Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

STU'S 30K ROAD RACE

Clinton, MA, March 6, 2011

[Awards | Relay Results ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Men's race winner David Wilson and women's race winner Amanda Brewster.  Photo by Yankee Timing's Richie Blake.
Men's race winner David Wilson and women's race winner Amanda Brewster. Photo by Yankee Timing's Richie Blake.


                                                                      Page 1
                            STU'S 30K ROAD RACE
                          Clinton, Massachusetts
           Chronotrak Scoring by Yankee Timing CO., 978-430-5669

 
           Results and age group awards calculated with Net Time
                 Overall Awards Calculated using Gun Time
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.   City            St Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Club                 
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== ==================== 
    1   1/19   M2029 DAVID WILSON          20 M     503 Chalottesville VA  1:45:25.76  5:41 1:45:25.82                      
    2   2/19   M2029 SCOTT LESLIE          29 M     521 Rutland MA         1:45:57.45  5:42 1:45:58.63 CMS                  
    3   1/55   M3039 NICOLAS MENZIES       31 M     389 Jamaica Plain MA   1:48:41.34  5:51 1:48:41.64 CRC                  
    4   2/55   M3039 GREG WARD             39 M     465 W.Boylston MA      1:49:41.14  5:54 1:49:40.69 CMS                  
    5   3/55   M3039 RYAN ASCHBRENNER      33 M     526 Nashua NH          1:49:58.06  5:55 1:49:58.64 GBTC                 
    6   3/19   M2029 AARON STONE           28 M     495 Greenfield MA      1:54:06.44  6:09 1:54:06.45 SMAC                 
    7   4/55   M3039 MATTHEW TWAROG        35 M     370 Hubbardston MA     1:55:51.20  6:14 1:55:52.38                      
    8   1/85   M4049 ROB LANDRY            42 M     574 Ludlow MA          1:56:47.40  6:17 1:56:47.71 GSH                  
    9   2/85   M4049 TODD WALKER           44 M     573                    1:57:30.27  6:20 1:57:31.10                      
   10   4/19   M2029 NICHOLAS RINDENELLO   24 M     615 Harvard MA         1:58:02.56  6:21 1:58:03.73                      
   11   3/85   M4049 JOHN PAJER            48 M     371 Leicester MA       2:01:10.47  6:31 2:01:10.41 CMS                  
   12   5/55   M3039 JOSHUA GORDON         36 M     377 Eugene OR          2:01:23.49  6:32 2:01:20.39 OregonRC             
   13   5/19   M2029 DAN FORD              26 M     211 Spencer MA         2:01:40.34  6:33 2:01:40.72 CMS                  
   14   1/55   M5059 BILL KNOTT            52 M     580 Brookline MA       2:02:30.54  6:36 2:02:31.85 BAA                  
   15   6/19   M2029 BEN SCHERSTEN         28 M     399 Somerville MA      2:03:00.86  6:37 2:03:01.51 BAA                  
   16   4/85   M4049 MARTIN HOLZNER        44 M     607 Lexington MA       2:03:08.96  6:38 2:03:10.97 CRC                  
   17   5/85   M4049 KEN ROSS              49 M     440 Boston MA          2:03:18.40  6:38 2:03:20.80 GBTC                 
   18   6/85   M4049 JONATHAN DIPIPPO      41 M     464 Brooklyn CT        2:04:17.69  6:41 2:04:17.80                      
   19   1/40   F3039 AMANDA BREWSTER       30 F     594 Cambridge MA       2:04:26.54  6:42 2:04:31.91 CRC                  
   20   7/85   M4049 MATT CZAPLINSKI       44 M     358 Cambridge MA       2:04:46.46  6:43 2:04:47.52                      
   21   8/85   M4049 BERNIE OREILLY        48 M     581 Newtonville MA     2:05:01.98  6:44 2:05:03.63 BAA                  
   22   7/19   M2029 JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ   24 M     505 Templeton MA       2:05:20.71  6:45 2:05:21.84 NMC                  
   23   6/55   M3039 ARTHUR BESSE          38 M     263 Templeton MA       2:05:56.28  6:47 2:05:57.72 CMS                  
   24   2/55   M5059 DAVID BARNETT         54 M     462 Boxborough MA      2:06:18.02  6:48 2:06:21.07 CMS                  
   25   9/85   M4049 E J HRYNOWSKI         48 M     217 Arlington MA       2:06:21.70  6:48 2:06:24.51 GLRR                 
   26   7/55   M3039 CHRIS HANCOCK         37 M     247 Melrose MA         2:06:55.75  6:50 2:06:59.61                      
   27   8/55   M3039 TYLER BRANNEN         38 M     391 Nashua NH          2:07:06.42  6:51 2:07:07.96 GCS                  
   28   9/55   M3039 JAMES LENHART         34 M     249 Boston MA          2:07:12.93  6:51 2:07:13.25                      
   29  10/55   M3039 TRACY SCHRIVER        38 M     213 Cambridge MA       2:07:31.88  6:52 2:07:33.87 CRR                  
   30   3/55   M5059 JAMES WILSON          58 M     502 Brookline MA       2:07:38.82  6:52 2:07:39.92 BAA                  
   31  11/55   M3039 DAVID LUSIGNAN        35 M     227 Woodstock CT       2:07:42.98  6:52 2:07:44.79                      
   32  10/85   M4049 SEAN ROSKEY           49 M     510 Framingham MA      2:07:48.72  6:53 2:07:50.53                      
   33   2/40   F3039 LINDSAY WILLARD       32 F     298 Somerville MA      2:08:04.48  6:54 2:08:05.59 BAA                  
   34  11/85   M4049 JEFF GOULD            46 M     201 Gardner MA         2:08:25.86  6:55 2:08:26.91 NMS                  
   35  12/85   M4049 BRENDAN MCWILLIAMS    41 M     610 Arlington MA       2:08:45.01  6:56 2:08:48.61                      
   36  12/55   M3039 JOSHUA GRZEGORZEWSKI  35 M     215 Malden MA          2:09:08.20  6:57 2:09:08.77 SRR                  
   37  13/85   M4049 DONALD LACOY          47 M     226 Boylston MA        2:09:30.77  6:58 2:09:33.94 CMS                  
   38  13/55   M3039 ANTHONY CRUDALE       34 M     210 W.Warwick RI       2:09:31.00  6:58 2:09:31.70 BAA                  
   39   8/19   M2029 THOMAS BOLAND         27 M     432 Somerville MA      2:09:42.92  6:59 2:09:48.17                      
   40   4/55   M5059 GENNARO CONTE         53 M     403 Shrewsbury MA      2:10:03.95  7:00 2:10:06.24                      
   41  14/85   M4049 PAUL LESLIE-SMITH     47 M     236 Wellesley MA       2:10:36.73  7:02 2:10:44.18 HHS                  
   42  14/55   M3039 KENNETH LUBIN         37 M     552 Milbury MA         2:10:42.22  7:02 2:10:42.86                      
   43   9/19   M2029 DENNIS FITZGERALD     23 M     533 Danbury CT         2:10:47.35  7:02 2:10:48.06                      
   44   1/58   F4049 CLAIRE GADROW         41 F     480 South Kingstown RI 2:10:51.62  7:03 2:10:52.29                      
   45  15/55   M3039 ERNESTO SOTO          33 M     590 Worcester MA       2:10:52.30  7:03 2:11:00.24 CMS                  
   46   2/58   F4049 MAIRI BURFOOT         41 F     276 Sudbury MA         2:10:54.44  7:03 2:10:55.27                      
   47   5/55   M5059 DONALD BURKE          54 M     303 Mansfield MA       2:11:44.70  7:05 2:11:52.55 WRR                  
   48  10/19   M2029 TRAVIS THOMPSON       28 M     629 Worcester MA       2:12:28.53  7:08 2:12:37.05 CMS                  
   49   3/40   F3039 CHRISTY BONSTELLE     39 F     566 Cambridge MA       2:12:34.98  7:08 2:12:36.51 GBTC                 
   50  16/55   M3039 MATTHEW GRYMEK        31 M     351 Somerville MA      2:12:38.91  7:08 2:12:40.27 SRR                  
   51   4/40   F3039 JENNIFER EDELMANN     31 F     352 Boston MA          2:12:51.69  7:09 2:12:52.71 SRR                  
   52   6/55   M5059 ANDY CHANDONNET       54 M     547 Lowell MA          2:13:24.24  7:11 2:13:27.56 GLRR                 
   53  17/55   M3039 CHRISTOPHER PICERNO   39 M     450 Cranston RI        2:13:42.58  7:12 2:13:45.24                      
   54  11/19   M2029 MACKENZIE GRAY        21 M     264 Holyoke MA         2:13:53.73  7:12 2:13:58.88 SMAC                 
   55  18/55   M3039 KEITH TULLY           39 M     372 Wayland MA         2:13:55.30  7:13 2:13:59.32 GFRC                 
   56  15/85   M4049 JOE MARKEY            43 M     235 Hopkinton MA       2:14:25.37  7:14 2:14:26.76 HRC                  
   57  12/19   M2029 NATHAN HEDBERG        29 M     546 Natick MA          2:14:31.86  7:14 2:14:42.48 MASSSOLES            
   58  19/55   M3039 FRANK GEORGES         33 M     548 Lowell MA          2:14:37.18  7:15 2:14:41.08 GLRR                 
   59   5/40   F3039 CLARA KELLY           31 F     523 Boxford MA         2:14:43.46  7:15 2:14:48.18                      
   60   6/40   F3039 ERIN GENOVA           31 F     537 Brookline MA       2:15:12.12  7:17 2:15:19.47 CRC                  
   61   7/55   M5059 MICHAEL ZACKIN        52 M     230 Sudbury MA         2:15:46.11  7:18 2:15:48.28 MRC                  
   62   7/40   F3039 KATHRIN MIDGLEY       37 F     327 Wayland MA         2:16:13.34  7:20 2:16:24.22                      
   63   1/31   F2029 HILLARY FRANKEL       26 F     232 Boston MA          2:16:24.46  7:21 2:16:28.79                      
   64  16/85   M4049 JOHN GADROW           41 M     481 South Kingstown RI 2:16:58.60  7:22 2:17:01.10                      
   65  17/85   M4049 ERIC MACKLIN          43 M     545 Wayland MA         2:17:34.25  7:24 2:17:38.28                      
   66  18/85   M4049 RICARDO HERNANDEZ-PI  48 M     532 Roslindale MA      2:17:34.54  7:24 2:17:36.95 PRC                  
   67  19/85   M4049 FIL FARIA             46 M     567 Hudson NH          2:17:42.38  7:25 2:17:45.50 GLRR                 
   68  20/55   M3039 MARIO DA SILVA        35 M     266 Somerville MA      2:17:44.13  7:25 2:17:47.04                      
   69   2/31   F2029 XI CHEN               23 F     627 Worcester MA       2:17:45.64  7:25 2:17:51.18 CMS                  
   70   3/58   F4049 SUE DEAN              49 F     466 Leeds MA           2:17:58.73  7:26 2:18:05.10 smac                 
   71  20/85   M4049 KEVIN FALLON          42 M     290 W.Boylston MA      2:18:04.36  7:26 2:18:09.70                      
   72   8/40   F3039 VICTORIA MANFREDI     30 F     570 Cambridge MA       2:18:22.12  7:27 2:18:25.26 GBTC                 
   73   8/55   M5059 RICHARD CLARK         57 M     304 Feeding Hills MA   2:18:58.99  7:29 2:19:05.62 GSH                  
   74   1/11   M6069 VINCENT HEY           60 M     553 Wakefield RI       2:19:09.35  7:29 2:19:11.92                      
   75  21/85   M4049 MARK BAILLARGEON      48 M     260 Chicopee MA        2:19:14.65  7:30 2:19:15.99 EORC                 
   76  22/85   M4049 HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ    45 M     534 Lynn MA            2:19:23.15  7:30 2:19:25.58                      
   77   9/40   F3039 DEBORAH DOWNS         34 F     324 Somerville MA      2:19:26.37  7:30 2:19:30.30 SRR                  
   78  10/40   F3039 SARA SMIAROWSKI       31 F     483 Sunderland MA      2:19:36.92  7:31 2:19:48.56 SMAC                 
   79  13/19   M2029 JOHN SHUSTER          28 M     584 Natick MA          2:19:41.62  7:31 2:19:46.00 COLONIAL RR          
   80  23/85   M4049 THOR KIRLEIS          41 M     600 N Reading MA       2:20:12.85  7:33 2:20:23.62 GSR                  
   81  24/85   M4049 BRIAN REEVES          47 M     393 Shirley MA         2:20:13.41  7:33 2:20:23.53 GSR                  
   82   2/11   M6069 PAUL FUNCH            60 M     218 Groton MA          2:20:15.20  7:33 2:20:19.87 SRR                  
   83  25/85   M4049 FRANK ROW             49 M     401 North Reading MA   2:20:15.25  7:33 2:20:25.19                      
   84  21/55   M3039 KURT BERNA            39 M     286 Lyndeborough NH    2:20:18.13  7:33 2:20:25.64 GCS                  
   85   9/55   M5059 MIKE MERRA            52 M     306 Amherst NH         2:21:02.42  7:35 2:21:08.96 GCS                  
   86   1/16   F5059 CATHY MERRA           51 F     305 Amherst NH         2:21:15.83  7:36 2:21:22.35 GCS                  
   87  26/85   M4049 YUVAL RAMON           45 M     323 Lexington MA       2:21:25.96  7:37 2:21:29.41                      
   88   4/58   F4049 MARGARET KENNEDY      45 F     300 Hopkinton MA       2:21:35.22  7:37 2:21:37.68                      
   89  22/55   M3039 CHRIS WEITZEL         32 M     406 Belmont MA         2:21:40.27  7:37 2:21:46.15                      
   90  27/85   M4049 CHIP TUTTLE           48 M     539 Salem MA           2:22:01.96  7:39 2:22:12.74 Wicked               
   91  28/85   M4049 JONATHAN BLANK        47 M     410 Southborough MA    2:22:15.44  7:39 2:22:37.53                      
   92  29/85   M4049 JAMES KALLFELZ        47 M     540 Milford NH         2:22:17.17  7:39 2:22:22.12 GSC                  
   93  10/55   M5059 YUN GAO               50 M     219 Southboro MA       2:22:17.79  7:40 2:22:19.60                      
   94  11/55   M5059 MIKE O'HARA           54 M     299 Gardner MA         2:22:36.73  7:41 2:22:43.31 NMC                  
   95  30/85   M4049 ROBERT MACKIN         47 M     363 Acton MA           2:23:00.79  7:42 2:23:03.88                      
   96  11/40   F3039 TAMMIE ROBIE          36 F     491 Milford NH         2:23:10.70  7:42 2:23:11.87                      
   97  31/85   M4049 TED TEN EYCK          40 M     322 Mansfield MA       2:23:21.38  7:43 2:23:27.89                      
   98  12/55   M5059 MICHAEL AUGER         51 M     618 Westminster MA     2:23:35.40  7:44 2:23:39.01 NMC                  
   99  32/85   M4049 TED RESNIKOFF         46 M     529 Boston MA          2:23:47.70  7:44 2:24:00.47                      
  100   3/31   F2029 ANN MORRISSEY         27 F     317 Somerville MA      2:24:02.18  7:45 2:24:07.72 BAA                  
  101  33/85   M4049 DAVID MURPHY          49 M     338 Londonderry NH     2:24:03.53  7:45 2:24:17.69                      
  102  12/40   F3039 MICHELLE GRODSKY      36 F     538 Longmeadow MA      2:24:17.48  7:46 2:24:24.52                      
  103  34/85   M4049 DAVID REAVILL         49 M     275 Walpole MA         2:24:26.04  7:46 2:24:32.93 GNRC                 
  104  35/85   M4049 WARREN KERPER         48 M     307 Lexington MA       2:24:38.53  7:47 2:24:42.03                      
  105   4/31   F2029 CARRIE OZOLS          28 F     438 Somerville MA      2:24:54.13  7:48 2:25:00.43 WH                   
  106   5/58   F4049 ROSE COLLERAN         40 F     279 Medfield MA        2:25:31.26  7:50 2:25:35.71 GNRC                 
  107  13/55   M5059 ZEUS ESTRADA          51 M     599 Boxboro MA         2:25:40.61  7:50 2:25:43.64 BAA                  
  108  36/85   M4049 JIM GRADY             49 M     409 Auburn MA          2:25:43.23  7:51 2:25:50.56 CMS                  
  109  37/85   M4049 SEAN MCDONOUGH        49 M     311 Sterling MA        2:26:14.27  7:52 2:26:16.82                      
  110  38/85   M4049 JOSEPH CERNIGLIA      43 M     446 Somerville MA      2:26:26.59  7:53 2:26:44.40                      
  111   6/58   F4049 JANE CHITKARA         42 F     444 Wayland MA         2:26:30.18  7:53 2:26:40.15                      
  112  14/55   M5059 CURTIS BILLIE         53 M     345 Millbury MA        2:26:36.14  7:53 2:26:49.69 CMS                  
  113  39/85   M4049 JOE ALFANO            45 M     549 Holden MA          2:26:38.01  7:54 2:26:48.93 CMS                  
  114   7/58   F4049 MAUREEN LARKIN        46 F     274 Walpole MA         2:26:44.62  7:54 2:26:50.57 GNRC                 
  115  40/85   M4049 WILLIAM FREY          47 M     331 Providence RI      2:26:46.24  7:54 2:26:52.97                      
  116  15/55   M5059 JIM SWEENEY           53 M     414 West Roxbury MA    2:27:50.81  7:57 2:27:57.73 PRC                  
  117   5/31   F2029 NICOLE WILLIAMSON     24 F     578 Northampto MA      2:27:57.03  7:58 2:28:04.33                      
  118   3/11   M6069 SCOTT LENNOX          64 M     439 Hopkinton MA       2:27:57.69  7:58 2:28:10.00 BAA                  
  119  41/85   M4049 BILL ALDEN            48 M     606 MA                 2:28:03.28  7:58 2:28:06.93 CMS                  
  120  42/85   M4049 DANIEL MEININGER      45 M     326 Westborough MA     2:28:29.42  7:59 2:28:38.01 CMS                  
  121  23/55   M3039 TRAVIS WHEELER        30 M     461 Clinton MA         2:28:33.92  8:00 2:28:35.90 CMS                  
  122  13/40   F3039 BECCA NEILL           31 F     605 Belmont MA         2:28:42.05  8:00 2:28:53.81 GBTC                 
  123   8/58   F4049 ANNETTA BARBAY        40 F     612 Uncasville CT      2:28:59.61  8:01 2:29:17.09 MOHEGAN STRIDERS     
  124   6/31   F2029 KELSEY BATTIGE        24 F     347 Monson MA          2:29:01.21  8:01 2:29:10.53 GriffinS             
  125   9/58   F4049 LISA FLAGG            43 F     458 Woburn MA          2:29:07.65  8:02 2:29:20.37                      
  126  16/55   M5059 GEORGE ESTES          55 M     387 Dover MA           2:29:15.87  8:02 2:29:22.77 GNRC                 
  127  24/55   M3039 STEPHEN WALSH         36 M     585 Medford MA         2:29:19.19  8:02 2:29:33.46                      
  128  17/55   M5059 DAN WAGNER            54 M     551 Sterling MA        2:29:26.82  8:03 2:29:31.08                      
  129  43/85   M4049 DONALD DWIGHT         48 M     475 West Newbury MA    2:29:44.54  8:04 2:29:47.39 WCRC                 
  130  18/55   M5059 MICHAEL VALLEE        52 M     518 Bristol RI         2:29:50.37  8:04 2:29:55.10 RIRR                 
  131  14/19   M2029 CULLEN MADDEN         23 M     397 Manchester NH      2:29:51.23  8:04 2:29:57.33 GLRR                 
  132  44/85   M4049 PAUL KELLY            48 M     474 Bilerica MA        2:29:53.93  8:04 2:29:58.29 GLRR                 
  133  45/85   M4049 BRIAN FENLON          40 M     308 West Boylston MA   2:30:03.41  8:05 2:30:15.11                      
  134  14/40   F3039 RACHAEL COLACINO      35 F     334 Holyoke MA         2:30:16.16  8:05 2:30:25.72                      
  135   2/16   F5059 NANCY FLAHERTY        50 F     591 Lowell MA          2:30:34.42  8:06 2:30:42.52 GLRR                 
  136   4/11   M6069 DAVE MARTULA          66 M     517 Hadley MA          2:30:43.34  8:07 2:30:50.59 SMAC                 
  137   5/11   M6069 MICHAEL MENOVICH      60 M     302 Lexington MA       2:31:04.63  8:08 2:31:09.09                      
  138  10/58   F4049 ANDREA LEONARD        46 F     343 Framigham MA       2:31:09.52  8:08 2:31:18.05 GFRC                 
  139  25/55   M3039 JOHN FITZGIBBONS      34 M     442 Worcester MA       2:31:17.27  8:09 2:31:27.78                      
  140  19/55   M5059 JOE DIMUCCI           52 M     459 Templeton MA       2:31:18.64  8:09 2:31:26.28 NMC                  
  141  20/55   M5059 TIM BLOUIN            54 M     419 Winchendon MA      2:31:20.37  8:09 2:31:22.27 NMC                  
  142  46/85   M4049 GEORGE RODRIGUEZ      47 M     328 North Easton MA    2:31:24.15  8:09 2:31:36.85                      
  143  26/55   M3039 GRAHAM POWERS         31 M     441 Middletown RI      2:31:30.12  8:09 2:31:34.34 RIRR                 
  144  21/55   M5059 CRAIG PLANTE          54 M     443 Feeding Hills MA   2:31:51.64  8:10 2:32:01.46 GriffinS             
  145  47/85   M4049 BRIAN MCNALLY         45 M     471 Clinton MA         2:31:56.96  8:11 2:32:00.62 OTDC                 
  146   1/2    M0119 ROBERT KASIERSKI      18 M     531 Rutland MA         2:32:03.50  8:11 2:32:14.88                      
  147  22/55   M5059 DONALD BASSO          56 M     354 Hopedale MA        2:32:06.65  8:11 2:32:08.94 TVFR                 
  148  48/85   M4049 MICHAEL BRODEUR       49 M     498 Lowell MA          2:32:07.36  8:11 2:32:11.23 GLRR                 
  149   7/31   F2029 KATIE QUAYLE          25 F     619 Worcester MA       2:32:11.06  8:11 2:32:17.07                      
  150  49/85   M4049 WAYNE GERHARDT        47 M     373 Chelmsford MA      2:32:24.68  8:12 2:32:37.57                      
  151  50/85   M4049 ERIC BALOY            44 M     357 Chelmsford MA      2:32:28.75  8:12 2:32:31.16                      
  152  15/40   F3039 SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH  32 F     560 Worcester MA       2:32:29.23  8:12 2:32:37.00 HARRIERS             
  153  23/55   M5059 SCOTT CALDWELL        55 M     542 Manville RI        2:32:30.44  8:12 2:32:32.15 RIRR                 
  154  51/85   M4049 CHRISTOPHER LINSKEY   49 M     386 Winchester MA      2:32:44.02  8:13 2:32:51.42 WH                   
  155   1/1    F0119 COURTNEY MUNGEAM      18 F     378 Douglas MA         2:33:07.90  8:14 2:33:13.37 TVFR                 
  156   2/2    M0119 ROSS MUNGEAM          16 M     379 Douglas MA         2:33:08.52  8:15 2:33:13.66 TVFR                 
  157   6/11   M6069 RICHARD ST. HILAIRE   60 M     562 Franklin MA        2:33:35.33  8:16 2:33:45.04 NMC                  
  158  52/85   M4049 RICK HUGHSON          45 M     253 Groton MA          2:33:35.41  8:16 2:33:41.10 SQRR                 
  159  16/40   F3039 MEGAN DOYLE           30 F     501 Brighton MA        2:33:40.73  8:16 2:33:47.05                      
  160  27/55   M3039 MATTHEW FEINBERG      31 M     500 Brighton MA        2:33:40.79  8:16 2:33:47.11                      
  161   8/31   F2029 MELISSA KENNEDY       29 F     557 Weymouth MA        2:34:04.43  8:18 2:34:23.44 FITCORE              
  162   7/11   M6069 NICK KANARACUS        63 M     454 Worcester MA       2:34:15.28  8:18 2:34:16.51 CMS                  
  163  24/55   M5059 JIM FAY               55 M     296 Templeton MA       2:34:22.47  8:18 2:34:30.29 CMS                  
  164  28/55   M3039 JUSTIN BERGERON       31 M     596 Leicester MA       2:35:13.85  8:21 2:35:31.61 NMC                  
  165  53/85   M4049 MICHAEL QUINN         47 M     224 Arlington M        2:35:41.05  8:23 2:35:47.07                      
  166   9/31   F2029 EMILY FICK-COMSTOCK   27 F     617 Charlestown MA     2:35:58.13  8:24 2:36:09.64                      
  167  17/40   F3039 KATIE KINNEAR         39 F     576 Hubbardston MA     2:36:04.53  8:24 2:36:23.02                      
  168  10/31   F2029 KATE WEILER           28 F     270 Wayland MA         2:36:11.95  8:24 2:36:32.66 MRC                  
  169  11/31   F2029 LIZ HAACKE            25 F     376 Somerville MA      2:36:15.69  8:25 2:36:30.43 NETT                 
  170  29/55   M3039 CHRISTOPHER AGBAY     33 M     239 Jefferson MA       2:36:18.42  8:25 2:36:30.68                      
  171  12/31   F2029 LAUREN CASAVANT       24 F     530 Gardner MA         2:36:35.33  8:26 2:36:53.53                      
  172  25/55   M5059 ROBERT CROKE          54 M     342 Burlington MA      2:36:47.01  8:26 2:36:59.85 SRC                  
  173  18/40   F3039 ALISON WEITZEL        30 F     405 Belmont MA         2:37:09.71  8:27 2:37:15.61                      
  174  11/58   F4049 LEE KAUKAS            43 F     246 Winchester MA      2:37:44.02  8:29 2:37:50.39 WH                   
  175  13/31   F2029 JULIE MANFREDI        27 F     598 Leicester MA       2:38:03.13  8:30 2:38:22.52 NMC                  
  176  54/85   M4049 EDWARD COLEMAN        48 M     225 Auburn MA          2:38:12.63  8:31 2:38:28.64                      
  177  19/40   F3039 LISA WYMAN            33 F     603 Boston MA          2:38:30.74  8:32 2:38:47.48                      
  178   8/11   M6069 GORDON FITZGERALD     60 M     575 Clinton MA         2:38:36.28  8:32 2:38:46.09                      
  179  55/85   M4049 SAM HURLEY            46 M     416 Agawam MA          2:38:37.96  8:32 2:38:45.99 GSH                  
  180  56/85   M4049 DANIEL AZEVEDO        49 M     564 Fall River MA      2:38:39.03  8:32 2:38:49.64 RIRR                 
  181  12/58   F4049 SUE DONOVAN           43 F     369 Billerica MA       2:38:43.54  8:33 2:38:56.41 GCS                  
  182  57/85   M4049 SCOTT STEVENS         40 M     467 Holden MA          2:38:43.70  8:33 2:38:59.17 CMS                  
  183  14/31   F2029 KRISTIE GAGNON        25 F     254 Princeton MA       2:38:51.68  8:33 2:38:56.71                      
  184  26/55   M5059 GEORGE BRAUN          57 M     237 Jamaica Plain MA   2:39:16.41  8:34 2:39:24.84                      
  185  58/85   M4049 MARK BROWNELL         45 M     394 Douglas MA         2:39:37.37  8:35 2:39:52.73                      
  186   9/11   M6069 STAVROS KANARACUS     66 M     417 Lowell MA          2:39:55.54  8:36 2:40:04.20 glrr                 
  187  59/85   M4049 WILLIAM PETERS        48 M     241 Manchester NH      2:39:56.90  8:36 2:40:07.39 NHAA                 
  188  20/40   F3039 AMY PAQUETTE          33 F     291 W.Boylston MA      2:40:01.41  8:37 2:40:06.56 NMC                  
  189   3/16   F5059 ELIZABETH COONEY      56 F     506 Somerville MA      2:40:19.57  8:38 2:40:28.64 SRR                  
  190  15/19   M2029 MARK GRAZIANI         20 M     508 Salem NH           2:40:30.54  8:38 2:40:36.78 Markriss             
  191  60/85   M4049 ROGER HOUSE           47 M     411 Brookline MA       2:40:32.10  8:38 2:40:33.27 BostonFit            
  192  10/11   M6069 ED KNIGHTS            60 M     597 Boxboro MA         2:40:43.71  8:39 2:40:49.59                      
  193  21/40   F3039 MAUREEN TUMBLETON     38 F     205 Hopkinton MA       2:40:45.92  8:39 2:40:46.61 HRC                  
  194  22/40   F3039 SALLY COLEMAN         30 F     604 Waltham MA         2:40:59.68  8:40 2:41:11.67 HHS                  
  195  61/85   M4049 JOHN SANTILLO         49 M     367 Portsmouth RI      2:41:00.28  8:40 2:41:03.40 RIRR                 
  196  15/31   F2029 MARISSA BOBKOWSKI     20 F     507 Sandy Hook CT      2:41:04.41  8:40 2:41:10.64                      
  197   4/16   F5059 PATRICIA CLARK        51 F     621 Worcester MA       2:41:26.85  8:41 2:41:41.11 CMS                  
  198   5/16   F5059 KATHLEEN FRECHETTE    52 F     488 Holden MA          2:41:31.76  8:42 2:41:42.67                      
  199  16/19   M2029 TIM BRODEUR           26 M     586 Boston MA          2:41:32.20  8:42 2:41:35.88                      
  200  30/55   M3039 SEAN KAY              35 M     415 Revere MA          2:41:38.45  8:42 2:41:47.09 NSS                  
  201   1/2    M7099 HARRY CARTER          74 M     463 Blackstone MA      2:42:03.24  8:43 2:42:05.59 BAA                  
  202  23/40   F3039 TAMARA FELDMAN        39 F     512 Somerville MA      2:42:05.81  8:43 2:42:16.34 crc                  
  203                UNKNOWN RUNNER               21951                    2:42:05.83  8:43 2:42:16.69                      
  204  31/55   M3039 JASON DOMINICK        39 M     468 Wilbraham MA       2:42:14.81  8:44 2:42:25.37 EORC                 
  205  13/58   F4049 PHYLLIS LOWRY         44 F     497 Framingham MA      2:42:15.48  8:44 2:42:24.96 GFRC                 
  206  14/58   F4049 WENDY AKESON          42 F     320 Ashland MA         2:42:15.55  8:44 2:42:24.78                      
  207   6/16   F5059 JEAN MILLER           53 F     359 Mansfield MA       2:42:16.00  8:44 2:42:23.24 WRR                  
  208  24/40   F3039 MARIA CHEVALIER       36 F     524 Cumberland RI      2:42:16.24  8:44 2:42:23.17 WRR                  
  209  62/85   M4049 RAYMOND ANAIR         42 M     297 Royalston MA       2:42:26.30  8:44 2:42:43.39                      
  210  15/58   F4049 JEANNE HOGAN          43 F     384 Quincy MA          2:42:27.46  8:45 2:42:39.29                      
  211  32/55   M3039 SEAN WANDREI          37 M     272 West Springfield M 2:43:01.16  8:46 2:43:11.49                      
  212  16/31   F2029 ROBYN VARNEY          27 F     315 Boston MA          2:43:11.98  8:47 2:43:19.91 L Street             
  213   7/16   F5059 SUSAN LYNCH           55 F     366 Stow MA            2:43:12.91  8:47 2:43:32.14                      
  214  25/40   F3039 AILEEN O'ROURKE       32 F     383 Dorchester MA      2:43:33.62  8:48 2:43:40.69 SRR                  
  215  63/85   M4049 GLENN MEISTER         48 M     285 Wellesley MA       2:43:41.64  8:49 2:43:51.42 GFRC                 
  216  16/58   F4049 SUSAN DAVIS           49 F     231 Brighton MA        2:43:44.75  8:49 2:43:57.44                      
  217  27/55   M5059 GEOFFREY PHILBRICK    53 M     496 Wrentham MA        2:43:46.25  8:49 2:43:57.33 CRC                  
  218  64/85   M4049 RON SPANGLER          46 M     244 Arlington MA       2:43:54.42  8:49 2:44:00.24                      
  219  17/31   F2029 ELIZABETH WHITEHEAD   25 F     577 Allston MA         2:44:23.78  8:51 2:44:42.45                      
  220  17/58   F4049 LAURA MASTROMATTEO    42 F     216 Worcester MA       2:44:33.97  8:51 2:44:45.64 CMS                  
  221  18/58   F4049 LORI BARONIAN         40 F     559 S. Boston MA       2:44:41.94  8:52 2:45:01.98                      
  222  65/85   M4049 THOMAS PARKER         45 M     365 Nashua NH          2:44:58.08  8:53 2:45:09.51 CPU                  
  223  66/85   M4049 ANTHONY CALI          43 M     294 Fitchburg MA       2:45:17.39  8:54 2:45:34.95 NMC                  
  224  11/11   M6069 BOB BRADY             62 M     460 Worcester MA       2:45:28.46  8:54 2:45:37.57 CMS                  
  225  28/55   M5059 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFF  52 M     487 Worcester MA       2:45:42.42  8:55 2:45:57.55 CMS                  
  226  19/58   F4049 KELLEY JOSEPH         46 F     435 Bolton MA          2:45:45.36  8:55 2:46:04.01                      
  227  18/31   F2029 CASEY COLEMAN         27 F     588 South Boston MA    2:46:06.23  8:56 2:46:09.37                      
  228  20/58   F4049 YEANAY MILLER         42 F     630 Hanover MA         2:46:22.64  8:57 2:46:47.26                      
  229  21/58   F4049 POYEE OSTER           49 F     593 Lincoln RI         2:46:30.26  8:58 2:46:36.54 RIRR                 
  230  67/85   M4049 EVAN LAI              47 M     499 New York NY        2:46:37.46  8:58 2:46:52.61                      
  231  68/85   M4049 SCOTT JANSSENS        49 M     252 Hubbardston MA     2:46:42.37  8:58 2:47:00.11 NMC                  
  232  22/58   F4049 KIRSTEN PETERSON      41 F     362 Acton MA           2:47:32.86  9:01 2:47:37.90 AIM TT               
  233  23/58   F4049 KAREN MACKIN          46 F     364 Acton MA           2:47:33.70  9:01 2:47:38.54 AIM TT               
  234  69/85   M4049 TOM VEILLEAX          48 M     550 Webster MA         2:47:37.45  9:01 2:47:42.59                      
  235  26/40   F3039 CASEY SMITH           39 F     572 Carlisle MA        2:47:53.47  9:02 2:47:58.58                      
  236  29/55   M5059 MIKE HOVAGIMIAN       54 M     520 Hopkinton MA       2:47:58.98  9:02 2:48:07.20 HRC                  
  237  17/19   M2029 THOMAS KENNEDY        29 M     558 Weymouth MA        2:48:24.09  9:04 2:48:44.15 FITCORE              
  238  19/31   F2029 KARA LAMBERT          27 F     587 Boston MA          2:48:28.77  9:04 2:48:32.25                      
  239  24/58   F4049 JOCELYN MARION        45 F     616 Sterling MA        2:48:43.82  9:05 2:48:46.04 GLRR                 
  240  25/58   F4049 DONNA MAASS           45 F     280 Dudley MA          2:48:44.27  9:05 2:48:46.15 CMS                  
  241  33/55   M3039 JERRY AYANTOLA        31 M     561 Worcester MA       2:49:26.23  9:07 2:49:32.17                      
  242   8/16   F5059 YAEL LONDON           53 F     350 Worcester MA       2:49:46.13  9:08 2:49:55.37 CMS                  
  243  30/55   M5059 MARK WEIDMAN          54 M     262 Stratham NH        2:49:54.80  9:09 2:49:58.15 CA                   
  244  70/85   M4049 JOE FLINN             42 M     269 Landenberg PA      2:50:08.75  9:09 2:50:30.01                      
  245   9/16   F5059 KATHIE O'CONNELL      56 F     613 Georgetown MA      2:50:24.37  9:10 2:50:28.17 GAC                  
  246  71/85   M4049 LEONARD PIERCE        44 M     336 North Reading MA   2:50:52.88  9:12 2:51:07.14 MVS                  
  247  72/85   M4049 SCOTT MOTYKA          40 M     233 Douglas MA         2:51:01.73  9:12 2:51:16.68                      
  248  34/55   M3039 DOUGLAS GRAY          36 M     208 Medford MA         2:51:07.46  9:13 2:51:18.61 SRR                  
  249  73/85   M4049 STEVE HEBENSTREIT     49 M     341 Dudley MA          2:51:12.30  9:13 2:51:23.70 CMS                  
  250  26/58   F4049 BRENDA MORRIS         44 F     321 Worcester MA       2:51:17.91  9:13 2:51:24.31 CMS                  
  251  35/55   M3039 EBEN COLBY            33 M     528 Winchester MA      2:51:38.14  9:14 2:51:45.64 WH                   
  252  27/58   F4049 SUE SWENSON           44 F     340 Dudley MA          2:51:56.45  9:15 2:52:08.23 CMS                  
  253  36/55   M3039 MICHAEL CARPENTER     35 M     509 Maynard MA         2:51:57.42  9:15 2:52:11.51                      
  254   1/3    F6069 SUSAN RAGON           60 F     318 Cambridge MA       2:51:58.14  9:15 2:52:13.13                      
  255  37/55   M3039 PATRICK JOYCE         36 M     319 Newton MA          2:51:58.31  9:15 2:52:13.63                      
  256  38/55   M3039 DOUGLAS WELCH         39 M     476 Shrewsbury MA      2:52:33.64  9:17 2:52:52.40 CMS                  
  257  39/55   M3039 JEREMY BUSEY          30 M     349 Dorchester MA      2:52:34.24  9:17 2:52:52.67                      
  258  20/31   F2029 RENEE SOVEY           25 F     602 Allston MA         2:52:34.29  9:17 2:52:55.86 MOST INFORMAL RC     
  259  40/55   M3039 PAUL WAI              38 M     448 Hartford CT        2:52:38.07  9:17 2:52:52.73                      
  260  74/85   M4049 PATRICK HAVERTY       42 M     346 Fitchburg MA       2:53:00.67  9:19 2:53:09.32                      
  261  28/58   F4049 JENNIFER FIELDS       41 F     316 Westborough MA     2:53:22.76  9:20 2:53:35.38 GFRC                 
  262  27/40   F3039 ZAIDA RAMIREZ         30 F     452 Worcester MA       2:53:43.18  9:21 2:53:52.01                      
  263  75/85   M4049 DAVE WYNJA            41 M     478 Worcester MA       2:54:01.81  9:22 2:54:17.94 CMS                  
  264  41/55   M3039 EMMETT MURPHY         34 M     428 Woburn MA          2:54:19.21  9:23 2:54:38.01 SRC                  
  265  42/55   M3039 DAVE PIACENTINI       38 M     278 West Springfield M 2:54:23.16  9:23 2:54:33.68 GriffINS             
  266  31/55   M5059 DAVID TYLER           52 M     368 Lowell MA          2:54:50.82  9:25 2:55:00.48 MVS                  
  267  32/55   M5059 MATTHEW GRIGAS        51 M     339 Millbury MA        2:54:55.50  9:25 2:55:08.88 CMS                  
  268  10/16   F5059 MARY BALL             50 F     289 Worcester MA       2:55:00.44  9:25 2:55:21.84 CMS                  
  269  33/55   M5059 STEVEN BALL           52 M     288 Worcester MA       2:55:01.62  9:25 2:55:22.54 CMS                  
  270  11/16   F5059 KAREN GRODINE         50 F     568 Dracut MA          2:55:07.02  9:25 2:55:12.25 GLRR                 
  271  29/58   F4049 GRACE JENSEN          48 F     611 Hadlyne CT         2:55:19.40  9:26 2:55:37.24                      
  272  30/58   F4049 MELISSA WU            44 F     390 Nashua NH          2:55:48.65  9:28 2:55:55.81 GCS                  
  273  34/55   M5059 MARK JOHNSON          52 M     565 Worcester MA       2:56:06.68  9:29 2:56:22.50 CMS                  
  274  35/55   M5059 JACK GOOLSKY          52 M     447 Millbury MA        2:56:31.22  9:30 2:56:47.38                      
  275   2/3    F6069 CHRISTINE MISKINIS S  61 F     453 Foxboro MA         2:56:34.95  9:30 2:56:48.20 CR                   
  276  21/31   F2029 CATIE SCHADLICK       26 F     489 Brighton MA        2:56:45.06  9:31 2:57:05.57                      
  277  36/55   M5059 NEIL LACEY            56 M     422 Ayer MA            2:57:01.90  9:32 2:57:15.04 CMS                  
  278  18/19   M2029 PATRICK MCMAHON       23 M     374 Allston MA         2:57:27.45  9:33 2:57:32.98                      
  279  31/58   F4049 MARTHA BERROUARD      44 F     400 Granby MA          2:57:28.18  9:33 2:57:38.95 Griffins             
  280  32/58   F4049 ALETT MEKLER          40 F     353 Boston MA          2:57:38.94  9:34 2:57:58.77 CRC                  
  281  12/16   F5059 MARIA X. NOYA         50 F     404 Groton MA          2:57:45.85  9:34 2:57:53.57 SQRR                 
  282  37/55   M5059 PETER COPELAS         50 M     592 Salem MA           2:57:55.88  9:34 2:57:59.08 GAC                  
  283  43/55   M3039 CHARLIE MITCHELL      39 M     436 Cheshire CT        2:58:27.63  9:36 2:58:32.75                      
  284  38/55   M5059 DICK MILLER           56 M     433 Shrewsbury MA      2:58:40.39  9:37 2:58:46.51 GCS                  
  285  13/16   F5059 KAREN GILLESPIE       54 F     623 NH                 2:58:49.15  9:37 2:58:56.91                      
  286  33/58   F4049 ERIN MAHONEY          41 F     284 Milford MA         2:59:12.40  9:39 2:59:17.31                      
  287  76/85   M4049 JACK HOWLEY           45 M     242 Providence RI      2:59:38.08  9:40 2:59:42.11 RIRR                 
  288  34/58   F4049 KIMBERLY DWIGHT       41 F     449 West Newbury MA    3:00:02.72  9:41 3:00:05.56 WCRC                 
  289  77/85   M4049 MICHAEL GILIO         46 M     301 Dover MA           3:00:05.83  9:41 3:00:14.01 GNRC                 
  290  44/55   M3039 DAVID FINGER          30 M     282 Watertown MA       3:00:11.44  9:42 3:00:25.07                      
  291  78/85   M4049 KEVIN QUINLAN         48 M     223 Carlisle MA        3:00:16.67  9:42 3:00:22.83                      
  292  35/58   F4049 MARY BETH BEGLEY      48 F     516 Boston MA          3:00:55.18  9:44 3:01:10.24 BTT                  
  293  39/55   M5059 AL CATALANO           58 M     457 Newbury MA         3:01:13.49  9:45 3:01:16.69                      
  294  45/55   M3039 MANDEEP SAUND         39 M     482 Boston MA          3:01:38.51  9:46 3:02:00.67                      
  295  36/58   F4049 LINDA MCCARTHY        47 F     569 Dracut MA          3:02:15.36  9:48 3:02:24.24 GLRR                 
  296  28/40   F3039 CATHERINE WICKREMERA  36 F     473 Westborough MA     3:02:31.52  9:49 3:02:46.26 TVFR                 
  297  40/55   M5059 MARK LAVERDURE        54 M     563 Clinton MA         3:02:53.08  9:50 3:03:01.77                      
  298  37/58   F4049 JESSICA COSTA         42 F     204 Chelmsford MA      3:02:54.99  9:51 3:03:00.88 AS                   
  299  38/58   F4049 KIM VANYO             47 F     259 Winchester MA      3:03:23.01  9:52 3:03:43.10                      
  300   3/3    F6069 JEAN RAINWATER        61 F     470 Providence RI      3:03:28.63  9:52 3:03:44.03 RIRR                 
  301  46/55   M3039 PETER ARGIROS         30 M     494 Andover MA         3:04:10.86  9:55 3:04:45.35                      
  302  39/58   F4049 JEANNETTE BOOT        41 F     382 Larchmont NY       3:04:18.14  9:55 3:04:32.42                      
  303  14/16   F5059 KAREN MUELLER         51 F     522 Northborough MA    3:04:22.41  9:55 3:04:42.50                      
  304  29/40   F3039 SHANNON CAHILL        34 F     429 Grafton MA         3:04:24.21  9:55 3:04:44.74                      
  305  79/85   M4049 STEVE SARGENT         49 M     430 Worcester MA       3:04:24.97  9:55 3:04:44.85                      
  306  15/16   F5059 CHRISTINE KELLEHER-R  50 F     527 Natick MA          3:04:38.01  9:56 3:04:47.43 GFRC                 
  307  40/58   F4049 SIOBHAN CURRAN        43 F     240 Woburn MA          3:05:24.12  9:59 3:05:43.56 SRC                  
  308  41/58   F4049 JACQUELINE HODGDON    45 F     251 Woburn MA          3:05:52.27 10:00 3:06:11.40 SRC                  
  309  47/55   M3039 EDWARD CULVER         36 M     589 Lenox MA           3:06:29.56 10:02 3:06:47.42                      
  310  41/55   M5059 MIKE OLEKSAK          53 M     484 Winchester MA      3:06:30.53 10:02 3:06:37.92                      
  311  48/55   M3039 NEAL NOONAN           34 M     456 Norton MA          3:06:51.47 10:03 3:07:09.53                      
  312  42/55   M5059 MARK DEAN             58 M     388 Northampton MA     3:07:08.86 10:04 3:07:10.48 SMAC                 
  313  49/55   M3039 ADAM MONTY            34 M     420 Jefferson MA       3:07:12.44 10:04 3:07:29.90 NERTS                
  314  30/40   F3039 CANDICE PERODEAU      39 F     265 Holden MA          3:07:13.08 10:04 3:07:25.02                      
  315  22/31   F2029 LISA CAVALLO          27 F     329 Waltham MA         3:07:24.64 10:05 3:07:39.46                      
  316  43/55   M5059 DAVID HAYES           51 M     361 Melrose MA         3:08:18.38 10:08 3:08:30.39 MRC                  
  317  44/55   M5059 BILL GEARY            52 M     486 Cumberland RI      3:09:03.61 10:10 3:09:11.40 WAMP                 
  318  42/58   F4049 GERALDINE COX         47 F     395 Newton MA          3:09:53.70 10:13 3:09:54.87 HHS                  
  319  80/85   M4049 THOMAS SAWVELLE       47 M     519 Marlboro MA        3:10:03.87 10:14 3:10:16.58                      
  320  45/55   M5059 CHRIS HARRISON        57 M     295 Boston MA          3:10:31.18 10:15 3:10:42.58 L Street             
  321  43/58   F4049 CYNTHIA MALNICOF      41 F     268 Holden MA          3:10:40.80 10:16 3:10:54.82                      
  322  46/55   M5059 CHRISTOPHER GLASER    59 M     385 Woburn MA          3:11:07.16 10:17 3:11:27.82 SRR                  
  323  44/58   F4049 PAMELA HOULIHAN       42 F     267 Holden MA          3:11:13.80 10:17 3:11:27.82                      
  324  31/40   F3039 KIM WAMBACK           36 F     504 Worcester MA       3:11:19.74 10:18 3:11:36.53 CMS                  
  325  32/40   F3039 JENIFER MCKENZIE      39 F     477 Worcester MA       3:11:24.97 10:18 3:11:41.98 CMS                  
  326  45/58   F4049 LISA WOODS            47 F     229 South Deerfield MA 3:11:35.63 10:19 3:11:52.77                      
  327  46/58   F4049 WENDY FRADSHAM        41 F     541 W. Boylston MA     3:11:40.42 10:19 3:11:42.08 CMS                  
  328  47/58   F4049 MEGAN THERRIAULT      43 F     243 Princeton MA       3:11:41.67 10:19 3:12:04.91 CMS                  
  329  19/19   M2029 ERIC DIMARE           21 M     402 Winchester MA      3:12:19.19 10:21 3:12:29.02 Shamrock             
  330  50/55   M3039 JOSEPH SHANAHAN       31 M     514 Natick MA          3:12:57.96 10:23 3:13:06.74                      
  331  47/55   M5059 STEPHEN MCAVOY        59 M     544 Everett MA         3:13:58.61 10:26 3:14:08.53 NMC                  
  332  51/55   M3039 THOMAS SCAIFE         31 M     513 Stow MA            3:13:59.65 10:26 3:14:08.24                      
  333  23/31   F2029 ANNIE PAQUETTE        28 F     271 Brighton MA        3:14:02.95 10:26 3:14:18.88 NMC                  
  334  16/16   F5059 LESLIE PAQUETTE       59 F     257 North Smithfield R 3:14:03.86 10:27 3:14:20.39 NMC                  
  335  48/55   M5059 JOSE VIVEIROS         50 M     595 Malden MA          3:14:07.90 10:27 3:14:20.42 MRC                  
  336  24/31   F2029 KELLY WALSH           24 F     332 Hopkinton MA       3:15:01.98 10:30 3:15:16.14                      
  337  25/31   F2029 MEAGHAN FOSTER        24 F     355 Northborough MA    3:16:07.61 10:33 3:16:21.60                      
  338  48/58   F4049 JANET CHIEN           40 F     622 Boston MA          3:16:15.56 10:34 3:16:30.56                      
  339  33/40   F3039 HEATHER WATERMAN      36 F     407 Sutton MA          3:16:26.34 10:34 3:16:43.93                      
  340  34/40   F3039 MELISSA LESLIE        30 F     525 Worcester MA       3:18:06.08 10:40 3:18:22.66 CMS                  
  341  81/85   M4049 HECTOR CRUZ           48 M     360 Shrewsbury MA      3:18:59.17 10:42 3:19:15.25 CMS                  
  342  35/40   F3039 MARJORIE NUMAN        35 F     258 Holden MA          3:19:04.11 10:43 3:19:21.74                      
  343  52/55   M3039 ROBERT MONTGOMERY     37 M     256 Leominster MA      3:19:40.82 10:45 3:19:58.41 Runbuds              
  344  49/58   F4049 ALEXANDRA SMITH       44 F     408 Dudley MA          3:19:41.60 10:45 3:19:58.51                      
  345  26/31   F2029 ALYCIA HAUSE          24 F     412 Orange MA          3:20:08.20 10:46 3:20:26.77 Alycia Hause         
  346  27/31   F2029 DANIELLE CHAPLICK     28 F     485 Brookline MA       3:20:25.93 10:47 3:20:33.97 HHS                  
  347  49/55   M5059 HAYWARD ROGERS        54 M     628 Sutton MA          3:20:37.55 10:48 3:20:54.22                      
  348                UNKNOWN RUNNER               28516                    3:20:45.57 10:48 3:20:54.22                      
  349  53/55   M3039 LEE MEUNIER           36 M     431 Gardner MA         3:21:18.45 10:50 3:21:26.42                      
  350  82/85   M4049 MICHAEL TRIBER        43 M     234 Douglas MA         3:22:11.70 10:53 3:22:26.93                      
  351  83/85   M4049 MICHAEL BALLERINI     48 M     472 Chelmsford MA      3:22:31.43 10:54 3:22:36.21 GLRR                 
  352  50/58   F4049 AMY KARIBIAN          47 F     314 Southborough MA    3:22:34.47 10:54 3:22:57.19                      
  353  28/31   F2029 EVA NGUYEN            28 F     381 Wayland MA         3:23:13.28 10:56 3:23:36.54                      
  354  54/55   M3039 SHAMEEK SARKAR        31 M     556 Cambridge MA       3:23:48.95 10:58 3:24:02.16                      
  355  84/85   M4049 STEVE GRANT           41 M     220 Clinton MA         3:24:27.33 11:00 3:24:37.99 CMS                  
  356  51/58   F4049 KERRI FAGAN           43 F     255 New Hartford NY    3:24:44.40 11:01 3:24:52.83                      
  357  50/55   M5059 BRUCE HIORNS          50 M     515 Ludlow MA          3:25:24.60 11:03 3:25:34.81 CM                   
  358  85/85   M4049 TOM PENNY             43 M     543 Pepperell MA       3:25:46.75 11:04 3:26:07.69 SQRR                 
  359  51/55   M5059 ERNEST LANDERS        57 M     625 Fitchburg MA       3:26:52.60 11:08 3:27:04.08                      
  360  52/58   F4049 ANGELA LAMOUREUX      49 F     614 MA                 3:27:38.06 11:10 3:27:50.10                      
  361  53/58   F4049 JULIE BOLT            43 F     608 Brighton MA        3:28:23.39 11:13 3:28:38.12                      
  362  54/58   F4049 THERESA BERNA         41 F     287 Lyndeborough NH    3:29:05.61 11:15 3:29:22.39 GCS                  
  363  55/58   F4049 MIMI SUN              48 F     609 Boston MA          3:29:07.36 11:15 3:29:22.39                      
  364  55/55   M3039 STEPHEN HOWARD        36 M     392 Halifax MA         3:30:15.51 11:19 3:30:20.82 Dana-Farber          
  365  56/58   F4049 CATHERINE GRIFFIN     40 F     571 Worcester MA       3:31:49.09 11:24 3:32:02.17                      
  366  29/31   F2029 LAUREN REMMES         25 F     437 South Boston MA    3:31:55.66 11:24 3:32:16.63                      
  367  52/55   M5059 JAMES GORSKE          50 M     624 Holden MA          3:31:56.52 11:24 3:32:01.76                      
  368  53/55   M5059 ALASTAIR DRUMMOND     51 M     601 Melrose MA         3:32:43.70 11:27 3:32:55.60 MRC                  
  369  30/31   F2029 LAURA SENST           28 F     277 Marlborough MA     3:36:09.27 11:38 3:36:22.76                      
  370  36/40   F3039 JULIE COPPENRATH      39 F     309 Clinton MA         3:36:13.11 11:38 3:36:29.44                      
  371  37/40   F3039 KATE MADRIGAL         33 F     479 Rutland MA         3:37:37.35 11:43 3:37:53.07                      
  372  54/55   M5059 JOE O'CONNOR          51 M     203 Sterling MA        3:41:19.38 11:54 3:41:35.34 CMS                  
  373  57/58   F4049 VALERIE MORIN         45 F     620 North Brookfield M 3:42:39.83 11:59 3:42:52.50 NMC                  
  374  38/40   F3039 RACHEL AIELLO-GONCAL  32 F     626 Rowley MA          3:44:46.73 12:06 3:45:05.94                      
  375  39/40   F3039 CHERYL KREINBRING     37 F     396 Wayland MA         3:46:08.54 12:10 3:46:28.79                      
  376  31/31   F2029 STEPHANIE WILSON      20 F     554 Charlton MA        3:46:23.00 12:11 3:46:36.47                      
  377   2/2    M7099 GEORGE LESLIE         78 M     583 Chelmsford MA      3:47:12.96 12:13 3:47:37.45                      
  378  55/55   M5059 DAVID WILSON          50 M     555 Charlton MA        3:47:23.49 12:14 3:47:37.19                      
  379  58/58   F4049 CHRISTINE MARMEN      40 F     445 Danvers MA         3:47:49.68 12:15 3:48:01.84 DFMC                 
  380  40/40   F3039 BRITTANY HOLT GRENON  38 F     333 Northboro MA       3:51:15.45 12:26 3:51:31.16                      




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News