                                                    
  138  29/120  M4049   25:13   24:51   8:00 Matthew Calistri       41 M   630 Natick MA                                                        
  139   7/106  F2029   25:12   24:51   8:00 Dana Weaver            24 F   644 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
  140   6/157  F4049   25:07   24:52   8:01 Katherine Whitten      40 F   280 Natick MA                                                        
  141  11/35   M1319   25:06   24:52   8:01 Alex Sheldon           15 M   726 Framingham MA                                                    
  142   3/42   M0112   24:59   24:55   8:02 Evan Anderson          11 M   779 Needham MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  143  10/53   M5059   25:21   24:58   8:03 Steve Mullen           55 M  1001 Dedham MA               TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  144   7/157  F4049   25:02   24:58   8:03 Nancy Ryan             47 F   830 Sutton MA                                                        
  145  40/113  M3039   25:13   25:00   8:03 Ronald Keats           36 M  1080                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  146  41/113  M3039   25:08   25:01   8:03 Ray Jansons            36 M   275 Milford MA                                                       
  147   8/106  F2029   25:19   25:02   8:04 Alison Blaisdell       27 F   722 Fitchburg MA                                                     
  148   9/106  F2029   25:09   25:04   8:05 Caitlin Piper          21 F   186 Westborough MA                                                   
  149   8/157  F4049   25:10   25:05   8:05 Pauline Bownes         48 F 20466 Natick MA                                                        
  150  42/113  M3039   25:10   25:05   8:05 Jamal Schroeder        31 M   405 Natick MA                                                        
   9/25/2011 12:31PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 4
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  151  11/53   M5059   25:12   25:07   8:05 Chuck Singer           52 M 20720 Natick MA                                                        
  152  30/120  M4049   25:35   25:07   8:05 John Mullin            48 M   716 Millis MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  153   9/157  F4049   25:14   25:08   8:06 Roberta Bernard        40 F 20493 Natick MA                                                        
  154  43/113  M3039   25:14   25:08   8:06 Ben Beavers            38 M   862                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  155  10/157  F4049   25:17   25:09   8:06 Julie Lima             40 F   672 Newton MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  156  31/120  M4049   25:14   25:12   8:07 Steve Adriaansen       40 M 20463 Northborough MA                                                  
  157  32/120  M4049   27:58   25:17   8:09 Charles Planck         44 M 20725 Natick MA                                                        
  158   9/154  F3039   25:37   25:19   8:09 Meghan Kilroy          38 F   884                         MATHWORKS                                
  159  44/113  M3039   26:21   25:19   8:09 Scott Leonard          35 M   634 Natick MA                                                        
  160  26/59   M2029   25:29   25:19   8:09 Daniel Darosa Jr.      28 M   809 Taunton MA              TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  161  27/59   M2029   25:25   25:23   8:11 Nate Mullen            29 M   936 Framingham MA                                                    
  162  33/120  M4049   25:30   25:25   8:11 Edward Coleman         48 M    59 Auburn MA                                                        
  163  12/35   M1319   26:06   25:27   8:12 Christopher Ostaszewsk 15 M   708 Medway MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  164  10/154  F3039   26:22   25:27   8:12 Stacey Bumpus          34 F   178 Southborough MA                                                  
  165  34/120  M4049   25:36   25:27   8:12 Matthew Tatian         41 M   172 Stoneham MA                                                      
  166  13/35   M1319   25:35   25:28   8:12 John Tatian            15 M   927 Natick MA                                                        
  167  35/120  M4049   27:08   25:30   8:13 Reggie Bernard         44 M 20492 Natick MA                                                        
  168  12/53   M5059   25:49   25:32   8:13 John Robichaud         59 M   174 Natick MA                                                        
  169  36/120  M4049   26:09   25:35   8:14 Stephen Nass           48 M   940 Natick MA                                                        
  170  11/154  F3039   25:52   25:39   8:16 Michelle Griffin       36 F   415                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  171  12/154  F3039   25:51   25:39   8:16 Christine Healey       33 F   754                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  172  10/106  F2029   25:53   25:40   8:16 Nikki Hinkley          29 F   426                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  173  11/106  F2029   25:50   25:42   8:17 Anna-Jean Creegan      28 F   165 Norwood MA                                                       
  174  37/120  M4049   25:59   25:44   8:17 Chris Tecce            49 M 20761 Newton MA                                                        
  175  45/113  M3039   26:04   25:45   8:18 Ivan Garcia            32 M   888                         MATHWORKS                                
  176  13/154  F3039   26:01   25:46   8:18 Katherine Gage         35 F   443 Danvers MA                                                       
  177  13/53   M5059   25:54   25:46   8:18 John McClements        57 M   507                                                                  
  178  11/157  F4049   26:09   25:47   8:18 Kerri Calistri         41 F   959                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  179  38/120  M4049   26:33   25:47   8:18 Paul Joseph            42 M   455 Natick MA                                                        
  180  14/154  F3039   26:16   25:50   8:19 Kalene Martin          37 F   965                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  181  15/154  F3039   26:17   25:51   8:20 Lauren Schmidt         38 F   957                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  182  46/113  M3039   26:06   25:51   8:20 Brian Ward             32 M   769                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  183  12/106  F2029   26:10   25:52   8:20 Andrea Janda           23 F 20455 Sterling MA                                                      
  184  47/113  M3039   26:05   25:52   8:20 Steve Faberman         39 M   361 Natick MA                                                        
  185  16/154  F3039   26:20   25:54   8:20 Julianne Ambrose       33 F   392 Natick MA                                                        
  186  39/120  M4049   26:17   25:54   8:21 Todd Norley            47 M 20769 Sudbury MA                                                       
  187  14/53   M5059   26:20   25:56   8:21 Rich Page              52 M   625 Wellesley MA                                                     
  188  14/35   M1319   26:06   25:58   8:22 Anthony Mammina        16 M   871                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  189  12/157  F4049   26:26   26:01   8:23 Marnie Breton          40 F   958                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  190  15/53   M5059   26:30   26:02   8:23 Stephen Hartnett       50 M 20460 Natick MA                                                        
  191  13/106  F2029   26:16   26:04   8:24 Natalyn Cumings        27 F   759                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  192  17/154  F3039   26:14   26:05   8:24 Helen Parker           37 F 20753 Framingham MA                                                    
  193  40/120  M4049   26:21   26:05   8:24 Zachary Deutch         41 M   282 Natick MA                                                        
  194  41/120  M4049   26:21   26:08   8:25 Christopher O'Connor   40 M   806 Hingham MA              TEAM KRAMER                              
  195   2/5    M7079   26:13   26:10   8:26 Rich Rudert            73 M   942 Westerly RI                                                      
  196  48/113  M3039   27:21   26:11   8:26 Mike Kennedy           31 M   305 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  197  15/35   M1319   26:13   26:11   8:26 Alex Shapiro           14 M   658 Norfolk MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  198   4/42   M0112   26:19   26:13   8:27 Luke O'Hare            12 M   398 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  199  42/120  M4049   26:28   26:15   8:27 David Dipalma          41 M   166 Natick MA                                                        
  200  18/154  F3039   28:10   26:17   8:28 Jennifer McGrath       39 F    19 Dover MA                                                         
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 5
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  201  28/59   M2029   26:34   26:17   8:28 Rob Sanderson          26 M   998 Somerville MA           TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  202  19/154  F3039   26:29   26:18   8:28 Rachel Bobruff         33 F   723 New York NY                                                      
  203  49/113  M3039   26:48   26:21   8:29 Chris Maher            37 M    45 Natick MA                                                        
  204  29/59   M2029   26:43   26:21   8:29 Jonathan Hudson        26 M 20458 Brighton MA                                                      
  205  43/120  M4049   26:26   26:21   8:29 Mark Wesley            44 M   403 Natick MA                                                        
  206  16/35   M1319   26:42   26:22   8:29 Peter Adamo            16 M  1015 Medway MA                                                        
  207   1/61   F5059   26:29   26:22   8:29 Betsy Harris           54 F   682 Holliston MA            EASTERN BANK                             
  208  13/157  F4049   26:28   26:22   8:30 Melissa Freeman        40 F   813 Wayland MA                                                       
  209  14/157  F4049   27:01   26:23   8:30 Elizabeth Reilly       44 F    64 Hopedale MA                                                      
  210  14/106  F2029   26:27   26:25   8:30 Erica Shapiro          26 F   656 Newton MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  211  50/113  M3039   27:21   26:25   8:30 Johnny Blais           35 M 20811                                                                  
  212  51/113  M3039   26:37   26:26   8:31 Kenny McGlaughlin      35 M   748                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  213  20/154  F3039   27:09   26:30   8:32 Lisa Mortarelli        37 F   447 Natick MA                                                        
  214  52/113  M3039   26:36   26:31   8:32 Mark McKearney         39 M    92 Wayland MA                                                       
  215  15/106  F2029   26:51   26:31   8:32 Diane Gonet            28 F   614 New Bedford MA                                                   
  216  44/120  M4049   26:35   26:31   8:32 Doug Flutie            48 M    22 Natick MA               FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  217  45/120  M4049   28:07   26:31   8:33 Brennden McGeehan      41 M 20472 Framingham MA                                                    
  218   2/61   F5059   26:52   26:32   8:33 Janey McNeil           52 F 20724 Natick MA                                                        
  219  16/53   M5059   27:49   26:32   8:33 Mark Horrigan          56 M   733                                                                  
  220  21/154  F3039   26:51   26:33   8:33 Allison O'Neil         38 F   596                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  221  22/154  F3039   26:47   26:34   8:34 Jayme Faberman         39 F    17 Natick MA                                                        
  222  23/154  F3039   26:45   26:34   8:34 Susan Foss             30 F   834 Reading MA                                                       
  223   3/61   F5059   26:53   26:36   8:34 Marie Callina          52 F   125 Boston MA                                                        
  224   2/63   F0112   26:59   26:37   8:34 Paige Edwards          10 F   549 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  225  24/154  F3039   26:56   26:40   8:35 Stephanie Licata       38 F   146 Waltham MA                                                       
  226  25/154  F3039   26:56   26:40   8:35 Danielle Graham        34 F 20487 Concord MA                                                       
  227  17/35   M1319   27:46   26:41   8:36 Brian Tingley          18 M 20486 Natick MA                                                        
  228  30/59   M2029   27:47   26:43   8:36 Christopher Tingley    20 M 20485 Natick MA                                                        
  229  31/59   M2029   27:41   26:44   8:37 Jeffrey Peterson       25 M   220 Wellesley MA                                                     
  230   3/63   F0112   27:51   26:46   8:37 Emily Marston          12 F   899 Natick MA                                                        
  231  17/53   M5059   28:28   26:50   8:39 Kevin Murphy           52 M   234 Ashland MA                                                       
  232  26/154  F3039   27:44   26:52   8:39 Kathleen Hart          39 F     2 Boston MA                                                        
  233  16/106  F2029   27:12   26:52   8:39 Jennifer Gonet         24 F    36 New Bedford MA                                                   
  234  53/113  M3039   27:18   26:53   8:39 Paul Ambrose           33 M   393 Natick MA                                                        
  235  46/120  M4049   26:53   26:53   8:40 Gregory Clarke         49 M   126 Boston MA                                                        
  236  27/154  F3039   27:07   26:54   8:40 Karen Devine           37 F   628 Hopedale MA                                                      
  237  15/157  F4049   27:19   26:56   8:40 Amy Bartolotta         46 F   685 Lynnfield MA            EASTERN BANK                             
  238  18/53   M5059   27:40   26:58   8:41 Kevin Boyle            52 M   641 Winchester MA                                                    
  239   1/22   F1319   27:15   26:58   8:41 Maria Choinski         14 F   865                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  240   4/61   F5059   27:35   26:58   8:41 Holly Mara             52 F   915 Concord MA                                                       
  241  47/120  M4049   27:22   26:59   8:41 Bryant Paradis         46 M   279 Westborough MA                                                   
  242  48/120  M4049   27:08   27:00   8:42 Mark Tosches           43 M   320 Ashland MA                                                       
  243  49/120  M4049   27:07   27:01   8:42 Kevin Moriarty         40 M   390 Danvers MA                                                       
  244  50/120  M4049   28:18   27:01   8:42 Stu Hooton             44 M   318 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  245  17/106  F2029   27:21   27:04   8:43 Sara Hopson            23 F  1000 Somerville MA           TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  246  51/120  M4049   27:16   27:05   8:43 David Yazel            45 M   133 Lynnfield MA            TEAM KRAMER                              
  247  16/157  F4049   27:46   27:05   8:44 Marcy Romani           42 F   240 Natick MA                                                        
  248  52/120  M4049   27:16   27:06   8:44 Gary Kramer            40 M   953 Ashland MA              TEAM KRAMER                              
  249  54/113  M3039   28:40   27:07   8:44 Steve Gilleo           36 M 20738 Natick MA                                                        
  250  19/53   M5059   27:24   27:07   8:44 Thomas Dunn            51 M   688 Groveland MA            EASTERN BANK                             
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 6
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  251  55/113  M3039   27:39   27:08   8:44 Kevin White            39 M 20729 Natick MA                                                        
  252  53/120  M4049   28:25   27:09   8:45 Leonard Dicarlo        40 M   989 Wayland MA                                                       
  253  17/157  F4049   28:25   27:09   8:45 Terri Dicarlo          40 F   988 Wayland MA                                                       
  254   4/63   F0112   27:14   27:10   8:45 Alexandra Lallensack   11 F   520 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  255  20/53   M5059   27:37   27:12   8:46 Chris Adamo            51 M  1016 Medway MA                                                        
  256   5/63   F0112   27:19   27:15   8:46 Olivia Brasher         11 F 20499 Natick MA               FITGIRLS                                 
  257  54/120  M4049   27:35   27:15   8:47 Frank Rispoli          42 M   158 Mansfield MA                                                     
  258  18/157  F4049   27:35   27:16   8:47 Dawnmarie Finucane     40 F   448 North Attleboro MA                                               
  259  28/154  F3039   28:27   27:17   8:47 Mary Kate Paris        30 F   712 Charlestown MA          EASTERN BANK                             
  260  55/120  M4049   28:16   27:17   8:47 Jeremy Reiner          40 M     9 East Bridgewater MA                                              
  261  56/120  M4049   27:46   27:19   8:48 Mark Kelleher          47 M    13 Natick MA                                                        
  262  29/154  F3039   27:47   27:19   8:48 Liz Green              38 F   592                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  263  21/53   M5059   27:45   27:22   8:49 Mark Levine            55 M   693 Natick MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  264  32/59   M2029   27:57   27:22   8:49 Ryan Doyle             27 M   934 Billerica MA                                                     
  265   5/42   M0112   27:49   27:23   8:49 Max Gargurevich         8 M 20490 Natick MA                                                        
  266   5/61   F5059   27:35   27:28   8:51 Jeanette Potts         50 F 20788                                                                  
  267  56/113  M3039   28:27   27:30   8:52 Scott Nicholson        34 M   271 Southborough MA                                                  
  268  33/59   M2029   28:15   27:32   8:52 Dan Kelley             26 M   690 Revere MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  269   6/42   M0112   28:21   27:33   8:52 Matthew Cho            10 M   217 Natick MA                                                        
  270  30/154  F3039   27:43   27:35   8:53 Kristen Stoddard       36 F    10 Ashland MA                                                       
  271   7/42   M0112   28:23   27:36   8:53 Theo Doherty           10 M   193 Natick MA                                                        
  272  34/59   M2029   27:43   27:37   8:54 David Kirsch           20 M   869                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  273  57/113  M3039   27:49   27:40   8:55 Sean Barry             39 M    57 Framingham MA                                                    
  274  35/59   M2029   27:51   27:40   8:55 Daniel Alberghini      20 M   366 Natick MA                                                        
  275  18/35   M1319   28:00   27:43   8:56 Michael Meany          17 M   857                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  276  19/157  F4049   28:01   27:43   8:56 Barbara Seymour        47 F    27 Natick MA                                                        
  277  36/59   M2029   28:37   27:44   8:56 Noah Kaplan            26 M 20456 Somerville MA                                                    
  278  31/154  F3039   28:21   27:46   8:57 Lisa MacDonald         39 F   140 Hopedale MA                                                      
  279  22/53   M5059   27:47   27:47   8:57 Bruce Camille          58 M   289 Hopkinton MA                                                     
  280  58/113  M3039   28:04   27:51   8:58 Michael Vivaldi        39 M 20747 Wakefield MA                                                     
  281  18/106  F2029   28:13   27:53   8:59 Lisa Egnitz            29 F   354 Holliston MA                                                     
  282  20/157  F4049   28:07   27:53   8:59 Cami Griffith          42 F   266 Holliston MA                                                     
  283  57/120  M4049   28:02   27:53   8:59 Trevor Graham          47 M   265 Sherborn MA                                                      
  284  59/113  M3039   29:35   27:54   8:59 Brad McDonald          33 M 20454 Natick MA                                                        
  285  21/157  F4049   28:09   27:55   8:59 Kelly White            40 F   252 Hudson MA                                                        
  286  32/154  F3039   28:32   27:56   9:00 Emily Daly             38 F 20475 Sherborn MA                                                      
  287  19/106  F2029   28:07   27:56   9:00 Ally Reilly            26 F   490 Brookline MA            TEAM VAYU                                
  288  19/35   M1319   28:35   27:57   9:00 Griffin Reilly         13 M   152 Millville MA                                                     
  289  58/120  M4049   28:48   27:58   9:00 John Trigg             45 M   807 Medfield MA             TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  290  23/53   M5059   28:24   27:58   9:01 Fran Meringolo         58 M   229 Holden MA                                                        
  291   2/22   F1319   28:33   27:59   9:01 Alyssa Lilly           13 F 20482 Natick MA                                                        
  292  22/157  F4049   28:20   27:59   9:01 Lisa Antous            46 F   724 Danbury CT                                                       
  293  33/154  F3039   28:21   28:00   9:01 Tricia Hajjar          38 F   626 Quincy MA                                                        
  294  59/120  M4049   28:21   28:00   9:01 Mark Massery           44 M   621 Mansfield MA                                                     
  295  23/157  F4049   28:34   28:01   9:01 Maria Rydelek          41 F 20481 Shrewsbury MA                                                    
  296  24/157  F4049   28:10   28:02   9:02 Sue Ledwith            42 F    50 Walpole MA                                                       
  297  25/157  F4049   28:38   28:03   9:02 Amy Paquette           41 F   184 Hopedale MA                                                      
  298   6/61   F5059   28:28   28:04   9:02 Maura Murphy           51 F   624 Wellesley MA                                                     
  299  60/113  M3039   29:10   28:04   9:02 Lee Howard             31 M   686 West Roxbury MA         EASTERN BANK                             
  300  60/120  M4049   28:21   28:05   9:03 Bradley Black          48 M   922 West Roxbury MA                                                  
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 7
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  301  24/53   M5059   28:22   28:05   9:03 Bob Blaisdell          56 M   482 Lunenburg MA                                                     
  302  34/154  F3039   28:52   28:05   9:03 Amy Gabriel            32 F   169 Hanover MA                                                       
  303   6/63   F0112   29:12   28:05   9:03 Elliot Ramirez         12 F   569 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  304  61/120  M4049   28:06   28:06   9:03 Carlos Heil            46 M     4 Norwood MA                                                       
  305  35/154  F3039   28:32   28:08   9:04 Joy Shine              33 F   928 Natick MA                                                        
  306  20/106  F2029   28:33   28:09   9:04 Julie Baskind          24 F 20732 Framingham MA                                                    
  307  26/157  F4049   28:50   28:10   9:04 Rachel Fier            42 F   506 Southborough MA                                                  
  308  61/113  M3039   29:09   28:10   9:04 Nick Riley             33 M     8 East Bridgewater MA                                              
  309  36/154  F3039   28:49   28:12   9:05 Jodi Faath             39 F    66 Hopedale MA                                                      
  310  37/59   M2029   28:35   28:15   9:06 Andrew Varley          27 M   997 Cambridge MA            TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  311  62/113  M3039   28:31   28:15   9:06 Jeffrey Spellman       38 M   930 Acton MA                                                         
  312  27/157  F4049   28:35   28:17   9:06 Caitlin Crowe          40 F   587                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  313  20/35   M1319   28:24   28:17   9:06 Sean McDonald          13 M   408                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  314   7/63   F0112   29:05   28:19   9:07 Amanda Cho             12 F   218 Natick MA                                                        
  315  37/154  F3039   28:52   28:19   9:07 Jessica Ordway         31 F 20782 Natick MA                                                        
  316  28/157  F4049   28:35   28:20   9:07 Alison Bushnell        41 F   100 Ruland MA                                                        
  317  38/59   M2029   28:44   28:21   9:08 Justin Starr           25 M   980 Needham MA                                                       
  318  29/157  F4049   28:29   28:23   9:08 Ineke Garbacz          41 F   542 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  319  38/154  F3039   29:28   28:23   9:08 Ellen Foster           39 F   817 Natick MA                                                        
  320  21/35   M1319   29:11   28:25   9:09 Sean Freitas           13 M   904 Natick MA                                                        
  321  21/106  F2029   28:51   28:25   9:09 Jessica Ross           26 F   772                         PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  322  39/154  F3039   29:18   28:28   9:10 Tiffany Ray            37 F   932 Bradford MA                                                      
  323  30/157  F4049   28:53   28:28   9:10 Kelly McPherson-Todd   49 F   962                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  324  62/120  M4049   29:44   28:30   9:11 John Wall              41 M 20796 Natick MA                                                        
  325  63/113  M3039   29:57   28:31   9:11 David Leger Jr.        34 M    20 Framingham MA                                                    
  326  63/120  M4049   28:31   28:31   9:11 Rob Major              44 M   635 Natick MA                                                        
  327  25/53   M5059   28:35   28:33   9:12 Viswanathan Padmanabha 53 M   336 Wayland MA                                                       
  328   7/61   F5059   28:59   28:34   9:12 Maureen Adamo          58 F  1014 Medway MA                                                        
  329  64/120  M4049   29:08   28:35   9:12 Michael Stevenson      43 M   612 Natick MA                                                        
  330  64/113  M3039   30:02   28:37   9:13 Abdiasis Geddi         38 M   814 Roslindale MA                                                    
  331  39/59   M2029   28:58   28:38   9:13 Shonak Patel           27 M   501 Andover MA              TEAM VAYU                                
  332  40/154  F3039   28:55   28:38   9:13 Amy Galuszka           30 F  1005 Northborough MA         TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  333  22/106  F2029   29:31   28:39   9:14 Lauren Quinn           23 F   124 Quincy MA                                                        
  334  23/106  F2029   29:25   28:40   9:14 Samantha Marcin        23 F    41 Natick MA                                                        
  335  24/106  F2029   29:25   28:40   9:14 Samantha Dircks        22 F    40 Boston MA                                                        
  336  31/157  F4049   29:05   28:40   9:14 Pamela Landis          40 F   969                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  337  26/53   M5059   29:14   28:44   9:15 Brian Riley            51 M   119 Natick MA                                                        
  338   8/42   M0112   29:14   28:44   9:15 Benjamin White         11 M   254 Hudson MA                                                        
  339   9/42   M0112   29:32   28:45   9:16 Jay Sant               11 M 20774 Natick MA                                                        
  340  27/53   M5059   29:45   28:46   9:16 Brian Monahan          50 M 20772 Walpole MA                                                       
  341  32/157  F4049   29:12   28:46   9:16 Ann Sola               45 F   960                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  342  28/53   M5059   29:06   28:47   9:16 Ronald McNeil          55 M 20755                                                                  
  343   3/22   F1319   29:38   28:47   9:16 Brianna Gallagher      19 F   474 Belmont MA                                                       
  344  65/113  M3039   29:22   28:47   9:16 David Guerin           35 M   325 Natick MA                                                        
  345   4/22   F1319   29:38   28:48   9:16 Chelsea Andre          19 F   472 Boston MA                                                        
  346   4/19   M6069   29:17   28:49   9:17 Richard Holbrook       60 M   694 Medfield MA             EASTERN BANK                             
  347  25/106  F2029   29:30   28:52   9:18 Keira Lyons            24 F   465 Natick MA                                                        
  348  66/113  M3039   29:31   28:53   9:18 Christopher Bunn       31 M   466 Natick MA                                                        
  349  65/120  M4049   29:44   28:54   9:18 Richard Mahoney Jr     49 M   805 North Chelmsford MA                                              
  350  40/59   M2029   30:01   28:54   9:18 Andre Pare             24 M   195 Townsend MA             RICHER SCHOOL                            
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 8
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  351   8/63   F0112   29:12   28:57   9:19 Hana Batt              11 F 20749 Natick MA                                                        
  352  33/157  F4049   29:13   28:57   9:19 Kelly Papagni          46 F 20789                                                                  
  353   9/63   F0112   29:12   28:58   9:20 Brooke Wong            12 F  1091 Natick MA                                                        
  354  34/157  F4049   29:41   29:00   9:21 Wendy Tweedale         42 F   286 Andover MA                                                       
  355  29/53   M5059   29:09   29:01   9:21 Andrew Guisbond        59 M   990 Lexington MA                                                     
  356  41/154  F3039   29:25   29:02   9:21 Julee Jaruszawicus     35 F   822 Quincy MA                                                        
  357  35/157  F4049   30:23   29:02   9:21 Orla Pujado            44 F   832 Westwood MA                                                      
  358  67/113  M3039   29:14   29:03   9:21 Paul Myers             35 M   740                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  359  68/113  M3039   30:58   29:07   9:23 Geoff McNamara         33 M   475 Framingham MA                                                    
  360  66/120  M4049   29:35   29:08   9:23 Marco Gargurevich      43 M 20491 Natick MA                                                        
  361  36/157  F4049   30:02   29:08   9:23 Pam Everson            40 F   462 Stamford CT                                                      
  362  67/120  M4049   29:10   29:08   9:23 Paul Barrows           41 M   130 Holliston MA                                                     
  363  26/106  F2029   29:35   29:09   9:23 Jennifer Zack          29 F   773                         PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  364   8/61   F5059   29:52   29:09   9:23 Katherine Von Der Liet 54 F 20800 Natick MA                                                        
  365  30/53   M5059   29:31   29:10   9:23 Robin Shepard          53 M   655 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
  366  27/106  F2029   29:31   29:10   9:24 Janeen Shepard         29 F   648 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
  367  37/157  F4049   29:33   29:10   9:24 Joann Paradis          47 F   278 Westborough MA                                                   
  368  28/106  F2029   29:39   29:11   9:24 Mary Bryant            26 F   404 Brighton MA                                                      
  369  29/106  F2029   29:33   29:13   9:25 Donna Kulig            26 F   162 Stoneham MA                                                      
  370  38/157  F4049   29:19   29:13   9:25 Nancy Fletcher         49 F 20723 Natick MA                                                        
  371  39/157  F4049   29:46   29:14   9:25 Melissa Murphy         49 F 20488 Sterling MA                                                      
  372  42/154  F3039   29:47   29:16   9:25 Erika McDonald         32 F   801 Maynard MA                                                       
  373  43/154  F3039   29:47   29:16   9:25 Ricki Benjamin         34 F   800 Wellesley MA                                                     
  374  40/157  F4049   29:37   29:18   9:26 Nancy Garland          41 F 20717 Natick MA                                                        
  375  31/53   M5059   30:07   29:18   9:26 Bill Robertson         58 M    52 Ashland MA                                                       
  376  69/113  M3039   31:11   29:18   9:26 Jason Sutherland       35 M 20798 Natick MA                                                        
  377  41/157  F4049   30:07   29:19   9:27 Lisa Doherty           49 F   191 Natick MA                                                        
  378  22/35   M1319   30:06   29:21   9:27 Aidan Doherty          13 M   192 Natick MA                                                        
  379  30/106  F2029   29:44   29:21   9:27 Sonya Renfree          23 F   611                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  380  31/106  F2029   29:43   29:22   9:27 Geneva Degregorio      22 F   610                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  381  42/157  F4049   30:43   29:23   9:28 Kathy Kelleher         48 F   500 Westwood MA                                                      
  382  43/157  F4049   31:23   29:23   9:28 Kara Schemmel          42 F   705 Charlestown MA          EASTERN BANK                             
  383  68/120  M4049   29:48   29:24   9:28 Adam Engle             48 M   247 Natick MA                                                        
  384  10/42   M0112   30:15   29:24   9:28 William Lederman        8 M   260 Natick MA                                                        
  385  70/113  M3039   29:56   29:26   9:29 Mark Polette           39 M   365 Natick MA                                                        
  386  44/154  F3039   29:40   29:27   9:29 Marnie Sweeney         36 F   764                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  387  44/157  F4049   29:56   29:28   9:29 Katherine Vettraino    41 F   598                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  388  32/106  F2029   30:42   29:29   9:30 Melissa Horton         27 F   294 Pembroke MA                                                      
  389  71/113  M3039   30:53   29:30   9:30 Rick Connors           39 M   605                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  390  45/157  F4049   29:58   29:31   9:30 Amanda Elkin           41 F 20478 Natick MA                                                        
  391  69/120  M4049   29:32   29:32   9:31 Richard Iwanicki       42 M   353 Natick MA                                                        
  392  46/157  F4049   30:01   29:33   9:31 Debbie Berger          44 F   586                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  393  23/35   M1319   29:50   29:33   9:31 Hunter Sola            18 M   859                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  394  32/53   M5059   30:34   29:34   9:31 Kristofer Marcus       53 M   493 Westborough MA                                                   
  395  33/106  F2029   30:09   29:37   9:32 Jessica Mason          22 F  1024                                                                  
  396  41/59   M2029   29:45   29:37   9:32 Max Gritzuk            22 M   700 Wayland MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  397  34/106  F2029   29:46   29:38   9:32 Gina Blizstein         22 F   701 Wayland MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  398  70/120  M4049   31:25   29:38   9:33 Hans Schemmel          41 M   704 Charlestown MA          EASTERN BANK                             
  399  71/120  M4049   29:53   29:39   9:33 John Howley            40 M   272 Hudson MA                                                        
  400  33/53   M5059   30:28   29:39   9:33 Joseph McNamara        52 M   246 Ashland MA                                                       
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 9
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  401  72/120  M4049   30:11   29:39   9:33 Ed Murphy              49 M 20489 Sterling MA                                                      
  402  72/113  M3039   30:09   29:40   9:33 Jon Cincotta           33 M   436 Natick MA                                                        
  403  47/157  F4049   30:10   29:40   9:33 Jina Klapisch          43 F   843 Newton MA               TEAM HMR                                 
  404  35/106  F2029   30:47   29:40   9:33 Natalie Petruska       25 F   196 Westborough MA          RICHER SCHOOL                            
  405  36/106  F2029   29:48   29:41   9:34 Jessica Mason          22 F  1025 Boston MA                                                        
  406  73/113  M3039   29:52   29:41   9:34 David Bobruff          36 M   816 Natick MA                                                        
  407  10/63   F0112   30:03   29:41   9:34 Isabella Garbacz       11 F   543 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  408  74/113  M3039   31:18   29:45   9:35 Michael Griffin        39 M   322 Framingham MA                                                    
  409  24/35   M1319   30:01   29:45   9:35 Ian Heino              14 M 20776 Natick MA                                                        
  410  42/59   M2029   30:59   29:47   9:35 Sam Oglesby            25 M   180 Natick MA                                                        
  411  11/63   F0112   30:36   29:47   9:35 Alexeya O'Brien        10 F   512 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  412  37/106  F2029   30:19   29:47   9:36 Sarah Avedisian        23 F   939 Franklin MA                                                      
  413  75/113  M3039   29:48   29:48   9:36 Michael Nixon          31 M 20471 Milford MA                                                       
  414  76/113  M3039   31:39   29:48   9:36 Sean Munger            30 M 20733 Natick MA                                                        
  415  38/106  F2029   30:30   29:49   9:36 Elizabeth Joyce-Grikis 27 F   330 Roslindale MA                                                    
  416  45/154  F3039   30:01   29:51   9:37 Alma Brucal            31 F   920 Quincy MA                                                        
  417  39/106  F2029   30:36   29:52   9:37 Sheryl Man             27 F    78 Boston MA                                                        
  418  46/154  F3039   30:37   29:53   9:37 Beth Miller            30 F    87 Watertown MA                                                     
  419  11/42   M0112   30:14   29:57   9:39 James Markhorst        10 M   874                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  420  77/113  M3039   31:23   29:58   9:39 Terry Sullivan         39 M   609                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  421  78/113  M3039   31:23   29:59   9:39 Andrew Branlew         39 M   607                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  422  12/63   F0112   31:00   30:01   9:40 Anabelle Grace         10 F   496 Sherborn MA                                                      
  423  48/157  F4049   30:09   30:03   9:41 Delaney Taylor         47 F  1049                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  424  13/63   F0112   30:10   30:04   9:41 Faith Daigle           12 F  1032                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  425   9/61   F5059   31:03   30:04   9:41 Rita Polatin           51 F   661 Natick MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  426   5/19   M6069   30:28   30:04   9:41 James Finn             64 M   438 Framingham MA                                                    
  427  10/61   F5059   30:27   30:06   9:42 Cynthia Brown          55 F   444 Millis MA                                                        
  428  12/42   M0112   30:37   30:08   9:42 Sam Baylow              9 M   948 Marblehead MA                                                    
  429  73/120  M4049   30:37   30:09   9:42 Christopher Baylow     46 M   947 Marblehead MA                                                    
  430  79/113  M3039   31:37   30:10   9:43 Walter Bater           36 M    21 Hudson MA                                                        
  431  74/120  M4049   30:17   30:11   9:43 Bill Heald             43 M   532 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  432  14/63   F0112   30:19   30:14   9:44 Rose Heald             11 F   533 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  433  40/106  F2029   31:28   30:15   9:44 Theresa Coughlin       27 F   335 Peabody MA                                                       
  434  47/154  F3039   30:51   30:15   9:45 Shakira King           33 F   972 Framingham MA                                                    
  435  34/53   M5059   30:50   30:19   9:46 Robert Pascucci        52 M   828 Uxbridge MA                                                      
  436  48/154  F3039   30:39   30:19   9:46 Sara Scolnick          35 F    68 Natick MA                                                        
  437  41/106  F2029   31:34   30:20   9:46 Alison Fornash         28 F   767                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  438  80/113  M3039   32:08   30:21   9:46 Gregory Farley         30 M   584                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  439  49/157  F4049   31:04   30:22   9:47 Maura Gaughan          42 F   442 Natick MA                                                        
  440  15/63   F0112   31:11   30:24   9:47 Grace Benzi             9 F   566 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  441  16/63   F0112   30:49   30:24   9:47 Jackie Anderson        12 F   778 Needham MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  442  75/120  M4049   30:47   30:25   9:48 Ken Doyle              43 M   974 Millis MA                                                        
  443  50/157  F4049   30:53   30:26   9:48 Jen Grinnell           44 F   321 Sherborn MA                                                      
  444  17/63   F0112   31:14   30:26   9:48 McKenna Kelemanik       9 F   529 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  445  49/154  F3039   30:47   30:27   9:49 Lisa Blair             38 F   557 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  446  50/154  F3039   30:31   30:30   9:49 Frances Toro           33 F 20792                                                                  
  447  51/157  F4049   31:25   30:31   9:50 Koren Avila            40 F   503 Peabody MA                                                       
  448  11/61   F5059   31:04   30:31   9:50 Lynn Sullivan          56 F 20784 Framingham MA                                                    
  449  13/42   M0112   30:53   30:31   9:50 Martin Kane            10 M   122 Lexington MA                                                     
  450  81/113  M3039   30:56   30:32   9:50 Adam Kitzis            38 M   332 Newton MA                                                        
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 10
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  451  52/157  F4049   31:28   30:34   9:51 Rana Rachwal           40 F   483 Franklin MA                                                      
  452  51/154  F3039   30:38   30:35   9:51 Pamela Anderson        31 F   159 Raynham MA                                                       
  453  82/113  M3039   32:03   30:36   9:51 Kevin Dolan            35 M   737 Wrentham MA             TEAM KRAMER                              
  454   3/5    M7079   30:40   30:37   9:52 Doug Crawford          71 M   681 Auburn MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  455  52/154  F3039   31:17   30:37   9:52 Heidi Masso            36 F   154 Framingham MA                                                    
  456  12/61   F5059   31:40   30:38   9:52 Cynthia Courtney       50 F   433 Hopkinton MA                                                     
  457  76/120  M4049   31:30   30:39   9:52 Bruce Tannenbaum       41 M   887                         MATHWORKS                                
  458  83/113  M3039   31:01   30:40   9:53 Steven Baccari         37 M   574 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  459  18/63   F0112   31:02   30:40   9:53 Peyton Baccari         11 F   575 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  460  53/154  F3039   32:08   30:42   9:53 Chanelle Wilson        39 F    58 Norwood MA                                                       
  461  35/53   M5059   31:07   30:46   9:54 Dave Hudson            53 M   479 Framingham MA                                                    
  462  53/157  F4049   30:58   30:46   9:54 Maureen Kelly          45 F   414                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  463  14/42   M0112   31:35   30:46   9:55 Maxwell Schuermann     12 M   459 Dover MA                                                         
  464  77/120  M4049   31:35   30:47   9:55 Jim Schuermann         43 M   432 Dover MA                                                         
  465  54/157  F4049   30:57   30:48   9:55 Dawn Blodgett          40 F   623 Ashland MA                                                       
  466  78/120  M4049   30:55   30:48   9:55 Jack Bisson            46 M   991 Lynn MA                 TEAM KRAMER                              
  467  79/120  M4049   31:27   30:50   9:56 Mark Bice              49 M    30 Natick MA                                                        
  468  43/59   M2029   31:02   30:50   9:56 Andrew Crzelcyk        29 M   750                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  469   6/19   M6069   31:48   30:52   9:56 Barry Singer           67 M 20716 Westwood MA                                                      
  470  84/113  M3039   31:26   30:53   9:57 Francis Ma             32 M   215 West Roxbury MA                                                  
  471  55/157  F4049   31:08   30:55   9:57 Barbara Magill         46 F   429                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  472  80/120  M4049   31:50   30:56   9:58 Paul Piselli           47 M   739 Dedham MA               TEAM VAYU                                
  473  42/106  F2029   31:50   30:56   9:58 Nina Shinday           29 F  1004 Natick MA               TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  474  43/106  F2029   31:49   30:57   9:58 Bethany Couto          26 F   996 Mattapoisett MA         TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  475  44/59   M2029   31:50   30:57   9:58 Josiah Wartak          20 M   956 Greenville SC           TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  476  44/106  F2029   31:54   30:58   9:58 Courtney Beighley      25 F   237 Brookline MA                                                     
  477  81/120  M4049   31:26   31:00   9:59 Rick Edwards           44 M   550 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  478  15/42   M0112   31:27   31:01   9:59 Alexander Edwards       8 M   342 Natick MA                                                        
  479  54/154  F3039   31:28   31:01   9:59 Krista Lane            32 F   145 Wellesley MA                                                     
  480   5/22   F1319   31:45   31:02  10:00 Steph Sheldon          13 F   727 Framingham MA                                                    
  481  82/120  M4049   31:45   31:02  10:00 Todd Sheldon           49 M   725 Framingham MA                                                    
  482  56/157  F4049   31:51   31:02  10:00 Barbie Cho             41 F   219 Natick MA                                                        
  483  45/106  F2029   31:24   31:02  10:00 Erin Cooper            26 F  1092 Brighton MA                                                      
  484  16/42   M0112   31:40   31:02  10:00 Jordan Borges           9 M   799 Milford MA                                                       
  485   6/22   F1319   31:16   31:03  10:00 Caroline Marcus        16 F   657 Andover MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  486  57/157  F4049   32:06   31:05  10:01 Ruth Oppenheimer       40 F   349 Lexington MA                                                     
  487  83/120  M4049   32:06   31:06  10:01 Brian Sanford          44 M  1075                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  488  58/157  F4049   32:01   31:06  10:01 Barbara Hutt           47 F   157 Medway MA                                                        
  489  46/106  F2029   31:55   31:12  10:03 Nicole Walker          25 F    38 Waltham MA                                                       
  490  55/154  F3039   31:34   31:13  10:03 Deborah Hayes          32 F   650 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
  491  47/106  F2029   31:36   31:14  10:03 Sharon Fox             29 F   588                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  492  59/157  F4049   32:08   31:14  10:04 Cheryl Casper          43 F    61 Norwell MA                                                       
  493  60/157  F4049   32:06   31:15  10:04 Heather Chase          40 F 20786 Natick MA                                                        
  494  19/63   F0112   32:20   31:17  10:05 Fiona Benzi            11 F   565 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  495  61/157  F4049   32:43   31:18  10:05 Sheila Finnegan        43 F    69 Hopkinton MA                                                     
  496  56/154  F3039   31:48   31:19  10:05 Julie Czech            33 F   364 Natick MA                                                        
  497  36/53   M5059   32:02   31:20  10:06 David Dibona           55 M  1011 Wells ME                                                         
  498  84/120  M4049   32:27   31:22  10:06 Vincent Tingley        43 M 20484 Natick MA                                                        
  499   1/19   F6069   31:55   31:23  10:06 Lynn Shaw              61 F  1013 Franklin MA                                                      
  500  57/154  F3039   31:59   31:23  10:07 Eileen Rivera          35 F  1100 Natick MA                                                        
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 11
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  501  85/113  M3039   32:46   31:24  10:07 Raj Sharma             34 M   692 Peabody MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  502  17/42   M0112   33:10   31:26  10:07 Matthew Cunningham      9 M 20465 Natick MA                                                        
  503  18/42   M0112   33:10   31:26  10:07 Stephen Wong           10 M  1090 Natick MA                                                        
  504  20/63   F0112   31:55   31:26  10:07 Brenna McDonald         9 F   511 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  505  58/154  F3039   31:55   31:27  10:08 Cheryl Jones           39 F   571 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  506  62/157  F4049   31:59   31:28  10:08 Denise Colbert         42 F   363 Peabody MA                                                       
  507  59/154  F3039   33:07   31:28  10:08 Jennifer Joyce         37 F 20477 Natick MA                                                        
  508  60/154  F3039   31:41   31:29  10:08 Corey Gallagher        34 F   760                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  509   7/19   M6069   32:44   31:30  10:09 Nicholas Mabardy       64 M   735                                                                  
  510  48/106  F2029   31:48   31:30  10:09 Meghan Brown           23 F   114 Stow MA                                                          
  511  49/106  F2029   31:48   31:31  10:09 Lisa Knox              23 F   115 Framingham MA                                                    
  512  50/106  F2029   31:45   31:32  10:09 Lauren Quick           20 F   357 Deep River CT                                                    
  513  61/154  F3039   31:51   31:32  10:09 Kara Drobnis           33 F   446 Natick MA                                                        
  514  63/157  F4049   32:14   31:33  10:10 Anwiti Bahuguna        41 F 20751 Lexington MA                                                     
  515  85/120  M4049   32:13   31:34  10:10 Christopher Reilly     44 M    49 Millville MA                                                     
  516  51/106  F2029   32:06   31:36  10:10 Julia Avedisian        23 F  1023 Franklin MA                                                      
  517  86/113  M3039   32:14   31:38  10:11 Mike Horrigan          38 M   175 Natick MA                                                        
  518  87/113  M3039   32:27   31:39  10:11 Jerry Ryan             37 M   684 Salem MA                EASTERN BANK                             
  519  88/113  M3039   32:12   31:39  10:12 Phil Spinelli          33 M  1006 Milford MA                                                       
  520  86/120  M4049   32:30   31:39  10:12 Garry O'Brien          49 M   513 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  521  45/59   M2029   32:00   31:42  10:12 Todd Merriam           26 M   906 Weymouth MA                                                      
  522  89/113  M3039   32:18   31:42  10:13 Rob Crotty             39 M    90 Mendon MA                                                        
  523  46/59   M2029   32:35   31:43  10:13 Thomas Cooper          24 M 20459 Methuen MA                                                       
  524  37/53   M5059   32:24   31:44  10:13 Lee Ostaszewski        50 M   706 Medway MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  525  52/106  F2029   33:23   31:44  10:13 Courtney Nottebart     27 F 20480 Walpole MA                                                       
  526  62/154  F3039   32:26   31:44  10:13 Michele Delang         37 F    80 Uxbridge MA                                                      
  527  64/157  F4049   32:22   31:46  10:14 Danielle Salgueiro     41 F   110 Hopedale MA                                                      
  528   8/19   M6069   31:51   31:47  10:14 Brian Kingston         65 M   898 Natick MA                                                        
  529  47/59   M2029   31:49   31:49  10:15 Ryan Couto             26 M   995 Fairhaven MA            TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  530   9/19   M6069   32:23   31:50  10:15 Bob Daly               65 M   640 Pembroke MA                                                      
  531  63/154  F3039   32:55   31:51  10:15 Alison Condon          30 F    94 Concord MA                                                       
  532  65/157  F4049   32:27   31:51  10:15 Kristin Babinski       40 F   241 Hopedale MA                                                      
  533  53/106  F2029   32:55   31:52  10:16 Samantha Goldman       28 F    91 Cambridge MA                                                     
  534  64/154  F3039   32:18   31:53  10:16 Kimberly Minogue       33 F   894 Hopedale MA                                                      
  535  65/154  F3039   33:20   31:55  10:17 Cidhinnia Torres Campo 34 F   617 Holliston MA                                                     
  536  66/157  F4049   33:09   31:55  10:17 Andrea Kelly           45 F   525 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  537  90/113  M3039   33:32   31:57  10:17 Tom McGuire            39 M   312 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  538  21/63   F0112   32:20   31:58  10:18 Juliana Green           9 F   541 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  539  66/154  F3039   34:09   31:58  10:18 Leanne Connors         34 F   606                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  540  91/113  M3039   34:12   32:01  10:19 Doug Barisano          39 M   601                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  541  22/63   F0112   32:23   32:01  10:19 Angela Fisher          11 F   545 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  542  54/106  F2029   33:01   32:07  10:21 Selena Hoover          27 F  1087 E. Boston MA            TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  543  55/106  F2029   32:42   32:07  10:21 Shonna Walker          26 F   362 Boylston MA                                                      
  544  23/63   F0112   32:42   32:07  10:21 Deirdre Carberry       11 F 20745 Natick MA                                                        
  545  87/120  M4049   32:52   32:08  10:21 Joseph Mammina, Jr.    41 M   210 Wading River NY                                                  
  546  56/106  F2029   33:00   32:08  10:21 Kathleen McGonagle     27 F  1089 Boston MA               TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  547  57/106  F2029   32:47   32:09  10:21 Keara Gaffey           26 F   468 Salem MA                                                         
  548  13/61   F5059   32:26   32:10  10:22 Dr. Jennifer Thulin    59 F   382                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  549  67/154  F3039   32:51   32:10  10:22 Heather Nevers         30 F   338 Medford MA                                                       
  550  92/113  M3039   32:39   32:10  10:22 Rob Dangel             38 M   582                         ACEING AUTISM                            
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 12
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  551  67/157  F4049   32:15   32:11  10:22 Rhonda McGee           46 F 20468 Holliston MA                                                     
  552  48/59   M2029   33:41   32:14  10:23 Guerdon Bennett        26 M 20763 Natick MA                                                        
  553  68/154  F3039   32:44   32:14  10:23 Alicia Leeman          33 F  1086 Lowell MA               TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  554  88/120  M4049   33:09   32:15  10:23 Kenneth Casper         41 M    60 Norwell MA                                                       
  555  68/157  F4049   33:12   32:17  10:24 Tina Sheppard          42 F   156 Medway MA                                                        
  556  38/53   M5059   33:10   32:17  10:24 James Merlin           55 M   262 Medfield MA                                                      
  557  93/113  M3039   33:07   32:17  10:24 John Collopy           31 M   636 Brockton MA                                                      
  558  49/59   M2029   33:31   32:18  10:24 Brendan Perry          23 M   941 Natick MA                                                        
  559  14/61   F5059   33:31   32:18  10:24 Cathleen Horton        52 F   293 Pembroke MA                                                      
  560  69/154  F3039   33:01   32:20  10:25 Angela Blais-Lepore    30 F   216 Medford MA                                                       
  561  89/120  M4049   33:56   32:20  10:25 Rich Wilz              40 M   301 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  562  69/157  F4049   33:39   32:21  10:25 Lisa Ayles             41 F 20802 Waltham MA              TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  563  94/113  M3039   34:11   32:22  10:25 Tim Blacquier          31 M   597                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  564  70/157  F4049   33:02   32:27  10:27 Julie Knowlton         46 F   230 Natick MA                                                        
  565  39/53   M5059   33:10   32:28  10:27 David Querim           55 M   461 Natick MA                                                        
  566  25/35   M1319   33:49   32:28  10:27 Peter Nelson           14 M   674 Needham MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  567  50/59   M2029   33:13   32:30  10:28 Nam Dinh               24 M    28 Chelsea MA                                                       
  568  70/154  F3039   32:58   32:30  10:28 Lauren Leahy           38 F 20765 Natick MA                                                        
  569  71/157  F4049   33:02   32:31  10:28 Beth Dearman           45 F 20473 Methuen MA                                                       
  570  71/154  F3039   32:58   32:31  10:28 Marisa Wyler           30 F 20764 Natick MA                                                        
  571  72/154  F3039   33:54   32:33  10:29 Stacy Gauthier         36 F   673 Needham MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  572  73/154  F3039   34:10   32:33  10:29 Jodi Martin            39 F   889                         MATHWORKS                                
  573  74/154  F3039   33:12   32:35  10:30 Zoe Grave              35 F 20770                                                                  
  574  72/157  F4049   33:04   32:36  10:30 Mira Spiegel           42 F   580                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  575  15/61   F5059   33:09   32:37  10:30 Pamela Harris          54 F 20467 Natick MA                                                        
  576  75/154  F3039   33:12   32:41  10:32 Corey Penn             36 F   963                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  577  73/157  F4049   33:20   32:43  10:32 Tara Bennett           42 F   978 Milford MA                                                       
  578  19/42   M0112   33:19   32:43  10:32 Liam Bennett            9 M   979 Milford MA                                                       
  579  95/113  M3039   34:06   32:43  10:32 John Desimone          39 M   604                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  580  58/106  F2029   33:21   32:44  10:33 Molly Hammond          25 F   222 Boston MA                                                        
  581  76/154  F3039   33:38   32:46  10:33 Jeannette Lukito       30 F   883                         MATHWORKS                                
  582  59/106  F2029   34:02   32:49  10:34 Kimberly Wilson        27 F   297 Framingham MA                                                    
  583  24/63   F0112   33:52   32:50  10:34 Cara McDonald           9 F   510 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  584  74/157  F4049   33:52   32:50  10:34 Lorraine Horgan        43 F   528 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  585  77/154  F3039   34:23   32:51  10:35 Sharra Dellarocca      31 F   918 Natick MA                                                        
  586  78/154  F3039   33:56   32:51  10:35 Jennifer Poplawski     30 F   388 Framingham MA           MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  587  79/154  F3039   33:25   32:51  10:35 Gillian Ferriere       33 F   268 Framingham MA                                                    
  588  60/106  F2029   33:51   32:53  10:35 Laura Rutkowski        28 F   451 Norwood MA                                                       
  589  51/59   M2029   33:13   32:54  10:36 David Perry            24 M   994 Cambridge MA            TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  590   7/22   F1319   33:39   32:55  10:36 Olivia Hernandez       19 F   794 Framingham MA                                                    
  591  16/61   F5059   33:33   32:55  10:36 Regina Jackson         53 F   837                                                                  
  592  25/63   F0112   33:19   32:55  10:36 Evelyn Green            8 F   540 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  593  80/154  F3039   33:44   32:57  10:37 Susan McDonough        32 F   890                         MATHWORKS                                
  594  75/157  F4049   34:06   32:58  10:37 Catherine Walsh        41 F   339 Walpole MA                                                       
  595   8/22   F1319   33:19   33:00  10:38 Abby Fournier          13 F   907 Natick MA                                                        
  596  76/157  F4049   33:30   33:00  10:38 Debbie Broderick       49 F   456 Foxboro MA                                                       
  597  26/35   M1319   34:11   33:01  10:38 Alex McMillan          14 M   102 Ashland MA                                                       
  598  96/113  M3039   34:22   33:02  10:38 Gary Gannon            39 M    56 North Reading MA                                                 
  599  77/157  F4049   33:26   33:03  10:39 Doreen Norley          49 F 20768 Sudbury MA                                                       
  600  78/157  F4049   33:26   33:03  10:39 Lori Green             42 F   539 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 13
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  601  79/157  F4049   34:13   33:03  10:39 Deborah Weinhaus       40 F   964                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  602  10/19   M6069   33:34   33:03  10:39 Mike Dinning           60 M   227 Natick MA                                                        
  603  61/106  F2029   33:41   33:04  10:39 Abigail Walker         27 F   221 Framingham MA                                                    
  604  20/42   M0112   34:13   33:05  10:39 Ethan Weinhaus         11 M   966                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  605  90/120  M4049   34:17   33:06  10:40 Brian Lallensack       41 M   521 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  606  26/63   F0112   34:17   33:06  10:40 Brooke Lallensack       9 F   522 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  607  81/154  F3039   33:45   33:10  10:41 Caileen Horrigan       35 F   176 Natick MA                                                        
  608  82/154  F3039   34:18   33:15  10:43 Chi Hae Kwan Leonard   35 F   633 Natick MA                                                        
  609  91/120  M4049   34:35   33:16  10:43 Scott Lawson           42 M 20450 Framingham MA                                                    
  610  62/106  F2029   34:34   33:16  10:43 Brigitte Leonard       24 F   504 Dedham MA                                                        
  611  92/120  M4049   33:25   33:18  10:43 Seth Felix             44 M 20762 Winchester MA           EASTERN BANK                             
  612  27/63   F0112   33:40   33:18  10:44 Ellie Landry           10 F   570 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  613  83/154  F3039   34:42   33:20  10:44 Karen McGuire          39 F   311 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  614  27/35   M1319   33:57   33:21  10:44 Matthew Brown          19 M   116 Stow MA                                                          
  615  84/154  F3039   33:59   33:22  10:45 Jennifer Macaby        39 F 20779 Dedham MA                                                        
  616  85/154  F3039   33:42   33:22  10:45 Michelle Meltzer       36 F   654 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
  617  21/42   M0112   33:42   33:22  10:45 Ethan Meltzer           7 M   643 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
  618  80/157  F4049   34:07   33:23  10:45 Cheryl Wolf            46 F   793 Framingham MA                                                    
  619  63/106  F2029   34:08   33:27  10:46 Shannon Astle          29 F   835 North Reading MA                                                 
  620  86/154  F3039   33:55   33:29  10:47 Julie Feeley           31 F    31 Franklin MA                                                      
  621  64/106  F2029   34:09   33:29  10:47 Kelly Dolan            28 F   263 Rockland MA                                                      
  622  22/42   M0112   34:03   33:33  10:48 Matty Leavey           11 M 20767 Natick MA                                                        
  623  65/106  F2029   33:49   33:35  10:49 Elizabeth Gribaudu     25 F   424                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  624  81/157  F4049   34:04   33:39  10:50 Kathleen Cappellano    47 F 20794 Wayland MA                                                       
  625  93/120  M4049   34:47   33:47  10:53 Todd Zimmerman         44 M    23 Plainville MA                                                    
  626   9/22   F1319   34:11   33:52  10:54 Maddy Wiggins          14 F 20759 Natick MA                                                        
  627  66/106  F2029   34:46   33:54  10:55 Lauren Jones           25 F 20457 Somerville MA                                                    
  628  82/157  F4049   33:54   33:54  10:55 Lauren Levine          41 F   579                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  629  87/154  F3039   34:08   33:54  10:55 Sue Jansons            37 F   274 Milford MA                                                       
  630  40/53   M5059   34:33   33:55  10:55 Chip Sulser            58 M  1096 Natick MA                                                        
  631  88/154  F3039   35:15   33:56  10:56 Kimberly Ketchen       34 F   911 Natick MA                                                        
  632  94/120  M4049   35:14   33:56  10:56 John Cluassen          47 M  1070                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  633  17/61   F5059   34:16   33:58  10:56 Ruth Mac Grath         54 F   257 Natick MA                                                        
  634  89/154  F3039   35:05   34:07  10:59 Emily Thompson         35 F    16 Hopedale MA                                                      
  635  95/120  M4049   34:36   34:13  11:01 Marty Kane             48 M   121 Lexington MA                                                     
  636  90/154  F3039   35:22   34:13  11:01 Lynn Hendrickson       32 F    98 Natick MA                                                        
  637  83/157  F4049   35:33   34:14  11:01 Laura Godin            42 F   264 Natick MA                                                        
  638  97/113  M3039   35:32   34:14  11:02 Christopher Ketchen    35 M   912 Natick MA                                                        
  639  18/61   F5059   35:41   34:15  11:02 Andrea Spence          51 F 20496 Jamaica Plain MA                                                 
  640  67/106  F2029   34:45   34:19  11:03 Marguerite Morris      27 F   355 Natick MA                                                        
  641  23/42   M0112   35:12   34:20  11:03 Christian Lederman      8 M   261 Natick MA                                                        
  642  68/106  F2029   35:35   34:22  11:04 Sandlya Shagwandin     26 F 20760 Brookline MA                                                     
  643  84/157  F4049   35:27   34:22  11:04 Tracey Sikes           41 F  1020 Bellingham MA                                                    
  644  91/154  F3039   34:53   34:23  11:04 Rory Lindstrom         31 F   173 Woburn MA                                                        
  645  92/154  F3039   35:47   34:25  11:05 Christina Mortelliti   31 F   815 Revere MA                                                        
  646  85/157  F4049   34:58   34:26  11:05 Yael Stinesaltz        44 F   777 Framingham MA           PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  647  86/157  F4049   35:24   34:26  11:05 Kristine Weddle        43 F   224 Natick MA                                                        
  648  93/154  F3039   35:24   34:26  11:05 Julie Zirlen           39 F   967                         TEAM HOLLOW                              
  649  69/106  F2029   35:21   34:29  11:06 Bridget Robinson       22 F   120 Framingham MA                                                    
  650  28/35   M1319   34:47   34:31  11:07 Jeffrey Heino          14 M 20775 Natick MA                                                        
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 14
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  651  29/35   M1319   34:49   34:33  11:08 John Seymour           14 M    26 Natick MA                                                        
  652  11/19   M6069   34:39   34:34  11:08 Arthur Bosselman       65 M 20780 Natick MA                                                        
  653  96/120  M4049   35:27   34:35  11:08 Paul Piselli           45 M   258                         VAYU                                     
  654  98/113  M3039   35:08   34:37  11:09 Chris Bailey           39 M   908 Shelton CT                                                       
  655  99/113  M3039   35:49   34:38  11:09 Robert Balderson       39 M   391 Natick MA                                                        
  656  94/154  F3039   35:08   34:38  11:09 Erica Schwarz          36 F   909 Somerville MA                                                    
  657 100/113  M3039   35:49   34:39  11:10 Joel Posner            37 M   223 Natick MA                                                        
  658  87/157  F4049   34:54   34:39  11:10 Kristen Swist          44 F    18 Marlborough MA                                                   
  659  19/61   F5059   34:53   34:40  11:10 Susan Peterkin         55 F  1078                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  660  88/157  F4049   35:07   34:40  11:10 Renee Modlin           44 F   714 Quincy MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  661  89/157  F4049   35:24   34:40  11:10 Jennifer Mammina       40 F   209 Wading River NY                                                  
  662  28/63   F0112   35:12   34:42  11:11 Laura D'Alessandro      9 F   556 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  663  90/157  F4049   35:34   34:44  11:11 Kristin Dollase        45 F   897 Needham MA                                                       
  664  91/157  F4049   35:43   34:47  11:12 Judy Swanson           46 F    44 Wellesley MA                                                     
  665  41/53   M5059   36:01   34:47  11:12 Kevin Leblanc          56 M   244 Londonderry NH                                                   
  666  42/53   M5059   35:43   34:47  11:12 Bob Swanson            50 M    43 Wellesley MA                                                     
  667  70/106  F2029   35:37   34:48  11:12 Amanda Morabito        22 F   491 Revere MA               TEAM VAYU                                
  668  29/63   F0112   35:56   34:50  11:13 Samantha Partridge     12 F   198 Auburn MA               RICHER SCHOOL                            
  669   4/5    M7079   35:54   34:50  11:13 Ted Tyler              71 M 20752 Framingham MA                                                    
  670  71/106  F2029   35:32   34:52  11:14 Kazimera Morse         24 F   824                                                                  
  671  97/120  M4049   36:15   34:53  11:14 Mark Demaio            41 M   886                         MATHWORKS                                
  672  20/61   F5059   35:14   34:53  11:14 Kelly Egnitz           50 F   469 Ashland MA                                                       
  673  72/106  F2029   36:00   34:54  11:14 Erin Kearney           22 F   206 Northborough MA         RICHER SCHOOL                            
  674  73/106  F2029   35:28   34:54  11:14 Melissa Wood           29 F   177 Framingham MA                                                    
  675  12/19   M6069   35:33   34:54  11:14 Frederick Morse        66 M   825                                                                  
  676 101/113  M3039   35:56   34:55  11:15 Michael Johuah         36 M 20805 Somerville MA                                                    
  677  21/61   F5059   35:40   34:57  11:15 Jennifer Volpe         53 F   107 Sharon MA                                                        
  678  98/120  M4049   36:31   35:01  11:17 Joe Wilkins            49 M   749                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  679  30/63   F0112   35:19   35:01  11:17 Megan Blair             9 F   558 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  680  95/154  F3039   35:20   35:02  11:17 Courtney Larkin        35 F   208 Glastonbury CT                                                   
  681  96/154  F3039   36:39   35:04  11:17 Shannon Wilz           36 F   300 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  682  43/53   M5059   35:09   35:05  11:18 Joe Barone             50 M    93 Watertown MA                                                     
  683  74/106  F2029   36:13   35:07  11:19 Megan Harrington       22 F   203 Leicester MA            RICHER SCHOOL                            
  684  75/106  F2029   36:01   35:11  11:20 Meghan Carroll         26 F    63 Medford MA                                                       
  685  97/154  F3039   35:49   35:12  11:20 Kerry Strollo          39 F   796 Lexington MA                                                     
  686  98/154  F3039   36:34   35:12  11:20 Sarah Sullivan         39 F   314 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  687  31/63   F0112   36:32   35:17  11:22 Camilla Samuel          9 F   515 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  688  99/120  M4049   36:32   35:18  11:22 Jonathan Samuel        45 M   516 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  689  76/106  F2029   35:54   35:19  11:22 Katie Carney           26 F   929 Medford MA                                                       
  690  99/154  F3039   37:09   35:19  11:22 Neysa McNamara         33 F   471 Framingham MA                                                    
  691 100/154  F3039   35:59   35:20  11:23 Michelle Donati        35 F   137 Ashland MA                                                       
  692 101/154  F3039   36:01   35:21  11:23 Michele McLaughlin     36 F   113 Framingham MA                                                    
  693  32/63   F0112   35:42   35:21  11:23 Delia Kelley           11 F   523 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  694  52/59   M2029   35:31   35:22  11:23 John Mason             27 M   350 Acton MA                                                         
  695  92/157  F4049   35:58   35:23  11:24 Alison Sawhill         41 F   931 Ashland MA                                                       
  696 102/154  F3039   36:04   35:25  11:24 Kerrie O'Mara          39 F 20462 Framingham MA                                                    
  697 103/154  F3039   36:16   35:28  11:25 Sara Roseberry         32 F     5 Leominster MA                                                    
  698 104/154  F3039   36:16   35:28  11:25 Meaghann Babineau      32 F     6 Sterling MA                                                      
  699  93/157  F4049   36:55   35:30  11:26 Jen Sullivan           40 F   608                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  700 102/113  M3039   36:26   35:34  11:27 Brian Schneekloth      38 M 20727 Natick MA                                                        
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 15
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  701  94/157  F4049   36:18   35:35  11:28 Diane Crampton         43 F   226 Chelmsford MA                                                    
  702  24/42   M0112   36:28   35:36  11:28 Steven Schneekloth      8 M 20728 Natick MA                                                        
  703  25/42   M0112   36:28   35:37  11:28 Jiro Batt               9 M 20750 Natick MA                                                        
  704  77/106  F2029   35:50   35:40  11:29 Lindsey Carr           28 F   167 Worcester MA                                                     
  705 105/154  F3039   36:33   35:41  11:29 Stacey Fox             34 F   881                         MATHWORKS                                
  706  33/63   F0112   36:02   35:41  11:30 Julia Joseph           12 F   718 Natick MA                                                        
  707  95/157  F4049   36:03   35:43  11:30 Shelley Joseph         43 F   717 Natick MA                                                        
  708 106/154  F3039   37:00   35:46  11:31 Mel Biscoe             32 F   765                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  709  53/59   M2029   35:52   35:48  11:32 Andrew Brousell        26 M   896 Medfield MA                                                      
  710  78/106  F2029   36:04   35:50  11:32 Meghan Lutinski        26 F   410                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  711  54/59   M2029   36:05   35:51  11:33 Marc Kristal           25 M   412                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  712 107/154  F3039   36:05   35:53  11:33 Mary-Ellen Kramer      38 F   179 Ashland MA              TEAM KRAMER                              
  713  30/35   M1319   37:15   35:58  11:35 Ryan Horrigan          16 M   732                                                                  
  714  96/157  F4049   36:34   36:03  11:37 Judith Lanoue          44 F   924 Uxbridge MA                                                      
  715 108/154  F3039   36:41   36:05  11:37 Shelley Stokes         38 F 20494 Natick MA                                                        
  716  34/63   F0112   36:58   36:06  11:38 Amy Ursitti            11 F 20809 Dover MA                                                         
  717  10/22   F1319   36:26   36:07  11:38 Kate Gerry             14 F 20757 Natick MA                                                        
  718  97/157  F4049   37:29   36:07  11:38 Maria Cosgrove         42 F  1034                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  719  98/157  F4049   37:29   36:07  11:38 Paige De Santis        43 F  1035                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  720   2/19   F6069   36:53   36:11  11:39 Joanne Hallisey        61 F   880                         MATHWORKS                                
  721  22/61   F5059   36:52   36:11  11:39 Patricia Willame       58 F 20812 Uxbridge MA                                                      
  722 103/113  M3039   37:56   36:12  11:39 Kevin Cunningham       36 M 20464 Natick MA                                                        
  723  79/106  F2029   37:11   36:13  11:40 Alexa Flutie           23 F     7 Natick MA               FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  724  26/42   M0112   37:56   36:13  11:40 Jacob Moldover          9 M 20483 Natick MA                                                        
  725 109/154  F3039   37:20   36:13  11:40 Shannon Haraldsen      36 F   148 Framingham MA                                                    
  726  80/106  F2029   37:50   36:18  11:41 Coryleigh Devane       29 F   919 Waltham MA                                                       
  727 110/154  F3039   37:38   36:24  11:43 Merielle Stephens      34 F   440 Cambridge MA                                                     
  728  99/157  F4049   36:59   36:25  11:44 Allison Daigle         44 F  1052                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  729 111/154  F3039   37:40   36:26  11:44 Aliza Stern            34 F   439 Boston MA                                                        
  730  44/53   M5059   37:06   36:26  11:44 Neal Gillis            53 M   910 Framingham MA                                                    
  731                  37:18   36:27  11:44 Judith Ursitti            F 20810 Dover MA                                                         
  732 112/154  F3039   37:43   36:28  11:45 Davina Franco          38 F   905 Cambridge MA                                                     
  733   1/3    F7079   37:09   36:31  11:46 Paulina Berman         74 F   270 Holliston MA                                                     
  734  81/106  F2029   37:14   36:32  11:46 Colleen Andreotes      26 F   101 Natick MA                                                        
  735  82/106  F2029   37:14   36:32  11:46 Brittany McDonnell     24 F   109 Framingham MA                                                    
  736  11/22   F1319   37:08   36:34  11:46 Maura Sticco-Ivins     15 F  1048                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  737  55/59   M2029   36:56   36:37  11:47 Brian Mullen           29 M  1002 Dedham MA               TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  738 100/157  F4049   37:37   36:39  11:48 Ann Marie Brock        42 F   277 Taunton MA                                                       
  739 113/154  F3039   36:55   36:41  11:49 Stephanie McIsaac      34 F   757                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  740  27/42   M0112   37:04   36:51  11:52 Chris Kelly             8 M    96 Framingham MA                                                    
  741 100/120  M4049   37:52   36:51  11:52 Michael D'Alessandro   44 M   548 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  742  28/42   M0112   37:08   36:51  11:52 Nicholas Mammina       12 M   872                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  743 104/113  M3039   37:05   36:51  11:52 Jim Kelly              38 M    89 Framingham MA                                                    
  744 114/154  F3039   37:11   36:51  11:52 Janna Egnitz           32 F   619 Natick MA                                                        
  745 115/154  F3039   37:02   36:53  11:53 Amy Darosa             35 F   808 Taunton MA              TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  746  35/63   F0112   37:23   36:55  11:53 Meaghan Landry         12 F   577 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  747 101/157  F4049   37:57   37:00  11:55 Archana Szpak          43 F   452 Newton MA                                                        
  748 102/157  F4049   37:25   37:00  11:55 Kerine Gordon          40 F   359 Framingham MA                                                    
  749  36/63   F0112   37:22   37:01  11:55 Rachel Gordon          11 F 20771 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  750 116/154  F3039   37:28   37:04  11:56 Deirdre Thomson        38 F   627 Hopedale MA                                                      
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 16
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  751  37/63   F0112   37:52   37:12  11:59 Hannah Cosgrove        12 F  1033                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  752  38/63   F0112   37:31   37:23  12:02 Julia Leavey            8 F 20766 Natick MA                                                        
  753   3/19   F6069   37:50   37:23  12:02 Patricia Linton        66 F   298 Holliston MA                                                     
  754 101/120  M4049   38:45   37:23  12:02 Charles Nelson         48 M   676 Needham MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  755  39/63   F0112   37:51   37:24  12:02 Julianne Kelleher      12 F    14 Natick MA                                                        
  756  29/42   M0112   38:45   37:25  12:03 Cameron Nelson         11 M   675 Needham MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  757  23/61   F5059   38:47   37:27  12:04 Nancy Horrigan         51 F   734                                                                  
  758 102/120  M4049   38:13   37:29  12:04 William Curran         48 M  1069                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  759  83/106  F2029   38:13   37:29  12:04 Meaghan Curran         26 F  1068                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  760  12/22   F1319   38:39   37:31  12:05 Julia Fletcher         15 F 20721 Natick MA                                                        
  761  13/22   F1319   37:48   37:31  12:05 Maria Gillin           17 F   231 Ronkonkoma NY                                                    
  762  24/61   F5059   38:19   37:34  12:06 Karen Roberts          50 F   505 Natick MA                                                        
  763 117/154  F3039   38:41   37:34  12:06 Kelley Muello          33 F   199 Auburn MA               RICHER SCHOOL                            
  764 118/154  F3039   38:54   37:35  12:06 Jennifer Toohey        34 F 20801 Quincy MA               TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
  765 119/154  F3039   38:15   37:37  12:07 Samantha Eio           36 F    82 Natick MA                                                        
  766  56/59   M2029   38:21   37:42  12:08 Jeffrey Avedisian      25 M  1007 Franklin MA                                                      
  767  13/19   M6069   37:44   37:44  12:09 Gene Winters           64 M   689 Newburyport MA          EASTERN BANK                             
  768 103/157  F4049   38:39   37:45  12:09 Lori Mann              40 F   499 Cheshire CT                                                      
  769 105/113  M3039   38:08   37:46  12:10 Bryon Stevens          31 M   649 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
  770  84/106  F2029   38:08   37:47  12:10 Sharon Stevens         28 F   647 Woburn MA               ADVANDX                                  
  771  40/63   F0112   38:44   37:50  12:11 Elizabeth Marston      10 F   900 Natick MA                                                        
  772  14/22   F1319   39:00   37:51  12:11 Yana Hanson            15 F 20722 Natick MA                                                        
  773  41/63   F0112   38:47   37:53  12:12 Makenna Range          11 F   106 Natick MA                                                        
  774 103/120  M4049   38:47   37:53  12:12 Richard Range          42 M   105 Natick MA                                                        
  775 104/120  M4049   38:43   37:54  12:12 Christopher Moberg     44 M    47 Shrewsbury MA                                                    
  776 120/154  F3039   38:47   37:57  12:13 Rachel Litcofsky       35 F   811 Natick MA                                                        
  777   4/19   F6069   38:27   38:02  12:15 Barbara Baratz         63 F   399 Chestnut Hill MA                                                 
  778 121/154  F3039   39:22   38:03  12:15 Jenna Dilillo          30 F   138 Avon MA                                                          
  779 105/120  M4049   39:15   38:06  12:16 Stephen McMillan       47 M   103 Ashland MA                                                       
  780 122/154  F3039   38:39   38:07  12:17 Patrizia Colbert       38 F   346 Saugus MA                                                        
  781 123/154  F3039   39:08   38:08  12:17 Katherine Neville      33 F    81 Natick MA                                                        
  782 104/157  F4049   39:43   38:09  12:17 Catherine McLaughlin   44 F    34 Wrentham MA                                                      
  783 124/154  F3039   39:21   38:11  12:18 Kate Johns             30 F   975 Medford MA                                                       
  784  31/35   M1319   38:51   38:19  12:20 Chautanqua Ordway      13 M 20783 Natick MA                                                        
  785  42/63   F0112   38:42   38:25  12:22 Erin Fahy              10 F   551 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  786 125/154  F3039   38:49   38:25  12:22 Patricia Parks         39 F  1029 Quincy MA                                                        
  787 105/157  F4049   39:40   38:29  12:23 Stephanie Albert       41 F   573 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  788  43/63   F0112   39:41   38:29  12:23 Michaela Albert        10 F   572 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  789  44/63   F0112   38:41   38:31  12:24 Caitlin Collins         8 F   977 Natick MA                                                        
  790 106/157  F4049   38:41   38:31  12:24 Michelle Collins       43 F   976 Natick MA                                                        
  791 107/157  F4049   39:14   38:32  12:24 Cara Zarnofsky         42 F   826                                                                  
  792  45/63   F0112   39:15   38:32  12:24 Kendra Zarnofsky        9 F   827                                                                  
  793 106/113  M3039   38:43   38:43  12:28 Brendan Blair          38 M    67 Natick MA                                                        
  794 106/120  M4049   38:56   38:44  12:28 Ken Hoyt               44 M 20804 Natick MA                                                        
  795  30/42   M0112   40:05   38:45  12:29 William Landry          9 M   576 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  796 107/120  M4049   40:05   38:45  12:29 Sean Landry            40 M   578 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  797  15/22   F1319   39:12   38:45  12:29 Kaitlyn Meany          14 F   856                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  798  32/35   M1319   39:12   38:45  12:29 Brandon Bruno          19 M   863                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  799  46/63   F0112   39:00   38:47  12:29 Anna Hoyt              10 F 20803 Natick MA                                                        
  800  47/63   F0112   39:47   38:51  12:31 Sarah Kiggen           10 F   731                                                                  
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 17
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  801 108/157  F4049   38:57   38:52  12:31 Johanna Dilorenzo      43 F  1027 Medfield MA                                                      
  802 109/157  F4049   40:24   38:55  12:32 Madeline Teixeira      40 F   242 Brockton MA                                                      
  803 107/113  M3039   39:01   38:57  12:33 Will McKendall         31 M   304 Braintree MA            CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  804  85/106  F2029   40:27   39:02  12:34 Dana Curtis            25 F   112 Sherborn MA                                                      
  805   5/19   F6069   39:38   39:04  12:35 Elizabeth Gillis       60 F   720 Wilmington MA                                                    
  806  86/106  F2029   40:13   39:04  12:35 Erin Freda             29 F    97 Natick MA                                                        
  807 126/154  F3039   39:16   39:04  12:35 Amanda Eldridge        39 F   340 West Roxbury MA         TEAM KRAMER                              
  808  87/106  F2029   39:30   39:07  12:36 Bonnie Bielec          25 F   981 Needham MA                                                       
  809  48/63   F0112   39:38   39:10  12:37 Alanna McDonald        11 F   509 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  810  31/42   M0112   39:41   39:11  12:37 Nathan White            8 M   255 Hudson MA                                                        
  811 110/157  F4049   40:11   39:18  12:39 Kathleen McDonald      47 F   407                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  812 111/157  F4049   40:00   39:19  12:40 Cari Tatian            44 F   823                                                                  
  813 112/157  F4049   41:02   39:35  12:45 Jessica Adriaansen     40 F 20469 Northborough MA                                                  
  814 113/157  F4049   40:05   39:40  12:46 Winnie Wilson          48 F   248 Marlborough MA                                                   
  815  88/106  F2029   40:19   39:40  12:46 Micaela Hersee         24 F   937 Franklin MA                                                      
  816  45/53   M5059   40:41   39:42  12:47 David Polatin          59 M   660 Natick MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  817 114/157  F4049   41:02   39:52  12:50 Ann Fisher             47 F   544 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  818  25/61   F5059   40:53   39:54  12:51 Nancy Shapiro          55 F   659 Norfolk MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  819  89/106  F2029   41:19   40:13  12:57 Kimberly Kirby         27 F   194 Mattapan MA             RICHER SCHOOL                            
  820  32/42   M0112   41:55   40:20  12:59 James McGuire           6 M   313 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  821 108/120  M4049   40:57   40:20  12:59 Michael Brouwer        42 M  1010 Olathe KS                                                        
  822  33/42   M0112   40:40   40:22  13:00 Eddie Markhorst        11 M   873                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  823 115/157  F4049   41:00   40:25  13:01 Debra Brouwer          40 F  1009 Olathe KS                                                        
  824 116/157  F4049   42:07   40:29  13:02 Mary Fahy              46 F   554 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  825 108/113  M3039   41:53   40:32  13:03 James Head             33 M   985 West Hartford CT                                                 
  826  90/106  F2029   41:53   40:32  13:03 Anne Head              27 F   986 West Hartford CT                                                 
  827  26/61   F5059   41:10   40:35  13:04 Kathleen Ivins         56 F  1047                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  828  91/106  F2029   41:43   40:36  13:04 Heather Christie       22 F   151 Westborough MA                                                   
  829 117/157  F4049   41:53   40:36  13:04 Laurie Flutie          48 F    33 Natick MA               FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  830 118/157  F4049   41:45   40:38  13:05 Kim Roche              46 F   141 Westborough MA                                                   
  831  27/61   F5059   41:31   40:43  13:07 Karen Peirce           57 F   916 Framingham MA                                                    
  832  49/63   F0112   41:28   40:46  13:08 Sydney De Santis       12 F  1036                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  833  16/22   F1319   41:28   40:48  13:08 Amy Gillis             13 F  1039                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  834 119/157  F4049   41:39   40:51  13:09 Megan O'Neill          44 F   917 West Roxbury MA                                                  
  835 127/154  F3039   41:36   41:02  13:13 Julie Ma               31 F   214 West Roxbury MA                                                  
  836 128/154  F3039   41:36   41:03  13:13 Georgia Butler         30 F   236 Natick MA                                                        
  837   6/19   F6069   42:11   41:04  13:13 Mary Tyler             64 F   629 Framingham MA                                                    
  838 120/157  F4049   42:03   41:14  13:17 Beth Lyons             42 F   517 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  839  50/63   F0112   42:02   41:15  13:17 Kaleigh Lyons           9 F   518 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  840 121/157  F4049   42:29   41:28  13:21 Paula Mansel           47 F 20740                                                                  
  841 122/157  F4049   42:29   41:28  13:21 Donna Haurigan         46 F 20739 Millis MA                                                        
  842 129/154  F3039   42:02   41:42  13:26 Megan Moser            32 F   356 Framingham MA                                                    
  843  92/106  F2029   42:57   41:43  13:26 Caitlyn MacLellan      20 F   524 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  844  51/63   F0112   42:57   41:44  13:26 Katherine Kelly         9 F   526 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  845  34/42   M0112   42:47   41:46  13:27 Matthew D'Alessandro   11 M   555 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  846 109/113  M3039   42:18   41:47  13:27 Serge Deuvletian       39 M     3 Montreal QC                                                      
  847  52/63   F0112   42:57   41:51  13:29 Abigail Goth           10 F   536 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  848 123/157  F4049   42:57   41:51  13:29 Grace Kelemanik        49 F   527 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  849 130/154  F3039   42:51   41:54  13:29 Lauren Argrew          30 F   351 Quincy MA                                                        
  850 131/154  F3039   42:52   41:54  13:30 Stephanie Walsh        30 F   352 Quincy MA                                                        
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 18
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  851   1/2    M8099   42:23   42:21  13:38 Horst Langer           82 M   290 Wayland MA                                                       
  852 109/120  M4049   42:26   42:21  13:38 Chris Reilly           40 M   680 Methuen MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  853  28/61   F5059   43:20   42:38  13:44 Peg White              54 F   892                         MATHWORKS                                
  854  53/63   F0112   44:01   42:48  13:47 Amy Cormier             9 F   561 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  855 110/120  M4049   44:02   42:48  13:47 Jay Cormier            46 M   562 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  856 124/157  F4049   44:17   43:01  13:51 Kathy Benzi            43 F   564 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  857  93/106  F2029   43:32   43:04  13:52 Uwannika Dunn          28 F   713 Quincy MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  858  54/63   F0112   44:29   43:16  13:56 Ellen O'Hare            9 F   514 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  859  29/61   F5059   44:34   43:19  13:57 Anne Blanchard         50 F   396 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  860 125/157  F4049   44:34   43:22  13:58 Connie O'Hare          49 F   397 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  861 126/157  F4049   44:25   43:23  13:58 Jean Decourcey         49 F   449 Franklin MA                                                      
  862 111/120  M4049   44:48   43:29  14:00 Bill Cote              43 M   488 Waltham MA                                                       
  863 127/157  F4049   44:49   43:30  14:00 Jeanette Cote          40 F   487 Waltham MA                                                       
  864 132/154  F3039   44:59   43:40  14:03 Kerri Gannon           34 F    55 North Reading MA                                                 
  865  30/61   F5059   44:30   43:43  14:05 Kathy Dye              59 F   696 Hanover MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  866 128/157  F4049   45:05   43:52  14:08 Aurie Chidziva         40 F   295 Framingham MA                                                    
  867                  45:39   44:01  14:11 Adrian Staples            F 20790                                                                  
  868 133/154  F3039   45:00   44:14  14:15 Elizabeth Hoffmann     38 F   615 Sherborn MA                                                      
  869  94/106  F2029   45:01   44:15  14:15 Alissa Galvani         25 F   478 Milford MA                                                       
  870  17/22   F1319   45:09   44:15  14:15 Kara Lutinski          19 F   409                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  871 129/157  F4049   45:32   44:22  14:17 Nancy Gardner          43 F   914 East Bridgewater MA                                              
  872  95/106  F2029   45:38   44:25  14:18 Erin Ingalls           23 F   182 Natick MA                                                        
  873 130/157  F4049   45:32   44:29  14:19 Beth Samper            43 F  1030                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  874  35/42   M0112   45:43   44:33  14:21 Timothy Jurinski       10 M   189 Weston MA                                                        
  875 131/157  F4049   45:13   44:33  14:21 Kathryn Covarrubias    44 F   150 Framingham MA                                                    
  876 112/120  M4049   45:43   44:33  14:21 Mike Jurinski          45 M   188 Weston MA                                                        
  877 132/157  F4049   45:43   44:34  14:21 Patti Jurinski         43 F   190 Weston MA                                                        
  878                  46:11   44:34  14:21 Nicole Staples            F 20791                                                                  
  879 134/154  F3039   46:11   44:35  14:21 Trish Ebel             34 F   950 Framingham MA                                                    
  880 113/120  M4049   45:15   44:36  14:22 Phil Berman            40 M   269 Franklin MA                                                      
  881  36/42   M0112   46:19   44:43  14:24 Richie Wilz             8 M   302 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  882  96/106  F2029   45:34   44:45  14:25 Sarah Dibona           26 F  1012 Stoughton MA                                                     
  883  97/106  F2029   46:10   44:50  14:26 Isbelis Melendez       29 F   766                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  884 133/157  F4049   45:07   44:52  14:27 Laura Attubato         43 F   213 Franklin MA                                                      
  885  14/19   M6069   46:37   45:19  14:36 Bob Giaria             69 M  1062                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  886 135/154  F3039   46:41   45:20  14:36 Kristen Hooton         37 F   317 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  887  55/63   F0112   45:30   45:20  14:36 Megan Cuddy             8 F   632 Natick MA                                                        
  888 136/154  F3039   45:38   45:28  14:38 Karen Cuddy            37 F   631 Natick MA                                                        
  889 134/157  F4049   47:17   45:31  14:39 Carin Demayo-Wall      40 F 20795 Natick MA                                                        
  890  15/19   M6069   47:02   45:58  14:48 John Hart              69 M   136 Narragansett RI                                                  
  891 137/154  F3039   47:38   46:09  14:52 Gretchen Milesi        31 F   804                                                                  
  892 138/154  F3039   47:38   46:11  14:52 Meridith Milesi        34 F   803                                                                  
  893 114/120  M4049   46:55   46:11  14:52 Bob Moore              46 M   983 Framingham MA                                                    
  894 135/157  F4049   46:56   46:11  14:52 Cindy Moore            44 F   984 Framingham MA                                                    
  895   1/1    F8099   47:28   46:11  14:52 Phyllis Mays           80 F   776 Needham MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  896 139/154  F3039   47:52   46:24  14:57 Kia Prescott           33 F   212 Hyde Park MA                                                     
  897  31/61   F5059   47:15   46:25  14:57 Ann Leen               54 F   664 Ipswich MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  898  98/106  F2029   47:28   46:33  14:59 Mary Harris            22 F   427                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  899 115/120  M4049   48:09   46:49  15:04 Gonzalo Puigbo         42 M   710 Natick MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  900  56/63   F0112   47:52   46:49  15:04 Ava Horlink             9 F   531 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 19
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  901 140/154  F3039   48:20   46:49  15:04 Winifred Sanchez       36 F   147 Natick MA                                                        
  902  32/61   F5059   48:06   46:50  15:05 Teri Ruda              51 F  1019 Millis MA                                                        
  903  46/53   M5059   48:06   46:50  15:05 Kevin Rousseau         59 M  1018 Millis MA                                                        
  904  57/63   F0112   47:51   47:00  15:08 Caitlin Hannon         10 F   535 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  905 136/157  F4049   47:54   47:02  15:09 Maureen Composto       41 F   534 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  906 137/157  F4049   47:52   47:03  15:09 Kathy Landry           41 F   563 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  907 138/157  F4049   47:52   47:29  15:17 Colleen Phelps         44 F   567 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  908  33/61   F5059   48:45   47:30  15:18 Diane Barnaby          55 F  1066                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  909 139/157  F4049   48:45   47:32  15:18 Leslie Sanford         46 F  1067                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  910 140/157  F4049   48:38   47:34  15:19 Kim Nelson             45 F  1054                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  911 141/157  F4049   48:45   47:35  15:19 Denise McKay           43 F  1074                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  912  47/53   M5059   48:49   47:58  15:27 Andrew Gritzuk         51 M   699 Wayland MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  913 142/157  F4049   48:51   48:01  15:28 Sharon Gritzuk         49 F   698 Wayland MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  914   7/19   F6069   49:10   48:19  15:34 Edie Defreitas         62 F   665 Lynn MA                 EASTERN BANK                             
  915  34/61   F5059   49:11   48:24  15:35 Holly Pace             52 F   663 Lynn MA                 EASTERN BANK                             
  916   8/19   F6069   49:15   48:26  15:36 Melody O'Hare          62 F   666 Lynn MA                 EASTERN BANK                             
  917  16/19   M6069   50:29   48:56  15:45 Tom Gann               65 M   308 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  918  35/61   F5059   50:32   48:58  15:46 Katy Bowen             50 F 20754 Randolph MA                                                      
  919 143/157  F4049   50:46   49:41  16:00 Sherri Horlink         48 F   530 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  920 141/154  F3039   50:55   50:14  16:11 Heidi McGilvray        37 F    51 Milford MA                                                       
  921  48/53   M5059   51:52   50:46  16:21 Steven Fisher          52 M   850 Framingham MA           TEAM HMR                                 
  922  36/61   F5059   51:52   50:48  16:21 Paula Fisher           50 F   849 Framingham MA           TEAM HMR                                 
  923  37/61   F5059   52:01   51:07  16:28 Patty McIsaac          57 F   945 Natick MA                                                        
  924   2/2    M8099   51:28   51:15  16:30 Dr. Lawrence Delaney   82 M   949 Natick MA                                                        
  925   2/3    F7079   52:51   51:17  16:31 Maud Chaplin           76 F    46 Dover MA                                                         
  926  18/22   F1319   52:44   51:39  16:38 Tara Sanders           18 F   858                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  927  38/61   F5059   53:14   51:44  16:39 Janice Nardone         53 F 20497 Natick MA                                                        
  928  39/61   F5059   53:14   51:44  16:40 Janice Masser          55 F 20498 Natick MA                                                        
  929 142/154  F3039   53:16   52:00  16:45 Melanie Otsuka         38 F  1044                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  930  40/61   F5059   52:58   52:03  16:46 Carole Harris          51 F   428                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  931  41/61   F5059   52:53   52:17  16:50 Ted Kennedy            57 F   844 N. Grafton MA           TEAM HMR                                 
  932  42/61   F5059   52:55   52:21  16:51 Kathy Kennedy          59 F   845 N. Grafton MA           TEAM HMR                                 
  933 143/154  F3039   53:14   52:24  16:52 Margaret Oneill        37 F   402 Belmont MA                                                       
  934 144/154  F3039   53:14   52:25  16:53 Jemelle Oneill         39 F   400 Brookline MA                                                     
  935  43/61   F5059   53:15   52:34  16:55 Sharon Gunn            53 F  1095 Milford MA                                                       
  936  44/61   F5059   53:15   52:35  16:56 Laureen McKeown        51 F 20744 Franklin MA                                                      
  937                  52:54   52:54  17:02 Rosa Traiger              F   728                                                                  
  938   9/19   F6069   53:25   52:59  17:04 Lorna Taylor           69 F   821 Marlborough MA                                                   
  939 145/154  F3039   54:41   53:02  17:05 Amy McFadden           30 F   316 Canton MA               CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  940  99/106  F2029   54:40   53:03  17:05 Michelle McKendall     29 F   303 Braintree MA            CONNOR'S TEAM                            
  941  45/61   F5059   54:42   53:04  17:05 Lori Ziomek            51 F   546 Ellington CT            NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  942  46/61   F5059   54:43   53:04  17:05 Ellen Todras           58 F    88 Franklin MA                                                      
  943 100/106  F2029   54:43   53:18  17:10 Emily Lapine           24 F   697 Middleton MA            EASTERN BANK                             
  944                  53:24   53:24  17:12 Richard Traiger           M   729                                                                  
  945 144/157  F4049   54:16   53:26  17:12 Stacy Greendlinger     43 F   434 Needham MA                                                       
  946 145/157  F4049   55:13   53:38  17:16 Susan Bigeluhr         46 F 20797 Southboro MA                                                     
  947 101/106  F2029   54:46   53:47  17:19 Sarah Coolidge         25 F   785                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
  948 146/157  F4049   54:46   53:48  17:19 Kimberly Belliveau     46 F   790                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
  949  57/59   M2029   55:51   53:50  17:20 Ryan Fortier           28 M   385                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  950 102/106  F2029   55:51   53:52  17:21 Tasha Fortier          28 F   387                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 20
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  951  47/61   F5059   54:45   53:52  17:21 Michele Sherman        56 F   783                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
  952 116/120  M4049   54:56   53:52  17:21 Michael Rennie         41 M   413                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  953                  55:46   53:52  17:21 Isadora Dame              F   376                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  954  33/35   M1319   55:51   53:53  17:21 Dougie Flutie          19 M     1 Natick MA               FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  955                  55:46   53:53  17:21 Isaac Dame                M   375                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  956  37/42   M0112   54:56   53:54  17:21 Tj Regan               10 M   419                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  957 110/113  M3039   55:46   53:54  17:21 Matt Dame              35 M   373                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  958  38/42   M0112   54:58   53:57  17:22 Charles Regan           8 M   418                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  959  48/61   F5059   55:15   54:11  17:27 Kathleen Byrne         54 F   425                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
  960  34/35   M1319   54:57   54:20  17:30 Andrew Jackson         19 M   838                                                                  
  961  49/53   M5059   56:30   54:28  17:32 Joe Fortier            55 M   370                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  962  10/19   F6069   55:40   54:32  17:33 Charlene Harrow        60 F   485 Natick MA                                                        
  963  11/19   F6069   55:51   54:33  17:34 Joanna Shumway         60 F  1060                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  964                  55:51   54:33  17:34 Ellen Pazolt              F 20726 Ashland MA                                                       
  965   5/5    M7079   55:42   54:35  17:34 William Whitfield      71 M  1056                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  966   3/3    F7079   55:42   54:36  17:35 Carol Whitfield        71 F  1057                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  967 146/154  F3039   56:33   54:42  17:37 Alicia Dame            34 F   374                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  968  12/19   F6069   54:45   54:45  17:38 Sharon Arroyo          61 F   784                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
  969  50/53   M5059   55:45   54:52  17:40 Dan O'Donnell          50 M   381                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  970 147/157  F4049   55:55   55:03  17:43 Pam O'Donnell          48 F   380                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  971 148/157  F4049   56:38   55:07  17:45 Jennifer Leighton      47 F 20719 Natick MA                                                        
  972  17/19   M6069   56:11   55:25  17:51 Chris Dye              62 M   695 Hanover MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  973  51/53   M5059   57:00   55:31  17:52 Donald Annis           53 M  1058                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  974  19/22   F1319   56:49   55:35  17:54 Keysseh Otsuka         15 F  1046                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  975  52/53   M5059   57:18   55:36  17:54 Tom Blackadar          53 M   846 Natick MA               TEAM HMR                                 
  976  39/42   M0112   56:54   55:39  17:55 Andrew Caira           12 M 20736 Framingham MA                                                    
  977  49/61   F5059   56:54   55:39  17:55 Kathy Paquette         51 F  1051                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
  978  50/61   F5059   56:37   55:41  17:56 Deborah Bauce          54 F   781                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
  979 149/157  F4049   57:41   55:43  17:56 Michelle Brait         44 F 20470 Marshfield MA                                                    
  980  51/61   F5059   57:12   55:44  17:57 Tracy Cotoni           50 F  1071                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  981 103/106  F2029   57:42   55:51  17:59 Kristin O'Donnell      20 F   378                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  982  58/59   M2029   57:41   55:51  17:59 Sean Costello          23 M   379                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
  983 117/120  M4049   57:20   56:06  18:04 Ajay Sharma            41 M  1063                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  984  52/61   F5059   57:24   56:08  18:04 Marian Stanton         57 F 20479 Framingham MA                                                    
  985 147/154  F3039   58:19   56:10  18:05 Helen Wallace          36 F   745                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  986  58/63   F0112   57:50   56:10  18:05 Sarah Winn             11 F 20807 Natick MA                                                        
  987 148/154  F3039   58:19   56:12  18:06 Erin O'Leary           32 F   743                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  988 104/106  F2029   58:21   56:14  18:06 Kellie Myers           26 F   747                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
  989 150/157  F4049   57:15   56:16  18:07 Leeann Schandelmayer   48 F   782                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
  990  59/59   M2029   57:15   56:17  18:07 Matt Giaquinto         21 M   789                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
  991  13/19   F6069   57:25   56:21  18:08 Jacie McNeil           62 F  1053                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  992  59/63   F0112   56:32   56:22  18:09 Olivia Chiasson         7 F   560 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  993 149/154  F3039   56:34   56:24  18:09 Nicole Chiasson        39 F   559 Natick MA               NATICK FIT GIRLS                         
  994 118/120  M4049   57:57   56:28  18:11 John Cluassen          47 M 20500                                                                  
  995 151/157  F4049   57:57   56:28  18:11 Carla Havunen          46 F  1055                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  996  53/61   F5059   58:03   56:32  18:12 Robin Annis            50 F  1059                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
  997 152/157  F4049   57:58   56:36  18:13 Wendy Griffin          42 F   715 Putnam CT               EASTERN BANK                             
  998 150/154  F3039   58:35   56:48  18:17 Vanessa Farley         30 F   585                         ACEING AUTISM                            
  999 151/154  F3039   58:36   56:49  18:18 Mary Holper            35 F   599                         ACEING AUTISM                            
 1000  53/53   M5059   57:51   56:50  18:18 Jeffrey Magnani        52 M  1076                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
   9/25/2011 12:31PM


                                                                      Page 21
               12th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
Sept. 25, 2011   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
                     Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
 1001  54/61   F5059   57:52   56:51  18:18 Ann Marie Varjabedian  54 F  1082                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
 1002  55/61   F5059   57:52   56:52  18:18 Virginia Magnani       53 F  1077                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
 1003 152/154  F3039   58:37   56:59  18:21 Shayna Buss            39 F 20808 Natick MA                                                        
 1004  18/19   M6069   58:03   57:15  18:26 George Casey           60 M   847 Natick MA               TEAM HMR                                 
 1005 153/157  F4049   58:56   57:27  18:30 Lisa Mason             48 F  1065                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
 1006  20/22   F1319   58:33   57:32  18:31 Keri Clements          17 F  1043                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
 1007  40/42   M0112   58:34   57:32  18:31 Malcolm Otsuka         12 M  1045                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
 1008 154/157  F4049   58:39   57:38  18:33 Catherine McHardy--Reg 45 F   417                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
 1009  41/42   M0112   58:31   57:43  18:35 Damian Cooper          11 M   401 Brookline MA                                                     
 1010 111/113  M3039   59:55   57:46  18:36 Greg Poole             33 M   746                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
 1011 112/113  M3039   59:55   57:47  18:36 Michael O'Leary        30 M   742                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
 1012  21/22   F1319   58:49   57:47  18:36 Rachael Durant         17 F  1042                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
 1013 113/113  M3039   59:55   57:47  18:36 Danny Wallace          37 M   744                         SPECIAL TOWNIES                          
 1014 155/157  F4049   57:58   57:58  18:40 Angela Mae Lynn        46 F   702 Shrewsbury MA           EASTERN BANK                             
 1015  22/22   F1319   59:05   58:02  18:41 Sophia Regan           13 F   420                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
 1016 119/120  M4049   59:06   58:03  18:42 Thomas Regan           49 M   416                         BOSTON MEDICAL CENTER PEDIATRIC          
 1017  56/61   F5059   59:07   58:10  18:44 Paula Amiralian        57 F   786                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
 1018  60/63   F0112   58:40   58:11  18:44 Serena Borges           6 F   798 Milford MA                                                       
 1019  61/63   F0112   58:40   58:12  18:44 Molly White             6 F   256 Hudson MA                                                        
 1020 153/154  F3039 1:00:08   58:29  18:50 Trish Wilz             37 F   310 River Vale NJ           CONNOR'S TEAM                            
 1021  14/19   F6069 1:00:11   58:33  18:51 Evelyn Wilz            65 F   309 River Vale NJ           CONNOR'S TEAM                            
 1022  57/61   F5059   59:07   59:07  19:02 Anne Moncada           55 F   787                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
 1023  19/19   M6069   59:47   59:20  19:06 Murdock Gillis         60 M   721 Wilmington MA                                                    
 1024  58/61   F5059   59:25   59:25  19:08 Cindy Berry            58 F   791                         BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS                      
 1025  35/35   M1319 1:01:38 1:00:02  19:20 Thomas Brown           14 M   854 Natick MA               TEAM HMR                                 
 1026 156/157  F4049 1:01:56 1:00:31  19:29 Jennifer MacDonald     43 F  1040                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
 1027  62/63   F0112 1:01:56 1:00:32  19:29 Kelsi MacDonald        12 F  1041                         GET IN SHAPE FOR WOMEN                   
 1028  59/61   F5059 1:02:04 1:00:32  19:30 Linda Burgoon          51 F 20474 Natick MA                                                        
 1029  15/19   F6069 1:02:04 1:00:33  19:30 Judith Barrett         64 F 20787 West Roxbury MA                                                  
 1030 105/106  F2029 1:01:09 1:00:40  19:32 Ashley Harmon          26 F  1003 Dover MA                TEAM VAYU/RACEMENU                       
 1031  16/19   F6069 1:02:55 1:01:20  19:45 Joanne Williams        69 F   853 Ashland MA              TEAM HMR                                 
 1032 157/157  F4049 1:03:34 1:02:03  19:59 Eileen O Rourke        46 F   464 East Bridgewater MA                                              
 1033                1:03:36 1:02:04  19:59 Sarah White               F   291 Hull MA                                                          
 1034  63/63   F0112 1:04:21 1:02:21  20:05 Zoe Spiegel             7 F   583                         ACEING AUTISM                            
 1035 154/154  F3039 1:04:12 1:02:23  20:05 Jennifer Dolan         34 F   738 Wrentham MA             TEAM KRAMER                              
 1036 120/120  M4049 1:04:21 1:02:23  20:05 Rob Spiegel            43 M   581                         ACEING AUTISM                            
 1037  17/19   F6069 1:03:59 1:02:41  20:11 Linda Giaria           65 F  1061                         MW GROUP LIFESTYLE BALANCE               
 1038  18/19   F6069 1:04:22 1:02:51  20:14 Marguerite O'Neil      60 F  1022 Framingham MA                                                    
 1039  60/61   F5059 1:04:23 1:02:51  20:14 Simone Park            50 F   933 Ashland MA                                                       
 1040 106/106  F2029 1:06:46 1:04:51  20:53 Jacqui O'Donnell       22 F   377                         FLUTIE FAMILY                            
 1041  61/61   F5059 1:08:02 1:07:16  21:39 Jacqueline Herring     51 F   848 Worcester MA            TEAM HMR                                 
 1042  19/19   F6069 1:08:09 1:07:22  21:41 Judy Simonson          67 F   839 Ashland MA              TEAM HMR                                 
 1043  42/42   M0112 1:13:27 1:12:15  23:16 Liam McElhatton        12 M   875                         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   9/25/2011 12:31PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News