Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run

Chestnut Hill, MA, October 15, 2011

[Top Ten Female/Male ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Race winner Eric Mendoza and Women's race winner Rachel Rudder. Photo by Yankee Timing's Richie Blake
Race winner Eric Mendoza and Women's race winner Rachel Rudder. Photo by Yankee Timing's Richie Blake


                                                                      Page 1
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1 ERIC MENDOZA         M  1121   16:26  5:18 
    2 JAMES RICE           M  1305   16:52  5:27 
    3 WESLEY MATHER        M   582   17:09  5:32 
    4 BRIAN HOLAHAN        M   413   17:31  5:39 
    5 EOGHAN MCCARTHY      M   591   17:36  5:41 
    6 RYAN DISTEFANO       M  1226   18:07  5:51 
    7 KENDALL STEMPER      M   926   18:13  5:53 
    8 LOGAN PAGE           M  1308   18:26  5:57 
    9 ERIC LENHART         M  1124   18:28  5:58 
   10 KYLE COFFEE          M   167   18:32  5:59 
   11 CHRISTOPHER OLMANSON M   715   18:34  6:00 
   12 JAMES FOX            M   330   18:37  6:01 
   13 JORDAN JENNINGS      M  1401   18:38  6:01 
   14 JON HUNTER           M  1413   18:45  6:03 
   15 PETE CLARNER         M   163   18:58  6:08 
   16 THOMAS STACK         M   921   18:59  6:08 
   17 ERICH MOSLEY         M   660   19:00  6:08 
   18 JAMES ANDERSEN       M    11   19:01  6:08 
   19 WILLIAM FLAUTT       M   312   19:02  6:09 
   20 RACHEL RUDDER        F  1143   19:04  6:09 
   21 STEVE WAGNER         M  1060   19:06  6:10 
   22 MATTHEW LAYMAN       M   521   19:07  6:10 
   23 JOHN CROCAMO         M   190   19:09  6:11 
   24 GREGORY GIACOPELLI   M  1203   19:12  6:12 
   25 TYLER BEAN           M    48   19:23  6:16 
   26 DAVID SOARES         M   902   19:32  6:18 
   27 CORLEONE DELIAVERIS  M  1303   19:35  6:19 
   28 BRIAN CHUNG          M   155   19:38  6:20 
   29 SAM GEWASE           M  1131   19:39  6:21 
   30 BRANDON HARTZ        M   398   19:47  6:23 
   31 KEVIN HYLANT         M   433   19:53  6:25 
   32 ANDY DELERY          M  1061   19:57  6:26 
   33 KATHRYN SAPHIRE      F   845   19:58  6:27 
   34 MARK ANDROCONIS      M    12   20:13  6:32 
   35 ANASTASIA SEMEL      F   864   20:16  6:32 
   36 SARAH YEATES         F  1044   20:26  6:36 
   37 ZACHARY CITARELLA    M   159   20:30  6:37 
   38 KAITLYN COONEY       F   178   20:33  6:38 
   39 CONOR MORRIS         M   655   20:35  6:39 
   40 EDDIE LUTZ           M   546   20:36  6:39 
   41 KEVIN MCPARTLAND     M   623   20:42  6:41 
   42 PETER SOUDERS        M   908   20:43  6:41 
   43 ALEXANDRA KAMIN      F   456   20:43  6:41 
   44 CHRISTOPHER MARIO    M   569   20:44  6:41 
   45 KEVIN TRUITTE        M   977   20:44  6:42 
   46 JAMES ITALIA         M   438   20:56  6:46 
   47 MICHAEL PETERSON     M   746   20:57  6:46 
   48 NICK BETTENCOURT     M    60   20:58  6:46 
   49 MATTHEW APPLEBY      M    18   20:58  6:46 
   50 JONATHAN LACOSTE     M   507   20:58  6:46 




                                                                      Page 2
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
   51 JILL SPISAK          F   914   20:59  6:46 
   52 KENNETH COWAN        M   188   21:00  6:47 
   53 ROBERT MARREN        M   572   21:01  6:47 
   54 RICKY ANDRADE        M  1151   21:03  6:48 
   55 COREY LEONARDI       M   528   21:07  6:49 
   56 JEFF PFLANZ          M   750   21:09  6:50 
   57 CEARA O'SULLIVAN     F   709   21:10  6:50 
   58 JONATHAN SESSA       M   866   21:15  6:52 
   59 RACHEL SIGISMONDI    F   885   21:16  6:52 
   60 DANIEL HAUHNER       M  1230   21:21  6:53 
   61 BRENDAN PIER         M   753   21:22  6:54 
   62 KEVIN THOMPSON       M   955   21:23  6:54 
   63 ELISE UBERTI         F   984   21:27  6:55 
   64 ALI GRISE            F  1125   21:28  6:56 
   65 KEN CRUISE           M  1205   21:29  6:56 
   66 JOHN KELLY           M   469   21:30  6:57 
   67 RYAN MARETT          M  1150   21:35  6:58 
   68 STEPHEN DOVE         M   250   21:37  6:59 
   69 BRANDON DUNN         M   260   21:38  6:59 
   70 COLIN MCDEVITT       M   597   21:41  7:00 
   71 ABIGAIL ROGERS       F  1130   21:41  7:00 
   72 RYAN PANARO          M   728   21:43  7:01 
   73 PATRICK GLADSTONE    M   358   21:44  7:01 
   74 CODY ZOSCHAK         M  1054   21:45  7:01 
   75 NEED INFO               1090   21:45  7:01 
   76 PAUL LEE             M   524   21:45  7:01 
   77 JESSICA ERTEL        F   283   21:46  7:02 
   78 TJ CRUTCHFIELD       M   196   21:50  7:03 
   79 CAROLYNE RIEHLE      F   807   21:52  7:03 
   80 CASEY MCLAUGHLIN     M   617   21:53  7:04 
   81 JORGE SANTIBANEZ     M   844   21:55  7:05 
   82 HECTOR TRILLERAS     M   974   21:57  7:05 
   83 ROB SHEEHAN          M   879   21:58  7:05 
   84 HANY ELSHIEKH        M   273   21:59  7:06 
   85 DANIEL ADAMS         M  1140   22:00  7:06 
   86 CHLOE CUNAGIN        F  1142   22:00  7:06 
   87 CHRIS WEBER          M  1009   22:00  7:06 
   88 ZACK KAPLAN          M   459   22:01  7:06 
   89 BRENDAN CASEY        M  1235   22:01  7:07 
   90 DYLAN WOLFF          M  1034   22:02  7:07 
   91 LUCAS FOLLETT        M   319   22:03  7:07 
   92 ELAINE HYNDS         F   434   22:05  7:08 
   93 TED RADDELL          M  1420   22:07  7:08 
   94 JAMES WOMBOLDT       F  1222   22:09  7:09 
   95 BRIAN CONROY         M   176   22:13  7:10 
   96 KENNY KIRKWOOD       M   481   22:15  7:11 
   97 MATTHEW FLYNN        M   318   22:17  7:12 
   98 MATTHEW TOLKOWSKY    M   963   22:19  7:12 
   99 KEVIN GERARDE        M   354   22:21  7:13 
  100 JACK MURPHY          M   667   22:21  7:13 




                                                                      Page 3
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  101 MICHAEL DUNN         M   261   22:22  7:13 
  102 BRIAN WALSH          M  1005   22:22  7:13 
  103 JHORDAN COX          F   189   22:23  7:13 
  104 DANIELLE DOLINSKY    F   241   22:24  7:14 
  105 CJ BONIFATI          M    69   22:25  7:14 
  106 JASON YOUMATZ        M  1046   22:27  7:15 
  107 ERIC MAXWELL         M  1079   22:27  7:15 
  108 ELIZABETH GRANT      F   376   22:29  7:15 
  109 ALLISON FRANKLIN     F   332   22:29  7:16 
  110 BRIAN QUIRK          M   791   22:30  7:16 
  111 GEOFREY OCHS         M   710   22:31  7:16 
  112 DANIEL KLEMMER       M   483   22:32  7:17 
  113 PETER KALOOSTIAN     M   455   22:36  7:18 
  114 JEFFREY FLEISHMAN    M   315   22:40  7:19 
  115 CAROLINE KANE        F   458   22:42  7:20 
  116 MACNEILL GORDON      M   370   22:42  7:20 
  117 ALEXANDRA SCHAEFFER  F   849   22:43  7:20 
  118 JESSICA KING         F   479   22:43  7:20 
  119 PAUL TESORIERO       M   952   22:44  7:20 
  120 CARMELO BUETI        M    92   22:45  7:21 
  121 GREG WALOR           M  1065   22:47  7:21 
  122 NATHAN LASHER        M  1429   22:48  7:22 
  123 JORDAN VANDERHOOFT   M   988   22:48  7:22 
  124 ALEX KROWIAK         M   499   22:49  7:22 
  125 ANDREW SURALIK       M   937   22:50  7:22 
  126 WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM   M   198   22:50  7:22 
  127 MICHAEL GRANATELLI   M   374   22:51  7:23 
  128 CAMERON BARWICK      M    43   22:52  7:23 
  129 PHIL CASMAN          M   135   22:53  7:23 
  130 RYAN HEALD           M   406   22:54  7:23 
  131 DAN HAYDEN           M   405   22:55  7:24 
  132 AVEL MEISTER-ALDEMA  M  1135   22:56  7:24 
  133 MICHAEL MARRA        M   571   22:57  7:25 
  134 BRIAN RITTER         M   810   22:57  7:25 
  135 VANESSA FLAVIN       F   314   22:58  7:25 
  136 JAMES APOSTOLIDES    M    17   23:00  7:26 
  137 CATHERINE CROWE      F   194   23:01  7:26 
  138 BRENDAN KNEELAND     M   485   23:03  7:26 
  139 JIM MCBRIDE          M   589   23:04  7:27 
  140 ANTHONY SALOMONE     M  1227   23:05  7:27 
  141 JEFFREY SAVARINO     M   846   23:08  7:28 
  142 ANNIE ROLINCIK       F   816   23:10  7:29 
  143 BRIAN LIKE           M   534   23:10  7:29 
  144 DAVID WILLIAMS       M  1027   23:11  7:29 
  145 WILLIAM MCKIERNAN    M   615   23:11  7:29 
  146 JOSEPH VOLK          M   993   23:12  7:29 
  147 ALEXANDRIA PORTELLI  F   768   23:12  7:29 
  148 CALLIE SIEGERT       F  1120   23:12  7:30 
  149 DAVID BARTLETT       M    42   23:13  7:30 
  150 DANIEL KABALA        M   453   23:13  7:30 




                                                                      Page 4
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  151 STEVEN CIARDIELLO    M   158   23:13  7:30 
  152 ANDREW GOODEMOTE     M   367   23:14  7:30 
  153 CAROLINE YEAGER      F  1043   23:14  7:30 
  154 NATASHA ETTENSBERGER F   287   23:15  7:30 
  155 ROBERT MOIR          M  1080   23:15  7:30 
  156 TOM BOURDEN          M  1319   23:16  7:31 
  157 CHRIS CATALTO        M  1063   23:18  7:31 
  158 LAUREN BOBERSLEY     F  1315   23:19  7:32 
  159 MICHAEL SHAMEKLIS    M   870   23:20  7:32 
  160 KAITLIN CUNAGIN      F  1141   23:20  7:32 
  161 ANN WEBER            F  1010   23:21  7:32 
  162 JACQUELINE REGAN     F  1229   23:21  7:32 
  163 KATELYN COURNOYER    F   186   23:22  7:33 
  164 DAVE STACHURA        M   918   23:25  7:33 
  165 EMILY WITSBERGER     F  1032   23:26  7:34 
  166 JESSICA RHOADS       F   805   23:28  7:35 
  167 ALEX NAVARO          M  1064   23:30  7:35 
  168 KATHERINE MARR       F   570   23:33  7:36 
  169 WILL BURCHFIELD      M    93   23:34  7:37 
  170 JEREMY SHERER        M   881   23:37  7:37 
  171 SHAE FITZPATRICK     F   309   23:38  7:38 
  172 CHRISTINE HAVERLY    F   404   23:40  7:38 
  173 ERIC STEVENS         M  1077   23:40  7:39 
  174 DANIEL MARDEN        M   568   23:41  7:39 
  175 STACY CAPRIO         F   120   23:41  7:39 
  176 MATTHEW GRITZMACHER  M   383   23:42  7:39 
  177 CAITLIN WEST         F  1015   23:43  7:39 
  178 FIELD YATES          M  1042   23:44  7:40 
  179 NATALIE BLAHUNKA     F    62   23:44  7:40 
  180 JASON CAMARDELLO     M   108   23:45  7:40 
  181 VIGNY FONG           F   320   23:45  7:40 
  182 RYAN GROWNEY         M  1146   23:46  7:40 
  183 JULIAN RONSETTO      M  1436   23:47  7:41 
  184 KATHRYN SULLIVAN     F  1119   23:49  7:41 
  185 LIAM CATALDO         M   140   23:49  7:41 
  186 KEVIN MORAN          M  1335   23:50  7:42 
  187 DONALD CONWAY        M  1220   23:51  7:42 
  188 BENJAMIN COUCH       M   185   23:51  7:42 
  189 PAUL WALSH           M  1001   23:53  7:43 
  190 CHRISTOPHER WALSH    M  1002   23:54  7:43 
  191 AMY LACOMBE          F  1214   23:54  7:43 
  192 EVA ITEIDINGSFELDER  F  1211   23:55  7:43 
  193 NORA ELSON           F   274   23:56  7:44 
  194 CASEY BEAUMIER       M    49   23:57  7:44 
  195 KYLE PROHOVICH       M  1134   23:57  7:44 
  196 CASSIE PRIOLEAU      F   779   23:59  7:44 
  197 LAUREN MILLER        F   638   23:59  7:45 
  198 MARGARET MANNING     F   566   24:00  7:45 
  199 LOGAN GALLAGHER      M  1083   24:00  7:45 
  200 KERRY COTTER         F   183   24:01  7:45 




                                                                      Page 5
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  201 BRIAN RODRIGUES      M  1416   24:01  7:45 
  202 PATRICK RILEY        M   808   24:02  7:46 
  203 BRETT ERICKSON       F   282   24:02  7:46 
  204 THOMAS MERCURO       M   632   24:04  7:46 
  205 JORDAN BURKE         M    94   24:05  7:46 
  206 BRIAN CALLAHAN       M  1136   24:05  7:47 
  207 GABE STAPLETON       M   922   24:07  7:47 
  208 JARED COFFIN         M   168   24:08  7:47 
  209 ELIZABETH FOUNTAIN   F   329   24:09  7:48 
  210 STEVE GREEN          M  1329   24:11  7:48 
  211 PAULA ASTL           F    23   24:12  7:49 
  212 NICHOLAS TIVROM      M  1333   24:15  7:50 
  213 BRENT VAN FOSSAN     M   986   24:16  7:50 
  214 JOHN LAMBRECHT       M   511   24:17  7:50 
  215 NEED INFO               1110   24:17  7:50 
  216 JOHN HENNESEY        M  1324   24:19  7:51 
  217 PAUL JOSEPH          M  1139   24:21  7:51 
  218 SHEILA GRIFFIN       F  1233   24:21  7:52 
  219 PHILIP PIETRANGELO   M   754   24:21  7:52 
  220 ALEX PROSTANO        M   780   24:22  7:52 
  221 TUCKER MAHONEY       M   558   24:25  7:53 
  222 DANIELLE RUSSELL     F  1435   24:25  7:53 
  223 KRISTEN MERCIER      F   631   24:26  7:53 
  224 SCOTT SHIELDS        M   882   24:28  7:54 
  225 ELISABETH FARMER     F   297   24:30  7:55 
  226 SEAN O'HARA          M   701   24:31  7:55 
  227 AUSTIN SHAVER        M   876   24:32  7:55 
  228 CHRIS REMELLZA       M  1240   24:32  7:55 
  229 DAVID CONNORS        M  1115   24:34  7:56 
  230 DAIVA SILIUNAS       F   887   24:34  7:56 
  231 SAMANTHA HASTLER     F   403   24:35  7:56 
  232 MICHAEL GRIFFIN      M   380   24:38  7:57 
  233 LIVIA MEHARG         F  1415   24:38  7:57 
  234 DAN POUSETTO         M  1202   24:39  7:57 
  235 NATALIA IVANYTSKY    F   440   24:40  7:58 
  236 JAMES ROQUE          M   820   24:40  7:58 
  237 KRISTEN CAHILL       F   106   24:41  7:58 
  238 SEAN DVORAK          M  1200   24:42  7:58 
  239 TANNER EDWARDS       M  1425   24:42  7:59 
  240 KATIE HORIGAN        F  1084   24:44  7:59 
  241 MORGAN DUHE          F   257   24:46  8:00 
  242 MICHAEL QUEALY       M   784   24:46  8:00 
  243 BRENDAN GAFFNEY      M   343   24:50  8:01 
  244 AL DEA               M   219   24:51  8:01 
  245 PAIGE QUINN          F   788   24:51  8:01 
  246 CHRISTEN KIRKWOOD    F   482   24:51  8:01 
  247 ERICA DESHPANDE      F   236   24:52  8:02 
  248 JOSEPH PALOMBA       M   726   24:52  8:02 
  249 LUKE VAN HOUTEN      M   987   24:54  8:02 
  250 DENTON CONKLIN       M   174   24:58  8:04 




                                                                      Page 6
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  251 COURTNEY NOONE       F   691   24:59  8:04 
  252 WENDY PRICE          F  1086   24:59  8:04 
  253 BENJAMIN LITCHFIELD  M   539   25:00  8:04 
  254 RICARDO SCHEIBER-CAM M   853   25:00  8:04 
  255 COURTNEY LAWRENCE    F  1232   25:01  8:05 
  256 DAVID XIAO           M  1041   25:02  8:05 
  257 JEREMY FRYD          M   338   25:02  8:05 
  258 BENJAMIN CROWLEY     M  1341   25:02  8:05 
  259 MICHAEL DELUCA       M   229   25:05  8:06 
  260 ERICKA STACHURA      F   917   25:08  8:07 
  261 ANSON PETRICK        M   747   25:09  8:07 
  262 MATT ALVAREZ         M  1318   25:09  8:07 
  263 CAMERON SPERANCE     M  1056   25:10  8:07 
  264 SUSANNE DURNING      F   263   25:10  8:08 
  265 SKINNYMO COTTER      F   182   25:11  8:08 
  266 RICHARD HILL         M  1337   25:11  8:08 
  267 ANDREW GIER          M   356   25:12  8:08 
  268 LEON LITCHFIELD      M   540   25:14  8:09 
  269 JILLIAN JOHNSON      F   447   25:16  8:09 
  270 JAKE ST. GERMAIN     M   916   25:19  8:10 
  271 MARC L'HEUREUX       M  1313   25:19  8:10 
  272 MARYE MORAN          F   650   25:21  8:11 
  273 KATHLEEN BYRNES      F   104   25:22  8:11 
  274 ANTHONY LIBERTI      M   533   25:22  8:11 
  275 WILLIAM BOOSALIS     M    72   25:22  8:11 
  276 RYAN WESTERN         F  1016   25:23  8:12 
  277 LORENZO POSADAS      M   771   25:24  8:12 
  278 BRYAN FINNEY         M   305   25:25  8:12 
  279 DANIEL MARTINEZ      M  1213   25:25  8:12 
  280 OLIVER COEFF         M  1330   25:28  8:13 
  281 FREELAND JAMIE       M   441   25:28  8:13 
  282 ROBERT FEDAS         M   298   25:29  8:14 
  283 PETER SCHER          M   854   25:32  8:14 
  284 MALLIKA RAJAMANI     F  1085   25:33  8:15 
  285 RJ RESCIGNO          M   803   25:34  8:15 
  286 DAVE SUTHERLAND      M   938   25:35  8:15 
  287 ANDREW CHIN          M  1326   25:35  8:16 
  288 ANDREW MAHER         M  1338   25:35  8:16 
  289 REBECCA KANE         F   457   25:36  8:16 
  290 KELLEY MCKENNA       F   614   25:37  8:16 
  291 ALYSSA CARREAU       F  1137   25:38  8:16 
  292 CHELSEA ROSENBAUER   F   822   25:38  8:16 
  293 COURTNEY ALPAUGH     F     6   25:38  8:17 
  294 NATE BAYUK           M  1320   25:39  8:17 
  295 KEVIN MCGOVERN       M  1301   25:39  8:17 
  296 LEAHY TERENCE        M   951   25:41  8:17 
  297 ADAM PAGGI           M   724   25:41  8:17 
  298 KIM COBLYN           F   165   25:41  8:18 
  299 ANGELA ZABLOTNY      F  1047   25:42  8:18 
  300 SHANNON MCLEOD       F   618   25:42  8:18 




                                                                      Page 7
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  301 MICHAEL PRICE        M  1087   25:42  8:18 
  302 TIM SKINNER          M   893   25:44  8:18 
  303 BRITTANY BIRBIGLIA   F    61   25:45  8:19 
  304 LIAM FORD            M   323   25:46  8:19 
  305 KRISTEN FLORIN       F   317   25:46  8:19 
  306 HEATHER CHENETTE     F   146   25:47  8:19 
  307 ROBERT HYNES         M  1231   25:48  8:20 
  308 MICHAEL FRIEND       M   335   25:48  8:20 
  309 RACHAEL MCINTOSH     F   613   25:49  8:20 
  310 NICK KNOERR          M  1414   25:50  8:20 
  311 JENNINGS TOM         M   964   25:50  8:20 
  312 SEAN ADAMS           M     2   25:52  8:21 
  313 MATT WAGNER          M   996   25:54  8:22 
  314 STEPHEN BRIGHT       M    85   25:56  8:22 
  315 JACKIE WADE          F   995   25:56  8:22 
  316 DANIEL POLVINO       M   765   25:56  8:22 
  317 LINDA VITALE         F   991   25:57  8:23 
  318 KEVIN MONTEIRO       M   645   25:58  8:23 
  319 DAN ACCORDI          M  1206   25:58  8:23 
  320 GAVIN KENNEDY        M   472   25:59  8:23 
  321 MEGAN MORGAN         F   653   26:01  8:24 
  322 EMILY PRAST          F   774   26:01  8:24 
  323 ERIN HUGHES          F   430   26:02  8:24 
  324 LEXI SCHNEIDER       F   856   26:04  8:25 
  325 SARA KOMOROWSKI      F   492   26:05  8:25 
  326 KYLIE ROLINCIK       F   815   26:06  8:25 
  327 JESSICA ROLINCIK     F   818   26:07  8:26 
  328 LAUREN ORTNER        F   718   26:07  8:26 
  329 CHARLES KRUPA        M   500   26:08  8:26 
  330 NOAH LUNDBERG        M   545   26:09  8:26 
  331 SARAH SWAINE         F   941   26:09  8:27 
  332 MICHAEL KADOW        M   454   26:10  8:27 
  333 LINDSEY POLISHOOK    F   764   26:11  8:27 
  334 NICOLE SHEPARD       F   880   26:13  8:28 
  335 MARY AMATO           F     8   26:13  8:28 
  336 DIANE BERNABEI       F    57   26:14  8:28 
  337 PAUL ROLINCIK        M   817   26:15  8:28 
  338 ALEXANDER GOLDOWSKY  M   363   26:16  8:29 
  339 DREW GALLAGHER       M   344   26:16  8:29 
  340 HASSELL ROB          M   812   26:18  8:29 
  341 KIMBERLY SPLINTER    F  1073   26:21  8:30 
  342 HANNAH TROST         F   975   26:22  8:31 
  343 NATALIE THOMAS       F  1314   26:25  8:32 
  344 KEVIN LEE            M  1411   26:25  8:32 
  345 STEPHANIE DOTE       F  1209   26:26  8:32 
  346 MARYELLEN DORAN      F   248   26:27  8:32 
  347 MATT MCGOVERN        M  1332   26:28  8:33 
  348 MARY SANFORD         F   842   26:29  8:33 
  349 LAUREN AUDI          F    30   26:29  8:33 
  350 AMANDA CROOKS        F   192   26:30  8:33 




                                                                      Page 8
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  351 JOE DASILVA          M  1432   26:31  8:34 
  352 DERED ARNOLD         M  1433   26:32  8:34 
  353 CLAIRE SMITH         F   896   26:32  8:34 
  354 CHANTAL GIL          F   357   26:33  8:34 
  355 TIM MILLER           M   640   26:33  8:34 
  356 SARAH MATHEY         F   583   26:34  8:34 
  357 CATHERINE BOYLE      F    78   26:34  8:34 
  358 TAYLOR SHANNON       F   873   26:34  8:35 
  359 PAUL CANALORI        M   117   26:34  8:35 
  360 ROMAN GROMEZ         M  1344   26:35  8:35 
  361 JOHN ENGLISH         M   279   26:35  8:35 
  362 RORY O'DONNELL       F   697   26:35  8:35 
  363 KELLY HARMON         F   396   26:36  8:35 
  364 MATTHEW LAWLOR       M   520   26:36  8:35 
  365 JUSTIN MANN          M   563   26:37  8:35 
  366 TYLER SUENKE         M  1236   26:37  8:35 
  367 DAVID CRONIN         M   191   26:38  8:36 
  368 BRIAN PALUMBO        M   727   26:38  8:36 
  369 ANNA TRILLERAS       F  1058   26:39  8:36 
  370 KAITLYN MCGILLYCUDDY F   605   26:41  8:37 
  371 GUS GODLEY           M   361   26:41  8:37 
  372 KISA HAN             F  1074   26:42  8:37 
  373 ASHLEY JONES         F  1078   26:44  8:38 
  374 MIKE LUNA            M   544   26:45  8:38 
  375 LAUREN GIACOPELLI    F  1204   26:46  8:38 
  376 MICHELLE SANCHEZ     F   840   26:46  8:38 
  377 JOSEPH DREESZER      M  1212   26:46  8:39 
  378 KRISTIN WILL         F  1024   26:47  8:39 
  379 ERIC JOHNSON         M   446   26:47  8:39 
  380 MOLLY TRIMBLE        F  1224   26:48  8:39 
  381 PAIGE CROWTHER       F   195   26:49  8:39 
  382 JARROD CHARBONNEAU   M   144   26:49  8:39 
  383 KENDRA MUNKACSY      F  1221   26:50  8:40 
  384 ERIN FLAHERTY        F   311   26:51  8:40 
  385 RACHEL PETTIS        F  1072   26:54  8:41 
  386 TYLER HINCHLIFFE     M   412   26:55  8:41 
  387 JAY JEANOTTE         M  1328   26:56  8:42 
  388 JEFF LAMBERT         M  1310   26:56  8:42 
  389 ALEXANDRA LYNETTE-KR F   548   26:56  8:42 
  390 KELLY PRESTON        F   775   26:59  8:43 
  391 BRIANNE TANKE        F   948   27:01  8:43 
  392 AMY GRIFFIN          F  1218   27:01  8:43 
  393 STEVE VENEZIA        M  1306   27:04  8:44 
  394 EDUARDO SALDIVAS     M  1210   27:06  8:45 
  395 VASILIOS STOTIS      M   931   27:08  8:45 
  396 JESSICA URBAN        F   985   27:08  8:46 
  397 JOHN GORMAN          M  1323   27:09  8:46 
  398 TRAVIS FERRICK       M  1322   27:10  8:46 
  399 ANDREW LAWRENCE      M  1331   27:10  8:46 
  400 MARK PERDIOS         M  1076   27:10  8:46 




                                                                      Page 9
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  401 DAVID LEGER JR.      M   526   27:11  8:46 
  402 BENJAMIN OLCOTT      M  1417   27:11  8:47 
  403 JEN NEELY            F   681   27:12  8:47 
  404 JACLYN GERSON        F   355   27:12  8:47 
  405 MAURA KELLY          F   471   27:12  8:47 
  406 EMILY SCHALKA        F   851   27:13  8:47 
  407 JENNIFER PITZ        F   756   27:13  8:47 
  408 DANA EGAN            F   268   27:13  8:47 
  409 RYAN WOODHOUSE       M  1345   27:14  8:47 
  410 PHILLIP LAROCCA      M  1347   27:14  8:47 
  411 NATE LAPOINTE        M  1321   27:14  8:47 
  412 HUNTER GORDON        M  1317   27:15  8:48 
  413 KELSEY KRINGEL       F   498   27:15  8:48 
  414 VICTORIA SPONSEL     F   915   27:17  8:48 
  415 LYAN CHUNG           F   157   27:19  8:49 
  416 MARY PONSETTO        F   766   27:19  8:49 
  417 KATIE AMODIO         F    10   27:20  8:49 
  418 CHRISTOPHER MILLER   M  1304   27:20  8:49 
  419 TAYLOR LASCO         M  1327   27:21  8:50 
  420 KATHERINE WOONTON    F  1039   27:21  8:50 
  421 KAITLIN HILDRETH     F   411   27:22  8:50 
  422 NEED INFO               1093   27:23  8:50 
  423 NEED INFO               1092   27:24  8:51 
  424 ELIZABETH BAYOFF     F    46   27:25  8:51 
  425 NICHOLAS FREEHLING   M  1438   27:26  8:51 
  426 ERICA PERRY          F  1336   27:27  8:52 
  427 BRANDON PECCHIA      M   738   27:28  8:52 
  428 HELEN BENSON         F    55   27:29  8:52 
  429 SAMANTHA MEDRANO     F   626   27:30  8:52 
  430 THEO MAYER           M   585   27:30  8:53 
  431 SYDNEY ESIASON       F   284   27:30  8:53 
  432 ANNA BROWN           F    89   27:32  8:53 
  433 KATHRYN QUIRK        F   792   27:32  8:53 
  434 MARIANNE CAMPBELL    F   112   27:33  8:53 
  435 RYAN MURPHY          M   665   27:33  8:54 
  436 KRISTYN FIELDS       F   301   27:34  8:54 
  437 ELIZABETH EVANS      F   288   27:35  8:54 
  438 SAMUEL BAXTER        M    45   27:36  8:54 
  439 KYLE SEIBERT         M   862   27:36  8:54 
  440 TIM ALBERT           M  1145   27:36  8:55 
  441 TAYLOR LATIMER       F   516   27:37  8:55 
  442 CATHERINE MCQUADE    F   624   27:38  8:55 
  443 MORGAN DWYER         F   265   27:39  8:55 
  444 KELLY ANNE QUINN     F   789   27:40  8:56 
  445 DIANA ANGELINI       F    13   27:41  8:56 
  446 CLAIRE TOWNLEY       F   968   27:41  8:56 
  447 TAYLOR STIEGLER      F   928   27:42  8:57 
  448 ANDREW MAHER         M   557   27:43  8:57 
  449 ALEXIS MURPHY        F   670   27:47  8:58 
  450 DOUG WAKEFIELD       M   998   27:48  8:59 




                                                                      Page 10
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  451 EMILY KEANE          F   462   27:51  8:59 
  452 STEVE LAFRANCE       M   508   27:53  9:00 
  453 KATIE TEDESCO        F  1421   27:54  9:00 
  454 ALLISON KNIGHTLY     F   486   27:55  9:01 
  455 ALISSA ROTHMAN       F  1223   27:56  9:01 
  456 KATIE ECKERLINE      F   266   27:57  9:01 
  457 KIERSTEN ABATE       F     1   27:57  9:01 
  458 MARY LAUREN MAGARGEE F   556   27:59  9:02 
  459 DANIEL CATTOLICA     M   141   28:00  9:02 
  460 JONLYN ENGLERT       F   278   28:00  9:02 
  461 JAMES TARCA          M  1144   28:01  9:02 
  462 SEAN SLATTERY        M   894   28:01  9:03 
  463 JACKSON SHUTTLEWORTH M   883   28:01  9:03 
  464 DAVID CHOU           M   151   28:01  9:03 
  465 ANDREW NELSON        M   683   28:02  9:03 
  466 SHANA CAPOLUPO       F   118   28:02  9:03 
  467 JOSEPH MCCARTHY      M   592   28:02  9:03 
  468 DONALD ATKINSON JR   M    27   28:02  9:03 
  469 BRIANNA CONLAN       F   175   28:03  9:03 
  470 CLARA SON            F   904   28:03  9:03 
  471 CARA MEGERDICHIAN    F   627   28:03  9:03 
  472 JEN O'NEILL          F  1071   28:03  9:03 
  473 DONNY RICHARD        M   806   28:04  9:03 
  474 KEVIN ARMSTRONG      M    21   28:05  9:04 
  475 WILL QUISH           M   793   28:05  9:04 
  476 KIMBERLY DIEZ        F  1334   28:08  9:05 
  477 LINDSEY WARREN       F  1006   28:08  9:05 
  478 KATHERINE RUDDY      F  1129   28:08  9:05 
  479 EUNICE LEE           F   525   28:10  9:06 
  480 KEVIN BORAH          M    74   28:11  9:06 
  481 KATHARINE BORAH      F    73   28:11  9:06 
  482 AMY MCDERMETT        F  1339   28:11  9:06 
  483 EMILY CADMAN         F  1340   28:12  9:06 
  484 KASEY JONG           F   451   28:13  9:07 
  485 EMILY REEDICH        F  1208   28:13  9:07 
  486 MEGAN SCANLON        F   847   28:14  9:07 
  487 CHELSEA DIMON        F   239   28:14  9:07 
  488 BRIAN SCANLON        M   848   28:16  9:08 
  489 SEAN BRODERICK       M    87   28:17  9:08 
  490 DANIEL IBARROLA      M   435   28:19  9:08 
  491 PETER CAMPFIELD      M   113   28:19  9:08 
  492 MEGHAN MCCROREY      F   596   28:20  9:09 
  493 JENNA PERSICO        F   745   28:23  9:10 
  494 YVETTE GONG          F   364   28:23  9:10 
  495 ERIN MOODY           F  1132   28:24  9:10 
  496 ADAM FORD            M  1412   28:30  9:12 
  497 CHRISTOPHER CULLINAN M   197   28:31  9:12 
  498 KARA DELUCA          F   228   28:39  9:15 
  499 SAMANTHA LEAHY       F   522   28:40  9:15 
  500 MARGUERITE BEDNARCIK F    50   28:41  9:16 




                                                                      Page 11
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  501 JILLIAN BAKER        F    35   28:42  9:16 
  502 PAUL TENAGLIA        M  1402   28:43  9:16 
  503 LAURA JARVI          F   442   28:44  9:16 
  504 TERENCE TIRELLA      M   961   28:44  9:16 
  505 KAREN FORD           F   322   28:44  9:17 
  506 MEREDITH MURPHY      F   668   28:44  9:17 
  507 LINDSAY MCLAUGHLIN   F   616   28:45  9:17 
  508 IAN SPENCER          M   911   28:45  9:17 
  509 KATELYN POHLMAN      F   761   28:45  9:17 
  510 BILL MURPHY          M   669   28:46  9:17 
  511 SARAH LANE           F   513   28:46  9:17 
  512 SAMANTHA HUBLEY      F   429   28:46  9:17 
  513 ROLANDO ALBUJA       M     5   28:47  9:17 
  514 ADAM PHILLION        M   751   28:47  9:17 
  515 TONY DELOUISE        M  1062   28:47  9:18 
  516 JOHN GALLAUGHER      M   345   28:48  9:18 
  517 STEPHEN LAVOIE       M   519   28:48  9:18 
  518 JENNA KLEMONSKI      F   484   28:49  9:18 
  519 DICK DORAN           M   249   28:50  9:18 
  520 MATT KOMAREK         M   491   28:50  9:18 
  521 EMILY BLAKE          F    63   28:51  9:19 
  522 ERIN O'CONNOR        F   696   28:52  9:19 
  523 EMILY KAISER         F  1148   28:52  9:19 
  524 KELSEY MELANSON      F   628   28:54  9:20 
  525 MATTHEW MORGAN       M   652   28:54  9:20 
  526 SAMUEL BELLINGRATH   M    52   28:54  9:20 
  527 KRISTIN REILLY       F  1089   28:55  9:20 
  528 FRANCES DE LA CAMARA F   217   28:58  9:21 
  529 JACQUELINE GUERRERO  F  1081   28:58  9:21 
  530 MELISSA DAVID        F   213   28:59  9:21 
  531 MALLORY SPIRO        F   913   28:59  9:21 
  532 SARAH STINN          F   929   29:00  9:22 
  533 KIRSTEN CARLOW       F   122   29:02  9:22 
  534 RANDIE WHITE         F  1021   29:02  9:22 
  535 MICHELLE GORDON      F   371   29:03  9:23 
  536 MIA ETRE             F   286   29:04  9:23 
  537 MARIA PANDOLFO       F   729   29:04  9:23 
  538 RANDI HARDIMAN       F   393   29:04  9:23 
  539 ALEXIS DIGASSO       F   237   29:05  9:23 
  540 JAY COLBATH          M   170   29:15  9:27 
  541 DANIELLI MARZOUCA    F   579   29:15  9:27 
  542 NICK TSANTES         M   980   29:17  9:27 
  543 KATHLEEN COSTELLO    F   181   29:17  9:27 
  544 NURIA BOJ            F    68   29:17  9:27 
  545 LENNAN RICHARD       M  1138   29:18  9:27 
  546 JOSEPH MIGNOLI       M   636   29:18  9:28 
  547 GRACIELA ESQUIVEL    F   285   29:19  9:28 
  548 CAROLINE FOZ         F   331   29:19  9:28 
  549 REBECCA NELSON       F   684   29:20  9:28 
  550 LAUREN KELLY         F   470   29:20  9:28 




                                                                      Page 12
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  551 THOMAS RUSSO         M   828   29:21  9:29 
  552 ANDREW FAIZ          M   293   29:25  9:30 
  553 ANDREW HASEBROOCK    M   399   29:26  9:30 
  554 JOSEPH NUCCIO        M   694   29:27  9:30 
  555 DYLAN KELLACHAN      M   468   29:27  9:30 
  556 CHERYL RUSSO         F   830   29:27  9:30 
  557 THOMAS HARDIMAN      M   394   29:27  9:30 
  558 HONOUR FORD          F   325   29:28  9:31 
  559 ASHLEY HASEBROOCK    F   400   29:28  9:31 
  560 SARAH KRANTZ         F   497   29:28  9:31 
  561 KATHERINE GRANGER    F   375   29:30  9:31 
  562 BRIDGET MILLER       F   639   29:30  9:31 
  563 MEREDITH BEHM        F    51   29:31  9:32 
  564 COURTNEY NOLAN       F   690   29:31  9:32 
  565 MARINA ITURRALDE     F   439   29:32  9:32 
  566 DAN SOLOGUREN        M  1055   29:33  9:32 
  567 NICOLE D'ARGENTO     F   204   29:33  9:32 
  568 SU PARK              F   732   29:34  9:32 
  569 SARAH MCSWEENEY      F   625   29:34  9:33 
  570 AMY BLOUIN           F    65   29:35  9:33 
  571 THOMAS MURPHY        M   666   29:36  9:33 
  572 STEPHANIE LANCET     F   512   29:36  9:33 
  573 CAITLIN FENTZLAFF    F   299   29:39  9:34 
  574 KILEY CALLAHAN       F   107   29:39  9:34 
  575 MARY BARBER          F    37   29:40  9:34 
  576 MEAGHAN WOODS        F  1037   29:40  9:35 
  577 HAILEY PRESCOTT      F  1228   29:41  9:35 
  578 KATHERINE DUVNJAK    F   264   29:41  9:35 
  579 COURTNEY COLGAN      F  1302   29:42  9:35 
  580 MICHELLE TOTINO      F   966   29:42  9:35 
  581 MEGHAN ROBERTS       F   813   29:44  9:36 
  582 RAPHAEL POSADAS      M   770   29:44  9:36 
  583 MAGDALENA LACHOWICZ  F   506   29:46  9:36 
  584 CHRISTINE BARTLETT   F    41   29:47  9:37 
  585 NICHOLAS WRIGHT      M  1040   29:48  9:37 
  586 CRAWFORD CHRIS       M   152   29:49  9:37 
  587 JESSIKA PARRY        F   733   29:50  9:38 
  588 SUSAN TSANTES        F   978   29:51  9:38 
  589 JUDY CLAIR HENDERSON F   160   29:51  9:38 
  590 CAITLIN CORNELIESS   F   180   29:57  9:40 
  591 ELIZABETH GLATZER    F   359   29:58  9:40 
  592 STEPHANIE DONATELLI  F   243   29:58  9:40 
  593 THERESA SCHMALL      F   855   29:58  9:40 
  594 RACHEL FAGUT         F   292   29:59  9:41 
  595 RYAN GALVIN          M   348   30:01  9:41 
  596 MICHAEL KURTYKA      M   501   30:01  9:41 
  597 MICHAEL FLAHERTY     M   310   30:01  9:41 
  598 CONNOR TINQUIST      M   960   30:02  9:42 
  599 MATTHEW O'SULLIVAN   M   708   30:02  9:42 
  600 ASHLEY DONOGHUE      F   245   30:03  9:42 




                                                                      Page 13
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  601 ZACHARY COUCH        M   184   30:03  9:42 
  602 KAITLIN DADDONA      F   207   30:03  9:42 
  603 GREG OVERTON         M   721   30:04  9:42 
  604 TORI SNOW            F   901   30:04  9:42 
  605 KRISTINA CIAMPA      F  1219   30:04  9:42 
  606 ROBERT CLAYTON       M   164   30:05  9:43 
  607 MADELINE MCFAUL      F   603   30:05  9:43 
  608 KARA RUTLEDGE        F   832   30:06  9:43 
  609 JONAH HENDERSON      M  1068   30:09  9:44 
  610 JENNIFER MEUNIER     F  1406   30:09  9:44 
  611 RYAN MCNAMARA        M   621   30:09  9:44 
  612 PETER ASPINWALL      M    22   30:10  9:44 
  613 JOHN SCHUTES         M   858   30:10  9:44 
  614 JACKSON ELIZONDO     M   272   30:11  9:45 
  615 CATHERINE GRIFFIN    F   379   30:12  9:45 
  616 KEVIN MCCOMBS        M   595   30:12  9:45 
  617 ISABELLA BYINGTON    F   102   30:12  9:45 
  618 LAUREN WILKES        F  1022   30:13  9:45 
  619 MATTHEW MURPHY       M  1403   30:13  9:45 
  620 SARA CARHART         F  1404   30:14  9:46 
  621 ELAINE COGGINS       F   169   30:14  9:46 
  622 ANTHONY TRACY        M  1405   30:16  9:46 
  623 JEFF COOK            M  1114   30:16  9:46 
  624 NATHAN OLIVAREZ      M  1408   30:18  9:47 
  625 SARAHMAY CASE        F   129   30:18  9:47 
  626 DAN MATCHETT         M   581   30:19  9:47 
  627 SASHA SUPPA          F   936   30:19  9:47 
  628 KARI SINGLETON       F   891   30:20  9:47 
  629 KATHERINE DONOHUE    F   246   30:20  9:47 
  630 MERCEDES GARCIA      F  1434   30:21  9:48 
  631 MARIA GARCIA         F  1423   30:22  9:48 
  632 NANCY MCCLEARY       F   594   30:22  9:48 
  633 SADIE HOLDRIDGE      F   415   30:27  9:50 
  634 BRUCE HOLDRIDGE      M   416   30:30  9:51 
  635 MIKE WEST            M  1325   30:30  9:51 
  636 SUZANNE TIMMONS      F   958   30:31  9:51 
  637 BRETT WILZBACH       M  1029   30:31  9:51 
  638 MARY KEELEY          F   465   30:33  9:52 
  639 MACKENZIE SONIAK     F   905   30:34  9:52 
  640 BRITTANY WILKINS     F  1023   30:34  9:52 
  641 LIZ STOCKER          F   930   30:35  9:52 
  642 MICHELLE MORGAN      F   651   30:35  9:52 
  643 SAMANTHA COVELLE     F   187   30:36  9:53 
  644 MEAGHAN O'HARA       F   702   30:37  9:53 
  645 CHARLES HOWE         M   425   30:43  9:55 
  646 BRIAN HOWELLS        M   426   30:44  9:55 
  647 HANNAH RING          F   809   30:44  9:55 
  648 CHRISTINA ROSSETTI   F   823   30:44  9:55 
  649 MARIE VITELLO        F   992   30:45  9:55 
  650 COLETTE BYRNES       F   103   30:45  9:56 




                                                                      Page 14
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  651 CAROLINE MACISAAC    F   549   30:45  9:56 
  652 KATHLEEN OSGOOD      F   719   30:45  9:56 
  653 BRIAN CODY           M   166   30:46  9:56 
  654 MICHELLE KEILICH     F   466   30:46  9:56 
  655 COLLEEN DOYLE        F   252   30:47  9:56 
  656 ABIGAIL HASEBROOCK   F   401   30:47  9:56 
  657 QING WAI WONG        F  1036   30:49  9:57 
  658 PAUL SULZER          M  1241   30:51  9:57 
  659 CINDY ASWAD          F    24   30:51  9:58 
  660 KATRINA KNIGHTS      F   487   30:52  9:58 
  661 MATTHEW KNIGHTS      M   488   30:59 10:00 
  662 CHRISTOPHER RUDNICK  M   827   31:00 10:00 
  663 DAVID GROMAN         M   384   31:01 10:01 
  664 GRACIE VILLA         F   990   31:02 10:01 
  665 CONNER REILLY        M   802   31:02 10:01 
  666 MOLLY HOLDEN         F   414   31:03 10:01 
  667 WENDY CONTI          F   177   31:03 10:01 
  668 RICH O'HARA          M   700   31:04 10:02 
  669 NICOLE LONG          F   543   31:04 10:02 
  670 ALEXIS ANTONELLI     F    16   31:05 10:02 
  671 NATALIE VANHAMBURG   F  1116   31:17 10:06 
  672 BRIAN BENNETT        M    54   31:18 10:06 
  673 HEATHER KOZIN        F   495   31:18 10:06 
  674 VANESSA BERRY        F    58   31:21 10:07 
  675 DONNA SCHALLER       F   852   31:22 10:07 
  676 SUSAN ISHIGE         F   437   31:22 10:08 
  677 ALEJANDRA TREJO      F   973   31:23 10:08 
  678 JESSICA PETZNICK     F   749   31:25 10:08 
  679 JILLIAN ROTHWELL     F   824   31:26 10:09 
  680 SAMUEL WAGNER        M   997   31:27 10:09 
  681 TAYLOR WISHMAN       M  1031   31:30 10:10 
  682 ASHLEY DAY-LEWIS     F   215   31:31 10:10 
  683 DANIELA NAZARIAN     F   678   31:31 10:10 
  684 CECILY DOONAN        F   247   31:32 10:11 
  685 MEGAN BARRETT        F    39   31:33 10:11 
  686 DANA PRINZ           F   777   31:34 10:11 
  687 JESSICA CLARK        F   161   31:34 10:11 
  688 CHRISTINE SULLIVAN   F   935   31:35 10:12 
  689 PAUL CHIOZZI         M   148   31:35 10:12 
  690 NICOLINE BACH        F    34   31:36 10:12 
  691 COLLEEN GRADY        F   373   31:36 10:12 
  692 ANDREW KURZON        M   502   31:37 10:12 
  693 CAROLINE EISELE      F   270   31:39 10:13 
  694 LAUREN BUSCHINI      F    99   31:40 10:13 
  695 KARA WEEKS           F  1011   31:41 10:13 
  696 NICOLE RADOS         F   795   31:41 10:14 
  697 KRISTA D'ALESSANDRO  F   203   31:42 10:14 
  698 BRITTNEY WETZEL      F  1018   31:42 10:14 
  699 SARAH BONO           F    71   31:43 10:14 
  700 KATIE CUTTING        F   202   31:43 10:14 




                                                                      Page 15
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  701 CAILA CHIRICHIGNO    F   150   31:44 10:15 
  702 ANDREA FILLER        F   302   31:45 10:15 
  703 CHELSEA LOBUE        F   541   31:46 10:15 
  704 ALLISON LOCKBERG     F   542   31:47 10:15 
  705 SHANNON HOWE         F  1153   31:58 10:19 
  706 RYAN MCGARRY         M   604   32:00 10:20 
  707 MATTHEW WEISS        M  1014   32:08 10:22 
  708 ERICA CROSS          F   193   32:11 10:23 
  709 ALYSSA SINEL         F   890   32:13 10:24 
  710 AMANDA GRIFFITH      F   382   32:16 10:25 
  711 AMANDA SCOTT         F   861   32:18 10:26 
  712 DENIS MCGOVERN       M   608   32:19 10:26 
  713 KATHERINE MARTINEZ   F   577   32:21 10:27 
  714 CHRISTOPHER BROCK-FI M    86   32:24 10:28 
  715 KATIE TSANTES        F   979   32:25 10:28 
  716 TORY MULLEN          F  1225   32:26 10:28 
  717 NATALIE BOWEN        F    77   32:27 10:28 
  718 ALICIA MARTINEZ      F   578   32:27 10:28 
  719 ELISE GOODHUE        F   369   32:32 10:30 
  720 ELYSE GOULD          F   372   32:32 10:30 
  721 MARION HALFTERMEYER  F   389   32:34 10:31 
  722 ELEANOR SCIANNELLA   F   859   32:39 10:32 
  723 JIM SKEFFINGTON      M   892   32:41 10:33 
  724 ALEXANDRA COVELLE    F  1424   32:42 10:33 
  725 MICHELLE GOLDEN      F   362   32:42 10:33 
  726 AMALA SOOKLAL        F   906   32:43 10:34 
  727 BRIANNA GIARRAPUTO   F  1059   32:43 10:34 
  728 HILARY CHASSE        F   145   32:44 10:34 
  729 LISA STEVENS         F   927   32:45 10:34 
  730 ALEXANDRA SIMPSON    F   889   32:49 10:36 
  731 JINA MOON            F   646   32:49 10:36 
  732 ASHLEY KARPEH        F   460   32:50 10:36 
  733 NICOLE WEI           F  1012   32:51 10:36 
  734 JULIA DERUYTER       F   235   32:52 10:36 
  735 STEPHANIE WINTER     F  1030   32:53 10:37 
  736 KATHERINE BLANCHARD  F    64   32:54 10:37 
  737 JUSTIN GREALISH      M  1122   32:55 10:38 
  738 RYAN WALSH           M  1343   32:56 10:38 
  739 MARYELLEN FARKAS     F   295   32:56 10:38 
  740 PETER FARKAS         M   294   32:57 10:38 
  741 SEAN WALSH           M  1342   32:59 10:39 
  742 JESSICA VERCILLO     F   989   32:59 10:39 
  743 ADIN HENDERSON       M  1066   33:04 10:40 
  744 ANDY HENDERSON       M  1067   33:05 10:41 
  745 ALISON RAYMOND       F   798   33:06 10:41 
  746 BRYNN RUANE RUANE    F   826   33:07 10:41 
  747 PATRICK MOONEY       M   647   33:09 10:42 
  748 AMY GEMELLI          F   351   33:10 10:42 
  749 JACLYN ALBANESE      F     3   33:13 10:43 
  750 MICHELLE DENSMORE    F   232   33:14 10:44 




                                                                      Page 16
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  751 CHELSEA DUCK         F   255   33:14 10:44 
  752 MEGAN DENSTEDT       F   233   33:15 10:44 
  753 KRISTIN SILHAN       F   886   33:20 10:46 
  754 MELISSA DENUCCI      F   234   33:24 10:47 
  755 LISA BRUNO           F    90   33:34 10:50 
  756 LAURA SIMKO          F   888   33:37 10:51 
  757 JESSICA FORTIN       F   328   33:39 10:52 
  758 THERESE TULLY        F   981   33:39 10:52 
  759 HONOR FAGAN          F   290   33:40 10:52 
  760 LAURA MELANSON       F   629   33:43 10:53 
  761 CHRISTOPHER DARCY    M   210   33:45 10:53 
  762 AMANDA HOROWITZ      F   418   33:45 10:54 
  763 ELIZABETH PLOEN      F   759   33:45 10:54 
  764 ANN MARIE DARCY      F   211   33:46 10:54 
  765 ANNA MACKOUL         F   551   33:47 10:54 
  766 AMY RAPOSA           F   797   33:51 10:55 
  767 GINA MERCURO         F   633   34:00 10:58 
  768 JANE FACCENDA        F   289   34:00 10:58 
  769 ELIZABETH MCCLEARY   F   593   34:01 10:59 
  770 REHAN SHALLWANI      M   869   34:06 11:00 
  771 MEGAN WOLLAK         M  1035   34:06 11:00 
  772 AINE FORD            F   324   34:07 11:01 
  773 ROBERT SALTZMAN      M   838   34:09 11:01 
  774 ANNMARIE PAVONE      F   737   34:11 11:02 
  775 DOROTHY PLOUFFE      F   760   34:14 11:03 
  776 CASEY FLAVIN         F   313   34:18 11:04 
  777 ELIZABETH CHRISTENSE F   153   34:19 11:04 
  778 RACHEL VONTOBEL      F   994   34:20 11:05 
  779 JUDITH IGLEHART      F   436   34:21 11:05 
  780 BERENT LABRECQUE     M   504   34:23 11:06 
  781 ERIKA CLARK          F   162   34:29 11:08 
  782 KATIE NISKET         F  1215   34:34 11:09 
  783 MEGAN TINCHER        F   959   34:35 11:10 
  784 JENNA ERDLE          F   281   34:36 11:10 
  785 RICHARD PALMA        M  1234   34:36 11:10 
  786 ELIAS RODRIGUEZ      M   814   34:37 11:10 
  787 ADRIAN SMITH         F   898   34:37 11:10 
  788 GABRIELLA GOODE      F   366   34:38 11:11 
  789 REBECCA ZANOTTI      F  1049   34:39 11:11 
  790 MICHAEL DAVID        M   214   34:42 11:12 
  791 ELIZABETH CASEY      F   131   34:52 11:15 
  792 ROBERT OLP           M   716   34:53 11:15 
  793 MEAGHAN FINN         F   303   34:53 11:16 
  794 KATIE WATSON         F  1008   34:55 11:16 
  795 JULIE WILSON         F  1028   34:56 11:16 
  796 ASHLEY FLINN         F   316   34:57 11:17 
  797 SAMANTHA POPP        F   767   34:58 11:17 
  798 CAROLINE ARGYROS     F    20   35:06 11:20 
  799 LENNY MACKOUL        M   552   35:07 11:20 
  800 ADAM CHRISTENSEN     M   154   35:09 11:21 




                                                                      Page 17
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  801 KATHRYN POWELL       F   773   35:19 11:24 
  802 ANNA TREMBLE         F  1070   35:21 11:25 
  803 KARLEE RAJANIEMI     F   796   35:23 11:25 
  804 JAMES TREMBLE        M  1069   35:26 11:26 
  805 GAIL VANDYKE         F  1409   35:28 11:27 
  806 ANTHONY DIORIO       M  1410   35:28 11:27 
  807 CLARE HIGGINS        F   410   35:29 11:27 
  808 EILEEN O'MALLEY      F   705   35:29 11:27 
  809 IRENE DELAGRAMMATICA F   225   35:29 11:27 
  810 ERNIE HUANG          M   428   35:33 11:28 
  811 ALI MCDONALD         F   598   35:40 11:31 
  812 MARGARET MCARDLE     F   587   35:41 11:31 
  813 ERIN MANNA           F   564   36:00 11:37 
  814 KELSEY JONES         F   450   36:01 11:38 
  815 JUSTIN MANNA         M   565   36:02 11:38 
  816 SUSAN SHAVER         F   875   36:20 11:44 
  817 KATHERINE FROEHLICH  F   336   36:20 11:44 
  818 JULIA SEIGEL         F   863   36:22 11:44 
  819 DUNCAN SHAVER        M   877   36:36 11:49 
  820 PATRICK RYAN         M   835   36:37 11:49 
  821 WILLIAM SHAMON       M   872   36:40 11:50 
  822 DEANNA DRAPEAU       F   253   37:04 11:58 
  823 PRESTON GUTELIUS     M   387   37:09 11:59 
  824 KATE GUTELIUS        F   388   37:12 12:00 
  825 ALAN DECHTER         M   222   37:12 12:00 
  826 ELIZABETH LEROUX     F   529   37:14 12:01 
  827 JENNA DENICE         F   230   37:14 12:01 
  828 KELLIE SALAZAR       F   837   37:27 12:05 
  829 HEATHER FUNK         F  1309   37:29 12:06 
  830 KAITLIN MULCAHY      F  1118   37:30 12:06 
  831 ALEXANDRA BOUDREAUX  F    76   37:31 12:06 
  832 AMANDA ATKINSON      F    25   37:56 12:14 
  833 MEGHAN HAMLIN        F   390   37:57 12:15 
  834 LISA MENDICINA       F   630   38:00 12:16 
  835 TONI CURRY           F   199   38:17 12:21 
  836 VICTORIA CURRY       F  1237   39:13 12:39 
  837 JEFF JOHNSTON        M  1426   39:13 12:39 
  838 RALPH JOHNSTON       M  1427   39:14 12:40 
  839 SARAH OWEN           F   722   39:18 12:41 
  840 LORRAINE SHAMON      F   871   39:20 12:42 
  841 ASHLEY TAYLO FORD    F   326   39:37 12:47 
  842 DR TOM RUSSO         M   831   39:45 12:50 
  843 ELIZABETH MULLIGAN   F   662   39:46 12:50 
  844 CHRISTINA WARTSKI    F  1007   39:47 12:50 
  845 NANCY SANDMAN        F   841   40:06 12:57 
  846 ANA BONIN            F    70   40:08 12:57 
  847 BRIAN CURRY          M   200   40:10 12:58 
  848 SUZANNE STACHURA     F   919   40:14 12:59 
  849 EMILY GORDON         F  1117   40:17 13:00 
  850 GREGORY ASCRIZZI     M  1057   40:19 13:01 




                                                                      Page 18
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  851 PATRICIA KIELY       F   476   40:36 13:06 
  852 NIALL KIELY          M   477   40:36 13:06 
  853 SAMANTHA ABOLEILLA   F  1154   40:39 13:07 
  854 ED BORTONE           M  1147   40:58 13:13 
  855 MARISSA BORTONE      F    75   41:03 13:15 
  856 RITA O'KEEFE         F  1075   41:13 13:18 
  857 CASEY GUERIN         F   385   41:36 13:26 
  858 LUCY SHAFER          F  1207   41:49 13:30 
  859 CARLA KACHADINIAN    F  1407   42:08 13:36 
  860 KELLY BYYRNE         F  1239   42:08 13:36 
  861 ISABELLA DENNIS      F   231   42:09 13:36 
  862 CARRIE THOMAS        F   954   42:09 13:36 
  863 MATTHEW MARTIN       M   576   42:20 13:40 
  864 DEBBI ANGIOLETTI     F    14   42:23 13:41 
  865 ANDREA MARTIN        F   574   42:59 13:52 
  866 JULIE MARTIN         F   573   43:05 13:54 
  867 PATRICK NEVILLE      M   686   43:24 14:00 
  868 MEGHAN MAZZA         F   586   43:37 14:05 
  869 JOANN NEVILLE        F   687   43:37 14:05 
  870 NICOLE FILLEBROWN    F  1430   43:38 14:05 
  871 NINA TEHIRANIAN      F  1082   44:06 14:14 
  872 MELISSA BURTON       F  1431   45:14 14:36 
  873 JOHN O'GRADY         M   698   45:15 14:36 
  874 WENDY TACEY          F   944   45:35 14:43 
  875 ALANNA O'GRADY       F   699   45:36 14:43 
  876 JORDAN TACEY         F   945   45:43 14:45 
  877 ADAM MARTIN          M   575   45:45 14:46 
  878 CAROLINE ZHU         F  1051   45:45 14:46 
  879 GREGORY CAMPO        M   115   46:02 14:51 
  880 CINDY CAMPO          F   116   46:02 14:51 
  881 OLIVIA CURRY         F   201   46:03 14:52 
  882 MARIA MCMAHON        F   619   46:03 14:52 
  883 TOM FARLEY           M   296   46:27 14:59 
  884 TYLER JEWELL         M   444   46:28 15:00 
  885 TODD FRYATT          M   337   46:28 15:00 
  886 MANICHANH HOUATCHANT F   421   46:28 15:00 
  887 JEFFREY WHITE        M  1019   46:29 15:00 
  888 TREVOR REED          M   799   47:03 15:11 
  889 MIKAYLA BURKE        F    96   47:04 15:11 
  890 DIANE BURKE          F    95   47:09 15:13 
  891 JENNINGS MICHELLE    F   635   47:09 15:13 
  892 EMILY MENDES         F  1238   47:10 15:13 
  893 MARGARET GOOD        F   365   47:15 15:15 
  894 KATHERINE PIZZA      F   757   47:22 15:17 
  895 MK DOWNER            F  1437   47:23 15:17 
  896 ALYSSA ATKINSON      F    26   47:23 15:17 
  897 MICHAEL OWEN         M   723   47:23 15:18 
  898 JACQUELINE LABOE     F   503   47:30 15:20 
  899 ALISON GREWE         F   378   47:31 15:20 
  900 KAYSEY FUNG          F   342   47:32 15:20 




                                                                      Page 19
             7th Annual Welles Remy Crowther Red Bandanna Run
                          5-Kilometers Road Race
                       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.   Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ===== ======= ===== 
  901 LARA CAMERON         F   109   47:33 15:21 
  902 KATHY TRACIA         F  1133   47:34 15:21 
  903 KRISTEN DANKESE      F   209   47:37 15:22 
  904 JULIA CASMAN         F   134   48:00 15:29 
  905 JOANN HOLLAND        F  1127   48:42 15:43 
  906 GABRIELLA PO POLCARI F   763   49:29 15:58 
  907 CHRISTINE BRAUN      F    82   49:30 15:58 
  908 EMILY LYNCH          F   547   50:24 16:16 
  909 KERRY QUEALY         F   787   50:24 16:16 
  910 JOAN QUEALY          F   785   50:25 16:16 
  911 CATHERINE HOWARD     F   422   50:25 16:16 
  912 ANNIE SOMMERS        F   903   50:26 16:16 
  913 REBECCA THOMSON      F   956   50:26 16:17 
  914 KRISTEN TAYLOR       F   950   50:27 16:17 
  915 JOAN WOODS           F  1038   50:27 16:17 
  916 MALLARY WOODS        F  1311   50:51 16:25 
  917 MAX ZIMMERMAN        M  1053   50:52 16:25 
  918 MICHAEL GREENE       M   377   52:03 16:48 
  919 JUSTIN TOSI          M   965   52:05 16:48 
  920 ANDREW KLOKIW        M  1149   52:06 16:49 
  921 VINCE COLEMAN        M  1128   52:09 16:50 
  922 RONNIE MAE AYERS     F    33   52:20 16:53 
  923 VICTORIA SPEER       F   910   52:21 16:54 
  924 JOAN KWIATEK         F  1312   52:21 16:54 
  925 BOB GRIFFIN          M   381   53:34 17:17 
  926 JAMES MACDUFFIE      M  1217   53:38 17:18 
  927 REBECCA CORSO        F  1201   55:14 17:49 
  928 KELLY LESLIE         F   530   55:15 17:50 
  929 STEVE DONKIN         M  1422   55:15 17:50 
  930 CAITLYN BUTTIGIEG    F   101   55:22 17:52 
  931 SARAH GOODFIELD      F   368   55:53 18:02 
  932 CARYN CASE           F   128   55:55 18:03 
  933 HAYARA CARDOSO       F   121   55:55 18:03 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News