Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Harpoon 5 Miler

Boston, MA, May 22, 2011

[Top Ten (Males & Females) | Age Groups | Wheelchair | Female Teams | Male Teams | Coed teams | Friends of Harpoon ]

Overall


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
overall awards given by GUNTIME not NETTIME see Top Ten Awards.
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
    1   1/624  M3039   25:29   25:29   5:06 Chris Algar            32 M     25 
    2   1/565  M2129   25:40   25:39   5:08 Edward Breen           29 M    147 
    3   2/565  M2129   26:04   26:03   5:13 Paul Noone             27 M   3155 
    4   3/565  M2129   27:25   27:25   5:29 John Mitton            21 M    985 
    5   4/565  M2129   27:44   27:44   5:33 Christopher Richard    27 M   3845 
    6   5/565  M2129   28:13   28:12   5:39 Michael Smith          29 M   2789 
    7   2/624  M3039   28:16   28:16   5:40 John McCarthy          32 M    922 
    8   3/624  M3039   28:27   28:23   5:41 Christian Walsh        35 M   2749 
    9   1/224  M4049   28:38   28:37   5:44 Mark Odell             45 M   1699 
   10   4/624  M3039   28:46   28:37   5:44 Zach Blume             30 M   3162 
   11   5/624  M3039   28:49   28:40   5:44 Mike Slowik            33 M   3542 
   12   6/565  M2129   30:49   28:42   5:45 Alden Johnson          28 M   3619 
   13   2/224  M4049   28:57   28:55   5:47 Hugh Hallawell         41 M   3673 
   14   6/624  M3039   29:07   29:04   5:49 Matt Pokress           37 M   1707 
   15   7/624  M3039   29:19   29:09   5:50 David Murphy           34 M   1016 
   16   8/624  M3039   29:22   29:20   5:52 Chris Doherty          32 M   3253 
   17   9/624  M3039   29:36   29:35   5:55 Jonathan Fishburn      39 M    465 
   18  10/624  M3039   29:35   29:35   5:55 Scott Carrier          37 M   3949 
   19   7/565  M2129   30:24   29:37   5:56 Michael Emmons         29 M    434 
   20  11/624  M3039   29:38   29:37   5:56 Tyler Hart             36 M   3707 
   21  12/624  M3039   30:23   29:38   5:56 Benjamin Fischer       34 M   3307 
   22  13/624  M3039   29:44   29:38   5:56 Ross Patterson         31 M   1134 
   23   3/224  M4049   29:47   29:43   5:57 John Megan             44 M   1727 
   24   8/565  M2129   30:28   29:45   5:57 Tom Saylor             29 M   2689 
   25   9/565  M2129   29:48   29:48   5:58 Julius Anastasio       26 M     39 
   26  14/624  M3039   30:07   30:06   6:02 Dan Doherty            31 M   3252 
   27   1/986  F2129   31:12   30:08   6:02 Kaitlin Sheedy         28 F   2390 
   28  15/624  M3039   30:15   30:13   6:03 Gregory Grymek         33 M   3584 
   29  10/565  M2129   30:47   30:17   6:04 Adam Rago              25 M   3075 
   30   1/705  F3039   30:31   30:23   6:05 Erin McDonald          32 F    937 
   31  16/624  M3039   30:25   30:25   6:05 Kevin Carnabucci       38 M    202 
   32  11/565  M2129   30:28   30:26   6:06 Ryan McCaffrey         24 M    917 
   33   2/986  F2129   30:36   30:33   6:07 Maia Albano            26 F   1663 
   34   4/224  M4049   30:42   30:39   6:08 Christopher Andrews    42 M     44 
   35   1/73   M5059   30:43   30:40   6:08 Bill Wardyga           50 M   1491 
   36   2/705  F3039   30:42   30:41   6:09 Beth Coughlin          32 F   3724 
   37  17/624  M3039   32:52   30:42   6:09 Aaron Adler            31 M   2714 
   38   3/705  F3039   30:46   30:45   6:09 Jacquelyn Cilley       32 F   3723 
   39  12/565  M2129   33:05   30:48   6:10 Anthony Johnson        28 M   2327 
   40  18/624  M3039   30:53   30:52   6:11 Ross Tulloch           31 M   1439 
   41  19/624  M3039   31:38   30:55   6:11 Frans Lawaetz          32 M   3243 
   42  13/565  M2129   31:00   30:57   6:12 Michael Gallagher      29 M   3833 
   43  14/565  M2129   31:08   31:01   6:13 Andy Marx              28 M   2059 
   44  15/565  M2129   31:08   31:06   6:13 Frederick Warburg      29 M   3711 
   45  20/624  M3039   31:09   31:06   6:14 Ty Velde               38 M   3609 
   46  21/624  M3039   31:16   31:09   6:14 Eric Essick            31 M   2185 
   47  16/565  M2129   31:32   31:10   6:14 Matthew Winters        29 M   1529 
   48  22/624  M3039   31:11   31:11   6:15 Michael Rosa           30 M   1252 
   49  23/624  M3039   31:17   31:11   6:15 Joseph Langan          36 M    815 
   50   5/224  M4049   31:26   31:17   6:16 Tim Harris             43 M   3335 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 1


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
   51   2/73   M5059   31:20   31:18   6:16 Joseph Cinco           53 M   3365 
   52  17/565  M2129   31:20   31:19   6:16 John Sadoff            27 M   3899 
   53  18/565  M2129   31:23   31:20   6:16 Anthony Parolari       28 M   1130 
   54  19/565  M2129   31:31   31:20   6:16 Kevin Clemens          29 M    253 
   55   3/986  F2129   31:22   31:21   6:17 Cat Lariviere          24 F   3725 
   56   4/986  F2129   32:14   31:22   6:17 Rachel Mitton          27 F   1733 
   57  20/565  M2129   32:03   31:24   6:17 Reid Rosenthal         29 M   1255 
   58   6/224  M4049   33:23   31:25   6:17 Sven Meier             40 M    962 
   59  24/624  M3039   31:37   31:26   6:18 Josh Deming            30 M    356 
   60  21/565  M2129   31:36   31:27   6:18 Ben Lund               29 M    867 
   61  22/565  M2129   31:34   31:28   6:18 John Normile           24 M   1062 
   62   7/224  M4049   33:27   31:29   6:18 Ken Maclaurin          44 M    879 
   63  25/624  M3039   31:34   31:31   6:19 Jarred Keohane         33 M    761 
   64  26/624  M3039   32:28   31:32   6:19 Mike Dow               31 M    400 
   65  23/565  M2129   32:52   31:33   6:19 Drew Briggs            28 M   3702 
   66  27/624  M3039   31:37   31:36   6:20 Matthew Sexton         36 M   2885 
   67  24/565  M2129   33:47   31:36   6:20 Brian Griffin          23 M    564 
   68   3/73   M5059   31:45   31:36   6:20 Kent Duckham           51 M    413 
   69  25/565  M2129   31:45   31:39   6:20 Marc Almanzan          28 M   3901 
   70  28/624  M3039   31:43   31:40   6:20 Michael Kagey          33 M    736 
   71  26/565  M2129   34:19   31:41   6:21 Cody Butt              26 M   3326 
   72  29/624  M3039   31:47   31:41   6:21 James Moberg           38 M    987 
   73  30/624  M3039   33:17   31:43   6:21 Kevin McElmoyle        34 M   2280 
   74  27/565  M2129   33:31   31:43   6:21 Elliott Redi           26 M   1205 
   75  28/565  M2129   32:48   31:45   6:21 Zach Gostanian         24 M    548 
   76  31/624  M3039   32:49   31:45   6:21 Jon Hume               38 M    688 
   77   8/224  M4049   31:50   31:45   6:21 Roger Selmi            45 M   1308 
   78   9/224  M4049   31:50   31:48   6:22 Robert Clarke          42 M   3140 
   79  32/624  M3039   31:57   31:50   6:22 Nicholas Dearnley      31 M    353 
   80  29/565  M2129   31:54   31:52   6:23 Kyle Pochini           22 M   1170 
   81  30/565  M2129   32:05   31:54   6:23 Michael Griffith       29 M    570 
   82   1/133  F4049   31:58   31:55   6:23 Kathleen Snelgrove     40 F   4186 
   83  10/224  M4049   31:58   31:56   6:24 Andrew Torchia         48 M   1428 
   84  33/624  M3039   35:01   31:58   6:24 Brendan Casey          31 M   3156 
   85  31/565  M2129   32:08   32:00   6:24 Andrew Speroni         24 M   1358 
   86  32/565  M2129   33:06   32:05   6:25 Anthony Cahill         26 M   3169 
   87  33/565  M2129   32:18   32:07   6:26 Lawrence Hester        28 M   3073 
   88  34/624  M3039   32:12   32:09   6:26 Jason Henrichs         37 M   3013 
   89  34/565  M2129   32:14   32:09   6:26 Casey Bohlen           24 M    120 
   90  35/565  M2129   33:31   32:12   6:27 William Hudec          25 M   2806 
   91  35/624  M3039   32:26   32:13   6:27 Dennis Costello        38 M   2541 
   92  36/624  M3039   32:18   32:16   6:28 William Tammaro        32 M   3257 
   93  36/565  M2129   34:18   32:17   6:28 Nick Pettengill        21 M   1643 
   94  37/624  M3039   32:41   32:17   6:28 Frank Hennessy         34 M   2781 
   95  38/624  M3039   32:19   32:18   6:28 Matt Morgan            30 M    994 
   96   4/705  F3039   32:21   32:18   6:28 Jessica Henrichs       31 F   3012 
   97  39/624  M3039   32:37   32:18   6:28 Charlie Knutson        33 M   2166 
   98  40/624  M3039   32:20   32:19   6:28 Lito Jaco              39 M   2278 
   99  37/565  M2129   32:25   32:19   6:28 Michael Ronan          27 M   1247 
  100  41/624  M3039   32:26   32:19   6:28 Tyler Merrill          37 M    967 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 2


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  101   4/73   M5059   32:21   32:20   6:28 David Cushman          57 M    324 
  102   5/986  F2129   32:23   32:21   6:29 Amanda Walsh           27 F   3728 
  103  38/565  M2129   32:24   32:21   6:29 Mark Cox               27 M    299 
  104  39/565  M2129   34:50   32:26   6:30 Jay Hoffman            29 M   2245 
  105  11/224  M4049   32:39   32:29   6:30 James Provenzano       46 M   1184 
  106  42/624  M3039   32:32   32:30   6:30 Benjamin Quick         34 M   1189 
  107   6/986  F2129   33:19   32:31   6:31 Diana Osychny          24 F   1101 
  108   7/986  F2129   35:56   32:32   6:31 Alison Shell           27 F   3424 
  109  40/565  M2129   32:38   32:33   6:31 Damian Kokkin          28 M    789 
  110  41/565  M2129   34:56   32:33   6:31 Matt Neidlinger        27 M   3458 
  111  42/565  M2129   34:56   32:36   6:32 Patrick Twomey         25 M   3460 
  112  43/624  M3039   32:42   32:38   6:32 Curtis Wright          32 M   3017 
  113  44/624  M3039   32:42   32:40   6:32 Mark Sarno             30 M   3256 
  114  45/624  M3039   32:43   32:40   6:32 Brian London           31 M   3015 
  115  46/624  M3039   35:54   32:40   6:32 David Mazin            34 M   3136 
  116  43/565  M2129   33:46   32:42   6:33 William Bihrle         24 M    108 
  117  44/565  M2129   32:46   32:42   6:33 Neil Boland            27 M   3842 
  118   8/986  F2129   35:49   32:48   6:34 Kimberly Leblanc       28 F   3470 
  119  45/565  M2129   36:26   32:52   6:35 Tyler Bradbury         25 M   1705 
  120  47/624  M3039   32:54   32:53   6:35 Robert Hunter          31 M   3254 
  121  46/565  M2129   36:27   32:53   6:35 Forrest Butler         25 M   1706 
  122  47/565  M2129   36:21   32:55   6:35 Patrick Bishop         24 M   2307 
  123   9/986  F2129   33:07   32:55   6:35 Dawn Leaness           26 F   3074 
  124  48/624  M3039   33:03   32:56   6:36 Scott Scheibner        32 M   2462 
  125  49/624  M3039   33:03   32:56   6:36 Jeremy Greenwood       32 M   2460 
  126  50/624  M3039   35:25   32:57   6:36 Craig Paris            33 M   3104 
  127  51/624  M3039   36:44   32:58   6:36 Evan Bernier           31 M   3960 
  128  48/565  M2129   33:03   32:58   6:36 T.J. Kieper            24 M   3992 
  129  49/565  M2129   33:38   33:00   6:36 Jesse Alderman         29 M   3042 
  130   5/705  F3039   34:22   33:02   6:37 Bridget Bergan         33 F   3538 
  131  12/224  M4049   33:12   33:06   6:38 Alex Gomez             40 M    542 
  132  52/624  M3039   34:08   33:06   6:38 Joe Henry              34 M    641 
  133  10/986  F2129   33:10   33:07   6:38 Ann Morrissey          27 F   3726 
  134  50/565  M2129   33:56   33:11   6:39 Damien Sulla-Menashe   26 M   2986 
  135  51/565  M2129   33:32   33:11   6:39 Jimmy Stavlo           21 M   3733 
  136  52/565  M2129   37:18   33:12   6:39 Mike Gormley           26 M   2691 
  137  53/565  M2129   36:26   33:13   6:39 Michael Philbin        27 M   2526 
  138  11/986  F2129   33:50   33:13   6:39 Jenny Farrell          26 F   2244 
  139  53/624  M3039   34:37   33:15   6:39 Sean Brooks            35 M   4033 
  140  54/624  M3039   33:27   33:15   6:39 Steven Hall            31 M    591 
  141  13/224  M4049   34:05   33:16   6:40 Adam Beck              49 M     89 
  142  54/565  M2129   36:26   33:17   6:40 Adam Szymkowicz        27 M   3668 
  143  12/986  F2129   33:30   33:18   6:40 Hillary Frankel        26 F   3072 
  144  55/624  M3039   35:02   33:18   6:40 Todd Lempicki          38 M   3446 
  145  56/624  M3039   35:48   33:19   6:40 Mark Anzelmo           31 M   3102 
  146  13/986  F2129   34:23   33:19   6:40 Lauren Caputo          28 F   2387 
  147  55/565  M2129   34:12   33:20   6:40 Jeffrey Swana          26 M   3829 
  148  56/565  M2129   33:43   33:20   6:40 Scott Accetta          29 M      9 
  149  14/986  F2129   33:24   33:21   6:41 Kerry Ebert            27 F   4182 
  150  57/624  M3039   33:32   33:21   6:41 Brian Vogel            34 M   1472 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 3


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  151  58/624  M3039   35:14   33:21   6:41 Glen Cote              36 M    286 
  152  14/224  M4049   33:30   33:22   6:41 Kevin Griffin          46 M    569 
  153  15/986  F2129   34:27   33:22   6:41 Kaitlyn O'Brien        24 F   2389 
  154  16/986  F2129   33:23   33:23   6:41 Annie Duvnjak          24 F    425 
  155  59/624  M3039   33:34   33:23   6:41 Jess Kaplan            33 M    739 
  156  60/624  M3039   33:36   33:23   6:41 Patrick Burns          30 M    169 
  157  61/624  M3039   35:57   33:24   6:41 Jon Wilk               31 M   2904 
  158  57/565  M2129   33:26   33:24   6:41 Ethan Manning          27 M   3515 
  159  58/565  M2129   33:27   33:26   6:42 Mike Seskevich         27 M   3638 
  160  62/624  M3039   34:40   33:27   6:42 Jay Cahill             36 M   3653 
  161  59/565  M2129   37:18   33:27   6:42 James Plunkett         25 M   2473 
  162  63/624  M3039   33:39   33:27   6:42 Travis Jackson         37 M   1626 
  163  64/624  M3039   36:29   33:28   6:42 Kevin Desmarais        37 M    361 
  164  17/986  F2129   34:34   33:29   6:42 Mary McCormick         27 F   2388 
  165  65/624  M3039   33:49   33:30   6:42 Taylor Hart            35 M   3164 
  166  18/986  F2129   34:04   33:30   6:42 Deborah Newburg        26 F   1049 
  167  60/565  M2129   35:51   33:31   6:43 Kevin Mullins          26 M   3457 
  168  15/224  M4049   34:37   33:32   6:43 Jeffrey Cox            45 M    300 
  169  19/986  F2129   33:52   33:33   6:43 Liz Brown              29 F    158 
  170  61/565  M2129   37:08   33:34   6:43 Daniel West            26 M   4145 
  171  62/565  M2129   34:16   33:34   6:43 Ryan Panaro            26 M   3633 
  172   6/705  F3039   33:39   33:37   6:44 Lisa Samson            37 F   3727 
  173  20/986  F2129   35:44   33:37   6:44 Suzanne Timmons        27 F   2437 
  174  63/565  M2129   36:35   33:38   6:44 Brian Sylvester        29 M   3454 
  175                  34:45   33:38   6:44 Unknown Runner                1765 
  176  64/565  M2129   34:32   33:39   6:44 Nick Camara            29 M   2289 
  177  65/565  M2129   34:30   33:41   6:45 Sean Coulter           29 M    290 
  178  21/986  F2129   35:41   33:41   6:45 Megan Moyer            25 F   2628 
  179  16/224  M4049   37:08   33:42   6:45 Corey Perkins          42 M   2424 
  180  66/565  M2129   36:28   33:42   6:45 Michael Kristan        27 M   2253 
  181   7/705  F3039   33:51   33:43   6:45 Elizabeth Dollas       34 F    387 
  182  67/565  M2129   35:27   33:44   6:45 Henry Pynchon          26 M   1187 
  183  17/224  M4049   33:50   33:44   6:45 Bill Curran            47 M    316 
  184  68/565  M2129   34:56   33:45   6:45 Robert Carson          28 M   4038 
  185  69/565  M2129   34:38   33:45   6:45 Douglas Murphy         28 M   1017 
  186  18/224  M4049   33:53   33:47   6:46 Scott Veara            41 M   1457 
  187  66/624  M3039   35:46   33:47   6:46 Matthew Griffin        32 M   3437 
  188  67/624  M3039   35:03   33:48   6:46 Scott Lavigne          31 M    828 
  189   8/705  F3039   37:07   33:48   6:46 Sherrin Gallagher      38 F   3278 
  190  70/565  M2129   37:50   33:50   6:46 Brian Lynch            25 M   3926 
  191  68/624  M3039   34:32   33:50   6:46 Kaipo Henning          33 M   2058 
  192  71/565  M2129   34:30   33:51   6:47 Rory Craven            28 M   2314 
  193  69/624  M3039   34:08   33:52   6:47 Scott Shapiro          33 M   1314 
  194  22/986  F2129   36:30   33:52   6:47 Emily Ganley           29 F   3540 
  195  23/986  F2129   37:50   33:52   6:47 Samantha Noonan        26 F   2694 
  196  72/565  M2129   36:14   33:55   6:47 Gordon MacNeill        25 M   3456 
  197  70/624  M3039   33:57   33:55   6:47 Scott Desatnick        36 M    360 
  198  71/624  M3039   34:46   33:55   6:47 Walter Choroco         38 M   2409 
  199  73/565  M2129   37:29   33:56   6:48 Jarrod Rivituso        29 M   2952 
  200  74/565  M2129   36:49   33:57   6:48 Gary Decker            28 M   3176 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 4


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  201  72/624  M3039   35:13   33:57   6:48 Jarod Quant            34 M   3010 
  202  73/624  M3039   34:01   33:58   6:48 Peter Fuller           37 M    500 
  203  74/624  M3039   35:14   33:59   6:48 Daniel McGinty         36 M   2363 
  204  75/624  M3039   34:41   33:59   6:48 Michael Kuchera        33 M    798 
  205  24/986  F2129   36:28   34:00   6:48 Kelly Latendresse      27 F   3612 
  206  76/624  M3039   34:06   34:01   6:49 Michael Donohue        30 M    394 
  207  75/565  M2129   38:52   34:03   6:49 Matthew Coble          27 M    258 
  208   9/705  F3039   35:47   34:03   6:49 Jenifer Kelly          34 F    756 
  209  77/624  M3039   36:38   34:04   6:49 Justin Mills           37 M   3409 
  210  19/224  M4049   34:07   34:05   6:49 Brond Larson           47 M   3408 
  211  10/705  F3039   34:32   34:05   6:49 Jenny Blair            31 F   2457 
  212  20/224  M4049   34:51   34:06   6:50 Jeff Duryea            48 M    423 
  213  76/565  M2129   35:14   34:06   6:50 Joshua Nadeau          28 M   3601 
  214  77/565  M2129   34:07   34:06   6:50 Dylan Nelson           24 M   1044 
  215  25/986  F2129   34:20   34:06   6:50 Stephanie Adams        27 F     14 
  216  21/224  M4049   35:22   34:07   6:50 Andrew Gillis          40 M   2045 
  217  11/705  F3039   34:14   34:07   6:50 Christina Hall         30 F    590 
  218  26/986  F2129   34:13   34:09   6:50 Anne London            29 F   3014 
  219  78/624  M3039   34:13   34:10   6:50 Thorsten Maly          38 M    898 
  220  78/565  M2129   34:28   34:10   6:50 Patrick Daly           23 M   1680 
  221  79/624  M3039   34:17   34:11   6:51 Gregg Leblanc          36 M    836 
  222  79/565  M2129   35:14   34:11   6:51 Michael Ardolino       25 M     47 
  223  80/624  M3039   35:33   34:11   6:51 Michael McDonough      32 M   3709 
  224  27/986  F2129   35:13   34:12   6:51 Jessica Brokaw         24 F   3168 
  225  28/986  F2129   34:27   34:12   6:51 Katie Weinmann         27 F   2095 
  226  22/224  M4049   34:22   34:12   6:51 Roger House            47 M    679 
  227  81/624  M3039   34:17   34:13   6:51 Jack Carey             31 M   4181 
  228  82/624  M3039   34:19   34:14   6:51 Marc Moesse            31 M   2501 
  229  83/624  M3039   34:21   34:15   6:51 Andrew Steckler        37 M   1364 
  230   5/73   M5059   34:30   34:15   6:51 Simon Ward             53 M   1490 
  231  23/224  M4049   36:13   34:15   6:51 Reji James             42 M    713 
  232  24/224  M4049   34:49   34:16   6:52 James Daily            41 M    329 
  233  84/624  M3039   36:03   34:16   6:52 Brian Geringer         33 M   3917 
  234  85/624  M3039   36:16   34:17   6:52 Jeff Dean              37 M    352 
  235  25/224  M4049   36:04   34:18   6:52 Tommy-Finbar Howell    49 M   2274 
  236  12/705  F3039   34:33   34:18   6:52 Amanda Roy             31 F   2760 
  237  80/565  M2129   34:35   34:18   6:52 Jackson Arvidson       26 M   2133 
  238  86/624  M3039   34:33   34:18   6:52 John Duffy             36 M   2756 
  239  13/705  F3039   34:22   34:18   6:52 Christina Stone        33 F   1373 
  240  87/624  M3039   35:42   34:19   6:52 David Altman           34 M     33 
  241  81/565  M2129   34:29   34:19   6:52 Darren Blount          26 M    117 
  242  29/986  F2129   34:40   34:20   6:52 Gina Guerino           26 F   4172 
  243  14/705  F3039   35:23   34:20   6:52 Vicky Shen             32 F   2825 
  244  15/705  F3039   35:39   34:21   6:53 Carol Quink            39 F   2742 
  245  30/986  F2129   36:47   34:23   6:53 Lindsay Forys          23 F   3848 
  246  82/565  M2129   35:41   34:23   6:53 Justin Bourassa        25 M   2803 
  247   2/133  F4049   34:36   34:25   6:53 Laurie Nahigian        41 F   1036 
  248  31/986  F2129   35:13   34:25   6:53 Nicole Al Rashid       27 F   2643 
  249  26/224  M4049   34:25   34:25   6:53 Thomas Angus           43 M   1683 
  250  32/986  F2129   37:20   34:26   6:54 Erica Salisbury        24 F   1280 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 5


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  251  88/624  M3039   37:44   34:28   6:54 Jeremy Reger           31 M   3751 
  252  83/565  M2129   36:14   34:28   6:54 Justin Clark           28 M    246 
  253  89/624  M3039   36:38   34:28   6:54 Andy Rubin             30 M   3047 
  254  33/986  F2129   35:13   34:29   6:54 Alexandra Dale         25 F    330 
  255  90/624  M3039   34:44   34:29   6:54 Dj Schwarz             35 M   1305 
  256  91/624  M3039   34:44   34:30   6:54 Dennis Sasso           36 M   3957 
  257  27/224  M4049   34:35   34:30   6:54 John Magee             40 M   3016 
  258  16/705  F3039   36:18   34:31   6:55 Beth Pugliano          31 F   1186 
  259  34/986  F2129   36:13   34:32   6:55 Erin Fallon            28 F   2608 
  260  84/565  M2129   37:40   34:36   6:56 Kevin Aries            24 M   2529 
  261  92/624  M3039   34:47   34:37   6:56 David Leder            35 M   4138 
  262  85/565  M2129   37:44   34:37   6:56 Jesse Plate            24 M   2532 
  263  93/624  M3039   34:50   34:38   6:56 Matthew Amdur          31 M     36 
  264  86/565  M2129   35:23   34:39   6:56 Jordan Helter          27 M    636 
  265  28/224  M4049   35:59   34:40   6:56 David Rines            48 M   2819 
  266  94/624  M3039   34:51   34:40   6:56 Paul Willmann          32 M   1522 
  267  95/624  M3039   36:08   34:40   6:56 Brian Carvalho         35 M    207 
  268  35/986  F2129   35:21   34:41   6:57 Meghan Sullivan        23 F   1389 
  269  17/705  F3039   34:43   34:41   6:57 Tricia Azzarello       38 F     55 
  270  96/624  M3039   35:52   34:42   6:57 David Papp             31 M   4105 
  271  36/986  F2129   35:02   34:43   6:57 Katharine Spencer      24 F   1357 
  272  87/565  M2129   35:13   34:44   6:57 James McCann           25 M    918 
  273  97/624  M3039   35:53   34:44   6:57 Walter Kucharski       35 M   3527 
  274  88/565  M2129   37:05   34:44   6:57 Steven Cardillo        24 M   3455 
  275  98/624  M3039   35:03   34:44   6:57 Thomas Liptay          34 M    852 
  276   6/73   M5059   34:48   34:45   6:57 Charlie Dipesa         54 M    379 
  277  99/624  M3039   35:56   34:47   6:58 Michael Mullin         39 M   1009 
  278  89/565  M2129   35:26   34:47   6:58 Ryan Wilson            24 M   1525 
  279 100/624  M3039   35:50   34:48   6:58 Scott Conley           31 M    267 
  280  37/986  F2129   34:52   34:48   6:58 Anna Lingan            22 F   2499 
  281  38/986  F2129   36:06   34:48   6:58 Lauren Hamel           24 F   2804 
  282  39/986  F2129   38:47   34:49   6:58 Lindsey Wolfe          25 F   4025 
  283  18/705  F3039   35:09   34:49   6:58 Jennifer Rikoski       32 F   3166 
  284  19/705  F3039   34:58   34:50   6:58 Victoria Philbin       33 F   4077 
  285  90/565  M2129   34:55   34:50   6:58 Dean Hotaling          28 M    676 
  286  91/565  M2129   35:09   34:50   6:58 Pj Aspesi              29 M   2833 
  287 101/624  M3039   34:59   34:51   6:59 John Peterson          36 M   1150 
  288  29/224  M4049   35:24   34:52   6:59 Kevin McEachern        41 M   3323 
  289  92/565  M2129   35:13   34:53   6:59 Edward Donahue         27 M    391 
  290  93/565  M2129   35:15   34:54   6:59 Peter Swain            22 M   3734 
  291  40/986  F2129   34:57   34:54   6:59 Rebecca Murray         27 F   2435 
  292  41/986  F2129   35:00   34:55   6:59 Brittany Sauser        28 F   1291 
  293  30/224  M4049   37:24   34:55   6:59 George Anderson        41 M   3485 
  294 102/624  M3039   35:04   34:57   7:00 Brent Grocholski       33 M   3200 
  295  94/565  M2129   35:23   34:59   7:00 Alexander Mancuso      27 M   2521 
  296  42/986  F2129   37:01   34:59   7:00 Elizabeth Grant        24 F    552 
  297 103/624  M3039   35:03   35:00   7:00 Jonathan Morse         30 M    999 
  298  95/565  M2129   37:26   35:00   7:00 Jeremy Krafchin        29 M    792 
  299 104/624  M3039   35:51   35:00   7:00 Ryan Johnson           36 M   3512 
  300  43/986  F2129   35:33   35:00   7:00 Caitlin Mevorach       24 F   2596 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 6


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  301  31/224  M4049   36:09   35:02   7:01 Steven Hauptman        47 M    619 
  302  44/986  F2129   35:29   35:03   7:01 Amanda Allen           23 F   3145 
  303  45/986  F2129   35:14   35:03   7:01 Jacqueline Zider       27 F   3077 
  304  96/565  M2129   35:29   35:03   7:01 Kyle Marshall          26 M   3148 
  305  46/986  F2129   35:36   35:03   7:01 Emily Straus           24 F   2599 
  306  97/565  M2129   36:45   35:03   7:01 Garrett Blanchfield    23 M   4129 
  307 105/624  M3039   35:12   35:04   7:01 Anthony Macaluso       39 M   3143 
  308 106/624  M3039   35:41   35:04   7:01 Patrick Farr           33 M    449 
  309 107/624  M3039   37:54   35:04   7:01 David Kimball          35 M   2754 
  310  98/565  M2129   35:52   35:04   7:01 Drew Wiechnicki        27 M   2036 
  311  20/705  F3039   35:35   35:05   7:01 Kelly Giusti           33 F    531 
  312  32/224  M4049   35:07   35:07   7:02 Eric Jones             46 M   3242 
  313  21/705  F3039   35:17   35:08   7:02 Natasja Brooijmans     36 F   3539 
  314  99/565  M2129   35:37   35:09   7:02 Peter Arsenault        27 M   1714 
  315  22/705  F3039   35:19   35:10   7:02 Sarah Williams         32 F   3543 
  316 108/624  M3039   35:26   35:11   7:03 Jason Jonza            31 M   2757 
  317   3/133  F4049   36:37   35:11   7:03 Marianne Feran         48 F    457 
  318   4/133  F4049   39:26   35:11   7:03 Toni Aresco            40 F   3753 
  319 100/565  M2129   37:23   35:12   7:03 Matthew Harrington     29 M   3045 
  320   5/133  F4049   37:25   35:12   7:03 Kimberly Howe          41 F   2192 
  321 101/565  M2129   35:16   35:12   7:03 Anthony Diorio         25 M    378 
  322 109/624  M3039   38:05   35:13   7:03 Darragh McNamara       33 M   3178 
  323  47/986  F2129   36:22   35:13   7:03 Danielle Murphy        25 F   2335 
  324  23/705  F3039   37:39   35:13   7:03 Malinda Gockley        33 F   2209 
  325 110/624  M3039   35:57   35:13   7:03 Michael Stevens        33 M   1369 
  326 102/565  M2129   35:31   35:13   7:03 Josh Corkhum           23 M    281 
  327  24/705  F3039   37:12   35:14   7:03 Kyla Donnelly          31 F   3694 
  328 111/624  M3039   36:00   35:15   7:03 Joseph Knasin          30 M   2511 
  329 103/565  M2129   39:07   35:17   7:04 Brett St Cyr           24 M   2474 
  330  25/705  F3039   37:44   35:17   7:04 Erika Mullen           32 F   2211 
  331 104/565  M2129   37:15   35:18   7:04 Noah Fredriks          25 M   2791 
  332 112/624  M3039   38:37   35:18   7:04 Joseph Fava            32 M    454 
  333 105/565  M2129   36:22   35:18   7:04 Thomas Lau             26 M   3177 
  334 113/624  M3039   35:20   35:19   7:04 Mike Pinto             36 M   3255 
  335 114/624  M3039   35:54   35:19   7:04 Steve Farrell          38 M   1625 
  336  33/224  M4049   35:32   35:21   7:05 Jay Savely             48 M   2642 
  337 106/565  M2129   35:34   35:21   7:05 Peter Butera           27 M    173 
  338 107/565  M2129   36:07   35:22   7:05 Max Fantl              22 M   4159 
  339  34/224  M4049   35:27   35:22   7:05 Jon Mullen             43 M   1008 
  340 115/624  M3039   36:38   35:24   7:05 Matthew Goehlert       33 M   3008 
  341 108/565  M2129   38:29   35:24   7:05 Ted Koellhoffer        24 M   2531 
  342 109/565  M2129   35:40   35:24   7:05 John Shea              26 M   2137 
  343 116/624  M3039   35:41   35:24   7:05 Richard Lu             36 M   2091 
  344 110/565  M2129   38:26   35:26   7:06 Jeffrey Duncan         28 M   2428 
  345  35/224  M4049   36:04   35:26   7:06 Sean Hanley            42 M    598 
  346  48/986  F2129   37:03   35:26   7:06 Erin McInerney         24 F   2317 
  347 111/565  M2129   38:25   35:27   7:06 Jordan Ahnquist        28 M   2666 
  348 112/565  M2129   35:34   35:28   7:06 Arel English           25 M    436 
  349  49/986  F2129   36:14   35:28   7:06 Alexandra Breus        23 F   2983 
  350 117/624  M3039   37:39   35:30   7:06 Sean Regan             32 M   1207 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 7


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  351   7/73   M5059   35:35   35:31   7:07 Mark Olson             57 M   4183 
  352  26/705  F3039   35:51   35:33   7:07 Kathy Dobson           30 F    382 
  353 118/624  M3039   35:55   35:33   7:07 Jamieson Miner         35 M   3463 
  354 119/624  M3039   35:56   35:33   7:07 Jonathan Trenkle       30 M   1435 
  355  36/224  M4049   35:39   35:34   7:07 John Loughnane         46 M    864 
  356  27/705  F3039   36:24   35:34   7:07 Christina Hunchard     38 F    689 
  357  50/986  F2129   38:51   35:34   7:07 Bronwen Childs         25 F   3748 
  358  51/986  F2129   38:13   35:34   7:07 Mary McGinty           28 F   3329 
  359  28/705  F3039   35:41   35:34   7:07 Tricia Murphy          32 F   1026 
  360   8/73   M5059   36:37   35:34   7:07 Ed Cederholm Jr.       56 M   3396 
  361 120/624  M3039   35:40   35:35   7:07 Justin McBride         30 M   2500 
  362  52/986  F2129   36:50   35:36   7:08 Jaime Herrmann         29 F   3009 
  363  29/705  F3039   35:44   35:37   7:08 Lauren Proshan         30 F   1183 
  364  30/705  F3039   36:42   35:38   7:08 Amy Trumbull           33 F   2826 
  365 121/624  M3039   37:20   35:38   7:08 Stephen Tonkovich      38 M   1422 
  366 122/624  M3039   37:45   35:38   7:08 Jack Hamilton          31 M   2991 
  367  37/224  M4049   38:52   35:39   7:08 Tom Godbout            43 M   2421 
  368 123/624  M3039   38:09   35:39   7:08 Christopher Rushlow    32 M   2867 
  369  31/705  F3039   35:45   35:40   7:08 Adrienne Donohue       34 F    395 
  370  53/986  F2129   36:23   35:41   7:09 Christin Christoph     28 F   3666 
  371  38/224  M4049   36:03   35:41   7:09 James Nadeau           49 M   1034 
  372 113/565  M2129   36:21   35:41   7:09 Seth Markowitz         28 M   2659 
  373 114/565  M2129   36:01   35:42   7:09 Greg Smith             26 M   2874 
  374 124/624  M3039   39:26   35:42   7:09 Joe Monteleone         39 M   3214 
  375 115/565  M2129   35:47   35:42   7:09 Brian Wueste           29 M   1534 
  376 125/624  M3039   35:47   35:42   7:09 Chris Rowell           30 M   1260 
  377 116/565  M2129   37:49   35:43   7:09 Brian McCammack        29 M   2992 
  378 117/565  M2129   35:48   35:43   7:09 Stephen Drain          23 M    405 
  379 118/565  M2129   39:50   35:44   7:09 Mark Moloney           26 M   2693 
  380 126/624  M3039   38:31   35:44   7:09 Jamie Day              35 M   2752 
  381  32/705  F3039   35:56   35:46   7:10 Lisa Johnston          32 F    723 
  382 119/565  M2129   36:55   35:47   7:10 Michael Bray           27 M   3599 
  383  54/986  F2129   38:34   35:47   7:10 Elizabeth Albrecht     29 F   2750 
  384  39/224  M4049   35:55   35:48   7:10 David Lloyd            48 M      3 
  385 120/565  M2129   35:53   35:48   7:10 Anthony Marciano       25 M   3993 
  386  55/986  F2129   35:57   35:49   7:10 Lauren Nisbet          29 F   1056 
  387 121/565  M2129   35:58   35:49   7:10 Michael Braconi        29 M    139 
  388 122/565  M2129   36:31   35:49   7:10 Leo Menard             26 M   3632 
  389 123/565  M2129   37:54   35:50   7:10 Thomas Faber           28 M   3480 
  390 127/624  M3039   37:07   35:51   7:11 Chris Valadao          36 M   2366 
  391 124/565  M2129   38:08   35:51   7:11 David Wenham           27 M   2329 
  392  33/705  F3039   36:02   35:52   7:11 Jennifer Melkonian     34 F    964 
  393  40/224  M4049   36:09   35:52   7:11 Michael Maher          40 M    886 
  394 128/624  M3039   36:01   35:52   7:11 Daniel Mahr            30 M    890 
  395 125/565  M2129   39:17   35:53   7:11 Tim Murphy             22 M   2310 
  396 129/624  M3039   39:09   35:53   7:11 Brett MacQuarrie       33 M   3248 
  397 126/565  M2129   38:51   35:54   7:11 Fred Drago             29 M   3451 
  398 130/624  M3039   37:56   35:55   7:11 John Kelly             32 M   2627 
  399  41/224  M4049   38:50   35:55   7:11 Kevin Durham           42 M    422 
  400   9/73   M5059   37:26   35:55   7:11 Paul Anderson          51 M     40 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 8


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  401  34/705  F3039   36:08   35:56   7:11 Leah Lomond            34 F    859 
  402 131/624  M3039   36:25   35:57   7:12 Jeff Roberts           31 M   1239 
  403 127/565  M2129   36:59   35:58   7:12 Steve Carlin           23 M   3760 
  404  42/224  M4049   35:58   35:58   7:12 Craig Sabatello        40 M   1274 
  405 132/624  M3039   39:31   35:58   7:12 William Drewnowski     34 M   3186 
  406 133/624  M3039   36:08   36:00   7:12 Peter Cuomo            39 M   3141 
  407 134/624  M3039   36:12   36:00   7:12 Andrew Russell         32 M   1268 
  408   6/133  F4049   38:22   36:00   7:12 Wendy Horne            43 F   3229 
  409  35/705  F3039   39:27   36:01   7:13 Erin Fuller            33 F   1681 
  410 135/624  M3039   38:09   36:02   7:13 Matthew Fisher         30 M   3896 
  411  56/986  F2129   36:26   36:02   7:13 Caitlin Conners        23 F    270 
  412 136/624  M3039   39:29   36:03   7:13 Jake Fuller            33 M   1682 
  413 128/565  M2129   36:19   36:03   7:13 Marc Macdonald         27 M   2092 
  414 137/624  M3039   38:04   36:04   7:13 Jon Leblanc            31 M    835 
  415  57/986  F2129   36:24   36:04   7:13 Stephanie Chapell      28 F   2870 
  416  36/705  F3039   39:13   36:05   7:13 Brett Nadan-Buresh     30 F   1032 
  417 129/565  M2129   37:21   36:06   7:14 Kenneth Nolan          29 M   3888 
  418 130/565  M2129   36:18   36:06   7:14 Eric Schauer           29 M   1299 
  419 138/624  M3039   36:31   36:06   7:14 Nimmy Moreshet         33 M   2849 
  420  43/224  M4049   38:35   36:06   7:14 Chris Regan            44 M   1206 
  421 131/565  M2129   37:19   36:07   7:14 Ryan Mitchell          29 M   3625 
  422 132/565  M2129   36:51   36:08   7:14 Brendan Flavin         28 M   2002 
  423  37/705  F3039   36:20   36:08   7:14 Gretchen Patrick       30 F   1133 
  424  58/986  F2129   37:54   36:09   7:14 Loral Ohara            28 F   4006 
  425 139/624  M3039   36:17   36:10   7:14 Andrew Bittner         37 M    110 
  426 140/624  M3039   36:44   36:10   7:14 Derek Silveira         34 M   1323 
  427  38/705  F3039   38:21   36:10   7:14 Nicole Glazer          33 F   3308 
  428 133/565  M2129   37:49   36:11   7:15 Harry Davis            26 M    346 
  429  44/224  M4049   36:34   36:12   7:15 Robert Lapointe        42 M    822 
  430  45/224  M4049   36:21   36:13   7:15 Bryan Schwanke         49 M   1721 
  431 141/624  M3039   36:28   36:13   7:15 Paul Venuti            31 M   2094 
  432 142/624  M3039   37:23   36:13   7:15 Ryan Cummings          30 M   4148 
  433  46/224  M4049   37:21   36:14   7:15 Nathaniel Hefferman    46 M   2891 
  434  47/224  M4049   36:15   36:14   7:15 Dennis Reidy           49 M   1212 
  435 134/565  M2129   36:23   36:14   7:15 Kevin Bligh            29 M    115 
  436 143/624  M3039   36:18   36:15   7:15 Kevin Chase            38 M    231 
  437 135/565  M2129   37:15   36:15   7:15 Michael Alves          23 M     35 
  438  59/986  F2129   36:57   36:15   7:15 Adriane Boscardin      27 F   3664 
  439 136/565  M2129   38:15   36:16   7:16 Michael Mole           27 M   3809 
  440  10/73   M5059   36:44   36:17   7:16 Michael Downing        54 M    402 
  441  60/986  F2129   36:50   36:18   7:16 Kerin Sullivan         26 F   2106 
  442 137/565  M2129   36:47   36:18   7:16 Brian Gallagher        23 M   3835 
  443 144/624  M3039   39:48   36:19   7:16 Mark Stevens           36 M   3351 
  444 145/624  M3039   37:25   36:20   7:16 Andrew Wineman         33 M   1527 
  445 146/624  M3039   38:23   36:20   7:16 David Dore             36 M   2362 
  446  39/705  F3039   39:19   36:22   7:17 Kate Blumberg          34 F   2373 
  447 147/624  M3039   38:16   36:22   7:17 Robert Dupuis          37 M    418 
  448  61/986  F2129   37:28   36:22   7:17 Meghan Anderson        26 F   2613 
  449 148/624  M3039   39:49   36:23   7:17 Michael Kelleher       35 M   2422 
  450 149/624  M3039   36:36   36:23   7:17 Joseph Hegarty         32 M    630 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 9


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  451  62/986  F2129   37:07   36:23   7:17 Beckett Hart           28 F    614 
  452 150/624  M3039   38:16   36:23   7:17 Mike Ross              39 M   1759 
  453 151/624  M3039   36:30   36:26   7:18 John Curtis            31 M    320 
  454 138/565  M2129   38:04   36:26   7:18 Christopher Chalke     26 M    226 
  455  48/224  M4049   36:35   36:27   7:18 David Cahillane        47 M    181 
  456 152/624  M3039   36:40   36:27   7:18 Paul Rogan             36 M   2545 
  457  63/986  F2129   37:13   36:28   7:18 Courtney Asher         23 F   3984 
  458 153/624  M3039   38:54   36:28   7:18 David Westcott         33 M   1507 
  459  40/705  F3039   37:05   36:29   7:18 Tanya Brio             36 F   3533 
  460  64/986  F2129   38:14   36:29   7:18 Kathryn Mathis         26 F   3898 
  461  41/705  F3039   36:37   36:29   7:18 Marie Duignan          31 F   3057 
  462  11/73   M5059   36:41   36:29   7:18 Fred Delgrosso         51 M   3767 
  463  49/224  M4049   37:05   36:29   7:18 A.J. Aranyosi          40 M   3532 
  464 154/624  M3039   39:01   36:30   7:18 Bill Rivers            32 M   3893 
  465  65/986  F2129   36:39   36:30   7:18 Ashley Langer          23 F    816 
  466  66/986  F2129   39:17   36:30   7:18 Emily Gibson           21 F   2252 
  467 155/624  M3039   37:33   36:31   7:19 Douglas Hartunian      30 M   2859 
  468 156/624  M3039   36:55   36:33   7:19 Scott Clements         39 M   4170 
  469 139/565  M2129   37:14   36:35   7:19 Michael Doheney        29 M    384 
  470  50/224  M4049   36:54   36:35   7:19 Zoltan Poleretzky      46 M   1173 
  471 140/565  M2129   36:59   36:36   7:20 Justin Mosca           28 M   3956 
  472  42/705  F3039   38:34   36:36   7:20 Sharon Norcott         33 F   2794 
  473 157/624  M3039   38:32   36:37   7:20 Brady Richards         31 M   2420 
  474 141/565  M2129   37:11   36:37   7:20 John Stott             28 M   1377 
  475  51/224  M4049   37:13   36:38   7:20 Kevin M. Weldon        40 M   1501 
  476 158/624  M3039   36:42   36:38   7:20 Benjamin Fehser        36 M   3425 
  477 142/565  M2129   38:04   36:38   7:20 Jeffrey Snyder         29 M   1351 
  478  52/224  M4049   37:57   36:39   7:20 David Lough            41 M   2741 
  479   7/133  F4049   36:59   36:40   7:20 Tracy Curving          41 F    322 
  480 159/624  M3039   40:05   36:40   7:20 Mark Witinski          32 M   2838 
  481 143/565  M2129   37:44   36:40   7:20 Stuart Rossen          24 M   1257 
  482 160/624  M3039   37:44   36:40   7:20 Tom Woodfin            32 M   2719 
  483  43/705  F3039   37:22   36:41   7:20 Joanna Slisz           36 F   1342 
  484  67/986  F2129   37:32   36:41   7:21 Elizabeth Dalby        29 F   3509 
  485  53/224  M4049   36:50   36:41   7:21 George Paglia          49 M   1111 
  486 144/565  M2129   37:02   36:42   7:21 Benjamin Allen         29 M     28 
  487  54/224  M4049   38:25   36:42   7:21 John Isberg            47 M    706 
  488 161/624  M3039   37:57   36:43   7:21 Mike Calderwood        38 M   2738 
  489 145/565  M2129   37:18   36:44   7:21 Sebastian Flasdieck    25 M   1679 
  490  55/224  M4049   38:14   36:45   7:21 Paul Millett           45 M   2705 
  491  12/73   M5059   36:58   36:46   7:22 Colin Kernan           55 M   3768 
  492 146/565  M2129   40:35   36:46   7:22 Christopher Ditonno    25 M   2469 
  493  68/986  F2129   39:58   36:46   7:22 Ashley Gosnell         28 F   2302 
  494  44/705  F3039   37:03   36:46   7:22 Sharon Chabot          33 F   1703 
  495 162/624  M3039   38:03   36:46   7:22 Mark Fogg              38 M   2740 
  496 147/565  M2129   37:07   36:47   7:22 Brett Josephson        22 M    732 
  497  69/986  F2129   37:42   36:47   7:22 Dominique Burke        27 F    165 
  498 163/624  M3039   38:46   36:48   7:22 Brendan Caffrey        32 M   3671 
  499 148/565  M2129   39:57   36:48   7:22 Siqi Zhu               25 M   3936 
  500 149/565  M2129   39:46   36:49   7:22 Parker Lattin          25 M   2070 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 10


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  501  70/986  F2129   38:09   36:49   7:22 Sara Cowie             25 F   1664 
  502  13/73   M5059   37:14   36:49   7:22 Michael Gendron        56 M   2044 
  503  71/986  F2129   43:49   36:50   7:22 Kristen Skorupski      29 F   1675 
  504  45/705  F3039   37:39   36:51   7:23 Abby Wall              32 F   1480 
  505 164/624  M3039   37:16   36:51   7:23 Andrew Krusinski       32 M   3857 
  506   1/20   F5059   37:27   36:55   7:23 Patrice Emberley       55 F   2786 
  507 165/624  M3039   38:10   36:55   7:23 Jarret Bennett         30 M   3883 
  508 166/624  M3039   37:08   36:55   7:23 Gregory Farber-Mazor   30 M    447 
  509  72/986  F2129   37:42   36:56   7:24 Amanda Bolduc          24 F    122 
  510 150/565  M2129   39:26   36:57   7:24 Rich Fields            29 M   3488 
  511 167/624  M3039   37:07   36:58   7:24 Anthony Smeglin        36 M   1344 
  512 168/624  M3039   37:16   36:58   7:24 Ben O'Meara            39 M   1089 
  513  73/986  F2129   37:04   36:58   7:24 Erica Virtue           25 F   2342 
  514 151/565  M2129   37:57   36:58   7:24 John Scannell          24 M   1297 
  515  46/705  F3039   39:16   36:58   7:24 Whitney Taylor         34 F   3881 
  516  56/224  M4049   40:18   36:59   7:24 Dave Greblick          46 M   2773 
  517 152/565  M2129   38:09   36:59   7:24 Christopher Leach      25 M   2334 
  518 169/624  M3039   37:34   37:00   7:24 Chuck Beynon           31 M    105 
  519  47/705  F3039   41:06   37:00   7:24 Lauren Kinney          31 F   2650 
  520  74/986  F2129   38:40   37:00   7:24 Heather Bain           29 F   1614 
  521 153/565  M2129   37:53   37:01   7:25 Sean Carroll           27 M    206 
  522 170/624  M3039   37:14   37:01   7:25 Scott Farley           31 M   1702 
  523  48/705  F3039   37:37   37:02   7:25 Ellen Haslinger        33 F   2057 
  524  57/224  M4049   38:46   37:02   7:25 Dave Atkins            44 M     49 
  525  58/224  M4049   37:36   37:02   7:25 Dallas Bednarczyk      40 M   2887 
  526  49/705  F3039   37:43   37:03   7:25 Ro Dj                  30 F   1622 
  527 171/624  M3039   40:54   37:03   7:25 Frank Andronaco        33 M   3913 
  528  50/705  F3039   37:47   37:03   7:25 Cathy Jeon             37 F   3337 
  529 154/565  M2129   40:54   37:03   7:25 Alexander Hudzik       24 M   1635 
  530 172/624  M3039   38:30   37:03   7:25 Mike Rodehorst         30 M   2515 
  531 173/624  M3039   39:16   37:04   7:25 Trevor Brown           32 M   3306 
  532 155/565  M2129   37:52   37:05   7:25 John Kuster            28 M    800 
  533 174/624  M3039   37:59   37:05   7:25 Ryan Dietz             35 M    373 
  534  51/705  F3039   37:18   37:06   7:26 Kristin Petty          33 F   1154 
  535 156/565  M2129   39:25   37:06   7:26 Eric Wilkins           26 M   1519 
  536  75/986  F2129   37:51   37:06   7:26 Joanna Hoffman         23 F   3986 
  537  76/986  F2129   37:30   37:06   7:26 Margaret Hunt Gram     27 F   2990 
  538 157/565  M2129   38:20   37:06   7:26 Andrew Dikan           27 M   1654 
  539  77/986  F2129   37:23   37:07   7:26 Christina Walton       25 F   2119 
  540 158/565  M2129   38:35   37:08   7:26 Patrick Filipi         25 M   3218 
  541 159/565  M2129   38:03   37:08   7:26 Matthew Gustin         28 M   2142 
  542  78/986  F2129   39:19   37:08   7:26 Daniel Palazzo         25 F   1113 
  543  14/73   M5059   38:58   37:08   7:26 Paul Pizzella          54 M   2928 
  544 175/624  M3039   40:02   37:09   7:26 James Burns            30 M   3884 
  545  79/986  F2129   38:14   37:09   7:26 Lindsey Nordstrom      27 F   3603 
  546 160/565  M2129   39:17   37:09   7:26 Andrew Ward            24 M   1489 
  547 161/565  M2129   38:28   37:09   7:26 Andrew Keenan          25 M   2204 
  548   8/133  F4049   38:58   37:10   7:26 Tammy McKenney         40 F   2926 
  549 162/565  M2129   38:43   37:10   7:26 Michael Warner         28 M   2939 
  550  80/986  F2129   37:32   37:12   7:27 Victoria Buffa         28 F    162 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 11


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  551 163/565  M2129   40:19   37:12   7:27 Brandon Rawnsley       25 M   1198 
  552 176/624  M3039   37:21   37:13   7:27 Aaron Beer             36 M     92 
  553 164/565  M2129   39:01   37:13   7:27 Michael Wilson         29 M   2940 
  554  81/986  F2129   37:42   37:14   7:27 Elise Murray           21 F   3476 
  555 165/565  M2129   38:25   37:14   7:27 Travis Miller          28 M   2557 
  556  59/224  M4049   39:34   37:14   7:27 Dan Greer              41 M    563 
  557  60/224  M4049   38:42   37:14   7:27 Ricardo Mills          43 M   2513 
  558 166/565  M2129   37:23   37:16   7:28 Christopher Benway     24 M    100 
  559 167/565  M2129   37:37   37:16   7:28 Dario Eccheverria      21 M   3731 
  560 168/565  M2129   40:11   37:18   7:28 Nolan Kelly            29 M   3887 
  561  82/986  F2129   38:37   37:18   7:28 Laura Kemp             24 F   2205 
  562  83/986  F2129   37:38   37:18   7:28 Kristen Pamper         23 F   1118 
  563 169/565  M2129   40:16   37:18   7:28 Tin Nguyen             25 M   2287 
  564 177/624  M3039   37:47   37:19   7:28 Michael Hovanec        32 M    680 
  565  61/224  M4049   39:00   37:20   7:28 Eric Dubiner           44 M    410 
  566 170/565  M2129   41:00   37:20   7:28 Frank Holland          28 M   2222 
  567  84/986  F2129   40:11   37:21   7:29 Susan Choy             22 F   3258 
  568 178/624  M3039   40:57   37:21   7:29 Steve Cusack           32 M    323 
  569  15/73   M5059   38:15   37:21   7:29 Larry Takiff           50 M   2820 
  570  62/224  M4049   37:49   37:21   7:29 James McCarthy         48 M    924 
  571  85/986  F2129   38:42   37:22   7:29 Catherine Suppan       23 F   1667 
  572 171/565  M2129   40:58   37:22   7:29 Joe Kilduff            29 M   3940 
  573  16/73   M5059   37:38   37:22   7:29 George Phelps          51 M   3338 
  574 172/565  M2129   38:21   37:23   7:29 Kevin Sliech           27 M   1341 
  575 173/565  M2129   38:37   37:24   7:29 Vincent Ross           25 M   4043 
  576 179/624  M3039   41:10   37:25   7:29 John Kotwicki          30 M   2948 
  577 180/624  M3039   38:35   37:26   7:30 Jim Aberdale           35 M      7 
  578  63/224  M4049   38:14   37:26   7:30 David Gravelle         45 M    556 
  579  52/705  F3039   37:41   37:26   7:30 Laurie Gagnon          34 F   2090 
  580   9/133  F4049   40:23   37:27   7:30 Nora McCormack         45 F    927 
  581 174/565  M2129   40:53   37:27   7:30 Jacob Andrews          26 M   3419 
  582 181/624  M3039   41:18   37:27   7:30 Marco Delgado          36 M   3916 
  583  64/224  M4049   38:15   37:27   7:30 Bill Aylward           47 M     53 
  584 175/565  M2129   39:16   37:28   7:30 Matt Hallisey          29 M   2937 
  585 182/624  M3039   38:41   37:28   7:30 Tim Davis              33 M   2662 
  586 183/624  M3039   39:35   37:28   7:30 George Blaustein       32 M   2988 
  587  86/986  F2129   38:05   37:28   7:30 Kaitlyn Knowles        26 F   3813 
  588 184/624  M3039   39:42   37:29   7:30 Joel Howe              39 M   2191 
  589 176/565  M2129   38:05   37:29   7:30 Bryan Hassell          29 M   3535 
  590 185/624  M3039   37:58   37:30   7:30 Adam Barnosky          30 M     77 
  591  53/705  F3039   37:43   37:30   7:30 Gina Denune            30 F   2542 
  592 186/624  M3039   39:17   37:30   7:30 Bob McCarthy           36 M    923 
  593 187/624  M3039   37:59   37:30   7:30 Aron Panikian          32 M   1119 
  594  10/133  F4049   40:49   37:30   7:30 Carey Ranta            44 F   2776 
  595  54/705  F3039   37:40   37:31   7:31 Amie Gauthier          34 F   3225 
  596 188/624  M3039   37:41   37:31   7:31 Bill Blinstrub         37 M    116 
  597 177/565  M2129   39:38   37:31   7:31 Benjamin Beatty-Owens  24 M   3895 
  598 189/624  M3039   41:07   37:31   7:31 Nick Zuk               31 M   4091 
  599 178/565  M2129   37:50   37:32   7:31 Brian Venisky          24 M   1463 
  600  65/224  M4049   39:23   37:32   7:31 Tom Rosenstein         45 M   3721 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 12


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  601  55/705  F3039   39:25   37:32   7:31 Meaghan Murphy         34 F   1020 
  602 190/624  M3039   40:41   37:32   7:31 Scott Wilkas           38 M   4036 
  603  87/986  F2129   38:54   37:33   7:31 Emily Bell             28 F   3389 
  604 179/565  M2129   40:13   37:33   7:31 Mark Stoughton         29 M   3705 
  605 180/565  M2129   37:41   37:34   7:31 Martignetti Eric       29 M    438 
  606  56/705  F3039   37:44   37:34   7:31 Sheri Gilmartin        39 F   3280 
  607  57/705  F3039   40:07   37:34   7:31 Candace Galvin         37 F   3690 
  608 181/565  M2129   39:04   37:35   7:31 Nate Mackinnon         28 M   4064 
  609 191/624  M3039   37:45   37:35   7:31 William Ramsey         37 M   1197 
  610  88/986  F2129   40:02   37:35   7:31 Lis Bailey             24 F     63 
  611 192/624  M3039   40:59   37:35   7:31 Travis Ewen            34 M   4094 
  612  58/705  F3039   38:18   37:36   7:32 Chrissy Horan          32 F    673 
  613  59/705  F3039   37:46   37:36   7:32 Adrienne Ramsey        32 F   1196 
  614 193/624  M3039   38:00   37:36   7:32 Andrew Kielich         31 M   3285 
  615 194/624  M3039   38:04   37:37   7:32 Donald Nester          39 M   3368 
  616 195/624  M3039   39:39   37:37   7:32 Matthew Silvia         31 M   2218 
  617  89/986  F2129   40:43   37:38   7:32 Megan Panzano          29 F   3935 
  618 182/565  M2129   40:50   37:38   7:32 James Favreau          29 M    455 
  619  90/986  F2129   38:35   37:38   7:32 Katrina Mitchell       25 F    983 
  620 196/624  M3039   38:16   37:39   7:32 James Henderson        34 M   3951 
  621  91/986  F2129   37:58   37:39   7:32 Krissi Snow            27 F   3859 
  622 197/624  M3039   37:53   37:39   7:32 Eoghan Kelly           39 M   3142 
  623  92/986  F2129   37:58   37:39   7:32 Kathe Snow             27 F   3858 
  624 198/624  M3039   38:04   37:40   7:32 Richard Harris         36 M   3088 
  625  66/224  M4049   37:59   37:40   7:32 Joseph Hanley          44 M    599 
  626  93/986  F2129   38:24   37:41   7:33 Amanda Rosenhoover     24 F   2146 
  627  60/705  F3039   38:46   37:41   7:33 Amy Gubbins            33 F   2821 
  628  94/986  F2129   40:40   37:41   7:33 Mary Digravio          28 F   3450 
  629 199/624  M3039   37:42   37:42   7:33 Sean Regan             32 M   1208 
  630 200/624  M3039   39:43   37:42   7:33 Scott Harris           35 M   2216 
  631  67/224  M4049   38:39   37:42   7:33 Brian Kelly            49 M   2550 
  632 183/565  M2129   38:27   37:43   7:33 Greg Wadsworth         25 M   2148 
  633  68/224  M4049   38:00   37:45   7:33 George Herrell         41 M    645 
  634  17/73   M5059   39:15   37:45   7:33 Declan Boland          56 M   2702 
  635  95/986  F2129   38:11   37:46   7:34 Christy Ciccariello    26 F    240 
  636 201/624  M3039   39:05   37:46   7:34 Pete Wierzbinski       31 M   3011 
  637  69/224  M4049   39:33   37:47   7:34 Brian Lynch            41 M    869 
  638  61/705  F3039   39:05   37:47   7:34 Theresa Connolly       30 F   3007 
  639 184/565  M2129   39:06   37:49   7:34 Sean Murphy            27 M   3715 
  640 185/565  M2129   38:47   37:50   7:34 Matthew Stone          28 M   1374 
  641 186/565  M2129   39:08   37:50   7:34 Brendon Barry          29 M   2828 
  642 202/624  M3039   38:03   37:51   7:35 Jeremy Benedict        35 M     96 
  643 203/624  M3039   38:49   37:51   7:35 Jeffrey Dyke           38 M   1624 
  644 187/565  M2129   39:59   37:51   7:35 Jeff Culbertson        28 M    311 
  645 204/624  M3039   38:07   37:51   7:35 Theodore Hook          32 M    670 
  646 188/565  M2129   39:08   37:51   7:35 Matt Mantalos          29 M   2831 
  647  62/705  F3039   39:43   37:52   7:35 Clare Harris           30 F   1725 
  648 205/624  M3039   38:12   37:52   7:35 Kris Van Herp          33 M   1449 
  649 206/624  M3039   41:19   37:52   7:35 Matt Mileskiewicz      31 M   2364 
  650  96/986  F2129   39:20   37:52   7:35 Jamie Braddock         24 F   3676 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 13


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  651 207/624  M3039   38:01   37:53   7:35 Mark Richard           35 M   3273 
  652 208/624  M3039   41:37   37:53   7:35 Steven Russell         35 M   1269 
  653  63/705  F3039   40:38   37:53   7:35 Gina Coras             32 F    280 
  654 209/624  M3039   41:47   37:54   7:35 Kyle McGovern          30 M   2099 
  655 189/565  M2129   41:03   37:54   7:35 Jason Neves            26 M   3934 
  656 190/565  M2129   40:07   37:55   7:35 Michael Barnes         25 M     76 
  657  70/224  M4049   40:08   37:55   7:35 Michael Albert         41 M   2108 
  658 191/565  M2129   42:11   37:56   7:36 Matt Conant            26 M   2257 
  659  97/986  F2129   38:30   37:57   7:36 Doria Cole             24 F   2595 
  660  98/986  F2129   39:08   37:57   7:36 Michelle Rooks         27 F   1250 
  661  99/986  F2129   39:03   37:58   7:36 Kara Nordstrom         29 F   3602 
  662 210/624  M3039   40:47   37:58   7:36 Jon Greeley            36 M   2753 
  663  71/224  M4049   40:09   37:58   7:36 Andrew McCourt         46 M    930 
  664 192/565  M2129   39:18   37:58   7:36 George Pechmann        27 M   2581 
  665  11/133  F4049   38:25   37:59   7:36 Michelle Obrien        40 F   1068 
  666 211/624  M3039   42:08   38:00   7:36 Michael Danubio        38 M   2475 
  667 212/624  M3039   40:02   38:00   7:36 Andrew Scholte         35 M   3699 
  668 193/565  M2129   40:34   38:00   7:36 Matthew Lanuto         26 M    819 
  669 100/986  F2129   39:45   38:01   7:37 Rachel Sanborn         29 F   2612 
  670 194/565  M2129   39:19   38:02   7:37 Sean Harris            25 M   2805 
  671 195/565  M2129   41:25   38:02   7:37 David Busacker         26 M   2718 
  672  64/705  F3039   41:29   38:03   7:37 Jeana Poulin           32 F   2365 
  673 101/986  F2129   38:25   38:03   7:37 Denise Hannon          29 F    601 
  674 213/624  M3039   41:14   38:04   7:37 Benjamin Chaset        35 M   2524 
  675 196/565  M2129   38:27   38:04   7:37 Tim Hasler             25 M   3849 
  676 102/986  F2129   40:30   38:04   7:37 Calleen Simon          28 F   2401 
  677 214/624  M3039   40:22   38:04   7:37 Christopher McFarland  33 M   2746 
  678  65/705  F3039   38:22   38:05   7:37 Annie Damiano          30 F    334 
  679 197/565  M2129   39:40   38:05   7:37 Matt Kantaros          28 M   2938 
  680 103/986  F2129   39:47   38:07   7:38 Jennifer Leonard       27 F   2657 
  681  18/73   M5059   38:34   38:07   7:38 Michael Bald           56 M   2043 
  682 104/986  F2129   40:08   38:07   7:38 Rachel Smith           26 F   2029 
  683  66/705  F3039   38:34   38:08   7:38 Kristen Cloonan        37 F   3019 
  684  67/705  F3039   42:23   38:08   7:38 Breana Buckley         34 F   3754 
  685 215/624  M3039   45:09   38:09   7:38 Sean Fitzgerald        36 M   1673 
  686  68/705  F3039   39:41   38:09   7:38 Morgan Hewitt          30 F    648 
  687 198/565  M2129   42:07   38:09   7:38 Evan Waters            28 M   2450 
  688  69/705  F3039   39:21   38:10   7:38 Jennifer McQueeney-Pen 30 F   4104 
  689 216/624  M3039   40:03   38:10   7:38 Joshua Brough          30 M   2049 
  690  70/705  F3039   39:36   38:10   7:38 Lauren Grymek          32 F   3583 
  691 217/624  M3039   42:05   38:10   7:38 Peter Brown            32 M   2445 
  692 199/565  M2129   39:40   38:11   7:38 Geoff Mueller          25 M   2379 
  693 218/624  M3039   38:44   38:11   7:39 Chris Lewis            36 M   4139 
  694 219/624  M3039   41:46   38:12   7:39 Steven Holmgren        36 M    668 
  695 200/565  M2129   38:33   38:12   7:39 Matt Farineau          27 M    448 
  696 201/565  M2129   38:32   38:12   7:39 Gregory Clark          25 M   2277 
  697 105/986  F2129   38:33   38:13   7:39 Pamela Gaddi           27 F    502 
  698 106/986  F2129   39:09   38:13   7:39 Tara Gustin            29 F   2141 
  699 202/565  M2129   38:49   38:13   7:39 Jonathan Da Cruz       29 M    327 
  700 203/565  M2129   41:38   38:13   7:39 Ryan Donahue           27 M   3151 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 14


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  701 220/624  M3039   40:01   38:15   7:39 Darren Bourque         35 M    131 
  702  72/224  M4049   39:42   38:16   7:40 David Bunton           46 M    164 
  703   1/12   M6099   38:25   38:16   7:40 Ivan Blecher           64 M    113 
  704 204/565  M2129   39:19   38:16   7:40 Christian Cederholm    27 M   3395 
  705  71/705  F3039   39:48   38:18   7:40 Dina Meuse             37 F    970 
  706 205/565  M2129   40:05   38:18   7:40 Scott Burdick          27 M   3198 
  707  72/705  F3039   41:08   38:19   7:40 Cindy Jolliemore       36 F    725 
  708  73/224  M4049   41:21   38:19   7:40 Rick Young             42 M   3448 
  709  74/224  M4049   38:21   38:19   7:40 Alan Stewart           47 M   1371 
  710 206/565  M2129   39:13   38:20   7:40 Andrew Jones           28 M    727 
  711 107/986  F2129   39:22   38:21   7:41 Leah Rainis Almanzan   28 F   3905 
  712 221/624  M3039   39:28   38:21   7:41 David Youngers         33 M   1541 
  713 222/624  M3039   39:58   38:22   7:41 Salvatore Palmisano    36 M   1117 
  714  73/705  F3039   40:20   38:22   7:41 Lori Kocon             31 F   3697 
  715  19/73   M5059   38:32   38:22   7:41 James Dugdale          56 M    416 
  716 207/565  M2129   38:59   38:23   7:41 Wes Werbeck            24 M   1505 
  717 108/986  F2129   39:02   38:23   7:41 Kelly Cassidy          27 F    214 
  718 109/986  F2129   38:42   38:23   7:41 Samantha Shirley       26 F   1319 
  719 223/624  M3039   40:37   38:24   7:41 Kevin Sanginario       31 M   1287 
  720  74/705  F3039   38:33   38:24   7:41 Monica Oconnor         33 F   1075 
  721 224/624  M3039   39:22   38:25   7:41 Justin Galvin          30 M    509 
  722  75/705  F3039   38:41   38:25   7:41 Maika Escandon         30 F    439 
  723 208/565  M2129   42:10   38:25   7:41 Phil Down              29 M   2538 
  724  75/224  M4049   38:30   38:26   7:42 Joe Robichaud          41 M   4185 
  725 225/624  M3039   38:46   38:26   7:42 Andrew Stack           36 M   3275 
  726  12/133  F4049   38:30   38:26   7:42 Shelley Rapoza         42 F   4184 
  727 110/986  F2129   39:54   38:27   7:42 Christine Simmons      29 F   2484 
  728 209/565  M2129   39:22   38:27   7:42 Michael Sangalang      27 M   1286 
  729 210/565  M2129   40:15   38:27   7:42 Andy Parmenter         26 M   2012 
  730  76/705  F3039   42:01   38:28   7:42 Kathryn Marshall       32 F   4041 
  731 211/565  M2129   38:40   38:28   7:42 Kurt D'Angelo          22 M   3975 
  732 212/565  M2129   38:53   38:28   7:42 Christopher Sink       28 M   1328 
  733 226/624  M3039   41:22   38:29   7:42 Stephen O'Connell      34 M   1073 
  734 111/986  F2129   40:11   38:29   7:42 Seth Hultin            22 F   2673 
  735 213/565  M2129   40:11   38:29   7:42 Seth Hultin            27 M   2674 
  736 214/565  M2129   40:38   38:29   7:42 Alex Mazza             25 M   3620 
  737 227/624  M3039   39:07   38:30   7:42 Jason Riccio           35 M   3787 
  738 215/565  M2129   40:09   38:30   7:42 Casey Solis            26 M   2318 
  739 112/986  F2129   41:57   38:30   7:42 Heather Bemis          23 F   3985 
  740 228/624  M3039   38:41   38:30   7:42 Andrew Wilkins         35 M   3167 
  741 216/565  M2129   39:51   38:30   7:42 Dan Johnson            29 M   2556 
  742 229/624  M3039   38:55   38:30   7:42 Nelson Ra              32 M   3428 
  743 217/565  M2129   41:26   38:30   7:42 Frank Tybor            25 M   3615 
  744  77/705  F3039   38:43   38:31   7:43 Lia Murphy             31 F   1015 
  745 218/565  M2129   42:08   38:31   7:43 Felix Lim              28 M   3941 
  746 219/565  M2129   39:40   38:31   7:43 Nick Ciaramella        29 M   1606 
  747 113/986  F2129   39:47   38:32   7:43 Jill Bradford          23 F   2829 
  748 220/565  M2129   41:24   38:32   7:43 Michael Monahan        26 M   2286 
  749 230/624  M3039   39:15   38:32   7:43 Daniel Walker          31 M   3669 
  750  78/705  F3039   39:41   38:33   7:43 Johanna McLean         30 F   4085 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 15


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  751 231/624  M3039   41:08   38:33   7:43 Michael Bilodeau       38 M   2918 
  752 114/986  F2129   38:46   38:34   7:43 Sarah Parks            28 F   1129 
  753 232/624  M3039   42:17   38:34   7:43 Joseph Hickey          39 M   3090 
  754  79/705  F3039   40:05   38:35   7:43 Kelly Stone            33 F   3035 
  755 221/565  M2129   39:17   38:35   7:43 Benjamin Litchfield    26 M   3631 
  756 222/565  M2129   40:35   38:35   7:43 Brian Lynch            26 M   3637 
  757 233/624  M3039   41:30   38:35   7:43 William Karim          30 M   3112 
  758 234/624  M3039   40:40   38:35   7:43 David Haverly          31 M   2626 
  759 223/565  M2129   39:15   38:36   7:44 Dmitriy Kolodin        25 M   2681 
  760  20/73   M5059   38:56   38:37   7:44 Gary Marone            51 M   2872 
  761  76/224  M4049   41:15   38:37   7:44 Curt Carpenter         42 M    204 
  762 224/565  M2129   40:19   38:37   7:44 Luke Dedeus            28 M   3569 
  763 225/565  M2129   39:15   38:38   7:44 Scott Loughhead        26 M   2682 
  764 235/624  M3039   39:59   38:38   7:44 Justin Yentile         33 M   1536 
  765 226/565  M2129   41:20   38:38   7:44 Joe Rindone            27 M   3357 
  766  77/224  M4049   39:00   38:38   7:44 Brian C. Smith         49 M   1347 
  767 227/565  M2129   39:35   38:39   7:44 Andrew Leblanc         28 M   2949 
  768 236/624  M3039   40:35   38:39   7:44 Laurence Scudder       34 M   3399 
  769 237/624  M3039   41:37   38:39   7:44 Evan Kittredge         32 M   2669 
  770 115/986  F2129   40:03   38:40   7:44 Anna Cheimets          23 F   2196 
  771  78/224  M4049   40:40   38:40   7:44 John Despotopulos      41 M    363 
  772 238/624  M3039   38:49   38:41   7:45 Sean Barry             39 M     79 
  773 116/986  F2129   40:33   38:41   7:45 Gina Ciampolillo       27 F   2050 
  774  79/224  M4049   38:57   38:41   7:45 Ted Weismann           41 M   1500 
  775 239/624  M3039   41:28   38:42   7:45 Casey Breeds           32 M   2249 
  776  80/705  F3039   39:12   38:42   7:45 Nan Hill               38 F   3182 
  777  81/705  F3039   42:13   38:43   7:45 Maureen Dubreuil       30 F   2162 
  778 117/986  F2129   40:11   38:44   7:45 Cara Casey             25 F   3217 
  779 228/565  M2129   43:03   38:44   7:45 Andrew Herrick         29 M    646 
  780 229/565  M2129   39:59   38:45   7:45 Matthew Rougier        29 M   1259 
  781  80/224  M4049   41:26   38:46   7:46 James Lyons            44 M   3492 
  782 230/565  M2129   42:04   38:46   7:46 Chris Romano           24 M   3681 
  783  82/705  F3039   39:08   38:46   7:46 Julia Gaynor           36 F    516 
  784 240/624  M3039   41:30   38:47   7:46 Matt O'Dette           30 M   3354 
  785 241/624  M3039   39:25   38:47   7:46 Simon Giroux           33 M   3950 
  786 118/986  F2129   39:15   38:47   7:46 Pamela Russell         28 F   2743 
  787  83/705  F3039   41:57   38:48   7:46 Michelle Deyoung       31 F   4034 
  788 119/986  F2129   42:30   38:48   7:46 Abigail Brox           24 F   2535 
  789 120/986  F2129   38:49   38:49   7:46 Luis Goncalves         28 F   2700 
  790 231/565  M2129   42:33   38:49   7:46 Cas Green              27 M   3962 
  791 242/624  M3039   43:02   38:49   7:46 Scott Monahan          31 M   4155 
  792  84/705  F3039   42:37   38:50   7:46 Kathryn Leibfried      30 F   3964 
  793 121/986  F2129   41:57   38:50   7:46 Kristin Sargianis      28 F   1289 
  794 122/986  F2129   39:55   38:50   7:46 Kristi Caputo          26 F   2386 
  795 243/624  M3039   42:58   38:50   7:46 Chad Guevremont        38 M   2480 
  796 244/624  M3039   42:14   38:50   7:46 Tim Briggs             34 M   2834 
  797  21/73   M5059   39:48   38:51   7:47 Glenn Reid             55 M   1210 
  798 123/986  F2129   40:44   38:51   7:47 Nicole Prinsen         29 F   1182 
  799 124/986  F2129   41:01   38:51   7:47 Meaghan Walsh          26 F   2438 
  800 232/565  M2129   39:36   38:51   7:47 James Arredondo        29 M   2654 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 16


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  801 245/624  M3039   41:44   38:52   7:47 Paul Walsh             30 M   3262 
  802 233/565  M2129   39:50   38:52   7:47 Paul Skarvinko         27 M   1333 
  803 234/565  M2129   39:35   38:53   7:47 Anthony Liberti        26 M   3630 
  804  13/133  F4049   39:14   38:53   7:47 Sarah Jordan           48 F    730 
  805  81/224  M4049   39:08   38:53   7:47 Erik Hobbs             45 M   1660 
  806   2/12   M6099   39:00   38:54   7:47 Jack Stone             63 M   1375 
  807  85/705  F3039   42:50   38:54   7:47 Maureen Tighe          39 F   1418 
  808 235/565  M2129   39:33   38:54   7:47 Robert Kyne            26 M    801 
  809 236/565  M2129   39:56   38:55   7:47 Zach Lager             24 M   2861 
  810 237/565  M2129   39:33   38:56   7:48 Robert Ely             26 M    433 
  811  86/705  F3039   39:12   38:56   7:48 Emily Damiano          35 F    335 
  812 246/624  M3039   42:45   38:56   7:48 Joshua Serie           35 M   3506 
  813 238/565  M2129   39:04   38:57   7:48 Anton Tropeano         28 M   3716 
  814 125/986  F2129   39:21   38:57   7:48 Julia Conners          21 F    269 
  815  87/705  F3039   39:18   38:58   7:48 Tiffany Back           39 F     58 
  816 126/986  F2129   40:04   38:59   7:48 Violetta Zus Burwell   28 F    172 
  817 239/565  M2129   39:14   39:00   7:48 Ryan Nally             27 M   1038 
  818 127/986  F2129   39:01   39:01   7:49 Caitlin Dugan          25 F    415 
  819 128/986  F2129   41:32   39:01   7:49 Vanessa Decollibus     25 F   3610 
  820 240/565  M2129   40:50   39:01   7:49 Stephen Weisman        28 M   1499 
  821  82/224  M4049   41:49   39:02   7:49 Wes Lawrence           48 M   2639 
  822 241/565  M2129   40:29   39:03   7:49 Aaron Wilkes           29 M   3817 
  823 247/624  M3039   39:44   39:03   7:49 Taylour Johnson        31 M   3050 
  824  14/133  F4049   39:17   39:04   7:49 Gina Nugent            48 F   3770 
  825  83/224  M4049   39:08   39:04   7:49 Donovan Chin           46 M    235 
  826 248/624  M3039   40:50   39:04   7:49 Matthew Santangelo     32 M   3375 
  827  84/224  M4049   40:56   39:04   7:49 Craig Tateronis        47 M   1760 
  828 129/986  F2129   40:10   39:04   7:49 Rebecca Abbott         25 F   2385 
  829 242/565  M2129   43:12   39:05   7:49 Adam Bobola            26 M   2019 
  830 130/986  F2129   39:43   39:05   7:49 Kyra Baltsar           28 F     70 
  831  88/705  F3039   41:08   39:05   7:49 Sue Gibbons            31 F   3695 
  832  85/224  M4049   39:49   39:05   7:49 Robert Arendell        41 M   3025 
  833 243/565  M2129   41:34   39:05   7:49 Morris Tang            29 M   4066 
  834 249/624  M3039   41:52   39:06   7:50 Daniel Beedy           32 M     91 
  835 244/565  M2129   41:06   39:06   7:50 Laura Ham              25 M   3634 
  836 131/986  F2129   39:47   39:06   7:50 Jennifer Johnson       28 F   3049 
  837 245/565  M2129   40:22   39:07   7:50 Brendan Doyle          26 M    403 
  838 132/986  F2129   40:22   39:07   7:50 Laura Pelczarski       26 F   2468 
  839 250/624  M3039   40:34   39:08   7:50 Tim Robey              32 M   2604 
  840 133/986  F2129   40:34   39:08   7:50 Ashley Massaro         27 F   2602 
  841 246/565  M2129   40:02   39:08   7:50 Matt Finkel            29 M    464 
  842  89/705  F3039   42:23   39:08   7:50 Colleen Mazin          32 F   3137 
  843 134/986  F2129   41:20   39:09   7:50 Laura Hunter           28 F    693 
  844 247/565  M2129   40:11   39:09   7:50 Eric Kaye              25 M    743 
  845 251/624  M3039   42:37   39:10   7:50 Peter Loncto           38 M    860 
  846 248/565  M2129   41:59   39:10   7:50 Justin Jenkins         26 M   4057 
  847 249/565  M2129   40:41   39:10   7:50 Steve Eddington        27 M    427 
  848 250/565  M2129   40:03   39:11   7:51 Matt Reed              26 M   3826 
  849 252/624  M3039   43:16   39:12   7:51 Michael Lupi           33 M   4178 
  850 251/565  M2129   40:01   39:12   7:51 Gregory McIntosh       28 M    948 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 17


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  851 253/624  M3039   39:56   39:12   7:51 Saumil Shah            35 M   3340 
  852  90/705  F3039   39:38   39:12   7:51 Katy Mahoney           30 F    888 
  853 254/624  M3039   41:00   39:13   7:51 Geno Clemenzi          39 M    254 
  854 255/624  M3039   39:23   39:13   7:51 Dave Gilmartin         39 M   3279 
  855 135/986  F2129   41:07   39:13   7:51 Nina Zockoff           28 F   1550 
  856 256/624  M3039   42:25   39:13   7:51 Patrick Shores         35 M   1320 
  857 257/624  M3039   40:41   39:13   7:51 Anthony Pilowa         33 M   3221 
  858  86/224  M4049   39:30   39:14   7:51 Larry Rodman           42 M   1242 
  859  87/224  M4049   39:25   39:14   7:51 David Sackler          48 M   1277 
  860 258/624  M3039   40:09   39:14   7:51 Kevin Ledoux           35 M    837 
  861 252/565  M2129   40:00   39:14   7:51 Robert Leslie          26 M    847 
  862  15/133  F4049   39:28   39:14   7:51 Kimberly Jo Gagnon     40 F   2544 
  863 253/565  M2129   42:17   39:14   7:51 Tim Daigneault         27 M   2175 
  864 136/986  F2129   40:56   39:14   7:51 Tiffany Lee            25 F   3573 
  865  91/705  F3039   40:17   39:15   7:51 Jessica Rice           33 F   2824 
  866  22/73   M5059   42:38   39:15   7:51 Bill St.John           56 M   1360 
  867  92/705  F3039   40:01   39:16   7:52 Beth Dunne             30 F   3222 
  868 137/986  F2129   39:25   39:16   7:52 Cyndi Roy              29 F   1263 
  869 259/624  M3039   40:37   39:17   7:52 Mario Norbis           35 M   1059 
  870 260/624  M3039   41:36   39:17   7:52 Paul O'Shea            31 M   1099 
  871 138/986  F2129   39:26   39:17   7:52 Brooke Allen           26 F     26 
  872 254/565  M2129   42:15   39:17   7:52 Andy Hatchfield        26 M   2284 
  873 139/986  F2129   40:43   39:18   7:52 Lauren Krzynowek       27 F   3708 
  874 261/624  M3039   42:38   39:18   7:52 Scott MacKenzie        34 M   2054 
  875  16/133  F4049   40:31   39:18   7:52 Dierdra Cahill         41 F   3652 
  876  88/224  M4049   41:19   39:18   7:52 Steve Kiel             47 M   3696 
  877 140/986  F2129   40:44   39:18   7:52 Aubrey Timm            25 F   2383 
  878 262/624  M3039   40:34   39:19   7:52 Rob Beane              36 M     85 
  879  93/705  F3039   40:31   39:19   7:52 Jamie Powers           35 F   3657 
  880 255/565  M2129   41:22   39:19   7:52 Zach Pettengill        26 M   3627 
  881  94/705  F3039   41:01   39:19   7:52 Jill Longo             31 F    862 
  882 141/986  F2129   39:26   39:19   7:52 Sheila Giovannini      25 F   2338 
  883  95/705  F3039   41:01   39:19   7:52 Jaclyn Orpen           31 F   1098 
  884 142/986  F2129   39:32   39:19   7:52 Deirdre Bell           27 F   3973 
  885 263/624  M3039   42:13   39:19   7:52 David Colanto          33 M    265 
  886 264/624  M3039   40:53   39:19   7:52 Michael Michaud        33 M    973 
  887 256/565  M2129   43:14   39:20   7:52 Matt Kerns             28 M   2356 
  888 257/565  M2129   40:53   39:20   7:52 Kyle Hayman            26 M    628 
  889 143/986  F2129   43:24   39:21   7:53 Laura Seddon           26 F   4180 
  890 258/565  M2129   43:15   39:22   7:53 Matt Hunter            25 M   2292 
  891 265/624  M3039   42:16   39:22   7:53 Daniel O'Connell       31 M   1074 
  892 266/624  M3039   41:28   39:22   7:53 Adam Wagner            30 M   2630 
  893 267/624  M3039   42:37   39:22   7:53 Jackie Robinson        34 M   3412 
  894 268/624  M3039   39:36   39:22   7:53 Matthew Kerton         39 M    765 
  895 144/986  F2129   43:13   39:22   7:53 Ali Henry              26 F   2098 
  896 145/986  F2129   42:27   39:22   7:53 Katie Sloan            27 F   3101 
  897 269/624  M3039   39:51   39:23   7:53 Luke Hansen            36 M    603 
  898  96/705  F3039   39:50   39:23   7:53 Cheryl Tudino          37 F   3369 
  899  97/705  F3039   39:54   39:23   7:53 Cassandra Baughman     30 F   2881 
  900  98/705  F3039   42:34   39:23   7:53 Maura Sullivan         30 F   2868 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 18


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  901  17/133  F4049   39:53   39:24   7:53 Lynne Chevoya          43 F   3877 
  902  89/224  M4049   39:37   39:24   7:53 Dave Balardini         44 M   1658 
  903  23/73   M5059   40:13   39:24   7:53 Bill Dalton            53 M    332 
  904  90/224  M4049   42:08   39:24   7:53 Richard Coe            44 M   1553 
  905  99/705  F3039   43:35   39:25   7:53 Tracey Driscoll        33 F   2478 
  906 146/986  F2129   41:43   39:25   7:53 Lauren Adams           28 F     13 
  907 270/624  M3039   43:34   39:25   7:53 Peter Driscoll         38 M   2479 
  908 259/565  M2129   41:04   39:25   7:53 Justin Williams        26 M   3065 
  909 100/705  F3039   43:10   39:26   7:54 Rebecca White          34 F   3190 
  910 271/624  M3039   41:52   39:26   7:54 Petric Kuballa         37 M   2188 
  911  91/224  M4049   43:22   39:27   7:54 David Troilo           40 M   4125 
  912  92/224  M4049   40:49   39:27   7:54 Glen Graubart          47 M    555 
  913 147/986  F2129   40:19   39:27   7:54 Lindsay Hart           29 F    615 
  914 260/565  M2129   40:52   39:28   7:54 Matt Roy               28 M   2282 
  915   1/2    F6099   39:37   39:28   7:54 Joanne Morris          62 F    997 
  916 272/624  M3039   40:33   39:29   7:54 Joseph Croscup         39 M    307 
  917 261/565  M2129   42:16   39:29   7:54 Justin Davies          29 M   2156 
  918 262/565  M2129   40:50   39:29   7:54 Andrew Tsang           24 M   2201 
  919 101/705  F3039   40:18   39:30   7:54 Kimberly Stott         31 F   1378 
  920 148/986  F2129   41:27   39:30   7:54 Jillian Gardner        26 F   3391 
  921 263/565  M2129   43:28   39:30   7:54 Matthew Marcoux        26 M   4024 
  922 264/565  M2129   40:53   39:30   7:54 Hector Lefbad          23 M   2199 
  923 273/624  M3039   42:39   39:30   7:54 Francis Cronin         39 M    305 
  924 149/986  F2129   41:33   39:31   7:55 Jill McDonald          27 F   3698 
  925 150/986  F2129   41:42   39:31   7:55 Tabitha Rosien         27 F   2436 
  926 102/705  F3039   42:52   39:32   7:55 Christine Ryberg       31 F   3249 
  927  18/133  F4049   39:36   39:32   7:55 Jeanne Phelps          44 F   1157 
  928 274/624  M3039   40:03   39:33   7:55 John Kelley            33 M    749 
  929 275/624  M3039   42:48   39:34   7:55 Derek Burket           36 M   3133 
  930 103/705  F3039   39:44   39:34   7:55 Jill Singer            32 F   1327 
  931 104/705  F3039   43:18   39:34   7:55 Erica Murdoch          30 F   3215 
  932 151/986  F2129   42:43   39:34   7:55 Caitlin Brome          26 F   3665 
  933 265/565  M2129   41:48   39:34   7:55 Will Barber            29 M   3562 
  934 266/565  M2129   41:09   39:34   7:55 Joshua Damaso          26 M   2697 
  935  93/224  M4049   41:53   39:34   7:55 Rick Moskowitz         43 M   3269 
  936  94/224  M4049   40:45   39:35   7:55 Chris Nally            45 M   3528 
  937 267/565  M2129   42:40   39:35   7:55 Shaun Campos           22 M   3605 
  938 268/565  M2129   43:08   39:35   7:55 Christopher Marshall   29 M   4039 
  939  95/224  M4049   42:57   39:35   7:55 Greg Costantino        41 M   2320 
  940  19/133  F4049   39:54   39:36   7:56 Virginia Cox           45 F    298 
  941  20/133  F4049   42:08   39:36   7:56 Rita Senier            45 F   3691 
  942 105/705  F3039   41:49   39:36   7:56 Jill Iverson           30 F    707 
  943 276/624  M3039   42:41   39:36   7:56 Dan Warn               36 M   3107 
  944 269/565  M2129   40:28   39:36   7:56 David Rich             26 M   3827 
  945 152/986  F2129   43:10   39:36   7:56 Meghan Jaacks          24 F   4143 
  946 153/986  F2129   40:21   39:36   7:56 Alexandra Fantl        26 F   4160 
  947 270/565  M2129   40:21   39:37   7:56 Vito Cataldo           25 M   4158 
  948 106/705  F3039   39:55   39:37   7:56 Theresa Cojohn         32 F    264 
  949 277/624  M3039   41:13   39:38   7:56 Matthew Mullin         32 M   1010 
  950 278/624  M3039   39:59   39:39   7:56 Kevin Pickering        36 M   1164 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 19


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
  951 107/705  F3039   42:55   39:39   7:56 Susan Nichols          32 F   3820 
  952  96/224  M4049   40:18   39:39   7:56 Jon Keselenko          47 M    766 
  953 279/624  M3039   40:52   39:40   7:56 Michael Daria          33 M   2207 
  954 280/624  M3039   40:47   39:40   7:56 Chris Rowe             30 M   2688 
  955 154/986  F2129   43:24   39:40   7:56 Lauren Richmond        27 F   1698 
  956 271/565  M2129   42:36   39:40   7:56 Conor McGrath          26 M   3614 
  957 155/986  F2129   41:19   39:40   7:56 Kirsten Rowland        26 F   3063 
  958 156/986  F2129   42:39   39:41   7:57 Erin Dolan             28 F   3157 
  959 272/565  M2129   40:48   39:42   7:57 Ross Markowitz         24 M   2658 
  960 281/624  M3039   41:01   39:43   7:57 Christopher Twomey     39 M   1442 
  961 282/624  M3039   40:18   39:43   7:57 Brian Heneghan         31 M   3682 
  962 273/565  M2129   41:48   39:43   7:57 Andrew Nguyen          26 M   3850 
  963 108/705  F3039   40:18   39:43   7:57 Mary Gavin             30 F   2226 
  964 157/986  F2129   41:18   39:43   7:57 Andrea Sawler          29 F   1295 
  965 283/624  M3039   40:40   39:44   7:57 Neel Aluru             36 M   4002 
  966  97/224  M4049   40:14   39:45   7:57 Andres Ceballos        40 M    223 
  967 274/565  M2129   40:33   39:46   7:58 Joel Dankwa            23 M    338 
  968 275/565  M2129   42:10   39:46   7:58 Michael Obrien         26 M   3851 
  969 284/624  M3039   40:54   39:46   7:58 Justin Dascoli         30 M    340 
  970 109/705  F3039   42:41   39:46   7:58 Kelly Butterworth      30 F    177 
  971 276/565  M2129   43:33   39:46   7:58 H. Alan Diaz           24 M   3643 
  972 285/624  M3039   43:02   39:47   7:58 Jared Seavey           34 M   3250 
  973 158/986  F2129   40:23   39:47   7:58 Marlo Tersigni         23 F   2600 
  974 277/565  M2129   41:26   39:48   7:58 Justin Leider          27 M   3745 
  975 159/986  F2129   42:55   39:48   7:58 Shraddha Shrestha      26 F   3453 
  976 160/986  F2129   41:07   39:48   7:58 Hannah Sandrowski      26 F   1285 
  977 110/705  F3039   39:58   39:49   7:58 Jeanna Coviello        30 F    295 
  978 278/565  M2129   41:16   39:49   7:58 Kevin Foy              24 M   2080 
  979 286/624  M3039   43:51   39:49   7:58 Derek Ryan             30 M   2300 
  980 111/705  F3039   40:10   39:50   7:58 Lynne Scouten          37 F   1307 
  981 161/986  F2129   40:45   39:50   7:58 Jennifer Gallagher     29 F    508 
  982 112/705  F3039   40:07   39:51   7:58 Maria Gagne            31 F   3581 
  983 113/705  F3039   42:45   39:51   7:59 Kara Kieran            30 F   3113 
  984 287/624  M3039   42:54   39:51   7:59 Brent Sturtevant       33 M   3161 
  985  98/224  M4049   41:52   39:51   7:59 Stuart Milstein        41 M    982 
  986 279/565  M2129   41:50   39:52   7:59 Cliff Bassett          27 M     81 
  987 162/986  F2129   42:28   39:52   7:59 Lisa Christadore       26 F   2972 
  988 280/565  M2129   40:52   39:53   7:59 Brian Flatley          24 M    475 
  989 114/705  F3039   40:46   39:53   7:59 Caitlin Burke          33 F   2039 
  990 281/565  M2129   43:40   39:53   7:59 Chris Dipietro         24 M   3644 
  991   3/12   M6099   40:11   39:54   7:59 Courtney Marshall      60 M    909 
  992 115/705  F3039   41:29   39:55   7:59 Diane Fernandes        36 F   2995 
  993 288/624  M3039   41:29   39:55   7:59 Matt Copeland          38 M   2994 
  994 282/565  M2129   41:53   39:56   8:00 Derek Vallerand        25 M   3394 
  995 289/624  M3039   40:02   39:56   8:00 Michael Rich           31 M   1221 
  996 116/705  F3039   42:06   39:56   8:00 Jane Parkin Kullmann   31 F   1127 
  997 290/624  M3039   40:20   39:57   8:00 Jeff Sanders           30 M   1595 
  998 283/565  M2129   40:30   39:57   8:00 John Marti             25 M   3595 
  999 163/986  F2129   40:37   39:58   8:00 Emily Koruda           22 F    791 
 1000 117/705  F3039   40:14   39:59   8:00 Christine Brennan      36 F    149 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 20


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1001 291/624  M3039   41:59   39:59   8:00 Arthur Price           32 M   3165 
 1002 118/705  F3039   40:39   39:59   8:00 Tracey Lincoln         37 F   1704 
 1003 164/986  F2129   43:38   39:59   8:00 Laura Dosdall          29 F   2496 
 1004 292/624  M3039   42:08   40:00   8:00 Sean Carroll           38 M    205 
 1005 293/624  M3039   40:15   40:00   8:00 Dan McNamara           31 M    957 
 1006 119/705  F3039   42:09   40:00   8:00 Amy Alsheskie          32 F     32 
 1007 120/705  F3039   40:45   40:00   8:00 Kristen McDonnell      30 F   3040 
 1008 121/705  F3039   40:12   40:01   8:01 Heather Sougaris       37 F   3281 
 1009 165/986  F2129   42:11   40:01   8:01 Courtney Browne        28 F   2717 
 1010 294/624  M3039   41:38   40:02   8:01 Travis Larson          31 M   3736 
 1011 166/986  F2129   44:10   40:02   8:01 Emily True             27 F   2023 
 1012 295/624  M3039   42:27   40:02   8:01 Chris Blanchard        38 M   3235 
 1013  99/224  M4049   43:58   40:03   8:01 Robert Quevillon       43 M   3436 
 1014 296/624  M3039   41:39   40:03   8:01 Chris Ronshagen        31 M   1249 
 1015 297/624  M3039   41:51   40:03   8:01 Frank Moore            34 M   3403 
 1016 167/986  F2129   41:06   40:04   8:01 Jamme Morency          25 F   2822 
 1017 100/224  M4049   42:28   40:04   8:01 Ray Gorman             48 M    547 
 1018  21/133  F4049   42:03   40:04   8:01 Erika Clarke           41 F   3139 
 1019 168/986  F2129   43:21   40:04   8:01 Meghan Fallon          28 F   2929 
 1020 169/986  F2129   43:36   40:04   8:01 Catherine Pautsch      29 F   1137 
 1021 284/565  M2129   44:07   40:04   8:01 Jason Littman-Quinn    26 M   2297 
 1022 285/565  M2129   41:05   40:04   8:01 Matthew Soule          27 M   3906 
 1023 298/624  M3039   43:19   40:05   8:01 Marc Fishman           31 M   3919 
 1024 101/224  M4049   41:51   40:05   8:01 Robert Gordon          48 M    545 
 1025 122/705  F3039   42:06   40:05   8:01 Maureen O'Neill        33 F   3439 
 1026 170/986  F2129   43:12   40:06   8:02 Jenn Foley             27 F   3152 
 1027 171/986  F2129   43:46   40:06   8:02 Katy Brox              28 F   2537 
 1028 172/986  F2129   41:03   40:06   8:02 Maura Tierney          25 F   1561 
 1029 299/624  M3039   43:22   40:06   8:02 Alex Carson            32 M   3914 
 1030 300/624  M3039   42:32   40:07   8:02 Jack Baird             30 M     65 
 1031 301/624  M3039   43:00   40:07   8:02 Colm O'Dushlaine       30 M   3179 
 1032 123/705  F3039   41:13   40:07   8:02 Jessica McDermott      38 F   4083 
 1033 173/986  F2129   43:01   40:07   8:02 Christine Becker       29 F   3174 
 1034 102/224  M4049   43:34   40:07   8:02 Kevin Perkins          45 M   2425 
 1035 174/986  F2129   41:44   40:07   8:02 Jacqueline Menton      25 F   2128 
 1036 124/705  F3039   41:33   40:07   8:02 Amy Vautour Stanley    31 F   3710 
 1037 302/624  M3039   44:04   40:08   8:02 Kevin Saunders         35 M   2449 
 1038  22/133  F4049   41:20   40:08   8:02 Susan Swenson          44 F   1393 
 1039 125/705  F3039   41:59   40:08   8:02 Rebecca Schrumm        33 F   3406 
 1040 126/705  F3039   41:42   40:08   8:02 Sheri Olivet           32 F   2997 
 1041 103/224  M4049   40:17   40:08   8:02 Robert Kellogg         41 M    752 
 1042 175/986  F2129   42:38   40:09   8:02 Courtney Holloway      25 F   3744 
 1043 286/565  M2129   43:38   40:09   8:02 Nick Landry            25 M    813 
 1044 303/624  M3039   43:18   40:09   8:02 Rob Ferrari            34 M    461 
 1045 127/705  F3039   41:51   40:09   8:02 Emily Whitaker         30 F   1510 
 1046 176/986  F2129   42:52   40:10   8:02 Emily Ohara            28 F   3356 
 1047  23/133  F4049   40:39   40:11   8:03 Stacey Fallon          45 F   3027 
 1048 177/986  F2129   40:47   40:11   8:03 Ellen Nason            25 F   4019 
 1049 128/705  F3039   40:25   40:11   8:03 Trisha Winton          36 F   1531 
 1050  24/73   M5059   42:35   40:11   8:03 James Walker           56 M   1479 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 21


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1051 178/986  F2129   43:15   40:12   8:03 Caitlin White          26 F   2431 
 1052 179/986  F2129   41:48   40:12   8:03 Debbie Cullen          29 F    312 
 1053 304/624  M3039   44:14   40:12   8:03 Mark Miller            36 M   4179 
 1054 287/565  M2129   42:44   40:12   8:03 Alex Heyman            29 M   3891 
 1055 180/986  F2129   40:34   40:13   8:03 Anna Simmons           29 F   1326 
 1056 181/986  F2129   42:44   40:13   8:03 Julie Davis            29 F    349 
 1057 305/624  M3039   42:29   40:13   8:03 Jason Colettis         31 M   3545 
 1058 182/986  F2129   40:35   40:13   8:03 Sarah Murray           22 F   1028 
 1059 288/565  M2129   44:16   40:14   8:03 Joshua Ingraham        26 M   2295 
 1060 306/624  M3039   42:29   40:14   8:03 Craig Dubuc            30 M    412 
 1061 289/565  M2129   41:05   40:14   8:03 Will Linthicum         24 M    851 
 1062 307/624  M3039   44:31   40:15   8:03 Patrick Egan           34 M   2258 
 1063 104/224  M4049   41:36   40:15   8:03 Jonathan Castillo      40 M    217 
 1064 308/624  M3039   40:39   40:15   8:03 Jason Kilty            30 M   3856 
 1065 290/565  M2129   44:08   40:16   8:04 Theo Foley             29 M   2169 
 1066 309/624  M3039   44:26   40:16   8:04 Jonathan Doller        37 M   2476 
 1067 183/986  F2129   40:23   40:16   8:04 Elisar Hares           26 F   2339 
 1068 184/986  F2129   43:58   40:17   8:04 Hallie Brox            26 F   2536 
 1069 291/565  M2129   43:12   40:18   8:04 Kellen Creedon         27 M   3885 
 1070 310/624  M3039   44:10   40:19   8:04 John Curtin            31 M   2167 
 1071 292/565  M2129   41:59   40:19   8:04 Miguel Diaz            29 M   2315 
 1072 185/986  F2129   43:02   40:19   8:04 Laura Bleyendaal       24 F   2798 
 1073  24/133  F4049   43:37   40:19   8:04 Christine Best         40 F   4116 
 1074 129/705  F3039   44:15   40:19   8:04 Michelle Dannaher      37 F    339 
 1075 130/705  F3039   41:50   40:19   8:04 Christina Fenbert      30 F   4063 
 1076 131/705  F3039   40:38   40:20   8:04 Kathryn Hobbs          39 F   1661 
 1077 311/624  M3039   42:47   40:20   8:04 Roberto Rusconi        34 M   2189 
 1078 186/986  F2129   41:20   40:21   8:05 Kerry Spillane         26 F   1359 
 1079 105/224  M4049   43:02   40:23   8:05 Jeffrey Lawlor         41 M    830 
 1080 312/624  M3039   44:23   40:23   8:05 Chris Sorensen         37 M   3429 
 1081 313/624  M3039   41:27   40:23   8:05 Brian Kadehjian        36 M    735 
 1082 187/986  F2129   43:38   40:24   8:05 Melissa Alpert         26 F   3132 
 1083 314/624  M3039   42:00   40:24   8:05 Matthew Scafidi        37 M   1296 
 1084 132/705  F3039   43:54   40:24   8:05 Kelly Lovett           30 F   3348 
 1085  25/73   M5059   40:31   40:24   8:05 Phil Benjamin          55 M     97 
 1086 133/705  F3039   41:47   40:25   8:05 Marcy Ruda             35 F   2921 
 1087 188/986  F2129   43:10   40:26   8:06 Elisabeth Steinhardt P 26 F   1365 
 1088 189/986  F2129   41:45   40:26   8:06 Katie Naumes           27 F   1040 
 1089 106/224  M4049   41:42   40:26   8:06 Jim O'Neil             49 M   2048 
 1090 293/565  M2129   44:22   40:26   8:06 Oswaldo Salgado        28 M   2448 
 1091 315/624  M3039   42:48   40:26   8:06 Elliot Targum          33 M   1402 
 1092 190/986  F2129   41:28   40:26   8:06 Elizabeth Vail         26 F   1445 
 1093 316/624  M3039   40:48   40:26   8:06 Louis Porrazzo         34 M   1175 
 1094 317/624  M3039   41:28   40:26   8:06 John Reardon           31 M   1203 
 1095 318/624  M3039   42:04   40:27   8:06 Douglas Miller         32 M    977 
 1096 319/624  M3039   42:40   40:27   8:06 Christopher Clark      30 M   3843 
 1097 320/624  M3039   42:37   40:27   8:06 Jason Donath           35 M   2744 
 1098 191/986  F2129   41:31   40:27   8:06 Yaicha Bryan           24 F   3759 
 1099 321/624  M3039   44:17   40:28   8:06 Jorge Calderon         33 M    185 
 1100 134/705  F3039   42:49   40:28   8:06 Jessica Harris         30 F   3563 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 22


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1101 322/624  M3039   41:03   40:28   8:06 Christian Kirsch       36 M    780 
 1102 107/224  M4049   43:41   40:29   8:06 Robert Zues Fitzgerald 42 M    471 
 1103 192/986  F2129   43:36   40:29   8:06 Kirsten McEvoy         28 F   3154 
 1104 294/565  M2129   40:55   40:29   8:06 Michael Dadekian       29 M   3990 
 1105 193/986  F2129   40:55   40:30   8:06 Lindsey Woodhull       24 F   3995 
 1106 295/565  M2129   41:16   40:30   8:06 Michael Harlow         26 M   4161 
 1107  25/133  F4049   42:22   40:31   8:06 Margaret Rusconi       46 F   2777 
 1108  26/133  F4049   42:22   40:31   8:06 Lisa Hughes            42 F   2775 
 1109 296/565  M2129   40:51   40:33   8:07 Anthony Blanc          23 M   2941 
 1110 323/624  M3039   43:14   40:33   8:07 Gavin Mac Carthy       35 M   1588 
 1111 108/224  M4049   42:13   40:33   8:07 Steve Ouellette        44 M   1104 
 1112 135/705  F3039   44:08   40:33   8:07 Natasha Scotnicki      36 F   1306 
 1113 109/224  M4049   41:36   40:33   8:07 Kenny Rennard          42 M   1218 
 1114 194/986  F2129   44:32   40:33   8:07 Julie Norman           28 F   2358 
 1115 297/565  M2129   42:31   40:34   8:07 Noel Manley            28 M    902 
 1116   4/12   M6099   44:20   40:34   8:07 Daniel Kronish         61 M    795 
 1117 324/624  M3039   43:11   40:34   8:07 Michael Panepinto      37 M   2901 
 1118 110/224  M4049   43:41   40:34   8:07 Robert Chizmadia       40 M   2427 
 1119 298/565  M2129   41:06   40:35   8:07 Matthew Schulz         24 M   3597 
 1120 299/565  M2129   44:48   40:35   8:07 Martin Daly            29 M   4152 
 1121 111/224  M4049   40:51   40:35   8:07 Steven Mammone         44 M   2591 
 1122 325/624  M3039   42:21   40:36   8:08 Kevin Kelly            36 M    754 
 1123 195/986  F2129   41:37   40:36   8:08 Lydie Morel            28 F   1713 
 1124 112/224  M4049   44:32   40:38   8:08 Greg Natale            43 M   3434 
 1125 300/565  M2129   44:26   40:38   8:08 Christopher Lavin      26 M   3124 
 1126 301/565  M2129   44:34   40:39   8:08 Kenneth Walker         29 M   4126 
 1127 302/565  M2129   41:18   40:39   8:08 Thomas Banville        24 M     72 
 1128 326/624  M3039   41:43   40:39   8:08 Chad Duques            32 M    420 
 1129 303/565  M2129   43:03   40:40   8:08 Matt St. Hilaire       27 M   4000 
 1130 113/224  M4049   41:48   40:41   8:08 Michael Skiotis        48 M   1336 
 1131 114/224  M4049   42:18   40:41   8:09 Craig Middleton        46 M    974 
 1132 327/624  M3039   41:03   40:42   8:09 Chris Aronis           36 M     48 
 1133 304/565  M2129   43:19   40:43   8:09 Jeff Ritterson         26 M   2976 
 1134 305/565  M2129   44:11   40:43   8:09 Erik Tillman           22 M   3989 
 1135 136/705  F3039   44:11   40:43   8:09 Lorena Mora-Blanco     32 F   3988 
 1136 328/624  M3039   41:52   40:44   8:09 Andrew Plunkett        36 M   3529 
 1137 137/705  F3039   41:00   40:44   8:09 Amy Bucher             31 F    161 
 1138 329/624  M3039   41:59   40:45   8:09 Joshua Whitaker        31 M   3417 
 1139 138/705  F3039   41:00   40:45   8:09 Jacelyn Pastore        37 F   2758 
 1140 330/624  M3039   41:02   40:45   8:09 Paul Treacy            36 M   1434 
 1141 306/565  M2129   44:27   40:46   8:10 Matthew Hathaway       26 M   2734 
 1142 307/565  M2129   42:55   40:46   8:10 Nafie Nafie            28 M   2686 
 1143 196/986  F2129   41:06   40:46   8:10 Kaitlyn McFadden       23 F   2835 
 1144 331/624  M3039   44:59   40:47   8:10 Chuck Kubik            30 M   2726 
 1145 332/624  M3039   41:47   40:47   8:10 David Appleyard        34 M     46 
 1146 333/624  M3039   43:22   40:47   8:10 Steven Pescatore       37 M   3411 
 1147 334/624  M3039   41:42   40:48   8:10 Jamie Sullivan         33 M   3959 
 1148 197/986  F2129   41:25   40:48   8:10 Patricia Donahue       25 F    390 
 1149 335/624  M3039   42:26   40:48   8:10 Jules Pelto            32 M   1141 
 1150 139/705  F3039   41:47   40:48   8:10 Sue Cocchiarella       33 F    259 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 23


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1151 198/986  F2129   41:15   40:49   8:10 Karen Kerr             29 F    762 
 1152 199/986  F2129   43:33   40:49   8:10 Mia Whalley            29 F   1509 
 1153 200/986  F2129   43:48   40:49   8:10 Ashley Ryall           23 F   1270 
 1154 115/224  M4049   42:33   40:49   8:10 Stephen Clifford       48 M    256 
 1155 116/224  M4049   41:47   40:49   8:10 Rob White              48 M   1514 
 1156 201/986  F2129   43:03   40:49   8:10 Julie Ringer           25 F   1233 
 1157 202/986  F2129   42:02   40:49   8:10 Jessica Preman         29 F   3416 
 1158  26/73   M5059   41:10   40:49   8:10 Steven Gray            50 M    557 
 1159 203/986  F2129   41:34   40:50   8:10 Meghan Driscoll        25 F   3037 
 1160 204/986  F2129   42:29   40:50   8:10 Anna MacLean           24 F   2246 
 1161 205/986  F2129   41:06   40:51   8:11 Nancy Kelly            28 F   1582 
 1162 206/986  F2129   44:12   40:51   8:11 Pamela Gervais         29 F    519 
 1163 336/624  M3039   43:55   40:51   8:11 Steven Peck            37 M   1139 
 1164 337/624  M3039   43:12   40:51   8:11 Brian Vaz              35 M   1456 
 1165 117/224  M4049   40:56   40:52   8:11 Carlton Adcock         41 M     15 
 1166 140/705  F3039   42:14   40:52   8:11 Crystal Ross           30 F   4058 
 1167 118/224  M4049   41:25   40:53   8:11 Ken Hoag               41 M   3319 
 1168 207/986  F2129   41:32   40:53   8:11 Daniel Dwyer           27 F   2678 
 1169 208/986  F2129   41:09   40:53   8:11 Alison Macdonald       26 F    874 
 1170 308/565  M2129   42:08   40:54   8:11 Erik Pekkala           25 M   4042 
 1171 309/565  M2129   41:20   40:54   8:11 Stephen Cormier        21 M   2074 
 1172  27/73   M5059   40:57   40:55   8:11 Michael Pochini        50 M   1169 
 1173 310/565  M2129   42:28   40:55   8:11 Eric Frasch            25 M    492 
 1174 119/224  M4049   42:18   40:55   8:11 Matthew Jardin         42 M    716 
 1175 141/705  F3039   41:32   40:55   8:11 Kate Jackson           31 F   3952 
 1176 142/705  F3039   44:17   40:55   8:11 Dao Nguyen             32 F   1053 
 1177 209/986  F2129   41:30   40:56   8:12 Katelyn Viera          27 F   1470 
 1178 338/624  M3039   42:34   40:56   8:12 Mathew Soch            33 M   1352 
 1179 210/986  F2129   41:22   40:56   8:12 Christina D'Anjou      25 F   3991 
 1180 211/986  F2129   43:47   40:56   8:12 Lillian Wong           24 F   3263 
 1181 212/986  F2129   45:02   40:58   8:12 Michelle Sheehan       24 F   2814 
 1182 213/986  F2129   45:02   40:59   8:12 Rebecca Cottam         24 F   2810 
 1183 120/224  M4049   44:05   40:59   8:12 Sean Joyce             41 M    734 
 1184 143/705  F3039   41:49   41:00   8:12 Naomi Muchiri          32 F   2217 
 1185  27/133  F4049   41:19   41:00   8:12 Stephanie Hovsepian    42 F    681 
 1186 214/986  F2129   41:16   41:01   8:13 Marybeth Maziarz       26 F   2340 
 1187 215/986  F2129   44:01   41:03   8:13 Amanda Dezak           23 F    365 
 1188 216/986  F2129   42:39   41:03   8:13 Kristan Strout         28 F   3382 
 1189 339/624  M3039   43:25   41:03   8:13 Ken Gould              32 M   3860 
 1190  28/73   M5059   43:45   41:04   8:13 Paul Clark             54 M    247 
 1191 311/565  M2129   41:59   41:04   8:13 Brian Durant           28 M   2042 
 1192 121/224  M4049   42:41   41:05   8:13 Ron Adjami             46 M     16 
 1193  28/133  F4049   41:15   41:05   8:13 Kristan Murphy         42 F   1018 
 1194 217/986  F2129   44:47   41:05   8:13 Christine Phan         26 F   1156 
 1195 340/624  M3039   45:19   41:05   8:13 Brian Jones            37 M   2855 
 1196 144/705  F3039   41:44   41:05   8:13 Kathy Yang             30 F   2504 
 1197 218/986  F2129   41:26   41:06   8:14 Kati Petrikonis        26 F   1153 
 1198 145/705  F3039   42:38   41:06   8:14 Jennifer Edelmann      31 F   3580 
 1199 219/986  F2129   44:39   41:06   8:14 Rebecca Marshall       25 F   4040 
 1200 312/565  M2129   43:10   41:06   8:14 Ryan Kay               25 M   3624 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 24


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1201 341/624  M3039   44:51   41:07   8:14 Aaron White            39 M   3191 
 1202 342/624  M3039   45:14   41:07   8:14 Kirk Larsen            34 M   2021 
 1203 146/705  F3039   44:22   41:07   8:14 Anna Cowenhoven        32 F    297 
 1204 147/705  F3039   43:39   41:07   8:14 Gretchen Desmond       35 F   2899 
 1205 220/986  F2129   45:17   41:07   8:14 Rebecca Welch          27 F   2024 
 1206 221/986  F2129   42:30   41:07   8:14 Kristina Orlando       24 F   3501 
 1207 343/624  M3039   41:40   41:07   8:14 Brian Marx             30 M    913 
 1208 344/624  M3039   44:32   41:08   8:14 Randall Nault          30 M   3117 
 1209 148/705  F3039   43:14   41:08   8:14 Christine Manning      38 F    903 
 1210 222/986  F2129   41:23   41:09   8:14 Irene Hosey            27 F    675 
 1211 149/705  F3039   41:15   41:09   8:14 Jenny Curtis           31 F    321 
 1212                  42:45   41:09   8:14 Unknown Runner                1762 
 1213 345/624  M3039   41:59   41:09   8:14 Yimin Zhang            39 M   2784 
 1214 150/705  F3039   42:46   41:09   8:14 Cristen Murray         33 F   1029 
 1215 151/705  F3039   41:41   41:10   8:14 Elizabeth Falvey       39 F   3181 
 1216 313/565  M2129   42:30   41:10   8:14 Tyler Holland          24 M    665 
 1217  29/133  F4049   43:07   41:11   8:15 Maureen Gibbons        41 F    522 
 1218 346/624  M3039   44:31   41:12   8:15 Frank Ciccone          32 M   2051 
 1219 314/565  M2129   41:56   41:12   8:15 Justin Stamps          28 M   2004 
 1220 223/986  F2129   44:07   41:13   8:15 Susan Carpenter        28 F   3175 
 1221 152/705  F3039   43:57   41:13   8:15 Laura Mourad           34 F   1003 
 1222 224/986  F2129   42:32   41:13   8:15 Kristen Impastato      25 F    700 
 1223 153/705  F3039   41:46   41:13   8:15 Heather Brockett       30 F   4134 
 1224 122/224  M4049   41:40   41:13   8:15 Chris Harrison         41 M   3366 
 1225 225/986  F2129   42:24   41:14   8:15 Sarah Hunt             29 F   1559 
 1226 226/986  F2129   41:47   41:14   8:15 Beth Bouchard          26 F   1568 
 1227 347/624  M3039   42:00   41:14   8:15 Cole Bailey            36 M    855 
 1228 227/986  F2129   44:57   41:15   8:15 Keating Simons         27 F   2540 
 1229  30/133  F4049   41:44   41:15   8:15 Pamela Barker          44 F   3026 
 1230 348/624  M3039   44:22   41:15   8:15 Robert Hollis          32 M   2429 
 1231 228/986  F2129   43:37   41:16   8:16 Christine Skurka       26 F   3999 
 1232 229/986  F2129   43:37   41:16   8:16 Kathryn Kiernan        29 F   3997 
 1233 315/565  M2129   41:29   41:16   8:16 Antwan Webb            26 M   4133 
 1234 349/624  M3039   44:35   41:16   8:16 Jed Moller             31 M    989 
 1235 350/624  M3039   42:58   41:17   8:16 Bradley Paster         39 M   1132 
 1236 154/705  F3039   44:46   41:18   8:16 Valerie Allen          34 F     27 
 1237 351/624  M3039   45:21   41:18   8:16 Ron Angeli             32 M   2644 
 1238 155/705  F3039   44:52   41:19   8:16 Sarah Kim              37 F    773 
 1239 123/224  M4049   42:07   41:19   8:16 Scott Hardiman         48 M    605 
 1240 230/986  F2129   44:24   41:19   8:16 Ashley Brennan         24 F    150 
 1241 156/705  F3039   42:48   41:19   8:16 Annmarie Heavey        35 F    629 
 1242 316/565  M2129   42:16   41:19   8:16 Chris Stamps           28 M   2006 
 1243 231/986  F2129   42:02   41:19   8:16 Stefanie Carrabba      27 F   2001 
 1244 352/624  M3039   43:06   41:19   8:16 Brian McMahon          32 M   3779 
 1245 317/565  M2129   43:45   41:19   8:16 Bryan Marble           27 M   3998 
 1246 232/986  F2129   44:17   41:20   8:16 Jessica Ohara          29 F   3452 
 1247 157/705  F3039   42:36   41:20   8:16 Cara Dwyer             35 F    426 
 1248 233/986  F2129   41:41   41:20   8:16 Sara McLaughlin        26 F    954 
 1249  31/133  F4049   42:09   41:20   8:16 Barbara Williams       47 F   2783 
 1250 318/565  M2129   44:40   41:21   8:17 Omer Lang              27 M   2841 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 25


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1251 158/705  F3039   41:31   41:21   8:17 Jill Duffy             38 F   3276 
 1252 319/565  M2129   44:16   41:21   8:17 Michael Quirk          26 M   1191 
 1253 234/986  F2129   45:14   41:21   8:17 Jeannine Seyfert       27 F   2101 
 1254   2/20   F5059   41:44   41:21   8:17 Denise Fogg            50 F    481 
 1255 159/705  F3039   41:55   41:21   8:17 Sarah Dinsmore         38 F   3968 
 1256 124/224  M4049   43:06   41:21   8:17 Dennis Davis           48 M    348 
 1257 235/986  F2129   43:45   41:21   8:17 Holly Quinn            27 F   4103 
 1258 236/986  F2129   42:42   41:22   8:17 Erin Glencross         26 F    537 
 1259 237/986  F2129   44:49   41:22   8:17 Molly Cosgrove         27 F   3421 
 1260 238/986  F2129   45:01   41:23   8:17 Yvonne Chiampa         25 F   3383 
 1261 160/705  F3039   44:54   41:23   8:17 Nancy Cottone          34 F    287 
 1262 353/624  M3039   44:26   41:23   8:17 Shane O'Neill          38 M   1093 
 1263 239/986  F2129   42:27   41:24   8:17 Kathryn Lynch          23 F    868 
 1264 161/705  F3039   42:04   41:25   8:17 Melissa Precopio       34 F   4078 
 1265 320/565  M2129   45:03   41:26   8:18 Seth Frederickson      29 M   3938 
 1266 162/705  F3039   41:54   41:26   8:18 Liz Webb Green         38 F   3023 
 1267 321/565  M2129   43:05   41:26   8:18 Matt Durette           25 M   3741 
 1268 354/624  M3039   43:01   41:27   8:18 Nhu Vu                 32 M   2999 
 1269  32/133  F4049   41:55   41:27   8:18 Katherine Vettraino    41 F   3022 
 1270 163/705  F3039   41:56   41:29   8:18 Jamie Maguire          35 F    885 
 1271 125/224  M4049   45:22   41:29   8:18 Tom Tierney            43 M   2172 
 1272 355/624  M3039   43:24   41:29   8:18 Matt Woods             31 M   3782 
 1273 356/624  M3039   42:23   41:29   8:18 Bernard Miller         39 M    980 
 1274 240/986  F2129   42:07   41:30   8:18 Lauren Serra           24 F   1311 
 1275 241/986  F2129   42:05   41:30   8:18 Holly Leever           25 F   4018 
 1276 322/565  M2129   43:05   41:30   8:18 Phillip Noto           26 M   2235 
 1277 323/565  M2129   41:44   41:31   8:19 Andrew Mallon          28 M   1662 
 1278 164/705  F3039   45:13   41:31   8:19 Katie Hall             35 F    592 
 1279 242/986  F2129   45:06   41:32   8:19 Mollie Decktor         27 F   4086 
 1280  33/133  F4049   43:40   41:32   8:19 Sue Fitzgerald         46 F    469 
 1281 243/986  F2129   42:57   41:32   8:19 Meaghan Lally-Mcgurl   26 F   3814 
 1282 357/624  M3039   44:40   41:32   8:19 Matthew Nadan-Buresh   31 M   1033 
 1283 244/986  F2129   44:29   41:32   8:19 Leah Herr              28 F   3159 
 1284 324/565  M2129   42:30   41:32   8:19 Charles Lissandrello   24 M    853 
 1285 126/224  M4049   43:01   41:32   8:19 Michel Boulerice       48 M    130 
 1286 358/624  M3039   41:46   41:33   8:19 Jody Martin            32 M   3003 
 1287 359/624  M3039   44:11   41:33   8:19 Joe Brooks             35 M   3325 
 1288 245/986  F2129   44:52   41:33   8:19 Molly Owen             22 F   4168 
 1289 325/565  M2129   43:41   41:34   8:19 Zachary Fjeldheim      26 M   3618 
 1290 246/986  F2129   41:53   41:34   8:19 Nicki Barker           27 F   3055 
 1291 360/624  M3039   43:07   41:35   8:19 John Fields            36 M   2996 
 1292 361/624  M3039   41:56   41:35   8:19 Ryan Miller            33 M    981 
 1293 247/986  F2129   42:49   41:35   8:19 Samantha Rogers        22 F   3846 
 1294 248/986  F2129   42:49   41:35   8:19 Katelyn Zabel          22 F   3847 
 1295 362/624  M3039   42:07   41:36   8:20 Michael Saitow         39 M   2884 
 1296 249/986  F2129   43:00   41:36   8:20 Kristine Miklos        23 F   3499 
 1297 326/565  M2129   44:25   41:37   8:20 Jake McLiverty         27 M   2160 
 1298 327/565  M2129   42:00   41:37   8:20 Nathan Bousquet        24 M   2331 
 1299 165/705  F3039   42:39   41:37   8:20 Katie Knapp            30 F    784 
 1300 166/705  F3039   43:15   41:37   8:20 Andrea Martin          30 F   3062 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 26


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1301 250/986  F2129   45:40   41:37   8:20 Kathryn Koszka         28 F   2293 
 1302 251/986  F2129   42:30   41:37   8:20 Allison Donovan        29 F   2040 
 1303 127/224  M4049   44:33   41:38   8:20 J Morad                40 M   2071 
 1304 252/986  F2129   45:04   41:38   8:20 Ashley Durso           24 F   3115 
 1305  29/73   M5059   44:10   41:39   8:20 Stephen Bettinelli     52 M   3688 
 1306 253/986  F2129   43:00   41:39   8:20 Kate Radtke            24 F   3393 
 1307 254/986  F2129   44:21   41:39   8:20 Jenny Smith            26 F   2801 
 1308 255/986  F2129   45:34   41:39   8:20 Dianna Walker          29 F   4127 
 1309 256/986  F2129   42:17   41:40   8:20 Elizabeth Richeda      23 F   2597 
 1310 257/986  F2129   42:23   41:41   8:20 Jill Bergeron          25 F   2134 
 1311 258/986  F2129   44:23   41:41   8:20 Valerie Truell         25 F   2802 
 1312 259/986  F2129   44:18   41:41   8:21 Lynne Hammell          29 F   3541 
 1313 260/986  F2129   45:48   41:41   8:21 Erica Friedman         26 F   2020 
 1314 261/986  F2129   42:33   41:42   8:21 Caitlin Munkley        26 F   1012 
 1315 262/986  F2129   42:25   41:42   8:21 Marissa Thompson       24 F   2147 
 1316 363/624  M3039   45:54   41:42   8:21 Tony Ffrench           33 M   3871 
 1317 364/624  M3039   42:29   41:42   8:21 John Sherback          31 M   2035 
 1318 365/624  M3039   42:53   41:42   8:21 Jason Rakitin          35 M   1195 
 1319 263/986  F2129   44:21   41:43   8:21 Lauren Deck            26 F   3327 
 1320 264/986  F2129   41:59   41:43   8:21 Megan Devine           25 F   2115 
 1321 265/986  F2129   42:23   41:43   8:21 Anna Schreckinger      26 F   2502 
 1322 366/624  M3039   45:15   41:43   8:21 Joseph Aucoin          34 M     50 
 1323 328/565  M2129   45:32   41:43   8:21 John Lam               28 M    808 
 1324 266/986  F2129   42:10   41:44   8:21 Elizabeth Greenwood    27 F    562 
 1325 128/224  M4049   44:38   41:44   8:21 Stephen Warren         44 M   1492 
 1326  34/133  F4049   44:23   41:44   8:21 Mary Cryan             40 F    309 
 1327 167/705  F3039   42:26   41:44   8:21 Jill Moro              30 F   3051 
 1328 168/705  F3039   43:55   41:45   8:21 Valerie Machinist      38 F    875 
 1329 329/565  M2129   43:46   41:45   8:21 Nikhil Bramhavar       28 M   2214 
 1330 129/224  M4049   44:30   41:46   8:22 Derek Mourad           40 M   1004 
 1331 169/705  F3039   42:24   41:46   8:22 Nicole Mills           34 F   4075 
 1332 267/986  F2129   42:20   41:46   8:22 Melissa Blasczyk       26 F    112 
 1333 268/986  F2129   42:06   41:46   8:22 Rosemary Poppe         25 F   3058 
 1334 269/986  F2129   45:00   41:46   8:22 Suzanna Lansing        28 F    817 
 1335 270/986  F2129   42:38   41:48   8:22 Kristyn Roth           23 F   4060 
 1336 367/624  M3039   44:06   41:48   8:22 Marc Mendillo          34 M    965 
 1337 271/986  F2129   42:41   41:48   8:22 Kelly Beaudin          27 F   3604 
 1338 170/705  F3039   42:11   41:48   8:22 Kathleen Mason         34 F   3079 
 1339 368/624  M3039   42:22   41:50   8:22 Jeffrey Cumming        38 M    314 
 1340 369/624  M3039   43:09   41:51   8:23 David King             35 M    776 
 1341 370/624  M3039   46:01   41:51   8:23 Carlington Bent        32 M     99 
 1342 371/624  M3039   43:37   41:52   8:23 Rob Cibotti            36 M    239 
 1343 171/705  F3039   44:53   41:52   8:23 Sheny Sarno            30 F   2934 
 1344 330/565  M2129   42:32   41:52   8:23 Richard Koeblin        24 M    788 
 1345 331/565  M2129   43:11   41:53   8:23 Richard Fay            27 M   3712 
 1346 130/224  M4049   43:56   41:53   8:23 Douglas Ives           49 M    708 
 1347 272/986  F2129   44:54   41:53   8:23 Kim Ferraro            29 F   2930 
 1348 332/565  M2129   44:34   41:53   8:23 Michael Clark          25 M    251 
 1349 372/624  M3039   45:43   41:54   8:23 Andrew Hall            34 M   3963 
 1350 172/705  F3039   42:37   41:54   8:23 Lisha Storey           30 F   3667 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 27


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1351 373/624  M3039   42:36   41:55   8:23 Neal Glazier           31 M    533 
 1352 333/565  M2129   42:38   41:55   8:23 Stefan Cautino         26 M   2135 
 1353 131/224  M4049   44:22   41:55   8:23 John McDonough         48 M   2788 
 1354 273/986  F2129   42:24   41:55   8:23 Lisa Fishlin           29 F   3832 
 1355 173/705  F3039   42:20   41:56   8:24 Allicia Elias          33 F   2845 
 1356 174/705  F3039   42:20   41:56   8:24 Courtney Labb          33 F   2847 
 1357 274/986  F2129   43:51   41:56   8:24 Meg Flaherty           26 F   3397 
 1358 132/224  M4049   44:58   41:56   8:24 Mark Przybyszewski     45 M   2723 
 1359 275/986  F2129   45:45   41:57   8:24 Sandra Ordonez         27 F   2909 
 1360 175/705  F3039   42:12   41:57   8:24 Katie Casey            38 F   2589 
 1361 374/624  M3039   45:20   41:57   8:24 Joseph Lawlor          38 M   2817 
 1362 375/624  M3039   43:03   41:57   8:24 Chayil Timmerman       32 M   2886 
 1363 334/565  M2129   43:06   41:57   8:24 Daniel Brady           26 M   2261 
 1364 276/986  F2129   43:33   41:57   8:24 Snjezana Jankovic      29 F   2232 
 1365 176/705  F3039   42:27   41:58   8:24 Andrea Leverentz       37 F    849 
 1366 133/224  M4049   45:12   41:58   8:24 Christian Frenette     43 M    498 
 1367 177/705  F3039   42:40   41:58   8:24 Jennifer Glazier       30 F    532 
 1368 335/565  M2129   45:41   41:59   8:24 William Chen           29 M    233 
 1369 336/565  M2129   45:38   41:59   8:24 John Dowd              29 M    401 
 1370 337/565  M2129   45:15   41:59   8:24 Glenn Yoder            25 M   3752 
 1371 178/705  F3039   44:38   42:00   8:24 Kimberly Carvalho      33 F    208 
 1372 134/224  M4049   42:20   42:00   8:24 Adam Fitch             40 M    467 
 1373 338/565  M2129   42:22   42:00   8:24 Kevin Wilcox           25 M   3853 
 1374 376/624  M3039   47:14   42:00   8:24 Eduardo Mandarino      31 M   2728 
 1375 179/705  F3039   43:50   42:00   8:24 Debbie Costello        33 F   3718 
 1376 339/565  M2129   44:13   42:00   8:24 Keith Zengel Jr.       22 M   1548 
 1377 277/986  F2129   43:20   42:01   8:25 Casey McNamara         26 F   3714 
 1378 180/705  F3039   42:58   42:01   8:25 Caitlin Sullivan       30 F   1388 
 1379 278/986  F2129   42:42   42:01   8:25 Patricia Dizon         27 F   1621 
 1380 279/986  F2129   47:16   42:02   8:25 Christine Parry        25 F   2729 
 1381 377/624  M3039   42:32   42:02   8:25 Robert Lipinski        39 M   3322 
 1382 135/224  M4049   44:21   42:02   8:25 Christopher Holmes     42 M   2273 
 1383 181/705  F3039   45:52   42:03   8:25 Jen Hansen             37 F   2303 
 1384 340/565  M2129   46:10   42:03   8:25 Jp Ryan                26 M   2695 
 1385  35/133  F4049   42:37   42:04   8:25 Tammy Lockhart         41 F   3969 
 1386 182/705  F3039   42:17   42:04   8:25 Debra Mudge            39 F   1005 
 1387 378/624  M3039   45:05   42:05   8:25 Dan Egan               31 M   2268 
 1388 341/565  M2129   46:04   42:05   8:25 Garabed Hagopian       25 M   4022 
 1389 183/705  F3039   42:27   42:05   8:25 Kirsten Hansen         30 F    602 
 1390  30/73   M5059   44:14   42:05   8:25 Dan Curtin             54 M   1711 
 1391 280/986  F2129   45:42   42:07   8:26 Laura Maguire          25 F   3384 
 1392 184/705  F3039   43:45   42:07   8:26 Jill Sweatt            30 F   3064 
 1393 342/565  M2129   42:59   42:07   8:26 Matt Cesca             23 M   4056 
 1394 379/624  M3039   43:17   42:07   8:26 Doug Wooldridge        39 M   3531 
 1395 281/986  F2129   46:06   42:08   8:26 Sara Decotis           28 F   4021 
 1396 185/705  F3039   44:49   42:08   8:26 Alyssa Mac Carthy      34 F   1587 
 1397 380/624  M3039   46:22   42:08   8:26 Robert Laprel          35 M   4177 
 1398 186/705  F3039   46:22   42:08   8:26 Jessica Laprel         34 F   4175 
 1399 136/224  M4049   42:56   42:08   8:26 Ron Bargantine         44 M     75 
 1400 343/565  M2129   46:13   42:09   8:26 Andrew Holden          26 M   2692 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 28


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1401  36/133  F4049   42:22   42:09   8:26 Meg Mabuchi            45 F    872 
 1402 344/565  M2129   43:26   42:09   8:26 Ryan Devereaux         24 M   2202 
 1403 187/705  F3039   43:21   42:10   8:26 Jennifer Hill          33 F   3575 
 1404 137/224  M4049   45:23   42:10   8:26 Dennis McCaffery       47 M    916 
 1405 282/986  F2129   44:35   42:10   8:26 Laurie Jirak           29 F   3996 
 1406  31/73   M5059   42:55   42:11   8:27 Mark Lovejoy           50 M    865 
 1407 283/986  F2129   44:12   42:11   8:27 Katie Colby            24 F   3837 
 1408 345/565  M2129   45:47   42:11   8:27 James McMahon          26 M   3649 
 1409 188/705  F3039   45:42   42:11   8:27 Louisa Sullivan        30 F   3352 
 1410 381/624  M3039   44:45   42:11   8:27 Ethan Lew              31 M   2973 
 1411 382/624  M3039   44:44   42:11   8:27 David Elliott          33 M   3205 
 1412 284/986  F2129   43:37   42:12   8:27 Lisa Roughsedge        25 F   2382 
 1413 285/986  F2129   46:04   42:12   8:27 Rachael Markovitz      27 F   2298 
 1414 286/986  F2129   43:09   42:12   8:27 Marion Wells           25 F   1502 
 1415 346/565  M2129   44:20   42:12   8:27 Colin Reid             23 M   3621 
 1416 347/565  M2129   42:53   42:12   8:27 Kevin Freitas          24 M   3854 
 1417 287/986  F2129   43:08   42:13   8:27 Chelsea Killian        26 F    771 
 1418 288/986  F2129   45:50   42:14   8:27 Lauren Mansfield       25 F   4035 
 1419 383/624  M3039   45:50   42:14   8:27 Paul Boyd              39 M   4032 
 1420 289/986  F2129   43:48   42:14   8:27 Annmarie Kawecki       27 F    742 
 1421 290/986  F2129   42:49   42:14   8:27 Lauren Frazee          26 F   4015 
 1422 189/705  F3039   42:56   42:15   8:27 Danielle Smith         30 F   3053 
 1423 291/986  F2129   46:04   42:16   8:28 Bobbie Finocchio       28 F   3213 
 1424                  44:11   42:16   8:28 Andrew Leach              M   1742 
 1425 190/705  F3039   42:38   42:16   8:28 Elizabeth Biehl        30 F    107 
 1426 348/565  M2129   42:33   42:16   8:28 Alan Gabel             25 M    501 
 1427 349/565  M2129   42:45   42:17   8:28 Roland Eckstein        22 M   3830 
 1428 191/705  F3039   44:11   42:17   8:28 Erin Ong               34 F   1095 
 1429 350/565  M2129   43:51   42:17   8:28 Matthew Little         29 M    854 
 1430 351/565  M2129   42:47   42:17   8:28 Richard Thoms          26 M   3977 
 1431 192/705  F3039   44:24   42:18   8:28 Nicole Riccio          34 F   3788 
 1432 292/986  F2129   44:16   42:18   8:28 Ngan Chan              29 F   2262 
 1433 193/705  F3039   44:23   42:18   8:28 Jocelyn Townshend      31 F   3484 
 1434 194/705  F3039   44:30   42:18   8:28 Jennifer Donath        34 F   2745 
 1435 195/705  F3039   43:30   42:18   8:28 Eileen Harrington      36 F   3574 
 1436 293/986  F2129   43:05   42:19   8:28 Elizabeth Albers       25 F     22 
 1437 196/705  F3039   43:40   42:19   8:28 Christina Lakich       30 F    805 
 1438 294/986  F2129   45:33   42:19   8:28 Elizabeth Hassan       28 F    618 
 1439 295/986  F2129   42:52   42:19   8:28 Ariel Nathanson        23 F   2104 
 1440 197/705  F3039   46:24   42:19   8:28 Meredith Pinault       33 F   2898 
 1441 384/624  M3039   43:30   42:20   8:28 Mac Hill               34 M   3576 
 1442  37/133  F4049   42:53   42:20   8:28 Jill Weiner            49 F   1497 
 1443 385/624  M3039   45:24   42:20   8:28 Tewei Wang             36 M   1488 
 1444 296/986  F2129   46:35   42:20   8:28 Elisabeth Pahler       26 F   3776 
 1445 198/705  F3039   46:07   42:21   8:29 Sylvia Hammond         36 F   1736 
 1446 352/565  M2129   44:32   42:21   8:29 Jordan Redding         27 M   1204 
 1447 297/986  F2129   45:38   42:21   8:29 Ashley Hastings        26 F   3679 
 1448 353/565  M2129   44:34   42:21   8:29 Josh Lapointe          25 M    823 
 1449 298/986  F2129   43:06   42:21   8:29 Charlotte Weiskittel   28 F   3076 
 1450 386/624  M3039   45:01   42:22   8:29 Pete Siuda             31 M   4108 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 29


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1451 299/986  F2129   45:40   42:22   8:29 Meghan Brown           24 F   3677 
 1452 199/705  F3039   46:17   42:22   8:29 Stephanie Boucher      30 F   4122 
 1453 387/624  M3039   43:48   42:22   8:29 Brian Ray              30 M   1199 
 1454 138/224  M4049   43:48   42:22   8:29 Marc Hymovitz          41 M    698 
 1455 300/986  F2129   43:53   42:23   8:29 Meredith Brooks        29 F   3030 
 1456 139/224  M4049   43:51   42:23   8:29 Robert Bagdasarian     43 M     60 
 1457 354/565  M2129   45:37   42:24   8:29 Adam Rivituso          26 M   1237 
 1458 301/986  F2129   46:10   42:24   8:29 Sarah Welch            26 F   3316 
 1459  32/73   M5059   44:07   42:24   8:29 Joseph McNamara        52 M    958 
 1460 200/705  F3039   43:08   42:24   8:29 Katelyn Driscoll       31 F   3038 
 1461 302/986  F2129   45:32   42:24   8:29 Jennifer Swanson       25 F   1391 
 1462  33/73   M5059   44:31   42:24   8:29 Gregg Fitzgerald       52 M    468 
 1463 303/986  F2129   43:33   42:24   8:29 Heather Fritz          26 F   2684 
 1464 304/986  F2129   45:32   42:25   8:29 Carolyn Leonard        26 F    845 
 1465 305/986  F2129   44:26   42:25   8:29 Courtney Foster        25 F   3838 
 1466 306/986  F2129   43:16   42:25   8:29 Grace Cardogno         22 F   3729 
 1467 201/705  F3039   43:21   42:26   8:30 Danielle Bayer         30 F   2138 
 1468 202/705  F3039   45:52   42:26   8:30 Kate Sullivan          31 F   4048 
 1469 203/705  F3039   45:28   42:26   8:30 Erin Fava              37 F   3445 
 1470 307/986  F2129   44:01   42:26   8:30 Karen Hagen            28 F   2936 
 1471 388/624  M3039   45:08   42:26   8:30 Mike Quilter           31 M   1647 
 1472 308/986  F2129   44:35   42:27   8:30 Colleen McGovern       24 F    942 
 1473 309/986  F2129   45:24   42:27   8:30 Jennifer Cecchi        28 F   2067 
 1474 310/986  F2129   45:00   42:27   8:30 Chrissy Feulner        25 F   3206 
 1475 311/986  F2129   44:37   42:27   8:30 Jenny Martin           23 F    911 
 1476  38/133  F4049   45:54   42:28   8:30 Lisa Peterson          41 F   4047 
 1477 312/986  F2129   43:51   42:28   8:30 Lauren Kwist           26 F   2083 
 1478 204/705  F3039   43:13   42:28   8:30 Molly Prahl            36 F   3339 
 1479 313/986  F2129   45:56   42:28   8:30 Devon MacWilliam       29 F   3192 
 1480 389/624  M3039   43:13   42:28   8:30 Ty (david) Howton      39 M   3336 
 1481 390/624  M3039   45:16   42:29   8:30 Chris Richard          33 M   2676 
 1482 314/986  F2129   45:56   42:29   8:30 Alana Van Der Mude     28 F   3196 
 1483 315/986  F2129   42:55   42:30   8:30 Deepani Jinadasa       27 F    717 
 1484 316/986  F2129   46:01   42:30   8:30 Susana Hodgers         27 F   3344 
 1485 317/986  F2129   43:30   42:30   8:30 Holly Manigan          28 F    901 
 1486 391/624  M3039   43:30   42:30   8:30 William Newton         30 M   1051 
 1487 355/565  M2129   43:15   42:31   8:31 Patrick Brandenburg    21 M    145 
 1488 318/986  F2129   43:03   42:31   8:31 Rachael Gramet         25 F   3594 
 1489 205/705  F3039   44:24   42:31   8:31 Katie Pedersen         36 F   1140 
 1490 319/986  F2129   46:02   42:31   8:31 Kerry Logue            29 F   3347 
 1491 392/624  M3039   45:21   42:32   8:31 Johnson Ip             31 M   3226 
 1492 320/986  F2129   46:01   42:32   8:31 Katy Stohlman          24 F   3555 
 1493 206/705  F3039   45:13   42:33   8:31 Emily Lyons            38 F   3493 
 1494 393/624  M3039   45:36   42:33   8:31 Corey Cameron          36 M   2174 
 1495 321/986  F2129   42:47   42:34   8:31 Allison Moyes          24 F   1006 
 1496 356/565  M2129   43:46   42:34   8:31 John Fisher            28 M   2555 
 1497 140/224  M4049   43:00   42:34   8:31 Shaun Abbate           46 M      6 
 1498 322/986  F2129   43:28   42:34   8:31 Kristin Alley          26 F     30 
 1499 394/624  M3039   42:37   42:35   8:31 Matthew Grymek         31 M   3582 
 1500 323/986  F2129   42:57   42:35   8:31 Christina Vogt         29 F   1473 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 30


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1501 207/705  F3039   43:42   42:35   8:31 Jennifer Faircloth     37 F    444 
 1502 395/624  M3039   43:42   42:35   8:31 John Faircloth         38 M    443 
 1503 396/624  M3039   44:16   42:36   8:32 Patrick Brodigan       32 M    154 
 1504 324/986  F2129   45:33   42:36   8:32 Sara Novak             27 F   4114 
 1505 397/624  M3039   42:57   42:36   8:32 Paul Styrna            30 M   1383 
 1506 325/986  F2129   45:33   42:36   8:32 Allison Pinsince       28 F   4115 
 1507 357/565  M2129   44:05   42:37   8:32 Thomas White           25 M   2384 
 1508 358/565  M2129   44:19   42:37   8:32 Michael Digiando       27 M   3570 
 1509 398/624  M3039   43:54   42:37   8:32 Mark Adamoyurka        37 M   3006 
 1510 399/624  M3039   42:58   42:37   8:32 Kyle Robidoux          35 M   1240 
 1511 208/705  F3039   43:54   42:37   8:32 Michelle Small         33 F   2509 
 1512 359/565  M2129   45:07   42:38   8:32 Dave Frey              29 M   2566 
 1513 326/986  F2129   44:02   42:38   8:32 Erin Borsari           27 F   2553 
 1514 327/986  F2129   44:12   42:38   8:32 Nina Benedettini       26 F     95 
 1515 360/565  M2129   43:14   42:39   8:32 Kyle Potter            22 M   1179 
 1516 361/565  M2129   43:59   42:39   8:32 Valentine Feeney       27 M   3713 
 1517 209/705  F3039   45:34   42:39   8:32 Elizabeth Chesley      31 F   3109 
 1518 400/624  M3039   46:11   42:40   8:32 Lucas Herringshaw      30 M    647 
 1519 328/986  F2129   46:34   42:40   8:32 Heather Lydon          29 F   4123 
 1520 401/624  M3039   43:35   42:40   8:32 Sean Donovan           33 M   2041 
 1521 362/565  M2129   43:20   42:40   8:32 Bradley Cashin         28 M    212 
 1522 329/986  F2129   46:57   42:41   8:33 Nicole Thurston        25 F   2260 
 1523 330/986  F2129   43:54   42:42   8:33 Stephanie Cote         29 F   4081 
 1524 331/986  F2129   46:01   42:42   8:33 Lindsey Weinstein      28 F   2844 
 1525 363/565  M2129   45:14   42:42   8:33 Thomas Giordano        29 M    529 
 1526 402/624  M3039   43:12   42:43   8:33 Salvatore Bramante     37 M    142 
 1527 364/565  M2129   46:19   42:43   8:33 Greg May               29 M   2223 
 1528 332/986  F2129   46:36   42:44   8:33 Liz D'Entremont        28 F   2290 
 1529 403/624  M3039   46:36   42:45   8:33 Chris Dipierro         32 M   2291 
 1530 333/986  F2129   46:02   42:45   8:33 Katharine Rabinowitz   28 F   3823 
 1531 210/705  F3039   43:40   42:45   8:33 Lisa Laprade           37 F   3238 
 1532 404/624  M3039   43:40   42:45   8:33 Jason Laprade          39 M   3237 
 1533 365/565  M2129   44:35   42:45   8:33 Michael Murray         27 M   3791 
 1534 366/565  M2129   42:45   42:45   8:33 Brian Ingalls          29 M   2164 
 1535 334/986  F2129   46:03   42:46   8:34 Annie Podkaminer       28 F   3822 
 1536 335/986  F2129   47:01   42:46   8:34 Erin O'Donnell         25 F   3775 
 1537 405/624  M3039   46:39   42:47   8:34 David Scully           35 M   2772 
 1538 367/565  M2129   45:26   42:47   8:34 Kevin Burns            27 M   3353 
 1539 211/705  F3039   43:33   42:47   8:34 Jesse Bernard          37 F    103 
 1540 212/705  F3039   44:25   42:49   8:34 Brooke Motta           33 F   1001 
 1541  39/133  F4049   43:20   42:49   8:34 Colleen Valencia       42 F   3185 
 1542 406/624  M3039   46:12   42:49   8:34 Andrew Gilmore         30 M   2839 
 1543 368/565  M2129   46:43   42:49   8:34 Daniel Shea            28 M   2360 
 1544 213/705  F3039   43:04   42:50   8:34 Margaret Mammone       38 F   2592 
 1545 407/624  M3039   46:40   42:50   8:34 Michael Scully         37 M   2770 
 1546  40/133  F4049   43:17   42:50   8:34 Stephanie Arendell     43 F   3024 
 1547 408/624  M3039   47:05   42:51   8:35 Gerry Amenta           35 M   2852 
 1548 409/624  M3039   46:04   42:51   8:35 Andrew Stone           31 M   3591 
 1549 214/705  F3039   47:06   42:52   8:35 Betsy Amenta           35 F   2851 
 1550 336/986  F2129   46:26   42:52   8:35 Kristen Kubera         29 F   4089 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 31


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1551 337/986  F2129   46:36   42:52   8:35 Felecia Cerrato        28 F   3642 
 1552 338/986  F2129   43:46   42:52   8:35 Jessica Baylor         25 F     83 
 1553 339/986  F2129   43:32   42:52   8:35 Katie Riley            24 F   1571 
 1554 215/705  F3039   44:21   42:52   8:35 Caileen Fitzgerald     35 F    472 
 1555 340/986  F2129   45:53   42:52   8:35 Candace MacDonald      26 F   2932 
 1556   5/12   M6099   43:55   42:52   8:35 William Knapp          63 M    785 
 1557 216/705  F3039   47:07   42:53   8:35 Nikki Jones            35 F   2854 
 1558 410/624  M3039   45:46   42:53   8:35 Eric Bell              34 M     93 
 1559 217/705  F3039   43:27   42:53   8:35 Alison Silveira        31 F   1322 
 1560 341/986  F2129   45:53   42:53   8:35 Kara Reynolds          28 F   2933 
 1561 218/705  F3039   45:04   42:53   8:35 Erin Haire             33 F   2792 
 1562 219/705  F3039   44:46   42:53   8:35 Jill Murray            33 F   1027 
 1563 342/986  F2129   44:35   42:54   8:35 Kallan Harrison        22 F   4131 
 1564 220/705  F3039   45:04   42:54   8:35 Jill Norcott           30 F   2795 
 1565 369/565  M2129   46:14   42:54   8:35 Avi Herscovici         29 M   2840 
 1566 343/986  F2129   44:34   42:54   8:35 Carolyn Cesario        22 F   4130 
 1567 411/624  M3039   46:26   42:54   8:35 Patrick McCue          36 M   3349 
 1568 344/986  F2129   43:06   42:54   8:35 Catherine Marlborough  28 F    906 
 1569 370/565  M2129   43:35   42:54   8:35 Ryan Kilty             25 M   3855 
 1570 221/705  F3039   46:32   42:54   8:35 Ona Boczkowski         31 F    119 
 1571 412/624  M3039   43:06   42:55   8:35 Jonathan Wentworth     30 M   1504 
 1572 222/705  F3039   46:49   42:55   8:35 Melanie Stevens        31 F   1368 
 1573 413/624  M3039   46:15   42:55   8:35 Jay Lepine             30 M   2842 
 1574 414/624  M3039   44:40   42:56   8:36 Isaac Perez            35 M   2610 
 1575 415/624  M3039   44:58   42:56   8:36 Rick Gagnon            36 M    505 
 1576 223/705  F3039   45:18   42:56   8:36 Michelle Doherty       39 F    385 
 1577 416/624  M3039   46:57   42:56   8:36 Bryan Misci            31 M   3922 
 1578 224/705  F3039   44:27   42:57   8:36 Sarah Kasper           30 F    740 
 1579 371/565  M2129   46:47   42:57   8:36 Jason Apruzzese        25 M   2243 
 1580 345/986  F2129   44:57   42:57   8:36 Susan Johnson          28 F   3635 
 1581 372/565  M2129   44:45   42:58   8:36 Christopher Boyle      29 M   2935 
 1582 417/624  M3039   45:24   42:58   8:36 W.D. Scott             34 M   2647 
 1583 346/986  F2129   45:34   42:59   8:36 Carolyn Ritterson      29 F   2975 
 1584 418/624  M3039   43:30   42:59   8:36 Jeffrey Jadul          39 M   3320 
 1585 347/986  F2129   46:23   42:59   8:36 Allyson Holmes         26 F    667 
 1586 348/986  F2129   44:07   42:59   8:36 Stefanie Ciaramella    28 F   1607 
 1587 349/986  F2129   46:38   42:59   8:36 Martha Adams           26 F   2493 
 1588 419/624  M3039   46:35   43:00   8:36 Kirk-Patrick Caron     30 M   2219 
 1589 373/565  M2129   46:33   43:00   8:36 Craig Zetterberg       28 M   3953 
 1590 420/624  M3039   43:30   43:00   8:36 Jonathan Gorski        39 M   3318 
 1591 374/565  M2129   43:55   43:00   8:36 Bobby Jones            28 M    728 
 1592 421/624  M3039   45:36   43:01   8:37 Tim Perkins            36 M   3410 
 1593 422/624  M3039   44:21   43:02   8:37 Michael Griffin        39 M    567 
 1594 141/224  M4049   45:58   43:02   8:37 Daniel Smith           40 M   1557 
 1595 225/705  F3039   45:37   43:02   8:37 Courtney Sawicki       38 F   1293 
 1596 375/565  M2129   43:21   43:02   8:37 Matthew Bradford       25 M   2869 
 1597 376/565  M2129   46:37   43:03   8:37 Jason Cordeiro         25 M   4141 
 1598 377/565  M2129   44:59   43:03   8:37 Alan Lane              28 M   3777 
 1599 350/986  F2129   46:21   43:04   8:37 Kirsten Cooper         28 F    277 
 1600 226/705  F3039   44:18   43:04   8:37 Mary Young             32 F   2510 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 32


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1601 423/624  M3039   45:38   43:04   8:37 Brian P. Henchey       34 M    637 
 1602 351/986  F2129   46:25   43:05   8:37 Kelsey Norberg         24 F   4166 
 1603 352/986  F2129   44:08   43:05   8:37 Hilary Aberle          28 F   2325 
 1604 353/986  F2129   44:28   43:06   8:37 Vivian Lee             23 F   2198 
 1605   3/20   F5059   43:27   43:06   8:38 Maria Hickey Jacobson  52 F    652 
 1606  34/73   M5059   43:55   43:06   8:38 Charles Harney         59 M   2780 
 1607 354/986  F2129   44:46   43:06   8:38 Katie Knox             29 F   1615 
 1608 227/705  F3039   43:24   43:07   8:38 Youlim Yai             30 F   1535 
 1609 355/986  F2129   44:28   43:07   8:38 Alanna Riley           24 F   2200 
 1610 378/565  M2129   44:29   43:07   8:38 Gabe Greeley           24 M   2197 
 1611 379/565  M2129   43:42   43:07   8:38 Harvmit Huang          24 M   4017 
 1612 380/565  M2129   45:08   43:07   8:38 Ian Zucker             26 M   3811 
 1613 228/705  F3039   44:25   43:08   8:38 Renata Ferrari         38 F   3163 
 1614 356/986  F2129   45:17   43:08   8:38 Katie Hardy            29 F    606 
 1615 381/565  M2129   46:12   43:08   8:38 Scott Vaughan          27 M   3513 
 1616 357/986  F2129   43:38   43:08   8:38 Meredith Hughes        29 F    686 
 1617 229/705  F3039   46:54   43:08   8:38 Sasha Barajas          31 F   3313 
 1618 424/624  M3039   47:13   43:08   8:38 Jason Raffi            37 M   3477 
 1619 358/986  F2129   44:52   43:09   8:38 Heather Lichwala       27 F   2701 
 1620 142/224  M4049   43:57   43:09   8:38 Doug Statham           44 M   1362 
 1621 382/565  M2129   44:52   43:10   8:38 Sam Flynn-Alling       26 M   2699 
 1622 230/705  F3039   43:35   43:11   8:38 Kristen Bshara         35 F    159 
 1623 359/986  F2129   44:54   43:11   8:39 Jennifer Araya         27 F   2696 
 1624 425/624  M3039   47:07   43:11   8:39 Shaun St.Clair         32 M   1612 
 1625 426/624  M3039   47:07   43:11   8:39 Josh Silver            30 M   1324 
 1626 427/624  M3039   44:51   43:12   8:39 Gary Hampton           36 M   1652 
 1627 143/224  M4049   46:32   43:12   8:39 Chris Gallagher        43 M   3277 
 1628 383/565  M2129   43:53   43:13   8:39 Michael Anthony        29 M     45 
 1629 231/705  F3039   45:59   43:13   8:39 Carmella Maffeo        32 F   1646 
 1630 360/986  F2129   47:03   43:13   8:39 Ellen Chiu             26 F    237 
 1631 361/986  F2129   44:58   43:13   8:39 Katrina Myers          29 F   1031 
 1632 428/624  M3039   46:15   43:13   8:39 Michael Cook           38 M    274 
 1633 232/705  F3039   46:49   43:14   8:39 Kimberly Kubera        31 F   4090 
 1634 233/705  F3039   43:50   43:14   8:39 Anne Westrich          34 F   1508 
 1635 384/565  M2129   46:54   43:15   8:39 Marc McGurl            28 M   3386 
 1636  35/73   M5059   44:55   43:15   8:39 Ron Coutu              59 M    294 
 1637 234/705  F3039   46:37   43:15   8:39 Anna Hohos             30 F    661 
 1638 362/986  F2129   43:28   43:16   8:40 Justine Landis         26 F    811 
 1639 235/705  F3039   45:28   43:16   8:40 Jessica Rondon         30 F   2748 
 1640 385/565  M2129   46:42   43:16   8:40 Edward Tang            28 M   4097 
 1641 363/986  F2129   43:55   43:16   8:40 Rebecca Westlake       26 F   2503 
 1642 386/565  M2129   46:32   43:17   8:40 Adam Barry             26 M   2560 
 1643 364/986  F2129   43:59   43:18   8:40 Lindsey Malaney        28 F    894 
 1644 365/986  F2129   47:10   43:18   8:40 Katherine Flanders     25 F   2096 
 1645 429/624  M3039   45:48   43:18   8:40 Joshua Henry           30 M   3743 
 1646 366/986  F2129   45:00   43:19   8:40 Celia Shea             24 F   4132 
 1647 367/986  F2129   46:55   43:19   8:40 Meredith Kaya          29 F   2304 
 1648 368/986  F2129   45:02   43:19   8:40 Jaimarie Ely           27 F   2698 
 1649 236/705  F3039   47:20   43:19   8:40 Sarah Tie              31 F   3930 
 1650 369/986  F2129   47:12   43:19   8:40 Erica Hansen           25 F   2097 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 33


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1651 237/705  F3039   46:05   43:20   8:40 Olivia Ester           30 F   3795 
 1652 370/986  F2129   44:46   43:20   8:40 Katherine Morrow       29 F   3080 
 1653 430/624  M3039   45:24   43:20   8:40 Jack Southard          30 M   2456 
 1654 144/224  M4049   46:23   43:20   8:40 Brian Oneill           40 M   1092 
 1655 145/224  M4049   45:00   43:20   8:40 Christopher Levy       41 M   3032 
 1656 371/986  F2129   46:40   43:20   8:40 Caroline Hayes         29 F    623 
 1657 431/624  M3039   44:27   43:21   8:41 Jacob Reibel           35 M   2617 
 1658 372/986  F2129   45:40   43:21   8:41 Taylor Wilson-Hill     23 F   1526 
 1659   4/20   F5059   45:48   43:21   8:41 Rosemary Dell'aera     53 F   3889 
 1660 238/705  F3039   44:23   43:21   8:41 Stacy Rodriguez        39 F   1243 
 1661 373/986  F2129   46:54   43:22   8:41 Kristen Decelle        25 F   4142 
 1662 146/224  M4049   46:36   43:23   8:41 Michael Grinnell       43 M    573 
 1663 239/705  F3039   47:38   43:23   8:41 Ashley Brawn           30 F   2256 
 1664 387/565  M2129   46:38   43:23   8:41 Dylan Maguire          23 M   2564 
 1665 374/986  F2129   45:21   43:23   8:41 Nicole Benoit          25 F   3084 
 1666 375/986  F2129   45:30   43:23   8:41 Allison Boyd           28 F    137 
 1667 432/624  M3039   46:58   43:24   8:41 Joshua Kendall         30 M   4088 
 1668 240/705  F3039   44:52   43:24   8:41 Catherine Lees         34 F   3220 
 1669 388/565  M2129   44:04   43:24   8:41 Pakie Bradley          29 M    140 
 1670 376/986  F2129   44:10   43:24   8:41 Emily Wood             26 F   4163 
 1671   5/20   F5059   43:52   43:25   8:41 Ellen Reynolds         51 F   1219 
 1672 377/986  F2129   46:56   43:25   8:41 Whitney McCoy          28 F    931 
 1673 433/624  M3039   44:00   43:25   8:41 Paul Chen              32 M    232 
 1674 389/565  M2129   47:17   43:26   8:42 Kelly McGovern         27 M   2100 
 1675 378/986  F2129   43:52   43:26   8:42 Renee Sisti            26 F   1620 
 1676 147/224  M4049   47:12   43:27   8:42 Nigel Ewing            40 M   2221 
 1677 390/565  M2129   43:52   43:27   8:42 Donald Reagan          27 M   1202 
 1678 379/986  F2129   44:14   43:27   8:42 Katherine Hayes        26 F    625 
 1679 380/986  F2129   44:28   43:27   8:42 Melina Panitsidis      27 F   1738 
 1680 434/624  M3039   46:53   43:27   8:42 William Purchase       36 M   4096 
 1681  41/133  F4049   44:42   43:28   8:42 Alicia Furbush         42 F   1558 
 1682 381/986  F2129   44:56   43:29   8:42 Megan Fanning          24 F   3550 
 1683 241/705  F3039   43:34   43:29   8:42 Alexis Drzewiecki      33 F    409 
 1684 148/224  M4049   46:12   43:29   8:42 Tom Hagstrom           48 M   2703 
 1685 435/624  M3039   43:34   43:29   8:42 Sean Murphy            37 M   1021 
 1686  36/73   M5059   47:12   43:29   8:42 Robert Murphy          52 M   1019 
 1687  42/133  F4049   43:59   43:29   8:42 Jennifer Robins        43 F   3028 
 1688 242/705  F3039   46:37   43:29   8:42 Moira Mannix           31 F    905 
 1689 391/565  M2129   44:10   43:30   8:42 Brett Reidsma          27 M   1211 
 1690 382/986  F2129   47:12   43:30   8:42 Allie Simons           25 F   2539 
 1691 392/565  M2129   43:59   43:30   8:42 Peter Robdau           26 M   1708 
 1692  43/133  F4049   47:10   43:31   8:43 Lisa Jaco              41 F   3674 
 1693  44/133  F4049   44:19   43:31   8:43 Deb Duhamel            41 F   3331 
 1694 243/705  F3039   45:57   43:31   8:43 Susanne Howarth        32 F    684 
 1695 244/705  F3039   45:22   43:32   8:43 Cary Charlebois        35 F   1628 
 1696 383/986  F2129   45:39   43:32   8:43 Pippa Sanders          23 F   3900 
 1697 245/705  F3039   46:42   43:32   8:43 Caitlin Sullivan       31 F   1387 
 1698 384/986  F2129   45:40   43:33   8:43 Leah Parrish           26 F   1131 
 1699 385/986  F2129   46:32   43:34   8:43 Karen Carr             24 F   3678 
 1700 393/565  M2129   46:34   43:34   8:43 Thomas Picanco         27 M   2407 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 34


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1701 394/565  M2129   44:03   43:34   8:43 Frank Miethe           26 M    975 
 1702   6/20   F5059   46:02   43:35   8:43 Maryellen Fitzgerald   55 F   3890 
 1703 395/565  M2129   47:40   43:35   8:43 Brendan Laprel         28 M   4176 
 1704 386/986  F2129   46:35   43:35   8:43 Meghan Picanco         26 F   2406 
 1705 387/986  F2129   44:12   43:35   8:43 Ashley Kirby           24 F   2116 
 1706 246/705  F3039   46:42   43:35   8:43 Kerry O'Brien          35 F   1072 
 1707 388/986  F2129   44:21   43:35   8:43 Miranda Hellman        22 F    634 
 1708 396/565  M2129   45:09   43:36   8:44 Chris Methe            28 M   1656 
 1709 389/986  F2129   45:09   43:36   8:44 Caitlin Gleason        25 F    534 
 1710 436/624  M3039   46:47   43:36   8:44 Matthew Whitbread      34 M   1512 
 1711 247/705  F3039   47:51   43:37   8:44 Melissa McCue          35 F   2856 
 1712 437/624  M3039   44:18   43:37   8:44 Glenn Casteel          38 M    216 
 1713 390/986  F2129   47:08   43:37   8:44 Erin Yarbough          28 F   3346 
 1714 248/705  F3039   46:22   43:37   8:44 Leana Nordstrom        30 F   3798 
 1715  45/133  F4049   46:58   43:37   8:44 Jennifer Street        46 F   2778 
 1716 438/624  M3039   45:25   43:37   8:44 Steve Cosgrove         36 M    284 
 1717 249/705  F3039   46:27   43:38   8:44 Amy Hill               31 F   4111 
 1718 149/224  M4049   44:10   43:38   8:44 Billy Hutchinson       45 M   2787 
 1719 250/705  F3039   45:14   43:38   8:44 Nichole Larson         31 F   3737 
 1720 251/705  F3039   44:59   43:39   8:44 Sam Butler             39 F    174 
 1721 252/705  F3039   45:14   43:39   8:44 Jennifer Snay          30 F   3740 
 1722 391/986  F2129   44:52   43:39   8:44 Megan Mantalos         28 F   2832 
 1723   7/20   F5059   44:20   43:39   8:44 Michelle Caggiano      50 F    180 
 1724 392/986  F2129   44:42   43:39   8:44 Charlotte Fugere       25 F   3903 
 1725 150/224  M4049   47:25   43:40   8:44 Paul Divittorio        45 M   2625 
 1726 253/705  F3039   46:25   43:40   8:44 Amanda Parisi          30 F   4106 
 1727 439/624  M3039   46:21   43:40   8:44 James Gifford          30 M   1754 
 1728 151/224  M4049   44:33   43:40   8:44 Brian Burke            44 M    167 
 1729 393/986  F2129   45:36   43:41   8:45 Suzanne McGoldrick     26 F    941 
 1730 394/986  F2129   47:55   43:41   8:45 Kristina Hanney        27 F   2761 
 1731 254/705  F3039   47:02   43:41   8:45 Jessica Ciccone        30 F   2052 
 1732 395/986  F2129   45:25   43:41   8:45 Lauren Foisy           26 F    482 
 1733 396/986  F2129   47:12   43:41   8:45 Alicia Evangelista     27 F   2186 
 1734 397/986  F2129   46:11   43:42   8:45 Hannah Small           24 F   2569 
 1735 397/565  M2129   44:57   43:42   8:45 Todd Bragg             28 M   2505 
 1736 255/705  F3039   46:05   43:42   8:45 Anne David             32 F    341 
 1737 152/224  M4049   46:58   43:42   8:45 Sanjeev Banerji        44 M   3407 
 1738 256/705  F3039   45:33   43:42   8:45 Tisha Garduno          38 F   1629 
 1739 257/705  F3039   44:20   43:43   8:45 Heather Foster         37 F    485 
 1740 398/986  F2129   44:19   43:43   8:45 Missy White            26 F   3686 
 1741 399/986  F2129   44:19   43:44   8:45 Krysta Peplowski       25 F   3685 
 1742 400/986  F2129   44:22   43:44   8:45 Callie Tegan           25 F   2117 
 1743 258/705  F3039   47:23   43:44   8:45 Lisa Perrotti          32 F   2735 
 1744 259/705  F3039   46:46   43:44   8:45 Patricia Woolcott      36 F   3447 
 1745 401/986  F2129   45:17   43:45   8:45 Daniella Piccirilli    25 F   1160 
 1746 402/986  F2129   44:57   43:45   8:45 Susan Wilson           29 F   3418 
 1747 260/705  F3039   44:20   43:46   8:46 Jamie Dalton           38 F   3966 
 1748  46/133  F4049   44:39   43:46   8:46 Linda Joseph           43 F    731 
 1749 403/986  F2129   46:16   43:46   8:46 Nina Korfias           24 F   2568 
 1750 261/705  F3039   44:59   43:47   8:46 Nyla McLean            35 F   4084 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 35


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1751 262/705  F3039   46:57   43:47   8:46 Carissa Whitbread      34 F   1513 
 1752 404/986  F2129   45:05   43:47   8:46 Jessie Lynch           29 F    870 
 1753  37/73   M5059   48:21   43:48   8:46 Kevin Kelly            51 M   2548 
 1754 405/986  F2129   47:12   43:48   8:46 Meredith Langille      27 F   4095 
 1755 398/565  M2129   48:21   43:48   8:46 Brian Kelly            22 M   2551 
 1756 406/986  F2129   44:26   43:49   8:46 Erin Kelly             28 F   3660 
 1757 153/224  M4049   45:55   43:49   8:46 Gordon Van Ummersen    49 M   1450 
 1758 440/624  M3039   46:37   43:49   8:46 Brendan Biggers        31 M   2155 
 1759 263/705  F3039   47:11   43:50   8:46 Hannah Hewitt          31 F    650 
 1760 407/986  F2129   45:12   43:50   8:46 Katie Cox              27 F   3706 
 1761 154/224  M4049   45:29   43:50   8:46 Bill Gusky             49 M    580 
 1762 264/705  F3039   44:46   43:51   8:47 Lisa Vergow            39 F   1467 
 1763 155/224  M4049   46:11   43:51   8:47 Harold Swearingen      44 M   1392 
 1764 441/624  M3039   46:12   43:51   8:47 Justin Lohwater        32 M    858 
 1765 156/224  M4049   46:58   43:51   8:47 Keith Graham           41 M   2584 
 1766 442/624  M3039   44:24   43:53   8:47 Andrew Ryding          35 M   1273 
 1767 265/705  F3039   44:24   43:53   8:47 Faye Ryding            30 F   1272 
 1768 157/224  M4049   44:16   43:53   8:47 Edward Cipullo         46 M    244 
 1769 399/565  M2129   47:52   43:54   8:47 Sam Cohen              23 M   2368 
 1770 443/624  M3039   46:11   43:54   8:47 Bob Michaud            33 M   2974 
 1771 408/986  F2129   47:25   43:54   8:47 Kristin Burke          25 F   3556 
 1772 409/986  F2129   47:25   43:54   8:47 Melina Diaconis        24 F   3558 
 1773  38/73   M5059   45:39   43:54   8:47 Steve Zucker           53 M   1551 
 1774 410/986  F2129   48:08   43:55   8:47 Emily Lilly            27 F   4027 
 1775 444/624  M3039   45:03   43:57   8:48 Greg Nissen            31 M   2616 
 1776 400/565  M2129   50:06   43:57   8:48 Carlos Beltran         27 M   3514 
 1777 411/986  F2129   45:28   43:58   8:48 Casey Gavin            29 F    515 
 1778  47/133  F4049   44:45   43:58   8:48 Heather Kenneally      41 F    757 
 1779 401/565  M2129   50:05   43:58   8:48 Cliff Roscow           27 M   3517 
 1780 412/986  F2129   48:01   43:58   8:48 Maura O'Rourke         25 F   3297 
 1781 413/986  F2129   48:01   43:59   8:48 Jennifer Unter         24 F   3299 
 1782 414/986  F2129   45:31   43:59   8:48 Kristina Macauley      28 F    873 
 1783 266/705  F3039   45:33   43:59   8:48 Carolynn Purpura       37 F   2998 
 1784 415/986  F2129   44:57   43:59   8:48 Aliina Crandell        28 F   2144 
 1785 416/986  F2129   46:12   44:00   8:48 Martha Bergeron        24 F    102 
 1786 417/986  F2129   46:12   44:00   8:48 Julia Driesch          24 F    406 
 1787 418/986  F2129   44:14   44:00   8:48 Erin Boardman          22 F    118 
 1788 267/705  F3039   44:45   44:00   8:48 Katy Prizio            31 F   3041 
 1789 445/624  M3039   45:11   44:00   8:48 Ken Krilla             39 M    794 
 1790 158/224  M4049   47:57   44:01   8:49 Paul Molla             44 M   3494 
 1791 419/986  F2129   46:26   44:01   8:49 Pia Gennen             22 F    518 
 1792   8/20   F5059   44:31   44:02   8:49 Sheila Gallagher       59 F   3834 
 1793  39/73   M5059   46:53   44:02   8:49 William Rudolph        55 M   1264 
 1794 268/705  F3039   44:51   44:03   8:49 Michelle Brady         39 F    141 
 1795 159/224  M4049   44:51   44:03   8:49 Jerry Kane             47 M    737 
 1796 269/705  F3039   46:02   44:03   8:49 Abigail Sutherland     32 F   3442 
 1797 420/986  F2129   48:14   44:04   8:49 Mika Green             24 F   3867 
 1798 421/986  F2129   48:19   44:05   8:49 Jennifer Lindsa Iamele 26 F   2763 
 1799 402/565  M2129   45:59   44:05   8:49 Dennis Ditullio        29 M   4171 
 1800 270/705  F3039   44:27   44:05   8:49 Janelle Anderson       33 F   4169 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 36


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1801 446/624  M3039   46:08   44:06   8:50 Luke O'Neill           34 M   3440 
 1802 271/705  F3039   45:20   44:06   8:50 Judy Feng              32 F   3414 
 1803 422/986  F2129   44:43   44:06   8:50 Kristina Lamoreaux     24 F    809 
 1804 403/565  M2129   45:59   44:07   8:50 Gregory Harr           26 M    609 
 1805  48/133  F4049   47:28   44:07   8:50 Jill Greblick          46 F   2774 
 1806 423/986  F2129   45:16   44:07   8:50 Kate Harney            23 F   3147 
 1807  40/73   M5059   46:00   44:08   8:50 John Harr              58 M    610 
 1808 272/705  F3039   44:15   44:08   8:50 Maxine Guay            34 F    577 
 1809 273/705  F3039   47:39   44:08   8:50 Hilary Michaels        35 F    971 
 1810 404/565  M2129   48:18   44:08   8:50 John Billingsley       27 M   3865 
 1811 274/705  F3039   46:31   44:09   8:50 Gretchen Owens         35 F   1106 
 1812 275/705  F3039   46:22   44:09   8:50 Leanne Smith           34 F   3880 
 1813 276/705  F3039   46:22   44:09   8:50 Aileen Wong            35 F   3882 
 1814 424/986  F2129   47:44   44:10   8:50 Tracey Cordeiro        25 F   4140 
 1815 425/986  F2129   48:03   44:10   8:50 Sarah Yenson           29 F   2731 
 1816 447/624  M3039   44:26   44:11   8:51 Justin Caulfield       39 M    222 
 1817  49/133  F4049   46:33   44:11   8:51 Elizabeth Kane         43 F   3230 
 1818 405/565  M2129   48:04   44:11   8:51 Edward Lester          28 M   2727 
 1819 426/986  F2129   46:41   44:11   8:51 Krystal Gaboury        27 F   3489 
 1820 427/986  F2129   45:20   44:11   8:51 Erica Gornstein        24 F   3146 
 1821 448/624  M3039   46:58   44:12   8:51 Trent Guthrie          37 M    583 
 1822 160/224  M4049   48:04   44:12   8:51 Randy A Gilman         43 M    528 
 1823 277/705  F3039   46:51   44:13   8:51 Lorna Cryan            33 F    310 
 1824 428/986  F2129   45:11   44:13   8:51 Melissa Prince         25 F   2145 
 1825 161/224  M4049   48:26   44:13   8:51 Keith Moore            47 M   2818 
 1826 429/986  F2129   46:03   44:14   8:51 Deirdre O'Shea         28 F   1100 
 1827 430/986  F2129   46:31   44:15   8:51 Eleanor Wade           23 F   1475 
 1828 431/986  F2129   45:06   44:15   8:51 Kristen Tenbroek       25 F   1406 
 1829 449/624  M3039   48:05   44:15   8:51 Kevin Scully           30 M   2769 
 1830 432/986  F2129   47:35   44:15   8:51 Clara Ciminelli        24 F    243 
 1831  41/73   M5059   44:33   44:16   8:52 Jerry Cronin           54 M    306 
 1832  42/73   M5059   44:42   44:16   8:52 John Campbell          51 M    192 
 1833 433/986  F2129   45:18   44:16   8:52 Jenna Damareck         25 F    333 
 1834 278/705  F3039   47:11   44:17   8:52 Kate Donovan           32 F   3158 
 1835 279/705  F3039   47:12   44:17   8:52 Erin Smith             30 F   3160 
 1836 434/986  F2129   44:58   44:17   8:52 Janice Moro            23 F   3052 
 1837   9/20   F5059   44:43   44:17   8:52 Trish Chandler         53 F    228 
 1838 280/705  F3039   45:49   44:17   8:52 Gina Helfrich          30 F    633 
 1839 435/986  F2129   45:50   44:17   8:52 Kristin Edgett         29 F   1655 
 1840 450/624  M3039   46:48   44:18   8:52 Paul Whiting           30 M   1688 
 1841 451/624  M3039   46:48   44:18   8:52 Mike Farina            32 M   1687 
 1842 281/705  F3039   48:32   44:19   8:52 Emily Ffrench          33 F   3872 
 1843 452/624  M3039   45:07   44:20   8:52 Peter Isbell           38 M    705 
 1844 282/705  F3039   48:22   44:20   8:52 Danielle Brandt        33 F   1750 
 1845 436/986  F2129   46:37   44:20   8:52 Katie Fellows          24 F    456 
 1846  50/133  F4049   47:23   44:21   8:53 Linda Cook             41 F    275 
 1847 162/224  M4049   47:33   44:21   8:53 Robert Burns           41 M   1717 
 1848 437/986  F2129   46:15   44:21   8:53 Ginnie Chow            29 F   2263 
 1849 163/224  M4049   45:09   44:21   8:53 Mark Hoover            46 M    672 
 1850 438/986  F2129   47:59   44:21   8:53 Nora Sheehan           25 F   3388 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 37


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1851  51/133  F4049   44:35   44:22   8:53 Liz Kripke             49 F   3769 
 1852 453/624  M3039   46:49   44:22   8:53 Chuck Salvo            37 M   2414 
 1853 283/705  F3039   46:46   44:22   8:53 Lisa Moore             36 F   2113 
 1854 284/705  F3039   45:20   44:22   8:53 Ashlee Reed            33 F   3293 
 1855  52/133  F4049   47:25   44:23   8:53 Trina Papa             41 F   1120 
 1856 439/986  F2129   47:13   44:23   8:53 Michelle Forbes        21 F   2283 
 1857 440/986  F2129   46:41   44:23   8:53 Sarah Burleigh         23 F    168 
 1858 454/624  M3039   48:18   44:23   8:53 Corey Peterson         33 M   4124 
 1859 285/705  F3039   45:20   44:23   8:53 Michaela Crowley       31 F   3289 
 1860 164/224  M4049   47:27   44:23   8:53 Dave Riding            40 M   2724 
 1861  53/133  F4049   45:15   44:24   8:53 Annmarie Griffiths     44 F    571 
 1862 286/705  F3039   44:58   44:24   8:53 Shannon Stevens        33 F   3971 
 1863 441/986  F2129   46:54   44:24   8:53 Melissa Giordano       25 F    530 
 1864 442/986  F2129   48:38   44:24   8:53 Julianna Rose          26 F   4156 
 1865 287/705  F3039   48:36   44:25   8:53 Megan Knecht           31 F   2587 
 1866 455/624  M3039   44:49   44:26   8:54 Brian Timko            30 M   1419 
 1867 443/986  F2129   45:35   44:26   8:54 Caitlin Cutter         23 F    326 
 1868 288/705  F3039   48:11   44:26   8:54 Maria Drewnowski       30 F   3187 
 1869 444/986  F2129   47:11   44:26   8:54 Michelle Miller        26 F   3797 
 1870 445/986  F2129   45:43   44:27   8:54 Genie Giaimo           26 F   4098 
 1871 446/986  F2129   45:12   44:27   8:54 Lindsay Oreilly        28 F   1096 
 1872 447/986  F2129   50:14   44:27   8:54 Jaime Serpe            25 F   3519 
 1873 406/565  M2129   47:53   44:27   8:54 Dan Burstein           25 M   3114 
 1874 448/986  F2129   44:46   44:27   8:54 Diane Kuhn             27 F   2264 
 1875 456/624  M3039   48:35   44:28   8:54 Sebastian Remi         30 M   2022 
 1876 457/624  M3039   45:28   44:28   8:54 John Williams          35 M   2224 
 1877 407/565  M2129   46:18   44:28   8:54 Yavuz Kiremit          25 M   3790 
 1878 408/565  M2129   50:15   44:28   8:54 Steve Roszak           27 M   3518 
 1879  54/133  F4049   44:48   44:29   8:54 Kristen Sopko          40 F   1354 
 1880 449/986  F2129   48:35   44:29   8:54 Liz Fayram             26 F   2649 
 1881 450/986  F2129   48:35   44:29   8:54 Kelly McKnight         28 F   2651 
 1882 289/705  F3039   46:03   44:31   8:55 Rory Burke             36 F    166 
 1883 451/986  F2129   46:07   44:31   8:55 Lauren Nieuweboer      28 F   3738 
 1884 452/986  F2129   48:13   44:31   8:55 Heather Berry          29 F   2732 
 1885 458/624  M3039   48:01   44:31   8:55 Logan Ingalls          31 M   2163 
 1886 453/986  F2129   46:14   44:32   8:55 Cheryl Hacker          26 F    586 
 1887 409/565  M2129   46:07   44:32   8:55 Matthew Cayer          27 M   3735 
 1888 290/705  F3039   45:38   44:32   8:55 Amanda Kelley          31 F    751 
 1889  55/133  F4049   45:23   44:32   8:55 Anita Nester           40 F   3367 
 1890 459/624  M3039   47:05   44:32   8:55 Kevin Kalish           30 M   2900 
 1891 410/565  M2129   45:57   44:33   8:55 Josh Borsari           26 M   2554 
 1892 460/624  M3039   46:14   44:33   8:55 John Pickles           37 M   3130 
 1893 454/986  F2129   46:42   44:33   8:55 Kira Deland            26 F   3616 
 1894 291/705  F3039   46:14   44:33   8:55 Jaime Pickles          34 F   3131 
 1895 292/705  F3039   48:39   44:33   8:55 Diane Gilbert-Diamond  35 F   2894 
 1896 461/624  M3039   45:43   44:33   8:55 Adam Kleinman          36 M    781 
 1897 165/224  M4049   47:06   44:33   8:55 Richard Vellante       47 M   3692 
 1898 293/705  F3039   48:39   44:34   8:55 Elizabeth Barber       32 F   2893 
 1899 462/624  M3039   47:02   44:34   8:55 Rob Merrill            38 M   2412 
 1900 294/705  F3039   45:44   44:34   8:55 Jennifer Holden        34 F    664 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 38


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1901 295/705  F3039   47:06   44:34   8:55 Noreen Dillon          39 F   3689 
 1902 296/705  F3039   47:00   44:34   8:55 Lindsay Toghill        35 F   3239 
 1903 411/565  M2129   46:38   44:34   8:55 Joshua Fernandez       29 M   2454 
 1904 166/224  M4049   47:25   44:35   8:55 Mark Nolan             48 M   1058 
 1905 455/986  F2129   45:38   44:36   8:56 Laura Walsh            25 F   1486 
 1906 297/705  F3039   46:54   44:36   8:56 Jeanne Vanpatten-Steig 33 F   3305 
 1907 463/624  M3039   47:00   44:36   8:56 Shawn Deshane          33 M   2109 
 1908 456/986  F2129   48:41   44:37   8:56 Kristen Moran          24 F   2812 
 1909 457/986  F2129   47:45   44:37   8:56 Courtney Swanda        27 F   2527 
 1910 412/565  M2129   44:46   44:37   8:56 Matthew Allen          28 M     29 
 1911 298/705  F3039   45:29   44:38   8:56 Heather McIntosh       32 F    947 
 1912 458/986  F2129   45:01   44:38   8:56 Anne Sluti             27 F   3852 
 1913 413/565  M2129   48:45   44:38   8:56 John Menard            28 M   2908 
 1914 299/705  F3039   44:55   44:38   8:56 Jennifer Campbell      36 F   2751 
 1915 459/986  F2129   46:03   44:38   8:56 Maureen MacEachern     26 F   3815 
 1916 460/986  F2129   45:26   44:39   8:56 Kate Davies            23 F    342 
 1917 300/705  F3039   48:21   44:40   8:56 Kathleen McGinnis      36 F    940 
 1918 461/986  F2129   46:09   44:40   8:56 Nikki Meo              24 F   3552 
 1919 301/705  F3039   48:22   44:40   8:56 Ellen Lowre            37 F    866 
 1920 462/986  F2129   48:32   44:40   8:56 Holly Driscoll         29 F   2470 
 1921 414/565  M2129   45:50   44:40   8:56 Nathan Morrow          24 M   3149 
 1922 464/624  M3039   48:55   44:41   8:57 Anthony Craig          35 M   2853 
 1923  56/133  F4049   46:39   44:41   8:57 Debbie Marone          47 F   2873 
 1924 463/986  F2129   45:51   44:41   8:57 Rachel Ackerman        23 F   3144 
 1925 302/705  F3039   47:45   44:41   8:57 Mary Kate Paris        30 F   3105 
 1926 415/565  M2129   48:48   44:41   8:57 Jared Egan             26 M   3474 
 1927 465/624  M3039   47:44   44:41   8:57 Kevan Bowler           33 M    134 
 1928 303/705  F3039   47:44   44:42   8:57 Liza Davis             34 F    344 
 1929 304/705  F3039   48:12   44:42   8:57 Katie Ruigh            30 F   2623 
 1930 464/986  F2129   45:41   44:43   8:57 Theresa Kilcoyne       23 F    769 
 1931 465/986  F2129   47:41   44:43   8:57 Kerin Connor           28 F   3449 
 1932 466/624  M3039   46:34   44:43   8:57 Jeffrey Kowalski       39 M   3577 
 1933 305/705  F3039   48:12   44:43   8:57 Danielle Andre         30 F   2619 
 1934 306/705  F3039   48:32   44:43   8:57 Jessica Lopez          33 F   2472 
 1935 466/986  F2129   47:17   44:43   8:57 Katie Hudon            24 F   3208 
 1936 307/705  F3039   45:01   44:43   8:57 Roisin O'Brien         39 F   1071 
 1937 308/705  F3039   46:33   44:44   8:57 Danielle Williams      30 F   3579 
 1938 467/986  F2129   48:48   44:44   8:57 Simone Muzzioli        24 F   2813 
 1939  43/73   M5059   46:55   44:44   8:57 Thomas Kelly           54 M   2549 
 1940 416/565  M2129   48:47   44:45   8:57 Stephen Small          26 M   2956 
 1941 468/986  F2129   48:49   44:45   8:57 Rachel Hickey          23 F   2811 
 1942 469/986  F2129   45:22   44:46   8:58 Kelli Toulopoulos      28 F   3663 
 1943 417/565  M2129   48:47   44:46   8:58 Jeremy Wolfe           26 M   2958 
 1944 418/565  M2129   48:47   44:46   8:58 Daniel Morais          25 M   2372 
 1945 419/565  M2129   48:47   44:46   8:58 Andrew Azeredo         26 M   2953 
 1946 467/624  M3039   47:03   44:46   8:58 Ronald Jones           35 M   3069 
 1947 468/624  M3039   48:47   44:47   8:58 Mark Irmscher          30 M   2370 
 1948 420/565  M2129   46:26   44:47   8:58 John Falkowski Ii      26 M   3031 
 1949 470/986  F2129   48:14   44:47   8:58 Jackie Crossen         27 F   3422 
 1950 471/986  F2129   46:11   44:48   8:58 Danielle Cormier       24 F   3606 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 39


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 1951 309/705  F3039   48:42   44:48   8:58 Bethany Oneil          30 F   1091 
 1952 167/224  M4049   45:01   44:48   8:58 Peter Ungaro           41 M   1444 
 1953 469/624  M3039   48:09   44:49   8:58 Henry Hayes            32 M    626 
 1954 472/986  F2129   48:08   44:49   8:58 Michelle Hayes         26 F    624 
 1955 310/705  F3039   48:45   44:49   8:58 Kate Sullivan          31 F   2492 
 1956 470/624  M3039   46:56   44:49   8:58 Michael Polak          35 M   1172 
 1957 473/986  F2129   47:51   44:49   8:58 Jill Cameron           28 F   2173 
 1958 471/624  M3039   45:22   44:49   8:58 Stephen Lahiff         39 M   3321 
 1959 421/565  M2129   45:23   44:49   8:58 Dustin Cross           26 M   1569 
 1960  44/73   M5059   48:09   44:50   8:58 Jim Hayes              55 M    627 
 1961 311/705  F3039   44:55   44:50   8:58 Stephanie Fader        31 F    441 
 1962 474/986  F2129   45:38   44:51   8:59 Kirsten Gyllenhaal     25 F   2440 
 1963 472/624  M3039   47:47   44:52   8:59 Chris Gorglione        32 M    546 
 1964 422/565  M2129   46:17   44:52   8:59 Jason McHugh           28 M   3816 
 1965 423/565  M2129   47:44   44:53   8:59 Michael Clark          28 M    250 
 1966 312/705  F3039   48:53   44:53   8:59 Sarah Rollins          30 F   1245 
 1967 424/565  M2129   45:54   44:53   8:59 David Swanson          24 M   3170 
 1968 475/986  F2129   47:35   44:53   8:59 Erin Clark             22 F    245 
 1969 476/986  F2129   45:27   44:54   8:59 Cara Ball              26 F   1567 
 1970 425/565  M2129   47:17   44:54   8:59 Ryan Selkis            25 M   3459 
 1971 477/986  F2129   47:24   44:54   8:59 Ashley Rudolph         25 F   1266 
 1972 478/986  F2129   47:45   44:54   8:59 Kristin Rudolph        26 F   1265 
 1973 479/986  F2129   48:22   44:55   8:59 Kristen Laverghetta    26 F   3656 
 1974 480/986  F2129   45:42   44:55   8:59 Steph Gooltz           29 F   2102 
 1975  57/133  F4049   45:32   44:55   8:59 Jennifer Logiudice     41 F    857 
 1976 481/986  F2129   49:13   44:56   9:00 Ferene Paris Meyer     29 F   2011 
 1977 426/565  M2129   45:31   44:56   9:00 Matthew Brozenske      29 M   1728 
 1978  58/133  F4049   45:33   44:57   9:00 Sharon Hunt            45 F    690 
 1979 313/705  F3039   48:11   44:57   9:00 Anna Cowenhoven        32 F   3135 
 1980 314/705  F3039   48:27   44:57   9:00 Allison Ruhlmann       30 F   2622 
 1981 473/624  M3039   45:21   44:58   9:00 Josh Briggs            37 M   1715 
 1982 482/986  F2129   45:45   44:58   9:00 Samantha Vidal         25 F   2107 
 1983  59/133  F4049   47:03   44:58   9:00 Tricia Thayer          45 F   1412 
 1984 483/986  F2129   47:26   44:58   9:00 Lauren Kugel           25 F   3611 
 1985 484/986  F2129   46:31   44:59   9:00 Nicki Briggs           29 F   3701 
 1986 485/986  F2129   46:18   44:59   9:00 Liz Ferrisi            23 F   2203 
 1987 315/705  F3039   48:05   44:59   9:00 Jennifer Zaffrann      34 F   2432 
 1988 486/986  F2129   45:14   44:59   9:00 Laura Sannicandro      25 F   2341 
 1989 316/705  F3039   48:18   45:00   9:00 Ellen Quinn            30 F   4119 
 1990 317/705  F3039   45:32   45:00   9:00 Colleen Kelley         31 F    747 
 1991 474/624  M3039   49:16   45:00   9:00 Josh Meyer             33 M   2010 
 1992 475/624  M3039   49:12   45:00   9:00 Jason Garrabrant       33 M   3873 
 1993  45/73   M5059   45:14   45:00   9:00 Charles Adams          54 M     11 
 1994 318/705  F3039   45:31   45:00   9:00 Julie Arrison          32 F   3054 
 1995 487/986  F2129   46:47   45:01   9:01 Allison Hall           28 F   3201 
 1996   6/12   M6099   46:02   45:01   9:01 Joe Frees              66 M    497 
 1997 488/986  F2129   47:04   45:03   9:01 Kathleen Krause        26 F   2026 
 1998  10/20   F5059   45:39   45:03   9:01 Laura Andrews          50 F     43 
 1999 319/705  F3039   49:00   45:03   9:01 Jennifer Mitchell      30 F   1741 
 2000 427/565  M2129   47:35   45:03   9:01 Ed McGowan             25 M   3613 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 40


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2001 489/986  F2129   48:24   45:04   9:01 Erika Baldwin          23 F   4164 
 2002  60/133  F4049   48:39   45:04   9:01 Susan Mlodozeniec      40 F    986 
 2003 476/624  M3039   48:49   45:04   9:01 Steven Tanpoco         34 M   2629 
 2004 320/705  F3039   48:09   45:05   9:01 Dara Warn              35 F   3106 
 2005 321/705  F3039   45:39   45:06   9:02 Julie Crowley          31 F   4135 
 2006 168/224  M4049   46:23   45:07   9:02 Rene Grandmaison       45 M   2046 
 2007 169/224  M4049   46:09   45:07   9:02 Dave McCrimmon         42 M    933 
 2008 477/624  M3039   47:16   45:07   9:02 Kevin Norcott          31 M   2796 
 2009 322/705  F3039   48:00   45:07   9:02 Alysia Ordway          37 F   1627 
 2010 490/986  F2129   48:25   45:08   9:02 Sarah Adams            29 F     12 
 2011 491/986  F2129   46:47   45:08   9:02 Amy Dragani            23 F    404 
 2012 492/986  F2129   45:59   45:08   9:02 Sasha Didier           29 F    372 
 2013 170/224  M4049   47:00   45:08   9:02 Stephen Carney         41 M    203 
 2014 493/986  F2129   48:36   45:09   9:02 Elisa Pepicelli        25 F   3119 
 2015 171/224  M4049   47:11   45:10   9:02 Joe Murphy             47 M   1014 
 2016 494/986  F2129   48:16   45:10   9:02 Rachel Bledsoe         27 F   3150 
 2017  11/20   F5059   48:29   45:10   9:02 Anne Gilligan          53 F    527 
 2018 323/705  F3039   45:40   45:11   9:03 Kerry Hurwitch         38 F    696 
 2019 495/986  F2129   46:23   45:11   9:03 Shannon Brinkley       27 F   2830 
 2020 478/624  M3039   47:36   45:11   9:03 Michael Kane           39 M   3231 
 2021  61/133  F4049   45:58   45:12   9:03 Carol Zurblis          48 F   3693 
 2022 496/986  F2129   48:16   45:12   9:03 Mia Ferolito           29 F    459 
 2023 479/624  M3039   46:40   45:12   9:03 Mark Madjarev          31 M    882 
 2024 497/986  F2129   48:54   45:13   9:03 Stephanie Donahue      27 F   2220 
 2025 498/986  F2129   46:58   45:13   9:03 Amanda Luck            25 F   3825 
 2026 499/986  F2129   48:44   45:13   9:03 Sharon Racine          23 F   3553 
 2027 500/986  F2129   47:09   45:13   9:03 Kathleen Frawley       23 F    494 
 2028 480/624  M3039   49:04   45:14   9:03 Eric McKinnon          33 M   2352 
 2029 501/986  F2129   46:05   45:14   9:03 Krystina Militello     23 F    976 
 2030 324/705  F3039   45:48   45:14   9:03 Jacqui Moynihan        38 F   3970 
 2031 502/986  F2129   49:02   45:15   9:03 Nicole Valaskatgis     27 F   2354 
 2032 172/224  M4049   49:14   45:15   9:03 Thomas Swenson         45 M   2636 
 2033 428/565  M2129   46:29   45:15   9:03 Matthew Mims           29 M   3415 
 2034 325/705  F3039   46:33   45:16   9:04 Julie Phillips         32 F   1159 
 2035 326/705  F3039   46:02   45:16   9:04 Mary Sylvanowicz       32 F   1395 
 2036 429/565  M2129   45:58   45:16   9:04 Michael Mazzello       26 M   2136 
 2037 173/224  M4049   47:01   45:16   9:04 Michael Grondin        46 M    574 
 2038 327/705  F3039   46:51   45:16   9:04 Kathleen Casey         37 F    211 
 2039 503/986  F2129   49:13   45:16   9:04 Kate McGrath           29 F   2446 
 2040  62/133  F4049   45:42   45:16   9:04 Judy Walsh             44 F   1487 
 2041 328/705  F3039   45:52   45:17   9:04 Tara Wallace           33 F   1484 
 2042 504/986  F2129   46:27   45:17   9:04 Nancy Wiens            29 F   1518 
 2043 430/565  M2129   46:22   45:17   9:04 Filipe Cravo           28 M    304 
 2044 505/986  F2129   49:14   45:17   9:04 Anne Raymond           27 F   2447 
 2045 431/565  M2129   48:56   45:17   9:04 Scott Gabree           29 M   2876 
 2046 432/565  M2129   48:55   45:17   9:04 Jeremy Jamieson        29 M   2878 
 2047 506/986  F2129   48:06   45:18   9:04 Grace Rubin            28 F   1648 
 2048 433/565  M2129   46:59   45:18   9:04 Kevin Forgett          28 M   3127 
 2049 481/624  M3039   46:24   45:19   9:04 Justin Rowan           35 M   1631 
 2050 507/986  F2129   48:25   45:19   9:04 Briana Jones           26 F    729 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 41


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2051 329/705  F3039   47:33   45:19   9:04 Casey Pratt            33 F   2747 
 2052 482/624  M3039   46:24   45:19   9:04 Geoffrey Howes         36 M   1630 
 2053  63/133  F4049   45:37   45:20   9:04 Kyleen Carpenter       40 F   1659 
 2054  46/73   M5059   45:44   45:20   9:04 David Rotondo          50 M   1719 
 2055 330/705  F3039   46:52   45:20   9:04 Kristen Gleason        31 F    535 
 2056  64/133  F4049   45:53   45:20   9:04 Millie Park            43 F   3184 
 2057 508/986  F2129   48:04   45:20   9:04 Nicole Hoyniak         27 F   2433 
 2058 509/986  F2129   48:04   45:21   9:05 Marie Hoyniak          25 F   2434 
 2059 331/705  F3039   46:38   45:21   9:05 Federica Dipalma       37 F   2739 
 2060 174/224  M4049   45:44   45:21   9:05 Brian Glazer           41 M   3955 
 2061 510/986  F2129   48:29   45:21   9:05 Lynne Mutascio         26 F   1030 
 2062 511/986  F2129   45:57   45:21   9:05 Elyse Wood             24 F   3687 
 2063 332/705  F3039   48:23   45:22   9:05 Heather Goodhue        31 F   2720 
 2064  65/133  F4049   47:07   45:22   9:05 Dawn Engelhardt        46 F    435 
 2065 483/624  M3039   46:41   45:22   9:05 Peter Sanda            31 M   2508 
 2066 512/986  F2129   46:50   45:23   9:05 Cara Bednar            26 F   3078 
 2067 333/705  F3039   46:40   45:24   9:05 Alexandra Grant        30 F    550 
 2068  47/73   M5059   48:11   45:24   9:05 Chris Reid             50 M   2641 
 2069 434/565  M2129   46:14   45:24   9:05 Dan Hegner             24 M   2943 
 2070 513/986  F2129   48:58   45:25   9:05 Ashley Cross           26 F   4008 
 2071 484/624  M3039   49:29   45:25   9:05 Sean Kelley            31 M   2296 
 2072 435/565  M2129   48:58   45:25   9:05 Kevin Hoyt             25 M   4010 
 2073 514/986  F2129   46:50   45:27   9:06 Leah Boudreau          26 F   2079 
 2074 334/705  F3039   47:24   45:27   9:06 Beth Murphy            39 F   1022 
 2075 335/705  F3039   48:37   45:27   9:06 Robyn Shepard          34 F   3005 
 2076 336/705  F3039   49:29   45:28   9:06 Marla Purciello        31 F   3923 
 2077 175/224  M4049   45:54   45:28   9:06 George Chartier        42 M    230 
 2078 176/224  M4049   50:13   45:28   9:06 Warren Dibble          44 M    368 
 2079 515/986  F2129   49:39   45:28   9:06 Lauren Aquilano        23 F   4068 
 2080 177/224  M4049   46:24   45:29   9:06 Jeremy Schutte         43 M   1303 
 2081 436/565  M2129   49:45   45:29   9:06 Rob O'Donnell          29 M   3774 
 2082 437/565  M2129   49:44   45:29   9:06 Brad Garnett           25 M   3772 
 2083 485/624  M3039   49:15   45:29   9:06 Tyler Davenport        32 M   3915 
 2084 337/705  F3039   48:35   45:29   9:06 Karin Killory          35 F    772 
 2085 338/705  F3039   49:15   45:31   9:07 Deana Kakuschke        36 F   2947 
 2086 339/705  F3039   46:35   45:31   9:07 Erin Nolin             34 F   3291 
 2087 516/986  F2129   46:35   45:32   9:07 Sara Gans              29 F   3290 
 2088 517/986  F2129   46:53   45:32   9:07 Heather Harken         25 F   1734 
 2089 518/986  F2129   48:56   45:32   9:07 Jessie Bright          28 F    151 
 2090 340/705  F3039   47:09   45:32   9:07 Jennifer Bostick       35 F    125 
 2091 519/986  F2129   46:48   45:32   9:07 Gina Kevane            24 F    767 
 2092 520/986  F2129   46:47   45:32   9:07 Katie Francisconi      25 F    490 
 2093  48/73   M5059   46:56   45:33   9:07 David Cormier          54 M    282 
 2094 486/624  M3039   47:09   45:33   9:07 Andrew Marsella        36 M    908 
 2095 487/624  M3039   49:39   45:33   9:07 Anthony Verani         34 M   1466 
 2096 521/986  F2129   49:11   45:33   9:07 Karsten Solberg        28 F   2879 
 2097 438/565  M2129   49:21   45:33   9:07 Paul Elwell            28 M   1685 
 2098 522/986  F2129   46:41   45:33   9:07 Melissa Burns          29 F   1605 
 2099 523/986  F2129   49:20   45:33   9:07 Alex Crabb             29 F   1684 
 2100 439/565  M2129   49:32   45:33   9:07 Chris Murphy           24 M   2955 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 42


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2101 440/565  M2129   47:47   45:33   9:07 Evan Maloney           25 M   2009 
 2102 441/565  M2129   49:32   45:33   9:07 Justin Bomberowitz     25 M   2954 
 2103 524/986  F2129   49:34   45:34   9:07 Julie De Garavilla     27 F   2355 
 2104 525/986  F2129   49:13   45:34   9:07 Michele Gabree         29 F   2877 
 2105 488/624  M3039   45:50   45:35   9:07 Seth Maleri            36 M   2093 
 2106 526/986  F2129   46:54   45:35   9:07 Lindsay McMahon        23 F   2206 
 2107 527/986  F2129   49:02   45:35   9:07 Stephanie Donohue      26 F   3423 
 2108  66/133  F4049   45:57   45:35   9:07 Jill Kimmel            42 F    775 
 2109 341/705  F3039   47:13   45:36   9:08 Katie Gerner           30 F   3061 
 2110 528/986  F2129   49:13   45:36   9:08 Anne Chandonnet        26 F   3646 
 2111 342/705  F3039   48:33   45:36   9:08 Kate Odea              31 F   2072 
 2112 343/705  F3039   46:05   45:36   9:08 Jeannette Preston      36 F   2759 
 2113 442/565  M2129   49:37   45:37   9:08 David Mohan            29 M   3427 
 2114 443/565  M2129   47:31   45:37   9:08 Nick Masciarelli       28 M   3039 
 2115 178/224  M4049   46:57   45:37   9:08 David Vautour          40 M   1454 
 2116 489/624  M3039   49:07   45:37   9:08 Colin Delaney          37 M    354 
 2117 444/565  M2129   49:26   45:37   9:08 Shannon Lavin          24 M   3125 
 2118  12/20   F5059   47:47   45:38   9:08 Noreen Kelly           51 F   2547 
 2119 344/705  F3039   46:07   45:38   9:08 Christina Burke        39 F   3018 
 2120 345/705  F3039   49:51   45:38   9:08 Heather McGee          38 F   4154 
 2121 445/565  M2129   47:25   45:38   9:08 Bryce Foote            25 M   3824 
 2122 346/705  F3039   46:07   45:38   9:08 Shanna McClennen       39 F   3020 
 2123 490/624  M3039   48:01   45:38   9:08 Craig Heins            33 M    631 
 2124 347/705  F3039   47:32   45:38   9:08 Danielle Driscoll      31 F   3036 
 2125 348/705  F3039   48:09   45:39   9:08 Jane Rivers            32 F   3894 
 2126 349/705  F3039   47:54   45:39   9:08 Ellen Sanginario       31 F   1288 
 2127 529/986  F2129   46:53   45:39   9:08 Inna Sashchenko        25 F   3976 
 2128  67/133  F4049   47:33   45:40   9:08 Joan McKenney          45 F   2923 
 2129 530/986  F2129   46:57   45:40   9:08 Tara Trombino          29 F   1436 
 2130 491/624  M3039   49:39   45:40   9:08 Jonathan Merrigan      39 M   2357 
 2131 350/705  F3039   49:44   45:40   9:08 Laura Lebo             32 F   2489 
 2132 531/986  F2129   49:33   45:40   9:08 Joanna Shannon         26 F   2171 
 2133  68/133  F4049   46:34   45:40   9:08 Jennifer Davis         41 F    350 
 2134 532/986  F2129   49:33   45:41   9:09 Elizabeth Scannell     26 F   2170 
 2135  69/133  F4049   48:29   45:41   9:09 Marie Caulfield        41 F    221 
 2136 351/705  F3039   48:27   45:41   9:09 Laura Rigolo           32 F   1231 
 2137  70/133  F4049   48:29   45:41   9:09 Vicki Valhouli         46 F   1448 
 2138 446/565  M2129   48:52   45:41   9:09 Chris Monahan          29 M    990 
 2139 352/705  F3039   48:47   45:41   9:09 Christina Jesness      32 F   2430 
 2140 447/565  M2129   49:34   45:41   9:09 Matthew Nelson         28 M   2950 
 2141 353/705  F3039   49:41   45:41   9:09 Maria Sorensen         37 F   3430 
 2142 492/624  M3039   46:41   45:41   9:09 Rob McKenna            39 M    950 
 2143 448/565  M2129   49:05   45:43   9:09 James Sachetta         24 M   2311 
 2144 493/624  M3039   48:42   45:43   9:09 Jonathan Raymond       32 M   2670 
 2145 533/986  F2129   48:09   45:43   9:09 Erin Hall              27 F   2399 
 2146 534/986  F2129   49:32   45:43   9:09 Whitney Essensa        24 F   3122 
 2147 354/705  F3039   46:43   45:43   9:09 Tracey Fisher          37 F   2978 
 2148 494/624  M3039   49:46   45:44   9:09 John Purciello         32 M   3924 
 2149 449/565  M2129   45:59   45:44   9:09 Philip Chadwell        29 M   1579 
 2150 450/565  M2129   46:54   45:44   9:09 Jason Cooper           25 M   2332 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 43


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2151 535/986  F2129   47:43   45:44   9:09 Nicole Coomer          29 F   2965 
 2152 451/565  M2129   47:40   45:45   9:09 Mark Preiss            29 M   2418 
 2153 495/624  M3039   48:20   45:45   9:09 Mike Toomey            38 M   1426 
 2154 355/705  F3039   48:20   45:45   9:09 Kathleen Toomey        33 F   1423 
 2155 536/986  F2129   46:27   45:45   9:09 Amelia Chadwell        27 F   1580 
 2156 452/565  M2129   49:36   45:45   9:09 Mike Berka             25 M   1634 
 2157 496/624  M3039   49:56   45:46   9:10 Benjamin McKenna       30 M    952 
 2158 453/565  M2129   47:55   45:46   9:10 Daniel Egan            25 M   3617 
 2159 454/565  M2129   48:02   45:46   9:10 Steven Guidaboni       29 M   3300 
 2160 455/565  M2129   49:33   45:46   9:10 Steven Desantis        26 M   3121 
 2161 537/986  F2129   48:31   45:46   9:10 Meredith Grossman      28 F    575 
 2162 497/624  M3039   47:47   45:47   9:10 Ian Cannan             31 M    197 
 2163 456/565  M2129   48:05   45:47   9:10 Frank Duffy            28 M    414 
 2164 179/224  M4049   49:46   45:47   9:10 Steven Brown           44 M   3491 
 2165 538/986  F2129   48:12   45:48   9:10 Emily Moore            27 F   3861 
 2166 539/986  F2129   48:12   45:48   9:10 Kerry Moore            29 F   3862 
 2167 540/986  F2129   47:46   45:48   9:10 Shara Siegel           26 F   2969 
 2168 180/224  M4049   47:42   45:48   9:10 Gerard McKenney        46 M   2925 
 2169 457/565  M2129   48:29   45:48   9:10 Kevin Johnson          25 M    721 
 2170 458/565  M2129   49:07   45:49   9:10 Kevin Hawkins          24 M   4165 
 2171 459/565  M2129   49:03   45:49   9:10 Greg Hosselbarth       23 M   2563 
 2172 460/565  M2129   49:39   45:49   9:10 Dave Sutherland        25 M   2247 
 2173 541/986  F2129   46:28   45:49   9:10 Kara Demichele         23 F    355 
 2174 542/986  F2129   48:07   45:50   9:10 Chelsea Calvanese      23 F   2326 
 2175 498/624  M3039   48:17   45:50   9:10 Edward Wallace         37 M   1483 
 2176 543/986  F2129   47:13   45:50   9:10 Heather Shaw           25 F   1315 
 2177 544/986  F2129   47:14   45:50   9:10 Marcia Gilbride        23 F   3497 
 2178 545/986  F2129   50:02   45:52   9:11 Anna Martin            25 F   3868 
 2179 499/624  M3039   50:02   45:53   9:11 Simon Yates            30 M   3870 
 2180 461/565  M2129   47:50   45:53   9:11 Benjamin Silver        22 M   2970 
 2181 546/986  F2129   47:03   45:53   9:11 Ally Peebles           24 F   2336 
 2182 547/986  F2129   47:03   45:53   9:11 Whitney Keller         24 F   2333 
 2183 356/705  F3039   46:16   45:54   9:11 Kori Bunnell           37 F    163 
 2184 548/986  F2129   47:25   45:54   9:11 Amy Vest               28 F   1469 
 2185  71/133  F4049   46:43   45:54   9:11 Lee Statham            47 F   1363 
 2186 549/986  F2129   47:49   45:55   9:11 Kate Petralia          28 F   1152 
 2187 550/986  F2129   46:21   45:55   9:11 Hayley Moynihan        24 F   3994 
 2188 551/986  F2129   47:49   45:55   9:11 Katie Rooney           28 F   1251 
 2189 357/705  F3039   47:13   45:56   9:12 Renata Ferrari         38 F    460 
 2190  49/73   M5059   49:04   45:56   9:12 Marc Casler            55 M    213 
 2191 552/986  F2129   47:41   45:56   9:12 Kara MacLaverty        24 F   1650 
 2192 553/986  F2129   47:42   45:57   9:12 Molly Priedeman        23 F   1651 
 2193 554/986  F2129   49:21   45:57   9:12 Brittany Ross          21 F   2154 
 2194 555/986  F2129   47:43   45:57   9:12 Ellen Fitzgerald       23 F   1649 
 2195 181/224  M4049   48:03   45:58   9:12 Dan Glennon            46 M    538 
 2196 358/705  F3039   49:46   45:59   9:12 Melanie McKinnon       35 F   2353 
 2197 500/624  M3039   47:56   45:59   9:12 Stephen Flaherty       32 M   3398 
 2198 359/705  F3039   48:13   46:00   9:12 Lauren Comley          30 F    266 
 2199 556/986  F2129   47:14   46:01   9:13 Rachel Meyers-Weinerma 25 F   3296 
 2200 557/986  F2129   48:54   46:01   9:13 Megan Magill           26 F    884 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 44


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2201  72/133  F4049   47:03   46:02   9:13 Janet Nichols          45 F   1054 
 2202 360/705  F3039   49:34   46:02   9:13 Tanya Degure           39 F   2183 
 2203 361/705  F3039   47:56   46:03   9:13 Lynn Hendrickson       32 F    638 
 2204 558/986  F2129   46:27   46:03   9:13 Kristin Concannon      27 F   1600 
 2205  73/133  F4049   47:33   46:03   9:13 Joanne Carlisle        41 F    200 
 2206 559/986  F2129   47:22   46:03   9:13 Jessica Alexander      26 F   2577 
 2207 362/705  F3039   47:53   46:04   9:13 Tania Hartford         36 F    616 
 2208 560/986  F2129   46:28   46:04   9:13 Pamela Peterson        27 F   1601 
 2209 363/705  F3039   46:31   46:04   9:13 Kathy McCarthy         37 F    921 
 2210 462/565  M2129   48:20   46:04   9:13 Kyle Sultzer           27 M   2018 
 2211 463/565  M2129   48:19   46:05   9:13 Daniel Sieczkiewicz    25 M   2017 
 2212 561/986  F2129   48:18   46:05   9:13 Stephanie Cramme       27 F   2013 
 2213 364/705  F3039   48:20   46:05   9:13 Kym Wells              38 F   2195 
 2214 365/705  F3039   47:00   46:06   9:14 Katie Gerstel          32 F   2139 
 2215 562/986  F2129   46:42   46:06   9:14 Alison Sarokhan        23 F   2598 
 2216 501/624  M3039   48:54   46:06   9:14 Collin Sheehan         33 M   2755 
 2217 366/705  F3039   47:17   46:06   9:14 Marlene Cavanaugh      38 F   4080 
 2218 563/986  F2129   47:33   46:06   9:14 Amber Nevers           26 F   1047 
 2219 367/705  F3039   49:36   46:06   9:14 Darby Stott            39 F   3363 
 2220 368/705  F3039   47:23   46:07   9:14 Alison Caruso          35 F   2361 
 2221 564/986  F2129   48:47   46:07   9:14 Christine Martin       25 F   2233 
 2222 565/986  F2129   48:22   46:07   9:14 Colleen Harkins        29 F    607 
 2223  74/133  F4049   49:51   46:08   9:14 Mary Sandro            42 F   1284 
 2224 369/705  F3039   48:22   46:08   9:14 Caitlin Harkins        31 F    608 
 2225 370/705  F3039   46:39   46:08   9:14 Jaime Newell           32 F   1050 
 2226 566/986  F2129   48:57   46:08   9:14 Shannon House          27 F   2672 
 2227 464/565  M2129   48:57   46:08   9:14 Ron Jenkins            25 M   2675 
 2228 465/565  M2129   47:04   46:08   9:14 Matt Venables          26 M   1461 
 2229 371/705  F3039   49:38   46:09   9:14 Jennifer Baker         38 F   3359 
 2230 372/705  F3039   49:45   46:09   9:14 Kristina Cassidy       39 F    215 
 2231 373/705  F3039   46:59   46:11   9:15 Angie Kriley           31 F   2031 
 2232 466/565  M2129   47:29   46:11   9:15 Ian Sarr               28 M   1290 
 2233 374/705  F3039   47:50   46:11   9:15 Dawn-Michelle Kenison  33 F   3129 
 2234 467/565  M2129   47:53   46:11   9:15 Zachary Brown          29 M   3568 
 2235 375/705  F3039   47:50   46:11   9:15 Aimee Goulding         34 F   3128 
 2236  75/133  F4049   47:54   46:11   9:15 Mary Ann McChesney     42 F    925 
 2237 376/705  F3039   49:43   46:11   9:15 Michele Moore          31 F   3345 
 2238 377/705  F3039   49:18   46:12   9:15 Erin Joyce             35 F    733 
 2239 468/565  M2129   49:09   46:13   9:15 Kevin Dibiasio         25 M    370 
 2240 378/705  F3039   49:24   46:13   9:15 Monica Jaco            38 F   2279 
 2241 567/986  F2129   50:23   46:13   9:15 Elizabeth Gibbons      24 F   3866 
 2242 568/986  F2129   48:22   46:13   9:15 Kristina Craaybeek     23 F   1638 
 2243 379/705  F3039   50:00   46:13   9:15 Whitney Pinardi        32 F   1165 
 2244 380/705  F3039   48:47   46:14   9:15 Maria Baker            30 F   2971 
 2245 569/986  F2129   48:54   46:14   9:15 Jacquelyn Parks        26 F   1128 
 2246 381/705  F3039   46:52   46:15   9:15 Kara Sabalauskas       35 F   4079 
 2247 382/705  F3039   48:18   46:15   9:15 Karen Munson           37 F   3334 
 2248 383/705  F3039   49:12   46:15   9:15 Alexis Fields          32 F   2069 
 2249 502/624  M3039   47:19   46:16   9:16 Raymond Sheridan       32 M   1317 
 2250 469/565  M2129   47:45   46:16   9:16 Greggory Kelly         23 M    753 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 45


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2251 470/565  M2129   46:53   46:16   9:16 Patrick Bailey         28 M   3586 
 2252 384/705  F3039   49:18   46:17   9:16 Beth Marzelli          33 F   2721 
 2253  76/133  F4049   49:53   46:17   9:16 Tracey Calandra        42 F    184 
 2254 570/986  F2129   50:19   46:17   9:16 Kristine Roche         23 F   3929 
 2255 571/986  F2129   47:40   46:19   9:16 Leah Goldsmith         27 F   2580 
 2256 572/986  F2129   48:58   46:19   9:16 Brianne Dobush         26 F   3328 
 2257 385/705  F3039   47:03   46:20   9:16 Tess Ejercito          37 F   2055 
 2258 471/565  M2129   47:40   46:20   9:16 Adam Branson           27 M   2578 
 2259 573/986  F2129   49:09   46:20   9:16 Julie Wessells         28 F   3376 
 2260 574/986  F2129   49:03   46:20   9:16 Melissa Czerkowicz     27 F   3703 
 2261 575/986  F2129   50:11   46:21   9:17 Lindsey Walker         27 F   2248 
 2262 576/986  F2129   48:58   46:22   9:17 Megan McCarthy         26 F   2522 
 2263 577/986  F2129   48:58   46:22   9:17 Bethany Lyons          26 F   2520 
 2264 578/986  F2129   48:33   46:22   9:17 Kate Cournoyer         25 F   3622 
 2265 503/624  M3039   49:08   46:23   9:17 Tim Kirkman            30 M   3796 
 2266 504/624  M3039   49:26   46:23   9:17 Neil Da Silva          34 M   3443 
 2267 579/986  F2129   48:11   46:23   9:17 Mackenzie Kay          24 F   3761 
 2268 386/705  F3039   47:35   46:23   9:17 Katie Aberdale         31 F   2827 
 2269 387/705  F3039   47:51   46:23   9:17 Megan Long             31 F   2351 
 2270 505/624  M3039   47:15   46:23   9:17 Dave Botsford          36 M    126 
 2271 580/986  F2129   47:15   46:23   9:17 Sarah Calderone        28 F    186 
 2272 472/565  M2129   49:07   46:24   9:17 Jared Stehler          28 M   3704 
 2273 473/565  M2129   47:07   46:24   9:17 Tom Ajamian            26 M   2132 
 2274  77/133  F4049   50:37   46:24   9:17 Ursula Hester          40 F   2816 
 2275 506/624  M3039   48:16   46:24   9:17 Kevin O'Brien          30 M   1070 
 2276 581/986  F2129   50:35   46:24   9:17 Laura Yenchman         27 F   2030 
 2277 182/224  M4049   46:47   46:24   9:17 Tim Keane              42 M    744 
 2278 388/705  F3039   50:21   46:25   9:17 Amy Spencer            34 F   2491 
 2279 582/986  F2129   48:16   46:25   9:17 Abby Callahan          25 F    187 
 2280 474/565  M2129   50:16   46:26   9:18 Chadwick Larson        29 M   2305 
 2281 389/705  F3039   50:16   46:26   9:18 Paula Malone           32 F   2306 
 2282 475/565  M2129   48:14   46:26   9:18 Andrew Rivnak          28 M   2443 
 2283 183/224  M4049   46:34   46:26   9:18 Joseph Castro          43 M    218 
 2284 390/705  F3039   48:39   46:27   9:18 Katharine Owen         32 F   1105 
 2285 583/986  F2129   47:39   46:27   9:18 Alyssa Holmes          24 F   3295 
 2286 584/986  F2129   50:29   46:27   9:18 Alyson O'Connell       24 F   3927 
 2287 585/986  F2129   49:49   46:28   9:18 Meaghan Owen           24 F   4167 
 2288 184/224  M4049   50:43   46:28   9:18 Edward Shine           46 M   2276 
 2289 391/705  F3039   48:04   46:28   9:18 Julie Geary            33 F    517 
 2290 586/986  F2129   48:22   46:29   9:18 Heather Northrop       24 F   1063 
 2291 587/986  F2129   48:14   46:29   9:18 Jennifer Hincman       28 F   2519 
 2292 392/705  F3039   47:00   46:29   9:18 Nohely Williams        39 F   3029 
 2293 393/705  F3039   47:00   46:29   9:18 Sandy Tzouros          34 F   3021 
 2294 394/705  F3039   49:01   46:29   9:18 Elizabeth Hunter       31 F    692 
 2295 588/986  F2129   48:11   46:29   9:18 Gail Davis             27 F   4062 
 2296 507/624  M3039   48:54   46:29   9:18 Matt Tryder            38 M   3233 
 2297 395/705  F3039   50:36   46:29   9:18 Sue Bermon             32 F   2906 
 2298 508/624  M3039   48:44   46:30   9:18 Alan Middleton         37 M   2112 
 2299 589/986  F2129   48:00   46:30   9:18 Laura McCammack        29 F   2993 
 2300 396/705  F3039   48:00   46:31   9:19 Michele Gauger         32 F   2989 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 46


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2301 590/986  F2129   48:19   46:32   9:19 Krystle Catalli        28 F   3199 
 2302 591/986  F2129   49:38   46:33   9:19 Susan Anuszewski       27 F   3096 
 2303 592/986  F2129   46:57   46:33   9:19 Danielle Niro          25 F   1055 
 2304 397/705  F3039   49:32   46:33   9:19 Kyla Scarponi          31 F   2671 
 2305 398/705  F3039   47:41   46:33   9:19 Deidre King            30 F    778 
 2306  13/20   F5059   47:39   46:33   9:19 Linda Burke            50 F   1639 
 2307   7/12   M6099   47:45   46:33   9:19 John Penamonte         60 M   4107 
 2308 185/224  M4049   46:59   46:34   9:19 Brian Boucher          43 M    128 
 2309  78/133  F4049   50:11   46:35   9:19 Meghan Gasek           40 F    513 
 2310 476/565  M2129   49:03   46:36   9:20 Mike Veilleux          27 M   4001 
 2311 593/986  F2129   47:28   46:36   9:20 Emily Hayes            23 F    622 
 2312 509/624  M3039   49:58   46:36   9:20 Chi Tu                 38 M   1437 
 2313 399/705  F3039   49:33   46:37   9:20 Suzanne Roddy          33 F   1241 
 2314 594/986  F2129   49:45   46:37   9:20 Erika Gold             26 F   2525 
 2315 400/705  F3039   49:42   46:37   9:20 Rebecca Adell          36 F   3931 
 2316 401/705  F3039   50:06   46:38   9:20 Carrie McGovern        37 F   3785 
 2317 595/986  F2129   48:58   46:38   9:20 Catherine Mooney       26 F    991 
 2318  14/20   F5059   49:19   46:39   9:20 Johanna Lawlor-Moore   50 F    831 
 2319  79/133  F4049   50:12   46:39   9:20 Julie Harris           46 F    613 
 2320 596/986  F2129   48:33   46:39   9:20 Kendall Hobart         25 F    657 
 2321 402/705  F3039   47:33   46:40   9:20 Jenny Wendel           30 F   1503 
 2322 510/624  M3039   46:51   46:40   9:20 Ralph Petty            37 M   1155 
 2323 403/705  F3039   50:52   46:40   9:20 Monica Dicenso         31 F   2583 
 2324 597/986  F2129   47:34   46:40   9:20 Katherine Masterjohn   22 F    914 
 2325 404/705  F3039   50:13   46:41   9:21 Coleen Greco           36 F    558 
 2326 598/986  F2129   48:18   46:43   9:21 Stephanie Baker        29 F     66 
 2327 599/986  F2129   48:25   46:43   9:21 Stacy McNary           23 F   2127 
 2328  80/133  F4049   49:38   46:43   9:21 Jennifer Bagni         43 F   1696 
 2329 477/565  M2129   49:03   46:44   9:21 Dave Merry             28 M    968 
 2330  50/73   M5059   49:20   46:44   9:21 Paul Mole              57 M   3806 
 2331 600/986  F2129   47:01   46:44   9:21 Katie Walsh            25 F   2118 
 2332  51/73   M5059   48:21   46:45   9:21 Robert Halpin          58 M    597 
 2333 601/986  F2129   47:35   46:45   9:21 Laura Stoppel          25 F   1376 
 2334 511/624  M3039   49:35   46:45   9:21 Tom Leblanc            33 M   3374 
 2335 405/705  F3039   50:14   46:46   9:22 Karen Fogerty          37 F   3360 
 2336 406/705  F3039   48:07   46:47   9:22 Elizabeth Parfitt      30 F   1125 
 2337 602/986  F2129   50:06   46:47   9:22 Jackie Anderson        26 F   2559 
 2338 603/986  F2129   50:06   46:47   9:22 Julie Hosselbarth      25 F   2562 
 2339 186/224  M4049   50:49   46:48   9:22 Derek Morris           44 M   2514 
 2340 604/986  F2129   48:11   46:48   9:22 Kathleen Crone         29 F   3390 
 2341 605/986  F2129   48:25   46:48   9:22 Kelly Lentz            27 F   2126 
 2342 407/705  F3039   48:56   46:48   9:22 Brooke Rosing          35 F   3082 
 2343 512/624  M3039   48:23   46:48   9:22 Justing Smith          30 M   3739 
 2344 408/705  F3039   47:29   46:48   9:22 Katianne Williams      37 F   1732 
 2345 409/705  F3039   48:46   46:48   9:22 Susan Chien            35 F   3085 
 2346 513/624  M3039   47:44   46:49   9:22 Brian Fairbanks        32 M   3954 
 2347 478/565  M2129   48:41   46:50   9:22 Meeka (michael) Elliot 29 M   1640 
 2348  15/20   F5059   50:34   46:50   9:22 Karen Dipietro         52 F   3645 
 2349 410/705  F3039   50:06   46:51   9:23 Karen Delarda          31 F   3818 
 2350 606/986  F2129   47:20   46:51   9:23 Caitlyn Finn           25 F   3831 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 47


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2351 479/565  M2129   49:07   46:51   9:23 Greg Schiller          25 M   2016 
 2352  52/73   M5059   48:22   46:51   9:23 Jack Conlin            50 M    268 
 2353 607/986  F2129   47:47   46:51   9:23 Julie Herman           25 F    643 
 2354 608/986  F2129   47:29   46:51   9:23 Chrissy Newcomb        28 F   3661 
 2355  81/133  F4049   50:21   46:52   9:23 Donna Perkins          45 F   2426 
 2356 609/986  F2129   47:29   46:52   9:23 Allison Caggiano       28 F   3658 
 2357 610/986  F2129   48:37   46:53   9:23 Myra O'Neill           25 F   3684 
 2358 611/986  F2129   50:33   46:54   9:23 Lori Smogowicz         27 F   2737 
 2359 411/705  F3039   49:40   46:54   9:23 Jennifer Mitchell      34 F    984 
 2360 412/705  F3039   49:40   46:54   9:23 Kc Craig               30 F    301 
 2361 612/986  F2129   50:05   46:54   9:23 Jillian Colvin         29 F   2864 
 2362 514/624  M3039   51:07   46:54   9:23 Andrew Otte            32 M   3876 
 2363 480/565  M2129   48:54   46:55   9:23 Dan Camba              29 M    190 
 2364  82/133  F4049   47:59   46:55   9:23 Stephanie Cariello     40 F   3288 
 2365 613/986  F2129   51:04   46:55   9:23 Ally Lasky             25 F   2028 
 2366 614/986  F2129   48:20   46:56   9:24 Jillian Gibbons        24 F    521 
 2367 481/565  M2129   48:20   46:56   9:24 Michael Donahue        28 M    389 
 2368 413/705  F3039   51:09   46:56   9:24 Paula Donnelly         33 F   4153 
 2369 615/986  F2129   51:00   46:56   9:24 Marilisa Strand        22 F   3794 
 2370 616/986  F2129   49:55   46:56   9:24 Hannah Lique Naitove   22 F   3680 
 2371 515/624  M3039   50:17   46:58   9:24 Brian Wahlgren         31 M   1478 
 2372 516/624  M3039   47:13   46:59   9:24 Nelson Amaral          31 M   3972 
 2373 517/624  M3039   48:48   46:59   9:24 Andy Hinterman         34 M   3401 
 2374   8/12   M6099   48:46   47:00   9:24 John Daszkiewicz       62 M   3110 
 2375 617/986  F2129   47:59   47:00   9:24 Elana Anastasio        26 F     38 
 2376 414/705  F3039   48:05   47:00   9:24 Molly O'Beirne         33 F   2823 
 2377 415/705  F3039   48:00   47:01   9:24 Andrea Vatulas         30 F   1453 
 2378 518/624  M3039   49:25   47:01   9:25 Daniel Sinton          30 M   1329 
 2379 618/986  F2129   47:59   47:01   9:25 Melanie Pennison       27 F   3292 
 2380 416/705  F3039   49:24   47:02   9:25 Krista Sinton          30 F   1330 
 2381 417/705  F3039   48:42   47:02   9:25 Robin Corrao           30 F   3379 
 2382 187/224  M4049   49:19   47:03   9:25 Christopher Dunbar     41 M   1632 
 2383  83/133  F4049   49:20   47:03   9:25 Lisabritt Solsky       40 F   1633 
 2384 418/705  F3039   47:21   47:04   9:25 Karen Buttenbaum       39 F    175 
 2385 619/986  F2129   50:59   47:04   9:25 Emily Joyce-Brandt     27 F   2575 
 2386 419/705  F3039   50:20   47:04   9:25 Valerie Moroney        36 F    995 
 2387 420/705  F3039   50:20   47:04   9:25 Bridgeen Doherty       35 F    386 
 2388 620/986  F2129   49:50   47:04   9:25 Rachel Paiste          27 F   1112 
 2389 621/986  F2129   49:06   47:04   9:25 Arley Skoglund         25 F   3841 
 2390 482/565  M2129   49:12   47:04   9:25 James Garfield         29 M   3897 
 2391 622/986  F2129   47:33   47:04   9:25 Melissa Mack           28 F    878 
 2392 623/986  F2129   49:51   47:05   9:25 Kacie Breeds           29 F   2250 
 2393 421/705  F3039   48:37   47:06   9:26 Hannah Schwab          31 F   1304 
 2394 422/705  F3039   48:07   47:06   9:26 Annie McCready         30 F    932 
 2395 188/224  M4049   48:14   47:06   9:26 Greg Gagnon            44 M    504 
 2396 423/705  F3039   50:53   47:06   9:26 Melissa Machinist      33 F   3918 
 2397 624/986  F2129   48:36   47:06   9:26 Colleen Smith          23 F   3561 
 2398 483/565  M2129   49:44   47:06   9:26 Casey O'Donnell        29 M   1079 
 2399 189/224  M4049   48:38   47:07   9:26 Matt Dobski            42 M    381 
 2400 625/986  F2129   48:10   47:07   9:26 Katy Fritz             29 F    499 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 48


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2401 626/986  F2129   50:21   47:07   9:26 Lisa Caponigro         29 F   3909 
 2402 627/986  F2129   50:21   47:07   9:26 Maureen Flynn          29 F   3910 
 2403 628/986  F2129   48:00   47:07   9:26 Jennifer Despo         29 F   3511 
 2404 424/705  F3039   48:10   47:07   9:26 Liz Ricklefs           30 F   1226 
 2405 629/986  F2129   48:36   47:08   9:26 Ka Yip                 25 F   1538 
 2406 519/624  M3039   48:01   47:08   9:26 Jesse Despo            37 M   3510 
 2407 630/986  F2129   50:57   47:08   9:26 Nicole Caruso          24 F   3120 
 2408 631/986  F2129   48:36   47:08   9:26 Micaela Melley         24 F   3551 
 2409 425/705  F3039   50:32   47:08   9:26 Valerie Ugrinow        30 F   2837 
 2410 520/624  M3039   50:33   47:09   9:26 Dave Ugrinow           32 M   2836 
 2411 426/705  F3039   49:46   47:09   9:26 Kelly Panepinto        34 F   2902 
 2412 632/986  F2129   49:18   47:09   9:26 Liane Blanchette       24 F   1637 
 2413 427/705  F3039   50:19   47:10   9:26 Silvia Illia           33 F   3933 
 2414 428/705  F3039   48:48   47:10   9:26 Chelsea Sullivan       30 F   2131 
 2415 429/705  F3039   48:56   47:10   9:26 Julie Duffany          30 F   4003 
 2416 633/986  F2129   49:44   47:10   9:26 Kerri Wilk             29 F   2903 
 2417 484/565  M2129   48:56   47:10   9:26 Daniel Duffany         29 M   4004 
 2418   9/12   M6099   49:33   47:11   9:27 Richard Stafford       60 M   2634 
 2419 430/705  F3039   47:42   47:11   9:27 Lisa Noke              38 F   3183 
 2420 634/986  F2129   50:40   47:11   9:27 Meg Macumber           27 F   3947 
 2421 521/624  M3039   51:12   47:11   9:27 Michael Siegel         32 M   2516 
 2422 635/986  F2129   50:40   47:12   9:27 Sara Albano            29 F   3943 
 2423 485/565  M2129   49:07   47:12   9:27 Brendan Welteroth      28 M   3781 
 2424 522/624  M3039   50:13   47:13   9:27 Tim Johnson            37 M   2395 
 2425 431/705  F3039   50:24   47:13   9:27 Janelle Maietta        34 F   3002 
 2426 636/986  F2129   49:03   47:13   9:27 Megan Chadwick         27 F    225 
 2427 637/986  F2129   49:36   47:14   9:27 Ellen Reid             21 F   3524 
 2428 432/705  F3039   50:41   47:15   9:27 Colleen Barrett        30 F   1577 
 2429 433/705  F3039   50:41   47:15   9:27 Betsy Strickland       32 F   1578 
 2430 638/986  F2129   50:18   47:15   9:27 Sylvain Jolibert       28 F   2405 
 2431 190/224  M4049   49:35   47:16   9:28 Jim Philbin            48 M   2275 
 2432 639/986  F2129   49:06   47:16   9:28 Christine Daigle       21 F   2464 
 2433 191/224  M4049   51:22   47:16   9:28 Mike Palladino         42 M   1115 
 2434 640/986  F2129   47:20   47:16   9:28 Alexandra Boyle        26 F    138 
 2435 192/224  M4049   51:23   47:16   9:28 Sean Fitzsimmons       40 M    473 
 2436 523/624  M3039   50:09   47:17   9:28 Patrick Boogaerts      32 M   4146 
 2437 641/986  F2129   48:38   47:18   9:28 Mallory Johnston       23 F    722 
 2438 486/565  M2129   50:28   47:18   9:28 Nick Sims              24 M   2534 
 2439 642/986  F2129   49:35   47:18   9:28 Kristina Kennedy       28 F   3549 
 2440 643/986  F2129   50:29   47:19   9:28 Becca Rossi            24 F   2533 
 2441 434/705  F3039   50:09   47:19   9:28 Brooke Emerling        35 F   4150 
 2442 644/986  F2129   50:21   47:19   9:28 Katelyn Carrette       28 F   2404 
 2443 524/624  M3039   48:34   47:19   9:28 Scott Coppock          32 M   3766 
 2444 525/624  M3039   50:42   47:19   9:28 Steven Siwy            33 M   1331 
 2445 435/705  F3039   50:31   47:20   9:28 Brianne Kelleher       32 F   2866 
 2446 645/986  F2129   51:15   47:20   9:28 Ashley Ritchie         25 F   1236 
 2447 193/224  M4049   47:47   47:20   9:28 Daniel O'Brien         49 M   1069 
 2448 646/986  F2129   48:08   47:20   9:28 Mary Clare McGraw      23 F   2103 
 2449 194/224  M4049   51:18   47:21   9:29 Kevin Tattrie          42 M   3495 
 2450 487/565  M2129   48:16   47:21   9:29 Michael Seluga         29 M   3958 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 49


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2451 526/624  M3039   48:51   47:22   9:29 Steven Byler           30 M    179 
 2452 436/705  F3039   48:51   47:22   9:29 Christine Byler        30 F    178 
 2453 437/705  F3039   48:56   47:22   9:29 Ann Maksymowicz        33 F    893 
 2454  84/133  F4049   51:17   47:23   9:29 Carol Hanson           43 F   3431 
 2455 647/986  F2129   49:01   47:23   9:29 Andrea Servidone       29 F   1312 
 2456 648/986  F2129   49:01   47:23   9:29 Alana Krafchin         29 F    793 
 2457 649/986  F2129   48:11   47:23   9:29 Kelsi Radzikinas       24 F   2105 
 2458 527/624  M3039   47:48   47:23   9:29 Rob Lacourse           33 M   2848 
 2459 438/705  F3039   47:48   47:24   9:29 Melanie Hall           35 F   2846 
 2460 439/705  F3039   48:44   47:24   9:29 Jennifer Kenyon        34 F    760 
 2461 440/705  F3039   48:44   47:24   9:29 Heather Lee            34 F    838 
 2462 650/986  F2129   49:02   47:25   9:29 Michelle Laczkoski     25 F    802 
 2463 441/705  F3039   47:56   47:25   9:29 Kate Crowley           37 F   3180 
 2464 528/624  M3039   49:54   47:26   9:30 Alan Delano            37 M   2411 
 2465 442/705  F3039   51:13   47:27   9:30 Nicole Scanzani        32 F   1298 
 2466 651/986  F2129   49:45   47:27   9:30 Vanessa Frey           29 F   3548 
 2467 443/705  F3039   50:56   47:28   9:30 Miranda Hooker         33 F   3361 
 2468 529/624  M3039   50:43   47:29   9:30 Geoffrey Signorelli    32 M   3912 
 2469 444/705  F3039   48:00   47:29   9:30 Julie Falconer         37 F    446 
 2470 195/224  M4049   51:27   47:29   9:30 William Hartford       45 M   1740 
 2471 196/224  M4049   48:25   47:29   9:30 Jon Hainer             42 M    588 
 2472 445/705  F3039   48:26   47:30   9:30 Lora Raines            30 F   1194 
 2473 488/565  M2129   50:43   47:31   9:31 Alfred Tripolone III   25 M   2288 
 2474 652/986  F2129   51:28   47:32   9:31 Jennifer D'Antuono     28 F   2488 
 2475 530/624  M3039   51:04   47:32   9:31 Bennett O'Donnell      30 M   3350 
 2476 489/565  M2129   48:49   47:32   9:31 Chris Valair           29 M   3717 
 2477 531/624  M3039   48:29   47:33   9:31 Richard Kosak          32 M   2143 
 2478 653/986  F2129   50:57   47:34   9:31 Alyssa Sinel           24 F   2808 
 2479 446/705  F3039   50:53   47:34   9:31 Sue Ondrick            38 F   1090 
 2480 654/986  F2129   50:57   47:34   9:31 Caitie Peterson        24 F   2807 
 2481 447/705  F3039   51:04   47:35   9:31 Dawn Pischetola        37 F   3362 
 2482 490/565  M2129   50:34   47:36   9:31 Matthew Schow          25 M   2396 
 2483 532/624  M3039   50:21   47:36   9:32 James Mannion          35 M   4112 
 2484 655/986  F2129   51:03   47:36   9:32 Andrea Pepicelli       23 F   3118 
 2485 197/224  M4049   49:15   47:36   9:32 Jason Sawyer           40 M   2546 
 2486 448/705  F3039   51:40   47:37   9:32 Meghan Loder           32 F   2645 
 2487 533/624  M3039   49:33   47:37   9:32 Nick Harght            32 M   3048 
 2488 449/705  F3039   49:43   47:38   9:32 Melissa Kimball        31 F   3482 
 2489 534/624  M3039   50:41   47:38   9:32 Aaron Pearson          31 M   3471 
 2490 450/705  F3039   50:27   47:39   9:32 Beth Benker            35 F     98 
 2491 451/705  F3039   50:26   47:39   9:32 Rachel Larson          33 F    824 
 2492 656/986  F2129   51:17   47:39   9:32 Jenny Fowler           28 F   2497 
 2493  85/133  F4049   51:12   47:40   9:32 Kristina Landry        40 F    812 
 2494 657/986  F2129   48:40   47:41   9:33 Jessica Martineau      28 F   2593 
 2495 535/624  M3039   47:59   47:42   9:33 Matthew Thaler         31 M   1411 
 2496 536/624  M3039   48:41   47:42   9:33 Mark Childers          33 M   1610 
 2497 491/565  M2129   50:57   47:42   9:33 Darren Burke           24 M   2709 
 2498 452/705  F3039   49:45   47:42   9:33 Liz Hagyard            36 F   3332 
 2499 453/705  F3039   49:45   47:42   9:33 Brenda Cobleigh        31 F   3330 
 2500 492/565  M2129   50:57   47:42   9:33 Jake Murphy            24 M   2713 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 50


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2501 493/565  M2129   51:28   47:42   9:33 Robert Colson          27 M   2614 
 2502 454/705  F3039   49:46   47:42   9:33 Theresa Hess           38 F   3333 
 2503 455/705  F3039   49:55   47:43   9:33 Seema Gupta            36 F   3309 
 2504 494/565  M2129   50:59   47:43   9:33 Rich Carty             24 M   2710 
 2505 537/624  M3039   49:35   47:43   9:33 Tom Brown              33 M   1726 
 2506 456/705  F3039   49:55   47:44   9:33 Ester Schiano          30 F   3311 
 2507 658/986  F2129   48:22   47:44   9:33 Jennye Nolan           29 F   3662 
 2508 457/705  F3039   51:14   47:44   9:33 Katie Zivkovic         37 F   3364 
 2509  86/133  F4049   50:09   47:45   9:33 Stephanie Cohen        42 F    263 
 2510 659/986  F2129   48:35   47:45   9:33 Christine Cardogno     23 F   3730 
 2511 660/986  F2129   48:09   47:45   9:33 Kristen Smolinsky      23 F   1349 
 2512 661/986  F2129   51:30   47:46   9:34 Tara Connelly          29 F   2615 
 2513 495/565  M2129   51:02   47:46   9:34 Chris Christodoulou    24 M   2711 
 2514  87/133  F4049   51:12   47:46   9:34 Jennifer Goslin        40 F   4044 
 2515 458/705  F3039   50:12   47:47   9:34 Marnie Salkovitz       37 F   1281 
 2516 198/224  M4049   49:30   47:48   9:34 Kevin O'Leary          47 M   1085 
 2517 459/705  F3039   51:12   47:48   9:34 Andre Thomas           39 F   4049 
 2518 538/624  M3039   50:28   47:49   9:34 Daniel Yosca           33 M   4109 
 2519 662/986  F2129   51:54   47:51   9:35 Melissa Markovitz      29 F   2299 
 2520 496/565  M2129   49:27   47:51   9:35 Brett Fagan            28 M   2121 
 2521 663/986  F2129   48:48   47:51   9:35 Camille Secor          25 F   2003 
 2522 460/705  F3039   48:06   47:52   9:35 Wendy Veara            39 F   1458 
 2523 539/624  M3039   50:17   47:52   9:35 Brent Lanterman        34 M    818 
 2524  10/12   M6099   48:25   47:53   9:35 George Flynn           72 M    480 
 2525 461/705  F3039   50:51   47:53   9:35 Jessie Hanrahan        36 F   2967 
 2526 462/705  F3039   50:51   47:54   9:35 Kate Lewis             39 F   2968 
 2527 463/705  F3039   50:01   47:54   9:35 Patricia Hajjar        38 F   2962 
 2528 664/986  F2129   51:01   47:54   9:35 Lindsay Clemons        29 F    255 
 2529 199/224  M4049   50:14   47:54   9:35 Knut Cutter            42 M   2068 
 2530 540/624  M3039   50:52   47:55   9:35 Chris Dimitri          33 M   2966 
 2531 497/565  M2129   49:01   47:55   9:35 Brandyn Chace          28 M   3600 
 2532 665/986  F2129   51:01   47:55   9:35 Anne Frappier          28 F    491 
 2533 464/705  F3039   48:41   47:55   9:35 Catherine O'Reilly     31 F   1097 
 2534 465/705  F3039   50:01   47:55   9:35 Bevin Ronayne          34 F   1248 
 2535  88/133  F4049   50:01   47:55   9:35 Maria McMahon          46 F   2963 
 2536 666/986  F2129   48:39   47:56   9:36 Shelley Swanson        28 F   1589 
 2537 466/705  F3039   50:02   47:56   9:36 Margaret Driscoll      37 F   2961 
 2538 467/705  F3039   50:19   47:56   9:36 Kerri Szafran          34 F   1398 
 2539 667/986  F2129   52:01   47:57   9:36 Jane Ross              22 F   3792 
 2540 468/705  F3039   48:55   47:57   9:36 Erin Townsend          30 F   1432 
 2541 498/565  M2129   48:55   47:57   9:36 Adam Townsend          29 M   1431 
 2542 469/705  F3039   48:29   47:57   9:36 Amber Woolfenden       39 F   2790 
 2543 668/986  F2129   51:35   47:58   9:36 Abigail Maynard        26 F   3385 
 2544 669/986  F2129   50:29   47:59   9:36 Heidi Lane             26 F   1689 
 2545 470/705  F3039   50:48   47:59   9:36 Caroline Richard       32 F   2677 
 2546 499/565  M2129   48:41   47:59   9:36 Pat Hayes              28 M   1581 
 2547 541/624  M3039   49:29   48:00   9:36 James Ching            34 M    236 
 2548 670/986  F2129   49:57   48:00   9:36 Kara Hutchinson        26 F   3438 
 2549 671/986  F2129   49:58   48:00   9:36 Jililan Paine          29 F   3441 
 2550 672/986  F2129   50:36   48:01   9:37 Kate Heffter           28 F   3207 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 51


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2551 542/624  M3039   48:28   48:02   9:37 Christian Cundari      38 M    315 
 2552 673/986  F2129   48:28   48:02   9:37 Rachel Vingsness       29 F   1471 
 2553  53/73   M5059   50:45   48:02   9:37 Mark White             56 M   2707 
 2554 543/624  M3039   50:58   48:03   9:37 Bryan Gauvin           35 M   3371 
 2555 471/705  F3039   50:29   48:04   9:37 Michelle Apuzzio       35 F   3234 
 2556 544/624  M3039   49:28   48:05   9:37 Jeremy Ross            38 M   1256 
 2557  89/133  F4049   50:02   48:06   9:38 Darleen Foster         41 F    487 
 2558  90/133  F4049   52:13   48:06   9:38 Patricia Ballarino     42 F   2632 
 2559 472/705  F3039   50:02   48:06   9:38 Michelle Manning       37 F    904 
 2560 674/986  F2129   49:54   48:06   9:38 Deana Ste. Marie       25 F   3763 
 2561 675/986  F2129   49:55   48:06   9:38 Stephanie Shepard      24 F   3762 
 2562 676/986  F2129   49:59   48:07   9:38 Kristin Thompson       28 F   1415 
 2563  91/133  F4049   49:56   48:08   9:38 Cristin Lind           40 F   3402 
 2564 677/986  F2129   51:08   48:08   9:38 Elizabeth Tully        27 F   1440 
 2565 678/986  F2129   51:08   48:09   9:38 Stephanie Lally        24 F    807 
 2566 500/565  M2129   51:20   48:09   9:38 Matthew Blanchard      29 M    111 
 2567 679/986  F2129   51:20   48:09   9:38 Corrin Thompson        25 F   1417 
 2568 501/565  M2129   49:39   48:11   9:39 N Silva                29 M   1321 
 2569 473/705  F3039   49:37   48:11   9:39 Shannon Zajac          30 F   2605 
 2570 680/986  F2129   49:52   48:11   9:39 Brandilee Panebianco   23 F   2130 
 2571 474/705  F3039   50:58   48:12   9:39 Sara Ventetuolo        38 F   1464 
 2572 502/565  M2129   49:38   48:12   9:39 Matt Zajac             27 M   2606 
 2573 200/224  M4049   48:58   48:12   9:39 Andre Brissette        40 M    153 
 2574 681/986  F2129   52:13   48:12   9:39 Kate Lastowski         27 F   2158 
 2575 682/986  F2129   52:27   48:13   9:39 Molly Smith            26 F   4031 
 2576 683/986  F2129   51:51   48:14   9:39 Jacki McLaughlin       26 F   3648 
 2577 545/624  M3039   51:19   48:14   9:39 Daniel Paris           31 M   3103 
 2578 684/986  F2129   51:51   48:14   9:39 Nicole Russo           26 F   3651 
 2579  92/133  F4049   51:44   48:15   9:39 Colleen Klein          46 F   2423 
 2580 685/986  F2129   50:22   48:15   9:39 Charlotte Messervy     25 F    969 
 2581 475/705  F3039   51:47   48:16   9:40 Michelle Cannan        31 F    196 
 2582 686/986  F2129   50:23   48:16   9:40 Catherine Himberg      23 F    656 
 2583 476/705  F3039   50:42   48:16   9:40 Meghan Scott           31 F   2646 
 2584  11/12   M6099   52:25   48:17   9:40 Thomas Misci           61 M   3921 
 2585 546/624  M3039   52:01   48:18   9:40 Greg Steeves           35 M   2922 
 2586 687/986  F2129   50:10   48:18   9:40 Amanda Briggs          26 F   2463 
 2587  54/73   M5059   48:25   48:19   9:40 Daniel Rich            55 M   1222 
 2588 547/624  M3039   52:31   48:19   9:40 Timothy Jurevic        35 M   2585 
 2589 688/986  F2129   52:23   48:20   9:40 Erika Vargas           24 F   3478 
 2590 477/705  F3039   52:06   48:20   9:40 Cheri White            30 F   2066 
 2591 689/986  F2129   49:32   48:20   9:40 Alexandra Sakatos      26 F   1278 
 2592 478/705  F3039   52:36   48:20   9:40 Amanda Ahearn          37 F   1691 
 2593 690/986  F2129   50:31   48:20   9:40 Courteney Riedell      23 F   2089 
 2594 479/705  F3039   52:06   48:21   9:41 Sarah Reading          31 F   2063 
 2595 503/565  M2129   53:35   48:21   9:41 Nicholas Schaut        28 M   2730 
 2596 548/624  M3039   49:18   48:21   9:41 Michael McKinnon       34 M   3461 
 2597 504/565  M2129   51:02   48:21   9:41 Jason Hotaling         26 M   2239 
 2598 691/986  F2129   49:53   48:21   9:41 Stephanie Kloos        28 F    783 
 2599 480/705  F3039   50:35   48:21   9:41 Aiko Sogabe            36 F   1353 
 2600 692/986  F2129   51:02   48:22   9:41 Rebecca Spalding       26 F   2241 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 52


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2601 481/705  F3039   49:18   48:22   9:41 Jaime O'Keefe          31 F   3464 
 2602 693/986  F2129   50:31   48:22   9:41 Colleen Maclary        29 F   2087 
 2603 694/986  F2129   51:54   48:23   9:41 Kelly Skeuse           25 F   1334 
 2604 695/986  F2129   51:30   48:23   9:41 Alexandria Hubbard     23 F   2530 
 2605 549/624  M3039   50:15   48:23   9:41 Jason Christie         32 M    238 
 2606  93/133  F4049   49:29   48:23   9:41 Betsy Lawrence         47 F   2640 
 2607 696/986  F2129   52:41   48:23   9:41 Japhia Leahy           27 F    833 
 2608 482/705  F3039   50:26   48:23   9:41 Kerri Stafford         30 F   1361 
 2609 505/565  M2129   52:41   48:23   9:41 Reid Mangan            27 M    900 
 2610 506/565  M2129   50:15   48:23   9:41 Daniel Murdock         24 M   1013 
 2611  94/133  F4049   49:29   48:23   9:41 Kate Fitzpatrick       48 F   2637 
 2612 697/986  F2129   50:58   48:24   9:41 Anne Hennigan          27 F   2914 
 2613 698/986  F2129   49:04   48:24   9:41 Christen Smith         28 F   1348 
 2614 699/986  F2129   51:54   48:24   9:41 Gianna Leandro         25 F   3560 
 2615 507/565  M2129   51:00   48:24   9:41 Eric Tucci             26 M   1438 
 2616 483/705  F3039   49:21   48:25   9:41 Melissa Frontino       34 F   1563 
 2617 550/624  M3039   50:21   48:26   9:42 Jon Stevenson          32 M   3780 
 2618 700/986  F2129   50:58   48:27   9:42 Shanna Cahalane        29 F   2911 
 2619 508/565  M2129   50:58   48:27   9:42 Brad Forsythe          29 M   2912 
 2620 484/705  F3039   49:25   48:28   9:42 Robin Scott            36 F   3465 
 2621 701/986  F2129   52:02   48:29   9:42 Kate O'Donnell         24 F   2381 
 2622 509/565  M2129   52:25   48:31   9:43 Rob Johanson           29 M   1565 
 2623 485/705  F3039   52:14   48:31   9:43 Elyssa Back            34 F   2917 
 2624 486/705  F3039   52:26   48:32   9:43 Courtney Johanson      30 F   1566 
 2625  95/133  F4049   50:04   48:33   9:43 Nancy Andrea           47 F     41 
 2626 487/705  F3039   51:53   48:33   9:43 Lindsey Seavey         31 F   3251 
 2627 488/705  F3039   49:30   48:33   9:43 Missy Ibrahim          34 F    699 
 2628 510/565  M2129   50:16   48:34   9:43 Aaron Rhodes           27 M   4065 
 2629  96/133  F4049   50:49   48:34   9:43 Darnell Lapointe       40 F    821 
 2630 551/624  M3039   51:20   48:35   9:43 Bryan Rotundo          30 M   3799 
 2631 201/224  M4049   52:12   48:35   9:43 Greg Cook              41 M   2920 
 2632 489/705  F3039   52:36   48:35   9:43 Kim Misci              31 F   3920 
 2633 202/224  M4049   50:59   48:36   9:44 Scott Hough            41 M   2110 
 2634 702/986  F2129   49:07   48:36   9:44 Kate Crowley           29 F   3056 
 2635 703/986  F2129   49:45   48:36   9:44 Anne Woo               29 F   2265 
 2636 704/986  F2129   49:55   48:37   9:44 Alexandra Napp         26 F   1039 
 2637 203/224  M4049   52:19   48:37   9:44 Timothy Farrell        42 M    451 
 2638  97/133  F4049   49:28   48:37   9:44 Christina Pazzanese    44 F   1138 
 2639 552/624  M3039   50:59   48:37   9:44 Dave O'Gara            30 M   3566 
 2640 490/705  F3039   49:11   48:39   9:44 Kate Swails            30 F   3059 
 2641 705/986  F2129   49:47   48:40   9:44 Katie Gallagher        27 F   2882 
 2642 706/986  F2129   50:07   48:42   9:45 Lindsey Young          27 F   1540 
 2643 707/986  F2129   50:07   48:43   9:45 Shannon Weiner         26 F   1498 
 2644 491/705  F3039   52:04   48:43   9:45 Kerry Fleming          33 F   2321 
 2645 492/705  F3039   52:05   48:44   9:45 Joyce Sheehan          36 F   2324 
 2646 708/986  F2129   50:31   48:45   9:45 Elise Byrne            26 F   2517 
 2647  55/73   M5059   50:08   48:45   9:45 Stefan Strojwas        53 M   1380 
 2648 709/986  F2129   51:21   48:45   9:45 Lauren O'Mara          26 F   1088 
 2649 710/986  F2129   49:46   48:45   9:45 Erin Gonzales          27 F    543 
 2650 711/986  F2129   49:21   48:45   9:45 Ingrid Guha            23 F   3534 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 53


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2651 712/986  F2129   50:51   48:45   9:45 Kristin Nowakowski     28 F   2455 
 2652 713/986  F2129   49:47   48:45   9:45 Holly Careskey         25 F    199 
 2653 714/986  F2129   50:32   48:46   9:46 Michelle Decristoforo  24 F   2518 
 2654 553/624  M3039   49:21   48:46   9:46 Scott Page             31 M   3537 
 2655 554/624  M3039   51:14   48:46   9:46 Pat Griffin            32 M    565 
 2656 493/705  F3039   50:12   48:46   9:46 Karen Aalto            35 F      5 
 2657 555/624  M3039   49:18   48:47   9:46 David Hughes           31 M    687 
 2658 715/986  F2129   50:04   48:47   9:46 Nicole Wilson          25 F   1523 
 2659 494/705  F3039   50:13   48:47   9:46 Heather Davis          36 F    345 
 2660 716/986  F2129   51:48   48:48   9:46 Melissa Vanasse        23 F   2408 
 2661 556/624  M3039   51:21   48:48   9:46 Jonathan Lin           34 M   3209 
 2662 204/224  M4049   49:41   48:50   9:46 John Flaherty          49 M   2543 
 2663 717/986  F2129   50:17   48:50   9:46 Annette Jervasi        25 F   2082 
 2664 718/986  F2129   50:17   48:50   9:46 Elizabeth Hickey       26 F   2081 
 2665 719/986  F2129   49:57   48:51   9:47 Keegan Cravo           28 F    303 
 2666 495/705  F3039   51:28   48:51   9:47 Heather Bergin         34 F   1710 
 2667 720/986  F2129   50:54   48:51   9:47 Cat Craft              25 F   3479 
 2668 496/705  F3039   51:28   48:52   9:47 Kate Finn              35 F   1697 
 2669 721/986  F2129   50:40   48:52   9:47 Cathleen Doane         27 F   2008 
 2670 205/224  M4049   51:30   48:52   9:47 Todd Clark             45 M    248 
 2671 497/705  F3039   51:30   48:53   9:47 Elizabeth Clark        38 F    249 
 2672 206/224  M4049   49:01   48:53   9:47 Robert Cleary          46 M    252 
 2673 722/986  F2129   53:04   48:53   9:47 Lyndsay Paris          27 F   1126 
 2674 723/986  F2129   53:04   48:53   9:47 Anna Evans             29 F   3044 
 2675 724/986  F2129   53:05   48:54   9:47 Tova Kaplan            27 F   3046 
 2676 725/986  F2129   50:21   48:54   9:47 Elizabeth Toppin       25 F   2084 
 2677 726/986  F2129   53:04   48:54   9:47 Cameron Burnham        26 F   3043 
 2678 727/986  F2129   50:56   48:55   9:47 Meghan Lovering        25 F   3839 
 2679 728/986  F2129   51:22   48:55   9:47 Katelyn Yetman         29 F   1537 
 2680 557/624  M3039   50:32   48:55   9:47 Raymond Aaron Mead     34 M   3034 
 2681 498/705  F3039   52:53   48:56   9:48 Mary Burket            33 F   3134 
 2682 558/624  M3039   50:12   48:56   9:48 Scott Vejdani          32 M   1459 
 2683 499/705  F3039   50:12   48:56   9:48 Miluse Najmrova        30 F   1037 
 2684 511/565  M2129   52:07   48:57   9:48 Brian Powers           29 M   2178 
 2685 512/565  M2129   50:17   48:57   9:48 Duncan MacLeod         27 M    880 
 2686 729/986  F2129   50:39   48:58   9:48 Jessie Glaser          25 F   2316 
 2687 730/986  F2129   52:24   48:59   9:48 Breanne Diorio         23 F   2149 
 2688 207/224  M4049   50:09   48:59   9:48 Nick Hart              40 M   2890 
 2689 731/986  F2129   50:39   48:59   9:48 Mary Bergeron          25 F   2313 
 2690 732/986  F2129   52:11   49:00   9:48 MacKenzie Wallace      27 F   1485 
 2691 559/624  M3039   52:11   49:00   9:48 John Rossi             30 M   1258 
 2692 733/986  F2129   50:38   49:00   9:48 Allison Churilla       24 F   3060 
 2693 734/986  F2129   51:10   49:00   9:48 Sydney Atkins          28 F   1744 
 2694 735/986  F2129   51:10   49:00   9:48 Morgan Atkins          24 F   2085 
 2695 736/986  F2129   52:24   49:00   9:48 Nicole Solera          24 F   2312 
 2696 737/986  F2129   50:25   49:00   9:48 Heather Haggerty       23 F   3498 
 2697 500/705  F3039   52:16   49:01   9:49 Vanessa Gulati         30 F   3819 
 2698 738/986  F2129   50:48   49:01   9:49 Lindsay Hays           27 F   3202 
 2699 560/624  M3039   53:09   49:02   9:49 Keith Jusino           36 M   2907 
 2700 739/986  F2129   51:15   49:02   9:49 Joanna Maher           29 F   3844 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 54


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2701 740/986  F2129   52:26   49:03   9:49 Julie Keveny           24 F   2151 
 2702 501/705  F3039   52:58   49:03   9:49 Maria Mancini          33 F   4151 
 2703 502/705  F3039   50:27   49:03   9:49 Keri Donahue - Gustin  30 F    392 
 2704 503/705  F3039   52:58   49:03   9:49 Claudine Cohick        34 F   4147 
 2705 513/565  M2129   50:58   49:04   9:49 Andrew Donahue         26 M   3628 
 2706  56/73   M5059   50:58   49:04   9:49 Stephen Donahue        54 M   3629 
 2707  98/133  F4049   49:06   49:04   9:49 Dawn Azzarello         40 F     54 
 2708 741/986  F2129   49:24   49:04   9:49 Valerie Marone         27 F   2871 
 2709 561/624  M3039   50:36   49:05   9:49 Jim Frasch             32 M    493 
 2710 742/986  F2129   49:37   49:05   9:49 Elizabeth McEvoy       25 F   3596 
 2711 504/705  F3039   52:44   49:05   9:49 Valerie Friedholm      38 F   3878 
 2712 505/705  F3039   52:44   49:06   9:50 Heather Gelchion       36 F   3879 
 2713 506/705  F3039   50:59   49:07   9:50 Tanya Joejoe           33 F    718 
 2714 514/565  M2129   52:30   49:07   9:50 Greg Banet             28 M   2715 
 2715  57/73   M5059   51:33   49:08   9:50 Donald Clifford        51 M   2180 
 2716  99/133  F4049   50:30   49:09   9:50 Paul Fitzpatrick       47 F   2638 
 2717 507/705  F3039   52:15   49:09   9:50 Stephanie Aguiar       30 F   3108 
 2718 743/986  F2129   51:33   49:09   9:50 Darrelle Clifford      25 F   2182 
 2719 508/705  F3039   52:15   49:09   9:50 Karen Karim            30 F   3111 
 2720 562/624  M3039   51:23   49:09   9:50 Thomas Knox            38 M    786 
 2721 509/705  F3039   51:29   49:10   9:50 Allyson Hickey         30 F   3266 
 2722 744/986  F2129   51:40   49:11   9:51 Elizabeth Hennigan     23 F   2567 
 2723 563/624  M3039   52:17   49:11   9:51 Ferdinand Sabelis      39 M   1275 
 2724 745/986  F2129   52:50   49:11   9:51 Sara Smogowicz         29 F   2736 
 2725 208/224  M4049   52:17   49:12   9:51 Brian Desmarais        41 M    362 
 2726 510/705  F3039   53:26   49:12   9:51 Kim Woods              37 F   3758 
 2727  58/73   M5059   52:52   49:12   9:51 Michael McGurl         56 M   3387 
 2728 511/705  F3039   52:16   49:12   9:51 Leslie Scheideler      36 F   2725 
 2729 100/133  F4049   51:24   49:14   9:51 Terri Rizzo            49 F   2552 
 2730 515/565  M2129   52:06   49:14   9:51 Kevin Bishop           26 M   4020 
 2731 512/705  F3039   52:06   49:14   9:51 Amelia Koopmann        30 F   4023 
 2732 516/565  M2129   52:14   49:14   9:51 Michael Carrette       24 M   2403 
 2733 746/986  F2129   50:37   49:14   9:51 Janet Lopes            28 F   3392 
 2734 747/986  F2129   52:11   49:14   9:51 Laura Pagano           24 F   1110 
 2735 748/986  F2129   53:18   49:15   9:51 Katie Dadarria         24 F   3473 
 2736 749/986  F2129   52:54   49:16   9:52 Victoria Thavaseelan   29 F   2880 
 2737 517/565  M2129   53:22   49:16   9:52 Christopher Heylin     26 M   3475 
 2738 750/986  F2129   50:59   49:17   9:52 Melissa Fontaine       26 F   3571 
 2739 513/705  F3039   52:25   49:17   9:52 Jennifer Leary         30 F    834 
 2740 751/986  F2129   50:40   49:18   9:52 Susan Read             23 F   1666 
 2741 752/986  F2129   50:20   49:18   9:52 Crystal Hopper         28 F   3904 
 2742 753/986  F2129   50:40   49:18   9:52 Whitney Thomas         26 F   1668 
 2743 754/986  F2129   51:35   49:18   9:52 Sarah Williams         29 F   1520 
 2744 564/624  M3039   51:35   49:18   9:52 Timothy Norden         30 M   1060 
 2745 514/705  F3039   53:19   49:19   9:52 Lisa Sandberg          35 F   1283 
 2746 755/986  F2129   52:40   49:19   9:52 Megan Ossont           27 F   2687 
 2747 756/986  F2129   52:40   49:19   9:52 Tammi Lafever          27 F   2685 
 2748 515/705  F3039   52:41   49:20   9:52 Deirdre Joyce          37 F   2322 
 2749 757/986  F2129   52:29   49:20   9:52 Ashley McCurdy         26 F    935 
 2750 565/624  M3039   52:19   49:21   9:53 John O'Malley          39 M   2376 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 55


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2751 516/705  F3039   52:41   49:21   9:53 Thatsada Sethaphong    35 F   2323 
 2752 517/705  F3039   53:27   49:21   9:53 Jessica Libby          35 F    850 
 2753 758/986  F2129   52:33   49:21   9:53 Cecelia Lent           25 F   3588 
 2754 518/565  M2129   50:30   49:21   9:53 Ronald Locke           28 M    856 
 2755 759/986  F2129   52:46   49:22   9:53 Meaghan O'Connor       24 F   2153 
 2756 209/224  M4049   53:21   49:22   9:53 Stephen Curtin         43 M    319 
 2757 760/986  F2129   50:30   49:22   9:53 Lauren Backman         27 F     59 
 2758 566/624  M3039   50:24   49:22   9:53 Paul Hammerstrand      36 M   2858 
 2759 518/705  F3039   51:47   49:22   9:53 Andrea Griffin         36 F   3236 
 2760 519/705  F3039   53:35   49:23   9:53 Jennifer Goldstein     34 F   3874 
 2761 520/705  F3039   49:42   49:24   9:53 Eleanor Malloy         30 F    896 
 2762 521/705  F3039   52:29   49:26   9:53 Jessica Waters         30 F   2377 
 2763 567/624  M3039   52:29   49:26   9:54 Sean Waters            30 M   2378 
 2764 568/624  M3039   52:30   49:26   9:54 Colin Longval          30 M   2374 
 2765 522/705  F3039   51:29   49:26   9:54 Paige Manning          33 F   3483 
 2766 101/133  F4049   50:51   49:26   9:54 Beth Graubart          48 F    554 
 2767 761/986  F2129   51:08   49:26   9:54 Jennifer Schmolz       29 F   2230 
 2768 523/705  F3039   50:26   49:27   9:54 Christine Maselbas     37 F   2981 
 2769 524/705  F3039   50:26   49:28   9:54 Sarah Batchelder       37 F   2977 
 2770 762/986  F2129   51:45   49:29   9:54 Meghan McCoobery       26 F   3301 
 2771 763/986  F2129   51:45   49:30   9:54 Sarah Rotiroti         27 F   3304 
 2772 764/986  F2129   52:59   49:30   9:54 Tara Mooney            25 F   3194 
 2773 765/986  F2129   52:59   49:31   9:55 Kate Voigt             27 F   3197 
 2774 766/986  F2129   52:26   49:31   9:55 Caitlin Mahoney        29 F   3261 
 2775 767/986  F2129   52:25   49:31   9:55 Cindy Kwong            27 F   3260 
 2776 768/986  F2129   51:00   49:33   9:55 Laura Buckley          28 F   1729 
 2777 769/986  F2129   53:20   49:34   9:55 Adrianne Gilardi       28 F    525 
 2778 525/705  F3039   52:33   49:34   9:55 Jolyn Kittredge        32 F   2668 
 2779 569/624  M3039   51:41   49:34   9:55 Michael Thompson       35 M   2964 
 2780 102/133  F4049   53:43   49:34   9:55 Kathy Franklin         47 F   4069 
 2781 103/133  F4049   50:02   49:34   9:55 Leslie Brown           46 F    157 
 2782 526/705  F3039   51:45   49:35   9:55 Lucy Murphy            35 F   3303 
 2783 570/624  M3039   51:09   49:36   9:55 Steve Marlin           39 M    907 
 2784 571/624  M3039   53:09   49:36   9:56 Davyn McGuire          38 M   3188 
 2785 770/986  F2129   51:06   49:37   9:56 Kara Courtney          28 F    293 
 2786 527/705  F3039   49:59   49:37   9:56 Denise Vardakas- Styrn 32 F   1452 
 2787 771/986  F2129   52:50   49:38   9:56 Cheryl Lee             29 F    839 
 2788 772/986  F2129   51:30   49:38   9:56 Whitney Allen          27 F   2439 
 2789 528/705  F3039   50:33   49:39   9:56 Bianca Garcia          30 F   3607 
 2790 572/624  M3039   52:09   49:41   9:57 James Howard           32 M    682 
 2791 773/986  F2129   50:48   49:43   9:57 Emily Johnson          26 F   4099 
 2792 774/986  F2129   52:54   49:44   9:57 Elizabeth Sparta       27 F   1356 
 2793 529/705  F3039   53:29   49:44   9:57 Karen Roos             34 F   3189 
 2794 519/565  M2129   50:48   49:44   9:57 Victor Johnson         27 M   4100 
 2795 775/986  F2129   52:42   49:46   9:58 Allison Pincus-Jacobs  28 F   1166 
 2796 210/224  M4049   52:46   49:46   9:58 Erik Johnson           40 M   2392 
 2797 573/624  M3039   52:43   49:46   9:58 Jason Jacobs           34 M    711 
 2798 776/986  F2129   50:36   49:47   9:58 Lindsey Pearse         28 F   2033 
 2799 777/986  F2129   54:00   49:47   9:58 Christine Sama         28 F   4030 
 2800 520/565  M2129   52:27   49:47   9:58 Marc Steinhagen        29 M   3982 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 56


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2801 574/624  M3039   52:27   49:47   9:58 Austin Bauer           34 M   3980 
 2802 778/986  F2129   52:27   49:47   9:58 Jacqueline Ashton      26 F   3978 
 2803 521/565  M2129   50:52   49:48   9:58 Matthew Jacobs         24 M    710 
 2804 530/705  F3039   51:24   49:48   9:58 Jennifer Sullivan      39 F   1670 
 2805 531/705  F3039   53:50   49:48   9:58 Melissa Fortuna        30 F   2369 
 2806 779/986  F2129   53:51   49:48   9:58 Amy Fisher             25 F   3294 
 2807 780/986  F2129   50:52   49:48   9:58 Melissa Samler         24 F   1282 
 2808 781/986  F2129   53:51   49:48   9:58 Megan Ritter           24 F   3298 
 2809 532/705  F3039   51:30   49:48   9:58 Elizabeth Failla       30 F    442 
 2810 533/705  F3039   52:27   49:48   9:58 Natalie Ashton         30 F   3979 
 2811 575/624  M3039   52:46   49:48   9:58 Albert Grimes          38 M    572 
 2812 782/986  F2129   51:53   49:50   9:58 Anne Jenkins           24 F   3623 
 2813 576/624  M3039   53:06   49:50   9:58 Brian Tully            30 M   2528 
 2814 783/986  F2129   53:07   49:50   9:58 Molly Cable            27 F   2523 
 2815 534/705  F3039   54:02   49:51   9:59 Katharine Jurevic      31 F   2586 
 2816 784/986  F2129   52:34   49:51   9:59 Maggie Bresonis        28 F   3700 
 2817 535/705  F3039   51:28   49:51   9:59 Kerry Antunes          31 F   3378 
 2818 785/986  F2129   50:15   49:52   9:59 Anya Slavin            24 F   1339 
 2819 786/986  F2129   52:42   49:52   9:59 Melissa Dunne          24 F   3224 
 2820 787/986  F2129   50:15   49:52   9:59 Meghan Sherry          24 F   1318 
 2821 788/986  F2129   51:29   49:53   9:59 Laurajean Farina       26 F   3380 
 2822 536/705  F3039   52:20   49:53   9:59 Dagmar Haeussler       30 F   2187 
 2823 789/986  F2129   52:38   49:53   9:59 Lacey Hunt             25 F    691 
 2824 790/986  F2129   52:39   49:54   9:59 Alison Craig           26 F    302 
 2825 537/705  F3039   51:10   49:54   9:59 Michelle Lawn          34 F   2506 
 2826 104/133  F4049   52:53   49:54   9:59 Amy Johnson            41 F   2393 
 2827 791/986  F2129   52:53   49:55   9:59 Christin Flynn         28 F   2391 
 2828 792/986  F2129   53:23   49:55   9:59 Katie Ellis            28 F   3655 
 2829 793/986  F2129   53:23   49:55   9:59 Ashley Ellis           25 F   3654 
 2830 577/624  M3039   53:27   49:55   9:59 Greg Len               34 M   2620 
 2831  59/73   M5059   51:40   49:56  10:00 Michael G Mole         56 M   3807 
 2832 794/986  F2129   53:23   49:56  10:00 Lauren Canepari        27 F   3420 
 2833 538/705  F3039   51:24   49:56  10:00 Samantha Spina         31 F   2485 
 2834 522/565  M2129   52:19   49:57  10:00 John Reid              28 M   3523 
 2835 795/986  F2129   51:39   49:57  10:00 Kristen Paquette       29 F   2228 
 2836 578/624  M3039   51:49   49:57  10:00 Gino Lavini            30 M   2466 
 2837 539/705  F3039   52:59   49:58  10:00 Joy Richard            36 F   1224 
 2838 540/705  F3039   51:10   49:59  10:00 Sarajean Foley         35 F   4082 
 2839 541/705  F3039   52:59   49:59  10:00 Katherine Palmer       32 F   1116 
 2840 579/624  M3039   51:34   49:59  10:00 Chris Halpin           36 M    595 
 2841 796/986  F2129   52:31   49:59  10:00 Anne Coulter           27 F    291 
 2842 797/986  F2129   53:08   50:01  10:00 Jennifer Su            29 F   1384 
 2843 798/986  F2129   52:10   50:01  10:01 Caroline Morton        25 F   3626 
 2844 799/986  F2129   53:08   50:01  10:01 Erin McClure           28 F    926 
 2845 523/565  M2129   51:02   50:04  10:01 Gordon Henriksen       29 M    640 
 2846 800/986  F2129   50:38   50:06  10:02 Carly Kershaw          29 F    764 
 2847 801/986  F2129   53:34   50:08  10:02 Brigid Burke           28 F   2038 
 2848 802/986  F2129   51:23   50:08  10:02 Heather Coppock        29 F   3765 
 2849 803/986  F2129   52:51   50:08  10:02 Cassie Armstead        27 F   2797 
 2850 804/986  F2129   52:26   50:10  10:02 Elizabeth Mena         27 F   3286 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 57


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2851 805/986  F2129   51:13   50:10  10:02 Judie McInerney        29 F    946 
 2852  60/73   M5059   52:26   50:11  10:03 Keith Zengel Sr.       50 M   1549 
 2853 542/705  F3039   52:57   50:11  10:03 Kat Cusack             31 F   4149 
 2854 806/986  F2129   53:40   50:13  10:03 Gina Magliozzi         25 F   3116 
 2855  61/73   M5059   53:42   50:13  10:03 Frank Wesolowski       58 M   1506 
 2856 543/705  F3039   52:03   50:13  10:03 Elizabeth Simmerman    30 F   1325 
 2857 544/705  F3039   51:36   50:14  10:03 Janis Owens            35 F   1108 
 2858  16/20   F5059   51:36   50:14  10:03 Annie Blevins          52 F    114 
 2859 211/224  M4049   54:14   50:15  10:03 Mike Flynn             44 M    479 
 2860 212/224  M4049   54:09   50:16  10:04 David Penny            47 M   3435 
 2861 807/986  F2129   54:25   50:17  10:04 Michelle Decerbo       27 F   1739 
 2862 808/986  F2129   54:25   50:17  10:04 Natalie Baldwin        28 F     69 
 2863 545/705  F3039   53:58   50:18  10:04 Elizabeth Bischoff     32 F   2061 
 2864 546/705  F3039   52:11   50:18  10:04 Liz Micallef           30 F   4173 
 2865 809/986  F2129   53:51   50:19  10:04 Elizabeth Savarese     29 F   2624 
 2866 810/986  F2129   51:00   50:20  10:04 Lauren Branchini       24 F    143 
 2867 213/224  M4049   53:41   50:22  10:05 Marc Holdaway          41 M    663 
 2868 580/624  M3039   52:43   50:22  10:05 Andrew Steer           32 M   3863 
 2869 105/133  F4049   53:52   50:24  10:05 Marlene Lopes          41 F   4045 
 2870 547/705  F3039   53:02   50:25  10:05 Lorie Landry           37 F   3372 
 2871 811/986  F2129   54:12   50:26  10:06 Renee Archambault      27 F   3312 
 2872 524/565  M2129   54:18   50:26  10:06 John Puleo             28 M   1686 
 2873  62/73   M5059   53:57   50:27  10:06 Sigourney Street       59 M   1379 
 2874 548/705  F3039   51:23   50:27  10:06 Kristine Gustin        31 F   2140 
 2875 812/986  F2129   52:19   50:28  10:06 Christina Gomez        24 F   1641 
 2876 549/705  F3039   54:16   50:28  10:06 Stephanie Katsompenaki 31 F   2345 
 2877 214/224  M4049   52:37   50:29  10:06 Keith Fine             43 M   3672 
 2878 550/705  F3039   53:06   50:29  10:06 Shelley Lashua         34 F   3373 
 2879 581/624  M3039   54:17   50:29  10:06 Mano Katsompenakis     35 M   2346 
 2880 813/986  F2129   51:30   50:31  10:07 Emily Butterfield      26 F    176 
 2881 814/986  F2129   51:37   50:31  10:07 Jessica Batty          22 F     82 
 2882 106/133  F4049   52:53   50:31  10:07 Lisa Torbin-Shaw       45 F   1427 
 2883 815/986  F2129   51:45   50:32  10:07 Nikki Lafountaine      27 F    803 
 2884 551/705  F3039   52:00   50:33  10:07 Heather Nevers         30 F   1048 
 2885 816/986  F2129   51:03   50:34  10:07 Alice Mullane          25 F   1007 
 2886 107/133  F4049   54:44   50:34  10:07 Katherine McKie        46 F   4072 
 2887 817/986  F2129   51:47   50:34  10:07 Lori Kinney            25 F    779 
 2888  17/20   F5059   51:50   50:35  10:07 Sharon McKenna         53 F   1560 
 2889 818/986  F2129   51:44   50:36  10:08 Stephanie Reibel       29 F   2618 
 2890 819/986  F2129   54:05   50:37  10:08 Katie Craig            28 F   3945 
 2891 552/705  F3039   54:06   50:37  10:08 Stacy Andreotes        30 F   3944 
 2892 820/986  F2129   54:23   50:37  10:08 Ashley Yull            26 F   3317 
 2893 821/986  F2129   53:09   50:37  10:08 Eileen Paquette        25 F   1124 
 2894 822/986  F2129   54:18   50:38  10:08 Lindsay Hutton         28 F   3939 
 2895 525/565  M2129   54:26   50:38  10:08 James Cantelli         29 M   3314 
 2896 582/624  M3039   51:48   50:38  10:08 Devon Campbell         37 M   2888 
 2897 583/624  M3039   54:28   50:40  10:08 Craig Henshaw          31 M   2344 
 2898 553/705  F3039   52:52   50:41  10:09 Deanna Mele            32 F   3310 
 2899 823/986  F2129   54:24   50:41  10:09 Christine Dentremont   28 F   2266 
 2900 554/705  F3039   54:29   50:41  10:09 Jen Zogbi              32 F   2348 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 58


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2901 555/705  F3039   54:24   50:41  10:09 Tara Gillon            39 F   2270 
 2902 824/986  F2129   53:24   50:42  10:09 Rebecca O'Dette (forme 28 F   3355 
 2903                  55:28   50:42  10:09 Unknown Runner                1761 
 2904 526/565  M2129   51:31   50:45  10:09 Ian Walter             25 M   4162 
 2905 556/705  F3039   52:34   50:45  10:09 Jennie Perkins         31 F   1743 
 2906 557/705  F3039   51:33   50:46  10:10 Jessica Moreira        31 F   2032 
 2907 825/986  F2129   51:34   50:46  10:10 Katie Poff             26 F   2034 
 2908 826/986  F2129   54:41   50:47  10:10 Naomi Reville          28 F   2951 
 2909 558/705  F3039   52:02   50:49  10:10 Jayne Hale             31 F    589 
 2910 215/224  M4049   51:16   50:51  10:11 Jay Essegian           45 M    440 
 2911 827/986  F2129   54:49   50:51  10:11 Jillian Fennimore      28 F   2571 
 2912 828/986  F2129   53:43   50:52  10:11 Kathleen Reid          26 F   3525 
 2913 829/986  F2129   53:54   50:52  10:11 Sara Day               27 F   3467 
 2914 830/986  F2129   54:08   50:53  10:11 Beth Kupferberg        26 F    799 
 2915 527/565  M2129   53:44   50:53  10:11 Brian Burke            27 M   3520 
 2916 831/986  F2129   53:44   50:53  10:11 Amanda Reed            22 F   3522 
 2917 832/986  F2129   54:31   50:53  10:11 Bonnie Graham          26 F   3647 
 2918 833/986  F2129   54:49   50:54  10:11 Elizabeth Hickey       28 F   2573 
 2919 528/565  M2129   54:30   50:54  10:11 Paul Nichols           26 M   3650 
 2920 559/705  F3039   54:31   50:54  10:11 Rachel Irving          31 F    704 
 2921 529/565  M2129   51:47   50:54  10:11 Ryan Lichwell          29 M   2944 
 2922 834/986  F2129   52:39   50:54  10:11 Jennifer Martins       22 F   2609 
 2923 530/565  M2129   52:39   50:55  10:11 Jacob Sadeck           25 M   2611 
 2924 835/986  F2129   52:35   50:56  10:12 Sarah Gusky Kemer      24 F    581 
 2925 584/624  M3039   54:47   50:56  10:12 Marc Moccio            32 M   3911 
 2926 836/986  F2129   51:56   50:56  10:12 Erin Johnson           25 F   2590 
 2927 837/986  F2129   52:58   50:56  10:12 Samantha Porter        25 F   3840 
 2928 560/705  F3039   55:04   50:57  10:12 Emily Aronson          33 F   2905 
 2929 561/705  F3039   55:01   50:57  10:12 Jessica Beresford      33 F   2487 
 2930 585/624  M3039   54:47   50:57  10:12 Carlo Bonavita         32 M   3908 
 2931 562/705  F3039   55:04   50:57  10:12 Renee Scampini         31 F   2653 
 2932 563/705  F3039   53:26   50:57  10:12 Kim Vo                 39 F   4067 
 2933 531/565  M2129   52:13   50:58  10:12 Robert Kordenbrock     29 M    790 
 2934 564/705  F3039   55:04   50:58  10:12 Kate Ardini            31 F   2648 
 2935 565/705  F3039   55:05   50:58  10:12 Julie Mullane          31 F   2652 
 2936  63/73   M5059   54:11   50:59  10:12 Thomas Semonelli       50 M   1716 
 2937 838/986  F2129   52:14   50:59  10:12 Marissa Drossos        24 F    408 
 2938 216/224  M4049   54:53   51:00  10:12 Lou Falcone            43 M   2168 
 2939 108/133  F4049   54:03   51:01  10:13 Robbin Joyce           41 F   3468 
 2940  18/20   F5059   54:10   51:03  10:13 Kim Regis              51 F   1209 
 2941 839/986  F2129   54:14   51:04  10:13 Kathryn Denapoli       27 F    359 
 2942 532/565  M2129   54:51   51:10  10:14 Brendon Dowling        28 M   2733 
 2943 533/565  M2129   55:26   51:11  10:15 Matt Holman            26 M   3773 
 2944 840/986  F2129   54:46   51:11  10:15 Jacqueline Kerr        26 F    763 
 2945 534/565  M2129   53:02   51:12  10:15 Gregory Williams       27 M   3578 
 2946   2/2    F6099   51:29   51:12  10:15 Mary Scherr            67 F   1300 
 2947 841/986  F2129   55:30   51:13  10:15 Elaina Bates           25 F   2255 
 2948 566/705  F3039   54:23   51:14  10:15 Laura Wilkas           32 F   4037 
 2949 567/705  F3039   55:10   51:18  10:16 Sara Jones             34 F   3720 
 2950 568/705  F3039   54:59   51:18  10:16 Shannon Cardillo       30 F   2919 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 59


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 2951 586/624  M3039   55:12   51:20  10:16 Greg Dankner           32 M   3212 
 2952 842/986  F2129   54:59   51:20  10:16 Lauren Crowley         27 F   2495 
 2953 587/624  M3039   53:53   51:21  10:17 Russ Patten            37 M   3892 
 2954 569/705  F3039   53:39   51:21  10:17 Rachel Jones           34 F   3068 
 2955 109/133  F4049   52:53   51:21  10:17 Carol Casella          45 F    209 
 2956 570/705  F3039   52:53   51:22  10:17 Jessie Chou            38 F   3138 
 2957 843/986  F2129   54:08   51:22  10:17 Katherine Donnelly     27 F   2251 
 2958 844/986  F2129   54:08   51:23  10:17 Nicole Mannion         28 F   4113 
 2959 217/224  M4049   53:31   51:25  10:17 Eric Schmider          41 M   1302 
 2960 845/986  F2129   53:01   51:27  10:18 Raina Shah             24 F   1313 
 2961 535/565  M2129   53:01   51:27  10:18 Conor O'Boyle          26 M   1067 
 2962 846/986  F2129   54:49   51:27  10:18 Tania Farrar           25 F   2308 
 2963 110/133  F4049   55:10   51:27  10:18 Susan Farrell          41 F    450 
 2964 847/986  F2129   53:56   51:27  10:18 Emily M Davis          29 F    347 
 2965 571/705  F3039   54:53   51:28  10:18 Alisha Gruntman        30 F    576 
 2966 536/565  M2129   51:46   51:28  10:18 Michael Settle         24 M   2945 
 2967 848/986  F2129   53:44   51:29  10:18 Erica Murray           28 F   3287 
 2968 849/986  F2129   52:06   51:29  10:18 Whitney Downum         27 F   4014 
 2969 850/986  F2129   53:17   51:30  10:18 Erin Rosenbaum         29 F   1254 
 2970                  54:11   51:30  10:18 Unknown Runner                2236 
 2971 851/986  F2129   52:06   51:30  10:18 Kristen Frazee         29 F   4016 
 2972 218/224  M4049   52:59   51:30  10:18 Brian Higgins          44 M    654 
 2973 852/986  F2129   53:18   51:30  10:18 Jenn Kirkland          27 F   2465 
 2974 853/986  F2129   53:18   51:31  10:18 Lisa Jacobson          29 F    712 
 2975 572/705  F3039   52:31   51:31  10:19 Deborah Maher          37 F   2980 
 2976 854/986  F2129   52:24   51:32  10:19 Christina Cantore      23 F    198 
 2977 855/986  F2129   55:20   51:32  10:19 Jacqueline Sliwinski   25 F   3315 
 2978 573/705  F3039   52:31   51:32  10:19 Carol Lavoie Schusteer 37 F   2979 
 2979 574/705  F3039   53:38   51:33  10:19 Angie Bair             35 F     64 
 2980 856/986  F2129   52:30   51:33  10:19 Elizabeth Stamps       24 F   2005 
 2981 857/986  F2129   52:55   51:34  10:19 Katherine Littleton    23 F   1665 
 2982 537/565  M2129   53:26   51:34  10:19 Richard Reinhardt      28 M   2442 
 2983 588/624  M3039   53:56   51:36  10:20 Patrick Brand          30 M    144 
 2984 858/986  F2129   53:27   51:39  10:20 Abigail Simon          27 F   2444 
 2985 859/986  F2129   54:21   51:39  10:20 Rachel Sulis           28 F   3358 
 2986 589/624  M3039   54:29   51:39  10:20 James Dunne            32 M   3223 
 2987 860/986  F2129   54:31   51:39  10:20 Kristyn Kelliher       29 F   2482 
 2988 861/986  F2129   55:22   51:42  10:21 Jamie Valerius         29 F   1447 
 2989 538/565  M2129   55:45   51:43  10:21 Sebastien Poirier      24 M   3928 
 2990 539/565  M2129   55:45   51:43  10:21 Christopher Iby        23 M   3925 
 2991 540/565  M2129   53:19   51:44  10:21 Cullen Bouvier         28 M    133 
 2992 575/705  F3039   53:30   51:45  10:21 Kristin Carlson        37 F   2225 
 2993 576/705  F3039   52:37   51:45  10:21 Sarah Knutson          30 F   2165 
 2994 541/565  M2129   55:24   51:45  10:21 Ben Craigie            28 M   2875 
 2995 862/986  F2129   54:20   51:46  10:22 Maria Latevich         28 F   4053 
 2996 863/986  F2129   55:24   51:47  10:22 Meghan Bailey          29 F     61 
 2997 577/705  F3039   54:01   51:48  10:22 Audrey Gigliotti       35 F    524 
 2998 864/986  F2129   55:36   51:48  10:22 Stephanie Glynn        23 F   3961 
 2999 111/133  F4049   54:54   51:49  10:22 Lora Grady-Voss        43 F    549 
 3000 578/705  F3039   53:17   51:49  10:22 Allison Morabito       32 F   2603 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 60


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 3001 579/705  F3039   54:04   51:50  10:22 Sandy Cohen            39 F   2190 
 3002 580/705  F3039   55:44   51:51  10:23 Kate Scully            30 F   2768 
 3003 581/705  F3039   55:44   51:51  10:23 Suzanne Boyle          30 F   2767 
 3004 219/224  M4049   54:06   51:51  10:23 Edward Lavalette       40 M   2193 
 3005 865/986  F2129   52:38   51:52  10:23 Rebecca Lennon-Donahue 26 F    844 
 3006 590/624  M3039   56:06   51:53  10:23 Richard Monopoli       39 M   4028 
 3007 866/986  F2129   54:11   51:54  10:23 Shana Grimes           27 F   2015 
 3008 867/986  F2129   54:11   51:54  10:23 Alexandra Fenerlis     21 F   2014 
 3009 542/565  M2129   55:21   51:56  10:24 Sean Melia             28 M   2088 
 3010 868/986  F2129   55:22   51:57  10:24 Emily Enos             27 F   2086 
 3011 869/986  F2129   55:05   51:57  10:24 Molly Hudson           28 F    685 
 3012 112/133  F4049   54:10   51:58  10:24 Sheila Cann            46 F    195 
 3013 113/133  F4049   53:33   51:59  10:24 Carla Stafford         43 F   2633 
 3014 582/705  F3039   53:49   52:00  10:24 Lindsay Leete          30 F    840 
 3015 583/705  F3039   53:09   52:00  10:24 Amber Moulton          30 F   1002 
 3016 870/986  F2129   55:30   52:00  10:24 Jodi Germann           23 F   2269 
 3017 591/624  M3039   53:09   52:00  10:24 Hiroatsu Sugimoto      34 M   1385 
 3018 584/705  F3039   55:53   52:01  10:25 Teresa Dankner         30 F   3211 
 3019 543/565  M2129   55:19   52:02  10:25 Kier Byrnes            25 M   3747 
 3020 585/705  F3039   53:09   52:02  10:25 Dawn Hoffman           36 F    659 
 3021 871/986  F2129   53:09   52:02  10:25 Laura Kliman           27 F    782 
 3022 872/986  F2129   55:19   52:02  10:25 Amanda Morin           26 F   3750 
 3023 873/986  F2129   54:12   52:02  10:25 Katherine Harrigan     26 F    611 
 3024 874/986  F2129   55:19   52:03  10:25 Tara Doran             26 F   3749 
 3025 592/624  M3039   55:39   52:03  10:25 Christopher Sheehan    34 M   4120 
 3026 586/705  F3039   55:39   52:03  10:25 Lony-Ann Sheehan       34 F   4121 
 3027 587/705  F3039   54:57   52:04  10:25 Kara Nemeth            35 F   1564 
 3028 875/986  F2129   58:12   52:05  10:25 Hannah Cochrane        27 F    260 
 3029 544/565  M2129   54:20   52:05  10:25 Thomas Kielich         29 M   3284 
 3030 588/705  F3039   54:13   52:07  10:26 Sarah Ann Cregg        32 F   2960 
 3031 876/986  F2129   52:45   52:07  10:26 Sarah Connearney       29 F   2458 
 3032 877/986  F2129   54:05   52:07  10:26 Teegan French          26 F   3086 
 3033 589/705  F3039   52:53   52:10  10:26 Tia Dalelio            39 F    331 
 3034 114/133  F4049   55:34   52:11  10:27 Joan Mezzanotte        42 F   4046 
 3035 878/986  F2129   56:15   52:11  10:27 Caitlin Ahern          28 F     18 
 3036 879/986  F2129   56:15   52:12  10:27 Gillian Ahern          26 F     19 
 3037 590/705  F3039   55:56   52:12  10:27 Cathleen Hartnett      32 F   2271 
 3038 880/986  F2129   55:32   52:14  10:27 Lauren Gogolen         29 F   2025 
 3039 881/986  F2129   54:01   52:15  10:27 Elizabeth O'Donnell    28 F   1080 
 3040 591/705  F3039   54:01   52:15  10:27 Elisa Albers           38 F     21 
 3041 592/705  F3039   54:16   52:17  10:28 Elizabeth Caffrey      35 F   3670 
 3042 882/986  F2129   53:41   52:18  10:28 Kristen Zapata         26 F   1545 
 3043 115/133  F4049   56:18   52:18  10:28 Colleen Swenson        44 F   2635 
 3044 116/133  F4049   55:41   52:18  10:28 Lillian Stafford       48 F   1692 
 3045 593/705  F3039   54:37   52:19  10:28 Catherine Ohara        30 F   1083 
 3046 883/986  F2129   53:42   52:20  10:28 Catherine Nunziata     26 F   1065 
 3047 594/705  F3039   54:05   52:21  10:29 Jennifer Hanson Ryder  38 F   2227 
 3048 545/565  M2129   55:30   52:26  10:30 John Ross Campbell     24 M    193 
 3049 884/986  F2129   54:32   52:29  10:30 Tara Kelley            27 F    748 
 3050 885/986  F2129   55:21   52:30  10:30 Alicia Mendonza        21 F   2285 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 61


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 3051 886/986  F2129   54:20   52:30  10:30 Jennifer Duong         23 F    417 
 3052 593/624  M3039   53:13   52:32  10:31 John Tertan            32 M   1410 
 3053 887/986  F2129   55:52   52:34  10:31 Sarah Kurs             27 F   2027 
 3054 888/986  F2129   54:43   52:34  10:31 Emily Dodge            27 F    383 
 3055 117/133  F4049   54:17   52:34  10:31 Karen Boonstra         48 F    124 
 3056 595/705  F3039   54:26   52:35  10:31 Sarah Garick           30 F   1730 
 3057  64/73   M5059   55:20   52:36  10:32 Bob Leahy              58 M   2704 
 3058 118/133  F4049   56:29   52:37  10:32 Kathleen Dorsey        44 F    397 
 3059 889/986  F2129   56:09   52:38  10:32 Elizabeth Cain         24 F   3557 
 3060 119/133  F4049   52:59   52:40  10:32 Elena Hanley           41 F    600 
 3061 120/133  F4049   55:03   52:40  10:32 Kate Kane              41 F   3232 
 3062 594/624  M3039   54:47   52:43  10:33 Walter Bikowitz        31 M   2452 
 3063 595/624  M3039   55:37   52:43  10:33 Joseph Hall            30 M   2400 
 3064 890/986  F2129   55:37   52:43  10:33 Brandi Thomforde       28 F   2402 
 3065 891/986  F2129   55:37   52:43  10:33 Corinne Barthelemy     27 F   2397 
 3066 892/986  F2129   55:37   52:44  10:33 Laurel Bougie          27 F   2398 
 3067 893/986  F2129   53:21   52:45  10:33 Rachael Mezzetti       27 F   3589 
 3068 894/986  F2129   52:45   52:45  10:33 May Choy               26 F   3259 
 3069 895/986  F2129   54:36   52:46  10:34 Andrea Garon           26 F   3789 
 3070 896/986  F2129   55:42   52:46  10:34 Melanie Dibiasio       25 F    371 
 3071 897/986  F2129   55:05   52:47  10:34 Jennifer Warner        26 F   2328 
 3072 596/705  F3039   56:35   52:50  10:34 Karen Sprague          32 F   2065 
 3073 546/565  M2129   55:39   52:50  10:34 Michael Michaud        22 M    972 
 3074 597/705  F3039   54:41   52:50  10:34 Robin Olinsky          31 F   1086 
 3075 598/705  F3039   54:40   52:51  10:35 Lena Zwarensteyn       32 F   1552 
 3076 898/986  F2129   55:31   52:51  10:35 Sara Collins           27 F   2238 
 3077 220/224  M4049   56:46   52:52  10:35 Michael Knoll          43 M   3432 
 3078 547/565  M2129   53:46   52:53  10:35 Nam Dinh               23 M   2942 
 3079 899/986  F2129   54:43   52:53  10:35 Kat Stevens            25 F   3793 
 3080 596/624  M3039   56:07   52:54  10:35 Brendon Stellman       31 M   3590 
 3081 900/986  F2129   56:07   52:55  10:35 Meghan Joyce           28 F   3587 
 3082 599/705  F3039   56:52   52:57  10:36 Alexa Gangemi          38 F    510 
 3083 600/705  F3039   54:47   52:57  10:36 Karen Domerski         36 F    388 
 3084 901/986  F2129   53:48   52:57  10:36 Nicole Walker          25 F   2946 
 3085 597/624  M3039   56:53   52:59  10:36 Chris Huskey           31 M    697 
 3086 601/705  F3039   56:10   52:59  10:36 Ann Wagner             36 F   1477 
 3087 902/986  F2129   55:32   53:00  10:36 Erin Hauck             26 F   4051 
 3088 598/624  M3039   57:05   53:02  10:37 Aaron Cohen            32 M   2367 
 3089 599/624  M3039   56:46   53:03  10:37 Ross Morrow            33 M   3094 
 3090 602/705  F3039   56:47   53:04  10:37 Tamara Morrow          33 F   3095 
 3091 903/986  F2129   54:54   53:04  10:37 Samantha Culwell       25 F    313 
 3092 603/705  F3039   57:09   53:04  10:37 Christina Terragni     31 F   1408 
 3093 600/624  M3039   57:09   53:05  10:37 Jolyon Terragni        33 M   1409 
 3094 904/986  F2129   55:05   53:05  10:37 Meghan Miller          27 F   4055 
 3095 601/624  M3039   54:27   53:05  10:37 Conor Yunits           30 M   1543 
 3096 602/624  M3039   53:10   53:10  10:38 Doug Lowe              34 M   2588 
 3097 604/705  F3039   56:18   53:10  10:38 Lauren Williams        32 F   1521 
 3098 605/705  F3039   55:14   53:14  10:39 Lisa Davies            39 F    343 
 3099  65/73   M5059   54:21   53:14  10:39 Ron Pounder            53 M   2892 
 3100 121/133  F4049   57:20   53:14  10:39 Inga McCarthy          40 F   2896 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 62


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 3101 905/986  F2129   55:29   53:14  10:39 Stacey Genna           24 F   3282 
 3102 606/705  F3039   56:36   53:15  10:39 Jessica Brodie         34 F   2319 
 3103 906/986  F2129   54:06   53:16  10:40 Kristen Coulter        23 F    289 
 3104 607/705  F3039   56:38   53:17  10:40 Taylor Levine          32 F   2053 
 3105 608/705  F3039   56:51   53:19  10:40 Rebecca Zee            31 F   1547 
 3106 609/705  F3039   54:27   53:21  10:41 Lee Malone             38 F    897 
 3107 907/986  F2129   56:34   53:21  10:41 Satsi Khalsa           28 F   3099 
 3108 610/705  F3039   54:16   53:21  10:41 Ronda Billings Morra   38 F    109 
 3109 908/986  F2129   56:35   53:22  10:41 Lani Dietz             29 F   3098 
 3110 548/565  M2129   55:58   53:22  10:41 Robert Elliott         26 M   2984 
 3111 603/624  M3039   55:18   53:22  10:41 Timothy Mahoney        32 M   3089 
 3112 909/986  F2129   55:18   53:23  10:41 Monica Golik           28 F   3087 
 3113 910/986  F2129   55:42   53:26  10:42 Jennifer Howard        29 F   3283 
 3114 611/705  F3039   57:07   53:28  10:42 Caitlin Isabelle       30 F   2498 
 3115 604/624  M3039   57:18   53:29  10:42 Ryan Otte              31 M   1103 
 3116 911/986  F2129   54:08   53:30  10:42 Bridget Castonguay     25 F   2114 
 3117 612/705  F3039   57:19   53:30  10:42 Karin Otte             31 F   1102 
 3118 613/705  F3039   54:49   53:31  10:43 Jennifer King          36 F    777 
 3119 221/224  M4049   54:43   53:31  10:43 John Ricci             44 M   3530 
 3120 912/986  F2129   54:23   53:33  10:43 Kristin Keafer         23 F   3732 
 3121 913/986  F2129   57:44   53:36  10:44 Christine Ranney       28 F   2910 
 3122 614/705  F3039   55:46   53:38  10:44 Dawn Valsecchi         32 F   3083 
 3123 615/705  F3039   57:14   53:39  10:44 Jessica Krywosa        33 F    797 
 3124 616/705  F3039   55:34   53:40  10:44 Michelle Serra         36 F   1310 
 3125 914/986  F2129   55:04   53:41  10:45 Emily Nolan            24 F   2558 
 3126 605/624  M3039   55:49   53:44  10:45 Jason Fernandez        32 M   2453 
 3127 617/705  F3039   56:27   53:49  10:46 Crystina Beckwith      31 F   3324 
 3128 606/624  M3039   56:51   53:49  10:46 Mark Fava              38 M   3444 
 3129 618/705  F3039   55:32   53:51  10:47 Stephanie Barron       30 F   3126 
 3130 619/705  F3039   57:51   53:51  10:47 Katie Pesce            31 F   2359 
 3131 607/624  M3039   55:56   53:53  10:47 Jason Lafratta         32 M   3784 
 3132 620/705  F3039   55:56   53:54  10:47 Allison Lafratta       33 F   3783 
 3133 122/133  F4049   54:42   53:55  10:47 Rosemary Murphy        47 F   1024 
 3134 608/624  M3039   56:40   53:55  10:47 Kevin Oloughlin        38 M   2413 
 3135 609/624  M3039   56:39   53:56  10:48 Jason Consoli          38 M   2410 
 3136 915/986  F2129   56:37   53:56  10:48 Ashley Bonavita        27 F    123 
 3137 621/705  F3039   56:14   53:57  10:48 Elisabeth Branham      30 F   3544 
 3138 549/565  M2129   56:48   53:58  10:48 Chris Williams         26 M   3805 
 3139 622/705  F3039   57:11   53:59  10:48 Cheryl Magnusson       31 F   3757 
 3140 550/565  M2129   56:50   54:00  10:48 Charles Varnes         26 M   3804 
 3141 623/705  F3039   57:57   54:04  10:49 Lee Lee Thompson       34 F   1599 
 3142 624/705  F3039   57:49   54:04  10:49 Sarah Hodges           30 F   3504 
 3143 610/624  M3039   57:49   54:04  10:49 Scott Hammond          33 M   3503 
 3144 123/133  F4049   58:13   54:04  10:49 Jane Saunders          47 F   4073 
 3145 916/986  F2129   56:51   54:05  10:49 Meagan Bossong         27 F   3241 
 3146 625/705  F3039   57:58   54:05  10:49 Katie Fraser           30 F   1597 
 3147 917/986  F2129   56:11   54:05  10:49 Regina Fetterolf       28 F    462 
 3148 626/705  F3039   57:20   54:09  10:50 Sara Toomey            31 F   1424 
 3149 918/986  F2129   57:19   54:09  10:50 Lauren Botteon         25 F    127 
 3150 611/624  M3039   55:06   54:12  10:51 Nick Brown             33 M   2037 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 63


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 3151 124/133  F4049   57:40   54:14  10:51 Susan Foster           47 F    488 
 3152 919/986  F2129   56:14   54:14  10:51 Erica Guidoboni Guidob 26 F   4050 
 3153  66/73   M5059   57:00   54:16  10:52 Bill Reynolds          55 M   1220 
 3154 920/986  F2129   55:58   54:19  10:52 Brianna Murphy         29 F   2129 
 3155 921/986  F2129   56:21   54:21  10:53 Julie Guerra           25 F    578 
 3156 922/986  F2129   56:21   54:21  10:53 Margaret Crowley       25 F    308 
 3157 923/986  F2129   57:39   54:25  10:53 Amy Bessen             28 F   3907 
 3158 627/705  F3039   58:05   54:29  10:54 Jennifer Gutzman       35 F    584 
 3159 551/565  M2129   56:33   54:31  10:55 Matthew Zent           27 M   3639 
 3160 628/705  F3039   57:25   54:34  10:55 Kristen Sullivan       37 F   3803 
 3161 222/224  M4049   58:46   54:36  10:56 Robert Stevenson       46 M   1370 
 3162 924/986  F2129   58:37   54:37  10:56 Nicole Morganella      29 F   2576 
 3163 925/986  F2129   58:36   54:39  10:56 Kelly Grasso           28 F   2572 
 3164 926/986  F2129   57:17   54:41  10:57 Holly St. Peter        29 F   3810 
 3165 927/986  F2129   56:23   54:41  10:57 Georgina Coolidge      25 F    276 
 3166 629/705  F3039   57:17   54:41  10:57 Tara Mole              32 F   3808 
 3167  19/20   F5059   57:05   54:42  10:57 Patricia Nutting       50 F   1066 
 3168  67/73   M5059   55:16   54:43  10:57 Brian Barer            51 M     74 
 3169 630/705  F3039   55:55   54:47  10:58 Kelly Ciccolo          34 F    241 
 3170 631/705  F3039   57:22   54:48  10:58 Shell Riehl            30 F   2916 
 3171 928/986  F2129   56:39   54:49  10:58 Jennifer Woods         28 F   1533 
 3172 632/705  F3039   56:24   54:52  10:59 Meghan Zbikowski       31 F   1546 
 3173 633/705  F3039   59:04   54:56  11:00 Sarah Quinlan          32 F   3490 
 3174 634/705  F3039   59:04   54:56  11:00 Kathryn Cady           31 F   3486 
 3175 635/705  F3039   59:05   54:57  11:00 Amy Christenson        37 F   3487 
 3176 929/986  F2129   57:33   54:58  11:00 Kelly Bondanza         25 F   3204 
 3177 636/705  F3039   55:59   55:00  11:00 Shannon Snow           30 F   1350 
 3178 637/705  F3039   55:59   55:01  11:01 Colleen Reilly         33 F   1214 
 3179 930/986  F2129   57:36   55:02  11:01 Erin Greenler          28 F   2913 
 3180 638/705  F3039   58:38   55:03  11:01 Megan Jeffers          33 F   4118 
 3181 639/705  F3039   57:13   55:04  11:01 Jill Milton            38 F   3302 
 3182 640/705  F3039   58:41   55:04  11:01 Kristina Goesch        32 F    539 
 3183 125/133  F4049   58:40   55:05  11:01 Karen Whitbeck         47 F   1511 
 3184 126/133  F4049   55:41   55:09  11:02 Shannon Downey         40 F   2785 
 3185 931/986  F2129   55:48   55:10  11:02 Bethany Fraser         28 F   3659 
 3186 932/986  F2129   56:36   55:11  11:03 Linda Hong             23 F    669 
 3187 641/705  F3039   57:40   55:11  11:03 Melissa McDermott      33 F    936 
 3188 642/705  F3039   58:49   55:13  11:03 Melissa Faulkner       34 F   4117 
 3189 933/986  F2129   58:28   55:18  11:04 Dayna Hill             29 F   2176 
 3190 643/705  F3039   57:51   55:18  11:04 Caitlin Lopez          30 F   4054 
 3191 644/705  F3039   57:51   55:18  11:04 Lindsay Lamont         30 F   4052 
 3192 127/133  F4049   57:39   55:20  11:04 Kristie Claxton        41 F   3066 
 3193 612/624  M3039   57:40   55:21  11:05 Derek Huber            31 M   3067 
 3194 645/705  F3039   57:23   55:26  11:05 Leah Anderson          30 F   2161 
 3195 934/986  F2129   56:30   55:30  11:06 Amanda Volpe           28 F   1474 
 3196  68/73   M5059   57:08   55:33  11:07 James J Halpin         54 M    596 
 3197 128/133  F4049   57:55   55:33  11:07 Judith Bach            46 F     57 
 3198 646/705  F3039   59:16   55:34  11:07 Kara Hines             34 F   3092 
 3199 935/986  F2129   58:25   55:38  11:08 Courtney Constantine   27 F   4110 
 3200 936/986  F2129   56:56   55:38  11:08 Jenny Prugnarola       29 F   1185 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 64


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 3201 937/986  F2129   57:57   55:40  11:08 Carly Norton           28 F   1064 
 3202 938/986  F2129   58:14   55:41  11:09 Kristen Linnenbank     29 F   2915 
 3203 939/986  F2129   57:55   55:41  11:09 Kaitlin Bevins         24 F   2007 
 3204 647/705  F3039   57:58   55:50  11:10 Kari Plavcan           32 F   3081 
 3205  69/73   M5059   57:23   55:52  11:11 Tim Toth               53 M   1430 
 3206 552/565  M2129   57:59   55:54  11:11 Brian Nazzaro          27 M   2281 
 3207 648/705  F3039   57:58   55:55  11:11 Jamie Harrington       30 F   1592 
 3208 940/986  F2129 1:00:07   56:03  11:13 Melissa Brangwynne     24 F   2809 
 3209 649/705  F3039   57:55   56:06  11:14 Kimberly Dobrowolski   33 F    380 
 3210 650/705  F3039   59:34   56:12  11:15 Julie Young            34 F   1539 
 3211 651/705  F3039   58:08   56:14  11:15 Lillian Parker         37 F   4174 
 3212 941/986  F2129   56:34   56:20  11:16 Charlene Giovannini    25 F   2337 
 3213 613/624  M3039   58:08   56:24  11:17 Kevin Ryder            36 M   2229 
 3214 652/705  F3039   59:10   56:24  11:17 Beth Hammerstrand      33 F   2857 
 3215 942/986  F2129   59:10   56:24  11:17 Kristen Lager          29 F   2860 
 3216 943/986  F2129   57:51   56:26  11:18 Courtney Barry         24 F   3496 
 3217 614/624  M3039   57:28   56:28  11:18 Mario Fasulo           38 M   1724 
 3218 653/705  F3039   57:46   56:28  11:18 Amber Jansen           34 F    714 
 3219 944/986  F2129   59:10   56:28  11:18 Megan Maguire          27 F   2240 
 3220 654/705  F3039   59:46   56:32  11:19 Angela Mioglionico     32 F   2210 
 3221 655/705  F3039   58:32   56:34  11:19 Rebecca Ingram         39 F    702 
 3222 945/986  F2129 1:00:08   56:34  11:19 Sary Marsh             24 F   4144 
 3223 946/986  F2129   58:33   56:37  11:20 Erika Almquist         27 F   2415 
 3224 947/986  F2129   58:34   56:37  11:20 Rachel Preiss (formerl 28 F   2419 
 3225 615/624  M3039   58:43   56:38  11:20 Michael Beckwith       32 M   2451 
 3226 948/986  F2129   57:36   56:42  11:21 Meghan Martineau       27 F   3608 
 3227 949/986  F2129   58:05   56:45  11:21 Alicia Camelli         28 F    191 
 3228 656/705  F3039   58:37   56:52  11:23 Jacqueline Martin      32 F    910 
 3229  70/73   M5059   59:39   56:55  11:23 Bob Murphy             56 M   2706 
 3230 657/705  F3039   58:45   56:55  11:23 Prasanna Neti          30 F   1046 
 3231 950/986  F2129 1:00:38   56:58  11:24 Bridget Masciangioli   29 F   3942 
 3232 553/565  M2129   59:43   57:01  11:25 Eric Zawada            24 M   2242 
 3233 951/986  F2129   59:43   57:03  11:25 Courtney Collins       24 F   2237 
 3234 554/565  M2129 1:00:34   57:05  11:25 Michael Ramus          29 M   3948 
 3235 952/986  F2129   58:53   57:06  11:26 Hanah Smith            26 F   3828 
 3236 658/705  F3039   59:27   57:07  11:26 Amanda Gardner         32 F    511 
 3237 659/705  F3039   59:35   57:13  11:27 Melissa Targum         31 F   1403 
 3238 660/705  F3039   59:40   57:15  11:27 Jody Middleton         37 F   2111 
 3239 953/986  F2129 1:00:13   57:21  11:29 Kyle Dempsey           27 F   3521 
 3240 954/986  F2129 1:00:46   57:21  11:29 Lauren Finnigan        25 F   2309 
 3241 955/986  F2129 1:00:47   57:22  11:29 Elizabeth McElroy      24 F   2152 
 3242 956/986  F2129 1:00:47   57:22  11:29 Courtney Fagan         21 F   2150 
 3243 661/705  F3039   59:55   57:30  11:30 Elizabeth Mack         35 F    877 
 3244 662/705  F3039   58:40   57:30  11:30 Mary Whittenhall       32 F   1517 
 3245 957/986  F2129   58:46   57:30  11:30 Lindsey Tapper         27 F   1399 
 3246 663/705  F3039 1:00:21   57:32  11:31 Beth Quitadamo         30 F   3801 
 3247 555/565  M2129 1:00:58   57:33  11:31 Pat Mara               26 M   3153 
 3248 664/705  F3039 1:00:45   57:35  11:31 Nicole Dibenedetto     33 F   3001 
 3249 223/224  M4049 1:00:41   57:37  11:32 Thomas Burrous         43 M    171 
 3250 616/624  M3039 1:01:13   57:38  11:32 Ian Alves              31 M     34 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 65


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 3251 665/705  F3039   58:51   57:38  11:32 Becky Fisher           34 F    466 
 3252 666/705  F3039   58:51   57:38  11:32 Maegan McCormick Schli 32 F    929 
 3253  12/12   M6099 1:00:54   57:39  11:32 Barry Clum             67 M    257 
 3254 617/624  M3039 1:00:08   57:47  11:34 John Vaz               38 M   1455 
 3255 667/705  F3039   58:50   57:49  11:34 Mei-Fen Tsai           33 F   2594 
 3256 958/986  F2129   58:39   57:49  11:34 Rachel Pemberton       25 F   1143 
 3257 668/705  F3039 1:00:26   57:51  11:35 Jennifer Schibilia     36 F   1301 
 3258 618/624  M3039   59:09   57:53  11:35 Sean Jansen            33 M    715 
 3259 959/986  F2129 1:00:35   57:54  11:35 Cynthia Cheng          22 F   3974 
 3260  71/73   M5059 1:01:44   57:56  11:36 Peter Leibfried        56 M   3965 
 3261 619/624  M3039   59:42   58:16  11:40 Brian Holland          32 M   2601 
 3262 960/986  F2129   59:41   58:16  11:40 Erin Hendron           28 F    639 
 3263 556/565  M2129 1:00:19   58:18  11:40 Alexander Golden       27 M   1591 
 3264 961/986  F2129 1:00:20   58:18  11:40 Kathryn Golden         28 F   1590 
 3265 669/705  F3039 1:00:20   58:18  11:40 Emily Schirmer         31 F   1593 
 3266 962/986  F2129 1:00:00   58:20  11:40 Danielle Pinkerton     29 F   3381 
 3267 963/986  F2129 1:02:23   58:22  11:41 Megan Lambkin          26 F   2157 
 3268 670/705  F3039 1:01:25   58:25  11:41 Alison Egan            34 F   2267 
 3269 671/705  F3039 1:01:04   58:29  11:42 Jennifer Rico          30 F   1227 
 3270 672/705  F3039 1:02:22   58:36  11:44 Jennifer Minor         32 F   2062 
 3271 964/986  F2129 1:02:22   58:36  11:44 Nicole Reading         25 F   2064 
 3272 620/624  M3039   59:46   58:39  11:44 Alex Teng              35 M   1407 
 3273 129/133  F4049 1:01:41   58:45  11:45 Theresa Casey          45 F    210 
 3274 673/705  F3039 1:02:40   58:48  11:46 Jessica Butler         30 F   3210 
 3275 674/705  F3039 1:02:11   58:49  11:46 Amanda D'Alessio       32 F   3246 
 3276 675/705  F3039 1:02:12   58:49  11:46 Victoria Kennedy       31 F   3247 
 3277 676/705  F3039 1:02:33   58:51  11:47 Maureen Hickey         39 F   3091 
 3278 677/705  F3039 1:03:08   58:57  11:48 Juana Hurtado          34 F   3875 
 3279 130/133  F4049 1:01:55   59:10  11:50 Debbie Switzer         41 F   1394 
 3280 965/986  F2129 1:01:18   59:14  11:51 Lauren Powers          28 F   2177 
 3281 678/705  F3039 1:02:48   59:14  11:51 Lauren Pepper          31 F   1145 
 3282 679/705  F3039 1:02:48   59:14  11:51 Melissa Geddie         31 F   4087 
 3283 557/565  M2129 1:02:33   59:24  11:53 Ross Dandurand         29 M   3000 
 3284 680/705  F3039 1:00:50   59:25  11:53 Dorothy Brissette      35 F    152 
 3285 966/986  F2129 1:01:47   59:25  11:53 Shahawna Kim           29 F   3564 
 3286 681/705  F3039 1:03:40   59:35  11:55 Rachel McCormick       31 F   2897 
 3287 682/705  F3039 1:03:41   59:35  11:55 Kristina Kliorys       30 F   2895 
 3288 967/986  F2129 1:03:00   59:48  11:58 Shauna Twohig          23 F   3171 
 3289 558/565  M2129 1:02:54   59:50  11:58 Tim Krawiec            27 M   3469 
 3290 968/986  F2129 1:03:02   59:50  11:58 Lauren Vela            24 F   3172 
 3291 969/986  F2129 1:00:50   59:58  12:00 Kara Holtzclaw         25 F   2680 
 3292 683/705  F3039 1:01:23 1:00:04  12:01 Lisa Griffin           32 F    568 
 3293 559/565  M2129 1:03:17 1:00:13  12:03 Ian Phillips           26 M   3472 
 3294 560/565  M2129 1:01:44 1:00:13  12:03 Chris Beans            29 M     86 
 3295 970/986  F2129 1:03:42 1:00:17  12:04 Kate Englander         24 F   3559 
 3296 684/705  F3039 1:01:29 1:00:30  12:06 Kathleen Murphy        37 F   2982 
 3297 685/705  F3039 1:03:05 1:00:37  12:08 Sarah Steer            31 F   3864 
 3298 686/705  F3039 1:03:13 1:00:41  12:09 Sarah Yunits           30 F   1544 
 3299 687/705  F3039 1:03:12 1:00:49  12:10 Nicole Pitre           33 F   1167 
 3300 621/624  M3039 1:04:25 1:00:51  12:11 Patrick Girvin         32 M   1678 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 66


                          Harpoon Brewery 5 Miler
                         To Benefit The Angel Fund
   May 22, 2011                   5.00 Mile                  Boston, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ====== 
 3301 131/133  F4049 1:02:35 1:00:54  12:11 Katherine Watkins      42 F   1493 
 3302 561/565  M2129 1:04:48 1:00:59  12:12 Frank Gazzola          26 M   3123 
 3303 971/986  F2129 1:03:21 1:01:09  12:14 Elizabeth Fleming      28 F    477 
 3304  72/73   M5059 1:03:21 1:01:10  12:14 William Fleming        59 M    478 
 3305  73/73   M5059 1:05:26 1:01:21  12:17 Robert Fulford         59 M   2690 
 3306 688/705  F3039 1:05:10 1:01:21  12:17 Sandra Serie           33 F   3505 
 3307 689/705  F3039 1:05:07 1:01:26  12:18 Michelle Campo         35 F    194 
 3308 690/705  F3039 1:05:08 1:01:27  12:18 Cathleen Bonner        39 F   3240 
 3309 691/705  F3039 1:03:39 1:01:35  12:19 Virginia Gagliardo     30 F    503 
 3310 692/705  F3039 1:04:34 1:01:43  12:21 Lisa Elliott           33 F    431 
 3311 693/705  F3039 1:04:35 1:01:43  12:21 Amy Wood               32 F   1532 
 3312 972/986  F2129 1:04:56 1:01:44  12:21 Stephanie Viola        24 F   3173 
 3313 973/986  F2129 1:03:34 1:01:50  12:22 Krysta Levandowski     26 F    848 
 3314 224/224  M4049 1:06:09 1:01:53  12:23 Jorge Hoffman          45 M   3756 
 3315 694/705  F3039 1:06:10 1:01:53  12:23 Carolita Christopherso 38 F   3755 
 3316 974/986  F2129 1:04:30 1:02:12  12:27 Kimberley Mahoney      26 F   3070 
 3317 975/986  F2129 1:04:46 1:02:26  12:30 Christine Nelson       28 F   1045 
 3318 562/565  M2129 1:04:46 1:02:26  12:30 Liam Connolly          28 M    271 
 3319 695/705  F3039 1:06:14 1:02:30  12:30 Karen Andreas          38 F     42 
 3320 696/705  F3039 1:04:51 1:02:48  12:34 Ashmi Yung             31 F   1542 
 3321 976/986  F2129 1:06:49 1:02:53  12:35 Elizabeth Joyce-Brandt 29 F   2574 
 3322 563/565  M2129 1:06:23 1:02:59  12:36 Bill Braverman         28 M   4092 
 3323 697/705  F3039 1:06:23 1:03:00  12:36 Elizabeth Ewen         32 F   4093 
 3324 977/986  F2129 1:06:20 1:03:02  12:37 Sarah Cashman          29 F   3097 
 3325 622/624  M3039 1:06:20 1:03:02  12:37 Will Schramm           30 M   3100 
 3326 978/986  F2129 1:05:03 1:03:07  12:38 Amanda Winn            24 F   1528 
 3327 979/986  F2129 1:06:15 1:03:24  12:41 Alaina Scheuchzer      29 F   3802 
 3328 698/705  F3039 1:06:16 1:03:24  12:41 Melissa Gill           30 F   2481 
 3329 699/705  F3039 1:04:18 1:03:37  12:44 Christine Vogt         39 F   1645 
 3330 980/986  F2129 1:06:19 1:03:47  12:46 Laura Henry            25 F   3742 
 3331 981/986  F2129 1:06:19 1:03:47  12:46 Christine Montecillo   27 F   3746 
 3332 700/705  F3039 1:06:50 1:03:55  12:47 Angela Politano        33 F   3272 
 3333 701/705  F3039 1:06:11 1:04:14  12:51 Mary O'Connor          38 F   1078 
 3334 132/133  F4049 1:06:56 1:04:19  12:52 Rosemary Mazzara       43 F    915 
 3335  20/20   F5059 1:07:20 1:04:25  12:53 Donna Roth             58 F   4059 
 3336 133/133  F4049 1:05:47 1:04:29  12:54 Lori Smallwood         42 F   4061 
 3337 564/565  M2129 1:05:45 1:04:32  12:55 Michael Blazej         25 M   3413 
 3338 982/986  F2129 1:06:33 1:04:41  12:57 Stephanie Naumchick    27 F   2467 
 3339 565/565  M2129 1:08:31 1:04:49  12:58 Ali Tayarani           28 M   3244 
 3340 702/705  F3039 1:05:10 1:05:10  13:02 Dale Nepert            34 F   2883 
 3341 703/705  F3039 1:09:01 1:06:02  13:13 Dyan Lally             37 F    806 
 3342 983/986  F2129 1:08:21 1:06:03  13:13 Risa Dagenhart         28 F   3547 
 3343 984/986  F2129 1:08:21 1:06:04  13:13 Katie Cowie            23 F   3546 
 3344 704/705  F3039 1:09:31 1:06:38  13:20 Jaime Weisser          34 F   2486 
 3345 705/705  F3039 1:08:40 1:06:43  13:21 Thao O'Connor          30 F   1077 
 3346 623/624  M3039 1:08:41 1:06:44  13:21 John O'Connor          39 M   1076 
 3347 624/624  M3039 1:08:31 1:07:05  13:25 Miguel Camargo         32 M    188 
 3348 985/986  F2129 1:08:31 1:07:06  13:26 Katherine Camargo      21 F    189 
 3349 986/986  F2129 1:11:00 1:09:16  13:52 Lauren Miller          28 F   3683 
   5/22/2011  3:55PM
                                                                      Page 67




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News