Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Merrimack Valley Conference Championship Meet

Lowell, MA, May 21, 2011

[Event Results & Team Scores Girls ]

Event Results & Team Scores Boys

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2011 11:37 PM
           Merrimack Valley Conference Championship Meet - 5/21/2011           
                                  Lowell, MA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.60  1994        Cory Glass, Lowell                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnham, Pat              SR Andover                  11.02q  3 
  2 Arcari, Anthony           SR Tewksbury                11.09q  1 
  3 Severino, Kelvin          JR Lawrence                 11.13q  1 
  4 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                11.16q  2 
  5 Hamel, Keith              SR Dracut                   11.37q  3 
  6 Maniscalco, Joe           So Chelmsford               11.57q  3 
  7 Carrington, Adam          SR Andover                  11.63q  2 
  8 Lamphier, Brandon         JR Central Cath             11.95q  3 
  9 Mora, Jeremy              SO Central Cath             11.99q  2  11.983
 10 Encarnacion, Mario        JR Lawrence                 11.99q  2  11.984
 11 Kfoury, Dan               JR Central Cath             12.01q  1 
 12 Consolo, Anthony          SO Lowell                   12.21q  3 
 13 Tapia, Jensy              SR Methuen                  12.33   2 
 14 Johnson, Greg             So Chelmsford               12.36   1 
 15 Guerrier, Christian       SO Billerica                12.42   1 
 16 Rich, Brett               SO Billerica                13.05   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.60  1994        Cory Glass, Lowell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnham, Pat              SR Andover                  10.94   2 
  2 Arcari, Anthony           SR Tewksbury                11.08   2 
  3 Severino, Kelvin          JR Lawrence                 11.18   2 
  4 Hamel, Keith              SR Dracut                   11.19   2 
  5 Maniscalco, Joe           So Chelmsford               11.60   2 
  6 Carrington, Adam          SR Andover                  11.61   1 
  7 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                11.66   2 
  8 Encarnacion, Mario        JR Lawrence                 11.86   1 
  9 Lamphier, Brandon         JR Central Cath             11.90   1 
 10 Mora, Jeremy              SO Central Cath             12.01   1 
 11 Kfoury, Dan               JR Central Cath             12.02   1 
 12 Consolo, Anthony          SO Lowell                   12.19   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.82  5/23/2009   Evan White, Tewksbury                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cayon, Troy               SR Andover                  22.79q  2 
  2 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                22.82q  4 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ryan          SO Lowell                   23.20q  3 
  4 Spencer, Cecil            SR Lowell                   23.28q  1 
  5 Bernardo, Patrick         SR Tewksbury                23.62q  3 
  6 Jaquint, Andrew           SR Chelmsford               23.88q  1 
  7 Livingston, Denzel        JR Billerica                23.93q  2 
  8 Maye, Will                SR Andover                  24.08q  3 
  9 Kennedy, Jordan           SR Dracut                   24.23q  2 
 10 Baez, Angel               SO Methuen                  24.24q  2 
 11 Mason, Ngaiiva            FR Lowell                   24.31q  4 
 12 Severino, Ruddy           FR Methuen                  24.43q  1 
 13 Estrella, Alex            JR Central Cath             24.44   2 
 14 Perez, Brandon            JR Lawrence                 24.51   1 
 15 Harris, Kevin             FR Billerica                24.55   1 
 16 Sutherland, CJ            JR Tewksbury                24.77   1 
 17 Belanger, Ray             SO Central Cath             24.92   4 
 18 Popov, Krassi             Sr Chelmsford               25.04   3 
 19 Sanchez, Greg             JR Haverhill                25.37   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.82  5/23/2009   Evan White, Tewksbury                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cayon, Troy               SR Andover                  22.62   2 
  2 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                22.78   2 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ryan          SO Lowell                   23.12   2 
  4 Spencer, Cecil            SR Lowell                   23.26   2 
  5 Jaquint, Andrew           SR Chelmsford               23.72   2 
  6 Bernardo, Patrick         SR Tewksbury                23.86   2 
  7 Mason, Ngaiiva            FR Lowell                   24.04   1 
  8 Maye, Will                SR Andover                  24.07   1 
  9 Baez, Angel               SO Methuen                  24.24   1 
 10 Kennedy, Jordan           SR Dracut                   24.32   1 
 11 Livingston, Denzel        JR Billerica                24.56   1 
 12 Severino, Ruddy           FR Methuen                  24.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 48.60  1998        Brian Lemieux, Central Catholic             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knapp, Brian              SR Andover                  50.84   3 
  2 Castaneda, Manny          JR Central Cath             51.67   3 
  3 Bahou, Jonathan           SR Lowell                   52.15   3 
  4 Fitzgerald, Ryan          SO Lowell                   52.68   3 
  5 Daniels, Johnathan        SR Central Cath             52.72   2 
  6 Zuber, Zach               JR Haverhill                53.11   2 
  7 McCoy, Shawn              JR Central Cath             53.42   3 
  8 Imperillo, Nick           r. Chelmsford               53.69   2 
  9 Fenlon, Matt              JR Central Cath             53.88   3 
 10 O'Sullivan, Pat           JR Andover                  53.92   2 
 11 Murphy, Pat               SR Central Cath             54.69   2 
 12 Tino, Craig               SR Tewksbury                55.18   1 
 13 Perez, Luis               FR Methuen                  55.57   2 
 14 Moschetto, Kyle           SR Methuen                  58.62   1 
 15 Roulic, Mike              SO Billerica              1:00.54   1 
 16 Mancini, Mitchell         FR Billerica              1:01.64   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:54.77  5/21/2005   Brian Gagnon, Lowell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giardina, Michael         SR Lowell                 1:57.80  
  2 Coppinger, Patrick        SO Lowell                 1:57.83  
  3 McNaughton, Michael       JR Haverhill              1:58.21  
  4 Arsenault, Scott          SO Billerica              1:58.48  
  5 Goehring, Josh            SR Haverhill              1:59.53  
  6 Cooney, Ryan              JR Andover                2:00.14  
  7 Foley, Colin              SR Tewksbury              2:02.14  
  8 Hadley, Colby             SR Haverhill              2:06.93  
  9 Knickle, Brendan          SO Billerica              2:07.64  
 10 Newcomb, Andrew           SR Andover                2:09.80  
 11 Fleury, Adrien            SO Central Cath           2:10.63  
 12 Ayres, Andrew             SO Central Cath           2:11.00  
 13 DeJesus, Jason            SR Lawrence               2:12.84  
 14 Gangi, Joshua             JR Methuen                2:14.37  
 15 Kubiszewski, Thomas       JR Methuen                2:19.52  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:19.14  5/19/2007   Angus MacDonald, Central Cath             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giardina, Michael         SR Lowell                 4:24.56  
  2 O'Donnell, Michael        SO Methuen                4:25.74  
  3 Coppinger, Patrick        SO Lowell                 4:26.08  
  4 Cruz, Luis                SR Lawrence               4:29.11  
  5 Ossoff, Will              SR Andover                4:30.40  
  6 Massey, Rob               r. Chelmsford             4:30.75  
  7 McCarthy, Nathan          JR Lowell                 4:33.84  
  8 Amaral, Brian             SO Tewksbury              4:41.46  
  9 Gidley, Adam              JR Central Cath           4:41.49  
 10 Whitney, Andrew           FR Lowell                 4:45.53  
 11 Burns, Pat                JR Billerica              4:46.61  
 12 Vargas, Brian             JR Lawrence               4:46.77  
 13 Arsenault, Matt           So Chelmsford             4:51.00  
 14 Kalenoski, Michael        SO Lowell                 4:51.04  
 15 Sykes, Jesse              SR Lowell                 4:52.16  
 16 Horahan, Kip              JR Tewksbury              4:53.35  
 17 Hammond, Garret           SR Haverhill              4:54.01  
 18 Colfer, John              JR Dracut                 4:55.00  
 19 Twombly, Kevin            SO Billerica              4:58.61  
 20 Barnacle, Casey           SR Methuen                5:00.44  
 21 Harvey, Ian               JR Lowell                 5:00.94  
 22 Opolski, Evan             JR Haverhill              5:04.73  
 23 McCoy, Brett              SR Dracut                 5:06.32  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:31.69  5/22/2010   Jared Reddy, Methuen                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Simon           SR Andover                9:36.92  
  2 Andujar, Alexis           JR Lowell                 9:44.83  
  3 Abraham, John             FR Lowell                 9:57.15  
  4 Gendron, Michael          SR Lowell                10:08.97  
  5 Parsons, Lucas            JR Methuen               10:11.57  
  6 Higson, Max               r. Chelmsford            10:13.55  
  7 Serrano, Simon            SO Central Cath          10:16.84  
  8 Gaj, Evan                 JR Andover               10:17.30  
  9 Nong, Randy               FR Lowell                10:19.22  
 10 Parsons, Jack             SR Dracut                10:19.74  
 11 Kelley, Cameron           SR Methuen               10:23.76  
 12 Allen, Tim                JR Central Cath          10:26.53  
 13 Arena, Nick               So Chelmsford            10:30.93  
 14 Torres, Ricardo           JR Lowell                10:31.25  
 15 Finestone, Alex           SO Billerica             10:34.10  
 16 Thomas, Cory              SO Tewksbury             10:34.76  
 17 Waller, Mark              JR Andover               10:36.90  
 18 Reynolds, Matt            SR Dracut                10:42.76  
 19 Schultz, Joseph           SO Billerica             10:46.32  
 20 Sullivan, Robbie          r. Chelmsford            10:51.01  
 21 Wilson, Todd              o. Chelmsford            10:52.62  
 22 Hoffman, Bobby            Sr Chelmsford            10:54.02  
 23 McCardle, Nick            SO Lowell                10:54.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.10  1999        Nial Murphy, Central Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dehullu, Alex             SO Central Cath             15.94q  2 
  2 McGlauflin, Joshua        SR Lowell                   15.96q  3 
  3 Kalala, Fortune           JR Central Cath             15.97q  1 
  4 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                   15.99q  1 
  5 Morrow, Pat               Sr Andover                  16.03q  2 
  6 Kuegler, George           JR Tewksbury                16.24q  2 
  7 Vibber, Ryan              SR Tewksbury                16.61q  3 
  8 Boresti, Frank            SO Andover                  17.02q  1 
  9 Matovu, Edward            FR Tewksbury                17.39q  1 
 10 Terranova, Anthony        SO Central Cath             17.42q  3 
 11 Adigwe, Ikenna            SO Lowell                   18.27q  2 
 12 Tapia, Anthony            SO Methuen                  19.22q  3 
 13 Mandella, Zach            o. Chelmsford               19.24   3 
 14 Velmarugan, Vineeth       FR Billerica                21.79   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.10  1999        Nial Murphy, Central Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McGlauflin, Joshua        SR Lowell                   15.63   2 
  2 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                   15.70   2 
  3 Morrow, Pat               Sr Andover                  15.77   2 
  4 Dehullu, Alex             SO Central Cath             15.79   2 
  5 Kuegler, George           JR Tewksbury                16.09   2 
  6 Vibber, Ryan              SR Tewksbury                16.52   1 
  7 Matovu, Edward            FR Tewksbury                16.58   1 
  8 Kalala, Fortune           JR Central Cath             16.62   2 
  9 Boresti, Frank            SO Andover                  16.67   1 
 10 Terranova, Anthony        SO Central Cath             16.75   1 
 11 Tapia, Anthony            SO Methuen                  18.77   1 
 -- Adigwe, Ikenna            SO Lowell                      FS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 56.57  5/23/2009   Kevin Pitts, Tewksbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirby, Richard            SR Tewksbury                56.34@  3 
  2 Donahue, Brad             SR Central Cath             58.48   3 
  3 Cambio, Vincent           SR Central Cath             58.90   3 
  4 Maniscalco, Vinny         r. Chelmsford               59.26   3 
  5 Cataldo, Cory             SO Tewksbury                59.70   3 
  6 Coates, Nathan            JR Billerica              1:00.10   2 
  7 McGlauflin, Joshua        SR Lowell                 1:00.67   3 
  8 Mandella, Zach            o. Chelmsford             1:01.21   2 
  9 Kuegler, George           JR Tewksbury              1:01.76   2 
 10 Ouellette, Joshua         SR Lowell                 1:01.89   2 
 11 Erickson, Keith           JR Methuen                1:01.98   1 
 12 Mansaray, Musa            FR Lowell                 1:02.40   1 
 13 Schwartz, Ryan            JR Dracut                 1:02.42   1 
 14 Gordon, Matt              JR Methuen                1:04.57   1 
 15 Heikkinen, Will           SO Andover                1:07.48   2 
 16 Schwartz, Brandon         SO Dracut                 1:07.63   1 
 17 Walligford Yani, Adam     SR Andover                1:08.59   2 
 -- Wilkins, Raymond          SO Lawrence                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.63  5/22/2010   Andover, Andover                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover                                               43.11   2 
  2 Tewksbury                                             44.93   2 
  3 Central Catholic                                      45.39   2 
  4 Lawrence                                              45.50   2 
  5 Haverhill                                             46.91   1 
  6 Methuen                                               47.71   1 
  7 Chelmsford                                            48.05   2 
  8 Billerica                                             49.22   1 
  9 Dracut                                                50.70   1 
 -- Lowell                                                   DQ   2  2nd exchange violati
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:24.90  1995        Tewksbury, Tewksbury                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                    3:32.02   2 
  2 Haverhill                                           3:33.52   2 
  3 Lowell                                              3:34.05   2 
  4 Chelmsford                                          3:34.53   2 
  5 Andover                                             3:37.48   2 
  6 Tewksbury                                           3:43.42   1 
  7 Lawrence                                            3:48.47   1 
  8 Dracut                                              3:51.51   1 
  9 Billerica                                           3:59.59   1 
 -- Methuen                                                  DQ   2  Throwing Baton
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:01.30  5/22/2010   Methuen, Methuen                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andover                                             8:18.61  
  2 Methuen                                             8:25.51  
  3 Central Catholic                                    8:26.01  
  4 Lowell                                              8:33.07  
  5 Tewksbury                                           8:56.40  
  6 Billerica                                           9:16.69  
  7 Haverhill                                           9:20.11  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @  6-06  2001        Bruno Zanotti & Derek Webley, Methuen - Ando
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrow, Pat               Sr Andover                6-01.00  
  2 McCarthy, Nathan          JR Lowell                 6-00.00  
  3 Monteiro, Stefan          SR Tewksbury              5-11.00  
  4 Dehullu, Alex             SO Central Cath           5-10.00  
  5 Koroma, Nyakeh            JR Lowell                 5-08.00  
  6 Guerrier, Christian       SO Billerica              5-06.00  
  7 Sanusi, Mayowa            JR Central Cath          J5-06.00  
 -- Maye, Will                SR Andover                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: @ 15-00  5/22/2010   Mark Vetere, Andover                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Can                SR Central Cath          14-03.00  
  2 Kfoury, Dan               JR Central Cath          12-06.00  
  3 Fenlon, Matt              JR Central Cath          12-00.00  
  4 Kirby, Richard            SR Tewksbury            J12-00.00  
  5 Andronaco, Anthony        JR Methuen               10-00.00  
  5 Belanger, Ray             SO Central Cath          10-00.00  
  7 Ouellette, Joshua         SR Lowell               J10-00.00  
 -- Roulic, Mike              SO Billerica                   NH  
 -- Parsons, Nicholas         SR Tewksbury                   NH  
 -- Knapp, Brian              SR Andover                     NH  
 -- Grassi, Chris             JR Methuen                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 22-07  5/24/2008   Josh Adams, Methuen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                19-08.25  
  2 Walsh, Can                SR Central Cath          19-07.75  
  3 Cataldo, Cory             SO Tewksbury             19-06.00  
  4 Farnham, Pat              SR Andover               19-00.50  
  5 Beaufort, Pyram           SR Chelmsford            19-00.25  
  6 Vibber, Ryan              SR Tewksbury             18-06.75  
  7 Ferrazzani, Matt          JR Dracut                18-06.50  
  8 McGlauflin, Joshua        SR Lowell                18-03.25  
  9 Koroma, Nyakeh            JR Lowell                17-09.75  
 10 Gentile, Nick             JR Andover               17-08.00  
 11 Mora, Jeremy              SO Central Cath          17-03.50  
 12 Kabuthia, Collins         FR Methuen               16-09.25  
 13 Coates, Nathan            JR Billerica             16-07.00  
 14 Saycocie, Sidney          JR Dracut                16-04.50  
 15 Lyons, Jimmy              r. Chelmsford            15-01.25  
 16 Almanzar, Hans            JR Methuen               14-05.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 44-08.50  1996        Cespedes, Lawrence                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                43-01.00  
  2 Maniscalco, Vinny         r. Chelmsford            41-11.25  
  3 Kalala, Fortune           JR Central Cath          41-07.00  
  4 Vibber, Ryan              SR Tewksbury             41-06.25  
  5 Monteiro, Stefan          SR Tewksbury             40-06.25  
  6 Hicks, Brian              SR Lowell                40-02.00  
  7 Sanusi, Mayowa            JR Central Cath          39-06.00  
  8 Hill, Lance               SR Central Cath          38-10.50  
  9 Livingston, Denzel        JR Billerica             38-09.50  
 10 Consolo, Anthony          SO Lowell                38-00.50  
 11 Gentile, Nick             JR Andover               37-08.50  
 12 Martinez, Jason           JR Central Cath          37-07.00  
 13 McCarroll, Kendric        SO Andover               36-00.00  
 14 Montero-Ford, Brian       JR Lawrence              35-08.75  
 15 Rubert, Kyle              FR Dracut                35-08.00  
 16 Crane, John               JR Methuen               35-01.50  
 17 Baez, Joshua              JR Methuen               34-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: @ 57-10  5/20/2006   Cory Murray, Methuen                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cormier, Daniel           SR Methuen               52-07.25  
  2 Conboy, Kevin             SR Central Cath          50-11.50  
  3 Sugrue, Daniel            SR Tewksbury             49-09.75  
  4 Fournier, Shawn           SR Central Cath          49-06.25  
  5 Bolduc, Tyler             SR Methuen               49-04.50  
  6 Feole, Derek              SR Methuen               48-06.50  
  7 Ladd, Andy                JR Andover               47-01.75  
  8 Veilleux, David           SO Central Cath          46-06.50  
  9 Weeks, Samuel             SO Methuen               44-09.75  
 10 Turay, Hakeem             SO Lowell                43-06.50  
 11 Vail, Callen              SO Lowell                43-06.00  
 12 Mazzeo, Tony              r. Chelmsford            42-10.50  
 13 Staub, Nick               JR Dracut                42-10.00  
 14 Connolly, Jimmy           r. Chelmsford            42-02.00  
 15 Taylor, Christian         SO Tewksbury             41-09.25  
 16 Filiger, Ryan             JR Haverhill             41-06.25  
 17 Fiorello, John            SO Tewksbury             41-01.00  
 18 Maclean, Daniel           SR Lowell                40-08.00  
 19 Nuzzulo, Mike             SR Andover               39-11.00  
 20 McCarthy, Patrick         SR Central Cath          39-06.50  
 21 Liss, Casey               SR Central Cath          39-04.50  
 22 Bailey, Parker            JR Billerica             37-05.00  
 23 Porter, Josh              SR Dracut                31-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 166-07  2002        Justin  Robinson, Lowell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feole, Derek              SR Methuen                 145-06  
  2 Staub, Nick               JR Dracut                  137-01  
  3 Taylor, Christian         SO Tewksbury               125-05  
  4 Nuzzulo, Mike             SR Andover                 123-04  
  5 Daigle, Ryan              JR Central Cath            122-11  
  6 Vigeant, Matthew          SO Lowell                  121-06  
  7 Weeks, Samuel             SO Methuen                 119-07  
  8 Fournier, Shawn           SR Central Cath            117-01  
  9 Haskel, Will              JR Haverhill               111-07  
 10 Bailey, Parker            JR Billerica               103-04  
 11 Porter, Josh              SR Dracut                   99-11  
 12 Connolly, Jimmy           r. Chelmsford               91-02  
 13 Stanton, Robert           JR Billerica                89-04  
 -- Mazzeo, Tony              r. Chelmsford                FOUL  
 -- Ladd, Andy                JR Andover                   FOUL  
 -- Gonzalez, Daliano         JR Lowell                    FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 221-05  1999        Sean Furey, Methuen                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Mario            SR Central Cath            169-05  
  2 Conboy, Kevin             SR Central Cath            168-06  
  3 Yeastedt, Tyler           JR Central Cath            164-05  
  4 McHale, Patrick           JR Lowell                  161-08  
  5 Bolduc, Tyler             SR Methuen                 154-08  
  6 Nawrocki, Nick            JR Andover                 154-01  
  7 Sugrue, Daniel            SR Tewksbury               151-06  
  8 Lattrell, Devon           JR Central Cath            148-10  
  9 Shah, Hassan              r. Chelmsford              148-01  
 10 Ferrazzani, Matt          JR Dracut                  144-00  
 11 Fiorello, John            SO Tewksbury               143-10  
 12 DeCoste, Alex             So Chelmsford              142-09  
 13 Kerrigan, James           JR Central Cath            141-05  
 14 Bogacz, Zach              JR Dracut                  139-09  
 15 Grazio, Jared             SR Haverhill               135-10  
 16 Sim, Brian                SR Methuen                 127-07  
 17 Garrigan, Ryan            JR Lowell                  124-02  
 18 Evans, Nicholas           JR Billerica               123-11  
 19 Richardson, Taylor        SR Andover                 118-07  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lowell                     156        2) Central Catholic          153.50
    3) Andover                    107        4) Tewksbury                  95   
    5) Methuen                     59.50     6) Chelmsford                 40   
    7) Haverhill                   38        8) Lawrence                   19   
    9) Dracut                      16       10) Billerica                  15   



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News