Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Gobble Wobble Thanksgiving 5K Road Race

Southborough, MA, November 24, 2011

[Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                  Gobble Wobble Thanksgiving 5K Road Race
                         USATF Certified #MA11033
                           Southborough, MA USA
                           11/24/2011 - 8:30 AM
                    Weather: Sunny - 40's              
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                    ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
    1    244 R    Anthony Fierimonte    16:41.01   16:41.01  5:23 M  18   1/109    1/407  M-20  
    2    580 R    Gregory Palken        16:41.76   16:44.05  5:24 M  17   2/109    2/407  M-20  
    3    227 R    Cameron Fairbanks     16:48.14   16:49.63  5:25 M  19   3/109    3/407  M-20  
    4    505 R    Doug McLucas          16:52.96   16:52.96  5:27 M  41   1/106    4/407  M4049 
    5    745 R    Keiron Tumbleton      17:23.72   17:23.72  5:36 M  46   2/106    5/407  M4049 
    6     50 R    Andrew Biancheri      17:29.54   17:29.54  5:38 M  43   3/106    6/407  M4049 
    7    441 R    Steve Levandosky      17:44.20   17:44.20  5:43 M  41   4/106    7/407  M4049 
    8    453 R    Lauren Lodge          18:29.46   18:31.98  5:58 F  21   1/84     1/454  F2129 
    9    596 R    Lauren Perkins        18:31.79   18:35.35  5:59 F  29   2/84     2/454  F2129 
   10    321 R    Robert Hall           18:40.89   18:46.00  6:03 M  27   1/45     8/407  M2129 
   11    233 R    John Farrell          18:46.28   18:47.76  6:03 M  24   2/45     9/407  M2129 
   12    610 R    Anya Price            18:50.31   18:51.73  6:05 F  21   3/84     3/454  F2129 
   13    508 R    John Megan            18:51.78   18:55.41  6:06 M  45   5/106   10/407  M4049 
   14    123 R    Robert Clayton        19:04.58   19:08.52  6:10 M  18   4/109   11/407  M-20  
   15    721 R    Joey Teevens          18:59.43   19:11.06  6:11 M  22   3/45    12/407  M2129 
   16    913 R    Mark Kerstens         19:08.31   19:12.36  6:11 M  18   5/109   13/407  M-20  
   17    280 R    Yun Gao               19:14.79   19:16.62  6:13 M  51   1/52    14/407  M5059 
   18    681 R    Jim Schroeder         19:19.43   19:21.82  6:14 M  44   6/106   15/407  M4049 
   19    348 R    Jack Hinchy           19:27.51   19:27.51  6:16 M  44   7/106   16/407  M4049 
   20    697 R    Peter Smithy          19:28.56   19:35.44  6:19 M  21   4/45    17/407  M2129 
   21    581 R    Daniel Palken         19:33.49   19:36.64  6:19 M  20   6/109   18/407  M-20  
   22     41 R    Fausto Benavides      19:34.62   19:37.76  6:20 M  39   1/78    19/407  M3039 
   23    164 R    Rob Davis             19:36.76   19:38.60  6:20 M  52   2/52    20/407  M5059 
   24    235 R    Jenny Farrell         19:32.67   19:39.00  6:20 F  27   4/84     4/454  F2129 
   25     86 R    Glenn Butkus          19:37.97   19:42.42  6:21 M  50   3/52    21/407  M5059 
   26    736 R    Stephen Toomy         19:52.36   19:53.64  6:25 M  24   5/45    22/407  M2129 
   27    642 R    Sean Rossi            19:51.68   19:55.55  6:25 M  18   7/109   23/407  M-20  
   28    359 R    Joseph Hughes         19:54.82   19:57.46  6:26 M  33   2/78    24/407  M3039 
   29     49 R    Zackariah Beshai      19:59.50   20:02.89  6:28 M  27   6/45    25/407  M2129 
   30     40 R    Colin Beaumont        20:01.04   20:05.00  6:28 M  18   8/109   26/407  M-20  
   31    950 R    Kevin Griffith        20:02.25   20:06.16  6:29 M  19   9/109   27/407  M-20  
   32    751 R    Joshua Ufland         19:56.85   20:09.57  6:30 M  16  10/109   28/407  M-20  
   33    491 R    Ryan McAdoo           19:55.97   20:11.39  6:30 M  18  11/109   29/407  M-20  
   34    733 R    Andrew Todd           20:06.14   20:12.09  6:31 M  36   3/78    30/407  M3039 
   35    449 R    Kellie Lodge          20:21.65   20:23.52  6:34 F  18   1/104    5/454  F-20  
   36    248 R    Kara Finnerty         20:21.11   20:26.66  6:35 F  13   2/104    6/454  F-20  
   37    267 R    John Freeman          20:21.96   20:27.90  6:36 M  44   8/106   31/407  M4049 
   38    476 R    Jon Martin            20:23.18   20:29.50  6:36 M  43   9/106   32/407  M4049 
   39    678 R    Alex Schroeder        20:34.29   20:34.29  6:38 M  14  12/109   33/407  M-20  
   40    982 R    Amanda Watters        20:31.53   20:35.07  6:38 F  31   1/85     7/454  F3039 
   41    419 R    Robert Kulaga         20:29.27   20:36.44  6:38 M  40  10/106   34/407  M4049 
   42    932 R    Colin Mahoney         20:39.10   20:41.91  6:40 M  15  13/109   35/407  M-20  
   43     31 R    Brittany Bakanowski   20:30.72   20:42.94  6:41 F  23   5/84     8/454  F2129 
   44    687 R    William Shields       20:40.03   20:42.61  6:40 M  38   4/78    36/407  M3039 
   45    643 R    Jeffrey Rossi         20:46.32   20:49.98  6:43 M  18  14/109   37/407  M-20  
   46    675 R    Joseph Schow          19:45.53   20:52.54  6:44 M  18  15/109   38/407  M-20  
   47    682 R    Brian Schulz          20:49.82   20:56.87  6:45 M  42  11/106   39/407  M4049 
   48    451 R    Melissa Lodge         20:54.99   20:57.66  6:45 F  15   3/104    9/454  F-20  
   49    328 R    Brian Harrigan        20:39.01   20:59.33  6:46 M  39   5/78    40/407  M3039 
   50    631 R    Jose Rivera           20:53.98   21:00.29  6:46 M  37   6/78    41/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
   51    562 R    Niall O'Neill         20:58.54   21:02.65  6:47 M  29   7/45    42/407  M2129 
   52    881 R    Stephen Nahabedian    21:05.23   21:05.23  6:48 M  50   4/52    43/407  M5059 
   53    744 R    Maureen Tumbleton     21:02.91   21:05.54  6:48 F  39   2/85    10/454  F3039 
   54    709 R    Kelly Stevens         20:51.89   21:07.48  6:48 F  16   4/104   11/454  F-20  
   55    683 R    Roger Selmi           21:03.34   21:09.08  6:49 M  45  12/106   44/407  M4049 
   56    875 R    James Singewald       21:04.96   21:11.76  6:50 M  15  16/109   45/407  M-20  
   57    849 R    Riley Doherty         21:08.02   21:15.70  6:51 M  14  17/109   46/407  M-20  
   58    534 R    Frankie Mueller       21:07.50   21:16.37  6:51 F  18   5/104   12/454  F-20  
   59    667 R    Jen Scalise-Marinof   21:15.67   21:21.44  6:53 F  40   1/142   13/454  F4049 
   60    970 R    Rebecca Friedman      21:17.53   21:21.78  6:53 F  18   6/104   14/454  F-20  
   61     87 R    Peter Byrne           20:50.44   21:24.65  6:54 M  13  18/109   47/407  M-20  
   62    847 R    Joe Doherty           21:18.18   21:26.77  6:55 M  46  13/106   48/407  M4049 
   63     57 R    Dave Bogaty           21:00.61   21:34.08  6:57 M  27   8/45    49/407  M2129 
   64    506 R    Mike McNamara         21:31.23   21:34.04  6:57 M  44  14/106   50/407  M4049 
   65    732 R    Nancy Titcomb         21:40.60   21:43.24  7:00 F  39   3/85    15/454  F3039 
   66    246 R    Liam Finnerty         21:45.13   21:49.75  7:02 M  16  19/109   51/407  M-20  
   67      6 R    Gwen Altman           21:41.13   21:49.51  7:02 F  41   2/142   16/454  F4049 
   68    579 R    Paula Palermo         21:47.91   21:50.46  7:02 F  39   4/85    17/454  F3039 
   69    949 R    Brendan Loftus        21:35.35   21:59.54  7:05 M  19  20/109   52/407  M-20  
   70    762 R    Chris Voda            21:57.04   22:01.50  7:06 M  24   9/45    53/407  M2129 
   71    832 R    Vin Mascia            22:00.00   22:05.41  7:07 M  48  15/106   54/407  M4049 
   72    887 R    Dan Meininger         21:43.60   22:06.15  7:07 M  46  16/106   55/407  M4049 
   73    940 R    Adam Kran             21:29.11   22:07.23  7:08 M  24  10/45    56/407  M2129 
   74    725 R    Colin Theran          22:06.47   22:09.43  7:08 M  16  21/109   57/407  M-20  
   75    921 R    Michael Enus          22:03.16   22:10.42  7:09 M  41  17/106   58/407  M4049 
   76    430 R    Carole Laperriere-S   21:57.84   22:13.50  7:10 F  50   1/34    18/454  F5059 
   77    234 R    Robert Farrell        22:08.66   22:15.40  7:10 M  25  11/45    59/407  M2129 
   78    150 R    Need Data             22:13.17   22:16.89  7:11 O   0   1/1      1/1    O0000 
   79    485 R    Mallory Mason         22:10.96   22:17.28  7:11 F  23   6/84    19/454  F2129 
   80     21 R    Cam Asselin           22:13.16   22:23.55  7:13 M  13  22/109   60/407  M-20  
   81    493 R    John McCarthy         22:09.26   22:23.85  7:13 M  42  18/106   61/407  M4049 
   82    758 R    Dale Veeneman         22:20.57   22:24.44  7:13 M  61   1/16    62/407  M60+  
   83    735 R    Katie Toomy           22:18.69   22:24.72  7:13 F  22   7/84    20/454  F2129 
   84    920 R    Kate Sullivan         22:17.00   22:25.37  7:14 F  18   7/104   21/454  F-20  
   85    907 R    James Leavitt         22:24.40   22:27.50  7:14 M  50   5/52    63/407  M5059 
   86    673 R    Dan Schmidlin         21:24.83   22:27.86  7:14 M  38   7/78    64/407  M3039 
   87    639 R    Eric Roiter           22:08.60   22:28.55  7:15 M  39   8/78    65/407  M3039 
   88    253 R    Steve Flannery        22:22.86   22:32.29  7:16 M  34   9/78    66/407  M3039 
   89    390 R    Karen Kassel          22:26.30   22:34.26  7:16 F  39   5/85    22/454  F3039 
   90    958 R    Bryan Beauchesne      22:29.37   22:35.08  7:17 M  37  10/78    67/407  M3039 
   91    499 R    Alisa McGowan         21:58.79   22:35.96  7:17 F  20   8/104   23/454  F-20  
   92    974 R    Aidan Gilmore         22:35.39   22:36.21  7:17 M  10  23/109   68/407  M-20  
   93    975 R    Eric Gilmore          22:34.50   22:36.41  7:17 M  40  19/106   69/407  M4049 
   94    831 R    Mathew Von-Maszewsk   22:40.99   22:40.99  7:19 M  48  20/106   70/407  M4049 
   95    126 R    Robin Clayton         22:31.34   22:43.59  7:19 F  26   8/84    24/454  F2129 
   96    195 R    Jonathan Dinitto      22:44.01   22:48.83  7:21 M  42  21/106   71/407  M4049 
   97    599 R    Dana Philbrook        22:39.51   22:50.14  7:22 M  50   6/52    72/407  M5059 
   98    214 R    Marc Doyle            22:45.32   22:49.89  7:21 M  15  24/109   73/407  M-20  
   99    888 R    Cam Marcoulier        22:18.58   22:51.30  7:22 M  13  25/109   74/407  M-20  
  100    301 R    Ted Gowdy             22:47.48   22:51.94  7:22 M  41  22/106   75/407  M4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  101    781 R    John Wentzell         22:36.40   22:52.36  7:22 M  51   7/52    76/407  M5059 
  102    609 R    Michael Price         22:36.46   22:53.27  7:23 M  52   8/52    77/407  M5059 
  103    782 R    Scott Wentzell        22:39.73   22:56.07  7:23 M  22  12/45    78/407  M2129 
  104    387 R    Kirsten Karis         22:26.30   22:57.54  7:24 F  19   9/104   25/454  F-20  
  105    371 R    Kevin Jarvis          22:53.70   22:59.27  7:24 M  47  23/106   79/407  M4049 
  106    694 R    Robb Smillie          22:50.85   23:00.77  7:25 M  44  24/106   80/407  M4049 
  107    937 R    Daniel Benoudiba      22:58.37   23:01.78  7:25 M  35  11/78    81/407  M3039 
  108    846 R    Emily Doherty         22:56.44   23:04.84  7:26 F  18  10/104   26/454  F-20  
  109     38 R    Andrew Beard          22:56.72   23:05.98  7:27 M  39  12/78    82/407  M3039 
  110     17 R    Kevin Aspesi          23:08.59   23:10.06  7:28 M  12  26/109   83/407  M-20  
  111    634 R    Michael Robertson     23:03.39   23:10.86  7:28 M  51   9/52    84/407  M5059 
  112    983 R    Jim Coghlin           23:07.69   23:10.93  7:28 M  43  25/106   85/407  M4049 
  113    575 R    Julie Osetek          23:06.66   23:13.13  7:29 F  41   3/142   27/454  F4049 
  114    845 R    Chris Arnold          22:53.27   23:14.20  7:29 M  52  10/52    86/407  M5059 
  115    481 R    Sam Martin            22:28.31   23:14.44  7:29 M  38  13/78    87/407  M3039 
  116    368 R    Paul Jackson          21:53.68   23:17.15  7:30 M  38  14/78    88/407  M3039 
  117    124 R    Holly Clayton         23:05.23   23:17.62  7:30 F  23   9/84    28/454  F2129 
  118    179 R    Paul Deeley           22:39.82   23:17.97  7:30 M  41  26/106   89/407  M4049 
  119    263 R    Melissa Fowler        23:00.29   23:17.80  7:30 F  43   4/142   29/454  F4049 
  120    461 R    Ted Makowski          23:14.44   23:19.14  7:31 M  59  11/52    90/407  M5059 
  121    168 R    Rich Dawson           23:07.22   23:21.70  7:32 M  53  12/52    91/407  M5059 
  122    134 R    Bill Collinsc         22:47.97   23:20.85  7:31 M  49  27/106   92/407  M4049 
  123    215 R    John Doyle            23:14.87   23:22.47  7:32 M  44  28/106   93/407  M4049 
  124    264 R    Peter Fox             23:18.60   23:23.32  7:32 M  48  29/106   94/407  M4049 
  125    245 R    Fernando Fierimonte   23:23.27   23:25.30  7:33 M  55  13/52    95/407  M5059 
  126    948 R    Jack Egizi            22:57.44   23:26.96  7:33 M  15  27/109   96/407  M-20  
  127    471 R    Jeremy Malsch         23:23.33   23:29.97  7:34 M  18  28/109   97/407  M-20  
  128    918 R    Faith Clayton         23:00.26   23:32.58  7:35 F  20  11/104   30/454  F-20  
  129    252 R    William Fitzpatrick   23:17.73   23:33.00  7:35 M  23  13/45    98/407  M2129 
  130    604 R    Jared Pray            23:31.03   23:33.87  7:36 M  33  15/78    99/407  M3039 
  131    805 R    Rachel Zides          23:29.76   23:34.89  7:36 F  41   5/142   31/454  F4049 
  132    890 R    Andrew Kim            23:00.93   23:34.94  7:36 M  31  16/78   100/407  M3039 
  133    304 R    Tim Grady             22:59.98   23:36.16  7:36 M  38  17/78   101/407  M3039 
  134    111 R    Peter Cates           23:23.14   23:36.00  7:36 M  27  14/45   102/407  M2129 
  135    400 R    Jordan Kennedy        23:32.70   23:35.62  7:36 F  18  12/104   32/454  F-20  
  136    776 R    Christopher Weigl     22:58.53   23:35.94  7:36 M  22  15/45   103/407  M2129 
  137    941 R    Joshua Kran           22:58.64   23:36.13  7:36 M  22  16/45   104/407  M2129 
  138    621 R    Ernie Quinones        22:46.40   23:36.97  7:37 M  41  30/106  105/407  M4049 
  139    794 R    Dan Wood              23:11.83   23:39.99  7:38 M  42  31/106  106/407  M4049 
  140    793 R    Clare Wood            23:12.47   23:40.09  7:38 F  41   6/142   33/454  F4049 
  141    904 R    Reme Digiovanni       23:39.45   23:40.86  7:38 F  17  13/104   34/454  F-20  
  142    503 R    Ryan McHorney         23:43.01   23:43.83  7:39 M  24  17/45   107/407  M2129 
  143    474 R    David Marinofsky      23:38.55   23:44.22  7:39 M  44  32/106  108/407  M4049 
  144     91 R    David Candela         23:31.52   23:45.35  7:39 M  38  18/78   109/407  M3039 
  145    985 R    Lorrie Johnson        23:42.33   23:50.36  7:41 F  40   7/142   35/454  F4049 
  146   1004 R    Karen Sambrook        23:18.31   23:50.28  7:41 F  43   8/142   36/454  F4049 
  147     92 R    Megan Capobianco      23:06.28   23:53.24  7:42 F  27  10/84    37/454  F2129 
  148    906 R    Colleen English       23:34.43   23:53.66  7:42 F  39   6/85    38/454  F3039 
  149    536 R    Elizabeth Mulcahy     23:14.50   23:53.72  7:42 F  33   7/85    39/454  F3039 
  150    945 R    Mark Komanecky        23:41.01   23:54.27  7:42 M  50  14/52   110/407  M5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  151    886 R    Dean Temple           23:35.67   23:58.69  7:44 M  42  33/106  111/407  M4049 
  152     60 R    Laurie Bourdon        23:17.35   24:00.16  7:44 F  47   9/142   40/454  F4049 
  153    724 R    Drew Theran           23:57.32   24:00.37  7:44 M  20  29/109  112/407  M-20  
  154    876 R    Kevin Gillis          23:51.43   24:02.98  7:45 M  44  34/106  113/407  M4049 
  155    360 R    Jason Hughes          23:58.70   24:03.93  7:45 M  35  19/78   114/407  M3039 
  156    211 R    Emily Donovan         23:58.94   24:04.04  7:45 F  21  11/84    41/454  F2129 
  157    470 R    Michael Malsch        23:41.41   24:04.34  7:45 M  49  35/106  115/407  M4049 
  158    358 R    Jeffrey Hughes        24:01.89   24:05.04  7:46 M  40  36/106  116/407  M4049 
  159    465 R    Joseph Maloney        23:46.13   24:05.76  7:46 M  52  15/52   117/407  M5059 
  160    106 R    Jim Carroll           23:55.90   24:06.84  7:46 M  46  37/106  118/407  M4049 
  161    944 R    Stacey Houlinan       23:00.28   24:06.57  7:46 F  36   8/85    42/454  F3039 
  162    207 R    Christine Donahue     23:24.48   24:07.42  7:46 F  43  10/142   43/454  F4049 
  163    597 R    Marcus Permatteo      23:37.47   24:08.59  7:47 M  12  30/109  119/407  M-20  
  164    734 R    Rob Toomy             24:02.96   24:09.51  7:47 M  28  18/45   120/407  M2129 
  165    408 R    Timothy Knight        23:23.94   24:10.11  7:47 M  29  19/45   121/407  M2129 
  166    588 R    Maddie Partridge      23:53.67   24:10.19  7:47 F  15  14/104   44/454  F-20  
  167    771 R    Steven Watkins        23:56.49   24:11.16  7:48 M  51  16/52   122/407  M5059 
  168    538 R    Michael Murphy        23:24.03   24:10.63  7:47 M  35  20/78   123/407  M3039 
  169    807 R    Bonnie Ziegl Ziegle   24:00.77   24:10.87  7:47 F  35   9/85    45/454  F3039 
  170    127 R    Jim Coffey            23:52.57   24:13.24  7:48 M  49  38/106  124/407  M4049 
  171    867 R    Mark Dyer             24:12.52   24:13.83  7:48 M  13  31/109  125/407  M-20  
  172    712 R    Rob Stevenson         24:05.84   24:19.02  7:50 M  42  39/106  126/407  M4049 
  173    766 R    Cassie Walsh          24:05.29   24:20.47  7:51 M  23  20/45   127/407  M2129 
  174    323 R    Joseph Hamilton       23:43.39   24:21.75  7:51 M  56  17/52   128/407  M5059 
  175    968 R    Braden Jenkins        24:00.00   24:23.15  7:51 M  29  21/45   129/407  M2129 
  176    854 R    Kristen Bakanowski    24:12.17   24:24.27  7:52 F  25  12/84    46/454  F2129 
  177    256 R    Matthew Flathers      24:02.13   24:26.62  7:53 M  14  32/109  130/407  M-20  
  178     10 R    Kelsey Andersen       23:51.23   24:30.58  7:54 M  29  22/45   131/407  M2129 
  179    187 R    Sarah Dentz           24:26.16   24:32.84  7:55 F  37  10/85    47/454  F3039 
  180    236 R    Lawrence Felton       24:23.81   24:32.80  7:55 M  49  40/106  132/407  M4049 
  181    802 R    David Yoffe           24:25.01   24:34.80  7:55 M  48  41/106  133/407  M4049 
  182    659 R    Tyler Sakats          24:31.91   24:38.30  7:56 M  26  23/45   134/407  M2129 
  183    456 R    Randy Lukas           24:25.10   24:41.07  7:57 M  56  18/52   135/407  M5059 
  184    559 R    Patrick O'Connell     24:14.72   24:42.20  7:58 M  23  24/45   136/407  M2129 
  185    600 R    Lauren Philbrook      24:01.09   24:42.35  7:58 F  24  13/84    48/454  F2129 
  186     75 R    Meagan Buckley        24:01.57   24:42.47  7:58 F  24  14/84    49/454  F2129 
  187    574 R    Zach Osetek           24:33.64   24:43.14  7:58 M  11  33/109  137/407  M-20  
  188    208 R    Max Donahue           24:01.91   24:44.97  7:58 M  13  34/109  138/407  M-20  
  189    622 R    Hawley Rae            24:19.85   24:46.79  7:59 F  22  15/84    50/454  F2129 
  190    563 R    Brendan O'Neill       24:40.75   24:50.96  8:00 M  43  42/106  139/407  M4049 
  191     84 R    Ed Burnett            23:47.50   24:53.31  8:01 M  28  25/45   140/407  M2129 
  192    804 R    Zachary Zides         24:46.15   24:55.57  8:02 M  11  35/109  141/407  M-20  
  193    647 R    Kirby Rousseau        24:14.45   24:56.96  8:02 M  17  36/109  142/407  M-20  
  194    384 R    Stephen Joy           24:28.82   24:59.20  8:03 M  39  21/78   143/407  M3039 
  195    383 R    Ryan Joy              24:30.59   25:00.09  8:03 M  12  37/109  144/407  M-20  
  196    191 R    Michael Dillon        24:48.86   25:00.65  8:04 M  44  43/106  145/407  M4049 
  197    567 R    Kaitlyn Oleary        24:35.37   25:01.66  8:04 F  25  16/84    51/454  F2129 
  198    569 R    Zachary Oleary        24:35.21   25:01.65  8:04 M  21  26/45   146/407  M2129 
  199    924 R    Skyler Joshi          23:54.54   25:02.44  8:04 F  36  11/85    52/454  F3039 
  200    414 R    Adam Kropp            24:53.67   25:03.44  8:04 M  31  22/78   147/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  201    837 R    Terry Trash           23:49.68   25:03.57  8:04 F  47  11/142   53/454  F4049 
  202    115 R    Francie Chase         24:33.76   25:04.43  8:05 F  49  12/142   54/454  F4049 
  203    775 R    Vanessa Wegner        24:52.00   25:05.20  8:05 F  18  15/104   55/454  F-20  
  204    196 R    Sarah Distefano       24:42.21   25:06.18  8:05 F  22  17/84    56/454  F2129 
  205    232 R    Fiona Farquhar        24:34.40   25:06.21  8:05 F  19  16/104   57/454  F-20  
  206    565 R    Dan O'Rourke          23:54.80   25:05.59  8:05 M  39  23/78   148/407  M3039 
  207    812 R    John Bai              25:02.08   25:06.43  8:05 M  10  38/109  149/407  M-20  
  208    692 R    John Slaney Ii        24:50.35   25:07.24  8:06 M  26  27/45   150/407  M2129 
  209    404 R    Nolan Kessinger       24:33.70   25:07.74  8:06 M  13  39/109  151/407  M-20  
  210    971 R    Danielle Fournier     24:32.92   25:09.69  8:06 F  18  17/104   58/454  F-20  
  211    850 R    Wayne Trottier        24:35.72   25:10.26  8:07 M  50  19/52   152/407  M5059 
  212    119 R    Sarah Christianson    24:52.95   25:09.91  8:06 F  41  13/142   59/454  F4049 
  213    237 R    Daniel Ferullo        24:45.63   25:10.82  8:07 M  32  24/78   153/407  M3039 
  214    186 R    Laura Deneen          24:58.19   25:10.74  8:07 F  37  12/85    60/454  F3039 
  215    447 R    Kim Livolsi           25:01.15   25:10.72  8:07 F  46  14/142   61/454  F4049 
  216    511 R    Andrew Michalik       25:13.88   25:14.70  8:08 M  12  40/109  154/407  M-20  
  217    770 R    Patrick Watkins       24:59.92   25:15.22  8:08 M  17  41/109  155/407  M-20  
  218    606 R    Neal Prescott         24:47.86   25:16.27  8:09 M  52  20/52   156/407  M5059 
  219    964 R    William Davis         25:12.33   25:19.28  8:10 M  57  21/52   157/407  M5059 
  220    972 R    Rich Fournier         24:43.30   25:19.93  8:10 M  50  22/52   158/407  M5059 
  221    288 R    Charles Gennari       25:00.78   25:20.61  8:10 M  51  23/52   159/407  M5059 
  222    946 R    Caroline Komanecky    25:08.10   25:21.38  8:10 F  21  18/84    62/454  F2129 
  223    590 R    Kristen Pedroli       24:33.21   25:22.31  8:10 F  34  13/85    63/454  F3039 
  224     79 R    Stacey Bumpus         25:10.97   25:21.77  8:10 F  34  14/85    64/454  F3039 
  225    415 R    Meghan Krueger        24:41.48   25:22.71  8:11 F  20  18/104   65/454  F-20  
  226    416 R    David Krueger         24:41.93   25:22.78  8:11 M  49  44/106  160/407  M4049 
  227    909 R    Mike Hovagimian       24:42.08   25:23.10  8:11 M  55  24/52   161/407  M5059 
  228    385 R    Andy Joy              24:53.51   25:24.07  8:11 M  37  25/78   162/407  M3039 
  229    535 R    James Mulcahy         25:02.62   25:24.65  8:11 M  63   2/16   163/407  M60+  
  230    997 R    Stanley Zarrilli      24:24.72   25:26.32  8:12 M  15  42/109  164/407  M-20  
  231    210 R    Mary Donovan          25:22.46   25:27.86  8:12 F  25  19/84    66/454  F2129 
  232    965 R    Christopher Davis     25:10.86   25:27.06  8:12 M  19  43/109  165/407  M-20  
  233    787 R    Catherine Wickremer   25:08.67   25:27.90  8:12 F  37  15/85    67/454  F3039 
  234    874 R    Ashley Singewald      25:22.98   25:30.28  8:13 F  17  19/104   68/454  F-20  
  235    676 R    Sarah Schow           24:32.59   25:33.75  8:14 F  19  20/104   69/454  F-20  
  236    394 R    Hayden Kea            25:24.02   25:33.34  8:14 M  11  44/109  166/407  M-20  
  237    957 R    Matthew Fienberg      24:54.46   25:35.72  8:15 M  41  45/106  167/407  M4049 
  238    852 R    Scott Weiss           24:35.72   25:36.81  8:15 M  43  46/106  168/407  M4049 
  239    462 R    Joseph Makris         25:02.38   25:37.45  8:15 M  49  47/106  169/407  M4049 
  240    853 R    Jonah Weiss           24:36.00   25:36.98  8:15 M  13  45/109  170/407  M-20  
  241    698 R    Cynthia Smithy        25:29.35   25:37.90  8:15 F  49  15/142   70/454  F4049 
  242    616 R    Mark Purple           24:06.09   25:38.90  8:16 M  42  48/106  171/407  M4049 
  243    797 R    Jim Wrobel            24:11.16   25:39.39  8:16 M  34  26/78   172/407  M3039 
  244    477 R    Jennifer Martin       24:45.54   25:42.51  8:17 F  45  16/142   71/454  F4049 
  245    299 R    Larry Gordon          25:24.03   25:42.98  8:17 M  57  25/52   173/407  M5059 
  246    743 R    Avanish Tripathi      24:33.99   25:44.38  8:18 M  35  27/78   174/407  M3039 
  247    851 R    Gabrielle Trottier    25:09.10   25:46.18  8:18 F  19  21/104   72/454  F-20  
  248    605 R    Jessica Pray          25:43.55   25:46.84  8:18 F  34  16/85    73/454  F3039 
  249    197 R    Sam Distefano         24:47.12   25:47.24  8:19 M  16  46/109  175/407  M-20  
  250    889 R    Daneil Kim            25:14.13   25:47.62  8:19 M  39  28/78   176/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  251    814 R    Ken Schow             25:01.07   25:49.58  8:19 M  53  26/52   177/407  M5059 
  252    276 R    Jp Gallagher          25:37.75   25:53.58  8:21 M  24  28/45   178/407  M2129 
  253    279 R    Christiana Gallaghe   25:39.61   25:53.68  8:21 F  23  20/84    74/454  F2129 
  254    366 R    Dillon Ivey           24:33.42   25:53.20  8:20 M  24  29/45   179/407  M2129 
  255    789 R    Joe Willard           25:40.05   25:55.15  8:21 M  24  30/45   180/407  M2129 
  256    553 R    Scott Nicholson       25:45.52   25:56.60  8:22 M  35  29/78   181/407  M3039 
  257    403 R    Bob Kessinger         25:25.88   26:03.37  8:24 M  45  49/106  182/407  M4049 
  258    899 R    Heidi Mueller         25:52.59   26:05.35  8:24 F  20  22/104   75/454  F-20  
  259    928 R    Matt Bolieau          25:50.75   26:05.63  8:24 M  54  27/52   183/407  M5059 
  260    468 R    Sarah Malsch          25:45.19   26:06.76  8:25 F  18  23/104   76/454  F-20  
  261    142 R    Jennifer Creamer      26:03.28   26:08.86  8:25 F  15  24/104   77/454  F-20  
  262    576 R    Kate Otto             25:44.67   26:07.47  8:25 F  25  21/84    78/454  F2129 
  263    533 R    Veronica Mueller      25:55.54   26:09.53  8:26 F  15  25/104   79/454  F-20  
  264    532 R    Karen Mueller         25:55.87   26:09.94  8:26 F  52   2/34    80/454  F5059 
  265      8 R    Ashlee Andersen       25:30.28   26:09.88  8:26 F  26  22/84    81/454  F2129 
  266    500 R    Paul McGowan          25:16.69   26:10.43  8:26 M  49  50/106  184/407  M4049 
  267    273 R    Ingrid Fuller         25:48.14   26:12.14  8:27 F  47  17/142   82/454  F4049 
  268    848 R    Kim Doherty           26:04.34   26:12.65  8:27 F  46  18/142   83/454  F4049 
  269    861 R    David Bruce           24:49.61   26:13.21  8:27 M  35  30/78   185/407  M3039 
  270    880 R    Ali Maglieri          25:00.07   26:15.73  8:28 F  40  19/142   84/454  F4049 
  271     35 R    Andre Barros          26:02.57   26:16.80  8:28 M  24  31/45   186/407  M2129 
  272    810 R    Terry Morse           25:52.27   26:17.97  8:28 F       1/1     85/454  F0099 
  273     32 R    Theo Balabnis         26:14.45   26:18.65  8:29 M  18  47/109  187/407  M-20  
  274    159 R    Tim Daloisio          26:04.78   26:19.75  8:29 M  36  31/78   188/407  M3039 
  275    892 R    Nicole Feeley         25:40.14   26:20.02  8:29 F  36  17/85    86/454  F3039 
  276     68 R    Katharine Bryant      26:03.62   26:20.61  8:29 F  26  23/84    87/454  F2129 
  277    204 R    Shirmila Doddi        26:02.80   26:20.75  8:29 F  24  24/84    88/454  F2129 
  278     67 R    Barrett Bryant        26:02.63   26:21.02  8:29 M  31  32/78   189/407  M3039 
  279    711 R    Emily Stevenson       26:12.09   26:25.27  8:31 F  16  26/104   89/454  F-20  
  280    141 R    George Creamer        26:21.62   26:26.44  8:31 M  60   3/16   190/407  M60+  
  281      5 R    Sean Almy             23:42.06   26:31.27  8:33 M  42  51/106  191/407  M4049 
  282    866 R    Nathan Rhind          26:04.37   26:32.20  8:33 M  11  48/109  192/407  M-20  
  283     25 R    Danielle Ayers        25:38.34   26:33.31  8:33 F  22  25/84    90/454  F2129 
  284    872 R    Scott Krattenmaker    26:27.03   26:34.33  8:34 M  42  52/106  193/407  M4049 
  285    722 R    Stacie Teevens        25:47.03   26:34.97  8:34 F  19  27/104   91/454  F-20  
  286    619 R    Heidi Qua             26:11.67   26:37.13  8:35 F  39  18/85    92/454  F3039 
  287    719 R    Alexis Teevens        25:49.79   26:37.88  8:35 F  20  28/104   93/454  F-20  
  288    542 R    Maureen Murphy        26:10.60   26:37.84  8:35 F  36  19/85    94/454  F3039 
  289    863 R    David Klein           25:03.65   26:38.49  8:35 M  39  33/78   194/407  M3039 
  290    911 R    Lisa Freeman          26:01.91   26:39.62  8:35 F  48  20/142   95/454  F4049 
  291    329 R    Laura Harrigan        26:22.24   26:42.21  8:36 F  41  21/142   96/454  F4049 
  292    391 R    Jake Kea              26:12.22   26:42.59  8:36 M  13  49/109  195/407  M-20  
  293    199 R    Scott Distefano       25:42.32   26:42.98  8:36 M  19  50/109  196/407  M-20  
  294    835 R    Jeffrey Cao           26:07.93   26:43.70  8:37 M  12  51/109  197/407  M-20  
  295    249 R    David Finnerty        26:25.18   26:43.90  8:37 M  50  28/52   198/407  M5059 
  296    952 R    Owen Shea             25:40.03   26:44.33  8:37 M  16  52/109  199/407  M-20  
  297    668 R    Michelle Scardino     26:33.34   26:45.02  8:37 F  40  22/142   97/454  F4049 
  298    902 R    Sean Donovan          26:02.19   26:47.19  8:38 M  16  53/109  200/407  M-20  
  299    555 R    John O' Sullivan      26:05.21   26:47.25  8:38 M  41  53/106  201/407  M4049 
  300    114 R    Richard Chase         26:50.89   26:50.89  8:39 M  47  54/106  202/407  M4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  301    277 R    Brian Gallagher       26:34.59   26:50.71  8:39 M  51  29/52   203/407  M5059 
  302    490 R    Kelly-Anne Mazur      26:01.66   26:51.44  8:39 F  33  20/85    98/454  F3039 
  303    942 R    Sue Potas             26:16.20   26:53.49  8:40 F  42  23/142   99/454  F4049 
  304    601 R    Sarah Pickett         26:43.34   26:54.15  8:40 F  26  26/84   100/454  F2129 
  305    502 R    Jack McGuire          26:22.14   26:57.75  8:41 M  14  54/109  204/407  M-20  
  306    873 R    Jim Singewald         26:51.03   26:58.42  8:41 M  50  30/52   205/407  M5059 
  307    912 R    Susanne Choate        26:21.41   26:58.57  8:41 F  42  24/142  101/454  F4049 
  308    900 R    Ashley Babineau       26:14.54   26:59.26  8:42 F  29  27/84   102/454  F2129 
  309    901 R    Matt Donovan          26:14.68   26:59.35  8:42 M  19  55/109  206/407  M-20  
  310    813 R    Joe Bai               26:54.97   26:59.54  8:42 M  49  55/106  207/407  M4049 
  311    778 R    Rebecca Welch         26:05.16   26:59.32  8:42 F  47  25/142  103/454  F4049 
  312    919 R    Peter Bryant          26:25.97   27:01.53  8:42 M  17  56/109  208/407  M-20  
  313    300 R    Nancy Gould           26:33.41   27:01.85  8:43 F  39  21/85   104/454  F3039 
  314    143 R    Laura Creamer         26:56.69   27:02.57  8:43 F  20  29/104  105/454  F-20  
  315    864 R    Susan Mahoney         26:22.25   27:03.44  8:43 F  38  22/85   106/454  F3039 
  316    838 R    Annette Lee           26:40.84   27:04.69  8:43 F  52   3/34   107/454  F5059 
  317    469 R    Daniel Malsch         26:43.07   27:05.09  8:44 M  16  57/109  209/407  M-20  
  318    444 R    Sinai Lidsky          26:43.92   27:05.68  8:44 M  44  56/106  210/407  M4049 
  319    981 R    Brian Regan           26:44.42   27:04.96  8:44 M  52  31/52   211/407  M5059 
  320    699 R    Erica Snyder          26:51.19   27:08.36  8:45 F  32  23/85   108/454  F3039 
  321     22 R    Cheryl Asselin        26:57.10   27:08.29  8:45 F  45  26/142  109/454  F4049 
  322    626 R    Patrick Riley         26:23.80   27:11.56  8:46 M   9  58/109  212/407  M-20  
  323    448 R    Paige Livolsi         27:01.63   27:10.55  8:45 F  18  30/104  110/454  F-20  
  324    510 R    Allison Mercier       26:55.63   27:12.12  8:46 F  30  24/85   111/454  F3039 
  325    518 R    Jeff Miller           26:56.48   27:12.98  8:46 M  61   4/16   213/407  M60+  
  326    118 R    Gloria Chen           26:15.46   27:14.76  8:47 F  16  31/104  112/454  F-20  
  327    664 R    Alee Sanford          26:48.01   27:13.94  8:46 M  15  59/109  214/407  M-20  
  328    717 R    Keiko Tanaka          26:13.53   27:15.60  8:47 F  57   4/34   113/454  F5059 
  329    978 R    Steve Forest          26:44.36   27:17.60  8:48 M  38  34/78   215/407  M3039 
  330    723 R    Brian Temte           26:30.81   27:16.90  8:47 M  43  57/106  216/407  M4049 
  331    315 R    Leslie Hadden         26:22.99   27:19.11  8:48 F  49  27/142  114/454  F4049 
  332    395 R    Ella Kea              27:20.33   27:20.33  8:48 F   9  32/104  115/454  F-20  
  333    633 R    Pedro Robbins         27:19.36   27:20.18  8:48 M  11  60/109  217/407  M-20  
  334    561 R    Cristi O'Connor       27:08.81   27:21.98  8:49 F  20  33/104  116/454  F-20  
  335    767 R    Andrew Washburn       27:09.21   27:22.04  8:49 M  47  58/106  218/407  M4049 
  336    464 R    Joey Maloney          27:03.19   27:23.32  8:49 M  21  32/45   219/407  M2129 
  337    560 R    Cali O'Connor         27:10.28   27:22.95  8:49 F  23  28/84   117/454  F2129 
  338    727 R    Hailey Thompson       27:23.79   27:23.79  8:50 F  10  34/104  118/454  F-20  
  339    325 R    Jessica Hansen        26:23.32   27:25.01  8:50 F  32  25/85   119/454  F3039 
  340    392 R    Cathy Kea             26:55.66   27:24.49  8:50 F  41  28/142  120/454  F4049 
  341    926 R    Erica Ernenwein       26:59.40   27:24.55  8:50 F  17  35/104  121/454  F-20  
  342    291 R    Shawnellen Gillespi   27:14.85   27:27.27  8:51 F  52   5/34   122/454  F5059 
  343    393 R    Robert Kea            26:58.80   27:28.51  8:51 M  45  59/106  220/407  M4049 
  344    466 R    Jamie Maloney         27:09.28   27:29.17  8:51 F  23  29/84   123/454  F2129 
  345    672 R    Josh Schiering        26:08.25   27:31.33  8:52 M  39  35/78   221/407  M3039 
  346    284 R    Randall Garnick       27:05.37   27:32.54  8:52 M  33  36/78   222/407  M3039 
  347    522 R    Sheila Monterastell   27:21.42   27:33.06  8:53 F  42  29/142  124/454  F4049 
  348    523 R    Emo Monterastelli     27:22.27   27:33.70  8:53 M  42  60/106  223/407  M4049 
  349    410 R    Lexie Koziel          27:02.77   27:34.96  8:53 F  14  36/104  125/454  F-20  
  350    891 R    Tom Feeley            26:57.93   27:36.51  8:54 M  36  37/78   224/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  351    117 R    Angela Chen           26:38.64   27:38.39  8:54 F  19  37/104  126/454  F-20  
  352    463 R    Kelly Makris          27:03.45   27:38.64  8:54 F  21  30/84   127/454  F2129 
  353    389 R    Lindsey Karsh         27:21.92   27:38.84  8:54 F  25  31/84   128/454  F2129 
  354    548 R    Mary Nardone          27:09.97   27:40.59  8:55 F  48  30/142  129/454  F4049 
  355    999 R    Jeff Cullen           26:27.22   27:41.90  8:55 M  40  61/106  225/407  M4049 
  356    783 R    Lisa Wentzell         27:11.58   27:43.05  8:56 F  44  31/142  130/454  F4049 
  357    834 R    Laura Sacco           27:13.37   27:45.64  8:57 F  14  38/104  131/454  F-20  
  358    438 R    Maria Leonard         26:44.97   27:45.75  8:57 F  42  32/142  132/454  F4049 
  359    976 R    Varina Hammond        27:24.86   27:45.84  8:57 F  39  26/85   133/454  F3039 
  360    947 R    Stephanie Trimbolie   26:41.77   27:48.23  8:57 F  18  39/104  134/454  F-20  
  361     11 R    Denise Andrews        27:41.45   27:51.93  8:59 F  52   6/34   135/454  F5059 
  362    674 R    Lee Schortmann        27:41.23   27:52.13  8:59 F  44  33/142  136/454  F4049 
  363    836 R    Elizabeth Dougherty   26:41.78   27:54.82  9:00 F  43  34/142  137/454  F4049 
  364    347 R    Patrick Hill          27:18.65   27:56.34  9:00 M  20  61/109  226/407  M-20  
  365    377 R    Chuck Johnson         26:42.73   27:57.02  9:00 M  25  33/45   227/407  M2129 
  366    240 R    Rachel Fier           27:34.38   27:57.63  9:00 F  42  35/142  138/454  F4049 
  367    132 R    Craig Collins         27:10.15   27:59.18  9:01 M  33  38/78   228/407  M3039 
  368    755 R    Terri Valentine       26:45.59   28:02.72  9:02 F  40  36/142  139/454  F4049 
  369    741 R    Deborah Tootalian S   27:28.91   28:03.88  9:02 F  50   7/34   140/454  F5059 
  370    858 R    Aimee Levesque        27:31.36   28:05.15  9:03 F  27  32/84   141/454  F2129 
  371    885 R    Julia Murphy          26:52.58   28:05.64  9:03 F  18  40/104  142/454  F-20  
  372    496 R    Erin McElroy          27:43.25   28:06.47  9:03 F  25  33/84   143/454  F2129 
  373    686 R    Stephen Shaw          26:56.96   28:06.26  9:03 M  39  39/78   229/407  M3039 
  374     14 R    Steve Arena           27:41.72   28:07.13  9:04 M  56  32/52   230/407  M5059 
  375    798 R    Yan Xu                27:58.46   28:07.39  9:04 F  41  37/142  144/454  F4049 
  376    331 R    Meaghan Hart          27:43.20   28:07.10  9:04 F  25  34/84   145/454  F2129 
  377    251 R    Abbi Fischer          27:14.64   28:07.75  9:04 F  10  41/104  146/454  F-20  
  378    250 R    Philip Fischer        27:15.76   28:08.69  9:04 M  40  62/106  231/407  M4049 
  379    823 R    Kate Alben            27:12.74   28:09.54  9:04 F  51   8/34   147/454  F5059 
  380    592 R    Melissa Peirce        27:42.82   28:11.80  9:05 F  47  38/142  148/454  F4049 
  381    650 R    Neeladri Roy          27:02.26   28:12.62  9:05 M  35  40/78   232/407  M3039 
  382     73 R    Caitlin Buckley       27:51.14   28:13.16  9:05 F  30  27/85   149/454  F3039 
  383     74 R    Jack Buckley          27:51.48   28:13.05  9:05 M  63   5/16   233/407  M60+  
  384    765 R    Scott Waddell         27:49.80   28:13.40  9:06 M  29  34/45   234/407  M2129 
  385    308 R    Jamison Greene, Sr    27:38.96   28:13.99  9:06 M  37  41/78   235/407  M3039 
  386    269 R    Donn Freeman          28:07.06   28:16.81  9:07 F  47  39/142  150/454  F4049 
  387    761 R    Elyse Venne           27:34.57   28:19.03  9:07 F  21  35/84   151/454  F2129 
  388    933 R    Kristen Mahoney       28:02.90   28:18.64  9:07 F  12  42/104  152/454  F-20  
  389    931 R    Tyler Zhang           28:19.57   28:20.39  9:08 M  11  62/109  236/407  M-20  
  390    209 R    Anne Donahue          27:35.92   28:19.42  9:07 F  38  28/85   153/454  F3039 
  391    446 R    Michael Lindgren      27:40.64   28:20.22  9:08 M  50  33/52   237/407  M5059 
  392    247 R    Deborah Finnerty      28:02.32   28:20.85  9:08 F  49  40/142  154/454  F4049 
  393    611 R    Cassandra Priddy      28:04.75   28:22.97  9:09 F  27  36/84   155/454  F2129 
  394    884 R    Jamie Rowley          28:04.87   28:23.17  9:09 M  11  63/109  238/407  M-20  
  395    343 R    Shannon Healey        27:27.44   28:24.18  9:09 F  18  43/104  156/454  F-20  
  396    882 R    Erin Rowley           28:05.62   28:24.10  9:09 F  44  41/142  157/454  F4049 
  397    883 R    Cassidy Rowley        28:06.43   28:24.25  9:09 F  13  44/104  158/454  F-20  
  398     72 R    Rob Buch              27:41.75   28:24.79  9:09 M  20  64/109  239/407  M-20  
  399    292 R    Kimberlee Girard      28:13.17   28:25.68  9:10 F  40  42/142  159/454  F4049 
  400     93 R    Theresa Capobianco    28:13.86   28:25.76  9:10 F  40  43/142  160/454  F4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  401     89 R    Diane Cadmus-Romm     28:12.92   28:27.40  9:10 F  50   9/34   161/454  F5059 
  402    531 R    Kathy Mosher          27:37.94   28:28.22  9:10 F  40  44/142  162/454  F4049 
  403      2 R    J. Craig Aller        26:57.84   28:27.94  9:10 M  58  34/52   240/407  M5059 
  404    167 R    Nate Davis            27:46.02   28:29.20  9:11 M  20  65/109  241/407  M-20  
  405    860 R    Robert Chaves         27:06.20   28:29.72  9:11 M  39  42/78   242/407  M3039 
  406    530 R    John Mosher           27:38.78   28:29.55  9:11 M  42  63/106  243/407  M4049 
  407    213 R    Jeff Doolan           28:17.01   28:29.79  9:11 M  36  43/78   244/407  M3039 
  408    212 R    Josh Doolan           28:16.22   28:29.46  9:11 M   7  66/109  245/407  M-20  
  409     76 R    Brenda Buerger        27:47.04   28:31.14  9:11 F  42  45/142  163/454  F4049 
  410    593 R    Mark Pelletier        26:52.78   28:31.19  9:11 M  37  44/78   246/407  M3039 
  411    254 R    Valerie Flannery      28:21.85   28:32.06  9:12 F  58  10/34   164/454  F5059 
  412    375 R    Jess John             28:06.30   28:33.06  9:12 M  40  64/106  247/407  M4049 
  413     65 R    Heather Bristol       27:43.17   28:35.31  9:13 F  33  29/85   165/454  F3039 
  414    221 R    Doug Dustin           27:24.68   28:34.80  9:12 M  43  65/106  248/407  M4049 
  415    564 R    Kristen O'Rourke      27:24.66   28:35.85  9:13 F  40  46/142  166/454  F4049 
  416    624 R    Nicole Rhind          28:08.08   28:36.02  9:13 F  42  47/142  167/454  F4049 
  417    628 R    Elizabeth Riley       27:48.34   28:36.27  9:13 F  42  48/142  168/454  F4049 
  418     47 R    Keith Benson          28:03.49   28:38.37  9:14 M  31  45/78   249/407  M3039 
  419    190 R    Joseph Digiovanni     28:04.31   28:38.56  9:14 M  60   6/16   250/407  M60+  
  420    582 R    Lawrence Papagni      27:47.58   28:39.94  9:14 M  47  66/106  251/407  M4049 
  421    108 R    Anthony Caruso        27:51.60   28:40.15  9:14 M  31  46/78   252/407  M3039 
  422   1001 R    Lauren Young          27:23.60   28:40.64  9:14 F  26  37/84   169/454  F2129 
  423    189 R    Megan Digiovanni      28:07.40   28:41.51  9:15 F  31  30/85   170/454  F3039 
  424    290 R    Robin Giblin          27:23.78   28:41.61  9:15 F  34  31/85   171/454  F3039 
  425    128 R    Kevin Colby           27:08.76   28:46.35  9:16 M  37  47/78   253/407  M3039 
  426    289 R    Brendon Giblin        27:36.86   28:45.91  9:16 M  34  48/78   254/407  M3039 
  427    378 R    Tracy Johnston        27:09.97   28:47.09  9:16 F  30  32/85   172/454  F3039 
  428    550 R    Roberta Nelson        27:59.65   28:49.02  9:17 F  39  33/85   173/454  F3039 
  429    636 R    Melissa Robinson-He   27:53.45   28:50.13  9:17 F  47  49/142  174/454  F4049 
  430    684 R    Elisa Shaw            27:39.43   28:50.45  9:17 F  41  50/142  175/454  F4049 
  431    298 R    Erin Goldweber        28:01.48   28:53.85  9:19 F  34  34/85   176/454  F3039 
  432    955 R    Pete Sinibaldi        28:27.91   28:54.17  9:19 M  48  67/106  255/407  M4049 
  433    473 R    Corrie Marino         28:36.11   28:55.59  9:19 F  35  35/85   177/454  F3039 
  434    786 R    Melynda Whitney       28:41.15   28:56.41  9:19 F  24  38/84   178/454  F2129 
  435    822 R    Lauren Wheeler        28:00.13   28:57.20  9:20 F  19  45/104  179/454  F-20  
  436    714 R    Denise Summers        28:40.88   29:00.08  9:21 F  38  36/85   180/454  F3039 
  437    903 R    Chip Donovan          28:15.86   29:01.10  9:21 M  52  35/52   256/407  M5059 
  438    223 R    Brian Dutko           28:50.02   29:01.16  9:21 M  52  36/52   257/407  M5059 
  439    345 R    John Hervety          27:54.73   29:01.35  9:21 M  19  67/109  258/407  M-20  
  440    980 R    Galit Reuveni         28:12.55   29:02.43  9:21 F  41  51/142  181/454  F4049 
  441    417 R    Hannah Krueger        28:39.69   29:03.23  9:22 F  18  46/104  182/454  F-20  
  442    418 R    Betsy Krueger         28:39.21   29:03.03  9:22 F  49  52/142  183/454  F4049 
  443    275 R    Sheila Gadbois        28:02.75   29:04.72  9:22 F  11  47/104  184/454  F-20  
  444    452 R    Thomas Lodge          28:19.15   29:05.02  9:22 M  54  37/52   259/407  M5059 
  445    450 R    Terri Lodge           28:20.37   29:05.22  9:22 F  49  53/142  185/454  F4049 
  446    710 R    Christina Stevens     28:33.87   29:06.56  9:23 F  48  54/142  186/454  F4049 
  447    951 R    Bailey Shea           28:09.84   29:07.19  9:23 F  22  39/84   187/454  F2129 
  448    339 R    Sophie Haugen         28:38.85   29:09.04  9:23 F  11  48/104  188/454  F-20  
  449    644 R    Christy Roush         28:51.98   29:09.36  9:24 F  39  37/85   189/454  F3039 
  450    953 R    Fran Shea             28:05.68   29:09.77  9:24 F  54  11/34   190/454  F5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  451    340 R    Jim Haugen            28:40.45   29:10.73  9:24 M  52  38/52   260/407  M5059 
  452    669 R    Deborah Scaringi      28:04.32   29:10.75  9:24 F  42  55/142  191/454  F4049 
  453    557 R    Mary O'Brien          28:02.96   29:10.75  9:24 F  46  56/142  192/454  F4049 
  454    558 R    Dan O'Brien           28:04.15   29:11.60  9:24 M  49  68/106  261/407  M4049 
  455    294 R    Martha Godfroy        28:24.29   29:13.36  9:25 F  38  38/85   193/454  F3039 
  456    380 R    Christopher Jones     29:05.04   29:13.84  9:25 M  49  69/106  262/407  M4049 
  457    498 R    Carol McGowan         28:20.93   29:15.46  9:26 F  47  57/142  194/454  F4049 
  458    645 R    Susan Rousseau        28:31.36   29:16.69  9:26 F  50  12/34   195/454  F5059 
  459     97 R    Kevin Carbeau         28:30.01   29:17.47  9:26 M  31  49/78   263/407  M3039 
  460    484 R    Catherine Maslowski   29:06.72   29:17.28  9:26 F  49  58/142  196/454  F4049 
  461    879 R    Molly Rideout         28:38.76   29:17.43  9:26 F  43  59/142  197/454  F4049 
  462    602 R    Nathan Pickett        29:06.50   29:18.34  9:26 M  21  35/45   264/407  M2129 
  463    524 R    Theresa Moore         28:51.27   29:19.21  9:27 F  27  40/84   198/454  F2129 
  464    543 R    Isabelle Murphy       28:04.33   29:19.37  9:27 F  50  13/34   199/454  F5059 
  465    216 R    Devin Doyle           29:20.51   29:22.36  9:28 M  13  68/109  265/407  M-20  
  466    320 R    Victoria Hall         29:04.19   29:22.72  9:28 F  23  41/84   200/454  F2129 
  467    303 R    Kristina Grady        28:42.66   29:23.11  9:28 F  37  39/85   201/454  F3039 
  468    121 R    Michael Clark         27:56.33   29:25.71  9:29 M  32  50/78   266/407  M3039 
  469    483 R    Ann Marie Maserati    27:56.75   29:25.92  9:29 F  28  42/84   202/454  F2129 
  470    231 R    Louise Farquhar       28:48.31   29:26.82  9:29 F  17  49/104  203/454  F-20  
  471    230 R    James Farquhar        28:48.77   29:27.11  9:29 M  21  36/45   267/407  M2129 
  472    541 R    Elizabeth Murphy      28:57.85   29:27.22  9:29 F  27  43/84   204/454  F2129 
  473    314 R    Sophie Guidi          29:23.28   29:29.84  9:30 F  12  50/104  205/454  F-20  
  474    440 R    Emma Letzelter        29:22.90   29:29.58  9:30 F  12  51/104  206/454  F-20  
  475    830 R    Brenda Sibole         28:14.98   29:30.55  9:30 F  40  60/142  207/454  F4049 
  476    750 R    Jonathan Tyks         28:01.45   29:31.94  9:31 M  30  51/78   268/407  M3039 
  477    617 R    Alex Purple           28:02.21   29:33.47  9:31 M  11  69/109  269/407  M-20  
  478    319 R    Matt Hagens           28:13.78   29:34.34  9:32 M  50  39/52   270/407  M5059 
  479     34 R    Allyson Barford       28:37.54   29:34.71  9:32 F  30  40/85   208/454  F3039 
  480    908 R    Chuck Delouis         28:52.29   29:36.04  9:32 M  55  40/52   271/407  M5059 
  481    646 R    Del Rousseau          28:51.55   29:36.10  9:32 M  55  41/52   272/407  M5059 
  482    708 R    Shannon Stemple       28:46.14   29:36.64  9:32 F  41  61/142  209/454  F4049 
  483    583 R    Joann Paradis         28:32.78   29:43.34  9:34 F  47  62/142  210/454  F4049 
  484    153 R    Anthony D'Amico       28:56.44   29:44.39  9:35 M  13  70/109  273/407  M-20  
  485    271 R    Adrienne Frizelle     28:34.35   29:45.79  9:35 F  39  41/85   211/454  F3039 
  486    109 R    Julia Caruso          28:57.62   29:46.21  9:35 F  30  42/85   212/454  F3039 
  487    442 R    Jake Libby            29:33.30   29:46.51  9:36 M  10  71/109  274/407  M-20  
  488    270 R    Pat Frizelle          28:34.43   29:46.57  9:36 M  40  70/106  275/407  M4049 
  489    730 R    Ben Thorup            28:47.74   29:48.47  9:36 M  12  72/109  276/407  M-20  
  490    433 R    Janet Lavine          28:27.52   29:48.12  9:36 F  46  63/142  213/454  F4049 
  491    344 R    Nora Herrin           28:42.16   29:48.80  9:36 F  36  43/85   214/454  F3039 
  492    226 R    Ann Fahey             29:09.43   29:49.08  9:36 F  45  64/142  215/454  F4049 
  493    228 R    Alexis Fallon         29:23.06   29:50.08  9:37 F  40  65/142  216/454  F4049 
  494    431 R    Olivia Lau            29:00.82   29:50.58  9:37 F  33  44/85   217/454  F3039 
  495    489 R    Maria Maynard         28:55.41   29:55.57  9:38 F  40  66/142  218/454  F4049 
  496    353 R    Kristin Hubley        29:02.05   29:55.87  9:39 F  41  67/142  219/454  F4049 
  497    388 R    Jon Karis             29:23.87   29:55.31  9:38 M  54  42/52   277/407  M5059 
  498    239 R    Zachary Fier          29:31.58   29:55.91  9:39 M   6  73/109  278/407  M-20  
  499    172 R    Sarah Debenedictis    28:56.22   29:56.15  9:39 F  33  45/85   220/454  F3039 
  500     90 R    Vanessa Candela       29:43.60   29:57.80  9:39 F  38  46/85   221/454  F3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  501    203 R    Cecilia Doddi         28:48.53   29:57.90  9:39 F  25  44/84   222/454  F2129 
  502    540 R    Dana Murphy           28:47.80   29:57.95  9:39 F  33  47/85   223/454  F3039 
  503     88 R    Fatima Cabral         29:24.71   29:59.52  9:40 F  26  45/84   224/454  F2129 
  504    685 R    Maryellen Shaw        29:06.39   29:59.72  9:40 F  40  68/142  225/454  F4049 
  505    185 R    Alec Demichaelis      29:48.22   30:02.25  9:41 M  11  74/109  279/407  M-20  
  506    177 R    Susan Decastro        29:31.23   30:02.98  9:41 F  44  69/142  226/454  F4049 
  507    324 R    Eileen Hamilton       29:27.47   30:03.05  9:41 F  54  14/34   227/454  F5059 
  508    528 R    Connan Morrissey      29:11.23   30:04.65  9:41 F  44  70/142  228/454  F4049 
  509    930 R    Jim Leone             29:28.86   30:08.80  9:43 M  35  52/78   280/407  M3039 
  510    317 R    Lindsey Hagens        28:51.05   30:11.01  9:43 F  22  46/84   229/454  F2129 
  511    316 R    Erin Hagens           28:51.41   30:10.66  9:43 F  28  47/84   230/454  F2129 
  512    262 R    Steve Forest          29:03.95   30:11.63  9:44 M  38  53/78   281/407  M3039 
  513    816 R    Devin McCarthy        29:22.62   30:13.33  9:44 F  12  52/104  231/454  F-20  
  514    718 R    Fran Taylor           29:41.73   30:13.75  9:44 F  60   1/4    232/454  F60+  
  515    700 R    Sharlene Sones        29:07.41   30:14.13  9:44 F  47  71/142  233/454  F4049 
  516    497 R    Sean McEntegart       29:34.91   30:15.15  9:45 M  35  54/78   282/407  M3039 
  517    205 R    Ava Domolky           30:16.81   30:16.81  9:45 F  10  53/104  234/454  F-20  
  518    312 R    Sydney Guidi          30:13.87   30:16.68  9:45 F   9  54/104  235/454  F-20  
  519    914 R    Stephanie Carlin      30:02.39   30:18.61  9:46 F  40  72/142  236/454  F4049 
  520    313 R    Andrea Guidi          30:16.37   30:18.88  9:46 F  39  48/85   237/454  F3039 
  521    521 R    Emily Mitsock         29:33.38   30:19.61  9:46 F  19  55/104  238/454  F-20  
  522    815 R    Garrett Prucher       29:11.56   30:21.10  9:47 M  11  75/109  283/407  M-20  
  523    979 R    Kevin Kelley          29:15.58   30:26.35  9:48 M  39  55/78   284/407  M3039 
  524    927 R    Amy Goldweber         29:34.29   30:29.86  9:49 F  30  49/85   239/454  F3039 
  525    658 R    Jennifer Sagerian     30:09.93   30:31.78  9:50 F  42  73/142  240/454  F4049 
  526    138 R    P Corcoran            30:06.62   30:33.15  9:51 F  43  74/142  241/454  F4049 
  527    333 R    Kim Harvey            29:51.16   30:35.39  9:51 F  39  50/85   242/454  F3039 
  528    943 R    Andrew Gao            30:35.52   30:36.34  9:52 M  11  76/109  285/407  M-20  
  529     56 R    Dan Bogaty            30:03.33   30:36.28  9:52 M  61   7/16   286/407  M60+  
  530    200 R    Louis Dittami         30:36.03   30:40.02  9:53 M  66   8/16   287/407  M60+  
  531     30 R    Laura Bailey          30:12.45   30:42.60  9:54 F  47  75/142  243/454  F4049 
  532    494 R    Lydia McDaniel        30:12.42   30:42.51  9:54 F  20  56/104  244/454  F-20  
  533     64 R    Bridget Brady         30:14.27   30:44.22  9:54 F  12  57/104  245/454  F-20  
  534    307 R    Eric Green            29:47.80   30:44.47  9:54 M  43  71/106  288/407  M4049 
  535    680 R    Michelle Schroeder    30:17.34   30:44.52  9:54 F  12  58/104  246/454  F-20  
  536    630 R    Tricia Riley          29:58.79   30:46.96  9:55 F  39  51/85   247/454  F3039 
  537     80 R    Katelyn Buress        30:22.59   30:47.07  9:55 F  25  48/84   248/454  F2129 
  538    365 R    Robert Iacono         30:02.36   30:48.45  9:55 M  57  43/52   289/407  M5059 
  539      9 R    Cory Andersen         30:09.29   30:48.97  9:56 F  29  49/84   249/454  F2129 
  540     63 R    Christine Brady       30:19.38   30:48.92  9:56 F  45  76/142  250/454  F4049 
  541    381 R    Denise Jones          30:39.34   30:48.71  9:56 F  45  77/142  251/454  F4049 
  542    192 R    Susan Dillon          30:38.19   30:51.56  9:56 F  42  78/142  252/454  F4049 
  543    322 R    Diana Hamel           30:00.94   30:55.74  9:58 F  45  79/142  253/454  F4049 
  544     13 R    Ross Annenberg        30:34.05   30:55.71  9:58 M  46  72/106  290/407  M4049 
  545    338 R    Penelope Hauck        30:29.92   30:58.29  9:59 F  39  52/85   254/454  F3039 
  546    396 R    Katelynn Kearney      30:07.46   30:58.51  9:59 F  21  50/84   255/454  F2129 
  547    125 R    Heather Clayton       30:43.53   31:01.52 10:00 F  56  15/34   256/454  F5059 
  548    826 R    Dan Papagni           30:11.95   31:03.27 10:00 M  47  73/106  291/407  M4049 
  549    584 R    Bryant Paradis        29:20.44   31:03.88 10:00 M  46  74/106  292/407  M4049 
  550    818 R    Ben Vroman            30:38.79   31:07.72 10:02 M  11  77/109  293/407  M-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  551    169 R    Carol Dawson          30:54.25   31:08.51 10:02 F  55  16/34   257/454  F5059 
  552    747 R    Laura Tvergyak        30:24.98   31:12.38 10:03 F  31  53/85   258/454  F3039 
  553     98 R    William Carbeau       30:25.81   31:13.24 10:03 M  35  56/78   294/407  M3039 
  554    820 R    Jill Vroman           30:44.80   31:13.57 10:04 F  46  80/142  259/454  F4049 
  555    679 R    Thomas Schroeder      30:45.72   31:13.51 10:04 M  47  75/106  295/407  M4049 
  556    295 R    Kristen Godin         30:25.09   31:14.64 10:04 F  42  81/142  260/454  F4049 
  557    777 R    Jillian Weitzman      30:09.98   31:15.81 10:04 F  27  51/84   261/454  F2129 
  558    855 R    Bob Brannson          30:27.97   31:16.29 10:04 M  64   9/16   296/407  M60+  
  559    309 R    Karl Groskaufmanis    30:31.04   31:17.36 10:05 M  50  44/52   297/407  M5059 
  560    282 R    Dan Garden            30:58.88   31:17.45 10:05 M  35  57/78   298/407  M3039 
  561     61 R    Laura Bowman          30:41.78   31:23.28 10:07 F  25  52/84   262/454  F2129 
  562    995 R    Dylan Neeley          29:40.61   31:23.90 10:07 M  11  78/109  299/407  M-20  
  563      4 R    Alexis Almy           30:22.38   31:23.95 10:07 F  11  59/104  263/454  F-20  
  564    660 R    Dina Saltin           29:48.93   31:27.13 10:08 F  39  54/85   264/454  F3039 
  565    445 R    Leah Lidsky           30:24.97   31:27.28 10:08 F  11  60/104  265/454  F-20  
  566    746 R    Jennifer Turieo       31:09.41   31:28.41 10:08 M  40  76/106  300/407  M4049 
  567     24 R    Nancy Auger           30:14.45   31:28.33 10:08 F  43  82/142  266/454  F4049 
  568    894 R    Hannah Fier           31:08.21   31:29.62 10:09 F  15  61/104  267/454  F-20  
  569    577 R    Lisa Paciello         29:48.57   31:31.11 10:09 F  29  53/84   268/454  F2129 
  570    954 R    Stephanie McGovern    31:01.51   31:31.69 10:09 F  14  62/104  269/454  F-20  
  571    459 R    Jamie M               30:37.96   31:35.34 10:11 F  24  54/84   270/454  F2129 
  572    833 R    Matt Petry            31:34.82   31:37.23 10:11 M  12  79/109  301/407  M-20  
  573    443 R    Dana Lidsky           30:35.71   31:38.60 10:12 F  13  63/104  271/454  F-20  
  574     12 R    Nicole Annenberg      31:03.73   31:38.90 10:12 F  14  64/104  272/454  F-20  
  575    693 R    Judy Smillie          30:35.96   31:41.27 10:12 F  49  83/142  273/454  F4049 
  576    994 R    Matthew Ding          31:17.21   31:44.94 10:14 M  14  80/109  302/407  M-20  
  577    457 R    Andrew Lukas          31:06.64   31:45.79 10:14 M  16  81/109  303/407  M-20  
  578    728 R    Raymond Thompson      31:43.35   31:45.58 10:14 M  42  77/106  304/407  M4049 
  579    618 R    Eric Qua              31:45.32   31:46.19 10:14 M  11  82/109  305/407  M-20  
  580    587 R    Kara Parks            31:07.28   31:47.27 10:14 F  43  84/142  274/454  F4049 
  581    202 R    Raj Doddi             30:41.84   31:51.08 10:16 M  18  83/109  306/407  M-20  
  582    967 R    Peter Davey           31:18.53   31:53.02 10:16 M  41  78/106  307/407  M4049 
  583      7 R    Joseph Amato          30:29.28   31:53.23 10:16 M  39  58/78   308/407  M3039 
  584    585 R    Matt Paradise         30:09.32   31:53.51 10:16 M  25  37/45   309/407  M2129 
  585    966 R    Brett Davey           31:18.77   31:53.33 10:16 M  10  84/109  310/407  M-20  
  586    454 R    Jennifer Lopes        31:40.27   31:54.26 10:17 F  28  55/84   275/454  F2129 
  587    549 R    Chris Neeley          30:09.97   31:53.87 10:17 M  32  59/78   311/407  M3039 
  588    520 R    Katelyn Mitsock       31:08.37   31:54.14 10:17 F  25  56/84   276/454  F2129 
  589    460 R    Keli Maffei           31:40.81   31:54.82 10:17 F  32  55/85   277/454  F3039 
  590    677 R    Laura Schroeder       31:28.95   31:55.24 10:17 F  47  85/142  278/454  F4049 
  591    283 R    Patrick Gardner       31:10.13   31:56.55 10:17 M  36  60/78   312/407  M3039 
  592    286 R    Amy Gaylord           30:31.87   31:58.41 10:18 F  21  57/84   279/454  F2129 
  593    992 R    Kate Voda             30:31.96   31:58.34 10:18 F  24  58/84   280/454  F2129 
  594    219 R    Maryann Durant        31:49.78   32:00.49 10:19 F  52  17/34   281/454  F5059 
  595    336 R    Mani Harwich          31:14.87   32:01.60 10:19 F  40  86/142  282/454  F4049 
  596    242 R    Ian Fier              31:37.22   32:02.05 10:19 M  44  79/106  313/407  M4049 
  597    623 R    Joshua Reilly         30:55.47   32:02.63 10:19 M  31  61/78   314/407  M3039 
  598    161 R    Eric Dambrosio        30:58.72   32:04.18 10:20 M  37  62/78   315/407  M3039 
  599    539 R    Michael Murphy        30:54.11   32:05.18 10:20 M  41  80/106  316/407  M4049 
  600    749 R    Keith Tyger           30:45.66   32:08.91 10:21 M  35  63/78   317/407  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  601    996 R    Alexandra Martin      31:07.02   32:08.97 10:21 F  16  65/104  283/454  F-20  
  602    661 R    Corey Saltin          30:31.06   32:10.55 10:22 M  40  81/106  318/407  M4049 
  603    969 R    Jeff Jenkins          31:49.44   32:10.95 10:22 M   0   1/1    319/407  M0099 
  604    155 R    Paul D'Anello         30:31.21   32:12.68 10:23 M  36  64/78   320/407  M3039 
  605     46 R    Heidi Benjaminsen     31:00.81   32:12.77 10:23 F  40  87/142  284/454  F4049 
  606    193 R    Yuanhua Ding          31:45.85   32:14.09 10:23 M  45  82/106  321/407  M4049 
  607    281 R    Amy Garden            31:56.54   32:13.92 10:23 F  35  56/85   285/454  F3039 
  608    163 R    Elizabeth Davie       30:55.68   32:15.08 10:23 F  34  57/85   286/454  F3039 
  609    666 R    Marcos Santiago       30:32.07   32:15.70 10:24 M  24  38/45   322/407  M2129 
  610    614 R    Pat Prucher           31:08.45   32:16.52 10:24 F  49  88/142  287/454  F4049 
  611    547 R    Paula Musgrave        30:31.52   32:15.36 10:23 F  41  89/142  288/454  F4049 
  612     59 R    Kim Bortle            32:12.38   32:20.46 10:25 F  44  90/142  289/454  F4049 
  613    865 R    Hope Rhind            32:17.65   32:19.71 10:25 F   9  66/104  290/454  F-20  
  614    272 R    Diane Frydrych        30:34.15   32:19.44 10:25 F  45  91/142  291/454  F4049 
  615    363 R    Christopher Hurley    30:34.48   32:19.73 10:25 M  45  83/106  323/407  M4049 
  616    806 R    Halle Zides           32:19.80   32:19.80 10:25 F   9  67/104  292/454  F-20  
  617    135 R    Susan Combs Ferrecc   31:23.27   32:21.00 10:25 F  48  92/142  293/454  F4049 
  618    512 R    Jackie Miele          30:57.45   32:20.89 10:25 F  32  58/85   294/454  F3039 
  619    148 R    William Cuff          31:10.15   32:25.11 10:27 M  59  45/52   324/407  M5059 
  620    156 R    Melissa D'Anello      30:44.48   32:25.40 10:27 F  29  59/84   295/454  F2129 
  621      3 R    Jennifer Aller        30:53.93   32:25.62 10:27 F  23  60/84   296/454  F2129 
  622    129 R    Marty Coleman         30:48.11   32:26.00 10:27 F  60   2/4    297/454  F60+  
  623    130 R    Ross Coleman          30:48.05   32:26.68 10:27 M  62  10/16   325/407  M60+  
  624    705 R    Dan Spruill           31:11.40   32:28.76 10:28 M  31  65/78   326/407  M3039 
  625    181 R    Steven Dellarocca     32:02.46   32:29.82 10:28 M  33  66/78   327/407  M3039 
  626    160 R    Brandy Dambrosio      31:25.96   32:30.11 10:28 F  37  59/85   298/454  F3039 
  627    977 R    Dan Brainerd          32:00.31   32:30.09 10:28 M  33  67/78   328/407  M3039 
  628    973 R    Marcy Paterson        31:12.08   32:30.24 10:28 F  46  93/142  299/454  F4049 
  629    367 R    Tina Jablonski        31:30.32   32:32.06 10:29 F  42  94/142  300/454  F4049 
  630    182 R    Sharra Dellarocca     32:04.90   32:31.55 10:29 F  31  60/85   301/454  F3039 
  631    165 R    Megan Davis           31:52.12   32:34.26 10:30 F  17  68/104  302/454  F-20  
  632    962 R    Allison Bird          31:03.83   32:35.99 10:30 F  10  69/104  303/454  F-20  
  633    960 R    Matthew Bird          31:05.66   32:37.00 10:30 M  11  85/109  329/407  M-20  
  634    959 R    Stephen Bird          31:06.59   32:37.64 10:31 M  45  84/106  330/407  M4049 
  635    961 R    Diane Bird            31:05.11   32:37.90 10:31 F  44  95/142  304/454  F4049 
  636     48 R    Nick Benziger         30:56.49   32:39.03 10:31 M  24  39/45   331/407  M2129 
  637    409 R    Lara Kopoyan          31:54.53   32:40.07 10:31 F  38  61/85   305/454  F3039 
  638    238 R    Daniel Fier           32:17.71   32:39.39 10:31 M  13  86/109  332/407  M-20  
  639    513 R    Nevart Mikaelian      31:54.38   32:40.08 10:31 F  36  62/85   306/454  F3039 
  640    105 R    Lynne Carrazza        31:16.01   32:41.70 10:32 F  40  96/142  307/454  F4049 
  641    716 R    Adam Swerling         32:19.84   32:43.54 10:32 M  12  87/109  333/407  M-20  
  642    554 R    Bernadette Noel       32:12.60   32:47.36 10:34 F  52  18/34   308/454  F5059 
  643     58 R    Christine Bordonaro   32:01.38   32:48.42 10:34 F  44  97/142  309/454  F4049 
  644    434 R    Colleen Lavoie        32:05.53   32:48.17 10:34 F  11  70/104  310/454  F-20  
  645    206 R    Erin Donahue          32:05.90   32:48.33 10:34 F  33  63/85   311/454  F3039 
  646    759 R    Lisa Venne            32:08.42   32:52.68 10:35 F  51  19/34   312/454  F5059 
  647    154 R    Aldo D'Amico          32:03.25   32:54.67 10:36 M  48  85/106  334/407  M4049 
  648    713 R    Bryan Sullivan        32:16.04   32:57.17 10:37 M  23  40/45   335/407  M2129 
  649    120 R    Heather Christie      32:16.73   32:57.71 10:37 F  23  61/84   313/454  F2129 
  650    817 R    Julia McCarthy        32:03.68   32:55.93 10:36 F  47  98/142  314/454  F4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  651    537 R    Jim Mulcahy, Jr.      32:20.43   33:00.00 10:38 M  35  68/78   336/407  M3039 
  652    819 R    Nathan Vroman         32:26.97   33:00.09 10:38 M   9  88/109  337/407  M-20  
  653    821 R    Todd Vroman           32:28.19   33:01.18 10:38 M  42  86/106  338/407  M4049 
  654    311 R    Lauren Groskaufmani   32:18.41   33:05.38 10:40 F  20  71/104  315/454  F-20  
  655    310 R    Christopher Groskau   32:18.11   33:05.52 10:40 M  17  89/109  339/407  M-20  
  656    372 R    Maureen Jarvis        32:49.62   33:07.72 10:40 F  47  99/142  316/454  F4049 
  657     83 R    Emma Burke            32:14.78   33:09.59 10:41 F  12  72/104  317/454  F-20  
  658    437 R    Elizabeth Lee         32:15.36   33:10.22 10:41 F  12  73/104  318/454  F-20  
  659    811 R    Brad Morse            32:45.37   33:10.86 10:41 M  48  87/106  340/407  M4049 
  660    827 R    Max Walter            32:16.60   33:17.01 10:43 M  11  90/109  341/407  M-20  
  661    828 R    Jake Walter           32:16.79   33:17.44 10:43 M  38  69/78   342/407  M3039 
  662    989 R    Marshall McCloskey    32:35.03   33:19.28 10:44 M  72  11/16   343/407  M60+  
  663    938 R    Joanna Rowe           32:08.36   33:21.03 10:45 F  38  64/85   319/454  F3039 
  664    910 R    Richard Gyansa        33:11.36   33:19.93 10:44 M  18  91/109  344/407  M-20  
  665    222 R    Patrick Dustin        31:52.10   33:20.44 10:44 M  43  88/106  345/407  M4049 
  666    939 R    Kate Rally            32:09.14   33:21.60 10:45 F  25  62/84   320/454  F2129 
  667    763 R    Kate Voda             32:57.33   33:21.74 10:45 F  24  63/84   321/454  F2129 
  668    285 R    Amy Gately            32:08.76   33:24.08 10:46 F  40 100/142  322/454  F4049 
  669    370 R    Nicole Jackson        31:44.14   33:26.01 10:46 F  22  64/84   323/454  F2129 
  670    764 R    Matthew Von-Maszews   33:00.44   33:25.53 10:46 M  48  89/106  346/407  M4049 
  671    369 R    Stephanie Jackson     31:42.48   33:26.09 10:46 F  25  65/84   324/454  F2129 
  672    986 R    Meredith Cormack      32:39.69   33:27.06 10:47 F  27  66/84   325/454  F2129 
  673    397 R    Patrick Keating       32:05.24   33:28.58 10:47 M  37  70/78   347/407  M3039 
  674    527 R    Amy Morrisse          32:02.39   33:28.51 10:47 F  42 101/142  326/454  F4049 
  675    326 R    Maria Hanson          32:17.94   33:33.79 10:49 F  40 102/142  327/454  F4049 
  676      1 R    Alyssa Adam           32:18.78   33:36.76 10:50 F  38  65/85   328/454  F3039 
  677    662 R    Holly Salvi           32:19.50   33:37.36 10:50 F  39  66/85   329/454  F3039 
  678    427 R    Nicholas Lambert      32:38.25   33:37.41 10:50 M  30  71/78   348/407  M3039 
  679    178 R    Mary-Claire Decours   33:09.07   33:38.51 10:50 F  46 103/142  330/454  F4049 
  680     15 R    Martina Arndt         32:07.88   33:45.05 10:52 F  42 104/142  331/454  F4049 
  681    808 R    Kristin Bard          33:26.75   33:47.23 10:53 F  38  67/85   332/454  F3039 
  682    635 R    Anya Robinson         32:56.23   33:50.63 10:54 F  46 105/142  333/454  F4049 
  683    706 R    Griffin Starkey       33:43.10   33:50.85 10:54 M  15  92/109  349/407  M-20  
  684    792 R    Freddy Wong           32:15.86   33:51.83 10:54 M  40  90/106  350/407  M4049 
  685    695 R    Mark Smith            32:17.16   33:52.24 10:55 M  55  46/52   351/407  M5059 
  686    791 R    Karen Wong            32:18.90   33:52.97 10:55 F  44 106/142  334/454  F4049 
  687    707 R    Sam Starkey           33:46.94   33:54.71 10:55 M  21  41/45   352/407  M2129 
  688    201 R    Patricia Ditullio     32:38.67   34:02.96 10:58 F  51  20/34   335/454  F5059 
  689    173 R    Hana Debroczy         33:15.09   34:10.01 11:00 F  11  74/104  336/454  F-20  
  690    220 R    Kathleen Dustin       33:30.70   34:24.09 11:05 F  43 107/142  337/454  F4049 
  691    467 R    Elaine Maloney        34:09.79   34:29.16 11:06 F  51  21/34   338/454  F5059 
  692    241 R    Mikayla Fier          33:32.39   34:34.94 11:08 F  11  75/104  339/454  F-20  
  693    432 R    Lauren Lavine         33:13.71   34:35.14 11:08 F  15  76/104  340/454  F-20  
  694    825 R    Christian Potter      33:24.40   34:37.22 11:09 F  44 108/142  341/454  F4049 
  695    318 R    Donna Hagens          33:16.29   34:38.58 11:10 F  50  22/34   342/454  F5059 
  696    107 R    Amanda Carroll        33:38.33   34:40.13 11:10 F  12  77/104  343/454  F-20  
  697    862 R    Kara Hadden           33:37.10   34:40.23 11:10 F  11  78/104  344/454  F-20  
  698    149 R    Jennifer Cunningham   34:37.16   34:41.96 11:11 F  52  23/34   345/454  F5059 
  699    278 R    Jennifer Gallagher    34:26.10   34:42.31 11:11 F  48 109/142  346/454  F4049 
  700    552 R    Alexander Nemon       34:07.62   34:44.14 11:11 M  10  93/109  353/407  M-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  701    551 R    Marianne Nemon        34:08.02   34:44.32 11:11 F  44 110/142  347/454  F4049 
  702     96 R    Paula Carbeau         34:02.37   34:49.19 11:13 F  37  68/85   348/454  F3039 
  703    342 R    Lisa Healey           34:43.65   34:53.18 11:14 F  44 111/142  349/454  F4049 
  704    556 R    Katie O'Brien         33:55.98   34:55.44 11:15 F  34  69/85   350/454  F3039 
  705    760 R    Hattie Venne          34:22.88   35:06.78 11:19 F  24  67/84   351/454  F2129 
  706    401 R    Gina Kennedy          34:27.40   35:09.53 11:19 F  22  68/84   352/454  F2129 
  707    382 R    Arianna Jones         35:09.44   35:09.44 11:19 F  10  79/104  353/454  F-20  
  708    515 R    Jack Miller           33:44.60   35:12.61 11:20 M   9  94/109  354/407  M-20  
  709    516 R    Scott Miller          33:45.49   35:13.44 11:21 M  48  91/106  355/407  M4049 
  710    568 R    Ellen Oleary          34:47.64   35:15.38 11:21 F  53  24/34   354/454  F5059 
  711    265 R    Sheila Fox            35:11.52   35:18.35 11:22 F  48 112/142  355/454  F4049 
  712    641 R    Jessica Rosenthal     34:08.45   35:20.16 11:23 F  28  69/84   356/454  F2129 
  713    720 R    Jody Teevens          34:35.55   35:23.96 11:24 F  51  25/34   357/454  F5059 
  714    917 R    Theresa Bolles        34:51.23   35:27.14 11:25 F  38  70/85   358/454  F3039 
  715    984 R    Bob Delle             34:51.89   35:28.34 11:26 M  56  47/52   356/407  M5059 
  716    255 R    Tommy Flathers        34:12.32   35:29.41 11:26 M   8  95/109  357/407  M-20  
  717    166 R    Elizabeth Davis       35:19.29   35:29.90 11:26 F  50  26/34   359/454  F5059 
  718    357 R    Jaime Hughes          35:08.46   35:31.19 11:26 F  33  71/85   360/454  F3039 
  719    859 R    Cheryl Levesque       34:58.26   35:32.47 11:27 F  54  27/34   361/454  F5059 
  720     81 R    Margaret Burke        35:01.71   35:36.81 11:28 F  15  80/104  362/454  F-20  
  721     82 R    Elizabeth Burke       34:41.38   35:36.59 11:28 F  42 113/142  363/454  F4049 
  722    657 R    Andrew Sagerian       35:14.56   35:37.53 11:28 M  13  96/109  358/407  M-20  
  723    824 R    Laura Dully           34:30.39   35:43.39 11:30 F  51  28/34   364/454  F5059 
  724    346 R    Lisa Hicks            34:35.52   35:48.72 11:32 F  44 114/142  365/454  F4049 
  725    162 R    Courtney Darlington   35:26.23   35:48.95 11:32 F  25  70/84   366/454  F2129 
  726    422 R    Matthew L'Ecuyer      34:40.21   35:51.19 11:33 M   8  97/109  359/407  M-20  
  727    421 R    Dan L'Ecuyer          34:40.47   35:50.97 11:33 M  39  72/78   360/407  M3039 
  728     95 R    Mackenzie Capra       34:34.91   35:53.74 11:34 F   9  81/104  367/454  F-20  
  729     94 R    Kelly Capra           34:34.65   35:53.94 11:34 F  42 115/142  368/454  F4049 
  730     42 R    David Benford         35:32.87   35:57.58 11:35 M  15  98/109  361/407  M-20  
  731    133 R    Caitlin Collins       34:40.95   35:59.71 11:36 F   8  82/104  369/454  F-20  
  732    426 R    Paige Lamalva         34:59.80   36:02.41 11:37 F  10  83/104  370/454  F-20  
  733    925 R    Kaira Hendrickson     35:37.91   36:03.01 11:37 F  17  84/104  371/454  F-20  
  734    100 R    Deirdre Carlson       34:44.11   36:03.26 11:37 F  43 116/142  372/454  F4049 
  735    101 R    Shayleigh Carlson     34:44.24   36:03.14 11:37 F   8  85/104  373/454  F-20  
  736    774 R    Diane Wegner          35:50.57   36:04.80 11:37 F  48 117/142  374/454  F4049 
  737    425 R    John Lamalva          35:03.69   36:06.07 11:38 M  46  92/106  362/407  M4049 
  738    194 R    Nicholas Ding         36:05.47   36:07.00 11:38 M  11  99/109  363/407  M-20  
  739    578 R    Kimberly Packard      34:47.16   36:08.82 11:39 F  42 118/142  375/454  F4049 
  740    993 R    Sarah Schlesinger     34:47.25   36:08.70 11:39 F  37  72/85   376/454  F3039 
  741    703 R    Ben Spellman          35:33.41   36:10.16 11:39 M  11 100/109  364/407  M-20  
  742    795 R    Ken Wood              35:53.09   36:10.96 11:39 M  50  48/52   365/407  M5059 
  743    922 R    Jessica Yttredahl     35:22.75   36:14.60 11:40 F  27  71/84   377/454  F2129 
  744    923 R    Felicia Rudy          35:22.61   36:14.77 11:40 F  23  72/84   378/454  F2129 
  745    772 R    Sean Watkins          36:15.77   36:15.77 11:41 M  14 101/109  366/407  M-20  
  746    656 R    Nancy Sacco           35:11.04   36:16.83 11:41 F  46 119/142  379/454  F4049 
  747    131 R    Julie Collins         35:24.84   36:18.92 11:42 F  28  73/84   380/454  F2129 
  748    349 R    Jill Holmgren         35:24.73   36:18.61 11:42 F  30  73/85   381/454  F3039 
  749    589 R    Christine Pearson     34:54.87   36:21.20 11:43 F  42 120/142  382/454  F4049 
  750    702 R    Lisa Spellman         35:44.05   36:20.72 11:42 F  53  29/34   383/454  F5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  751    492 R    Kathryn McAdoo        36:02.12   36:21.58 11:43 F  16  86/104  384/454  F-20  
  752    663 R    Amy Sanborn Sanborn   35:24.62   36:24.29 11:44 F  41 121/142  385/454  F4049 
  753    175 R    Amy Debroczy          35:29.37   36:25.34 11:44 F  43 122/142  386/454  F4049 
  754    176 R    Elizabeth Debroczy    35:29.64   36:25.13 11:44 F   8  87/104  387/454  F-20  
  755    638 R    Adam Robitaille       35:05.35   36:25.65 11:44 M  28  42/45   367/407  M2129 
  756    439 R    Michelle Leone        35:08.87   36:27.73 11:45 F  43 123/142  388/454  F4049 
  757    893 R    Samantha Fier         36:15.72   36:38.10 11:48 F  13  88/104  389/454  F-20  
  758    895 R    Susanna Whitcher      36:15.84   36:38.24 11:48 F  44 124/142  390/454  F4049 
  759    376 R    Ann Johnson           36:01.52   36:49.60 11:52 F  48 125/142  391/454  F4049 
  760    897 R    Aj McLucas            36:08.05   36:49.83 11:52 M   9 102/109  368/407  M-20  
  761    525 R    Stacy Moresi          35:56.81   36:50.23 11:52 F  35  74/85   392/454  F3039 
  762    654 R    Chris Ryan            36:04.74   36:55.07 11:53 M  23  43/45   369/407  M2129 
  763     23 R    Matthew Auger         36:36.18   36:59.58 11:55 M  13 103/109  370/407  M-20  
  764    788 R    Rebecca Wilcox        36:13.14   37:02.59 11:56 F  35  75/85   393/454  F3039 
  765    413 R    Ronna Krell           36:26.25   37:05.32 11:57 F  26  74/84   394/454  F2129 
  766    988 R    Martina Arndt         36:12.37   37:08.57 11:58 F  42 126/142  395/454  F4049 
  767    840 R    George Harris         37:08.56   37:15.66 12:00 M  57  49/52   371/407  M5059 
  768    839 R    Jackson Harris        37:08.66   37:15.87 12:00 M   6 104/109  372/407  M-20  
  769    841 R    Stephanie Harris      37:08.72   37:16.20 12:00 F  45 127/142  396/454  F4049 
  770    934 R    Laura Aramini         36:35.31   37:17.08 12:01 F  17  89/104  397/454  F-20  
  771    607 R    Nicole Price          35:52.77   37:26.51 12:04 F  40 128/142  398/454  F4049 
  772    608 R    Emmett Price          35:54.16   37:28.15 12:04 M  36  73/78   373/407  M3039 
  773    729 R    Lise Thorup           36:24.21   37:30.44 12:05 F  50  30/34   399/454  F5059 
  774    731 R    Kent Thorup           36:30.77   37:31.91 12:05 M  52  50/52   374/407  M5059 
  775    629 R    Aidan Riley           36:43.26   37:33.51 12:06 M   9 105/109  375/407  M-20  
  776    627 R    Fred Riley            36:43.57   37:33.93 12:06 M  44  93/106  376/407  M4049 
  777     99 R    Conor Carlson         36:05.53   37:33.88 12:06 M  10 106/109  377/407  M-20  
  778    102 R    Kurt Carlson          36:07.45   37:34.98 12:06 M  45  94/106  378/407  M4049 
  779     44 R    Abbie Benford         37:15.78   37:41.04 12:08 F  13  90/104  400/454  F-20  
  780    266 R    Lydia Franklin        37:16.20   37:41.35 12:08 F  13  91/104  401/454  F-20  
  781   1002 R    Linda Houston         36:30.46   37:47.33 12:10 F  62   3/4    402/454  F60+  
  782    171 R    Alan Deane            36:36.32   37:49.04 12:11 M  41  95/106  379/407  M4049 
  783    896 R    Abigail McLucas       37:10.98   37:52.90 12:12 F  10  92/104  403/454  F-20  
  784    297 R    Phil Goldberg         37:01.97   37:53.67 12:12 M  40  96/106  380/407  M4049 
  785    670 R    Andrea Schanzer       37:02.08   37:53.90 12:12 F  37  76/85   404/454  F3039 
  786    671 R    Andy Schanzer         37:02.67   37:54.23 12:12 M  37  74/78   381/407  M3039 
  787    296 R    Karen Goldberg        37:06.58   37:57.97 12:14 F  41 129/142  405/454  F4049 
  788    332 R    Cora Hartigan         37:00.11   38:01.81 12:15 F  10  93/104  406/454  F-20  
  789    174 R    Peter Debroczy        37:28.74   38:25.16 12:22 M  50  51/52   382/407  M5059 
  790    799 R    Fouad Yatim           37:22.29   38:30.09 12:24 M  47  97/106  383/407  M4049 
  791     62 R    Peter Bradley         37:52.25   38:34.07 12:25 M  63  12/16   384/407  M60+  
  792   1000 R    Bob Ferrie            36:48.86   38:35.55 12:26 M  31  75/78   385/407  M3039 
  793    158 R    Laurie Daley          36:49.36   38:35.44 12:26 F  36  77/85   407/454  F3039 
  794    704 R    Tania Spring          36:49.47   38:35.89 12:26 F  39  78/85   408/454  F3039 
  795    350 R    Carolyn Holt          37:39.21   38:41.04 12:28 F  43 130/142  409/454  F4049 
  796    337 R    Bruce Haskell         37:55.80   38:45.32 12:29 M  49  98/106  386/407  M4049 
  797    475 R    David Marion          37:14.83   38:45.96 12:29 M  27  44/45   387/407  M2129 
  798     36 R    Amy Barton            37:32.85   38:46.53 12:29 F  16  94/104  410/454  F-20  
  799    229 R    Sarah Fantasia        37:40.97   38:56.23 12:32 F  11  95/104  411/454  F-20  
  800    603 R    Jeanne Poulin         37:50.82   39:04.68 12:35 F  47 131/142  412/454  F4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  801    648 R    Mary Catheri Rousse   37:14.56   39:10.67 12:37 F  15  96/104  413/454  F-20  
  802    184 R    Wendy Demichaelis     38:58.78   39:12.68 12:38 F  43 132/142  414/454  F4049 
  803    218 R    Lauren Dratch         39:16.43   39:36.25 12:45 F   7  97/104  415/454  F-20  
  804    217 R    Doug Dratch           39:15.48   39:36.05 12:45 M  45  99/106  388/407  M4049 
  805    696 R    Caroline Smith        38:49.39   39:46.53 12:49 F  74   4/4    416/454  F60+  
  806    274 R    Karen Gadbois         38:46.78   39:51.80 12:50 F  48 133/142  417/454  F4049 
  807    103 R    Colleen Carmichael    39:04.96   40:03.02 12:54 F  26  75/84   418/454  F2129 
  808    519 R    Leah Minkema          39:10.62   40:09.32 12:56 F  28  76/84   419/454  F2129 
  809    637 R    Megan Robitaille      38:49.04   40:10.69 12:56 F  29  77/84   420/454  F2129 
  810    507 R    Jaimie McStay         38:49.40   40:10.86 12:56 F  34  79/85   421/454  F3039 
  811    140 R    Carolyn Cozzens       39:41.91   40:15.62 12:58 F  50  31/34   422/454  F5059 
  812    632 R    Patricia Rivers       39:28.17   40:25.91 13:01 F  28  78/84   423/454  F2129 
  813    780 R    Margaret Welch        40:02.66   40:29.63 13:03 F  56  32/34   424/454  F5059 
  814    479 R    Jon Martin            39:33.06   40:32.17 13:03 M  41 100/106  389/407  M4049 
  815    480 R    Lainey Martin         39:33.99   40:32.66 13:03 F  10  98/104  425/454  F-20  
  816    198 R    Haley Distefano       39:01.94   40:35.45 13:04 F  48 134/142  426/454  F4049 
  817    261 R    Connie Flieger        39:26.11   40:39.55 13:06 F  43 135/142  427/454  F4049 
  818    715 R    Kristin Swerling      40:39.06   41:08.45 13:15 F  39  80/85   428/454  F3039 
  819    801 R    Nasreen Yatim         40:19.67   41:26.94 13:21 F  14  99/104  429/454  F-20  
  820    429 R    Dave Lamothe          41:15.83   41:40.78 13:25 M  60  13/16   390/407  M60+  
  821    428 R    Deb Lamothe           41:15.48   41:40.26 13:25 M  60  14/16   391/407  M60+  
  822    306 R    Natalie Green         41:00.37   41:43.84 13:26 F  47 136/142  430/454  F4049 
  823     33 R    Elizabeth Baldwin     40:32.66   41:44.84 13:27 M  42 101/106  392/407  M4049 
  824    877 R    Brenna Cunningham     40:56.00   41:50.03 13:28 F  33  81/85   431/454  F3039 
  825    768 R    Brad Washburn         40:36.74   42:12.54 13:36 M  14 107/109  393/407  M-20  
  826    157 R    Yasmin Dabboussi      41:14.68   42:23.53 13:39 F  42 137/142  432/454  F4049 
  827     28 R    Diane Babigian        41:14.49   42:23.73 13:39 F  51  33/34   433/454  F5059 
  828    258 R    Richard Flathers      41:21.48   42:38.18 13:44 M  45 102/106  394/407  M4049 
  829    257 R    Mary Flathers         41:20.47   42:38.39 13:44 F  10 100/104  434/454  F-20  
  830    495 R    Rebecca McDaniel      42:43.94   42:57.74 13:50 F  24  79/84   435/454  F2129 
  831    374 R    Douglas John          42:12.54   43:03.58 13:52 M  40 103/106  395/407  M4049 
  832    956 R    Jill Hunter           42:29.01   43:07.60 13:53 F  41 138/142  436/454  F4049 
  833    572 R    Todd Olson            42:32.94   43:13.66 13:55 M  45 104/106  396/407  M4049 
  834    573 R    Marion Olson          42:32.74   43:13.71 13:55 F  42 139/142  437/454  F4049 
  835    653 R    Timothy Ryan          42:32.99   43:22.39 13:58 M  52  52/52   397/407  M5059 
  836    655 R    Kelly Ryan            42:33.29   43:23.06 13:58 F  26  80/84   438/454  F2129 
  837     27 R    Joe Aylward           42:03.98   43:26.23 13:59 M  29  45/45   398/407  M2129 
  838   1005 R    Jenny Aylward         42:04.39   43:27.46 14:00 F  34  82/85   439/454  F3039 
  839    517 R    Sarah Miller          42:00.18   43:28.71 14:00 F  18 101/104  440/454  F-20  
  840    514 R    Meghan Miller         42:00.43   43:28.47 14:00 F  20 102/104  441/454  F-20  
  841    478 R    Josie Martin          41:59.75   43:28.29 14:00 F  16 103/104  442/454  F-20  
  842    330 R    James Harrington      42:05.86   43:30.66 14:01 M  34  76/78   399/407  M3039 
  843    613 R    Tony Provencal        42:10.62   43:35.56 14:02 M  35  77/78   400/407  M3039 
  844    612 R    Shannon Provencal     42:10.35   43:35.19 14:02 F   8 104/104  443/454  F-20  
  845    136 R    Meghan Connolly       42:10.07   43:42.22 14:05 F  28  81/84   444/454  F2129 
  846    327 R    Timothy Harder        42:41.75   44:02.58 14:11 M  32  78/78   401/407  M3039 
  847    305 R    Breeyn Green          43:34.56   44:18.28 14:16 F  22  82/84   445/454  F2129 
  848    878 R    Kristie Aker          42:46.27   44:26.99 14:19 F  41 140/142  446/454  F4049 
  849    420 R    Allyson Kyle          43:04.38   44:28.68 14:19 F  31  83/85   447/454  F3039 
  850    829 R    Will Donahue          43:16.52   44:49.98 14:26 M  10 108/109  402/407  M-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  851    504 R    James Jr McKiernan    44:19.72   45:02.79 14:30 M  74  15/16   403/407  M60+  
  852    137 R    Fred Conway           45:06.00   46:12.78 14:53 M  65  16/16   404/407  M60+  
  853    398 R    Cheryl Kelley         45:47.38   46:39.87 15:02 F  39  84/85   448/454  F3039 
  854    399 R    Griffin Kelley        45:47.54   46:40.21 15:02 M   7 109/109  405/407  M-20  
  855    595 R    John Perkins          46:39.05   47:33.97 15:19 M  46 105/106  406/407  M4049 
  856     43 R    Amy Benford           50:06.72   50:43.64 16:20 F  44 141/142  449/454  F4049 
  857     45 R    Stephen Benford       50:06.50   50:43.29 16:20 M  45 106/106  407/407  M4049 
  858    482 R    Virginia Martins      49:43.26   50:47.08 16:21 F  51  34/34   450/454  F5059 
  859    625 R    Katie Riddell         50:30.38   52:03.33 16:46 F  27  83/84   451/454  F2129 
  860    586 R    Emily Park            50:30.29   52:03.48 16:46 F  27  84/84   452/454  F2129 
  861    591 R    Sara Peek             51:20.65   52:32.59 16:55 F  31  85/85   453/454  F3039 
  862    594 R    Ellen Perkins         51:52.35   52:48.05 17:00 F  44 142/142  454/454  F4049 
  11/24/2011 12:58PM
                                                                     
================================================================================================
                ***** Official 2 Mile Walk Results *****
================================================================================================
         
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
    1    354 W    Maxwell Hubley        18:48.22   19:39.93  9:50 M  12   1/10     1/23   M-20  
    2    779 W    Tim Welch             18:48.84   19:39.93  9:50 M  12   2/10     2/23   M-20  
    3    488 W    Liam Maynard          20:08.05   20:59.01 10:30 M  12   3/10     3/23   M-20  
    4    963 W    Stephen Hartnett      24:06.64   24:18.20 12:10 M  50   1/4      4/23   M5059 
    5    373 W    Joanna Ji             28:26.34   28:28.66 14:15 F  44   1/7      1/36   F4049 
    6     70 W    Cammie Bryant         31:13.87   32:18.90 16:10 F  62   1/5      2/36   F60+  
    7    472 W    Marie Malsch          31:21.42   32:19.09 16:10 F  48   2/7      3/36   F4049 
    8    737 W    Michael Tootalian     31:22.81   32:22.51 16:12 M  55   2/4      5/23   M5059 
    9    742 W    Kevin Tootalian San   31:24.40   32:24.08 16:13 M  50   3/4      6/23   M5059 
   10    739 W    Sandra Tootalian      31:18.97   32:23.84 16:12 F  57   1/6      4/36   F5059 
   11    803 W    Connie Zhou           31:52.10   32:25.18 16:13 F  15   1/12     5/36   F-20  
   12    665 W    Michael Sanford       31:49.74   32:57.79 16:29 M  53   4/4      7/23   M5059 
   13    615 W    Janet Purney-Balabn   31:40.49   33:17.06 16:39 F  54   2/6      6/36   F5059 
   14    998 W    Zane Waiter           32:05.62   33:32.04 16:47 M  10   4/10     8/23   M-20  
   15    122 W    Alexandria Clay       32:02.48   33:38.93 16:50 F  22   1/1      7/36   F2129 
   16    929 W    Sophia Brady          33:28.61   33:46.78 16:54 F   9   2/12     8/36   F-20  
   17    486 W    Robin Mason           32:33.85   33:56.02 16:59 F  53   3/6      9/36   F5059 
   18    905 W    Grace Rousseau        33:17.22   34:12.04 17:07 F  10   3/12    10/36   F-20  
   19    935 W    Sam Rosenstein        34:30.59   34:49.79 17:25 M  12   5/10     9/23   M-20  
   20    936 W    Mh McDonald           34:35.05   34:54.64 17:28 F  72   2/5     11/36   F60+  
   21    752 W    Brian Ungar           34:34.78   35:01.10 17:31 M  25   1/1     10/23   M2129 
   22    856 W    McKenzie Fahey        33:35.42   35:16.84 17:39 F  11   4/12    12/36   F-20  
   23    424 W    Kelly L'Ecuyer        35:21.72   36:27.75 18:14 F  39   1/4     13/36   F3039 
   24    423 W    Chris L'Ecuyer        35:21.60   36:27.86 18:14 M   5   6/10    11/23   M-20  
   25    352 W    Ann-Britt Hoover      35:55.91   36:59.92 18:30 F  53   4/6     14/36   F5059 
   26    351 W    Bob Hoover            35:55.45   36:59.96 18:30 M  70   1/3     12/23   M60+  
   27    649 W    Maggie Rousseau       37:15.00   39:10.70 19:36 F  19   5/12    15/36   F-20  
   28    546 W    Kelly Murphy          37:41.55   39:33.21 19:47 F  34   2/4     16/36   F3039 
   29    545 W    Liam Murphy           37:41.83   39:32.39 19:47 M   2   7/10    13/23   M-20  
   30    334 W    Ian Harvey            38:47.12   39:53.27 19:57 M   9   8/10    14/23   M-20  
   31     78 W    Olivia Buerger        38:50.20   39:57.84 19:59 F   9   6/12    17/36   F-20  
   32    259 W    Joanne Flathers       39:00.05   40:17.11 20:09 F  45   3/7     18/36   F4049 
   33    260 W    Libby Flathers        39:00.44   40:17.64 20:09 F   8   7/12    19/36   F-20  
   34     77 W    Thorsten Buerger      39:14.30   40:23.12 20:12 M  38   1/2     15/23   M3039 
   35    335 W    Caitlin Harvey        39:16.32   40:24.88 20:13 F   6   8/12    20/36   F-20  
   36    529 W    Arthur Morrissey      39:30.40   40:29.41 20:15 M  70   2/3     16/23   M60+  
   37    915 W    Stuart Wood           39:23.55   41:05.41 20:33 M  40   1/3     17/23   M4049 
   38    916 W    Amy Wood              39:24.46   41:06.14 20:34 F  40   4/7     21/36   F4049 
   39    871 W    Steve Williamson      40:30.14   41:44.65 20:53 M  39   2/2     18/23   M3039 
   40    868 W    Ryan Williamson       40:29.78   41:45.93 20:53 M   7   9/10    19/23   M-20  
   41    458 W    Rebecca Lundquist     40:05.59   41:55.89 20:58 F  43   5/7     22/36   F4049 
   42    769 W    Kathy Washburn        40:36.13   42:11.74 21:06 F  45   6/7     23/36   F4049 
   43    455 W    Mike Lujan            40:37.95   42:13.76 21:07 M  42   2/3     20/23   M4049 
   44    870 W    Nicole Williamson     41:36.62   42:51.80 21:26 F  39   3/4     24/36   F3039 
   45    869 W    Molly Williamson      41:36.47   42:51.84 21:26 F   6   9/12    25/36   F-20  
   46     19 W    Stephen Aspesi        42:03.34   43:40.10 21:51 M  40   3/3     21/23   M4049 
   47     20 W    Annie Aspesi          42:03.04   43:40.16 21:51 F   7  10/12    26/36   F-20  
   48    152 W    Diane Cusumano        42:52.64   44:23.30 22:12 F  65   3/5     27/36   F60+  
   49     66 W    Michelle Brownlee     42:52.26   44:21.95 22:11 F  43   7/7     28/36   F4049 
   50    402 W    Lori Kerrigan         42:53.07   44:23.51 22:12 F  38   4/4     29/36   F3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
   51    757 W    Richard Vanduizend    43:10.00   44:30.67 22:16 F  64   4/5     30/36   F60+  
   52    756 W    Sharon Vanduizend     43:12.40   44:33.71 22:17 F  67   5/5     31/36   F60+  
   53    987 W    Andrea Hallion        48:25.61   48:46.52 24:24 F   0   1/1     32/36   F0099 
   54    598 W    Lisa Pezzoni          49:42.92   50:46.82 25:24 F  51   5/6     33/36   F5059 
   55    843 W    Bailey Harrigan       49:48.61   51:28.16 25:45 F   6  11/12    34/36   F-20  
   56    844 W    Siena Harrigan        49:48.99   51:30.37 25:46 F   8  12/12    35/36   F-20  
   57    842 W    Dominick Cinti        50:32.35   52:14.94 26:08 M  70   3/3     22/23   M60+  
   58    411 W    Diane Koziel          52:47.42   54:19.75 27:10 F  50   6/6     36/36   F5059 
   59    412 W    Will Koziel           52:46.99   54:19.89 27:10 M  11  10/10    23/23   M-20  
  11/24/2011  1:07PM
                         




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News