Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dudley Pond 5K

Wayland, MA, September 11, 2011

Complete Results

Sark Products

Results courtesy of the Sark Race Productions



     Dudley Pond 5K                              Distance  3.1 In Wayland
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 14:41:23  09/11/11
                         Walkers OVERALL PLACE=0
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE BIB   AG S DIV   DIVISION PACE   CITY
Geoff        Getz         17:54.8    1     41    34 M 1              5.47   Wayland      
Michael      Clements     18:34.5    2     102   33 M 2              5.60   Marlboro     
Gregory      St. Louis    18:36.9    3     117   34 M 3              6.00   Framingham   
John         Tanner       18:54.5    4     196   45 M 1              6.06   Marlboro     
Keith        Tully        19:01.3    5     190   39 M 4              6.08   Wayland      
Eric         Macklin      19:06.9    6     27    44 M 2              6.10   Wayland      
Andrew       Ehle         19:10.8    7     34    24 M 1              6.11   Natick       
Ken          Jacobson     20:14.7    8     108   55 M 1              6.32   Maynard      
James        Brennan      20:15.8    9     23    51 M 2              6.32   Framingham   
Dennis       Keohane      20:23.8    10    207   33 M 5              6.35   Natick       
Mark         Rosenblum    20:29.9    11    123   52 M 3              6.37   Woburn       
Lee          Panas        20:42.9    12    107   48 M 3              6.41   Chelmsford   
Marc         Blandin      20:44.9    13    147   31 M 6              6.42   Plymouth     
Nathan       Israeloff    20:50.3    14    39    50 M 4              6.43   Natick       
Eric         Bucher       20:52.4    15    36    52 M 5              6.44   Wayland      
Jane         Chitkara     20:58.3    16    48    42 F 1              6.46   Wayland      
Serge        Bobronnikov  21:05.1    17    148   44 M 4              6.48   Wayland      
Doron        Almog        21:09.7    18    99    44 M 5              6.50   Wayland      
Kevin        Kutska       21:15.5    19    205   42 M 6              6.51   Lynnfield    
Don          Callahan     21:16.2    20    174   62 M 1              6.52                
William      Caddoo       21:17.6    21    114   37 M 7              6.52   Wayland      
Maggie       Hojlo        21:40.3    22    62    16 F 1              6.59   Wayland      
Bill         Tharion      21:49.8    23    113   54 M 6              7.03   Framingham   
Peter        Marton       21:53.3    24    3     44 M 7              7.04   Marlborough  
Brian        Smith        22:04.6    25    152   27 M 2              7.07   Leominster   
Sarah        Tully        22:26.1    26    189   12 F 2              7.14   Wayland      
Reed         Newton       22:48.3    27    25    39 M 8              7.21   Wayland      
Graham       Macklin      23:01.2    28    28    12 M 1              7.26   Wayland      
Len          Dicarlo      23:03.0    29    171   40 M 8              7.26   Wayland      
Nicholas     Bobronnikov  23:04.2    30    209   10 M 2              7.27   Wayland      
Cara         Jones        23:07.2    31    134   12 F 3              7.27   Wayland      
Lisa         Mortarelli   23:16.5    32    2     37 F 1              7.30   Natick       
Ben          Maron        23:31.3    33    66    12 M 3              7.35   Sudbury      
Alex         Cimbal       23:32.9    34    116   42 M 9              7.36   Woburn       
Kelly        Garofalo     23:47.6    35    33    36 F 2              7.41   Framingham   
William      Jacques      23:49.9    36    12    59 M 7              7.41   Wayland      
Leah         Jones        23:52.5    37    137   12 F 4              7.42   Wayland      
Nell         Getz         24:08.8    38    40    34 F 3              7.47   Wayland      
Dave         Poole        24:23.0    39    125   60 M 2              7.52   Wayland      
Charles      Planca       24:24.6    40    165   44 M 10             7.52   Natick       
Nick         Ng           24:26.1    41    91    15 M 4              7.53   Wayland      
Caroline     Ritter       24:27.4    42    193   43 F 2              7.53   Wayland      
Nava         Almog        24:42.6    43    100   43 F 3              7.58   Wayland      
Carolyn      McNeill      24:45.3    44    50    33 F 4              7.59   Needham      
Rob          MacDonald    24:50.1    45    14    37 M 9              8.01   Wayland      
Rick         Feist        24:52.1    46    122   45 M 11             8.01   Wayland      
John         Morgan       24:53.5    47    191   54 M 8              8.02   Cochituate   
Lisa         Rogers       24:59.8    48    11    51 F 1              8.04   Wellesley    
Brennden     McGeehan     25:09.2    49    124   41 M 12             8.07   Framingham   
Sophia       Conroy       25:11.8    50    197   10 F 5              8.08   Wayland      
Tom          Conroy       25:13.0    51    198   49 M 13             8.08   Wayland      
Jody         Newton       25:13.4    52    79    58 F 2              8.08   Wayland      
Chuck        Malovrh      25:14.5    53    17    61 M 3              8.09   Wayland      
Jonathan     Horne        25:18.3    54    52    28 M 3              8.10   Wayland      
Hannah       Brigham      25:21.0    55    155   16 F 6              8.11   Wayland      
Dave         Hojlo        25:32.7    56    63    49 M 14             8.14   Wayland      
Wlliam       Bowhers      25:38.9    57    132   53 M 9              8.16   Amesbury     
Bailey       Morgan       25:40.5    58    192   17 F 7              8.17   Cochituate   
Terri        Dicarlo      25:49.8    59    172   40 F 4              8.20   Wayland      
Katherine    Provost      25:51.4    60    187   45 F 5              8.20   Wayland      
Patrick      Kruey        25:52.9    61    195   44 M 15             8.21   Wayland      
Jeffrey      Dunn         25:55.9    62    138   27 M 4              8.22   Natick       
Helen        Parker       26:00.8    63    136   99 F 0              8.23   Framingham   
Robert       Backman      26:09.1    64    10    54 M 10             8.26   Wayland      
Lynne        Cribben      26:11.1    0     153   48 F 1     W        8.27   Wayland      
Kenneth      Deary        26:13.2    65    68    59 M 11             8.27   Dudley       
Maureen      Murray       26:15.7    66    168   41 F 6              8.28   Wayland      
Karen        Davis        26:19.1    67    151   53 F 3              8.29   Malden       
Dennis       Berry        26:24.8    68    109   63 M 4              8.31   Wayland      
Jill         Neuman       26:27.3    69    8     38 F 5              8.32   Wayland      
Mark         Sennott      26:43.1    70    104   57 M 12             8.37   Sherborn     
Bill         Porter       26:49.8    71    103   56 M 13             8.39   Lexington    
Eric         Stutman      26:51.1    72    84    45 M 16             8.40   Needham      
Stephanie    Jones        26:52.5    0     141   45 F 2     W        8.40   Wayland      
Tom-         Dicesare     26:54.7    73    150   48 M 17             8.41   Wayland      
Megan        Lucier       26:55.1    74    160   48 F 7              8.41   Wayland      
Mark         Lucier       26:55.8    75    159   49 M 18             8.41   Wayland      
Maryann      Sargent      26:57.3    76    112   27 F 1              8.42   Arlington    
Don          Ward         26:58.8    77    24    66 M 5              8.42   Wayland      
Oded         Maron        27:13.2    78    67    40 M 19             8.47   Sudbury      
Cheryl       Kreinbring   27:25.5    79    110   38 F 6              8.51   Cochituate   
Steve        Garone       27:31.0    80    95    59 M 14             8.53   Wayland      
Mykayla      Sandler      27:32.7    81    81    15 F 8              8.53   Wayland      
Diane        Cadmus-romm  27:37.2    82    176   50 F 4              8.55   Southboro    
Faryl        Sandler      27:38.8    83    82    43 F 8              8.55   Wayland      
Amelia       Carr         27:42.2    84    87    13 F 9              8.56   Wayland      
Harry        Veal         27:44.9    85    179   47 M 20             8.57   Wayland      
Ed-          Barker       27:46.7    86    140   57 M 15             8.58   Wayland      
Austin       Veal         27:48.3    87    178   11 M 5              8.58   Wayland      
Mary         Marshall     27:51.8    88    96    58 F 5              8.59   Wayland      
Aldona       Finkle       27:53.9    89    182   47 F 9              8.60   Walpole      
Joe          Vukson       27:55.9    90    161   39 M 10             9.01   Wayland      
Deborah      Tully        28:08.9    91    188   38 F 7              9.05   Wayland      
Bruce        Levens       28:09.8    92    61    55 M 16             9.05   Wayland      
Henry        Stimpson     28:16.0    93    32    62 M 6              9.07   Wayland      
Donna        Kessel       28:18.2    94    22    44 F 10             9.08   Wayland      
Shoko        Hirao        28:25.5    95    90    47 F 11             9.10   Wayland      
Debra        Weisenstein  28:27.6    96    111   55 F 6              9.11   Bedford      
Olivia       Lau          28:37.3    97    93    32 F 8              9.14   Wayland      
Linda        Keller       28:39.9    98    127   56 F 7              9.15   Wayland      
Lauren       Burkley      28:41.1    99    74    17 F 10             9.15   Wayland      
Max          Schuermann   28:42.4    100   185   12 M 6              9.16   Dover        
Sona         Schuermann   28:43.9    101   183   42 F 12             9.16   Dover        
Kathleen     Robinson     28:54.6    0     26    62 F 3     W        9.20   Wayland      
Kim          Yoeung       29:10.5    102   6     54 M 17             9.25   Grafton      
Daisy        Powers       29:20.9    103   30    34 F 9              9.28   Wayland      
Pamela       Rosenberg    29:22.4    104   146   42 F 13             9.29   Andover      
Ivy          Krull        29:23.5    105   145   38 F 10             9.29   Andover      
Tim          Johnson      29:25.6    106   7     42 M 21             9.30   Sudbury      
Carolyn      Alonso       29:29.8    107   94    32 F 11             9.31   Framingham   
Kimberly     Robswon      29:52.3    108   206   38 F 12             9.38   Wayland      
George       Leslie       29:54.1    109   118   79 M 1              9.39   Chelmsford   
Ashley       Moran        29:55.6    110   31    23 F 2              9.39   Framingham   
Rachel       Lorenc       29:58.0    111   92    14 F 11             9.40   Wayland      
Douglas      Carr         29:59.0    112   86    49 M 22             9.40   Wayland      
Nissa        Fitzgerald   30:06.9    113   38    38 F 13             9.43   Wayland      
Sabrina      Bleakney     30:08.2    114   1     28 F 3              9.43   Marlboro     
Larry        Borins       30:09.7    115   177   59 M 18             9.44   Cambridge    
Jamie        Pierce       30:10.9    116   69    55 M 19             9.44   Wayland      
Arthur       Ciriello     30:13.0    117   105   57 M 20             9.45   Westwood     
Aiden        Chitkara     30:23.1    118   49    9  M 7              9.48   Wayland      
Vickie       Matyi        30:36.8    119   47    45 F 14             9.53   Wayland      
Robert       Conners      30:38.3    120   46    36 M 11             9.53   Wayland      
Deborah      Moshinsky    30:40.7    121   19    41 F 15             9.54   Wayland      
Ned          Price        30:41.8    122   115   75 M 2              9.54   Framingham   
Judy         Currier      31:30.1    0     101   64 F 4     W        10.10  Wayland      
Suzanne      Shapiro      31:34.3    123   135   56 F 8              10.11  Sudbury      
Susan        combs ferrec 32:05.0    124   44    48 F 16             10.21  worcester    
Ella         Johnson      32:06.3    0     162   11 F 5     W        10.21  Wayland      
Elizabeth    Jeffrey      32:07.7    0     163   43 F 6     W        10.22  Wayland      
Marc         Bacharach    32:13.7    125   43    12 M 8              10.24  Wayland      
Mary         Powell       32:21.6    126   59    24 F 4              10.26  Natick       
Shannon      Burns        32:23.1    127   51    24 F 5              10.27  Framingham   
Susan        Marston      32:27.7    128   203   55 F 9              10.28  Wayland      
Sean         Fitzgerald   32:29.3    129   37    39 M 12             10.29  Wayland      
Tom          Place        32:33.4    130   77    54 M 21             10.30  Wayland      
Leslie       Jacques      32:35.4    0     166   58 F 7     W        10.31  Wayland      
Barbara      Bock         32:36.9    0     208   61 F 8     W        10.31  Wayland      
Fred         Huetting     32:39.3    131   119   47 M 23             10.32  Sudbury      
Antar        Poole        32:59.1    132   143   10 M 9              10.38  Wayland      
Laura        Trounson     33:07.7    133   186   47 F 17             10.41  Wayland      
Molly        Anderson     33:15.3    134   164   52 F 10             10.44  Sudbury      
Joanne       Barry        33:18.2    0     156   52 F 9     W        10.45  Framingham   
Cristine     Poole        33:19.5    0     157   23 F 10    W        10.45  Framingham   
Diane        Poole        33:20.6    0     158   48 F 11    W        10.45  Framingham   
Lynne        Canavan      33:35.0    135   154   48 F 18             10.50  Framingham   
Ippolit      Matjucha     33:44.9    136   126   50 M 22             10.53  Sudbury      
Jim          Schuermann   34:07.5    137   184   43 M 24             11.00  Dover        
Alexandra    Buchner      34:11.2    138   121   99 F 0              11.02  Wayland      
Ella         Laclaire     34:11.9    139   120   10 F 12             11.02  Wayland      
Cherilynn    Blumenthal   34:23.1    140   88    31 F 14             11.06  Natick       
Josh         Blumenthal   34:24.3    141   89    30 M 13             11.06  Natick       
Susan        Green        34:29.1    0     144   52 F 12    W        11.07  Wayland      
Jill         Judah        34:30.3    0     204   48 F 13    W        11.08  Wayland      
Dave         Parker       35:17.2    142   73    42 M 25             11.23  Wayland      
Mary Beth    Kinkead      35:33.8    143   72    44 F 19             11.28  Natick       
Eryn         Slattery     35:38.4    144   149   24 F 6              11.30  Natick       
Andy         Marton       35:40.8    145   4     16 M 10             11.31  Marlborough  
Helen        Green        35:47.4    146   173   65 F 1              11.33  Wayland      
Joe          Doherty      36:01.0    147   175   40 M 26             11.37  Natick       
Paul         Ghilani      36:02.8    148   169   44 M 27             11.38  Natick       
Carolyn      Bernard      36:13.6    149   85    56 F 11             11.41  Wayland      
Nancy        Kay          36:16.8    150   128   50 F 12             11.42  Lawrence     
Jill         Holmgren     36:30.2    151   70    30 F 15             11.47  Natick       
Barbara      Bowhers      36:47.3    152   133   53 F 13             11.52  Amesbury     
Alexis       Avila        37:12.8    153   199   35 M 14             12.00  Wayland      
Sandra       Avir         37:13.7    154   200   39 F 16             12.01  Wayland      
Celine       Larimer      37:17.6    0     80    41 F 14    W        12.02  Wayland      
Katy         Cavallo      37:19.2    155   76    40 F 20             12.02  Wayland      
Timothy      Matjucha     37:25.6    156   129   7  M 11             12.04  Sudbury      
Karen        Matjucha     37:26.5    157   130   48 F 21             12.05  Sudbury      
Trish        Ramstrom     37:40.4    158   170   46 F 22             12.09  Natick       
J.Michael    Gilbreath    37:46.8    159   194   54 M 23             12.11  Wayland      
Elaine       Arthur       37:52.4    160   9     69 F 2              12.13  Westborough  
Emma         Marton       38:18.3    161   5     10 F 13             12.21  Marlborough  
Lucy         Poole        38:48.9    162   142   11 F 14             12.31  Wayland      
Sage         Estrada      38:50.8    163   139   11 F 15             12.32  Wayland      
Marie        Magni        39:18.9    0     53    59 F 15    W        12.41  West Newton  
Patricia     MacNeil      39:19.9    0     58    52 F 16    W        12.41  Wayland      
Jan          Dunn         39:22.8    0     97    70 F 17    W        12.42  Wayland      
Pearl        Madnick      39:25.7    164   98    10 F 16             12.43  Wayland      
Paula        Conzo        39:27.0    0     54    48 F 18    W        12.44  Waltham      
Ann          Cookfrantz   39:34.8    0     83    76 F 19    W        12.46  Wayland      
Patricia     rivers       39:37.5    165   45    28 F 7              12.47  worcester    
Shirley      Jacobson     40:16.6    166   167   76 F 1              12.60  Wayland      
Brenna       Cunningham   41:03.4    167   71    33 F 17             13.15  Hopkinton    
Beth         Fitzgerald   41:18.7    168   75    43 F 23             13.20  Wayland      
Michael      Dion         41:24.8    0     55    57 M 20    W        13.22  Waltham      
Karen        Fimlaid      41:32.3    169   78    52 F 14             13.24  Framingham   
Kate         MacDonald    41:49.0    170   15    38 F 18             13.29  Wayland      
Sharon       Botwinik     42:28.1    171   42    47 F 24             13.42  Wayland      
Peter        Finkle       43:35.1    172   181   9  M 12             14.04  Walpole      
Kent         Finkle       43:37.4    173   180   53 M 24             14.04  Walpole      
Horst        Langer       47:22.5    174   16    83 M 1              15.17  Wayland      
********************************************************************************
     Dudley Pond 5K                              Distance  3.1 In Wayland
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 14:41:27  09/11/11
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE BIB   AG S DIV   DIVISION PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION overall males     
Geoff        Getz         17:54.8    1     41    34 M 1              5.47   Wayland      
Michael      Clements     18:34.5    2     102   33 M 2              5.60   Marlboro     
Gregory      St. Louis    18:36.9    3     117   34 M 3              6.00   Framingham   
John         Tanner       18:54.5    4     196   45 M 4              6.06   Marlboro     
Keith        Tully        19:01.3    5     190   39 M 5              6.08   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 19 & under  
Graham       Macklin      23:01.2    28    28    12 M 1              7.26   Wayland      
Nicholas     Bobronnikov  23:04.2    30    209   10 M 2              7.27   Wayland      
Ben          Maron        23:31.3    33    66    12 M 3              7.35   Sudbury      
Nick         Ng           24:26.1    41    91    15 M 4              7.53   Wayland      
Austin       Veal         27:48.3    87    178   11 M 5              8.58   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 20 - 29     
Andrew       Ehle         19:10.8    7     34    24 M 1              6.11   Natick       
Brian        Smith        22:04.6    25    152   27 M 2              7.07   Leominster   
Jonathan     Horne        25:18.3    54    52    28 M 3              8.10   Wayland      
Jeffrey      Dunn         25:55.9    62    138   27 M 4              8.22   Natick       
                              DIVISION males 30 - 39     
Geoff        Getz         17:54.8    1     41    34 M 1              5.47   Wayland      
Michael      Clements     18:34.5    2     102   33 M 2              5.60   Marlboro     
Gregory      St. Louis    18:36.9    3     117   34 M 3              6.00   Framingham   
Keith        Tully        19:01.3    5     190   39 M 4              6.08   Wayland      
Dennis       Keohane      20:23.8    10    207   33 M 5              6.35   Natick       
                              DIVISION males 40 - 49     
John         Tanner       18:54.5    4     196   45 M 1              6.06   Marlboro     
Eric         Macklin      19:06.9    6     27    44 M 2              6.10   Wayland      
Lee          Panas        20:42.9    12    107   48 M 3              6.41   Chelmsford   
Serge        Bobronnikov  21:05.1    17    148   44 M 4              6.48   Wayland      
Doron        Almog        21:09.7    18    99    44 M 5              6.50   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 50- 59      
Ken          Jacobson     20:14.7    8     108   55 M 1     J        6.32   Maynard      
James        Brennan      20:15.8    9     23    51 M 2              6.32   Framingham   
Mark         Rosenblum    20:29.9    11    123   52 M 3              6.37   Woburn       
Nathan       Israeloff    20:50.3    14    39    50 M 4              6.43   Natick       
Eric         Bucher       20:52.4    15    36    52 M 5              6.44   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 60 - 69     
Don          Callahan     21:16.2    20    174   62 M 1              6.52                
Dave         Poole        24:23.0    39    125   60 M 2              7.52   Wayland      
Chuck        Malovrh      25:14.5    53    17    61 M 3              8.09   Wayland      
Dennis       Berry        26:24.8    68    109   63 M 4              8.31   Wayland      
Don          Ward         26:58.8    77    24    66 M 5              8.42   Wayland      
                              DIVISION males 70 - 79     
George       Leslie       29:54.1    109   118   79 M 1              9.39   Chelmsford   
Ned          Price        30:41.8    122   115   75 M 2              9.54   Framingham   
                              DIVISION Horst Langer div  
Horst        Langer       47:22.5    174   16    83 M 1              15.17  Wayland      
********************************************************************************
     Dudley Pond 5K                              Distance  3.1 In Wayland
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 14:41:28  09/11/11
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE BIB   AG S DIV   DIVISION PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION overall females   
Jane         Chitkara     20:58.3    16    48    42 F 1              6.46   Wayland      
Maggie       Hojlo        21:40.3    22    62    16 F 2              6.59   Wayland      
Sarah        Tully        22:26.1    26    189   12 F 3              7.14   Wayland      
Cara         Jones        23:07.2    31    134   12 F 4              7.27   Wayland      
Lisa         Mortarelli   23:16.5    32    2     37 F 5              7.30   Natick       
                              DIVISION females 19 & under
Maggie       Hojlo        21:40.3    22    62    16 F 1              6.59   Wayland      
Sarah        Tully        22:26.1    26    189   12 F 2              7.14   Wayland      
Cara         Jones        23:07.2    31    134   12 F 3              7.27   Wayland      
Leah         Jones        23:52.5    37    137   12 F 4              7.42   Wayland      
Sophia       Conroy       25:11.8    50    197   10 F 5              8.08   Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 20 - 29   
Maryann      Sargent      26:57.3    76    112   27 F 1              8.42   Arlington    
Ashley       Moran        29:55.6    110   31    23 F 2              9.39   Framingham   
Sabrina      Bleakney     30:08.2    114   1     28 F 3              9.43   Marlboro     
Mary         Powell       32:21.6    126   59    24 F 4              10.26  Natick       
Shannon      Burns        32:23.1    127   51    24 F 5              10.27  Framingham   
                              DIVISION females 30 - 39   
Lisa         Mortarelli   23:16.5    32    2     37 F 1              7.30   Natick       
Kelly        Garofalo     23:47.6    35    33    36 F 2              7.41   Framingham   
Nell         Getz         24:08.8    38    40    34 F 3              7.47   Wayland      
Carolyn      McNeill      24:45.3    44    50    33 F 4              7.59   Needham      
Jill         Neuman       26:27.3    69    8     38 F 5              8.32   Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 40 - 49   
Jane         Chitkara     20:58.3    16    48    42 F 1              6.46   Wayland      
Caroline     Ritter       24:27.4    42    193   43 F 2              7.53   Wayland      
Nava         Almog        24:42.6    43    100   43 F 3              7.58   Wayland      
Terri        Dicarlo      25:49.8    59    172   40 F 4              8.20   Wayland      
Katherine    Provost      25:51.4    60    187   45 F 5              8.20   Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 50 - 59   
Lisa         Rogers       24:59.8    48    11    51 F 1              8.04   Wellesley    
Jody         Newton       25:13.4    52    79    58 F 2              8.08   Wayland      
Karen        Davis        26:19.1    67    151   53 F 3              8.29   Malden       
Diane        Cadmus-romm  27:37.2    82    176   50 F 4              8.55   Southboro    
Mary         Marshall     27:51.8    88    96    58 F 5              8.59   Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 60 - 69   
Helen        Green        35:47.4    146   173   65 F 1              11.33  Wayland      
Elaine       Arthur       37:52.4    160   9     69 F 2              12.13  Westborough  
                              DIVISION females 70 - 79   
Shirley      Jacobson     40:16.6    166   167   76 F 1              12.60  Wayland      
                              DIVISION females 80  plus  
                                     0     0     0    1              0.00                
********************************************************************************
     Dudley Pond 5K                              Distance  2.5 In Wayland
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 14:41:53  09/11/11
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_           BIB   AG S Place DIVISION PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION Walker            
Lynne        Cribben      26:11.1    0     153   48 F 1     W        10.28  Wayland      
Stephanie    Jones        26:52.5    0     141   45 F 2     W        10.45  Wayland      
Kathleen     Robinson     28:54.6    0     26    62 F 3     W        11.34  Wayland      
Judy         Currier      31:30.1    0     101   64 F 4     W        12.36  Wayland      
Ella         Johnson      32:06.3    0     162   11 F 5     W        12.51  Wayland      
Elizabeth    Jeffrey      32:07.7    0     163   43 F 6     W        12.51  Wayland      
Leslie       Jacques      32:35.4    0     166   58 F 7     W        13.02  Wayland      
Barbara      Bock         32:36.9    0     208   61 F 8     W        13.03  Wayland      
Joanne       Barry        33:18.2    0     156   52 F 9     W        13.19  Framingham   
Cristine     Poole        33:19.5    0     157   23 F 10    W        13.20  Framingham   
Diane        Poole        33:20.6    0     158   48 F 11    W        13.20  Framingham   
Susan        Green        34:29.1    0     144   52 F 12    W        13.48  Wayland      
Jill         Judah        34:30.3    0     204   48 F 13    W        13.48  Wayland      
Celine       Larimer      37:17.6    0     80    41 F 14    W        14.55  Wayland      
Marie        Magni        39:18.9    0     53    59 F 15    W        15.44  West Newton  
Patricia     MacNeil      39:19.9    0     58    52 F 16    W        15.44  Wayland      
Jan          Dunn         39:22.8    0     97    70 F 17    W        15.45  Wayland      
Paula        Conzo        39:27.0    0     54    48 F 18    W        15.47  Waltham      
Ann          Cookfrantz   39:34.8    0     83    76 F 19    W        15.50  Wayland      
Michael      Dion         41:24.8    0     55    57 M 20    W        16.34  Waltham      
      
********************************************************************************



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News