Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lt. Danny Boyle 3.5 Mile Race/Walk

Holyoke, MA, October 15, 2011

[AWARDS | FIRE FIGHTER TEAM ]

OVERALL

413-467-7354 accuspec@comcast.net

Results courtesy of ACCU-SPEC


                                                                      Page 1
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 TIM MAHONEY                 4 M 32   1/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   18:44  5:22 
    2 EDWARD PARROT             586 M 41   1/46   M4049 AMHERST            MA   19:33  5:35 
    3 STEVE JACKSON             246 M 52   1/48   M5059 WORCESTER          MA   21:29  6:09 
    4 GREG CARTIER               79 M 29   1/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   21:37  6:11 
    5 MATT DELMONTE             585 M 39   2/31   M3039 WESTFIELD          MA   22:03  6:18 
    6 JASON ARBLE                20 M 18   1/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   22:20  6:23 
    7 JOHN MAKOWICZ             323 M 25   2/34   M1929 EASTHAMPTON        MA   22:39  6:29 
    8 AARON KUHN                276 M 38   3/31   M3039 WESTFIELD          MA   22:45  6:30 
    9 KYLE MORTON               578 M 16   2/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   23:11  6:38 
   10 OWEN KELLY                261 M 38   4/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   23:14  6:39 
   11 HUHM LAVELLE              552 M 17   3/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   23:21  6:41 
   12 TOMMIE SEARS              453 M 47   2/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   23:25  6:42 
   13 MAREK WOLANOZYK           581 M 16   4/47   M0119                         23:34  6:44 
   14 MAURA MCDONALD            347 F 37   1/45   F3039 NORTHAMPTON        MA   23:43  6:47 
   15 JAMES CZECH               553 M 41   3/46   M4049 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   23:44  6:47 
   16 ELAINE SKAWSKI            462 F 45   1/66   F4049 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   23:53  6:50 
   17 RICH KNUREK               274 M 63   1/21   M6099 THREE RIVERS       MA   24:01  6:52 
   18 RAMON ALICEA               13 M 60   2/21   M6099 HOLYOKE            MA   24:04  6:53 
   19 JOHN MUKORA               677 M 34   5/31   M3039 SPRINGFIELD        MA   24:08  6:54 
   20 RICK STACK                468 M 43   4/46   M4049 SOUTH ATTLEBORO    MA   24:08  6:54 
   21 MARY KATE OWENS           688 F 25   1/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   24:26  6:59 
   22 GRAIG BALDERSTON            8 M 52   2/48   M5059 CHICOPEE           MA   24:31  7:01 
   23 TIFFANY BRUNELLE          558 F 31   2/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   24:43  7:04 
   24 STEPHEN PENNA             580 M 55   3/48   M5059 SPRINGFIELD        MA   24:56  7:08 
   25 DANIEL MCNAIR             705 M                                           24:58  7:08 
   26 LISA TAMBUSSI             476 F 47   2/66   F4049 MONTGOMERY         MA   25:00  7:09 
   27 THOMAS HOGAN              233 M 43   5/46   M4049 PEMBROKE           MA   25:00  7:09 
   28 DAVID GUBALA              208 M 50   4/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   25:12  7:12 
   29 MAURICE OJWANG            387 F 22   2/33   F1929 CHICOPEE           MA   25:28  7:17 
   30 CHRIS HAYDEN              218 M 25   3/34   M1929 ENFIELD            CT   25:29  7:17 
   31 MARY KATE WALSH           489 F 36   3/45   F3039 LONGMEADOW         MA   25:31  7:18 
   32 JASON REMILLARD           594 M 32   6/31   M3039 CHICOPEE           MA   25:34  7:19 
   33 GARY WELCH                496 M 55   5/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   25:41  7:21 
   34 THOMAS GREENWOOD          582 M 55   6/48   M5059 SPRINGFIELD        MA   25:45  7:22 
   35 SEAN SYLVESTER            566 M 39   7/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   25:53  7:24 
   36 BOB WALCZAK               669 M 51   7/48   M5059                         25:53  7:24 
   37 STEVEN LEMIRE             304 M 57   8/48   M5059 SPRINGFIELD        MA   26:03  7:27 
   38 CHRISTOPHER HELLYAR       226 M 42   6/46   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   26:08  7:28 
   39 MATT MCDONAUGH            348 M                                           26:10  7:29 
   40 CHRISTIAN LACHAPELLE      542 M 41   7/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   26:12  7:29 
   41 KATHLIN OCONNOR           658 F 28   3/33   F1929 EASTHAMPTON        MA   26:15  7:30 
   42 MARY KATE HAWKINS         215 F 32   4/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   26:23  7:33 
   43 DAVID RIVERA              657 M                   HOLYOKE            MA   26:24  7:33 
   44 RUBEN RIOS                630 M 43   8/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   26:26  7:33 
   45 GAIL PIJAR                409 F 39   5/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   26:37  7:37 
   46 JOHNATHAN TETHERLY        631 M 66   3/21   M6099                         26:48  7:40 
   47 PAUL MAKOWICZ             325 M 23   4/34   M1929 EASTHAMPTON        MA   26:49  7:40 
   48 MATT ANTIL                 17 M 13   5/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   26:54  7:41 
   49 JOHN FULLER               570 M 24   5/34   M1929 WESTFIELD          MA   27:02  7:44 
   50 WILLIAM MAKOWICZ          324 M 23   6/34   M1929 EASTHAMPTON        MA   27:03  7:44 




                                                                      Page 2
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
   51 DAVID FARNSWORTH          175 M 51   9/48   M5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   27:12  7:47 
   52 RONALD BURNS               60 M 38   8/31   M3039 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA   27:23  7:50 
   53 DYLAN MAILLOUX            320 M 22   7/34   M1929 WILLIAMSBURG       MA   27:27  7:51 
   54 ONAIRAM DROSS             161 M 23   8/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   27:28  7:51 
   55 DOMINIQUE PADILLA         393 M 20   9/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   27:29  7:51 
   56 CAROL LESPERANCE          612 F 61   1/13   F6099 HOLYOKE            MA   27:29  7:52 
   57 RANDY SUJAT               607 M 58  10/48   M5059 CHICOPEE           MA   27:30  7:52 
   58 PATRICK CLAYTON            96 M 30   9/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   27:31  7:52 
   59 SUE SLOWICK               464 F 53   1/36   F5059 WESTHAMPTON        MA   27:37  7:54 
   60 MICHAEL MURPHY            622 M 54  11/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   27:38  7:54 
   61 ROBERT HOFFMAN            572 M 74   4/21   M6099 LONGMEADOW         MA   27:39  7:54 
   62 BRENDAN SHEA              456 M 17   6/47   M0119 SOUTHWICK          MA   27:40  7:55 
   63 MARK BIAGINI               42 M 40   9/46   M4049 ASHFIELD           MA   27:42  7:55 
   64 MARTHA LEAMY              299 F 41   3/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   27:48  7:57 
   65 ROBERT DICKINSON III      141 M 23  10/34   M1929 ENDICOTT           NY   27:55  7:59 
   66 JOHN BEAUCHEMIN            33 M 25  11/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   27:56  7:59 
   67 BRANDON MARCOUX           330 M 18   7/47   M0119 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   27:59  8:00 
   68 ANDREWS GINGRAS           692 M 14   8/47   M0119                         28:01  8:01 
   69 FRANK LUKASIK             623 M 36  10/31   M3039 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   28:02  8:01 
   70 DANIEL GLANVILLE          198 M 43  10/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   28:03  8:01 
   71 GETTY LASHWAY             287 M 34  11/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   28:09  8:03 
   72 JOANNE MCGOWAN            349 F 47   4/66   F4049 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   28:09  8:03 
   73 MICHAEL BROUSSEAU          52 M 46  11/46   M4049 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA   28:10  8:03 
   74 CHRISTINE PLACANICO       411 F 21   4/33   F1929 CHICOPEE           MA   28:14  8:04 
   75 CURTIS MAILLOUX           319 M 19   9/47   M0119 WESTHAMPTON        MA   28:14  8:04 
   76 WILLIAM ALATALO           648 M                   SOUTH HADLEY       MA   28:18  8:05 
   77 LUIS RIVERA               435 M 19  10/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   28:20  8:06 
   78 EZEKIEL CRUZ              114 M 23  12/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   28:22  8:06 
   79 HARRY MELENDEZ            357 M 23  13/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   28:22  8:07 
   80 KATIE BRITTON             562 F 29   5/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   28:25  8:08 
   81 JAKE WOJNAR               569 M 14  11/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   28:33  8:10 
   82 JOHN HENDERSON            227 M 73   5/21   M6099 SOUTHWICK          MA   28:47  8:14 
   83 MICHAEL CABRAL             64 M 15  12/47   M0119 EASTHAMPTON        MA   28:53  8:15 
   84 LOREN ALEXANDER           526 F 51   2/36   F5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   28:56  8:16 
   85 BRETT BARRY                31 M 22  14/34   M1929 SPRINGFIELD        MA   28:57  8:17 
   86 MATTHEW CABRAL             63 M 17  13/47   M0119 EASTHAMPTON        MA   28:59  8:17 
   87 HEATHER WYMAN             100 F 38   6/45   F3039 WESTFIELD          MA   28:59  8:17 
   88 THOMAS MURPHY             365 M 49  12/46   M4049 NORTHAMPTON        MA   29:17  8:22 
   89 KEVIN WHALEN              501 M 47  13/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   29:18  8:23 
   90 DONNA LYONS               605 F 47   5/66   F4049 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   29:20  8:23 
   91 ERINN FITZGERALD          178 F 37   7/45   F3039 WESTFIELD          MA   29:22  8:24 
   92 TARA WILSON               528 F 39   8/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   29:26  8:25 
   93 HENRY CZERNIAK            117 M 51  12/48   M5059 CHICOPEE           MA   29:28  8:26 
   94 DANIEL BOYLE                3 M 14  14/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   29:32  8:27 
   95 KAREN AMATO                15 F 47   6/66   F4049 WILBRAHAM          MA   29:34  8:27 
   96 ZURIEL MARTINEZ           332 M 23  15/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   29:34  8:27 
   97 BRIAN BROUSSEAU            51 M 40  14/46   M4049 ATTLEBORO          MA   29:35  8:27 
   98 RYANNE SHEA               457 M 15  15/47   M0119 SOUTHWICK          MA   29:36  8:28 
   99 KEITH DAVIS               650 M 42  15/46   M4049 AGAWAM             MA   29:37  8:28 
  100 AARON LOMBARDO            306 M 30  12/31   M3039 CHICOPEE           MA   29:38  8:28 




                                                                      Page 3
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  101 KATHLEEN KELLY            601 F 37   9/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   29:46  8:31 
  102 KEVIN DRAUS               685 M 34  13/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   29:46  8:31 
  103 HEATHER LASHWAY           286 F 32  10/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   29:50  8:32 
  104 SHAD BLAKE                 43 M 39  14/31   M3039 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA   29:50  8:32 
  105 CRAIG DOHERTY             147 M 42  16/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   29:51  8:32 
  106 MARYANNE BRITTON          561 F 31  11/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   29:53  8:33 
  107 MAURA GREANEY             203 F 38  12/45   F3039 BROOKLYN           NY   30:06  8:36 
  108 MELISSA PINKHAM           410 F 35  13/45   F3039 LONGMEADOW         MA   30:07  8:37 
  109 TIM MOSKAL                360 M 19  16/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   30:15  8:39 
  110 JARED COUSINEAU           519 M 34  15/31   M3039 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   30:16  8:39 
  111 MIKE LUCCHESI             525 M 53  13/48   M5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   30:20  8:40 
  112 BOB MASSARO               568 M 67   6/21   M6099 CHICOPEE           MA   30:24  8:41 
  113 JIM DUGGAN                163 M 58  14/48   M5059 WESTFIELD          MA   30:26  8:42 
  114 LYNNE ROBERGE             436 F 42   7/66   F4049 CHICOPEE           MA   30:28  8:43 
  115 BRIDGET SULLIVAN          472 F 25   6/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   30:37  8:45 
  116 KEITH SICARD              460 M 41  17/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   30:37  8:45 
  117 MICHELLE PARE             398 F 21   7/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   30:38  8:46 
  118 MAUREEN LAVELLE           289 F 41   8/66   F4049 SPRINGFIELD        MA   30:39  8:46 
  119 JESSIE CICHON              92 F 30  14/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   30:40  8:46 
  120 JEFF SWETLAND             474 M 44  18/46   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   30:51  8:49 
  121 JENNIFER DONOHUE          148 F 39  15/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   30:52  8:50 
  122 CARLY COSTELLO            101 F 15   1/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   30:52  8:50 
  123 MEGHAN GINLEY             193 F 15   2/33   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   30:52  8:50 
  124 STEPHEN MURPHY            367 M 47  19/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   30:53  8:50 
  125 JONATHAN SHEA             455 M 17  17/47   M0119 FEEDING HILLS      MA   30:54  8:50 
  126 TOM MCANDREW              342 M 49  20/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   31:00  8:52 
  127 FRANK CROKA               689 M 58  15/48   M5059                         31:09  8:54 
  128 JOSE PEREZ                404 M 22  16/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   31:13  8:56 
  129 NICHOLAS SWINDELL         590 M 18  18/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   31:19  8:57 
  130 JAMES BRONELLE            589 M 36  16/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   31:19  8:57 
  131 ALAN TARDY                576 M 56  16/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   31:21  8:58 
  132 TERRENCE GINLEY           194 M 56  17/48   M5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   31:26  8:59 
  133 ANDREW MCMAHON            635 M 31  17/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   31:30  9:00 
  134 DANIEL HAYDEN             216 M 27  17/34   M1929 ENFIELD            CT   31:31  9:01 
  135 KRISTEN DELISI            136 F 16   3/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   31:33  9:01 
  136 RONALD DESIMONE           139 M 50  18/48   M5059 CHICOPEE           MA   31:38  9:03 
  137 SANDY LEARY               301 F 42   9/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   31:39  9:03 
  138 CHERYL LABRIE             277 F 47  10/66   F4049 GRANBY             MA   31:40  9:03 
  139 PATTY KORNEY              660 F 52   3/36   F5059 AGAWAM             MA   31:42  9:04 
  140 JAMISON BUCHANAN           54 M 37  18/31   M3039 CHICOPEE           MA   31:45  9:05 
  141 MARK DUPONT               169 M 49  21/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   31:51  9:06 
  142 BRIGID LAWRY              294 F 09   4/33   F0119 WESTFIELD          MA   31:53  9:07 
  143 THERESA LAWRY             295 F 41  11/66   F4049 WESTFIELD          MA   31:53  9:07 
  144 ROSEMARY DELLAERA         579 F 53   4/36   F5059 CHICOPEE           MA   31:56  9:08 
  145 JOSEPH O'CONNOR           384 M 51  19/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   31:59  9:09 
  146 TRICIA SABOURIN           449 F 48  12/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   32:00  9:09 
  147 CHERYL DUPONT             170 F 49  13/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   32:01  9:09 
  148 JENNIFER CIEPIELA         627 F 26   8/33   F1929 RUSSELL            MA   32:05  9:10 
  149 PATRICK MORRISON          694 M                                           32:16  9:14 
  150 CHRISTIAN GOHZALEZ        597 M 15  19/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   32:20  9:15 




                                                                      Page 4
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  151 BRIANA LESPERANCE         610 F 22   9/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   32:20  9:15 
  152 MARC ROJADO               596 M 15  20/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   32:23  9:16 
  153 NATHAN ARNOLD              21 M 29  18/34   M1929 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   32:25  9:16 
  154 HEATHER LOWE              310 F 39  16/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   32:25  9:16 
  155 PAUL HEALY                220 M 43  22/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   32:26  9:16 
  156 KEVIN SENECAL             454 M 33  19/31   M3039 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   32:28  9:17 
  157 JESSICA SYLVESTER         567 F 31  17/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   32:31  9:18 
  158 GREG HART                 213 M 24  19/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   32:38  9:20 
  159 NATHAN LAPRADE            285 M 13  21/47   M0119 GRANBY             MA   32:41  9:21 
  160 ZACHARY DORDINE           152 M 13  22/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   32:44  9:22 
  161 MICHAEL MCCOY             345 M 47  23/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   32:49  9:23 
  162 STACEY CRERAR             107 F 48  14/66   F4049 AGAWAM             MA   32:49  9:23 
  163 DANIEL MORRISON           621 M                                           32:55  9:25 
  164 SLOBHAN MURPHY            672 F 25  10/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   32:59  9:26 
  165 OWEN LAVELLE              288 F 11   5/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   33:02  9:27 
  166 TOM SHEEHAN               459 M 63   7/21   M6099 HOLYOKE            MA   33:07  9:28 
  167 SETH SYPNIAK              693 M 14  23/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   33:09  9:29 
  168 MADDY CARROLL              78 F 15   6/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   33:16  9:31 
  169 ZOE HAWES                 214 F 35  18/45   F3039 AGAWAM             MA   33:16  9:31 
  170 DANIEL LYNES              560 M 69   8/21   M6099 ENFIELD            CT   33:18  9:31 
  171 TODD KIRTON               703 M                                           33:19  9:31 
  172 JOSH DALY                 121 M 23  20/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   33:19  9:32 
  173 JOE TOOLEY                480 M 23  21/34   M1929 CHESHIRE           CT   33:23  9:33 
  174 LARA SHANAHAN             600 F 42  15/66   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   33:24  9:33 
  175 NOREEN KANE               255 F 60   2/13   F6099 HOLYOKE            MA   33:24  9:33 
  176 ABBIE HOGAN               232 F 21  11/33   F1929 EASTHAMPTON        MA   33:32  9:35 
  177 MICHAEL HAAS              212 M 23  22/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   33:32  9:35 
  178 KEVIN FITZFLBBON          595 M 54  20/48   M5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   33:54  9:42 
  179 JIM WILLEMAIN             504 M 60   9/21   M6099 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   33:55  9:42 
  180 EVAN LYNE                 315 M 09  24/47   M0119 FEEDING HILLS      MA   34:00  9:43 
  181 MELISSA PRATTICO          529 F 24  12/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   34:05  9:45 
  182 ANDREW LYNE               314 M 43  24/46   M4049 FEEDING HILLS      MA   34:05  9:45 
  183 PATRICK BANER             546 M 23  23/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   34:08  9:45 
  184 SASINA SIKAHEMA           545 M 23  24/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   34:12  9:47 
  185 ALEX SANCHEZ JR.          604 M 47  25/46   M4049 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   34:15  9:47 
  186 CRAIG SWIMM               656 M 44  26/46   M4049 LUDLOW             MA   34:15  9:47 
  187 THOMAS CHEVALIER           89 M 51  21/48   M5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   34:18  9:48 
  188 KAREN WOODS               509 F 36  19/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   34:22  9:50 
  189 MICHAEL BARRETT           599 M 47  27/46   M4049 SPRINGFIELD        MA   34:35  9:53 
  190 JULIE CROWLEY             113 F 43  16/66   F4049 UXBRIDGE           MA   34:37  9:54 
  191 JILLIAN DORDINE           151 F 16   7/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   34:43  9:55 
  192 LISA PRATICO              530 F 50   5/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA   34:44  9:56 
  193 MEGAN BARGATTI             28 F 36  20/45   F3039 WESTFIELD          MA   34:48  9:57 
  194 BETHANY GRIFFITH          207 F 44  17/66   F4049 WESTFIELD          MA   34:48  9:57 
  195 EDWARD MARCOUX            329 M 49  28/46   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   34:56  9:59 
  196 WILLIAM KANE              254 M 62  10/21   M6099 HOLYOKE            MA   34:56  9:59 
  197 JASON QUEENIN             418 M 40  29/46   M4049 WESTFIELD          MA   34:58 10:00 
  198 ALYSSA LUCCHESI           524 F 19   8/33   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   34:59 10:00 
  199 BETH DAVENPORT            583 M 50  22/48   M5059                         35:03 10:01 
  200 LAUREN CZARNIECKI         664 F 23  13/33   F1929 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   35:06 10:02 




                                                                      Page 5
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  201 GEORGE ROBERGE            437 M 42  30/46   M4049 CHICOPEE           MA   35:06 10:02 
  202 ANDREW CORDUFFF             7 M  7                HOLYOKE            MA   35:12 10:04 
  203 DANIEL SULLIVAN           469 M 22  25/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   35:12 10:04 
  204 ALEX GLANVILLE            200 M 13  25/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   35:20 10:06 
  205 ANTHONY SOTO              534 M 38  20/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   35:37 10:11 
  206 KAYLA SNYDER              538 F 20  14/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   35:38 10:11 
  207 KELLY MCCOY               344 F 43  18/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   35:43 10:13 
  208 WAYNE TANGEL              477 M 57  23/48   M5059 EASTHAMPTON        MA   35:49 10:14 
  209 EILEEN MAZA               341 F 25  15/33   F1929 LUDLOW             MA   35:59 10:17 
  210 KIM COTE                  103 F 38  21/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   35:59 10:17 
  211 ROB DESGRES               138 M 43  31/46   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   36:00 10:18 
  212 ROBERT BARRETT             29 M 43  32/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   36:01 10:18 
  213 JEFFREY WALSH             491 M 47  33/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   36:06 10:19 
  214 DON TOOLEY                479 M 43  34/46   M4049 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   36:06 10:19 
  215 WAYNE JARRETT             249 M 44  35/46   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   36:14 10:21 
  216 KIMBERLY GREANEY          204 F 42  19/66   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   36:27 10:25 
  217 STACEY HOPKINS            237 F 28  16/33   F1929 CHICOPEE           MA   36:29 10:26 
  218 ISAAC BASS                639 M 17  26/47   M0119 AMHERST            MA   36:29 10:26 
  219 AIDAN BASS                641 M 12  27/47   M0119 AMHERST            MA   36:30 10:26 
  220 JOSEPH BASS               645 M 58  24/48   M5059 AMHERST            MA   36:30 10:26 
  221 DAVID URBANSKI            482 M 57  25/48   M5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   36:30 10:26 
  222 PAMELA NOVINSKY           375 F 26  17/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   36:34 10:27 
  223 TRALLY BATCHECOR          691 M                                           36:39 10:29 
  224 ANDREW MELENDEZ           356 M 23  26/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   36:39 10:29 
  225 WILLIAM ROHAN             445 M 53  26/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   36:43 10:30 
  226 MAIRA HELLYAR             225 F 40  20/66   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   36:48 10:31 
  227 CRUZ BUENO                637 F 31  22/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   36:53 10:33 
  228 ANNARITA NAPOLEONE        638 F 40  21/66   F4049 AMHERST            MA   36:53 10:33 
  229 JANICE DASSO              134 F 45  22/66   F4049 WESTFIELD          MA   36:56 10:34 
  230 KARYN MCDERMOTT           346 F 41  23/66   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   36:58 10:34 
  231 BRIAN BOYLE                 2 M                   HOLYOKE            MA   36:58 10:34 
  232 DANIEL NICOLE             652 M 13  28/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   36:58 10:34 
  233 ANDREA CALLANAN            71 F 44  24/66   F4049 EASTHAMPTON        MA   37:02 10:35 
  234 JAMES LAWRENCE            290 M 50  27/48   M5059 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   37:10 10:37 
  235 TAMI JUSTIN               251 F 36  23/45   F3039 GRANBY             MA   37:38 10:45 
  236 JACK NEVAS                678 M                                           37:43 10:47 
  237 MARIANNE TAYLOR           611 F                                           37:50 10:49 
  238 ERIN REARDON              421 F 35  24/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   37:50 10:49 
  239 RICHARD SMALL JR          465 M 53  28/48   M5059 CHESTER MA         MA   37:55 10:50 
  240 KATIE O'DONNELL           386 F 17   9/33   F0119 HADLEY             MA   37:56 10:51 
  241 ELIZABETH NIEDZIELA       374 F 17  10/33   F0119 HADLEY             MA   37:56 10:51 
  242 CAILIN BAKER               26 F 28  18/33   F1929 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   38:02 10:52 
  243 KRISTOPHER CREIGHTON      577 M 27  27/34   M1929 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA   38:05 10:53 
  244 OLIVIA BOURDON            643 F 15  11/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   38:05 10:53 
  245 LENA PANTUS               620 F 27  19/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA   38:21 10:58 
  246 ELAINE PLUTA              704 F                                           38:21 10:58 
  247 STEFANIE SANCHEZ          603 F 28  20/33   F1929 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   38:44 11:04 
  248 NATHANIAL SOTO            536 M 14  29/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   38:44 11:04 
  249 NICKOLAS SOTO             535 M 15  30/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   38:47 11:05 
  250 MARIKATE MATYS            336 F 14  12/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   39:07 11:11 




                                                                      Page 6
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  251 JAMES DORDINE             153 M 12  31/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   39:14 11:13 
  252 MARY MAYKO                338 F 41  25/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   39:21 11:15 
  253 NATALIE MAYKO             337 F 14  13/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   39:29 11:17 
  254 KYLE RENZULLI             422 M 14  32/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   39:30 11:17 
  255 JORDAN LEARY              302 F 17  14/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   39:56 11:25 
  256 RACHEL GAINES             647 F 17  15/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   39:56 11:25 
  257 TIM GIRARD                196 M 13  33/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   39:58 11:25 
  258 FLOYD MOLINA              358 M 23  28/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA   40:07 11:28 
  259 ELI LAMOTHE               281 M 37  21/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   40:20 11:32 
  260 CINDY FLEURY              181 F 46  26/66   F4049 WESTFIELD          MA   40:27 11:34 
  261 GARRETT LEMIEUX           548 M 14  34/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   40:29 11:34 
  262 JOHN BORLEN                44 M 51  29/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   40:30 11:35 
  263 BILL PHILLIPS             407 M 47  36/46   M4049 ENFIELD            CT   40:31 11:35 
  264 KRISTEN KNUREK            273 F 26  21/33   F1929 THREE RIVERS       MA   40:32 11:35 
  265 DAVID BEAUCHEMIN           34 M 58  30/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   40:45 11:39 
  266 JILLIAN CARRIERE           77 F 30  25/45   F3039 CHICOPEE           MA   40:46 11:39 
  267 DOREEN GALLAGHER          602 F 54   6/36   F5059 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   41:08 11:45 
  268 JEN CADY                   69 F 36  26/45   F3039 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   41:18 11:48 
  269 TRACY BALINT               27 F 44  27/66   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   41:19 11:49 
  270 LENISE PAPPAS             394 F 55   7/36   F5059 RUSSELL            MA   41:33 11:53 
  271 EDWARD O'BRIEN            377 M 55  31/48   M5059 MONTGOMERY         MA   41:33 11:53 
  272 SHAMIS WHITE              503 F 36  27/45   F3039 WESTFIELD          MA   41:42 11:55 
  273 ASHLEY SHEA               458 F 13  16/33   F0119 SOUTHWICK          MA   41:56 11:59 
  274 LAURA AMARAL               14 F 25  22/33   F1929 CHICOPEE           MA   42:00 12:00 
  275 JACOB MOTRONI             362 M 25  29/34   M1929 CHICOPEE           MA   42:01 12:01 
  276 KATHERINE PIEDRA          408 F 37  28/45   F3039 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   42:10 12:03 
  277 MADELEINE BRUNELLE        557 F 17  17/33   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   42:30 12:09 
  278 SARA KINDNESS             267 F 31  29/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   42:31 12:09 
  279 LAUREN KENNEDY            264 F 16  18/33   F0119 WESTFIELD          MA   42:46 12:14 
  280 RENEE GERMAN              618 F 31  30/45   F3039 ENFIELD            CT   42:53 12:16 
  281 AMANDA POULES             413 F 40  28/66   F4049 SOUTHWICK          MA   42:53 12:16 
  282 JESSICA CANATA             73 F 14  19/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   42:58 12:17 
  283 FRANCIS HOEY              230 M 14  35/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   43:41 12:29 
  284 REBECCA PLASSE            531 F 15  20/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   43:41 12:29 
  285 RACHEL DEARMAN            629 F 15  21/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   43:42 12:30 
  286 STEPHEN LEDERER           592 M 39  22/31   M3039 SPRINGFIELD        MA   43:43 12:30 
  287 BRYNN OSULLIVAN           391 F 14  22/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   43:47 12:31 
  288 CHRICTINA ALBANO          593 F 39  31/45   F3039 HAMPDEN            MA   43:48 12:31 
  289 RYAN WALSH                492 M 15  36/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   44:07 12:37 
  290 JAMIE CARDOZA              76 F 35  32/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   44:08 12:37 
  291 MADISON SMITH             646 F 14  23/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   44:09 12:37 
  292 SETH SZNICER              540 M 32  23/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   45:31 13:01 
  293 ALYSSA DANSEREAU          539 F 19  24/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   45:39 13:03 
  294 LISA ROGERS               444 F 42  29/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   46:03 13:10 
  295 KIM BEY                    40 F 45  30/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   46:12 13:12 
  296 ROGER FARNSWORTH          176 M 74  11/21   M6099 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   46:16 13:13 
  297 JAMES KENNEDY             263 M 14  37/47   M0119 WESTFIELD          MA   46:22 13:15 
  298 REBECCA FORGET            619 F 36  33/45   F3039 ENFIELD            CT   46:23 13:15 
  299 CHRIS MAZA                340 M 29  30/34   M1929 LUDLOW             MA   46:27 13:17 
  300 CAROL PONTZ               606 F 63   3/13   F6099 HOLYOKE            MA   46:34 13:19 




                                                                      Page 7
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  301 LINDSEY FREEMAN           183 F 28  23/33   F1929 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   46:53 13:24 
  302 KELLY NICOLL              668 F 15  25/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   47:10 13:29 
  303 AIDAN BURKE                57 M 09  38/47   M0119 WESTFIELD          MA   47:12 13:30 
  304 BRIAN BURKE                56 M 39  24/31   M3039 WESTFIELD          MA   47:13 13:30 
  305 JACK GADBOIS              184 M 66  12/21   M6099 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   47:38 13:37 
  306 JENNEFER SWETLAND         473 M 41  37/46   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   48:07 13:45 
  307 KARI CLARK                 94 F 33  34/45   F3039 SOMERSWORTH        NH   48:34 13:53 
  308 SCOTT CLARK                93 M 40  38/46   M4049 SOMERSWORTH        NH   48:34 13:53 
  309 JOHN GORGA                681 M 35  25/31   M3039                         48:37 13:54 
  310 MELISSA GORGA             684 F 26  24/33   F1929                         48:43 13:55 
  311 JEFF ZUZULA               516 M 14  39/47   M0119 EASTHAMPTON        MA   49:09 14:03 
  312 DONNA LESSARD             522 F 44  31/66   F4049 SPRINGFIELD        MA   49:36 14:11 
  313 BRADEN KANE               257 M 11  40/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   50:22 14:24 
  314 ERIN ZUZULA               518 F 41  32/66   F4049 EASTHAMPTON        MA   50:24 14:24 
  315 ROBERT MCQUEEN            353 M 39  26/31   M3039 CHICOPEE           MA   50:36 14:28 
  316 DEIDRE EGAN               172 F 27  25/33   F1929 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   50:36 14:28 
  317 PATTI CARDINALGREANE      574 F 48  33/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   50:37 14:28 
  318 GERRY MCVEIGH             354 M 60  13/21   M6099 LINCOLN            RI   51:05 14:36 
  319 MARY DUNN                 625 F                                           51:16 14:39 
  320 JILL MELAO                355 F 31  35/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   51:18 14:40 
  321 DEBBIE DUPUIS             171 F 53   8/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA   52:13 14:56 
  322 LEANNE MCQUADE            352 F 37  36/45   F3039 EASTHAMPTON        MA   53:24 15:16 
  323 THOMAS DORDINE            150 M 08  41/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   53:39 15:20 
  324 NICHOLIS DULUDE           167 M 11  42/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   53:39 15:20 
  325 KIT COLLAMORE              99 F 49  34/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   53:40 15:20 
  326 MAGGIE SHEEHAN            616 F 45  35/66   F4049                         54:03 15:27 
  327 MARY O'CONNOR             385 F 49  36/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   54:03 15:27 
  328 SIOBHAN GORMAN            609 F 31  37/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   54:23 15:33 
  329 ELIZABETH CARTIER         608 F 31  38/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA   54:41 15:38 
  330 LISA MIER                 571 F                                           54:43 15:38 
  331 KAREN MATYS               334 F 40  37/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   54:43 15:38 
  332 MICHAEL KIRKPATRICK       269 M 58  32/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   54:52 15:41 
  333 MICHAEL CHMURA             91 M 65  14/21   M6099 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   54:55 15:42 
  334 MAUREEN SULLIVAN          471 F 51   9/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA   55:04 15:44 
  335 MAUREEN O'BRIEN           376 F 80   4/13   F6099 HOLYOKE            MA   55:06 15:45 
  336 MARYANNE BRIEN            644 F 50  10/36   F5059 AMHERST            MA   55:06 15:45 
  337 MISSY GAULIN              191 F 50  11/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA   55:13 15:47 
  338 RUSSELL PAQUETTE          395 M 64  15/21   M6099 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   55:31 15:52 
  339 FAUSTINO CASIMIRO          80 M 53  33/48   M5059 CHICOPEE           MA   55:32 15:52 
  340 CAROL ROBINSON            441 F 49  38/66   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   55:32 15:52 
  341 ANNA ROBINSON             439 F 14  26/33   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   55:32 15:52 
  342 LISA RHODES               433 F 51  12/36   F5059 FLORENCE           MA   55:54 15:59 
  343 JASON SOSNOWICH           467 M 32  27/31   M3039 EASTHAMPTON        MA   55:54 15:59 
  344 JOHN RHODES               434 M 57  34/48   M5059 FLORENCE           MA   55:55 15:59 
  345 LYNDSAY RHODES            432 F 27  26/33   F1929 EASTHAMPTON        MA   55:58 16:00 
  346 DENNIS SULLIVAN           470 M 57  35/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   56:07 16:02 
  347 NORMAN VANASSE            485 M 40  39/46   M4049 CHICOPEE           MA   56:17 16:05 
  348 CASANDRA VANASSE          484 F 15  27/33   F0119 CHICOPEE           MA   56:20 16:06 
  349 NETTA HUNGERFORD          242 F 50  13/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA   56:26 16:08 
  350 TOM HOMAN                 235 M 48  40/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   56:29 16:09 




                                                                      Page 8
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  351 PATTY BEAUCHEMIN          640 F 57  14/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA   56:30 16:09 
  352 PAUL SHEEHAN              615 M 46  41/46   M4049 LONGMEADOW         MA   56:37 16:11 
  353 KATHLEEN SHEEHAN          617 F                                           56:38 16:11 
  354 EDWARD NELSON             372 M 64  16/21   M6099 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   56:46 16:13 
  355 SHANNNON BURKE             55 F 39  39/45   F3039 WESTFIELD          MA   56:48 16:14 
  356 RICKIE KNIGHTLY           272 M                   HOLYOKE            MA   56:49 16:14 
  357 JACK PADDEN               392 M 62  17/21   M6099 WESTFIELD          MA   56:52 16:15 
  358 KATHLEEN CURRAN           116 F 48  39/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   56:53 16:15 
  359 MAEVE HEALY               224 F 03  28/33   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   57:47 16:31 
  360 COLLEEN HEALY             223 F 42  40/66   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   57:47 16:31 
  361 DEBBIE GREEN              206 F 63   5/13   F6099 HOLYOKE            MA   57:58 16:34 
  362 MELANIE GREEN             690 F 40  41/66   F4049                         57:59 16:34 
  363 EDWARD GREEN              205 M 71  18/21   M6099 HOLYOKE            MA   57:59 16:34 
  364 SAL CANATA                 74 M 44  42/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   58:00 16:35 
  365 JENNIFER DORDINE          154 F 42  42/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   58:00 16:35 
  366 KELLY PRZEKOPOWSKI        417 F 43  43/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   58:12 16:38 
  367 CAROLYN CANATA             72 F 43  44/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   58:13 16:38 
  368 JOANNE CHARLAND            88 F 56  15/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA   58:13 16:38 
  369 SUZANNE WILLIAMS          505 F 49  45/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   58:24 16:42 
  370 KAREN ARBLE                19 F 49  46/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   58:25 16:42 
  371 ROBERTA URBANSKI          481 F 54  16/36   F5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   58:26 16:42 
  372 MARY DOUVILLE             156 F 57  17/36   F5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   58:36 16:45 
  373 MICHAEL DOUVILLE          155 M 51  36/48   M5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   58:36 16:45 
  374 HOMAN DILLON              142 M 14  43/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   58:55 16:50 
  375 PAUL GUBALA               211 M 57  37/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA   58:57 16:51 
  376 MATTHEW MCANDREW          343 M 14  44/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA   58:58 16:51 
  377 LAURIE CHMURA              90 F 59  18/36   F5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   59:12 16:55 
  378 PATRICIA MAKOWICZ         321 F 59  19/36   F5059 EASTHAMPTON        MA   59:17 16:57 
  379 EUGENE MAKOWICZ           322 M 59  38/48   M5059 EASTHAMPTON        MA   59:18 16:57 
  380 SUSAN BAEZ                 24 F 43  47/66   F4049 CHICOPEE           MA   59:51 17:06 
  381 BETHANY FLANAGAN          180 F 37  40/45   F3039 CHICOPEE           MA   59:52 17:07 
  382 NORA DANSEREAU            133 F 47  48/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   59:56 17:08 
  383 LAUREN DULUDE             166 F 15  29/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA   59:57 17:08 
  384 JODI DULUDE               168 F 41  49/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   59:57 17:08 
  385 CONNIE PIJAR              556 F 65   6/13   F6099 HOLYOKE            MA   59:58 17:08 
  386 EDIE PATRUNO              402 F 63   7/13   F6099 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:00:09 17:11 
  387 UNKNOWN                     0                                           1:00:09 17:12 
  388 LAURA BERTRAM              37 M 51  39/48   M5059 CHICOPEE           MA 1:00:30 17:18 
  389 SMILIA NEVES              680 F                                         1:00:39 17:20 
  390 MATTHEW DONOHUE           149 M 42  43/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:00:56 17:25 
  391 JORGE NEVES               679 M                                         1:00:56 17:25 
  392 JANE KANE                 256 F 76   8/13   F6099 HOLYOKE            MA 1:01:03 17:27 
  393 CHELSEA KELLY             636 F 17  30/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA 1:01:04 17:27 
  394 ANNA REYNOLDS             429 F 29  27/33   F1929 GRANBY             MA 1:01:16 17:31 
  395 CASEY REYNOLDS            428 F 25  28/33   F1929 GRANBY             MA 1:01:17 17:31 
  396 MAUREEN MCEVADY           573 F                   HOLYOKE            MA 1:01:24 17:33 
  397 NATHAN MORES              683 M  9                                      1:01:25 17:33 
  398 JESSICA MORSE             674 F 27  29/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA 1:01:49 17:40 
  399 LAUREN MORSE              682 F  6                                      1:01:52 17:41 
  400 ALEX MORSE                670 M 22  31/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA 1:01:52 17:41 




                                                                      Page 9
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  401 BARBARA JACKSON           247 F 51  20/36   F5059 WORCESTER          MA 1:01:53 17:41 
  402 MATTHEW MORSE             673 M 29  32/34   M1929 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:02 17:44 
  403 ANTHONY CERINI             85 M 51  40/48   M5059 GRANBY             MA 1:02:02 17:44 
  404 NICOLE SAUVE              450 F 39  41/45   F3039 CHICOPEE           MA 1:02:03 17:44 
  405 PATRICK SCHMIDT           451 M 15  45/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:06 17:45 
  406 DONALD WELCH              497 M 57  41/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:21 17:49 
  407 MAGGIE BRIANT             565 F 15  31/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:23 17:50 
  408 CONOR HOEY                229 M 15  46/47   M0119 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:23 17:50 
  409 CAISEY LAVELLE            628 F 15  32/33   F0119 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:24 17:50 
  410 JOHN STRYCHARZ            634 M 14  47/47   M0119 SOUTHAMPTON        MA 1:02:53 17:58 
  411 RAY CROWLEY               109 M 69  19/21   M6099 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:53 17:58 
  412 JOHN JOHN COLLAMORE       587 M  8                HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:53 17:58 
  413 DONALD COLLAMORE          588 M 49  44/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:54 17:59 
  414 GERRI CROWLEY             110 F 70   9/13   F6099 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:56 17:59 
  415 MARY BETH DELISI          137 F 49  50/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:56 17:59 
  416 JUDI MCGEER               554 F 49  51/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:02:57 17:59 
  417 DEBRA DUCHARME            555 F 44  52/66   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:03:00 18:00 
  418 KATHLEEN WELLER           499 F 64  10/13   F6099 CHICOPEE           MA 1:03:23 18:07 
  419 JEANNE DEVINE             140 F 57  21/36   F5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:03:47 18:14 
  420 KAREN MADEAU              318 F 46  53/66   F4049 INDIAN ORCHARD     MA 1:03:47 18:14 
  421 KATHY VIENS               487 F 52  22/36   F5059 BELCHERTOWN        MA 1:03:59 18:17 
  422 LINDA KIRKPATRICK         270 F 56  23/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:03:59 18:17 
  423 KATHLEEN LAWRENCE         291 F 48  54/66   F4049 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:04:00 18:17 
  424 HEATHER DUGGAN            165 F 25  30/33   F1929 WESTFIELD          MA 1:04:00 18:18 
  425 JENNY JOHNSON             708 F 31  42/45   F3039                       1:04:06 18:19 
  426 NICOLE JOHNSON            655 F                   HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:06 18:19 
  427 KERRI KRAUS               654 F                                         1:04:07 18:19 
  428 ROBERT INCOGNIOT          687 M 36  28/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:10 18:20 
  429 DANA INCOGNITO            686 F 32  43/45   F3039 HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:10 18:20 
  430 SUZIE CZARNIECKI          667 F 41  55/66   F4049 WEST BROOKFIELD    MA 1:04:14 18:21 
  431 SALLIE CZARNIECKI         665 F 15  33/33   F0119                       1:04:20 18:23 
  432 KERRI O'CONNOR            382 F 34  44/45   F3039 AGAWAM             MA 1:04:21 18:23 
  433 TERRY O'CONNOR            381 M 50  42/48   M5059 AGAWAM             MA 1:04:21 18:24 
  434 SARAH REYNOLDS            591 F 31  45/45   F3039 CHICOPEE           MA 1:04:22 18:24 
  435 JOE DACOSTA               119 M 37  29/31   M3039 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:04:24 18:24 
  436 TERRY PAQUIN              397 F 58  24/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:35 18:28 
  437 WENDY REYNOLDS            430 F 55  25/36   F5059 GRANBY             MA 1:04:37 18:28 
  438 CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDS      431 M 55  43/48   M5059 GRANBY             MA 1:04:38 18:28 
  439 TOM PAQUIN                396 M 53  44/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:38 18:28 
  440 RICHARD RLCHAR            675 M                   HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:39 18:29 
  441 MARIANNE PELCHAR          676 F 42  56/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:40 18:29 
  442 MARYELLEN DINN            143 F 54  26/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:43 18:30 
  443 SANDRO INGARI             244 M 69  20/21   M6099 FLORENCE           MA 1:05:47 18:48 
  444 ELYNNE FERIOLI            613 F 61  11/13   F6099 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:05:48 18:48 
  445 LORI MORRIS               359 F 44  57/66   F4049 MONSON             MA 1:06:05 18:53 
  446 TRACY HUNTER              243 F 44  58/66   F4049 BELCHERTOWN        MA 1:06:05 18:53 
  447 CAROLYN PRAJZER           414 F 44  59/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:06:06 18:53 
  448 LISA WYKOWSKI             666 F 44  60/66   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:06:10 18:55 
  449 LEE BOURDON               642 F 44  61/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:06:10 18:55 
  450 JOE RENZULLI              424 M 42  45/46   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:06:11 18:55 




                                                                      Page 10
                     LT. DANNY BOYLE 3.5 MILE RUN/WALK
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, October 15, 2011 11:00AM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           http://accuspec.home.comcast.net
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  451 REBECA BRUNELLE           695 F                                         1:06:38 19:03 
  452 EILEEN O'LEARY SULLIV     388 F 57  27/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:06:38 19:03 
  453 DARA DAVIGNON             626 M 31  30/31   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA 1:06:48 19:05 
  454 DIANE KENNEDY             262 F 54  28/36   F5059 WESTFIELD          MA 1:06:48 19:06 
  455 KIM GAUGHAN               190 F                   HOLYOKE            MA 1:07:06 19:11 
  456 JOHN GAUGHAN              189 M                   HOLYOKE            MA 1:07:06 19:11 
  457 ANNA GALLAGHER            186 F 55  29/36   F5059 FEEDING HILLS      MA 1:07:07 19:11 
  458 THOMAS GALLAGHER          187 M 56  45/48   M5059 FEEDING HILLS      MA 1:07:40 19:20 
  459 ANTHONY PLUTA             649 M 47  46/46   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:07:42 19:21 
  460 DAVID FERIOLI             614 M 62  21/21   M6099 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:07:43 19:21 
  461 MEG MUNROE                364 F 47  62/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:07:48 19:23 
  462 KATHLEEN ANTIL             16 F 44  63/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:08:02 19:27 
  463 KIM RENZULLI              425 F 44  64/66   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA 1:08:09 19:29 
  464 KATHY HOMAN               236 F 52  30/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:08:09 19:29 
  465 LAURIE GALICA             185 F 54  31/36   F5059 MEDFORD            MA 1:08:10 19:29 
  466 LINDA LARIVIERE           575 M 54  46/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:08:11 19:29 
  467 MARY HAYES                219 F 55  32/36   F5059 WESTFIELD          MA 1:08:12 19:29 
  468 JOANNE SICO               461 F 49  65/66   F4049 SOUTHWICK          MA 1:08:15 19:30 
  469 MAUREEN FITZGERALD        179 F 48  66/66   F4049 WESTFIELD          MA 1:08:18 19:31 
  470 MARYANNE CAUGHLIN          83 F 55  33/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:08:52 19:41 
  471 PATRICK MCGUINNESS        651 F 56  34/36   F5059 FLORENCE           MA 1:08:52 19:41 
  472 RACHEL LEMEEUX            549 F 25  31/33   F1929 HOLYOKE            MA 1:09:18 19:48 
  473 RONALD SKINN              463 F 63  12/13   F6099 FLORENCE           MA 1:10:12 20:04 
  474 CONOR DOWLING             160 M 30  31/31   M3039 WEST HAVEN         CT 1:10:12 20:04 
  475 JEROME CAUGHLIN            82 M 55  47/48   M5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:10:33 20:10 
  476 JASON KIRK                268 M 29  33/34   M1929 AGAWAM             MA 1:10:33 20:10 
  477 STEVEN CLEMENT             97 M 25  34/34   M1929 WESTFIELD          MA 1:10:33 20:10 
  478 NICOLE CLEMENT             98 F 28  32/33   F1929 AGAWAM             MA 1:10:39 20:12 
  479 SARAH CZERNIAK            118 F                   CHICOPEE           MA 1:11:11 20:21 
  480 PATRICIA CLAYTON           95 F 57  35/36   F5059 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:11:12 20:21 
  481 KATHY DAVIGNON            135 F 57  36/36   F5059 HOLYOKE            MA 1:11:46 20:31 
  482 MARY HAYDEN               217 F 27  33/33   F1929 ENFIELD            CT 1:11:47 20:31 
  483 MARY INGARI               245 F 66  13/13   F6099 FLORENCE           MA 1:12:13 20:38 
  484 JACK HORNOR               238 M 56  48/48   M5059 FLORENCE           MA 1:12:14 20:39 
  485 JOANNE DOWLING            663 F                                         1:15:13 21:30 
  486 CATHERINE RIVERS          662 F                                         1:15:14 21:30 
  487 THOMAS WILSON             702 M                                         1:17:46 22:13 
  488 DAVID GARTLEY             700 M                                         1:17:46 22:14 
  489 MARTINE                   701 F                                         1:17:52 22:15 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News