Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

34th Annual New Bedford Half Marathon

New Bedford, MA, March 20, 2011

[Awards | Team Awards ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




2011 New Bedford Half Marathon Champions Ruben Sanca of the BAA and Kimberly Smith of Reebok.
photo Richie Blake

Look up your results with our Searchable Database

                                                                                                          Page 1
                                     34th Annual New Bedford Half Marathon
                                          New Bedford, MA, 3/20/2011
                              For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
                          per USATF rules, all results and awards posted by gun time
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  Team                           
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ================== ======= ======= ===== ============================== 
    1   1/222  M2029 RUBEN SANCA          24 M  1998                    1:05:25 1:05:26  5:00 BAA                            
    2   2/222  M2029 DAN VASSALLO         25 M  1483 Reading MA         1:06:59 1:07:00  5:07 Adidas New England RC          
    3   3/222  M2029 NATHAN KRAH          25 M  1989                    1:07:42 1:07:44  5:11 BAA                            
    4   1/367  M3039 DAN SMITH            32 M  1999                    1:07:48 1:07:49  5:11 BAA                            
    5   4/222  M2029 PATRICK MOULTON      29 M  1995                    1:07:57 1:07:58  5:12 BAA                            
    6   2/367  M3039 JUSTIN FYFFE         30 M  1982                    1:08:01 1:08:02  5:12 BAA                            
    7   5/222  M2029 ROBERT GOMEZ         27 M   773 Saco ME            1:08:23 1:08:25  5:14 Dirigo                         
    8   3/367  M3039 MATTHEW ELY          34 M  1981                    1:08:42 1:08:43  5:15 BAA                            
    9   6/222  M2029 COLMAN HATTON        23 M  1983                    1:09:00 1:09:02  5:16 BAA                            
   10   7/222  M2029 BRENDAN CALLAHAN     29 M  1977                    1:09:10 1:09:11  5:17 BAA                            
   11   8/222  M2029 MIKE FISHER          27 M  2455                    1:09:16 1:09:17  5:18 Baa                            
   12   4/367  M3039 JIM JOHNSON          33 M  2006                    1:09:21 1:09:22  5:18 CMS                            
   13   9/222  M2029 JARED MARKOWITZ      28 M  1992                    1:09:37 1:09:38  5:19 BAA                            
   14   1/284  F2029 KIMBERLY SMITH       29 F  2452 Providence RI      1:09:50 1:09:51  5:20 Reebok                         
   15  10/222  M2029 ANDREAS HEILMANN     26 M  1984                    1:10:00 1:10:01  5:21 BAA                            
   16   5/367  M3039 ROGER DONAGHY        32 M  2626                    1:10:02 1:10:05  5:21 BAA                            
   17  11/222  M2029 BRANDON NEWBOULD     29 M  1913                    1:10:16 1:10:17  5:22 Whirlaway                      
   18   6/367  M3039 PATRICK FOURNIER     35 M   489 Rome ME            1:10:27 1:10:28  5:23 Dirigo                         
   19   7/367  M3039 GREG HAMMETT         33 M  2005                    1:10:27 1:10:28  5:23 CMS                            
   20  12/222  M2029 ANDY MCCARRON        28 M  2007                    1:10:32 1:10:33  5:23 CMS                            
   21  13/222  M2029 HARI IYER            23 M  1987                    1:10:33 1:10:35  5:24 BAA                            
   22   8/367  M3039 MIKE QUINTAL         33 M  2513 N. Andover MA      1:10:37 1:10:38  5:24 CMS                            
   23  14/222  M2029 DANIEL LOUNSBURY     28 M  2494 Cambridge MA       1:10:46 1:10:47  5:25 NEW BALANCE BOSTON             
   24  15/222  M2029 SCOTT LESLIE         29 M  2012                    1:10:56 1:10:58  5:25 CMS                            
   25  16/222  M2029 MATTHEW GERMAIN      28 M   332 Haverhill MA       1:10:56 1:10:59  5:25 Sisu Project                   
   26  17/222  M2029 TEAGE O'CONNOR       27 M   824 Burlington VT      1:11:14 1:11:16  5:27 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
   27  18/222  M2029 THOMAS O'GRADY       25 M  1697 Latham MA          1:11:16 1:11:17  5:27                                
   28   9/367  M3039 TOM DEEG             30 M  1912                    1:11:19 1:11:20  5:27 Whirlaway                      
   29  19/222  M2029 TIM CATOGGIO         24 M  1872 South Boston MA    1:11:21 1:11:22  5:27 Team Run                       
   30  20/222  M2029 ADAM GOODE           27 M   338 Bangor ME          1:11:23 1:11:24  5:27 Dirigo                         
   31  10/367  M3039 DAN PRINCIC          31 M  1908                    1:11:23 1:11:25  5:27 Whirlaway                      
   32  11/367  M3039 RYAN ROBITAILLE      35 M  2146 S Burlington VT    1:11:26 1:11:28  5:28 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
   33  12/367  M3039 CHRIS MAHONEY        33 M  2014                    1:11:28 1:11:29  5:28 CMS                            
   34  21/222  M2029 JONATHAN BAKER       27 M  1974                    1:11:33 1:11:35  5:28 BAA                            
   35  22/222  M2029 STEVE PLOUFFE        26 M  1907                    1:11:36 1:11:37  5:28 Whirlaway                      
   36  13/367  M3039 GREG WARD            39 M  2011                    1:11:44 1:11:46  5:29 CMS                            
   37  14/367  M3039 JUNYONG PAK          33 M  1710 Beverly MA         1:11:49 1:11:50  5:29 Greater Boston Track Club      
   38  15/367  M3039 NICOLAS MENZIES      31 M   973 Jamaica Plain MA   1:11:49 1:11:52  5:29 Cambridge Running Club         
   39   1/390  M4049 KEVEN O'NEIL         41 M  2533 North Kingstown MA 1:11:57 1:11:59  5:30 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI 
   40   2/390  M4049 GREGORY PICKLESIMER  44 M  2578 Newton MA          1:11:57 1:12:00  5:30 Somerville Road Runners        
   41  23/222  M2029 KYLE ORMSBY          28 M  1990                    1:12:08 1:12:10  5:31 BAA                            
   42  24/222  M2029 JOSH MERLIS          29 M  1685 Albany NY          1:12:09 1:12:11  5:31 ARE RACING TEAM                
   43  25/222  M2029 NATHANIEL ERB-SATULL 25 M  1404 Cambridge MA       1:12:22 1:12:24  5:32                                
   44  26/222  M2029 MIKE BIENKOWSKI      24 M  2467                    1:12:32 1:12:35  5:33                                
   45  16/367  M3039 RYAN ASCHBRENNER     33 M  2653                    1:12:34 1:12:36  5:33 Greater Boston Track Club      
   46  27/222  M2029 ADAM DAOUD           24 M   833 Somerville MA      1:12:38 1:12:40  5:33 Cambridge Running Club         
   47  28/222  M2029 JOSE ORTIZ           22 M  1909                    1:12:43 1:12:44  5:33 Whirlaway                      
   48  17/367  M3039 MARK HUDSON          34 M  1902                    1:12:44 1:12:45  5:34 Whirlaway                      
   49  18/367  M3039 LEE DANFORTH         32 M  2522                    1:12:50 1:12:53  5:34 HFC Striders                   
   50  19/367  M3039 TJ UNGER             32 M  1816 Roslindale MA      1:12:59 1:13:00  5:35 HFC STRIDERS                   
   51  29/222  M2029 GREGORY KESHIAN      24 M  1623 Boston MA          1:12:47 1:13:06  5:35                                
   52   3/390  M4049 JIM ST. PIERRE       40 M  1869 Dracut MA          1:13:13 1:13:14  5:36 Team Run                       
   53  30/222  M2029 ANTONY KELLER        24 M  1988                    1:13:24 1:13:25  5:37 BAA                            
   54  20/367  M3039 THOMAS YOUNG         33 M  2614 Boston MA          1:13:25 1:13:27  5:37 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      
   55  31/222  M2029 ERIC MENDOZA         26 M  2660                    1:13:36 1:13:39  5:38 Greater Boston Track Club      
   56  32/222  M2029 STEPHAN GRANGER-BEVA 26 M  2337 Somerville MA      1:13:48 1:13:50  5:38 CSU                            
   57  21/367  M3039 KEVIN GRAVINA        32 M   552 Cambridge Ma MA    1:13:50 1:13:53  5:39 Cambridge Running Club         
   58   4/390  M4049 JOE NOONAN           42 M   654 Burlington VT      1:13:51 1:13:53  5:39 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
   59  22/367  M3039 JUAN MARTINEZ        32 M  1864 Syracuse NY        1:13:55 1:13:56  5:39                                
   60  33/222  M2029 JAMES PRIMES         24 M   336 Andover MA         1:13:57 1:14:00  5:39                                
   61  23/367  M3039 JIM PAWLICKI         36 M  2008                    1:14:01 1:14:02  5:39 CMS                            
   62   5/390  M4049 JONATHAN MAY         42 M  2278 Charlestown MA     1:14:01 1:14:04  5:40 Somerville Road Runners        
   63  24/367  M3039 EDWARD GARDNER       34 M  2649 Mansfield MA       1:14:05 1:14:10  5:40                                
   64   1/255  M5059 MARK REEDER          51 M  2101 Brighton MA        1:14:08 1:14:11  5:40 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
   65   6/390  M4049 JASON PORTER         41 M  1910                    1:14:19 1:14:22  5:41 Whirlaway                      
   66  34/222  M2029 JEFF GOUPIL          23 M  2004                    1:14:16 1:14:23  5:41 CMS                            
   67   7/390  M4049 JASON CAKOUROS       45 M  1856 Milton MA          1:14:27 1:14:28  5:41 HFC Striders                   
   68   1/313  F3039 DIANA BOWSER         37 F  1962                    1:14:35 1:14:36  5:42 BAA                            
   69  25/367  M3039 BRENDAN LYNCH        33 M  2634                    1:14:41 1:14:42  5:42 HFC Striders                   
   70  35/222  M2029 KEVIN TILTON         29 M  2009                    1:14:42 1:14:44  5:43 CMS                            
   71  26/367  M3039 BEN NDAYA            35 M  1871                    1:14:43 1:14:45  5:43 Team Run                       
   72  27/367  M3039 TOMOAKI UCHIKI       37 M   872 Jamaica Plain MA   1:14:36 1:14:45  5:43 Greater Boston Track Club      
   73   8/390  M4049 GEORGE ADAMS         40 M  2512 Gilsam NH          1:14:46 1:14:47  5:43 CMS                            
   74   9/390  M4049 MIKE COONEY          49 M  1901                    1:14:51 1:14:52  5:43 Whirlaway                      
   75   2/255  M5059 MARTIN TIGHE         52 M  2294 Providence RI      1:14:53 1:14:58  5:44 TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES          
   76  36/222  M2029 ROBERT JACKMAN       28 M  1621 Warwick RI         1:14:55 1:15:00  5:44 Tuesday Night Turtles          
   77  37/222  M2029 CALEB EVANTER        23 M  2587                    1:14:58 1:15:06  5:44 Greater Boston Track Club      
   78  38/222  M2029 ROSS SMITH           27 M  2336 Newton MA          1:15:14 1:15:15  5:45 CSU                            
   79  39/222  M2029 DAN FERREIRA         28 M  2041 Concord NH         1:15:16 1:15:21  5:45 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
   80  40/222  M2029 ANDIE COLON          24 M  2514                    1:15:29 1:15:30  5:46                                
   81   3/255  M5059 CRAIG FRAM           52 M  2510 Plaistow MA        1:15:48 1:15:49  5:48 Whirlaway                      
   82  41/222  M2029 TIM STICKNEY         29 M  2645                    1:15:41 1:15:50  5:48 Greater Boston Track Club      
   83  42/222  M2029 RYAN GRAF            26 M   904 Boston MA          1:15:50 1:15:53  5:48 Cambridge Running Club         
   84   4/255  M5059 ROBERT CIPRIANO      51 M  2270 Belmont MA         1:15:51 1:15:54  5:48 Somerville Road Runners        
   85  43/222  M2029 LUKE DODGE           23 M  1979                    1:15:57 1:16:04  5:49 BAA                            
   86  10/390  M4049 TERRY MCNATT         46 M  2318 Needham MA         1:16:05 1:16:06  5:49 CSU                            
   87   5/255  M5059 TONY BATES           50 M  2151 Salisbury VT       1:16:13 1:16:16  5:50 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
   88  28/367  M3039 LARRY ALLER          32 M   803 West Newton MA     1:16:17 1:16:20  5:50 BAA                            
   89  44/222  M2029 DAVID WEBSTER        27 M  1103 Bedford MA         1:16:20 1:16:22  5:50                                
   90  11/390  M4049 JOE DONNELLY         43 M  1918                    1:16:23 1:16:24  5:50 Whirlaway                      
   91  45/222  M2029 SEANN MULCAHY        28 M  2627 Boston MA          1:16:25 1:16:28  5:51 BAA                            
   92  46/222  M2029 LOUIS RAFFETTO       29 M  1996                    1:16:30 1:16:31  5:51 BAA                            
   93  29/367  M3039 JUSTIN RENZ          39 M   631 Milton MA          1:16:27 1:16:33  5:51 HFC Striders                   
   94  12/390  M4049 JOE SHAIRS           42 M  2015                    1:16:40 1:16:41  5:52 CMS                            
   95   2/313  F3039 KASIE ENMAN          31 F  1965                    1:16:40 1:16:43  5:52 BAA                            
   96  13/390  M4049 DAN VERRINGTON       48 M  2010                    1:16:49 1:16:53  5:52 CMS                            
   97  14/390  M4049 SCOTT ANDERSON       46 M  1903 New Bedford MA     1:16:54 1:16:56  5:53 Whirlaway                      
   98   6/255  M5059 NORM LARSON          55 M  2143 Burlington VT      1:17:01 1:17:04  5:53 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
   99  47/222  M2029 JASON SALONY         28 M  2657 Cambridge MA       1:17:08 1:17:10  5:54 cambridge running club         
  100  15/390  M4049 BRIAN RUHM           45 M  2046 Nashua NH          1:17:10 1:17:12  5:54 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  101  16/390  M4049 TITUS MUTINDA        46 M  1870 Lowell MA          1:17:15 1:17:16  5:54 Team Run                       
  102   7/255  M5059 RENO STIRRAT         56 M  1905                    1:17:19 1:17:21  5:55 Whirlaway                      
  103  30/367  M3039 JOE MORASSE          31 M  2040 Nashua NH          1:17:20 1:17:23  5:55 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  104  17/390  M4049 DOUG MCLUCAS         40 M  1154 Westborough MA     1:17:21 1:17:25  5:55 Greater Boston Track Club      
  105  31/367  M3039 TODD SWENSON         30 M   825 Somerville MA      1:17:31 1:17:36  5:56 TEAM RUN                       
  106  32/367  M3039 MATTHEW DALL         32 M  2140 Colchester VT      1:17:52 1:17:54  5:57 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  107  48/222  M2029 ERIK LUNDBERG        27 M   578 Ithaca NY          1:17:54 1:18:00  5:58                                
  108  49/222  M2029 TIMOTHY MAGUIRE      24 M  1823 Newton MA          1:17:30 1:18:04  5:58                                
  109  33/367  M3039 STEVE DUTTON         33 M   816 Goffstown MA       1:18:00 1:18:05  5:58 TEAM RUN                       
  110  34/367  M3039 BRET PAGE            33 M  2463                    1:18:05 1:18:08  5:58                                
  111  35/367  M3039 COREY BACHAND        31 M  1402 New Bedford MA     1:18:11 1:18:15  5:59 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  112  18/390  M4049 MIKE TAMMARO         42 M  1348 East Greenwich RI  1:18:15 1:18:19  5:59                                
  113  36/367  M3039 BRIAN MCNEIECE       39 M  2466                    1:18:23 1:18:26  6:00                                
  114  37/367  M3039 MATT MALLET          35 M  1669 Ballston Spa NY    1:18:26 1:18:32  6:00                                
  115  38/367  M3039 PHILIP DIRUSSO       35 M   176 Freeport ME        1:18:34 1:18:36  6:00 Maine Track Club               
  116  39/367  M3039 LUCAS MOORE          31 M  2436 Wolcott VT         1:18:38 1:18:43  6:01                                
  117  50/222  M2029 SEAN MCDONOUGH       28 M  1001 Somerville MA      1:18:42 1:18:46  6:01 Somerville Road Runners        
  118   3/313  F3039 TAMMIE ROBIE         36 F  1930 Milford NH         1:18:43 1:18:49  6:01 Whirlaway                      
  119  19/390  M4049 CHRIS KELLY          49 M  2540 Westwood MA        1:18:48 1:18:51  6:01 HFC Striders                   
  120  40/367  M3039 BJ BOTTOMLEY         36 M  2058 Hollis NH          1:18:51 1:18:52  6:02 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  121  20/390  M4049 MIKE EARLY           46 M  2141 Huntington VT      1:18:51 1:18:53  6:02 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  122   8/255  M5059 ANDY MACDONALD       51 M  1991                    1:18:52 1:18:53  6:02 BAA                            
  123  21/390  M4049 DAVID PRINCIPE       44 M  2259 Cranston RI        1:18:57 1:19:02  6:02                                
  124   9/255  M5059 CHRIS SPINNEY        51 M  1911                    1:19:07 1:19:10  6:03 Whirlaway                      
  125   4/313  F3039 SALOME KOSGEI        30 F  2601                    1:19:18 1:19:20  6:04 WESTCHESTER TRACK CLUB         
  126  10/255  M5059 EPHRAIM EZEKIEL      53 M  1914                    1:19:17 1:19:21  6:04 Whirlaway                      
  127  41/367  M3039 JASON BUI            30 M  2083 Tewksbury MA       1:18:36 1:19:21  6:04 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  128  42/367  M3039 THOMAS SZUMITA       36 M  1150 Newton MA          1:19:26 1:19:27  6:04                                
  129  22/390  M4049 JOE O'LEARY          43 M   174 Medford MA         1:19:25 1:19:27  6:04 Somerville Road Runners        
  130  23/390  M4049 KEVIN DELANEY        42 M  2320 Arlington MA       1:19:23 1:19:31  6:04 CSU                            
  131  51/222  M2029 MICHAEL GUARASCIO    27 M  2428 Boston MA          1:19:27 1:19:34  6:05 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      
  132  24/390  M4049 CHRISTOPHER GOULD    45 M  2112 Pelham MA          1:19:33 1:19:38  6:05 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   
  133  43/367  M3039 BEN SPECTOR          30 M  1629 Niantic CT         1:19:34 1:19:40  6:05                                
  134  25/390  M4049 RANDY MACNEILL       49 M  2066 Epping NH          1:19:41 1:19:43  6:05 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  135  26/390  M4049 ANDREW BIANCHERI     42 M  2079 Westborough MA     1:19:39 1:19:46  6:06 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  136  44/367  M3039 STEVE WALLACE        35 M  1088 Hinesburg VT       1:19:46 1:19:47  6:06 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  137  52/222  M2029 DANIEL FORD          26 M  1005 Spencer MA         1:19:47 1:19:48  6:06 CMS                            
  138  27/390  M4049 JOHN PAJER           48 M  1711 Leicester MA       1:19:52 1:19:54  6:06 CMS                            
  139  45/367  M3039 MOATACIM HAMCHA      35 M  2365 Acushnet MA        1:19:55 1:19:57  6:06                                
  140  11/255  M5059 DAVE OLIVER          54 M  2098 Westborough MA     1:19:53 1:19:58  6:07 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  141  28/390  M4049 PETER FRATINI        40 M  1558 Westfield MA       1:19:54 1:19:58  6:07 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   
  142  46/367  M3039 ERIC WORSLAY         36 M  2302 Fall River MA      1:19:56 1:20:01  6:07 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
  143   5/313  F3039 KATHRYN HATCH        34 F  1966                    1:20:13 1:20:15  6:08 BAA                            
  144  47/367  M3039 RAY WEBSTER          36 M   462 Hinesburg VT       1:20:04 1:20:18  6:08                                
  145  53/222  M2029 STEVE DOWSETT        23 M  1092 Pittsfield MA      1:20:22 1:20:25  6:09                                
  146   2/284  F2029 LEAH BROGAN          23 F  1340 Chestnut Hill MA   1:20:25 1:20:28  6:09 NEW BALANCE BOSTON             
  147  29/390  M4049 MARCUS ALEXANDER     45 M   781 Cambridge MA       1:20:35 1:20:38  6:10 Cambridge Running Club         
  148  48/367  M3039 OWEN EVANS           35 M  1309 Chelmsford MA      1:20:37 1:20:42  6:10                                
  149  49/367  M3039 KEVIN HILL           38 M  1986                    1:20:44 1:20:48  6:10 BAA                            
  150  30/390  M4049 JON ROCCO            44 M  2288 Colonie NY         1:20:48 1:20:51  6:11 TEAM UTOPIA                    
  151  54/222  M2029 ZACH RUSSO           27 M   171 Guilderland NY     1:21:04 1:21:07  6:12                                
  152   6/313  F3039 CAROLINE BJUNE       37 F  2575                    1:21:09 1:21:13  6:12 Adidas New England RC          
  153  55/222  M2029 NICK CURELOP         22 M  1532 Athol MA           1:21:16 1:21:22  6:13 Greater Springfield Harriers   
  154   3/284  F2029 LAURA BRUSTOLON      23 F  1961                    1:21:18 1:21:22  6:13 BAA                            
  155   4/284  F2029 KATRINA GRAVEL       22 F  1484 Peabody MA         1:21:14 1:21:23  6:13 Adidas New England RC          
  156  31/390  M4049 CURT FISHER          41 M  2020 Merrimack NH       1:21:28 1:21:30  6:14 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  157  12/255  M5059 JACK PILLA           53 M  2133 Charlotte VT       1:21:22 1:21:34  6:14 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  158  32/390  M4049 EJ HRYNOWSKI         48 M  2093 Arlington MA       1:21:15 1:21:36  6:14 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  159  50/367  M3039 ERNESTO SOTO         33 M  2469                    1:21:36 1:21:37  6:14 CMS                            
  160  33/390  M4049 BRIAN REEVES         47 M  1726 Shirley MA         1:21:17 1:21:37  6:14 Goon Squad Runners             
  161  51/367  M3039 BRIAN NORTHAN        36 M  2297 Guilderland NY     1:21:38 1:21:43  6:15 TEAM UTOPIA                    
  162   5/284  F2029 JENNIFER LEE         29 F  2590                    1:21:34 1:21:45  6:15 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      
  163  13/255  M5059 DOUG MARTYN          51 M  1917                    1:21:41 1:21:46  6:15 Whirlaway                      
  164  56/222  M2029 TIM MORIN            28 M   486 Arlington MA       1:21:42 1:21:46  6:15 Somerville Road Runners        
  165  52/367  M3039 THOMAS VOSSEN        37 M  1439 Norwood MA         1:21:45 1:21:48  6:15 HFC Striders                   
  166  14/255  M5059 JACK SULLIVAN        50 M  1094 Boston MA          1:21:51 1:21:52  6:15 HFC Striders                   
  167   7/313  F3039 HELEN DINAN          30 F  1964                    1:21:51 1:21:55  6:15 BAA                            
  168  34/390  M4049 AL PAINE             46 M  2325 Somerville MA      1:21:51 1:21:57  6:16 CSU                            
  169   6/284  F2029 ALEXANDRA VARANKA    25 F  1375 Amherst NH         1:21:59 1:22:01  6:16 New Balance Boston             
  170  57/222  M2029 JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ  24 M   987 Templeton MA       1:21:56 1:22:04  6:16 North Medford Club             
  171  53/367  M3039 MICHAEL ATWOOD       39 M   905 North Attleboro MA 1:21:57 1:22:06  6:16 Wampanoag RR                   
  172  35/390  M4049 DENIS TRANCHEMONTAGN 40 M  2018 Bedford NH         1:22:00 1:22:07  6:16 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  173   8/313  F3039 AMANDA BREWSTER      30 F  2593 Cambridge MA       1:21:55 1:22:12  6:17 cambridge running club         
  174  36/390  M4049 PETER HARLEY         40 M   457 Bristol RI         1:22:07 1:22:16  6:17                                
  175   7/284  F2029 KATE HAILS           22 F  1382 Somerville MA      1:22:16 1:22:22  6:18 Somerville Road Runners        
  176  37/390  M4049 DAVID CONSIGLI       46 M  1978                    1:22:13 1:22:22  6:18 BAA                            
  177  38/390  M4049 JOHN CHAPIN          44 M   108 Arlington MA       1:22:31 1:22:35  6:19 Somerville Road Runners        
  178  39/390  M4049 KEN KIREJCZYK        42 M  2527 Providence RI      1:22:32 1:22:37  6:19 TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES          
  179  40/390  M4049 BRENDAN MCWILLIAMS   41 M  2620 Arlington MA       1:22:32 1:22:41  6:19 somerville striders            
  180  41/390  M4049 DIMA FEINHAUS        47 M  2324 Newton MA          1:22:45 1:22:47  6:19 CSU                            
  181  42/390  M4049 KEN ROSS             49 M   945 Boston MA          1:22:47 1:22:52  6:20 Greater Boston Track Club      
  182  54/367  M3039 TYLER BRINKMANN      30 M  2424 Falmouth ME        1:22:39 1:22:55  6:20                                
  183   1/73   M6069 GORDON MACFARLAND    62 M  2312 Arlington MA       1:22:52 1:22:57  6:20 CSU                            
  184   9/313  F3039 PAMELA MANLEY        33 F  1969                    1:22:56 1:22:57  6:20 BAA                            
  185  43/390  M4049 MIKE NORTON          40 M  2589                    1:22:53 1:22:59  6:20 Falmouth track club            
  186  44/390  M4049 STEVE WOLFE          46 M  2063 Merrimack NH       1:22:53 1:23:00  6:20 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  187  58/222  M2029 DAVE MANZ            27 M   339 Portland ME        1:23:00 1:23:06  6:21                                
  188   1/262  F4049 LISA KAPLAN          40 F  1967                    1:23:06 1:23:09  6:21 BAA                            
  189   8/284  F2029 ANNA NOVICK          22 F  1421 Cambridge MA       1:23:06 1:23:19  6:22 Greater Boston Track Club      
  190  59/222  M2029 MATTHEW CORR         27 M   120 East Taunton MA    1:23:18 1:23:28  6:23                                
  191  15/255  M5059 BOB STROUT           55 M  2499 Salisbury MA       1:23:24 1:23:32  6:23 WINNERS CRICLE                 
  192  45/390  M4049 KRIS DEPEW           41 M  2686 Acton MA           1:23:26 1:23:34  6:23 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      
  193  60/222  M2029 JOHN RHEAUME         29 M  2535                    1:23:34 1:23:41  6:24 Sisu Project                   
  194  46/390  M4049 VICTOR NEEL          45 M   950 Providence RI      1:23:43 1:23:48  6:24 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
  195  16/255  M5059 DAN MURPHY           52 M   418 Little Compton RI  1:23:46 1:23:53  6:24                                
  196  17/255  M5059 ERROL YUDELMAN       51 M   992 Newton MA          1:23:54 1:24:04  6:25 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
  197  61/222  M2029 AHARON WRIGHT        25 M  2638 Somerville MA      1:23:44 1:24:06  6:25 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        
  198  10/313  F3039 MEGHAN LOUT          31 F  1603 Holyoke MA         1:24:04 1:24:09  6:26 Greater Springfield Harriers   
  199  47/390  M4049 NICK HOPLEY          42 M  2115                    1:24:02 1:24:10  6:26 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   
  200  62/222  M2029 RYAN FORD            24 M   996 Boston MA          1:23:11 1:24:11  6:26                                
  201   1/40   M0119 MITCHELL SROKA       16 M  1754 Londonderry NH     1:23:51 1:24:12  6:26                                
  202  55/367  M3039 RYAN PACE            39 M  2521 Brookline MA       1:23:55 1:24:13  6:26 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
  203  48/390  M4049 DAVID QUINTAL        47 M  2419 Salem MA           1:24:10 1:24:15  6:26 CMS                            
  204  56/367  M3039 CARLOS RIVERA        36 M  2398 Springfield MA     1:24:17 1:24:19  6:26 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   
  205  57/367  M3039 KEN GOEDECKE         35 M  2154 Portsmouth NH      1:24:17 1:24:21  6:27 WINNERS CRICLE                 
  206  49/390  M4049 HARRIS HARDY         48 M  2490                    1:24:22 1:24:24  6:27                                
  207  11/313  F3039 LINDSAY WILLARD      32 F  1973                    1:24:23 1:24:25  6:27 BAA                            
  208  50/390  M4049 MICHAEL PLATT        49 M  2444 Needham MA         1:24:24 1:24:26  6:27 Whirlaway                      
  209  58/367  M3039 SETH HASTY           31 M  1021 Randolph ME        1:24:17 1:24:29  6:27                                
  210   2/262  F4049 JOANN MATHEWS        45 F  2376 Dartmouth MA       1:24:28 1:24:35  6:28 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
  211  51/390  M4049 MICHAEL WADE         41 M  2019 Nashua NH          1:24:22 1:24:40  6:28 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  212  63/222  M2029 JOHN ARMANDO         22 M  1301 Dartmouth MA       1:24:28 1:24:41  6:28                                
  213  52/390  M4049 ALLEN MEAD           44 M   769 Hinesburg VT       1:24:37 1:24:42  6:28 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  214   2/40   M0119 ANDREW TOWLE         19 M   389 Andover MA         1:24:23 1:24:43  6:28 Sisu project                   
  215  53/390  M4049 DOUG CRONIN          44 M  2643 Waban MA           1:24:47 1:24:51  6:29                                
  216   3/40   M0119 JAMES MERCIER        16 M  1838 Londonderry NH     1:24:31 1:24:53  6:29                                
  217  59/367  M3039 KEITH TULLY          39 M   736 Wayland MA         1:24:46 1:24:55  6:29                                
  218  18/255  M5059 JOE KAISER           53 M  2630                    1:24:53 1:24:57  6:29                                
  219  60/367  M3039 TOM WHARTON          37 M  2404                    1:24:59 1:25:02  6:30 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
  220  64/222  M2029 GEORGE SONDECKER     24 M  2000                    1:24:53 1:25:03  6:30 BAA                            
  221   9/284  F2029 ALYSON MILLETT       22 F  2689 Waltham MA         1:24:58 1:25:05  6:30 greater boston track club      
  222  61/367  M3039 DANIEL ANTER         39 M  1084 Cranston RI        1:25:01 1:25:08  6:30                                
  223  54/390  M4049 PETER BURNS          40 M  2581                    1:24:49 1:25:11  6:30                                
  224  10/284  F2029 MARY NAJARIAN        21 F  1690 North Kingston RI  1:24:57 1:25:12  6:31                                
  225  55/390  M4049 MICHAEL THIBODEAU    40 M   923 North Kingstown RI 1:24:57 1:25:14  6:31                                
  226  65/222  M2029 BRIAN MAHONEY        29 M  2607                    1:25:09 1:25:16  6:31                                
  227  19/255  M5059 PETER DANZELL        51 M  2377 Dartmouth MA       1:25:15 1:25:22  6:31 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
  228  62/367  M3039 ADRIAN KING          38 M   979 Needham MA         1:25:14 1:25:30  6:32                                
  229  66/222  M2029 NICHOLAS GUROS       20 M   586 Ithaca NY          1:25:23 1:25:36  6:32                                
  230   4/40   M0119 ADAM WANG            17 M   951 Dartmouth MA       1:25:26 1:25:39  6:33                                
  231  67/222  M2029 MICHAEL SHANAHAN     23 M   647 Billerica MA       1:25:37 1:25:43  6:33 Greater Boston Track Club      
  232                UNKNOWN RUNNER          M  2483                    1:25:40 1:25:46  6:33                                
  233  63/367  M3039 JOSHUA CURTIS        35 M  1336 Sandwich MA        1:25:36 1:25:46  6:33 North Medford Club             
  234  20/255  M5059 CRAIG MACFARLANE     50 M  2719 Natick MA          1:25:46 1:25:47  6:33 BAA                            
  235  64/367  M3039 MATTHEW ROTH         33 M   966 Milton VT          1:25:36 1:25:49  6:33 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  236  56/390  M4049 TED JULIAN           43 M  1248 Lincoln MA         1:25:14 1:25:49  6:33                                
  237  65/367  M3039 JASON NEWTON         35 M   912 North Chelmsford M 1:25:43 1:25:49  6:33 Goon Squad Runners             
  238   5/40   M0119 ANDREAS GEIGER       16 M  1236 Londonderry NH     1:25:29 1:25:51  6:33                                
  239  21/255  M5059 DENNIS DONOGHUE      55 M  1542 Rowley MA          1:25:45 1:25:56  6:34 WINNERS CIRCLE                 
  240  66/367  M3039 HECTOR MATOS JR      33 M  1829 Passaic NJ         1:25:55 1:25:56  6:34                                
  241  68/222  M2029 JOSEPH PLATT         29 M  2623 Cambridge MA       1:25:49 1:25:57  6:34                                
  242  57/390  M4049 JAMES CONGDON        48 M  2539 Nantucket MA       1:25:51 1:25:59  6:34 Nantucket outdoorsman          
  243  69/222  M2029 JUSTIN SOUCY         29 M  2059 Hudson NH          1:25:41 1:25:59  6:34 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  244   3/262  F4049 CHRISTIN DONESKI     40 F  1923                    1:25:55 1:26:01  6:34 Whirlaway                      
  245   4/262  F4049 ANNE BLISS           43 F   415 Burlington VT      1:25:52 1:26:02  6:34 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  246  11/284  F2029 ABBEY GOSLING        25 F  1900 Meredith NH        1:25:57 1:26:04  6:34 CMS                            
  247   5/262  F4049 KAREN SMYERS         49 F  2641                    1:25:57 1:26:06  6:35                                
  248  58/390  M4049 MIKE LESCARBEAU      40 M  1604 Agawam MA          1:26:00 1:26:06  6:35 Greater Springfield Harriers   
  249  59/390  M4049 MICHAEL BONITO       40 M  2582                    1:25:50 1:26:12  6:35                                
  250   6/262  F4049 SIMONETTA PIERGENTIL 46 F  1929 Wilmington MA      1:26:08 1:26:14  6:35 Whirlaway                      
  251  12/313  F3039 JACQUELYN JACKMAN    32 F  1291 Warwick RI         1:26:06 1:26:14  6:35 Tuesday Night Turtles          
  252  60/390  M4049 BILL NEWSHAM         45 M  2026 Brookline NH       1:26:15 1:26:17  6:35 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  253  70/222  M2029 CHRIS MINERD         27 M  1058 Arlington MA       1:26:01 1:26:18  6:36                                
  254  67/367  M3039 SANJAY D'SOUZA       37 M  1298 Somerville MA      1:26:18 1:26:20  6:36                                
  255  61/390  M4049 PETER HESLAM         44 M   249 Newburyport MA     1:26:17 1:26:21  6:36 WINNERS CIRCLE                 
  256  71/222  M2029 DAVID RESENDES       29 M  1434 Lowell MA          1:26:02 1:26:22  6:36                                
  257  62/390  M4049 RON ABRAMSON         42 M   368 Concord NH         1:26:19 1:26:25  6:36                                
  258  63/390  M4049 CHRISTOPHER SMITH    45 M  1745 Woburn MA          1:26:26 1:26:30  6:36 Somerville Road Runners        
  259  64/390  M4049 MICHAEL MCGRANE      40 M  1994                    1:26:11 1:26:30  6:36 BAA                            
  260  13/313  F3039 CARRIE BARTLETT      30 F   962 Bedford MA         1:26:12 1:26:30  6:36                                
  261  65/390  M4049 KYLE BOWERS          45 M  1975                    1:26:28 1:26:32  6:37 BAA                            
  262  72/222  M2029 NICHOLAS CHMURA      26 M   542 New York NY        1:26:16 1:26:34  6:37                                
  263  66/390  M4049 KEN WARREN           49 M  1916                    1:26:32 1:26:36  6:37 Whirlaway                      
  264  68/367  M3039 ERIC BEIDLEMAN       35 M  1233 Portsmouth NH      1:25:56 1:26:42  6:37                                
  265  67/390  M4049 JEFFREY VUONO        48 M  2413                    1:26:33 1:26:43  6:37 Narragansett Running Associati 
  266  12/284  F2029 DANIELLE SARGENT     23 F   421 Danvers MA         1:26:46 1:26:47  6:38 SISU Project                   
  267  13/284  F2029 CATHRYN LARIVIERE    24 F  1968                    1:26:42 1:26:49  6:38 BAA                            
  268  68/390  M4049 ADAM RUCANDO         46 M   772 Portsmouth RI      1:26:44 1:26:51  6:38                                
  269  69/367  M3039 RICHARD LAVERS       34 M  2611 Concord NH         1:26:48 1:26:53  6:38 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  270  22/255  M5059 DONALD CHAPELLE      52 M  1470 North Anodver MA   1:26:47 1:26:54  6:38                                
  271  14/284  F2029 AMBER CULLEN-FERREIR 28 F  2073 Concord NH         1:26:26 1:26:54  6:38 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  272  15/284  F2029 KRISTEN IWORSKY      29 F  1457 Brighton MA        1:26:47 1:26:54  6:38 Greater Boston Track Club      
  273  70/367  M3039 JAKE ALLEGINI        33 M  2523 Nantucket MA       1:26:46 1:26:56  6:38 Nantucket Triathlon Club       
  274  23/255  M5059 ANDRE CHANDONNET     54 M  2084 Lowell MA          1:26:42 1:26:57  6:39 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  275  69/390  M4049 JIM SCHROEDER        43 M  2676 Hopicinton MA      1:26:50 1:26:58  6:39                                
  276  16/284  F2029 SAMANTHA SAEGER      28 F  1444 Chestnut Hill MA   1:26:53 1:27:03  6:39                                
  277  24/255  M5059 DONALD BURKE         54 M  1510 Mansfield MA       1:26:52 1:27:07  6:39 Wampanoag RR                   
  278  70/390  M4049 BRIAN FOLEY          43 M  2628 Wellesley MA       1:27:00 1:27:09  6:39 BAA                            
  279  73/222  M2029 BEN HABER            27 M   129 Framingham MA      1:26:09 1:27:11  6:40                                
  280   7/262  F4049 BARBARA MCMANUS      43 F  1894 Worcester MA       1:27:11 1:27:14  6:40 CMS                            
  281  74/222  M2029 JAMES BARONE         22 M  2599                    1:27:07 1:27:18  6:40                                
  282  25/255  M5059 ROB SPAULDING        55 M   917 Kennebunk ME       1:27:15 1:27:23  6:41 WINNERS CIRCLE                 
  283  71/390  M4049 JEFF GOULD           46 M  2179 Gardner MA         1:27:23 1:27:26  6:41 North Medford Club             
  284  26/255  M5059 STEVE SEIDE          56 M  1742 North Andover MA   1:27:22 1:27:28  6:41 Merrimack Valley Striders      
  285  75/222  M2029 MICHAEL MEDEEIROS    28 M  2536                    1:27:04 1:27:32  6:41 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
  286  72/390  M4049 ANDREW KALLFELZ      44 M  2480                    1:27:20 1:27:34  6:41 Narragansett Running Associati 
  287  73/390  M4049 MATTHEW MOISON       43 M  1464 Fitchburg MA       1:27:22 1:27:34  6:41                                
  288                YUN GAO                 M  1568 Southborough MA    1:27:33 1:27:37  6:42                                
  289   8/262  F4049 KAREN PATTELENA      42 F  2036 Hollis NH          1:27:23 1:27:39  6:42 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  290  71/367  M3039 PATRICK MCMANUS      30 M   692 Somerville MA      1:27:34 1:27:39  6:42                                
  291  76/222  M2029 JEFF THOMAS          24 M  2107 Lowell MA          1:27:12 1:27:41  6:42 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  292  74/390  M4049 JOSE LOUREIRO        43 M   807 Andover MA         1:27:36 1:27:41  6:42 Merrimack Valley Striders      
  293  14/313  F3039 BETH COUGHLIN        32 F  1963                    1:27:41 1:27:48  6:42 BAA                            
  294  72/367  M3039 JOHN FITTS           35 M   913 Mansfield MA       1:27:39 1:27:52  6:43                                
  295  77/222  M2029 JARED SILVIA         27 M    46 Cambridge MA       1:27:37 1:27:54  6:43                                
  296  15/313  F3039 KIM MENDELL          34 F   309 Natick MA          1:27:48 1:27:55  6:43                                
  297  17/284  F2029 MEREDITH STANFORD    27 F   757 Cambridge MA       1:27:31 1:27:56  6:43 Cambridge Running Club         
  298  73/367  M3039 STEPHEN ROULEAU      32 M  2042 Nashua NH          1:27:50 1:27:59  6:43 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  299  74/367  M3039 FRANK GEORGES        33 M  2092 Lowell MA          1:27:43 1:28:00  6:43 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  300  18/284  F2029 KAREN BERTASSO       26 F  1035 Scotia NY          1:27:57 1:28:00  6:43 ARE RACING TEAM                
  301  19/284  F2029 SARAH WATERMAN       27 F  2147 Windoski VT        1:27:52 1:28:00  6:43 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  302  27/255  M5059 FLOYD LAVERY         53 M  1822 Westbrook ME       1:27:51 1:28:02  6:43 WINNERS CIRCLE                 
  303  75/367  M3039 MARK AMARAL          32 M  1496 New Bedford MA     1:27:51 1:28:04  6:44 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  304  20/284  F2029 MEAGHAN MUNROE       24 F   822 Cambridge MA       1:27:49 1:28:05  6:44 Cambridge Running Club         
  305  75/390  M4049 ANGEL MARTIN         41 M   480 New Bedford MA     1:28:00 1:28:13  6:44 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  306  76/390  M4049 FIL FARIA            46 M  2087 Hudson NH          1:27:52 1:28:13  6:44 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  307   9/262  F4049 MAIRI BURFOOT        42 F   404 Sudbury MA         1:28:13 1:28:14  6:44                                
  308  78/222  M2029 MIKE OHRNSTEIN       26 M   204 New York NY        1:28:09 1:28:17  6:45                                
  309  16/313  F3039 CANDICE GREEN        36 F   851 Stamford CT        1:27:48 1:28:27  6:45                                
  310  77/390  M4049 KEN MACCUISH         42 M  1333 North Easton MA    1:28:20 1:28:28  6:45                                
  311  10/262  F4049 HOLLY MADDEN         44 F  1666 Scituate MA        1:28:13 1:28:28  6:45 Goon Squad Runners             
  312  76/367  M3039 TOM DMUKAUSKAS       35 M  2333 Cambridge MA       1:28:20 1:28:30  6:46 CSU                            
  313  77/367  M3039 RAFE JONES           34 M  2713 Worcester MA       1:28:34 1:28:35  6:46 CMS                            
  314  28/255  M5059 PAUL CORCORAN        53 M  1810 Needahm MA         1:28:27 1:28:39  6:46 HFC Striders                   
  315  29/255  M5059 JAMES WILSON         58 M  2003                    1:28:34 1:28:40  6:46 BAA                            
  316  30/255  M5059 MARTY LECHLEIDER     54 M  1915                    1:28:41 1:28:44  6:47 Whirlaway                      
  317  17/313  F3039 CHRISTY BENSTELLA    39 F  2509                    1:28:31 1:28:44  6:47                                
  318  18/313  F3039 ERIN GENOVA          31 F  1328 Brookline MA       1:28:14 1:28:47  6:47 Cambridge Running Club         
  319  78/367  M3039 BENJAMIN PIECUCH     34 M  1327 Providence RI      1:28:17 1:28:49  6:47                                
  320  79/367  M3039 MICHAEL MARINO       30 M   753 Canton MA          1:28:40 1:28:52  6:47                                
  321  21/284  F2029 HEIDI GOEDECKE       24 F  2431 Portsmouth NH      1:28:48 1:28:53  6:47 WINNERS CRICLE                 
  322  78/390  M4049 CHRISTOPHER COVER    46 M   402 Richmond VT        1:28:53 1:28:55  6:47 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  323  79/390  M4049 RON LONGOLUCCO       40 M  1855 North Kingstown RI 1:28:30 1:28:55  6:48                                
  324  80/367  M3039 KURT BERNA           39 M  2062 Lyndeborough NH    1:27:48 1:28:55  6:48 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  325  81/367  M3039 SAL CORRAO           39 M  1525 Mattapoisett MA    1:28:39 1:28:59  6:48 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  326  22/284  F2029 MEGHAN WEAVER        25 F  1836 South Boston MA    1:28:50 1:28:59  6:48                                
  327  80/390  M4049 FRANK ROW            49 M  1731 North Reading MA   1:28:39 1:29:00  6:48 Going the Distance             
  328  79/222  M2029 MICHAEL DIGMAN       21 M   590 Ithaca NY          1:28:51 1:29:04  6:48                                
  329  81/390  M4049 GILES GREGORY        42 M  1374 Nantucket MA       1:28:54 1:29:05  6:48                                
  330  31/255  M5059 MIKE MERRA           51 M  2075 Amherst NH         1:28:36 1:29:07  6:48 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  331  82/390  M4049 JACK CHAFFEE         48 M  1875 Coventry RI        1:28:58 1:29:08  6:48                                
  332  32/255  M5059 MARTY ELLOWITZ       56 M  1615 Hubbardston MA     1:28:56 1:29:08  6:49 CMS                            
  333  83/390  M4049 MARK FOLEY           46 M  2502 Portland ME        1:28:54 1:29:11  6:49                                
  334  84/390  M4049 BRIAN KANE           49 M  2072 Merrimack NH       1:28:54 1:29:11  6:49 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  335  11/262  F4049 CLAIRE GADROW        41 F   927 South Kingstown RI 1:29:06 1:29:11  6:49                                
  336  80/222  M2029 PATRICK O'NEIL       22 M  1445 Topsham ME         1:28:44 1:29:15  6:49                                
  337  85/390  M4049 JOHN GADROW          41 M   928 South Kingstown RI 1:29:05 1:29:15  6:49                                
  338  86/390  M4049 SEAN OHERN           45 M   163 Lincoln NT         1:28:51 1:29:16  6:49                                
  339  82/367  M3039 KEVIN TUCCERI        35 M   505 Franklin MA        1:27:58 1:29:17  6:49                                
  340  83/367  M3039 HIROATSU SUGIMOTO    34 M   758 Cambridge MA       1:28:48 1:29:17  6:49                                
  341  84/367  M3039 MARK VAUTOUR         31 M  1044 Brighton MA        1:29:13 1:29:19  6:49 boston triathlon team          
  342  87/390  M4049 LIAM MALANAPHY       44 M  1658 Brooklyn NY        1:29:05 1:29:23  6:50 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
  343  88/390  M4049 JODY HAGENOW         41 M  2401 Coventry CT        1:29:16 1:29:26  6:50                                
  344  89/390  M4049 RICH ALLEN           40 M  1364 Hopedale MA        1:29:17 1:29:26  6:50                                
  345  90/390  M4049 TROY HEADRICK        43 M   778 Burlington VT      1:29:13 1:29:26  6:50 Green Mountain AA              
  346  91/390  M4049 CHARLES BROWN        40 M  2672 Boylston MA        1:29:13 1:29:28  6:50 TRI VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS       
  347  85/367  M3039 MICHAEL MINAHAN      33 M   220 Brookline MA       1:28:58 1:29:29  6:50                                
  348  92/390  M4049 SCOTT DESLONGCHAMPS  41 M  1159 Putnam CT          1:29:29 1:29:34  6:50                                
  349  23/284  F2029 AMANDA WALSH         27 F  1972                    1:29:28 1:29:34  6:51 BAA                            
  350  33/255  M5059 DON PALLADINI        53 M   762 Franklin MA        1:29:10 1:29:35  6:51 Tri Valley Front Runners       
  351  86/367  M3039 JOHN TRAFTON         31 M  1757 Salem MA           1:29:29 1:29:35  6:51                                
  352   6/40   M0119 JONATHAN VAN DYKE    19 M   963 Rindge NH          1:29:23 1:29:35  6:51                                
  353  81/222  M2029 ERIC RICHARDSON      27 M  1413 Brighton MA        1:28:36 1:29:38  6:51                                
  354  93/390  M4049 JOHN DUMONT          49 M  2170 Milford MA         1:29:24 1:29:39  6:51 Tri Valley Front Runners       
  355  94/390  M4049 HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ   45 M  1648 Lynn MA            1:29:35 1:29:43  6:51                                
  356  34/255  M5059 JOHN WEBBER          53 M  1376 York Beach ME      1:29:36 1:29:46  6:51 WINNERS CIRCLE                 
  357  12/262  F4049 PETRA PLATT          41 F  1927 Needham MA         1:29:39 1:29:47  6:52 Whirlaway                      
  358  87/367  M3039 MARK FLAHERTY        37 M  1272 Lynn MA            1:29:38 1:29:51  6:52                                
  359   7/40   M0119 TOM MCMULLIN         18 M  1780 Uxbridge MA        1:29:48 1:29:53  6:52 Tri Valley Front Runners       
  360  88/367  M3039 ANDREW ROBERTSON     38 M   867 Watertown MA       1:29:47 1:29:54  6:52 Cambridge Running Club         
  361  13/262  F4049 CHRISSY ANDERSON     45 F  1925 New Bedford MA     1:29:46 1:29:54  6:52 Whirlaway                      
  362   8/40   M0119 JOSH LEAHY           16 M  1602 Londonderry NH     1:29:34 1:29:55  6:52                                
  363  24/284  F2029 REBECCA NISETICH     28 F   740 Cambridge MA       1:29:41 1:29:57  6:52 Cambridge Running Club         
  364  95/390  M4049 MICHAEL WOLFE        48 M  2470                    1:29:49 1:29:58  6:52                                
  365  35/255  M5059 JOHN HAEDERLE        53 M  2177 South Easton MA    1:29:49 1:30:00  6:52 HFC Striders                   
  366  89/367  M3039 SEBASTIEN SASSEVILLE 31 M  2166 Providence RI      1:29:48 1:30:10  6:53                                
  367  96/390  M4049 RICHARD SHERMAN      40 M  1486 Dedham MA          1:29:44 1:30:13  6:53 HFC Striders                   
  368  82/222  M2029 VICTOR SANDMAN       28 M   145 Boston MA          1:29:58 1:30:13  6:53                                
  369  97/390  M4049 DAVID TETREAULT      48 M  2597 Narragansett RI    1:29:57 1:30:14  6:54                                
  370  36/255  M5059 MATTHEW MANNEY       51 M  1664 Reading MA         1:29:45 1:30:15  6:54 Shamrock Running Club          
  371  98/390  M4049 TONY FRANCISCO       48 M  1433 Dartmouth MA       1:29:13 1:30:17  6:54                                
  372  90/367  M3039 JULIAN SABOISKY      35 M  1997                    1:30:06 1:30:18  6:54 BAA                            
  373  91/367  M3039 DANIEL ATKINSON      34 M  1847 Mansfield MA       1:30:04 1:30:19  6:54                                
  374  99/390  M4049 DAVID OLDHAM         47 M   813 Harvard MA         1:30:02 1:30:19  6:54                                
  375 100/390  M4049 KINDER WOODCOCK      45 M  1765 South Dartmouth MA 1:30:09 1:30:20  6:54 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  376 101/390  M4049 JOHN BENEVIDES       47 M   888 New Bedford MA     1:30:10 1:30:21  6:54 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  377 102/390  M4049 IAN KULIN            46 M  1170 North Kingstown RI 1:30:03 1:30:22  6:54 Narragansett Running Associati 
  378 103/390  M4049 JOHN MAJONEN         48 M   765 Guilford VT        1:30:14 1:30:23  6:54                                
  379  25/284  F2029 SARAH STICKNEY       28 F  1469 Brookline MA       1:30:12 1:30:26  6:54 Greater Boston Track Club      
  380 104/390  M4049 DAN DOLAN            41 M  2053 Nashua NH          1:30:13 1:30:26  6:54 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  381  92/367  M3039 DANIEL LIVINGSTONE   30 M  2380 New Bedford MA     1:30:28 1:30:33  6:55 BAYSTATE TRI TEAM              
  382  83/222  M2029 ANDREW PETERSON      29 M   907 Providence RI      1:30:21 1:30:37  6:55                                
  383 105/390  M4049 ANDREI KUTLIN        46 M  1379 Norton MA          1:30:31 1:30:37  6:55 Wampanoag RR                   
  384 106/390  M4049 BRIAN MCGOWAN        41 M   991 Wrentham MA        1:29:52 1:30:41  6:56 Wampanoag RR                   
  385   2/73   M6069 GLENN STEWART        60 M  2103 N. Chelmsford MA   1:30:37 1:30:43  6:56 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  386  14/262  F4049 KAREN MCGAHIE        47 F  1899 Boylston MA        1:30:36 1:30:46  6:56 CMS                            
  387  37/255  M5059 DAVID MACEDO         55 M   458 New Bedford MA     1:30:40 1:30:52  6:56                                
  388  93/367  M3039 NILTON MOTTA         34 M  1479 Plymouth MA        1:28:55 1:30:55  6:57                                
  389  38/255  M5059 MICHAEL MCHUGH       51 M  2330 Cambridge MA       1:30:48 1:30:55  6:57 CSU                            
  390 107/390  M4049 DAVID LAPIERRE       47 M   407 Chelmsford MA      1:30:53 1:30:57  6:57                                
  391  84/222  M2029 MARK BURKE           28 M  1282 Plymouth MA        1:30:39 1:30:57  6:57                                
  392  85/222  M2029 JUSTIN TONELLI       27 M   606 E Freetown MA      1:30:30 1:30:59  6:57 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  393  94/367  M3039 SEAN BIGGS           35 M  2631                    1:30:45 1:31:01  6:57                                
  394  26/284  F2029 BECKY HUTCHINSON     29 F  2659                    1:30:34 1:31:03  6:57 Cambridge Running club         
  395  86/222  M2029 PETER FIRTH          28 M  1403 Dartmouth MA       1:30:52 1:31:03  6:57                                
  396  95/367  M3039 JIM LONG             38 M  2043 Lunenburg MA       1:30:52 1:31:04  6:57 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  397 108/390  M4049 DAVID BAUMGART       47 M   774 Westborough MA     1:30:57 1:31:05  6:57                                
  398   1/108  F5059 CATHY MERRA          51 F  2074 Amherst NH         1:31:03 1:31:09  6:58 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  399  39/255  M5059 RICH CLARK           57 M  1531 Feeding Hills MA   1:30:53 1:31:10  6:58 Greater Springfield Harriers   
  400   3/73   M6069 MARSHALL RANDOLPH    62 M  2323 Wellesley MA       1:30:59 1:31:11  6:58 CSU                            
  401  40/255  M5059 KEN SCHATZ           57 M  2139 S Burlington VT    1:30:47 1:31:12  6:58 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  402 109/390  M4049 JOSEPH ALFANO        45 M  2636 Holden MA          1:30:55 1:31:15  6:58 CMS                            
  403 110/390  M4049 JAMES CHAVES         40 M  2721 Providence RI      1:31:04 1:31:15  6:58                                
  404  87/222  M2029 JASON KORSMEYER      28 M   664 Boston MA          1:31:12 1:31:19  6:58                                
  405  27/284  F2029 XI CHEN              23 F  2570 Worcester MA       1:31:04 1:31:19  6:59 CMS                            
  406 111/390  M4049 DANIEL HILL          41 M  2545                    1:31:10 1:31:20  6:59                                
  407  88/222  M2029 JAMES SULLIVAN       25 M  2109 Chelmsford MA      1:30:53 1:31:23  6:59 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  408 112/390  M4049 STEVEN GLICK         40 M  2111 Dover MA           1:31:00 1:31:24  6:59                                
  409 113/390  M4049 HENRY CHOSTA III     41 M  1051 Northbridge MA     1:31:18 1:31:25  6:59                                
  410   2/108  F5059 NANCY CORSARO        52 F  1928 Methuen MA         1:31:20 1:31:26  6:59 Whirlaway                      
  411 114/390  M4049 RICARDO HERNANDEZ-PI 48 M  1578 Roslindale MA      1:31:25 1:31:26  6:59                                
  412  19/313  F3039 NICOLE RATTAY        34 F  1171 Newport RI         1:31:19 1:31:29  6:59                                
  413  41/255  M5059 CHUCK LANDRY         55 M  2016 Plainfield NH      1:31:08 1:31:29  6:59 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  414  96/367  M3039 ANDREW CONLEY        31 M   863 Cambridge MA       1:31:23 1:31:30  6:59                                
  415  15/262  F4049 ANN MARIE SARGENT    46 F  1016 Raynham MA         1:31:28 1:31:31  6:59                                
  416  20/313  F3039 PATRICIA CARREIRO    32 F   638 New Bedford MA     1:30:36 1:31:31  6:59                                
  417 115/390  M4049 PAUL MORRISSEY       49 M   909 Barrington RI      1:31:14 1:31:32  7:00 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
  418  42/255  M5059 TOM KOLB             54 M  2069 Merrimack NH       1:31:23 1:31:32  7:00 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  419 116/390  M4049 PAUL VERTEFEUILLE    46 M  2670 Vineyard Haven MA  1:31:14 1:31:37  7:00 Mac                            
  420  89/222  M2029 JORDAN NEVIACKAS     28 M   209 Boston MA          1:31:35 1:31:39  7:00                                
  421  90/222  M2029 DAVID DONAWAY        24 M  1335 Canton MA          1:31:45 1:31:50  7:01                                
  422   4/73   M6069 ALLAN BATES          62 M  1513 Pittsfield MA      1:31:48 1:31:52  7:01 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  423  16/262  F4049 MARY CASS            49 F  1809 Westport MA        1:31:43 1:31:53  7:01 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  424 117/390  M4049 MATHEW CIOFFI        46 M  1523 North Easton MA    1:31:42 1:31:56  7:01                                
  425  91/222  M2029 GEORGI DAMYANOV      28 M  1040 Brighton MA        1:31:47 1:32:00  7:02                                
  426  92/222  M2029 JOHN SHUSTER         28 M  2383 Natick MA          1:31:32 1:32:01  7:02 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         
  427 118/390  M4049 KEVIN FALLON         42 M  1129 West Boylston MA   1:30:59 1:32:01  7:02 North Medford Club             
  428  43/255  M5059 TIM BLOUIN           54 M  2171 Winchendon MA      1:31:53 1:32:02  7:02 North Medford Club             
  429  97/367  M3039 KEVIN REEDY          35 M  1108 Albany NY          1:31:58 1:32:02  7:02                                
  430  98/367  M3039 MICHAEL RICE         35 M   791 Falmouth ME        1:31:41 1:32:09  7:02                                
  431  21/313  F3039 WHITNEY EBBESON      30 F  1339 Dorchester MA      1:31:50 1:32:11  7:03                                
  432  17/262  F4049 NADINE PALMER        43 F  1924                    1:32:03 1:32:11  7:03 Whirlaway                      
  433  18/262  F4049 DEE BARBIC           43 F   748 Colchester VT      1:32:10 1:32:15  7:03 Green Mountain AA              
  434  28/284  F2029 EMILY HURLEY         24 F  1571 Honeoye Falls NY   1:32:10 1:32:17  7:03                                
  435  93/222  M2029 STEVEN CHAVES        28 M  1882 Hudson MA          1:30:53 1:32:17  7:03 Highland City Striders         
  436  22/313  F3039 BECKY PAIGE          39 F   814 Maynard MA         1:32:03 1:32:20  7:03                                
  437  94/222  M2029 ROBBIE MCARDLE       22 M  1061 Mattapoisett MA    1:32:18 1:32:30  7:04                                
  438  99/367  M3039 TIM ZITER            39 M   665 Colchester VT      1:32:20 1:32:33  7:04 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  439 100/367  M3039 DAN DUGAN            37 M  2060 Nashua NH          1:32:08 1:32:33  7:04 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  440  44/255  M5059 JAMES ELLIS          51 M  1980                    1:32:10 1:32:33  7:04 BAA                            
  441  19/262  F4049 SARAH PRESCOTT       44 F  1931 Concord NH         1:32:16 1:32:34  7:04 Whirlaway                      
  442  29/284  F2029 ALLISON ROSSI        29 F   818 Rochester MA       1:32:06 1:32:34  7:04 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  443 119/390  M4049 RICH HARNETT         48 M  2023 Hollis NH          1:32:29 1:32:37  7:04 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  444  23/313  F3039 KARLA STEELE         34 F  1898 Rutland MA         1:32:29 1:32:39  7:05 CMS                            
  445  24/313  F3039 KERRY HANSON         31 F  1350 Jamaica Plain MA   1:32:22 1:32:40  7:05                                
  446  25/313  F3039 GINA NEWTON          33 F   911 North Chelmsford M 1:32:34 1:32:41  7:05 Goon Squad Runners             
  447   9/40   M0119 MATTHEW MOQUIN       18 M  1373 Lakeville MA       1:32:23 1:32:42  7:05                                
  448 120/390  M4049 GREGORY WEINBERG     41 M   618 New York NY        1:32:36 1:32:46  7:05                                
  449  45/255  M5059 JIM THOMPSON         56 M  2002                    1:32:29 1:32:47  7:05 BAA                            
  450 121/390  M4049 KENNY BAGER          41 M  2169                    1:32:32 1:32:48  7:05                                
  451  30/284  F2029 BETH LINKS           23 F   519 Hanover NH         1:32:21 1:32:52  7:06                                
  452 101/367  M3039 MATT STORY           37 M  2105 Westford MA        1:32:32 1:32:53  7:06 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  453  46/255  M5059 JOSEPH WASHEK        57 M  2386 Needham MA         1:32:49 1:32:56  7:06                                
  454 122/390  M4049 CHIP TUTTLE          48 M  2693 Salem MA           1:32:47 1:32:57  7:06 wicked running club            
  455 102/367  M3039 RICK JOHNSON         39 M  1036 Salem MA           1:32:51 1:33:02  7:06 North Shore Striders           
  456  31/284  F2029 TARYN HAND           24 F  1570 Manchester CT      1:32:55 1:33:03  7:06                                
  457  32/284  F2029 JULIA CHABRIER       26 F  2632                    1:32:46 1:33:03  7:06 Cambridge Running club         
  458 103/367  M3039 ROBERT BOURASSA III  37 M  1274 Boylston MA        1:32:03 1:33:04  7:07                                
  459  20/262  F4049 TAMMY GAFFEY         43 F  2032 Pepperell MA       1:32:44 1:33:09  7:07 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  460 123/390  M4049 PHILIP FISCHER       40 M   747 Hopkinton MA       1:32:58 1:33:12  7:07                                
  461   5/73   M6069 CHARLES WHITE        62 M  2127 Burlington VT      1:33:06 1:33:18  7:08 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  462   6/73   M6069 JOSEPH KVILHAUG      60 M  2188 Taunton MA         1:33:07 1:33:21  7:08 Wampanoag RR                   
  463  47/255  M5059 CARLOS PIMENTEL      53 M  2568                    1:33:11 1:33:23  7:08                                
  464 104/367  M3039 CHARLES MAGNARELLI   34 M   636 Bridgewater MA     1:32:15 1:33:23  7:08                                
  465 105/367  M3039 MARK KRUGER          38 M  1377 Dartmouth MA       1:33:12 1:33:24  7:08                                
  466   7/73   M6069 TOM DERDERIAN        62 M  2449 Winthrop MA        1:33:11 1:33:24  7:08 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      
  467   8/73   M6069 BRIAN BYRNE          63 M  2718 Concord NH         1:33:24 1:33:25  7:08 North Attleboro Club           
  468  95/222  M2029 NICHOLAS SZWAJA      25 M  1080 Groton CT          1:33:09 1:33:27  7:08                                
  469  96/222  M2029 FRED PRESCOTT        24 M  1409 Taunton MA         1:33:27 1:33:28  7:08                                
  470  48/255  M5059 MICHAEL MCCORMICK    52 M  1296 Newburyport MA     1:33:17 1:33:29  7:08 WINNERS CIRCLE                 
  471  10/40   M0119 REGINALD O'CONNOR    19 M  2396                    1:33:20 1:33:40  7:09                                
  472  26/313  F3039 LANE BROWN           31 F   865 Cambridge MA       1:33:28 1:33:42  7:09                                
  473 106/367  M3039 MICHAEL BROWN        30 M   894 Cambridge MA       1:33:26 1:33:43  7:09                                
  474 124/390  M4049 WILLIAM FREY         47 M   547 Providence RI      1:33:30 1:33:44  7:10                                
  475  27/313  F3039 KATE DIOGO           30 F  1452 Rehoboth MA        1:33:41 1:33:51  7:10 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  476 125/390  M4049 ANDREW CORROW        44 M   881 Durham NH          1:32:30 1:33:54  7:10                                
  477 126/390  M4049 TODD CLELAND         41 M   932 Oak Bluffs MA      1:33:38 1:33:56  7:10                                
  478  33/284  F2029 SARAH LINKE          28 F  1232 Providence RI      1:33:53 1:34:02  7:11 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
  479  49/255  M5059 BRIAN GOLLUB         50 M  2342 Dartmouth MA       1:33:50 1:34:02  7:11                                
  480 107/367  M3039 JUSTIN VOLDMAN       30 M   820 Brunswick ME       1:33:35 1:34:03  7:11                                
  481  21/262  F4049 KATHY PROVENCHER     40 F  2138 Waterbury Center V 1:33:51 1:34:06  7:11 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  482 108/367  M3039 RAFAEL ESPAILLAT     38 M  2550 Pawtucket RI       1:33:45 1:34:08  7:11 RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS      
  483 127/390  M4049 JAMES KALLFELZ       47 M  2017 Milford NH         1:33:47 1:34:09  7:11 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  484 128/390  M4049 THOMAS PACHECO       42 M  1861 Franklin MA        1:34:02 1:34:10  7:12                                
  485  50/255  M5059 JIM VELINO           51 M  2070 Amherst NH         1:34:08 1:34:15  7:12 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  486 129/390  M4049 ALLEN DOWNEY         43 M  1278 Needham MA         1:34:06 1:34:17  7:12 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
  487  22/262  F4049 ALICE MCKEON         48 F   431 Worcester MA       1:34:07 1:34:18  7:12 CMS                            
  488  23/262  F4049 KERRY MAY            41 F  2279 Charlestown MA     1:34:07 1:34:19  7:12 Somerville Road Runners        
  489  11/40   M0119 CONOR MARTIN         18 M  1337 Barrington RI      1:33:35 1:34:22  7:12                                
  490 130/390  M4049 NOEL CLARKE          49 M  2695                    1:34:10 1:34:24  7:13 Somerville road runners        
  491  97/222  M2029 JOHN SCOTT           25 M  1456 Boston MA          1:34:06 1:34:27  7:13                                
  492  28/313  F3039 ANGELA JENNINGS      31 F  2664 North Attleboro MA 1:34:22 1:34:30  7:13 wampanoag rR                   
  493  98/222  M2029 PAUL FALCETTA        28 M  1178 Brockton MA        1:33:54 1:34:30  7:13                                
  494  29/313  F3039 REBEKAH WELCH        33 F  1383 Chelmsford MA      1:34:25 1:34:31  7:13                                
  495  51/255  M5059 MICHAEL AUGER        51 M  1494 Westminster MA     1:34:11 1:34:35  7:13 North Medford Club             
  496 131/390  M4049 JONAS COX            43 M  1868 Brighton MA        1:32:54 1:34:35  7:13 Greater Boston Track Club      
  497  99/222  M2029 ANDREW PONTBRIARD    24 M  2280 New Bedford MA     1:34:18 1:34:37  7:14 sma warriors                   
  498 109/367  M3039 ERIK JENNINGS        34 M  2665 North Attleboro MA 1:34:30 1:34:38  7:14 WAMPANOAG RR                   
  499  30/313  F3039 SARA SABA            31 F  2644 Jamaica Plain MA   1:34:17 1:34:38  7:14 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        
  500  34/284  F2029 REBECCA FORD         25 F  1128 Manchester NH      1:34:26 1:34:39  7:14                                
  501 132/390  M4049 DAVID REAVILL        49 M  1728 Walpole MA         1:34:29 1:34:40  7:14 Greater Norwood RC             
  502  52/255  M5059 ROBERT LUSSIER       52 M   952 Methuen MA         1:34:20 1:34:41  7:14                                
  503  53/255  M5059 ALEX HUAREZ          58 M  2368 Passaic NJ         1:34:41 1:34:42  7:14 WSX                            
  504 133/390  M4049 SERGE MCKHANN        46 M   942 Rumford RI         1:34:30 1:34:44  7:14 OSAC                           
  505  54/255  M5059 STEVEN SMOLENSKI     56 M   841 Windham NH         1:34:20 1:34:44  7:14 Greater Derry Track Club       
  506   9/73   M6069 BOB HERMESCH         61 M  1458 Croton On Hudson N 1:34:40 1:34:44  7:14                                
  507 100/222  M2029 NIMROD DEISS-YEHIELY 20 M   460 Chicago IL         1:34:43 1:34:45  7:14                                
  508  55/255  M5059 MARK DORFMAN         50 M  1276 Waban MA           1:34:22 1:34:46  7:14                                
  509  24/262  F4049 KIMBERLY SHATTUCK    40 F   493 Bridgewater MA     1:34:34 1:34:47  7:14                                
  510 110/367  M3039 DARRELL ROBERTS      33 M  1177 Roxbury MA         1:34:35 1:34:48  7:14                                
  511  56/255  M5059 ADAM NISSON          55 M  1687 Dover NH           1:34:39 1:34:49  7:15 WINNERS CIRCLE                 
  512                MICHAEL QUINN           M  1713 Arlington MA       1:34:40 1:34:50  7:15 Somerville Road Runners        
  513  31/313  F3039 GRETCHEN PARMENTIER  33 F  1705 Berkley MA         1:34:40 1:34:52  7:15                                
  514 134/390  M4049 CHRIS DIEHL          49 M  2531 Dedham MA          1:34:31 1:34:52  7:15 HFC STRIDERS                   
  515 135/390  M4049 ROBERT FRANK         44 M  1626 Niskayuna NY       1:34:23 1:34:53  7:15                                
  516  57/255  M5059 DAVID CONTRADA       53 M  2024 Nashua NH          1:34:43 1:34:53  7:15 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  517  35/284  F2029 CAROLINE DEVIN       22 F  2515                    1:34:17 1:34:53  7:15                                
  518  36/284  F2029 HEATHER MCLAUGHLIN   24 F  2633                    1:34:43 1:34:59  7:15 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         
  519  37/284  F2029 ANN MORRISSEY        27 F  1970                    1:34:58 1:34:59  7:15 BAA                            
  520 136/390  M4049 JIM SULLIVAN         47 M  2622                    1:34:45 1:35:04  7:16 NarrAgansett Running ASSOCIATI 
  521  32/313  F3039 PAMELA CLAPP         39 F   110 Waterbury VT       1:34:54 1:35:05  7:16                                
  522  38/284  F2029 CHARLOTTE DELEO      24 F   613 Brookline MA       1:34:31 1:35:06  7:16                                
  523  10/73   M6069 KEN STAFFORD         61 M  2541 Auburn MA          1:34:58 1:35:06  7:16 CMS                            
  524  25/262  F4049 JESSICA COVER        41 F   401 Richmond VT        1:34:53 1:35:09  7:16 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  525  58/255  M5059 STEPHEN PECKICONIS   52 M  2310 Roslindale MA      1:34:49 1:35:10  7:16 CSU                            
  526  59/255  M5059 RICHARD BLINKHORN    58 M  1500 Warwick RI         1:35:03 1:35:12  7:16                                
  527  60/255  M5059 PASCAL CHENG         57 M  2144 Burlington VT      1:35:01 1:35:14  7:16 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  528 137/390  M4049 GEORGE RAND          46 M  1720 Wrentham MA        1:34:57 1:35:16  7:17                                
  529  33/313  F3039 MICHELLE QUIGLEY     36 F  1818 Somerville MA      1:35:12 1:35:18  7:17 Somerville Road Runners        
  530  61/255  M5059 HANK WARD            54 M  2517 Middletown MA      1:34:56 1:35:20  7:17                                
  531 101/222  M2029 CULLEN MADDEN        23 M  2095 Manchester NH      1:34:50 1:35:22  7:17 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  532 138/390  M4049 DAVID SULLIVAN       48 M    78 Wakefield MA       1:35:22 1:35:24  7:17 Greater Boston Track Club      
  533 111/367  M3039 DEREK SAVAS          30 M  1047 Middletown RI      1:34:59 1:35:27  7:17                                
  534  34/313  F3039 ZAHIA KATTAR-SHAW    37 F   678 Andover MA         1:34:55 1:35:28  7:18                                
  535 112/367  M3039 JUAN PALOMAR-PASAMAR 37 M  2178 East Sandwich MA   1:35:13 1:35:28  7:18                                
  536 113/367  M3039 MICHAEL COWEN        36 M   711 Bridgewater MA     1:35:18 1:35:29  7:18                                
  537  11/73   M6069 CHUCK ARNOLD         63 M  2129 Burlington VT      1:35:18 1:35:30  7:18 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  538 114/367  M3039 BRENDAN HANNIGAN     34 M   939 Hopkinton MA       1:34:51 1:35:30  7:18                                
  539 139/390  M4049 BARRY MILLER         41 M   707 Sudbury MA         1:35:22 1:35:32  7:18                                
  540 140/390  M4049 FRANCO BONFINI       46 M  2410 Eastham MA         1:35:05 1:35:35  7:18 CCAC                           
  541 102/222  M2029 CRAIG REID           25 M  1808 Fitchburg MA       1:35:26 1:35:37  7:18                                
  542 141/390  M4049 RICH SPARKS          48 M  2021 Amherst NH         1:35:13 1:35:38  7:18 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  543  12/40   M0119 GRANT MCAULIFFE      15 M  1663 Londonderry NH     1:35:21 1:35:42  7:19                                
  544  62/255  M5059 MARK JOHNSTON        53 M  2234 Barrington RI      1:35:35 1:35:43  7:19 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
  545 103/222  M2029 BRENDAN STAPLETON    25 M  2648                    1:33:49 1:35:46  7:19                                
  546 104/222  M2029 ANGEL ROSADO         28 M  1717 Fall River MA      1:35:46 1:35:47  7:19                                
  547  63/255  M5059 EDWARD CONSIDINE     51 M   432 Brighton MA        1:35:37 1:35:55  7:20                                
  548 142/390  M4049 MICHAEL TURNER       44 M  1254 Needam MA          1:35:38 1:35:57  7:20 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
  549 143/390  M4049 MURRAY NORCROSS JR   49 M  1689 Newport RI         1:35:42 1:36:02  7:20 Narragansett Running Associati 
  550 115/367  M3039 GARY SNOW            35 M  2596                    1:35:57 1:36:02  7:20                                
  551 144/390  M4049 RON SPANGLER         46 M   308 Arlington MA       1:35:57 1:36:08  7:21                                
  552 116/367  M3039 SHAUN MANCHESTER     32 M   924 Fall River MA      1:35:01 1:36:09  7:21                                
  553 145/390  M4049 PATRIK SVENSSON      40 M  2591                    1:35:14 1:36:10  7:21                                
  554 146/390  M4049 CHRIS RUSSELL        48 M  2561                    1:36:06 1:36:13  7:21                                
  555  64/255  M5059 CHARLES D. SALMOND J 58 M  2624 Fitch MA           1:35:48 1:36:13  7:21 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB             
  556  65/255  M5059 JOHN LAMBALOT        53 M  1596 New Bedford MA     1:35:55 1:36:14  7:21                                
  557 147/390  M4049 MICHAEL EVERSON      44 M  1098 Norton MA          1:36:13 1:36:14  7:21                                
  558 105/222  M2029 ERIK PARENA          28 M   301 Attleboro MA       1:35:34 1:36:17  7:21                                
  559   3/108  F5059 ANNE HIRD            51 F  1342 Providence RI      1:36:04 1:36:17  7:21 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
  560   4/108  F5059 LISA DOUCETT         55 F  2328 Andover MA         1:36:08 1:36:19  7:21 CSU                            
  561  26/262  F4049 MAUREEN LARKIN       46 F  1600 Walpole MA         1:36:13 1:36:24  7:22 Greater Norwood RC             
  562 148/390  M4049 CHRIS FASCIANO       45 M  1156 Lincoln MA         1:35:48 1:36:24  7:22                                
  563 149/390  M4049 MARK TUTTLE          40 M  1759 Salem MA           1:36:16 1:36:26  7:22 Wicked Running Club            
  564  13/40   M0119 TEVIN CINTRON        15 M  1111 Fall River MA      1:35:44 1:36:27  7:22                                
  565  66/255  M5059 KEN ABRAMS           55 M  1498 North Kingston RI  1:36:07 1:36:27  7:22 Narragansett Running Associati 
  566  35/313  F3039 MALINDA GOCKLEY      33 F  2173 Arlington MA       1:35:59 1:36:31  7:22                                
  567 150/390  M4049 MICHAEL MOSHER       40 M   719 Franklin MA        1:36:18 1:36:33  7:22                                
  568  36/313  F3039 COURTNEY CUTLER      34 F  2130 S Burlington VT    1:36:18 1:36:34  7:23 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  569 151/390  M4049 JAMES FARRINGTON     41 M  2134 Colchester VT      1:36:19 1:36:34  7:23 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  570  39/284  F2029 JOY WILL             29 F  1826 Newton MA          1:36:19 1:36:34  7:23 Greater Boston Track club      
  571  14/40   M0119 LEE ADAMOWICZ        19 M  1414 Newport RI         1:35:13 1:36:37  7:23                                
  572 117/367  M3039 ANDREW MCDEVITT      39 M  1851 North Andover MA   1:36:26 1:36:38  7:23                                
  573  67/255  M5059 GREG CULLEN          58 M  2057 Westford MA        1:36:38 1:36:44  7:23 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  574  40/284  F2029 COURTNEY BLACKWELL   23 F  2445 Cambridge MA       1:36:37 1:36:45  7:23                                
  575  15/40   M0119 DAMON KILGORE        14 M  1881 Londonderry NH     1:36:23 1:36:45  7:23                                
  576 152/390  M4049 GILBERTO TAVARES     48 M  2192 New Bedford MA     1:36:27 1:36:45  7:23                                
  577 118/367  M3039 JASON STAVRINOU      30 M  1206 Brighton MA        1:36:22 1:36:46  7:23                                
  578   5/108  F5059 KAREN DURANTE        59 F  2571 Newburyport MA     1:36:40 1:36:49  7:24                                
  579  12/73   M6069 MILT SCHUMACHER      66 M  2051 N. Scituate RI     1:36:28 1:36:49  7:24 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  580 119/367  M3039 CHRIS CORREIA        37 M   649 Sudbury MA         1:36:08 1:36:51  7:24                                
  581 153/390  M4049 JOHN RAMSEY          48 M  1451 Falmouth MA        1:36:42 1:36:53  7:24                                
  582  41/284  F2029 MEGHAN INGRISANO     24 F   683 Cambridge MA       1:36:31 1:36:53  7:24                                
  583  68/255  M5059 LARRY BELLIUGAU      56 M  2692 Chatham MA         1:36:39 1:36:54  7:24 CCAC                           
  584  42/284  F2029 MEGAN HABER          24 F   130 Framingham MA      1:36:48 1:36:55  7:24                                
  585 154/390  M4049 JEFFREY HULL         49 M  1573 Billerica MA       1:36:38 1:36:56  7:24                                
  586 155/390  M4049 MARIO FERNANDES      44 M   877 Dartmouth MA       1:36:40 1:36:56  7:24                                
  587 156/390  M4049 LUIS TINEO           48 M  1240 Bethesda MD        1:36:36 1:36:57  7:24                                
  588  27/262  F4049 ROSE COLLERAN        40 F   488 Medfield MA        1:36:48 1:36:57  7:24                                
  589  43/284  F2029 EMILY SEARLES-LAFFER 25 F  1932 Billerica MA       1:36:49 1:36:57  7:24 Whirlaway                      
  590  37/313  F3039 HEIDI BROCKMANN      31 F  1158 Lexington MA       1:36:42 1:36:57  7:24                                
  591 106/222  M2029 WARREN GROSS         24 M  1694 Weymouth MA        1:36:13 1:36:58  7:24                                
  592  69/255  M5059 K.C. PERRY           53 M  1407 Pascoag RI         1:36:39 1:37:00  7:24                                
  593 120/367  M3039 THOMAS STRACQUALURSI 36 M   994 Stoughton MA       1:36:54 1:37:00  7:25                                
  594 121/367  M3039 KEVIN SILVA          34 M  1746 Dartmouth MA       1:36:47 1:37:01  7:25 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  595  70/255  M5059 SERGEY BORISOV       57 M  2331 Brighton MA        1:36:58 1:37:01  7:25 CSU                            
  596   6/108  F5059 TERRI MARTLAND       57 F   969 Newport RI         1:36:42 1:37:02  7:25                                
  597  71/255  M5059 TOM PETERS           58 M  2100 Francestown NH     1:36:11 1:37:08  7:25 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  598 122/367  M3039 TOM HAWLON           38 M  2518 Nantucket MA       1:36:53 1:37:08  7:25 Ach Tri                        
  599  72/255  M5059 ROBERT BOURASSA JR.  57 M  1300 Boylston MA        1:36:08 1:37:09  7:25                                
  600 123/367  M3039 BILLY O'DONNELL      39 M  1698 Withrop MA         1:36:26 1:37:10  7:25                                
  601  38/313  F3039 VALERIE SMITH        30 F   660 Fitchburg MA       1:36:53 1:37:11  7:25                                
  602 124/367  M3039 MIKE WILSON WILSON   34 M   878 Stoughton MA       1:36:44 1:37:13  7:26                                
  603 107/222  M2029 PAUL LALLIER         28 M   302 Attleboro MA       1:36:31 1:37:14  7:26                                
  604 125/367  M3039 PIOTR PARDA          35 M    68 Somerville MA      1:36:52 1:37:17  7:26                                
  605 126/367  M3039 MICHAEL HIPP         31 M  2393                    1:36:52 1:37:20  7:26 Gate City Striders             
  606 127/367  M3039 JEREMY NUTE          30 M  2442 Hopkinton MA       1:36:52 1:37:21  7:26                                
  607  44/284  F2029 NICOLE ROGERS        23 F  2050 Hollis NH          1:37:01 1:37:24  7:26 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  608  73/255  M5059 RICK WALSH           52 M   988 West Newbury MA    1:36:18 1:37:25  7:26 WINNERS CIRCLE                 
  609  74/255  M5059 BOB SAYERS           56 M  2126 Huntington VT      1:37:00 1:37:26  7:27 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  610  75/255  M5059 DANIEL DAVIN         51 M  2584 Franklin MA        1:37:09 1:37:29  7:27 TRI VALLEY FRONT RUNNERS       
  611 128/367  M3039 BILL ESTEY           37 M  2562                    1:36:56 1:37:32  7:27                                
  612  39/313  F3039 JESSICA BOLDUC       35 F  2135 S Burlington VT    1:37:18 1:37:33  7:27 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  613 157/390  M4049 DAVID SOLIGON        41 M   997 Medway MA          1:37:16 1:37:35  7:27 Tri Valley Front Runners       
  614 129/367  M3039 DAN KUTHE            32 M  1321 Fairfield CT       1:36:13 1:37:36  7:27                                
  615 158/390  M4049 JEFF HOLLEY          43 M    90 Bedford MA         1:36:51 1:37:37  7:27                                
  616   7/108  F5059 MIAE JACOBS          51 F  1922                    1:37:32 1:37:37  7:27 Whirlaway                      
  617  16/40   M0119 MATTHEW MOUSSAMIH    16 M   764 Fall River MA      1:36:56 1:37:40  7:28                                
  618  40/313  F3039 DIDI DESROCHES       32 F  2305 Acushnet MA        1:37:26 1:37:43  7:28 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
  619 159/390  M4049 CHRISTOPHER HUSSEY   49 M   782 West Roxbury MA    1:37:20 1:37:43  7:28 Parkway Running Club           
  620  76/255  M5059 KEVIN CALLAHAN       54 M  2468 Portsmouth RI      1:37:39 1:37:46  7:28 Newport Running Club           
  621 108/222  M2029 MAX FREIERT          27 M  2606 Salem MA           1:36:50 1:37:47  7:28                                
  622 130/367  M3039 MATTHEW HENSCHEL     32 M  1083 Cambridge MA       1:37:28 1:37:47  7:28                                
  623  13/73   M6069 BRIAN SAVILONIS      60 M  1141 Princeton MA       1:37:39 1:37:48  7:28 CMS                            
  624  77/255  M5059 JONATHAN SILVER      52 M  2482                    1:37:33 1:37:49  7:28 Ssr                            
  625 109/222  M2029 NICHOLAS GERNT       29 M   526 Cranston RI        1:37:44 1:37:51  7:28                                
  626  17/40   M0119 JUAN VALENCIA        18 M  1286 Newport RI         1:37:31 1:37:52  7:29                                
  627 160/390  M4049 FRANK ATKINSON       45 M   947 Plymouth MA        1:37:45 1:37:55  7:29                                
  628 161/390  M4049 ROBERT PATON         40 M  1147 Thompson CT        1:37:01 1:37:56  7:29                                
  629 131/367  M3039 LEO MONTIEL          32 M  1656 Fall River MA      1:37:47 1:37:58  7:29                                
  630  78/255  M5059 ANDREW CLARKE        52 M  2221 S Dartmouth MA     1:37:54 1:38:03  7:29                                
  631 132/367  M3039 SCOTT LAVIGNE        31 M   886 Salem MA           1:36:59 1:38:05  7:29                                
  632 110/222  M2029 EDWARD ALMEIDA       21 M   914 New Bedford MA     1:36:42 1:38:05  7:29                                
  633  41/313  F3039 HOLLY STROHMEYER     30 F  2399                    1:37:54 1:38:07  7:30                                
  634   8/108  F5059 LYNN MARDON          55 F  1399 Storrs/mansfield C 1:37:50 1:38:07  7:30                                
  635  79/255  M5059 ANTHONY SCHREINER    54 M  2315 Boston MA          1:37:47 1:38:07  7:30 CSU                            
  636 162/390  M4049 GREG SLUGGET         44 M  2400                    1:37:55 1:38:08  7:30                                
  637  42/313  F3039 LAUREN SCAFIDI       32 F   948 Somerville MA      1:38:05 1:38:10  7:30 Somerville Road Runners        
  638  43/313  F3039 JAMIE POWERS         35 F   835 Uxbridge MA        1:37:47 1:38:11  7:30                                
  639 163/390  M4049 THOMAS CONNOR        44 M  1219 Leominster MA      1:37:32 1:38:11  7:30                                
  640 133/367  M3039 KRIS CORDEIRO        31 M  1192 North Dartmouth MA 1:37:17 1:38:12  7:30                                
  641   9/108  F5059 SUE SCHEER           50 F  2150 Williston VT       1:38:07 1:38:17  7:30 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  642  44/313  F3039 LYNN VASCONCELOS     36 F   989 Fairhaven MA       1:38:08 1:38:19  7:31                                
  643  28/262  F4049 NANCY CLARKE         49 F  1478 Mattapoisett MA    1:38:04 1:38:23  7:31                                
  644  14/73   M6069 TOM AMIRO            61 M  2077 Chelmsford MA      1:38:16 1:38:24  7:31 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  645  80/255  M5059 JOHN STUART          54 M  2001                    1:38:16 1:38:25  7:31 BAA                            
  646 164/390  M4049 HOWARD TANSEY        46 M   995 Harwich MA         1:36:56 1:38:29  7:31 CCAC                           
  647 134/367  M3039 JOHN MORETTA         33 M  1334 Cranston RI        1:38:12 1:38:30  7:31                                
  648  45/284  F2029 CRYSTAL TOLMAN       25 F   986 Charlton MA        1:38:26 1:38:38  7:32 CMS                            
  649 165/390  M4049 ALBERT SWALLOW       48 M  1025 South Portland ME  1:37:26 1:38:38  7:32                                
  650 166/390  M4049 SCOTT DUROCHER       43 M  1181 Rochester MA       1:37:49 1:38:40  7:32                                
  651 111/222  M2029 JUSTIN MARK          20 M    55 Dartmouth MA       1:37:24 1:38:44  7:32                                
  652 135/367  M3039 BENJAMIN YODER       33 M   216 Westborough MA     1:38:29 1:38:44  7:32                                
  653 136/367  M3039 JUSTIN BOUSQUET      36 M  1076 Marion MA          1:38:15 1:38:45  7:33                                
  654 167/390  M4049 TIMOTHY ELY          46 M  1087 Middeltown RI      1:38:30 1:38:47  7:33                                
  655  81/255  M5059 MICHAEL RAYMOND      53 M   639 Amherst NH         1:38:33 1:38:48  7:33                                
  656 168/390  M4049 BRYAN SAVOSIK        41 M   211 Mansfield MA       1:38:41 1:38:49  7:33                                
  657 169/390  M4049 MIKE ALLEN           44 M  2524 Nantucket MA       1:38:38 1:38:56  7:33 nantucket triathlon club       
  658 137/367  M3039 NEAL OBRIEN          32 M   313 Cambridge MA       1:38:39 1:38:59  7:34                                
  659 138/367  M3039 KENNETH WATTS        39 M  1362 Belchertown MA     1:38:08 1:39:01  7:34                                
  660  82/255  M5059 JOHN LEHAN           50 M   895 Shrewsbury MA      1:37:34 1:39:02  7:34                                
  661  83/255  M5059 JOHN KLESCHINSKY     52 M  1104 Andover MA         1:37:44 1:39:04  7:34 Merrimack Valley Striders      
  662 139/367  M3039 THOMAS MULDOON III   34 M   737 Sagamore Beach MA  1:38:40 1:39:05  7:34                                
  663 170/390  M4049 DANIEL AZEVEDO       49 M  2395                    1:38:39 1:39:05  7:34 RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS      
  664 112/222  M2029 DAVID MEANEY         25 M  2613 Medfield MA        1:38:05 1:39:05  7:34                                
  665  46/284  F2029 LAUREN EYNATIAN      25 F   473 Wakefield MA       1:38:35 1:39:06  7:34 Gate City Striders             
  666  18/40   M0119 BEN BOURNE           18 M  2080 Tewksbury MA       1:38:45 1:39:07  7:34 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  667 140/367  M3039 JUSTIN SHIREMAN      32 M  2583 Randolph MA        1:36:57 1:39:08  7:34 WAMPANOAG RR                   
  668  29/262  F4049 TRISH BOURNE         47 F  2081 Tewksbury MA       1:38:47 1:39:09  7:34 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  669 171/390  M4049 COREY MCNULTY        41 M  2238 Fall River MA      1:38:15 1:39:09  7:34                                
  670  84/255  M5059 KEN SNOW             55 M  2055 Nashua NH          1:38:59 1:39:16  7:35 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  671 172/390  M4049 PETER RIBEIRO        49 M  1867 Dartmouth MA       1:39:03 1:39:17  7:35 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  672 141/367  M3039 ROBERT AMORIN        38 M  1437 Tiverton RI        1:38:57 1:39:17  7:35 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  673 142/367  M3039 RODRIGO BORGES       30 M   491 New Bedford MA     1:38:53 1:39:24  7:36 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  674 143/367  M3039 SHANE BREWER         37 M  2459                    1:39:10 1:39:28  7:36                                
  675  30/262  F4049 LINDA-MARIE O'CONNOR 42 F  1700 Quincy MA          1:39:12 1:39:31  7:36                                
  676 144/367  M3039 DANIEL BURNS         31 M   357 Providence RI      1:39:12 1:39:32  7:36                                
  677  85/255  M5059 DAVID LAPLANTE       55 M  1589 Acushnet MA        1:39:20 1:39:32  7:36 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  678 145/367  M3039 STEVE KIDD           36 M  1221 Pawtucket RI       1:38:38 1:39:34  7:36                                
  679  86/255  M5059 DONALD BASSO         56 M   671 Hopedale MA        1:38:08 1:39:34  7:36 Tri Valley Front Runners       
  680  31/262  F4049 MARYLEE SCHROEDER    46 F  2671 West Tisbury MA    1:39:13 1:39:37  7:36                                
  681  10/108  F5059 LISA ZAPPALA         50 F  1920                    1:39:34 1:39:39  7:37 Whirlaway                      
  682 173/390  M4049 STEPHEN CLIFFORD     41 M  1833 Cumberland RI      1:39:24 1:39:41  7:37 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
  683  45/313  F3039 JILL SMITH           32 F  2492                    1:38:38 1:39:44  7:37                                
  684 174/390  M4049 PHIL GOYETTE         48 M  2191 New Bedford MA     1:39:28 1:39:45  7:37                                
  685 146/367  M3039 SEAN KAY             35 M   981 Revere MA          1:39:05 1:39:46  7:37 North Shore Striders           
  686  47/284  F2029 NATALIE PUNT         27 F  2551                    1:39:19 1:39:53  7:38                                
  687  48/284  F2029 JESSICA JACQUES      25 F   548 Quincy MA          1:38:20 1:39:55  7:38                                
  688 175/390  M4049 ROBERT HELLSTROM     41 M   854 Fairhaven MA       1:39:03 1:39:56  7:38                                
  689 176/390  M4049 ROBERT MCINTYRE      43 M   370 Fairmont WV        1:39:40 1:39:57  7:38                                
  690 113/222  M2029 KRISTOPHER KARNAUSKA 28 M   159 E Falmouth MA      1:39:41 1:39:58  7:38                                
  691  87/255  M5059 TIM KOBYLENSKI       52 M  2155 Narragansett RI    1:39:43 1:39:59  7:38                                
  692 147/367  M3039 RAY SHIELD           39 M   334 Marion MA          1:39:32 1:40:02  7:38 Gateway Running Club           
  693  49/284  F2029 DANIELLE LAPRE       27 F  1460 North Dartmouth MA 1:39:25 1:40:05  7:39                                
  694  15/73   M6069 NICHOLAS KANARACUS   63 M  2108 Worcester MA       1:39:33 1:40:11  7:39 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  695  50/284  F2029 ANNA LISA PAWLOSKY   26 F  2334 Cambridge MA       1:40:02 1:40:12  7:39 CSU                            
  696 177/390  M4049 PAUL BUCCI           41 M  1509 Cranston RI        1:39:55 1:40:12  7:39                                
  697  32/262  F4049 ROSEMARIE LYONS      45 F  1314 Wareham MA         1:39:54 1:40:14  7:39                                
  698  88/255  M5059 TOM OHAUS            58 M  2175 S. Dartmouth MA    1:38:49 1:40:14  7:39                                
  699  19/40   M0119 DEVEREUX GEIGER      16 M  1237 Londonderry NH     1:39:58 1:40:19  7:40                                
  700  46/313  F3039 CAROLYN FURUYA       30 F   533 Boston MA          1:39:52 1:40:20  7:40                                
  701 148/367  M3039 JASON ERBAN          39 M  1345 Wakefield RI       1:39:49 1:40:20  7:40                                
  702  11/108  F5059 MARY DEMELLO         51 F  1477 Medfield MA        1:40:02 1:40:21  7:40                                
  703 178/390  M4049 THOMAS PETERSON      46 M  2430 Wilmington MA      1:40:07 1:40:22  7:40                                
  704  89/255  M5059 MARC LAPLANTE        51 M  1199 Acushnet MA        1:40:09 1:40:23  7:40                                
  705 179/390  M4049 STEVEN MCLAUGHLINE   46 M  2537                    1:40:02 1:40:23  7:40                                
  706  90/255  M5059 DAVID HAMMOND        50 M  2131 Huntington VT      1:40:05 1:40:24  7:40 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  707 180/390  M4049 JAMES FRENETTE       46 M  1835 Dartmouth MA       1:39:53 1:40:24  7:40 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  708  91/255  M5059 ROBERT POUCEL        51 M  1425 Pepperell MA       1:39:50 1:40:26  7:40                                
  709  47/313  F3039 GENEVRA STEWART      34 F  1347 E RI               1:40:27 1:40:29  7:40                                
  710  92/255  M5059 MICHAEL BRODEUR      50 M  2082 Lowell MA          1:39:59 1:40:29  7:40 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  711  51/284  F2029 NAVINE NASSER-GHODSI 23 F  1037 Hamilton MA        1:40:06 1:40:29  7:40                                
  712  33/262  F4049 CARLA CHANDLER       45 F  2054 Plainfield NH      1:40:09 1:40:30  7:41 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  713 114/222  M2029 ANDREW VENTURA       25 M   751 Dartmouth MA       1:40:16 1:40:34  7:41 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  714  20/40   M0119 BRYAN TAREITANO      19 M  2700                    1:38:54 1:40:37  7:41                                
  715 149/367  M3039 ALAN KOWALCZYK       34 M   811 Lincoln RI         1:39:15 1:40:41  7:41                                
  716  12/108  F5059 NANCY FLAHERTY       50 F  2089 Lowell MA          1:40:34 1:40:41  7:41 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  717 150/367  M3039 LOU DE ALMEIDA       36 M  1073 New Bedford MA     1:40:12 1:40:52  7:42                                
  718 151/367  M3039 JOHN CREEDON         32 M   518 Raynham MA         1:40:25 1:40:53  7:42                                
  719  93/255  M5059 STEVEN WEST          53 M   187 Orono ME           1:40:54 1:40:55  7:42                                
  720 115/222  M2029 TIM BLAKE            26 M   573 Bristol RI         1:40:37 1:40:56  7:43                                
  721  34/262  F4049 PHYLLIS LOWRY        44 F   478 Framingham MA      1:39:22 1:40:56  7:43                                
  722  16/73   M6069 JOSEPH NOONAN        66 M  2048 Lexington MA       1:40:47 1:40:57  7:43 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  723 181/390  M4049 DENNIS PATNAUDE      40 M   589 Cumberland RI      1:40:25 1:41:01  7:43                                
  724 116/222  M2029 KEON VALCOURT        24 M  2508                    1:41:00 1:41:01  7:43                                
  725 117/222  M2029 BRIAN KOHLHOFF       22 M  1262 Allston MA         1:39:17 1:41:02  7:43                                
  726 182/390  M4049 TIM HOUGER           40 M  2564                    1:40:29 1:41:03  7:43                                
  727 152/367  M3039 SPENCER BEAVER       34 M   955 Agawam MA          1:40:59 1:41:06  7:43 EORC                           
  728 153/367  M3039 ANDREW WILKINS       35 M  1069 Charlestown MA     1:40:33 1:41:07  7:43                                
  729  48/313  F3039 CHRISTINA HALL       30 F  1854 Plymouth MA        1:40:26 1:41:08  7:43                                
  730 118/222  M2029 BEN HARPER           28 M   982 Boston MA          1:39:20 1:41:09  7:44                                
  731  49/313  F3039 ERIN PORTER          31 F  1480 Plymouth MA        1:39:12 1:41:13  7:44                                
  732  94/255  M5059 RICK HEBERT          54 M   455 Leominster MA      1:40:46 1:41:14  7:44 North Medford Club             
  733 183/390  M4049 ROGER SPRING         49 M  2526                    1:40:59 1:41:14  7:44                                
  734  50/313  F3039 WENDY PALTO          34 F   780 Medford MA         1:41:00 1:41:15  7:44 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        
  735 184/390  M4049 STEPHEN TAYLOR       41 M  1892 New Bedford MA     1:39:31 1:41:16  7:44                                
  736  51/313  F3039 ELIZABETH IDHAW      34 F   353 Brookline MA       1:40:54 1:41:18  7:44                                
  737  21/40   M0119 JASON BEAVER          9 M   954 Agawam MA          1:41:13 1:41:19  7:44 EORC                           
  738 154/367  M3039 PETER LESACA         30 M  2181                    1:41:05 1:41:28  7:45                                
  739 155/367  M3039 BENJAMIN HEVEY       30 M  2254 Fairhaven MA       1:40:32 1:41:30  7:45                                
  740 156/367  M3039 DENNIS FISHER        38 M  2500 Plymouth MA        1:41:16 1:41:31  7:45 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      
  741  52/313  F3039 ELIZABETH NOLAN      36 F   325 Boston MA          1:41:18 1:41:38  7:46                                
  742 185/390  M4049 COLIN MACDONAGH      48 M   800 Norfolk MA         1:41:27 1:41:40  7:46                                
  743 157/367  M3039 AARON LEBEAU         35 M  1597 New Bedford MA     1:40:43 1:41:42  7:46                                
  744  95/255  M5059 BOYD GILMAN          54 M   595 Brighton MA        1:41:00 1:41:44  7:46                                
  745  22/40   M0119 MAX TROJANO          17 M  2292 Lakeville MA       1:40:57 1:41:44  7:46                                
  746  96/255  M5059 JIM FAY              55 M  1012 Templeton MA       1:41:33 1:41:44  7:46 North Medford Club             
  747  35/262  F4049 MELISSA CARON        46 F   768 Dover MA           1:41:36 1:41:46  7:46 Greater Norwood RC             
  748  53/313  F3039 SARAH CORREIA        34 F   790 Falmouth ME        1:40:59 1:41:48  7:46                                
  749  54/313  F3039 DEBRA BEAULIEU       32 F   915 Lynn MA            1:41:39 1:41:48  7:47 Max Potential Training & Racin 
  750  17/73   M6069 MICHAEL AMSTER       60 M   726 Concord MA         1:41:28 1:41:53  7:47 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
  751  97/255  M5059 CHARLES MARSHALL     57 M  1661 Acushnet MA        1:41:40 1:41:53  7:47 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  752  36/262  F4049 ADRIENNE WALSH       44 F   725 Brooklyn NY        1:41:42 1:41:56  7:47                                
  753 158/367  M3039 TING-HSU CHEN        34 M  2609 Cambridge MA       1:41:40 1:42:00  7:47 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB         
  754 186/390  M4049 FERNANDO DA COSTA    45 M  1172 Acushnet MA        1:41:35 1:42:03  7:48                                
  755 187/390  M4049 JOHN DEMAC           45 M  2675                    1:42:05 1:42:06  7:48                                
  756  37/262  F4049 MARGARET KENNEDY     45 F  2647                    1:41:55 1:42:06  7:48                                
  757  38/262  F4049 DOLORES COSTA        40 F   154 Franklin MA        1:41:51 1:42:07  7:48                                
  758 159/367  M3039 MATTHEW ROBITAILLE   35 M   198 New Bedford MA     1:40:23 1:42:08  7:48 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  759  18/73   M6069 ROBERT KNIGHT        66 M  2049 Hopkinton NH       1:41:20 1:42:10  7:48 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  760 188/390  M4049 SCOTT BLISO          42 M  2148 Burlington VT      1:41:52 1:42:11  7:48 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  761  52/284  F2029 JENNIFER JOYCE       27 F   899 Milton MA          1:41:55 1:42:11  7:48                                
  762  53/284  F2029 KELLY MANCHESTER     27 F   210 New Bedford MA     1:40:55 1:42:11  7:48                                
  763 119/222  M2029 JEREMY SAUER         23 M  1645 East Walpole MA    1:41:27 1:42:13  7:48                                
  764  54/284  F2029 SARA LUND            28 F  1322 Somerville MA      1:41:47 1:42:14  7:48                                
  765  39/262  F4049 ERIKA NESTOR         45 F   104 Burlington VT      1:42:00 1:42:14  7:48                                
  766  55/313  F3039 MARYANNE ALLEN       35 F  1099 Milton MA          1:41:08 1:42:16  7:49                                
  767 189/390  M4049 DAVID WRIGHT         41 M  2679                    1:41:52 1:42:17  7:49                                
  768  98/255  M5059 KEN GLAZIER          50 M  1562 Fairhaven MA       1:41:44 1:42:20  7:49 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  769  56/313  F3039 MEREDITH PLIZGA      32 F  1266 Attleboro MA       1:41:43 1:42:21  7:49                                
  770  99/255  M5059 SAM PARKMAN          51 M   690 Boston MA          1:41:03 1:42:21  7:49                                
  771 100/255  M5059 EDWARD CEDERHOLM     55 M  2661                    1:41:51 1:42:21  7:49 Alzheimer'sAssoc               
  772  55/284  F2029 MARCY REBELLO        25 F   755 Somerville MA      1:40:25 1:42:25  7:49                                
  773  57/313  F3039 AUDREY PERLOW        30 F  1077 Arlington VA       1:42:14 1:42:26  7:49 Cambridge Running Club         
  774  56/284  F2029 MEGHAN MCCLOREY      23 F   140 Melrose MA         1:40:29 1:42:27  7:49                                
  775  40/262  F4049 KARA BAUER           45 F   396 Hopkinton MA       1:42:15 1:42:27  7:49                                
  776   1/24   F0119 ALYSSA LURIE         19 F   520 Medfield MA        1:42:02 1:42:30  7:50                                
  777 160/367  M3039 MATTHEW PLAIN        35 M   882 East Greenwich RI  1:41:41 1:42:36  7:50                                
  778 101/255  M5059 JIM TERRY            59 M  2335 Roslindale MA      1:41:19 1:42:37  7:50 CSU                            
  779  13/108  F5059 PAT CLARK            51 F  1895 Worcester MA       1:42:18 1:42:38  7:50 CMS                            
  780 161/367  M3039 SERGIO LAGE          34 M  2233 Fall River MA      1:41:30 1:42:39  7:50                                
  781 102/255  M5059 DAVID NELSON         52 M  1225 Bristol RI         1:41:55 1:42:40  7:50                                
  782 103/255  M5059 RAYMOND ISACCO       58 M  1119 Portsmouth RI      1:42:14 1:42:41  7:51                                
  783  41/262  F4049 ANN MARSHALL         44 F  1662 Acushnet MA        1:42:32 1:42:45  7:51 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  784 104/255  M5059 WAYNE GUYTHER        54 M  2646 Vineyard Haven MA  1:42:23 1:42:46  7:51                                
  785  19/73   M6069 RON DEVOE            60 M  2450 Peabody MA         1:42:45 1:42:47  7:51                                
  786 190/390  M4049 JAMES SIRES          44 M  1253 Charlestown RI     1:42:21 1:42:48  7:51                                
  787  57/284  F2029 ANNE LONDON          29 F  1599 Cambridge MA       1:42:18 1:42:50  7:51                                
  788 105/255  M5059 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ     50 M  2281 S Portland ME      1:41:09 1:42:53  7:51                                
  789 120/222  M2029 BRANDON MCCRANEY     29 M  2117 Tyngsboro MA       1:42:36 1:42:56  7:52                                
  790  58/284  F2029 DEIDRE CULLEN        25 F  1346 Westford MA        1:42:15 1:42:57  7:52                                
  791  23/40   M0119 BRAD LEWIS           18 M  2165 Stow MA            1:42:33 1:42:59  7:52 High Altitude                  
  792  14/108  F5059 PATRICIA ROBINSON    57 F  2319 Waban MA           1:42:20 1:43:00  7:52 CSU                            
  793  59/284  F2029 REBECCA LEVINE       25 F   593 Barrington RI      1:42:27 1:43:02  7:52                                
  794 162/367  M3039 KEVIN DALEY          38 M  1647 Newton MA          1:42:14 1:43:05  7:52                                
  795 163/367  M3039 MATTHEW BURLINSON    38 M   890 Fairhaven MA       1:41:26 1:43:13  7:53                                
  796 164/367  M3039 RICHARD CRUSE        32 M  1293 Hull MA            1:42:02 1:43:18  7:53                                
  797  42/262  F4049 KAREN RINGHEISER     47 F  1971                    1:43:07 1:43:21  7:54 BAA                            
  798 165/367  M3039 ADAM CLAVELL         39 M   641 Marion MA          1:42:51 1:43:25  7:54                                
  799  15/108  F5059 EILEEN TROY          57 F  2629 Newton Ctr MA      1:43:28 1:43:29  7:54 BAA                            
  800   2/24   F0119 ZOE GREENBERG        19 F  1014 Worcester MA       1:42:48 1:43:35  7:55                                
  801 166/367  M3039 ANTHONY TIEULI       38 M   809 Milford MA         1:43:18 1:43:38  7:55                                
  802 167/367  M3039 MICHAEL KHALIFE      32 M   787 N. Dartmouth MA    1:42:40 1:43:40  7:55                                
  803 191/390  M4049 SAM HURLEY           46 M  1576 Agawam MA          1:43:19 1:43:40  7:55 Greater Springfield Harriers   
  804 168/367  M3039 YASUMA ICHIBA        33 M  2308 Pawticket RI       1:42:39 1:43:43  7:55                                
  805  58/313  F3039 DIANA SAUNDERS-MARTI 36 F  1441 Marion MA          1:43:15 1:43:43  7:55                                
  806 106/255  M5059 FRANK RUGGERIO       52 M  1721 Lunenburg MA       1:42:42 1:43:46  7:55                                
  807  60/284  F2029 BRITTANY BOLTON      23 F  2615 Allston MA         1:43:19 1:43:47  7:56                                
  808  61/284  F2029 KATE CALLAHAN        22 F  2389                    1:43:16 1:43:48  7:56                                
  809 169/367  M3039 DENNIS QUELCH        38 M   273 Jamestown RI       1:43:19 1:43:48  7:56                                
  810  62/284  F2029 JANYTZABELL RODRIGUE 24 F   371 New Bedford MA     1:43:36 1:43:49  7:56                                
  811 107/255  M5059 RUSS COOKE           58 M  2145 Williston VT       1:43:24 1:43:50  7:56 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  812  43/262  F4049 YILI YAO             41 F  1766 Arlington MA       1:43:30 1:43:51  7:56 Somerville Road Runners        
  813  44/262  F4049 FIONA MURPHY         45 F   985 Walpole MA         1:41:43 1:43:54  7:56                                
  814  45/262  F4049 BETH GUSTIN          40 F   384 East Moriches NY   1:43:20 1:43:54  7:56                                
  815  46/262  F4049 SARA LUPICA          44 F   212 North Easton MA    1:42:55 1:43:54  7:56                                
  816 192/390  M4049 GEO BALESTINO        41 M  1057 North Easton MA    1:42:56 1:43:55  7:56                                
  817 170/367  M3039 SHANE WILHELMSEN     31 M  2309 Cumberland RI      1:43:38 1:43:55  7:56                                
  818 108/255  M5059 DON CUDDY            58 M  2242 Mattapoisett MA    1:43:28 1:43:56  7:56                                
  819  24/40   M0119 DANIEL MCNULTY       17 M  1297 Southborough MA    1:43:18 1:43:59  7:56                                
  820  63/284  F2029 STEPHANIE TAYLOR     26 F   880 Huntington NY      1:43:10 1:44:02  7:57                                
  821 121/222  M2029 SEAN ROBBINS         28 M   218 Wellesley MA       1:43:55 1:44:03  7:57                                
  822 193/390  M4049 ROBERT BOURGAULT     40 M   828 Wellesley MA       1:43:25 1:44:05  7:57                                
  823  47/262  F4049 KATIE HELLENDRUNG    40 F  1015 Middletown RI      1:43:37 1:44:05  7:57                                
  824 194/390  M4049 ROBERT FELDMAN       41 M  1640 Wellesley MA       1:43:08 1:44:06  7:57 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
  825 109/255  M5059 ROBERT PARENT        54 M  2340 Manchester NH      1:43:57 1:44:06  7:57                                
  826 195/390  M4049 JOHN MARKIEWICZ      47 M  1668 Hopkinton MA       1:43:34 1:44:07  7:57                                
  827  64/284  F2029 NORA PETERSON        27 F  1004 Providence RI      1:43:52 1:44:08  7:57                                
  828   1/14   F6069 MOIRA DURNIN         60 F  2153 Stowe VT           1:43:51 1:44:09  7:57 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  829  16/108  F5059 CARLIE KROLICK       56 F   169 Charlotte VT       1:43:40 1:44:10  7:57 Green Mountain AA              
  830 196/390  M4049 MATT BETTENCOURT     44 M   897 Dartmouth MA       1:42:23 1:44:10  7:57                                
  831 110/255  M5059 RICHARD SCHILDER     52 M  1010 Belmont MA         1:43:44 1:44:13  7:58 BAA                            
  832  59/313  F3039 JOYCE LIN            32 F  1134 Newport RI         1:43:27 1:44:13  7:58                                
  833  65/284  F2029 DANIELLE BRESSOUD    27 F  1075 Boston MA          1:43:56 1:44:14  7:58                                
  834 111/255  M5059 BOB THOMPSON         52 M  2045 Bradford NH        1:43:56 1:44:16  7:58 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  835  60/313  F3039 TARA MARCUCCI        30 F   217 Somerville MA      1:44:06 1:44:17  7:58                                
  836  48/262  F4049 HOLLY MUSON          46 F  1679 Belmont MA         1:43:44 1:44:18  7:58                                
  837 197/390  M4049 JOHN MILLER          40 M  1471 Manchester NH      1:43:31 1:44:18  7:58                                
  838  61/313  F3039 ELIZABETH CONWAY     30 F   228 Somerville MA      1:44:01 1:44:18  7:58                                
  839  17/108  F5059 LIANE PANCOAST       53 F  2099 Westford MA        1:44:13 1:44:20  7:58 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  840  18/108  F5059 KAREN ALLEN          54 F   105 Burlington VT      1:43:59 1:44:20  7:58 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  841  19/108  F5059 MICHELE JEMO         51 F   868 Middletown RI      1:44:06 1:44:21  7:58                                
  842  20/73   M6069 SUMNER BROWN         67 M  2322 Belmont MA         1:43:09 1:44:21  7:58 CSU                            
  843 198/390  M4049 STEVE KENNEY         42 M  2065 Nashua NH          1:43:55 1:44:22  7:58 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  844  62/313  F3039 CHRISSY HORAN        32 F  1338 Watertown MA       1:43:52 1:44:23  7:58                                
  845 112/255  M5059 DANIEL PITTS         56 M  1771 Norton MA          1:44:06 1:44:23  7:58                                
  846  49/262  F4049 TERESA FRENETTE      47 F  1557 Fairhaven MA       1:43:54 1:44:25  7:58 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  847  50/262  F4049 TRACEY JONES         45 F  1583 Norwood MA         1:43:54 1:44:25  7:59                                
  848 199/390  M4049 TIMOTHY IRISH        44 M  1581 Attleboro MA       1:43:55 1:44:26  7:59                                
  849  66/284  F2029 CHRISTINA MILLER     25 F  1863 Warwick RI         1:44:03 1:44:32  7:59                                
  850 200/390  M4049 STEPHEN COFFEY       45 M  1534 Norton MA          1:44:29 1:44:36  7:59                                
  851  67/284  F2029 MOLLY KARP           29 F  2699 Natick MA          1:44:22 1:44:37  7:59                                
  852 201/390  M4049 DAVID LABELLE        43 M   101 Franklin MA        1:43:58 1:44:38  7:59                                
  853  21/73   M6069 ROBERT PINA          61 M  1702 Marion MA          1:44:19 1:44:39  8:00 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  854  63/313  F3039 REBECCA BREAULT      39 F  2203 Dartmouth MA       1:43:34 1:44:40  8:00                                
  855  64/313  F3039 TARLEY SUMNER        39 F  1747 Acushnet MA        1:44:18 1:44:42  8:00                                
  856 113/255  M5059 CHARLES WINDISCH     51 M  2128 Essex VT           1:44:13 1:44:42  8:00 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  857 202/390  M4049 JOSEPH BENCIVENGA    44 M  1217 New York NY        1:44:01 1:44:45  8:00 Taconic Road Runners           
  858 122/222  M2029 MICHAEL CONLEY       27 M   134 Quincy MA          1:43:09 1:44:49  8:00                                
  859  51/262  F4049 JENNIFER FIELDS      41 F    62 Westborough MA     1:44:17 1:44:51  8:00                                
  860 203/390  M4049 STEPHEN LEE          47 M  1601 Concord NH         1:44:03 1:44:52  8:01                                
  861   3/24   F0119 COURTNEY DOBROTT     17 F   964 Somerset MA        1:44:34 1:44:53  8:01                                
  862 123/222  M2029 BEN WRIGHT           29 M   362 Medford MA         1:44:27 1:44:54  8:01                                
  863 171/367  M3039 STEVEN LI            37 M   274 Andover MA         1:43:53 1:44:54  8:01                                
  864  65/313  F3039 EMILY MERRIAM        35 F  1064 Haddam CT          1:44:33 1:44:57  8:01                                
  865 172/367  M3039 JEFFREY MERRIAM      39 M  1063 Haddam CT          1:44:34 1:44:58  8:01                                
  866 173/367  M3039 PETER FARLEY         31 M  2415 Taunton MA         1:44:25 1:45:00  8:01                                
  867 114/255  M5059 RICK COHEN           53 M   485 Wayland MA         1:44:36 1:45:04  8:01                                
  868  66/313  F3039 ALIX KIEU            31 F  1292 Cambridge MA       1:43:48 1:45:04  8:01                                
  869  67/313  F3039 RACHEL MATUSZEK      39 F   738 North Dartmouth MA 1:44:49 1:45:12  8:02                                
  870 174/367  M3039 LYLE DREW            39 M  1858 Fairhaven MA       1:44:38 1:45:13  8:02                                
  871 115/255  M5059 JOEL HARTLEY         55 M  1569 Marion MA          1:44:25 1:45:15  8:02                                
  872 204/390  M4049 JOHN MCNAMARA        46 M  1682 Medway MA          1:44:50 1:45:21  8:03                                
  873 205/390  M4049 BRUCE ACKMAN         49 M  1499 Medway MA          1:44:51 1:45:21  8:03                                
  874 206/390  M4049 JAMES PACHECO        46 M  2481                    1:43:13 1:45:21  8:03                                
  875  20/108  F5059 ANDREA BORELLA       53 F  1516 Danielson CT       1:44:49 1:45:22  8:03                                
  876   2/14   F6069 JANET KELLY          61 F  2263 North Chatham MA   1:44:54 1:45:23  8:03 CCAC                           
  877  21/108  F5059 ELIZABETH COONEY     56 F  1078 Somerville MA      1:44:44 1:45:26  8:03 Somerville Road Runners        
  878 207/390  M4049 ELI BRAGA            45 M  1246 East Freetown MA   1:45:03 1:45:26  8:03                                
  879  25/40   M0119 DAVID PINSONNEAULT   18 M  1325 Seekonk MA         1:45:18 1:45:32  8:04                                
  880 208/390  M4049 CRAIG SEIDERS        46 M  2224 Acushnet MA        1:45:17 1:45:34  8:04                                
  881 124/222  M2029 CARL BECKMAN         29 M   600 New Bedford MA     1:43:53 1:45:35  8:04 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  882 175/367  M3039 JOSEPH KNASIN        30 M  1587 Mansfield MA       1:45:18 1:45:36  8:04                                
  883 176/367  M3039 DENNIS MEDEIROS      38 M   679 Seekonk MA         1:44:22 1:45:36  8:04                                
  884 209/390  M4049 GALILEO BONFINI      43 M  2491                    1:44:38 1:45:38  8:04                                
  885  26/40   M0119 GORDON JARVIS        17 M   673 Milton MA          1:44:52 1:45:39  8:04                                
  886 210/390  M4049 NEIL ELDER           46 M   395 Natick MA          1:45:25 1:45:42  8:04                                
  887 177/367  M3039 RUSSELL BENOIT       37 M  1242 Fairhaven MA       1:44:52 1:45:44  8:04                                
  888 178/367  M3039 DEREK SANTOS         39 M  1387 New Bedford MA     1:45:05 1:45:48  8:05                                
  889 211/390  M4049 WILLIAM FARINA       48 M   113 Pepperell MA       1:45:25 1:45:49  8:05 Gate city striders             
  890  68/284  F2029 CAITLIN SAWYER       21 F  2507                    1:45:23 1:45:50  8:05                                
  891  52/262  F4049 MICHELE GRIEVES      47 F  1109 North Attleboro MA 1:44:05 1:45:50  8:05                                
  892 179/367  M3039 BLAKE EDMUNDS        37 M   949 Vineyard Haven MA  1:45:26 1:45:50  8:05                                
  893 212/390  M4049 ROBERT ESPINDOLA     48 M  1053 Fairhaven MA       1:45:18 1:45:52  8:05                                
  894 213/390  M4049 KEVIN CORISTINE      45 M  1268 Middletown RI      1:45:21 1:45:53  8:05                                
  895 214/390  M4049 ANGUS MACVICAR       40 M   375 Nantucket MA       1:45:38 1:45:53  8:05                                
  896 180/367  M3039 NELSON SOUSA         35 M  1408 New Bedford MA     1:44:56 1:46:01  8:06                                
  897  22/73   M6069 STEVE KANARACUS      66 M  2094 Lowell MA          1:45:30 1:46:02  8:06 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  898 116/255  M5059 CHRISTOPHER SYKES    50 M   555 Vineyard Haven MA  1:45:20 1:46:02  8:06                                
  899  69/284  F2029 ERIN CARR            25 F  2353 Fairhaven MA       1:44:45 1:46:05  8:06                                
  900 181/367  M3039 ERIC JACOBSEN        39 M   206 Framingham MA      1:45:53 1:46:07  8:06                                
  901  22/108  F5059 KATHLEEN LAPLANTE    51 F  1590 Acushnet MA        1:45:56 1:46:09  8:06 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  902 215/390  M4049 GEORGE MARTINS       44 M  1341 West Warwick RI    1:45:39 1:46:10  8:06                                
  903 117/255  M5059 MARTIN WILLARD       52 M   496 Holliston MA       1:45:15 1:46:11  8:07                                
  904 182/367  M3039 JAE SHERRY           34 M  2194 Fall River MA      1:45:37 1:46:12  8:07                                
  905  70/284  F2029 ERIN REEVES          28 F   936 Framingham MA      1:45:38 1:46:17  8:07                                
  906  68/313  F3039 SHERYL BRIGGS        37 F     2 Marion MA          1:45:22 1:46:18  8:07 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
  907 183/367  M3039 THOMAS GIAMMALVO     36 M   717 Fairhaven MA       1:45:46 1:46:20  8:07 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
  908  53/262  F4049 KATHLEEN MILLER      42 F  1207 Middleboro MA      1:46:03 1:46:25  8:08                                
  909  69/313  F3039 MELANIE RODERICK     36 F   511 Ridgefield CT      1:46:08 1:46:27  8:08 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
  910 125/222  M2029 THOMAS HURLBURT      21 M  1031 Worcester MA       1:45:41 1:46:27  8:08                                
  911 216/390  M4049 MIKE TATIAN          43 M  2503 Natick MA          1:45:15 1:46:29  8:08                                
  912 217/390  M4049 JAMES DIAS           44 M  2237 Mattapoisett MA    1:46:03 1:46:31  8:08                                
  913 218/390  M4049 PAUL GHELFI          43 M  2497 Bridgewater MA     1:45:28 1:46:32  8:08 BAYSTATE TRI TEAM              
  914 219/390  M4049 PAUL FARINA          44 M   255 Chelmsford MA      1:46:09 1:46:35  8:08                                
  915  23/108  F5059 JULIE WEISMAN        54 F  2314 Newtonville MA     1:45:56 1:46:37  8:09 CSU                            
  916  70/313  F3039 ROBIN CARLSON        39 F  1277 South Portland ME  1:46:18 1:46:38  8:09                                
  917 184/367  M3039 CHRISTOPHER RONDEAU  38 M  1081 East Providence RI 1:46:10 1:46:40  8:09                                
  918  71/284  F2029 SARAH OLIVERI        24 F   749 North Attleboro MA 1:46:10 1:46:42  8:09                                
  919  54/262  F4049 LISA PERNA           49 F  1018 Medfield MA        1:46:01 1:46:42  8:09                                
  920 185/367  M3039 SCOTT LEWIS          32 M  1442 Taunton MA         1:45:54 1:46:43  8:09                                
  921  23/73   M6069 RICK STETSON         66 M  2047 Duxbury MA         1:45:58 1:46:44  8:09 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  922 118/255  M5059 RICK GOSSELIN        50 M  1561 Abington MA        1:46:24 1:46:44  8:09                                
  923 220/390  M4049 JOHN SANTILLO        49 M  1097 Portsmouth RI      1:46:40 1:46:46  8:09 rhode island road runners      
  924 186/367  M3039 NATHAN CROSSMAN      34 M   896 Easton, Ma MA      1:46:00 1:46:50  8:10                                
  925 187/367  M3039 DANIEL MCNAIR        36 M  2475                    1:45:41 1:46:52  8:10                                
  926 119/255  M5059 VICTOR COUTO         54 M  1527 Dartmouth MA       1:45:46 1:46:53  8:10 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  927  24/73   M6069 KENNETH LEMERISE     60 M  1614 South Dennis MA    1:45:22 1:46:55  8:10                                
  928  72/284  F2029 LINNEA ANDERSON      24 F    49 Providence RI      1:46:34 1:46:58  8:10                                
  929  71/313  F3039 AMY KESTENBAUM       38 F  1741 Forestdale MA      1:46:28 1:47:01  8:10                                
  930 188/367  M3039 DANIEL VAUGHAN       35 M  2168 Edgartown MA       1:46:38 1:47:03  8:11                                
  931 189/367  M3039 DENNIS LEARY         36 M   614 Dartmouth MA       1:46:34 1:47:05  8:11                                
  932  55/262  F4049 KATE BUTLER          40 F  1428 Mattapoisett MA    1:46:23 1:47:06  8:11                                
  933  56/262  F4049 CRESSIDA BUONAGURIO  46 F   873 Duxbury MA         1:46:08 1:47:07  8:11                                
  934 126/222  M2029 SCOTT REESE          26 M   509 Brighton MA        1:46:08 1:47:08  8:11                                
  935 120/255  M5059 DAVID ETTLINGER      53 M  2577 Brighton MA        1:46:27 1:47:09  8:11                                
  936 190/367  M3039 ERIC PLOSKY          33 M   337 Cambridge MA       1:46:19 1:47:11  8:11                                
  937 221/390  M4049 RICHARD COLE         41 M   160 Westport MA        1:46:53 1:47:14  8:11                                
  938 222/390  M4049 CHRISTOPHER MENDES   45 M  1620 Somerset MA        1:46:05 1:47:15  8:11                                
  939 223/390  M4049 WILLIAM HEYDT        44 M  1619 New Bedford MA     1:46:06 1:47:15  8:11                                
  940  24/108  F5059 ELLIE BOUFFORD       50 F  2132 Colchester VT      1:46:50 1:47:17  8:12 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
  941 127/222  M2029 CHRISTOPHER RABE     26 M  2116 Brookline MA       1:46:24 1:47:17  8:12                                
  942  25/108  F5059 JO ANN PETERSON      50 F   856 Wareham MA         1:45:26 1:47:18  8:12                                
  943  25/73   M6069 DENNY LEBLANC        69 M  2067 Nashua NH          1:46:59 1:47:20  8:12 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
  944  57/262  F4049 MELISSA BAIR         43 F   689 Medfield MA        1:46:39 1:47:20  8:12                                
  945  58/262  F4049 ANN STOKES           47 F  1750 Lexington MA       1:46:54 1:47:21  8:12                                
  946 121/255  M5059 STEPHEN HARRINGTON   55 M  2290 New Bedford MA     1:45:46 1:47:23  8:12                                
  947 224/390  M4049 MARK HOLMAN          49 M  1105 Rehoboth MA        1:47:07 1:47:24  8:12                                
  948 191/367  M3039 JOHN WILKINS         35 M   844 North Dartmouth MA 1:46:52 1:47:26  8:12                                
  949 225/390  M4049 ANDREW BEEBER        43 M  2360 Portsmouth RI      1:46:17 1:47:30  8:13 RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS      
  950  59/262  F4049 KATHLEEN MOORE       45 F   579 Framingham MA      1:47:00 1:47:31  8:13                                
  951  73/284  F2029 SKYE FISHBEIN        20 F    64 Waltham MA         1:46:38 1:47:32  8:13                                
  952 226/390  M4049 JEREMY SELWYN        40 M  1752 Cambridge MA       1:47:24 1:47:34  8:13                                
  953 192/367  M3039 EDWARD SHIN          35 M  2697                    1:46:44 1:47:35  8:13 Cambridge Running Club         
  954 193/367  M3039 TIM MARTIN           31 M   365 Middletown RI      1:46:24 1:47:37  8:13                                
  955  27/40   M0119 SCOTT BONFANTI       16 M   956 Londonderry NH     1:47:18 1:47:40  8:13                                
  956  60/262  F4049 WENDY ANDRE          40 F  1497 New Bedford MA     1:47:15 1:47:41  8:13                                
  957  26/108  F5059 SUSAN BURGESS        51 F  1921                    1:47:37 1:47:42  8:14 Whirlaway                      
  958  72/313  F3039 NICOLE FITZGERALD    35 F  1239 Middletown RI      1:47:31 1:47:44  8:14                                
  959 227/390  M4049 JASON COOMBS         43 M  2385 Peabody MA         1:46:44 1:47:46  8:14                                
  960 228/390  M4049 GREG NICHOLAS        48 M  2257 Westport MA        1:47:25 1:47:46  8:14                                
  961 194/367  M3039 ANDREW SCHOLTE       34 M  2558                    1:47:17 1:47:47  8:14 TMIRCE                         
  962  74/284  F2029 MAURA BUGLIONE       27 F   611 Foxboro MA         1:46:06 1:47:51  8:14                                
  963  73/313  F3039 EILEEN HARRINGTON    36 F  2612 Jamaica Plain MA   1:47:26 1:47:52  8:14 Cambridge Running Club         
  964  74/313  F3039 NOELLE HENDRIXSON    36 F   221 Dedham MA          1:47:43 1:47:54  8:14                                
  965  75/313  F3039 LIZA GAUTREAU        30 F  1358 Freeport ME        1:47:26 1:47:55  8:15                                
  966 229/390  M4049 BRIAN SARD           40 M   354 South Dartmouth MA 1:47:40 1:47:56  8:15                                
  967  27/108  F5059 RUTH BLAUWIEKEEL     57 F  1506 Colchester VT      1:47:27 1:47:57  8:15 Green Mountain AA              
  968  76/313  F3039 AMY PAQUETTE         33 F  1130 West Boylston MA   1:47:15 1:48:00  8:15 North Medford Club             
  969  75/284  F2029 JAYME MCLAUGHLIN     28 F  1372 New Bedford MA     1:46:07 1:48:00  8:15                                
  970 230/390  M4049 SIMON SHUREY         42 M   876 Nantucket MA       1:47:40 1:48:02  8:15                                
  971 128/222  M2029 NATHANIEL GILLIAM    23 M  1136 Middletown RI      1:46:37 1:48:02  8:15                                
  972 231/390  M4049 SCOTT RAUPP          42 M   356 Jamestown RI       1:47:25 1:48:03  8:15                                
  973 195/367  M3039 KRISTIN PRESCOTT     36 M  1397 Attleboro MA       1:46:31 1:48:03  8:15                                
  974 122/255  M5059 ROBERT SHANNON       50 M  1398 Canton MA          1:46:32 1:48:04  8:15                                
  975 123/255  M5059 JOSEPH DIMUCCI       52 M  1302 Templeton MA       1:47:53 1:48:04  8:15                                
  976  61/262  F4049 TRICIA CRISPI        40 F  1355 Norwood MA         1:47:27 1:48:09  8:16                                
  977 232/390  M4049 PATRICK LEBEAU       47 M   974 Warren RI          1:47:49 1:48:10  8:16                                
  978 196/367  M3039 DAVID HALL           39 M  2530 S. Dartmouth MA    1:47:06 1:48:11  8:16                                
  979 197/367  M3039 KEITH JOHNSON        37 M  1582 New Bedford MA     1:47:44 1:48:12  8:16                                
  980  62/262  F4049 CHERYL HOFFMAN       49 F  1011 Shrewsbury MA      1:46:23 1:48:13  8:16                                
  981  26/73   M6069 TOM FOLTZ            62 M  2091 Stowe VT           1:47:59 1:48:13  8:16 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  982  77/313  F3039 JENNIFER STRONG      32 F   709 Somerville MA      1:47:41 1:48:14  8:16                                
  983  76/284  F2029 STEPHANIE COSANTINO  24 F  1798                    1:47:37 1:48:14  8:16                                
  984  77/284  F2029 ANGELA XIONG         23 F  2462 Cambridge MA       1:47:38 1:48:15  8:16                                
  985 129/222  M2029 PETER BONANNO        24 M  2461 Cambridge MA       1:47:38 1:48:15  8:16                                
  986 198/367  M3039 MATTHEW MURRAY       35 M    71 Rehoboth MA        1:47:40 1:48:17  8:16                                
  987 130/222  M2029 JOHN WALSH           25 M   185 Brooklyn NY        1:46:18 1:48:18  8:16                                
  988 233/390  M4049 RICHARD FLOOD        41 M  1006 New Bedford MA     1:47:48 1:48:20  8:16 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
  989 124/255  M5059 HARRY GREEN          59 M  1639 Westport MA        1:47:59 1:48:20  8:16                                
  990  63/262  F4049 MARIA DAVID          43 F   893 Malden MA          1:47:44 1:48:20  8:16                                
  991 234/390  M4049 JOHN CLEMENTS        47 M  2677 Rehoboth MA        1:48:13 1:48:23  8:17                                
  992 125/255  M5059 RALPH HANSELER       56 M  1048 Methuen MA         1:47:59 1:48:25  8:17                                
  993  78/284  F2029 ALLY MASLOWSKI       28 F  2096 Billerica MA       1:48:03 1:48:26  8:17 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  994 199/367  M3039 TARUN SAINI          31 M  1203 Revere MA          1:47:12 1:48:27  8:17                                
  995 200/367  M3039 FREDRICK LINDEN      38 M  2592                    1:47:54 1:48:28  8:17                                
  996  79/284  F2029 JENNIFER MIKSCH      23 F  1259 Bourne MA          1:46:42 1:48:28  8:17                                
  997 235/390  M4049 PETER HALESWORTH     48 M  1295 Barnstable MA      1:48:02 1:48:30  8:17                                
  998 201/367  M3039 JASON PONTES         36 M  1481 Fall River MA      1:47:57 1:48:30  8:17                                
  999  27/73   M6069 JOHN YAHRES          64 M   723 East Longmeadow MA 1:47:48 1:48:31  8:17                                
 1000  78/313  F3039 MARIA ZULLO          37 F  1412 Stoughton MA       1:47:48 1:48:31  8:17                                
 1001 236/390  M4049 JAMES O'ROURKE       46 M  1693 Marion MA          1:47:49 1:48:32  8:17                                
 1002 237/390  M4049 ROBERT JOHNSON       46 M  1584 Bristol RI         1:47:59 1:48:36  8:18                                
 1003 238/390  M4049 RICK ROY             49 M  2068 Nashua NH          1:47:16 1:48:36  8:18 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1004 239/390  M4049 IRLANDO BARBOSA      44 M  1220 Boston MA          1:48:14 1:48:39  8:18                                
 1005  79/313  F3039 CANDICE SANDMAN      31 F   144 Boston MA          1:48:07 1:48:40  8:18                                
 1006  28/108  F5059 ELISA HAYES          50 F   333 Wrentham MA        1:48:18 1:48:42  8:18                                
 1007  64/262  F4049 DARLENE PEIXOTO      49 F  1633 New Bedford MA     1:48:22 1:48:43  8:18 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1008                GEORGE GRAVES           M  2456                    1:47:59 1:48:44  8:18 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB             
 1009 240/390  M4049 MARK PELLETIER       49 M   260 Norwell MA         1:48:29 1:48:45  8:18                                
 1010  80/313  F3039 TERA BARSKI          34 F  1641 Wellesley MA       1:47:49 1:48:46  8:18 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
 1011  81/313  F3039 SUSAN RUSSELL        34 F  2658                    1:48:11 1:48:46  8:18                                
 1012 202/367  M3039 DANIEL LA            37 M   239 Brookline MA       1:48:22 1:48:47  8:18                                
 1013 241/390  M4049 DEANE FERIOLI        44 M  1415 Bridgewater MA     1:48:41 1:48:54  8:19                                
 1014 203/367  M3039 FRANK PETRULLI       39 M    84 Rochester MA       1:48:24 1:48:55  8:19                                
 1015  65/262  F4049 JENNIFER BOOTH       41 F  2189 Taunton MA         1:48:30 1:48:57  8:19                                
 1016 126/255  M5059 PETER HARTMANN       55 M  1214 Forestdale MA      1:48:24 1:48:59  8:19                                
 1017  66/262  F4049 KAREN COUCCI         47 F   561 Mattapoisett MA    1:48:25 1:49:01  8:20                                
 1018  82/313  F3039 JULIE GONSALVES      30 F  2357 New Bedford MA     1:48:36 1:49:02  8:20 TEAM OWEN                      
 1019 242/390  M4049 CESAR MAIORINO       48 M  1628 Devens MA          1:48:18 1:49:04  8:20 Merrimack Valley Striders      
 1020   3/14   F6069 CAROLINE TROISE      60 F   797 Warwick RI         1:47:57 1:49:04  8:20 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
 1021 243/390  M4049 TED NORTON           46 M  2730 Woburn MA          1:49:05 1:49:06  8:20 BAA                            
 1022  67/262  F4049 GESA KIRSCH          49 F  2316 Boston MA          1:48:19 1:49:07  8:20 CSU                            
 1023  68/262  F4049 JANICE PLATT         45 F  2031 Amherst NH         1:48:17 1:49:07  8:20 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1024  28/73   M6069 WALTER KUKLINSKI     62 M   359 Princeton MA       1:48:57 1:49:09  8:20 CMS                            
 1025  80/284  F2029 EMILIA CROTTY        29 F   536 Sunnyside NY       1:48:04 1:49:10  8:20                                
 1026 131/222  M2029 SCOTT O'CONNOR       27 M   213 Framingham MA      1:48:42 1:49:11  8:20                                
 1027 244/390  M4049 CARL FAUST           40 M   925 North Attleboro MA 1:48:06 1:49:11  8:20                                
 1028 245/390  M4049 JEFF TECHENTIN       42 M  1429 North Kingstown RI 1:48:15 1:49:11  8:20                                
 1029 246/390  M4049 SCOTT JANSSENS       49 M  1110 Hubbardston MA     1:48:09 1:49:12  8:20 North Medford Club             
 1030  81/284  F2029 NICOLE KULIG         24 F   831 Brockton MA        1:48:43 1:49:12  8:20                                
 1031  69/262  F4049 NATASHIA PHELAN      40 F  2361 Fairhaven MA       1:48:18 1:49:14  8:21                                
 1032 204/367  M3039 JASON HAMEL          36 M  1652 Acushnet MA        1:48:56 1:49:15  8:21                                
 1033 205/367  M3039 COLIN DURRANT        34 M  1204 Arlington MA       1:48:35 1:49:15  8:21                                
 1034  83/313  F3039 HOLLY HURLEY         30 F   369 Allston MA         1:48:18 1:49:16  8:21                                
 1035 247/390  M4049 JON ENDOW            48 M   742 Worcester MA       1:47:48 1:49:16  8:21                                
 1036 248/390  M4049 TOM DAVIS            42 M  2668 Forestdale MA      1:48:44 1:49:18  8:21 CCAC                           
 1037 132/222  M2029 JOE BEDARD           29 M  2299 New Bedford MA     1:48:52 1:49:19  8:21                                
 1038  70/262  F4049 LAURA CORISTINE      43 F  1267 Newport RI         1:48:48 1:49:20  8:21                                
 1039 206/367  M3039 MATT BORIS           37 M   271 Grafton MA         1:47:57 1:49:21  8:21                                
 1040 127/255  M5059 JOHN MACHNIK         53 M  1100 Warwick RI         1:48:53 1:49:26  8:21                                
 1041 249/390  M4049 JOHN SOARES          46 M  2501 Swansea MA         1:47:55 1:49:28  8:22                                
 1042 250/390  M4049 PAUL MELLETT         41 M  1459 Harwich MA         1:48:36 1:49:28  8:22                                
 1043 251/390  M4049 DAVID MCCLURE        45 M   475 Westport MA        1:48:30 1:49:29  8:22                                
 1044 133/222  M2029 STEVE LAFERRIERE     28 M  1280 Jamaica Plain MA   1:48:26 1:49:31  8:22                                
 1045 207/367  M3039 JONATHAN VANE        37 M  2349 Tiverton RI        1:48:22 1:49:32  8:22                                
 1046 208/367  M3039 KENNETH GONSALVES    34 M  2301 Acushnet MA        1:48:40 1:49:34  8:22                                
 1047  84/313  F3039 KIRSTEN SEIF         30 F   288 Somerville MA      1:49:00 1:49:35  8:22                                
 1048 209/367  M3039 ALEXANDER LINTHICUM  32 M   317 Cambridge MA       1:48:44 1:49:35  8:22                                
 1049 128/255  M5059 ALAN BISHOP          56 M  2574 Middletown RI      1:47:46 1:49:36  8:22                                
 1050  29/108  F5059 KATHERINE BENEVIDES  53 F   802 Somerset MA        1:49:01 1:49:39  8:22                                
 1051  71/262  F4049 SANDY LICHLYTER      48 F     6                    1:49:17 1:49:41  8:23                                
 1052 129/255  M5059 FRANK CONNORS        58 M  1197 Taunton MA         1:48:30 1:49:41  8:23 Wampanoag RR                   
 1053  72/262  F4049 KAREN COLANTUONO     49 F  2617                    1:49:38 1:49:41  8:23                                
 1054  85/313  F3039 KELLY RICCIARDI      32 F  1475 Harrisville RI     1:48:47 1:49:44  8:23                                
 1055 252/390  M4049 JAY CHICCA           40 M   409 North Dartmouth MA 1:49:13 1:49:44  8:23                                
 1056  86/313  F3039 EMILY MANION         30 F  1396 Attleboro MA       1:49:09 1:49:44  8:23                                
 1057   4/14   F6069 PATTY FOLTZ          62 F  2090 Stowe VT           1:49:30 1:49:45  8:23 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
 1058 253/390  M4049 TONY PIMENTEL        42 M   392 New Bedford MA     1:49:29 1:49:47  8:23                                
 1059  82/284  F2029 JILLIAN COACHE       24 F   770 New Bedford MA     1:49:23 1:49:47  8:23                                
 1060 130/255  M5059 ALAN GOUSIE          54 M   156 Lincoln RI         1:49:13 1:49:48  8:23 Rhode Island Road Runners      
 1061  87/313  F3039 KATIE HAMILTON       35 F  2678 Middletown RI      1:49:21 1:49:49  8:23                                
 1062  88/313  F3039 MALLORY CAWLFIELD    35 F  2650 Middletown RI      1:49:21 1:49:49  8:23                                
 1063 131/255  M5059 BILL O'BRIEN         59 M  1691 Medfield MA        1:49:37 1:49:50  8:23                                
 1064 134/222  M2029 KEVIN DAHLEN         27 M   143 Duxbury MA         1:49:18 1:49:52  8:23                                
 1065  89/313  F3039 MOLLY FREDERICKSON   36 F   319 Providence RI      1:49:21 1:49:53  8:23                                
 1066 132/255  M5059 RICHARD BOYLE        54 M   587 East Dennis MA     1:49:31 1:49:53  8:24                                
 1067  83/284  F2029 EMILY AVIS           21 F   929 Palo Alto CA       1:48:46 1:49:54  8:24                                
 1068  90/313  F3039 JENNIER ALMEIDA      32 F  2272 Acushnet MA        1:48:17 1:49:56  8:24 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
 1069  30/108  F5059 BERNADETTE HART      56 F  1305 Providence RI      1:49:28 1:49:56  8:24                                
 1070 210/367  M3039 PATRICK MCCUSKER     30 M    22 Salem NH           1:49:22 1:49:57  8:24                                
 1071   4/24   F0119 KIM LEONARD          19 F   859 West Warwick RI    1:49:39 1:49:58  8:24                                
 1072  84/284  F2029 ROBINA BHASIN        29 F    85 Brookline MA       1:49:32 1:49:58  8:24                                
 1073 133/255  M5059 BOBAK MOSHIRI        53 M    86 Cambridge MA       1:49:32 1:49:58  8:24                                
 1074  91/313  F3039 LISA MAUCIANE        35 F  1684 Westport MA        1:49:24 1:50:00  8:24                                
 1075  73/262  F4049 CHRISTINE JOHANSEN   40 F   557 Marlborough MA     1:49:37 1:50:03  8:24                                
 1076  85/284  F2029 JULIE LAMBALOT       24 F   900 Saratoga Springs N 1:49:45 1:50:03  8:24                                
 1077 254/390  M4049 PETER ROSSI          42 M  2560 Fairhaven MA       1:49:48 1:50:06  8:24                                
 1078 134/255  M5059 DAVID KAROFF         55 M  1038 Providence RI      1:49:41 1:50:12  8:25                                
 1079  29/73   M6069 MICHAEL ULLMER       65 M  2576                    1:49:52 1:50:12  8:25 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS       
 1080  74/262  F4049 KIRSTEN HEWITT       41 F  2030 Nashua NH          1:49:53 1:50:13  8:25 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1081 255/390  M4049 DANIEL ISON          44 M   463 North Attleboro MA 1:48:32 1:50:16  8:25                                
 1082 256/390  M4049 HENRY SACCO          41 M  1020 Rowley MA          1:49:48 1:50:16  8:25                                
 1083  86/284  F2029 BROOKE FONTANA       27 F   376 Allston MA         1:49:17 1:50:21  8:26                                
 1084 135/255  M5059 LEO RACINE           58 M  2347 Fall River MA      1:49:57 1:50:23  8:26                                
 1085 136/255  M5059 DUNCAN WARDEN        54 M   471 Sherborn MA        1:49:09 1:50:23  8:26                                
 1086  75/262  F4049 MARCELA NORTON       47 F  2729 Woburn MA          1:50:24 1:50:25  8:26 BAA                            
 1087  87/284  F2029 EMILY GREENE         26 F  1182 Boston MA          1:48:25 1:50:26  8:26                                
 1088  30/73   M6069 TIMOTHY WARREN       62 M   107 Cambridge MA       1:49:50 1:50:27  8:26                                
 1089 211/367  M3039 HANS RAMSDEN         38 M   943 Warwick RI         1:49:38 1:50:27  8:26                                
 1090 212/367  M3039 STEPHAN RICHTER      31 M  1102 Maynard MA         1:49:56 1:50:28  8:26                                
 1091 257/390  M4049 STEVE FERRIS         47 M  2457                    1:48:52 1:50:28  8:26                                
 1092  92/313  F3039 JULIE ERICKSON       38 F   653 Westford MA        1:49:51 1:50:30  8:26                                
 1093 258/390  M4049 TIMOTHY LYONS        47 M   465 Milton MA          1:48:48 1:50:30  8:26                                
 1094 259/390  M4049 EMANUEL RAPOSO       47 M   423 New Bedford MA     1:50:02 1:50:30  8:26                                
 1095 213/367  M3039 JASON LANAGAN        31 M  2487                    1:48:44 1:50:30  8:26                                
 1096  76/262  F4049 KATHLEEN GIBLIN      45 F  1101 Norton MA          1:50:08 1:50:31  8:26                                
 1097  77/262  F4049 KATHI CABRAL         40 F   843 Swansea MA         1:50:06 1:50:34  8:27                                
 1098  78/262  F4049 NICOLE ARPIARIAN     40 F  2473 Sudbury MA         1:49:20 1:50:34  8:27                                
 1099  31/108  F5059 JAYNE SEXTON         54 F   510 Wenham MA          1:50:00 1:50:35  8:27 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           
 1100 214/367  M3039 RYAN DRISCOLL        33 M  1474 Burlington CT      1:49:49 1:50:35  8:27                                
 1101 137/255  M5059 ALFRED GARCEAU       53 M  2388                    1:50:35 1:50:36  8:27 Narragansett Running Associati 
 1102 215/367  M3039 RYAN TOLMIE          34 M  2307 W Warwick RI       1:49:28 1:50:37  8:27                                
 1103  28/40   M0119 BRIAN CATON          18 M  1418 New Bedford MA     1:49:56 1:50:40  8:27                                
 1104 138/255  M5059 TOM MACKENZIE        55 M   976 North Attleboro MA 1:49:53 1:50:43  8:27                                
 1105 216/367  M3039 JASON ALMEIDA        34 M   901 West Greenwich RI  1:50:14 1:50:45  8:27                                
 1106 217/367  M3039 ALAN WESTMAN         38 M  1393 Sharon MA          1:49:01 1:50:48  8:28                                
 1107  93/313  F3039 MARIA CHEVALIER      36 F  1638 Cumberland RI      1:49:01 1:50:48  8:28                                
 1108  79/262  F4049 SANDRA SHEEHY        46 F  1288 North Attleborough  1:49:01 1:50:48  8:28                                
 1109 135/222  M2029 NIKOLAS LEDOUX       24 M   662 Hopedale MA        1:50:17 1:50:49  8:28                                
 1110  94/313  F3039 LISE HOLDORF         31 F   632 Ipswich MA         1:49:19 1:50:49  8:28                                
 1111 260/390  M4049 JOHN SCHNORR         46 M  2441                    1:50:36 1:50:53  8:28                                
 1112 261/390  M4049 KENNETH NILES        41 M  1009 Ashaway RI         1:50:07 1:50:55  8:28                                
 1113  80/262  F4049 TARA COFFEY          41 F  1533 Norton MA          1:50:31 1:50:55  8:28                                
 1114 218/367  M3039 BRIAN CASEY          36 M  1427 Burlington MA      1:50:08 1:50:55  8:28                                
 1115  29/40   M0119 TYLER AMARAL         16 M  2227 Fall River MA      1:50:14 1:50:57  8:28                                
 1116 219/367  M3039 JAY KRUGER           35 M    56 New Bedford MA     1:50:31 1:50:59  8:29                                
 1117 262/390  M4049 MICHAEL BATES        45 M   733 Acushnet MA        1:49:25 1:50:59  8:29                                
 1118 139/255  M5059 BERT NEALES          52 M   279 Swansea MA         1:50:36 1:51:01  8:29                                
 1119  81/262  F4049 KATYA DIVARI         49 F    67 Ashland MA         1:50:19 1:51:02  8:29                                
 1120 220/367  M3039 BYRON MACSWEENEY     36 M  2044 Hudson NH          1:49:13 1:51:09  8:29 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1121 263/390  M4049 STEVEN SICILIANO     42 M   330 Boston MA          1:49:36 1:51:10  8:29                                
 1122 221/367  M3039 MICHAEL SKELLINGER   36 M  1453 Taunton MA         1:50:06 1:51:13  8:30                                
 1123 264/390  M4049 BYRON DEANE          45 M  2600                    1:50:02 1:51:15  8:30 Top Dawg                       
 1124  88/284  F2029 ASHLEY WARE          25 F  1121 Jamaica Plain MA   1:50:16 1:51:17  8:30                                
 1125  31/73   M6069 PAUL DONNELLY        62 M  1085 Somerset MA        1:50:55 1:51:20  8:30                                
 1126 136/222  M2029 JUSTIN MCCLURG       23 M  1307 Rochester MA       1:50:19 1:51:23  8:30                                
 1127  32/108  F5059 KATHIE O'CONNELL     56 F  2662 Georgetown MA      1:51:15 1:51:24  8:30                                
 1128 222/367  M3039 MATTHEW SANTOS       34 M  1033 Boston MA          1:50:47 1:51:27  8:31                                
 1129 223/367  M3039 DAVID GERBER         30 M  2354 Fairhaven MA       1:50:13 1:51:33  8:31                                
 1130 224/367  M3039 BEN HOWARD           32 M   849 Somerville MA      1:50:09 1:51:35  8:31                                
 1131  95/313  F3039 REBEKAH WILLIAMS     39 F   498 New Bedford MA     1:51:08 1:51:42  8:32                                
 1132   5/14   F6069 LINDA USHER          62 F  1897 Upton MA           1:51:11 1:51:44  8:32 CMS                            
 1133 265/390  M4049 JOHN HAMILTON        47 M  1359 Providence RI      1:50:59 1:51:45  8:32                                
 1134  82/262  F4049 NICOLE RADKE         41 F  2486                    1:51:16 1:51:49  8:32                                
 1135  96/313  F3039 SARAH WILSON         35 F  2704 Brookline MA       1:50:52 1:51:52  8:33                                
 1136 140/255  M5059 JOHN DOOLEY          53 M  1550 Marstons Mills MA  1:51:34 1:51:57  8:33                                
 1137  83/262  F4049 JENNIFER WALLACE     45 F  2217 N Dartmouth MA     1:50:27 1:52:00  8:33                                
 1138  84/262  F4049 MARILEE GLEASON      49 F   728 Franklin MA        1:50:54 1:52:02  8:33                                
 1139 141/255  M5059 PAUL LETALIEN        54 M  1024 Portland ME        1:50:45 1:52:03  8:33                                
 1140  30/40   M0119 JACOB NORTON         18 M  1490 Newport RI         1:51:07 1:52:05  8:34                                
 1141 266/390  M4049 MARK LADE            43 M  2667                    1:50:42 1:52:06  8:34                                
 1142 142/255  M5059 PETER KENNEDY        54 M  1588 Chicopee MA        1:51:41 1:52:07  8:34                                
 1143 137/222  M2029 BENJAMIN GAMACHE     25 M  2378 New Bedford MA     1:50:48 1:52:07  8:34                                
 1144  89/284  F2029 ESTHER MATUS         24 F   598 Brighton MA        1:51:03 1:52:07  8:34                                
 1145 143/255  M5059 ROBBIE BLINKHORN     58 M  2418 Cranston RI        1:51:16 1:52:11  8:34 Cranston Rhode Runners         
 1146 144/255  M5059 PETER JARVIS         55 M   672 Milton MA          1:51:25 1:52:12  8:34                                
 1147  97/313  F3039 DANA BEGIN           35 F  2529                    1:50:34 1:52:15  8:34                                
 1148  98/313  F3039 LISA KIM             37 F  2642                    1:50:30 1:52:16  8:34                                
 1149 145/255  M5059 MICHAEL NAUGHTON     55 M  2681                    1:52:03 1:52:17  8:34 Ccac                           
 1150 146/255  M5059 ARTHUR ROBIDOUX      56 M   275 Norwich CT         1:51:32 1:52:17  8:35                                
 1151 225/367  M3039 KENNETH JACOBSEN     32 M  2371 Fairhaven MA       1:51:27 1:52:18  8:35                                
 1152 138/222  M2029 LUIS ESCOBAR         28 M  2707 Lowell MA          1:52:18 1:52:19  8:35                                
 1153  99/313  F3039 BROOKE DUSOE         31 F  2219 Dartmouth MA       1:51:23 1:52:21  8:35                                
 1154 267/390  M4049 STEVEN TORRES        40 M   544 Concord MA         1:51:46 1:52:21  8:35                                
 1155  85/262  F4049 JACQUELINE FRANCISCO 40 F   634 Dartmouth MA       1:52:00 1:52:25  8:35 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1156 226/367  M3039 EMMANUEL RESENDES    36 M  1190 Fall River MA      1:51:18 1:52:27  8:35                                
 1157  32/73   M6069 STEVEN NORBECK       60 M   550 Charlton City MA   1:51:55 1:52:27  8:35                                
 1158 147/255  M5059 MARK SISKIND         56 M   566 Barrington RI      1:51:55 1:52:28  8:35                                
 1159 227/367  M3039 TODD WALLACK         39 M   708 Somerville MA      1:51:50 1:52:31  8:36                                
 1160  90/284  F2029 BETH REDFEARN        27 F  2688 Northhampton MA    1:52:30 1:52:32  8:36                                
 1161 100/313  F3039 CAROLYN DUBE         39 F   766 Somerset MA        1:51:36 1:52:32  8:36                                
 1162 101/313  F3039 KIMBERLY HANCOCK     39 F  2651                    1:52:05 1:52:32  8:36                                
 1163 148/255  M5059 BILL CURREN          50 M  1482 Cumberland RI      1:51:48 1:52:33  8:36                                
 1164  86/262  F4049 KAREN LUCAS          44 F   588 Wellfleet MA       1:52:12 1:52:34  8:36                                
 1165  87/262  F4049 DENISE NOLAND        46 F  1056 Kingston MA        1:52:05 1:52:35  8:36 Liberty AC                     
 1166 228/367  M3039 MATTHEW SOARES       31 M  1734 New Bedford MA     1:51:36 1:52:36  8:36                                
 1167   5/24   F0119 RIE MAEDA            17 F  1363 Lexington MA       1:51:39 1:52:37  8:36                                
 1168 229/367  M3039 MIKE BEDARD          39 M   318 Peabody MA         1:51:36 1:52:38  8:36                                
 1169 230/367  M3039 BRYAN O'ROURKE       36 M  1310 Norton MA          1:52:23 1:52:41  8:36                                
 1170 231/367  M3039 JOE CATANA           39 M  2345 New Bedford MA     1:50:49 1:52:41  8:36                                
 1171 139/222  M2029 JAMES MALONEY        25 M   284 Barrington RI      1:52:18 1:52:44  8:37                                
 1172 268/390  M4049 DAVID WALSH          41 M   405 Ipswich MA         1:51:51 1:52:47  8:37                                
 1173 232/367  M3039 ROBERT DANCKERT      34 M   961 Waltham MA         1:52:03 1:52:49  8:37                                
 1174 102/313  F3039 NICOLE MCGURIN       38 F  1227 Holden MA          1:52:10 1:52:49  8:37                                
 1175  33/108  F5059 KWINAM PARK          56 F    95 Westboro MA        1:51:01 1:52:49  8:37                                
 1176  91/284  F2029 JILL RICH            29 F  1722 Taunton MA         1:51:39 1:52:50  8:37                                
 1177  88/262  F4049 HELENA SANTOS        45 F  2433                    1:52:18 1:52:50  8:37                                
 1178 103/313  F3039 BETH GIUFFRIDA       37 F  2266 Mashpee MA         1:50:52 1:52:51  8:37                                
 1179 269/390  M4049 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS    40 M  2205 Marstons Mills MA  1:52:05 1:52:53  8:37                                
 1180 140/222  M2029 KENNETH FERRO        24 M  2251 Dartmouth MA       1:52:33 1:52:54  8:37                                
 1181 141/222  M2029 DEVIN AUCLAIR        25 M  1211 Marlborough MA     1:52:08 1:52:56  8:37                                
 1182 104/313  F3039 AMY FOWLER           31 F   750 South Dartmouth MA 1:52:34 1:52:57  8:38                                
 1183  92/284  F2029 REBECCA CORREIA      29 F  2408 Rochester MA       1:52:34 1:52:57  8:38                                
 1184 233/367  M3039 JEFF MATHER          36 M   451 Milford MA         1:52:42 1:52:57  8:38                                
 1185 105/313  F3039 JEN FICE             38 F  1326 Chesterfield NH    1:51:43 1:52:58  8:38                                
 1186 149/255  M5059 BILL MCBREEN         53 M   696 Kingston MA        1:52:21 1:52:59  8:38                                
 1187 234/367  M3039 ERIC WENZEL          30 M  1138 Waltham MA         1:52:35 1:53:01  8:38                                
 1188 106/313  F3039 NANCY CAPEN          32 F  1034 Cotuit MA          1:52:25 1:53:01  8:38                                
 1189 142/222  M2029 MATTHEW PIRES        23 M  2158 Somerville MA      1:52:28 1:53:03  8:38                                
 1190 235/367  M3039 PAUL VIEIRA          33 M   944 Berkley MA         1:51:35 1:53:04  8:38                                
 1191 270/390  M4049 STEPHEN CUSHING      49 M   227 Raynham MA         1:52:33 1:53:06  8:38 Colonial Road Runners          
 1192 271/390  M4049 SHAIN RAMOS          40 M  1884 Fairhaven MA       1:51:15 1:53:08  8:38                                
 1193 150/255  M5059 THOMAS OLDHAM        52 M  2184 Rumford RI         1:52:24 1:53:08  8:38                                
 1194  89/262  F4049 KIMBERLY GRADY       45 F   860 Andover MA         1:52:28 1:53:09  8:38                                
 1195  93/284  F2029 KELLY MEGGISON       25 F  2525                    1:52:53 1:53:11  8:39 Nbtrack club                   
 1196 236/367  M3039 WAYNE LEFEBVRE       37 M  2253 Portsmouth VA      1:52:36 1:53:11  8:39                                
 1197 143/222  M2029 STEPHEN LACKEY       25 M  2616 New Bedford MA     1:52:23 1:53:12  8:39                                
 1198 237/367  M3039 MICHAEL CABRAL       36 M   183 Dartmouth MA       1:52:54 1:53:12  8:39 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1199  90/262  F4049 BETH LOGAN           41 F  1593 Cambridge MA       1:52:31 1:53:13  8:39 Somerville Road Runners        
 1200 238/367  M3039 JEFF OSKWAREK        36 M  2359 Boston MA          1:51:04 1:53:14  8:39                                
 1201 151/255  M5059 DAN MOORE            55 M   612 Brentwood TN       1:52:51 1:53:15  8:39                                
 1202 239/367  M3039 ADAM FARIA           31 M  1556 New Bedford MA     1:51:20 1:53:16  8:39                                
 1203  94/284  F2029 LEANNE DIETZSCH      29 F  2387 Plymouth MA        1:51:50 1:53:20  8:39                                
 1204 240/367  M3039 CHRISTOPHER MONIZ    35 M   619 New Bedford MA     1:52:14 1:53:23  8:40                                
 1205 241/367  M3039 CHRISTOPHER SAUNDERS 39 M   850 New Bedford MA     1:52:48 1:53:25  8:40                                
 1206 272/390  M4049 ROBERT BOUCHER       41 M  2247 New Bedford MA     1:52:47 1:53:25  8:40                                
 1207 152/255  M5059 PETER DOWLING        59 M  1543 Tiverton MA        1:52:55 1:53:28  8:40                                
 1208 107/313  F3039 JENNIFER PANDITHER   36 F  1306 Acushnet MA        1:52:37 1:53:28  8:40                                
 1209 153/255  M5059 MARC THAYER          56 M  1090 Middletown RI      1:51:26 1:53:30  8:40                                
 1210 108/313  F3039 LAURA DIFELICE       36 F   651 Attleboro MA       1:51:58 1:53:31  8:40                                
 1211  91/262  F4049 ELAINE CROWLEY       43 F  1521 West Barnstable MA 1:53:04 1:53:34  8:40                                
 1212 273/390  M4049 CHRIS WELCH          43 M  2157 Needham MA         1:52:57 1:53:35  8:40                                
 1213 274/390  M4049 DAVID NEARY          41 M   469 Smithfield RI      1:53:11 1:53:36  8:41                                
 1214 275/390  M4049 JAMES COUCCI         41 M   562 Mattapoisett MA    1:53:04 1:53:40  8:41                                
 1215 144/222  M2029 ALEX BERMAN          23 M     8                    1:53:19 1:53:40  8:41                                
 1216  34/108  F5059 NANCY DORN           52 F  2086 Plymouth MA        1:53:20 1:53:43  8:41 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
 1217 276/390  M4049 MICHAEL GILIO        46 M  1566 Dover MA           1:52:07 1:53:44  8:41 Greater Norwood RC             
 1218 109/313  F3039 STEPHANIE MOSHER     36 F   720 Franklin MA        1:53:10 1:53:45  8:41                                
 1219 277/390  M4049 MICHAEL WALLACE      43 M  2218 N Dartmouth MA     1:52:17 1:53:50  8:42                                
 1220  35/108  F5059 RACHEL YOUNG         50 F  2409 Yarmouthport MA    1:53:23 1:53:52  8:42 CCAC                           
 1221 110/313  F3039 CLAUDIA BENNETT      35 F  1435 Plainville MA      1:52:13 1:53:54  8:42                                
 1222 242/367  M3039 JASON BENNETT        35 M  1436 Plainville MA      1:52:12 1:53:54  8:42                                
 1223 278/390  M4049 HIROSHI MORIMOTO     49 M  1665 Hopedale MA        1:51:52 1:53:55  8:42 Tri Valley Front Runners       
 1224 279/390  M4049 KRYN MINER           41 M    63 Elizaville NY      1:53:55 1:53:56  8:42                                
 1225 243/367  M3039 DEAN LARABEE         37 M  2403 Berkley MA         1:52:22 1:53:57  8:42                                
 1226 244/367  M3039 IAN SPENCER          32 M   224 Reading MA         1:52:59 1:53:58  8:42                                
 1227  92/262  F4049 CHRISTINE SWEETSER   43 F  2056 Merrimack NH       1:53:35 1:53:59  8:42 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1228  95/284  F2029 KRISTY WOOLER        27 F   681 Bridgewater MA     1:53:15 1:53:59  8:42                                
 1229 145/222  M2029 ADAM WOOLLEY         28 M   680 Bridgewater MA     1:53:15 1:53:59  8:42                                
 1230  96/284  F2029 COURTNEY HENDRICK    23 F     5                    1:52:29 1:54:01  8:42                                
 1231  97/284  F2029 RANDI VIOLA          29 F  1761 Attleboro MA       1:53:42 1:54:02  8:43                                
 1232  98/284  F2029 BRENNA BRINK         26 F  1440 Boston MA          1:53:36 1:54:08  8:43                                
 1233 111/313  F3039 SHEILA GILLIGAN      38 F  1066 Roslindale MA      1:52:34 1:54:09  8:43                                
 1234 280/390  M4049 JONATHAN WEISBLATT   42 M  1630 Harwich MA         1:52:57 1:54:10  8:43                                
 1235  93/262  F4049 LAURA O'ROURKE       46 F  1695 Marion MA          1:53:25 1:54:10  8:43                                
 1236 245/367  M3039 JAMES BOYLE          39 M   191 New Bedford MA     1:53:12 1:54:10  8:43                                
 1237 154/255  M5059 ROBERT STRANGE       54 M  1646 West Newton MA     1:53:31 1:54:12  8:43                                
 1238 155/255  M5059 MATTHEW BELAMARICH   50 M  1879 West Newton MA     1:53:31 1:54:13  8:43                                
 1239  99/284  F2029 MEGHAN STETSON       25 F  1806 Jamaica Plain MA   1:52:23 1:54:13  8:43                                
 1240 112/313  F3039 JACLYN MICHALOS      31 F   793 New Bedford MA     1:52:33 1:54:14  8:43                                
 1241 281/390  M4049 JEVON DESENA         42 M  1535 New Bedford MA     1:52:35 1:54:15  8:43                                
 1242 156/255  M5059 GREGORY CARSON       56 M  2429 Londonderry NH     1:53:46 1:54:15  8:44                                
 1243 113/313  F3039 KITSY VANE           32 F  2348 Tiverton RI        1:53:05 1:54:15  8:44                                
 1244 100/284  F2029 DEVON ELLIS          28 F   435 Wellesley MA       1:52:38 1:54:17  8:44                                
 1245 282/390  M4049 RICHARD RACINE       48 M  1137 Fairhaven MA       1:53:47 1:54:19  8:44                                
 1246  33/73   M6069 DAN CALLAHAN         68 M  1089 Woburn MA          1:53:42 1:54:21  8:44                                
 1247 146/222  M2029 GREGORY HANSELER     22 M  1223 Haverhill MA       1:54:01 1:54:24  8:44                                
 1248 101/284  F2029 MELISSA KEARNEY      29 F  1290 Tiverton RI        1:53:26 1:54:24  8:44                                
 1249 283/390  M4049 JAY KANE             45 M   115 Franklin MA        1:53:43 1:54:24  8:44                                
 1250 284/390  M4049 MICHAEL FAY          49 M   560 Dartmouth MA       1:53:50 1:54:24  8:44                                
 1251 285/390  M4049 MICHAEL SEE          48 M  1737 Mansfield MA       1:53:52 1:54:25  8:44                                
 1252  36/108  F5059 FLORENCE MILLER      52 F   165 Richmond VT        1:54:03 1:54:25  8:44                                
 1253 102/284  F2029 AMY KAMPERSOL        29 F   855 Westport MA        1:53:31 1:54:25  8:44                                
 1254 147/222  M2029 JASON OLDHAM         27 M  1845 Lincoln RI         1:53:43 1:54:26  8:44                                
 1255 148/222  M2029 TIMOTHY THERRIEN     21 M  1074 Fairhaven MA       1:53:16 1:54:27  8:44                                
 1256 149/222  M2029 PATRIC MCQUADE       21 M  2261 New Bedford MA     1:53:16 1:54:27  8:44                                
 1257 157/255  M5059 BRIAN REAGAN         53 M  1617 Truro MA           1:53:37 1:54:30  8:45                                
 1258 246/367  M3039 JAMES DAVIS          39 M   999 Norton MA          1:54:02 1:54:34  8:45                                
 1259 103/284  F2029 ALYSSA VERRONNEAU    23 F   721 Acushnet MA        1:53:44 1:54:36  8:45                                
 1260  94/262  F4049 PATRICIA MARTIN      42 F  1367 North Dartmouth MA 1:53:40 1:54:37  8:45                                
 1261 158/255  M5059 JEFF HATTEM          59 M   565 Natick MA          1:53:48 1:54:38  8:45 GFRC                           
 1262 114/313  F3039 MELISSA FINO         32 F   559 Manchester CT      1:53:53 1:54:42  8:46                                
 1263 115/313  F3039 TRACY WALLACE-CAROLA 31 F   577 New Bedford MA     1:54:16 1:54:44  8:46                                
 1264 104/284  F2029 KIMBERLY PLUMMER     22 F   266 Nashua NH          1:53:06 1:54:44  8:46                                
 1265 116/313  F3039 BETHANY FISHER       32 F  1155 Marion MA          1:53:03 1:54:46  8:46 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1266  37/108  F5059 JOAN CLIFFORD        51 F   775 Westborough MA     1:54:26 1:54:48  8:46                                
 1267 286/390  M4049 ROBERT KADUNC        43 M  2411 Hyannis MA         1:54:16 1:54:50  8:46 CCAC                           
 1268 287/390  M4049 CARLOS HEIL          45 M   285 Norwood MA         1:53:49 1:54:50  8:46                                
 1269 117/313  F3039 CHERYL PERLMAN-RICHA 39 F  2392 Dayville CT        1:53:53 1:54:51  8:46 Bog Joggers                    
 1270  38/108  F5059 PAULETTE DOWNS       51 F   812 Franklin MA        1:54:12 1:54:54  8:46                                
 1271  95/262  F4049 MONICA JOHNSTON      40 F   196 West Roxbury MA    1:54:25 1:54:54  8:47                                
 1272 159/255  M5059 KEVIN FREELEY        59 M  1143 Boston MA          1:54:03 1:54:55  8:47                                
 1273  96/262  F4049 KIMBERLY GAGNON      40 F  2485 Franklin MA        1:54:31 1:54:55  8:47                                
 1274 118/313  F3039 ROSIE ESPINAL        31 F  2549 Pawtucket RI       1:54:44 1:54:56  8:47 RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS      
 1275  39/108  F5059 SHARON MENDONCA      52 F  1380 New Bedford MA     1:54:09 1:54:57  8:47                                
 1276 150/222  M2029 SHAUN REGO           29 M  1389 Fairhaven MA       1:53:56 1:54:59  8:47                                
 1277  40/108  F5059 JAN BRETT            59 F  1505 Norwell MA         1:54:16 1:54:59  8:47                                
 1278 119/313  F3039 ELLE NOEL            35 F   502 Mansfield Center C 1:54:16 1:55:00  8:47                                
 1279 120/313  F3039 KARLA ZEVALLOS       35 F  2723                    1:54:59 1:55:00  8:47 Somerville road runners        
 1280                CHRIS GEAGON            M  2163 Swansea MA         1:54:22 1:55:02  8:47                                
 1281 151/222  M2029 SETH SCHOORENS       23 M  1229 New Bedford MA     1:53:59 1:55:07  8:47                                
 1282 121/313  F3039 LAUREN O'CONNOR      30 F    34 Nanuet NY          1:53:25 1:55:07  8:47                                
 1283  34/73   M6069 ROBERT BURLINSON     64 M  1173 Bridgeport CT      1:53:13 1:55:08  8:48                                
 1284 122/313  F3039 TRICIA MURPHY        32 F   385 Carver MA          1:54:31 1:55:13  8:48                                
 1285 123/313  F3039 LINDSAY FRATES       30 F   437 Carver MA          1:54:32 1:55:13  8:48                                
 1286 160/255  M5059 PETER SEDGWICK       50 M   627 North Dighton MA   1:55:02 1:55:14  8:48                                
 1287 124/313  F3039 JULIA GAYNOR         36 F  2416 Charlestown MA     1:54:33 1:55:14  8:48                                
 1288 152/222  M2029 CHRISTOPHER WELCH    23 M  2438                    1:54:39 1:55:16  8:48                                
 1289 247/367  M3039 NATHANIEL KIZER      30 M  1283 Fall River MA      1:54:37 1:55:17  8:48                                
 1290  41/108  F5059 JAYNE GARLICK        50 F  1351 Weston MA          1:53:36 1:55:20  8:48 Suburban striders              
 1291 248/367  M3039 LAZARO ROSA          37 M   157 New Bedford MA     1:54:41 1:55:21  8:49                                
 1292  97/262  F4049 KATHY OLHEY          47 F  2702 Acton MA           1:55:22 1:55:23  8:49 GFRC                           
 1293 249/367  M3039 JOSHUA FREDERICKSON  34 M  2690                    1:54:57 1:55:29  8:49                                
 1294 250/367  M3039 MATTHEW COSTA        33 M  1365 Mattapoisett MA    1:53:59 1:55:29  8:49                                
 1295 251/367  M3039 JASON LEBEAU         33 M   788 New Bedford MA     1:54:31 1:55:31  8:49                                
 1296   6/24   F0119 DEVON DEGRAZIA       19 F   830 Westport MA        1:55:15 1:55:34  8:50                                
 1297 105/284  F2029 EMILY RYAN           26 F   815 South Hamilton MA  1:54:20 1:55:35  8:50                                
 1298  98/262  F4049 DAWN HOULE           42 F  1209 Seekonk MA         1:54:07 1:55:36  8:50                                
 1299 288/390  M4049 JAMES PRATT          43 M   123 So Dartmouth MA    1:53:09 1:55:37  8:50                                
 1300 161/255  M5059 WILHELM KADUNC       58 M  2493                    1:54:49 1:55:37  8:50 Ccac                           
 1301 252/367  M3039 RICHARD PRONTY       35 M  2250 Mattapoisett MA    1:53:46 1:55:38  8:50                                
 1302  42/108  F5059 ELLIE MURPHY         57 F  2706 Newport RI         1:55:37 1:55:38  8:50                                
 1303  99/262  F4049 KELLY SILVA          45 F  2243 Fairhaven MA       1:54:29 1:55:39  8:50                                
 1304 289/390  M4049 LARRY DUBE           45 M   746 Plaistow NH        1:54:21 1:55:39  8:50 Merrimack Valley Striders      
 1305 162/255  M5059 CARL SIETINS         53 M   482 Boston MA          1:55:14 1:55:43  8:50                                
 1306 125/313  F3039 LAUREN GROPPI        32 F  1563 Plymouth MA        1:54:34 1:55:44  8:50                                
 1307 153/222  M2029 BRANDON HARDY        26 M  1304 Somersworth NH     1:54:15 1:55:50  8:51                                
 1308 253/367  M3039 JAY MEDEIROS         36 M   871 Dartmouth MA       1:54:06 1:55:50  8:51                                
 1309 100/262  F4049 KATHRYN REZENDES     40 F  2200 New Bedford MA     1:54:19 1:55:55  8:51                                
 1310 106/284  F2029 SARAH MORGAN         26 F   743 Rochester MA       1:55:16 1:55:59  8:51                                
 1311 107/284  F2029 MARY RIVET           22 F   745 Acushnet MA        1:55:16 1:55:59  8:51                                
 1312 108/284  F2029 JESSICA ROLINICK     21 F  1724 Wellesley MA       1:55:08 1:56:00  8:52                                
 1313 101/262  F4049 ANNIE ROLINICK       46 F  1725 Wellesley MA       1:55:09 1:56:00  8:52 Suburban Striders              
 1314                NORM ROBBIE             M  1727 Attleboro MA       1:55:51 1:56:01  8:52 Greater Boston Track Club      
 1315 102/262  F4049 SUSIE VON ROSENVINGE 47 F    10                    1:55:13 1:56:04  8:52                                
 1316 109/284  F2029 KRISTEN MIRICK       26 F   623 Arlington VA       1:53:31 1:56:06  8:52                                
 1317 126/313  F3039 ANGELA WILKINS       34 F  1070 Charlestown MA     1:55:33 1:56:08  8:52                                
 1318 110/284  F2029 BETHANY PAQUETTE     22 F  1378 Tiverton RI        1:55:05 1:56:09  8:52                                
 1319 111/284  F2029 KATE SULLIVAN        26 F   887 New Bedford MA     1:54:55 1:56:11  8:52                                
 1320 254/367  M3039 PETER BURTON         30 M   513 New Bedfored MA    1:54:54 1:56:11  8:52                                
 1321 103/262  F4049 BETH WHIPPLE         44 F  2028 Nashua NH          1:54:53 1:56:13  8:52 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1322 104/262  F4049 LORI WATKINS         46 F  2282 Marion MA          1:54:31 1:56:15  8:53 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
 1323 112/284  F2029 SAMANTHA CARAVELLO   22 F  1185 Cambridge MA       1:54:53 1:56:18  8:53                                
 1324 290/390  M4049 ALBERTO SAYNES       44 M  2534 North Andover MA   1:55:34 1:56:18  8:53 Going the distance             
 1325 255/367  M3039 JOE DEMEDEIROS       34 M  2621                    1:55:27 1:56:21  8:53                                
 1326 256/367  M3039 DEREK WHITE          31 M  2595                    1:55:26 1:56:21  8:53                                
 1327 154/222  M2029 JAKE MAKAR           20 M  1660 Orange CT          1:55:53 1:56:27  8:54                                
 1328 291/390  M4049 JOHN MAKAR           46 M  1659 Orange CT          1:55:55 1:56:28  8:54                                
 1329 113/284  F2029 EMILY PARTON         27 F   214 Wellesley MA       1:56:00 1:56:29  8:54                                
 1330 292/390  M4049 MATTHEW SONNABEND    41 M    28 Cotuit MA          1:54:28 1:56:30  8:54                                
 1331 293/390  M4049 JIM SCOTTI           49 M  2102 Middleton MA       1:54:50 1:56:34  8:54 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
 1332 114/284  F2029 LORRI MANCONE        26 F   278 North Providence R 1:55:55 1:56:36  8:54                                
 1333 105/262  F4049 KIM MAGNELLI         47 F  1485 Barrington RI      1:55:55 1:56:37  8:54                                
 1334 106/262  F4049 DANA HARITON         40 F  1572 New York NY        1:56:25 1:56:38  8:54                                
 1335 294/390  M4049 DAVID MCGILLIS       46 M  1672 Holbrook MA        1:56:00 1:56:38  8:54                                
 1336 115/284  F2029 HEATHER HENNINGSEN   27 F   340 Portland ME        1:55:34 1:56:38  8:54                                
 1337  35/73   M6069 ROGER CLEGHORN       63 M  1030 Sudbury MA         1:56:38 1:56:39  8:54                                
 1338   1/6    M7099 FREDRIC SILVERBLATT  73 M  1438 North Kingstown RI 1:56:04 1:56:42  8:55 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
 1339 295/390  M4049 SHUHAO ZHU           42 M  1431 Lincoln MA         1:55:54 1:56:43  8:55                                
 1340 116/284  F2029 TARA BETH HAWXWELL   28 F   727 North Dighton MA   1:55:57 1:56:44  8:55                                
 1341  36/73   M6069 SHREEKANT CHOPRA     61 M  1735 Sharon MA          1:54:55 1:56:45  8:55                                
 1342 117/284  F2029 JENNIFER SEICH       26 F   155 Canton MA          1:56:06 1:56:47  8:55                                
 1343 127/313  F3039 KATIE TURCK          31 F  2585 Cambridge MA       1:56:19 1:56:48  8:55 cambridge running club         
 1344  37/73   M6069 JOSEPH FERRIS        60 M  2088 Billerica MA       1:55:31 1:56:48  8:55 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
 1345 128/313  F3039 FRANCISCA TAN-MALECK 31 F  2167 Wayland MA         1:56:13 1:56:49  8:55 GFRC                           
 1346 257/367  M3039 FERNANDO COELHO      36 M    20                    1:56:36 1:56:49  8:55 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
 1347  38/73   M6069 ALAN FINK            60 M   112 Harvard MA         1:55:56 1:56:49  8:55                                
 1348 107/262  F4049 KATHLEEN ELLIOTT     43 F   763 Duxbury MA         1:55:51 1:56:50  8:55                                
 1349 258/367  M3039 RICHARD GORDON       36 M   193 Fairhaven MA       1:54:50 1:56:51  8:55                                
 1350 163/255  M5059 MARK CORBETT         55 M  2085 Pelham NH          1:55:42 1:56:52  8:56 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
 1351 296/390  M4049 BILL FORTIER         45 M  2351 Fairhaven MA       1:56:11 1:56:53  8:56 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
 1352 259/367  M3039 ALEXANDER KALIFE     30 M  1586 Fairhaven MA       1:55:14 1:56:53  8:56 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1353 155/222  M2029 NICHOLAS BROSSI      28 M   918 Milford MA         1:56:04 1:56:54  8:56                                
 1354 260/367  M3039 BRIAN KNUTSEN        36 M  2379 Fairhaven MA       1:55:39 1:56:54  8:56                                
 1355 164/255  M5059 KEVIN MULLEN         53 M  1686 Fairhaven MA       1:55:34 1:56:55  8:56                                
 1356 261/367  M3039 AARON BAUER          37 M  2216 Acushnet MA        1:56:25 1:56:55  8:56                                
 1357 129/313  F3039 EB BAPTISTA          36 F   142 New Bedford MA     1:55:09 1:56:55  8:56                                
 1358 297/390  M4049 ANDREW BUTLER        49 M   715 Marion MA          1:55:12 1:56:55  8:56                                
 1359 108/262  F4049 TAMMY TISDELLE       40 F   718 Dartmouth MA       1:55:09 1:56:55  8:56                                
 1360 130/313  F3039 LORI RYNO            32 F   666 North Kingstown RI 1:56:17 1:56:56  8:56                                
 1361 298/390  M4049 TONY VINCENT         44 M  2434 Dartmouth MA       1:55:05 1:56:58  8:56                                
 1362 262/367  M3039 KEVIN MAILLET  II    30 M  1200 New Bedford MA     1:55:57 1:56:59  8:56                                
 1363 165/255  M5059 KENNY ROGERS         56 M   919 Fairhaven MA       1:55:39 1:57:00  8:56 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1364 131/313  F3039 MAGDA CARDOSO        34 F   380 Taunton MA         1:55:14 1:57:00  8:56                                
 1365 118/284  F2029 RENEE CUSTODIO       27 F  2350 Seekonk MA         1:56:22 1:57:04  8:56                                
 1366 109/262  F4049 RENNE REIS           43 F  2225 New Bedford MA     1:55:36 1:57:08  8:57                                
 1367 110/262  F4049 JOAN BERGLUND        45 F   700 Centerville MA     1:56:03 1:57:09  8:57                                
 1368 166/255  M5059 MANUEL MELO          51 M  1631 Daetmouth MA       1:56:09 1:57:13  8:57                                
 1369 132/313  F3039 CRISTINA SERVERIUS   30 F   704 Providence RI      1:56:31 1:57:13  8:57                                
 1370 111/262  F4049 CAROL MORTON         47 F   998 New Bedford MA     1:55:56 1:57:14  8:57                                
 1371 167/255  M5059 TOM GRIFFITH         59 M  1198 Essex MA           1:55:24 1:57:16  8:57                                
 1372  43/108  F5059 ANNAJEAN MCMAHON     59 F  2543                    1:55:28 1:57:16  8:57 North Shore Striders           
 1373  44/108  F5059 CINDY WENTWORTH      51 F   419 Little Compton RI  1:56:37 1:57:17  8:57                                
 1374  31/40   M0119 CHRISTOPHER GONZALEZ 19 M  1406 Newport RI         1:56:04 1:57:18  8:57                                
 1375 119/284  F2029 MEAGAN CORREIA       26 F   889 Acushnet MA        1:56:02 1:57:19  8:58                                
 1376 120/284  F2029 TIFFANY NORMANDIN    27 F  1189 New Bedford MA     1:56:01 1:57:19  8:58                                
 1377  45/108  F5059 MARGARET O'REILLY    52 F  1774 Meriden NH         1:56:50 1:57:19  8:58                                
 1378 112/262  F4049 KRISSIE WESTENBERGER 46 F  2355 Boonton Twp NJ     1:56:57 1:57:20  8:58                                
 1379 263/367  M3039 MICHAEL CONNER       33 M  1758 Wareham MA         1:56:43 1:57:20  8:58                                
 1380 299/390  M4049 KENNETH CUFFEE       45 M  1132 Boston MA          1:55:35 1:57:22  8:58                                
 1381 300/390  M4049 ROBERT MATUSZEK      41 M   739 North Dartmouth MA 1:56:32 1:57:22  8:58                                
 1382 264/367  M3039 ANDREW SMITH         35 M   570 Somerville MA      1:54:57 1:57:23  8:58                                
 1383 113/262  F4049 MARGARET WARREN      49 F   117 Geneva IL          1:56:54 1:57:23  8:58                                
 1384  46/108  F5059 MARY ROACHE          53 F   563 Hanson MA          1:56:36 1:57:24  8:58                                
 1385 133/313  F3039 JENNIFER GERBINO     33 F   199 New Bedford MA     1:56:02 1:57:28  8:58                                
 1386 265/367  M3039 JAMES CURRIN         32 M  2293 Fall River MA      1:55:50 1:57:29  8:58                                
 1387 168/255  M5059 BILL GEARY           52 M  1148 Cumberland RI      1:56:15 1:57:33  8:59 Wampanoag RR                   
 1388 156/222  M2029 ERIC MARSHALL        26 M   360 New Bedford MA     1:56:34 1:57:33  8:59                                
 1389 301/390  M4049 JAMES JARNAC         43 M  1251 Jamestown RI       1:57:03 1:57:36  8:59                                
 1390 169/255  M5059 MANUEL FRANCISCO     50 M  2625                    1:56:14 1:57:37  8:59                                
 1391 302/390  M4049 KEVIN BRESNAHAN      46 M  1507 Marstons Mills MA  1:57:16 1:57:39  8:59                                
 1392 303/390  M4049 DANNY HUNTER         49 M  2425                    1:56:06 1:57:39  8:59                                
 1393 170/255  M5059 CHARLES ASHMAN       55 M  1878 Plymouth MA        1:56:06 1:57:39  8:59                                
 1394 114/262  F4049 MAGGIE DUFFY         47 F  1537 Natick MA          1:56:53 1:57:41  8:59                                
 1395 157/222  M2029 ANDREW STILLERMAN    22 M  2363 Dartmouth MA       1:55:55 1:57:42  8:59                                
 1396  47/108  F5059 CHRISTINE KELLEHER-R 50 F  1315 Natick MA          1:56:08 1:57:43  8:59 GFRC                           
 1397 304/390  M4049 NEVIN CREEL          41 M  1284 Rehoboth MA        1:57:21 1:57:45  9:00                                
 1398 121/284  F2029 JILLIAN PEREIRA      26 F  1332 Braintree MA       1:57:07 1:57:45  9:00                                
 1399 134/313  F3039 ERICA KUHARICH       38 F  1187 Holliston MA       1:56:47 1:57:46  9:00                                
 1400 171/255  M5059 MARK YOUNG           50 M   946 North Attleboro MA 1:55:49 1:57:48  9:00 Wampanoag RR                   
 1401 172/255  M5059 STEPHEN MCAVOY       59 M  2440 Everett MA         1:57:19 1:57:49  9:00 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB             
 1402 115/262  F4049 AMY FORMAN           40 F   420 Holliston MA       1:56:51 1:57:50  9:00                                
 1403 173/255  M5059 CARMELIO RODRIGUES   58 M   267 Fall River MA      1:56:48 1:57:51  9:00                                
 1404 266/367  M3039 DANIEL RODRIGUES     30 M  2215 New Bedford MA     1:56:28 1:57:51  9:00                                
 1405 122/284  F2029 LAUREN TEGNANDER     25 F   232 Gansevoort NY      1:57:18 1:57:52  9:00                                
 1406 267/367  M3039 CHRIS DIMITRI        32 M   459 Boston MA          1:57:04 1:57:52  9:00                                
 1407 268/367  M3039 ED MARMEN            36 M   248 Dartmouth MA       1:56:20 1:57:53  9:00                                
 1408  39/73   M6069 MARK STERN           65 M  2311 Somerville MA      1:56:41 1:57:53  9:00 CSU                            
 1409 174/255  M5059 TOM PARKER           55 M   806 Mansfield MA       1:56:10 1:57:54  9:00                                
 1410   6/14   F6069 KAREN OLESKI         62 F  1692 Ashland MA         1:57:11 1:57:55  9:00                                
 1411 269/367  M3039 MICHAEL CARON        37 M  1152 Fairhaven MA       1:57:36 1:57:58  9:00                                
 1412 270/367  M3039 RICHARD ROSSITTO     31 M     7                    1:57:10 1:57:59  9:01                                
 1413 305/390  M4049 PAUL LECONTE         42 M  1814 New Bedford MA     1:56:56 1:58:03  9:01                                
 1414 306/390  M4049 RON LIMA             45 M   377 Somerset MA        1:56:29 1:58:10  9:01                                
 1415 307/390  M4049 JOSEPH DAY           47 M  2726 Portsmouth RI      1:58:11 1:58:12  9:02                                
 1416  40/73   M6069 JOAQUIM COSTA        60 M  1526 Dartmouth MA       1:56:51 1:58:13  9:02                                
 1417 123/284  F2029 CHRISTINE MANDELL    25 F  1135 Boston MA          1:57:10 1:58:14  9:02                                
 1418 308/390  M4049 JAMES MARSHALL       45 M  1683 New Bedford MA     1:57:52 1:58:14  9:02                                
 1419 271/367  M3039 NORMAN METCALFE      34 M  2390                    1:57:17 1:58:14  9:02                                
 1420 158/222  M2029 LEVIN GILLESPIE      27 M   970 New Bedford MA     1:56:56 1:58:15  9:02                                
 1421 135/313  F3039 LAURIE DAFORNO       34 F  1107 Cambridge MA       1:56:49 1:58:16  9:02                                
 1422   7/24   F0119 CAROLINE KLONOSKI    17 F  1849 Auburn ME          1:57:36 1:58:17  9:02                                
 1423 272/367  M3039 GEORGE NOVO          33 M   439 Taunton MA         1:56:57 1:58:17  9:02                                
 1424 175/255  M5059 LEV VOLFSON          59 M  2182                    1:58:01 1:58:17  9:02                                
 1425 116/262  F4049 FRANCES RICHARDS     47 F  1079 Sudbury MA         1:57:00 1:58:17  9:02                                
 1426 136/313  F3039 CHARIS ANDERSON      31 F    83                    1:57:40 1:58:18  9:02                                
 1427 124/284  F2029 TARA POLYCARPO       28 F  2341 Fairhaven MA       1:56:41 1:58:18  9:02                                
 1428 309/390  M4049 RICHARD CHASE        46 M   444 Southborough MA    1:57:35 1:58:22  9:02                                
 1429 273/367  M3039 PETER COLE           35 M  1131 Lisbon ME          1:56:46 1:58:24  9:02                                
 1430 176/255  M5059 STEPHEN MARTINO      51 M  2432 N. Attleboro MA    1:57:44 1:58:29  9:03                                
 1431 125/284  F2029 EMILY SOUCY          28 F  2034 Hudson NH          1:57:11 1:58:31  9:03 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1432 274/367  M3039 COOPER RENFRO        30 M  1718 Jamaica Plain MA   1:56:46 1:58:32  9:03                                
 1433 310/390  M4049 HECTOR DERREZA       43 M  1473 Kingston RI        1:56:33 1:58:34  9:03                                
 1434 126/284  F2029 BRITTANY SAVOLAINEN  25 F   543 Dartmouth MA       1:57:18 1:58:38  9:04                                
 1435 127/284  F2029 ALLISON PAQUIN       26 F  1023 Brookline MA       1:57:03 1:58:39  9:04                                
 1436 137/313  F3039 CHANTEL SOUZA        31 F    98 Fairhaven MA       1:58:02 1:58:41  9:04                                
 1437 275/367  M3039 JAMES MARSH          35 M  2639 Foxboro MA         1:57:00 1:58:42  9:04 WampANOAG RR                   
 1438 276/367  M3039 TIMOTHY PAVAO        31 M   884 New Bedford MA     1:57:58 1:58:42  9:04                                
 1439 138/313  F3039 JULIE KENNEY         38 F   892 North Providence R 1:58:32 1:58:48  9:04                                
 1440 311/390  M4049 PAUL OLIVEIRA        40 M  1888 New Bedford MA     1:57:15 1:58:48  9:04                                
 1441 277/367  M3039 JOHN ASERMELY        34 M  2235 Westport MA        1:57:14 1:58:48  9:04                                
 1442 139/313  F3039 KERYN O'DONNELL      39 F   834 Roslindale MA      1:57:13 1:58:51  9:05                                
 1443 117/262  F4049 DEB MCNULTY          41 F  1671 West Bridgewater M 1:57:44 1:58:51  9:05                                
 1444 312/390  M4049 KURT STERNLOF        49 M  1120 Roslindale MA      1:57:13 1:58:51  9:05                                
 1445 140/313  F3039 CATHERINE LOPES      32 F   194 New Bedford MA     1:58:13 1:58:51  9:05                                
 1446 313/390  M4049 TREY WHALLEY         41 M  2249 Fairhaven MA       1:57:38 1:58:53  9:05                                
 1447 141/313  F3039 MELISSA JONES        30 F   428 Arlington MA       1:57:47 1:58:55  9:05                                
 1448 128/284  F2029 LAUREN HAYES         28 F  1183 West Roxbury MA    1:56:56 1:58:57  9:05                                
 1449 129/284  F2029 JANET FUGARAZZO      27 F   804 Wayland MA         1:57:13 1:58:57  9:05                                
 1450 130/284  F2029 RACHEL MURRAY        22 F  2619                    1:58:25 1:58:59  9:05                                
 1451 314/390  M4049 JASON LEE            41 M  2701 Newton MA          1:58:59 1:59:00  9:05                                
 1452 159/222  M2029 JOEL KATTERMANN      29 M   735 Townsend MA        1:57:55 1:59:00  9:05                                
 1453 118/262  F4049 DIANE NANFELT        48 F   506 Lakeville MA       1:58:16 1:59:02  9:05                                
 1454 142/313  F3039 MELISSA WHITE        37 F  2161                    1:57:23 1:59:02  9:05 Dragon Ass.                    
 1455 119/262  F4049 DANIELLE POYANT      43 F  1637 New Bedford MA     1:57:45 1:59:02  9:05                                
 1456 143/313  F3039 KARA CAMPBELL        31 F  2573                    1:57:16 1:59:05  9:06                                
 1457 144/313  F3039 SHEILA PARTRIDGE     39 F  1850 Concord MA         1:57:49 1:59:06  9:06                                
 1458 145/313  F3039 CAREY HUXSAW         32 F   702 Waltham MA         1:58:18 1:59:11  9:06                                
 1459 131/284  F2029 GWENDOLYN HAYES      21 F  1405 Worcester MA       1:58:05 1:59:11  9:06                                
 1460 120/262  F4049 VICKY YEE            47 F   529 Beverly MA         1:58:37 1:59:12  9:06 North Shore Striders           
 1461 146/313  F3039 RENAE MELLO          36 F  1674 Acushnet MA        1:57:48 1:59:15  9:06                                
 1462 147/313  F3039 AMY STANLEY          31 F  2556 Waltham MA         1:57:57 1:59:17  9:07                                
 1463  48/108  F5059 DENISE ROLLINSON MD  55 F    37 Boston MA          1:58:22 1:59:17  9:07                                
 1464 148/313  F3039 ALLISON DRUMMOND     35 F  1017 Winchester MA      1:58:09 1:59:17  9:07                                
 1465 132/284  F2029 ERIN FOLEY           29 F  2666                    1:57:57 1:59:18  9:07                                
 1466 121/262  F4049 DANA RAPOSO          41 F  1245 Lakeville MA       1:58:30 1:59:21  9:07                                
 1467   7/14   F6069 JEAN RAINWATER       61 F  1426 Providence RI      1:58:31 1:59:22  9:07                                
 1468 149/313  F3039 KAREN PURTSCHERT     37 F    72 Andover MA         1:58:37 1:59:23  9:07                                
 1469 150/313  F3039 AMY READ             38 F  2202 Marion MA          1:58:42 1:59:24  9:07                                
 1470 160/222  M2029 BRETT BAUER          23 M   784 Attleboro MA       1:58:33 1:59:26  9:07                                
 1471 151/313  F3039 CHRISTINA HANNIGAN   31 F  2477 Hopkinton MA       1:58:48 1:59:27  9:07                                
 1472 161/222  M2029 NICHOLAS MEDEIROS    26 M  2447 New Bedford MA     1:58:38 1:59:28  9:07                                
 1473 315/390  M4049 JOSEPH KELLY         46 M   938 North Attleboro MA 1:57:40 1:59:30  9:07                                
 1474 122/262  F4049 SHERRY RICKER        40 F  2149 Burlington VT      1:58:25 1:59:30  9:08 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
 1475  49/108  F5059 MARJIE HENDRICK      53 F  2698                    1:57:59 1:59:31  9:08                                
 1476 316/390  M4049 JOHN LEE             40 M   993 Menlo Park CA      1:58:23 1:59:32  9:08                                
 1477 177/255  M5059 ANTHONY MARTINS JR   52 M  1675 New Bedford MA     1:57:27 1:59:37  9:08                                
 1478 317/390  M4049 DAVID WAJNAR         41 M  2258 Acushnet MA        1:59:00 1:59:37  9:08                                
 1479 133/284  F2029 SUSANNE KENAGY       27 F   657 Boston MA          1:57:46 1:59:38  9:08                                
 1480 162/222  M2029 ROBERT SMITH         26 M   656 Ann Arbor MI       1:57:46 1:59:38  9:08                                
 1481  50/108  F5059 SHARON MAGALIFF      55 F   875 South Dennis MA    1:58:16 1:59:39  9:08                                
 1482 152/313  F3039 LYNDSEY GAULIN       33 F  1013 Warwick RI         1:59:01 1:59:39  9:08                                
 1483 318/390  M4049 CHRISTOPHER DULMAINE 40 M  1539 Boston MA          1:58:54 1:59:41  9:08                                
 1484 178/255  M5059 KIRK SMITH           54 M   934 Marion MA          1:58:18 1:59:42  9:08 Gateway Running Club           
 1485 123/262  F4049 LAUREN MALDONADO     41 F  2412                    1:59:16 1:59:43  9:08                                
 1486  51/108  F5059 KAREN KELLEHER       50 F   648 Norton MA          1:58:39 1:59:44  9:09                                
 1487 124/262  F4049 CHERYL WILLIAMS      45 F  1764 Rochester MA       1:59:02 1:59:45  9:09                                
 1488 179/255  M5059 JOHN RODRIGUES       50 M  2559 Fall River MA      1:58:04 1:59:46  9:09                                
 1489 134/284  F2029 DANIELLE CHAGNON     27 F   640 Ashburnham MA      1:58:51 1:59:47  9:09                                
 1490 125/262  F4049 ROSEMARY LYDON       43 F  2426                    1:58:33 1:59:48  9:09 Suburban Striders              
 1491 278/367  M3039 ANTONIO EIRES        36 M  1487 New Bedford MA     1:58:25 1:59:51  9:09                                
 1492   8/24   F0119 AMBER EUSEBIO        19 F  1828 Dartmouth MA       1:58:39 1:59:53  9:09                                
 1493 153/313  F3039 JULIE LETOURNEAU     33 F  2394                    1:59:00 1:59:56  9:10 BOG JOGGERS                    
 1494 126/262  F4049 LINDA MCCARTHY       47 F  2097 Dracut MA          1:58:08 1:59:56  9:10 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
 1495 319/390  M4049 SCOTT ROBBINS        41 M   261 Hingham MA         1:58:11 1:59:57  9:10                                
 1496 154/313  F3039 MARY REUMUTH         36 F  2405 Boston MA          1:59:22 2:00:00  9:10                                
 1497 155/313  F3039 TARYN FIMIANI        35 F   847 Jamestown RI       1:57:53 2:00:01  9:10                                
 1498 279/367  M3039 CLAY FIMIANI         33 M   848 Jamestown RI       1:57:53 2:00:01  9:10                                
 1499 127/262  F4049 NANCY SUTTON         48 F  1843 Saunderstown RI    1:58:23 2:00:02  9:10                                
 1500 128/262  F4049 CLARE CONNELLY       42 F  2185 Burlington RI      1:58:44 2:00:03  9:10                                
 1501 180/255  M5059 JOHN LITHERLAND      51 M  2458                    1:59:07 2:00:05  9:10                                
 1502 280/367  M3039 CHARLES RIORDAN      31 M   167 Somerville MA      1:58:57 2:00:10  9:11                                
 1503 129/262  F4049 MARIA MOSKOFF        45 F  2339 Somerset MA        1:59:45 2:00:11  9:11                                
 1504 281/367  M3039 BRETT PACHERO        36 M  2193 New Bedford MA     1:58:55 2:00:15  9:11                                
 1505 156/313  F3039 LEONIA FRIAS         36 F  1618 New Bedford MA     1:59:21 2:00:15  9:11                                
 1506 130/262  F4049 MICHELLE DEANE       49 F  2604 Newport RI         1:58:35 2:00:15  9:11                                
 1507 181/255  M5059 KEVIN MCGUIRE        51 M  2554 East Taunton MA    1:59:56 2:00:17  9:11 McGire Running                 
 1508 163/222  M2029 MATTHEW WILSON       26 M   349 Cambridge MA       1:58:21 2:00:17  9:11                                
 1509 282/367  M3039 MIKE BRADLEY         33 M   235 Boston MA          1:58:22 2:00:18  9:11                                
 1510 283/367  M3039 GLENN BUONANDUCCI    32 M   269 Broad Brook CT     1:58:16 2:00:18  9:11                                
 1511 135/284  F2029 CAITLIN TAPPER       25 F  1825 S Dartmouth MA     1:59:24 2:00:20  9:11                                
 1512  41/73   M6069 CLARENCE ECKERSON    60 M  2443 Yarmouthport MA    1:58:47 2:00:23  9:12 CCAC                           
 1513 320/390  M4049 GARY GIROUARD        43 M  1163 Falmouth MA        1:59:44 2:00:24  9:12                                
 1514 131/262  F4049 NICOLE ANTONIO       43 F  2283 Fairhaven MA       1:59:16 2:00:24  9:12                                
 1515                UNKNOWN RUNNER          M  2506                    1:59:14 2:00:24  9:12                                
 1516   9/24   F0119 MATTHA BROMBERG      16 F   426 Lexington MA       1:59:49 2:00:25  9:12                                
 1517  10/24   F0119 SARAH MACKLIS        17 F   760 Lexington MA       1:59:49 2:00:25  9:12                                
 1518 164/222  M2029 MARIO FONTANA        28 M  1250 Allston MA         1:59:24 2:00:27  9:12                                
 1519 132/262  F4049 LYNN POYANT          47 F  1949                    1:58:11 2:00:28  9:12                                
 1520 157/313  F3039 MONIQUE POYANT       39 F  1950                    1:58:13 2:00:28  9:12                                
 1521  11/24   F0119 SARAH WALTZ           8 F    19 Dartmouth MA       1:58:12 2:00:28  9:12 SCHWARTZ CENTER                
 1522 321/390  M4049 DAVID REIS           44 M  1953                    1:58:12 2:00:28  9:12                                
 1523 133/262  F4049 SHARON FOSTER        45 F   756 Hudson MA          2:00:09 2:00:31  9:12                                
 1524 158/313  F3039 JULIE PIEKARSKI      33 F  1022 Cumberland RI      1:59:36 2:00:31  9:12                                
 1525 165/222  M2029 EVAN BIELSKI         28 M  1887 Dartmouth MA       1:58:59 2:00:33  9:12                                
 1526 284/367  M3039 MARK MORABITO        39 M   223 Norton MA          2:00:10 2:00:34  9:12 WAINGRO                        
 1527 136/284  F2029 NORA JOHNSMEYER      25 F  1797 Boston MA          1:58:47 2:00:35  9:13                                
 1528 159/313  F3039 SHANNON SEITZ        38 F  2588 Boston MA          1:59:57 2:00:36  9:13                                
 1529 322/390  M4049 JAMES KRYNICKI, JR   42 M  2275 S Dartmouth MA     1:58:51 2:00:36  9:13                                
 1530 323/390  M4049 RONY RAPOSO          45 M  2542                    1:59:32 2:00:37  9:13                                
 1531 134/262  F4049 WENDY LIMA           46 F  1777 New Bedford MA     1:59:55 2:00:39  9:13                                
 1532 160/313  F3039 JENNA PEARSON        31 F  2684 Carver MA          1:59:55 2:00:40  9:13                                
 1533 182/255  M5059 KEN HORKA            53 M  1467 Westboro MA        1:59:03 2:00:41  9:13                                
 1534 285/367  M3039 RONALD PEREZ         37 M   408 Quincy MA          1:59:02 2:00:41  9:13                                
 1535  52/108  F5059 NANCY HAYES          50 F  1817 So. Dartmouth MA   1:59:14 2:00:41  9:13                                
 1536 135/262  F4049 STEPHANIE SLUTZ      42 F  1749 Lakeville MA       1:59:51 2:00:42  9:13                                
 1537 136/262  F4049 BASHAWN THORELL      43 F  1264 Mattapoisett MA    2:00:01 2:00:42  9:13                                
 1538 324/390  M4049 PAULO MENDES         45 M   286 Hopkinton MA       1:59:44 2:00:46  9:13                                
 1539   8/14   F6069 LINDY OLEWINE        62 F  2384 Lebanon CT         1:59:57 2:00:46  9:13                                
 1540 325/390  M4049 MATTHEW ROY          47 M  2569                    2:00:27 2:00:48  9:13 Mcguire running                
 1541 137/284  F2029 MARY-BETH OLIVEIRA   28 F  2222 New Bedford MA     1:59:41 2:00:49  9:14                                
 1542 137/262  F4049 ANN PARTRIDGE        41 F  2220 New Bedford MA     1:59:32 2:00:49  9:14                                
 1543 138/262  F4049 SUZANN CHAVES-BOYD   44 F   546 Milford MA         2:00:22 2:00:52  9:14                                
 1544 286/367  M3039 TOM RIOUX            34 M  1202 Dartmouth MA       1:58:56 2:00:53  9:14                                
 1545 161/313  F3039 NICOLE DEBLOIS       33 F   151 Sharon MA          1:59:29 2:00:55  9:14                                
 1546 139/262  F4049 KICIA FURTADO        45 F   795 Fairhaven MA       1:59:05 2:00:57  9:14                                
 1547 326/390  M4049 STEPHEN GOTHAM       44 M   783 Fairhaven MA       1:59:04 2:00:57  9:14                                
 1548 183/255  M5059 BRADLEY BAKER        58 M   299 Hanover MA         1:59:44 2:00:58  9:14                                
 1549 138/284  F2029 ANTHEA DEXTER-COOPER 26 F  1544 Brooklyn NY        2:00:21 2:01:05  9:15                                
 1550 140/262  F4049 JENNIFER MORRISON    42 F   668 Foxboro MA         2:00:28 2:01:09  9:15                                
 1551 141/262  F4049 AMANDA DICENSO       40 F   669 Foxboro MA         2:00:29 2:01:10  9:15                                
 1552 142/262  F4049 TANYA MCCLOSKEY      41 F  1161 Lakeville MA       2:00:23 2:01:13  9:15                                
 1553 139/284  F2029 EVA NGUYEN           28 F   250 Natick MA          2:00:15 2:01:16  9:16                                
 1554 327/390  M4049 ANTHONY CALI         43 M  1113 Gardner MA         2:00:17 2:01:21  9:16                                
 1555 166/222  M2029 JIM BICIOCCHI        24 M  2683 Alrington MA       1:59:22 2:01:21  9:16                                
 1556 162/313  F3039 JUNE PARK            37 F  2113 Providence RI      1:59:50 2:01:22  9:16                                
 1557 167/222  M2029 JULIAN LEWIS II      26 M   832 Valencia CA        1:59:22 2:01:22  9:16                                
 1558  42/73   M6069 IAN DARGIN           64 M  1547 Duxbury MA         1:59:33 2:01:25  9:16                                
 1559 184/255  M5059 STEPHEN MENEELY      50 M  1677 Marshfield MA      1:59:34 2:01:26  9:16                                
 1560 163/313  F3039 MELISSA SYLVIA       39 F  1093 Dartmouth MA       1:59:42 2:01:27  9:16                                
 1561 140/284  F2029 MONIQUE COTE         20 F   374 Worcester MA       2:00:21 2:01:28  9:17                                
 1562 164/313  F3039 SALLY SULLIVAN       39 F  1609 S. Dartmouth MA    2:00:52 2:01:29  9:17                                
 1563 143/262  F4049 TINA MORGADO         40 F  1610 S. Dartmouth MA    2:00:52 2:01:29  9:17                                
 1564 141/284  F2029 JOSLYNN LEE          26 F  1318 Boston MA          2:00:07 2:01:29  9:17                                
 1565 144/262  F4049 KATHY COLLETTA       48 F  2210 Marion MA          2:00:52 2:01:29  9:17                                
 1566 165/313  F3039 KIMBERLY HOFFMAN     39 F  1839 Ayer MA            2:00:02 2:01:30  9:17                                
 1567 166/313  F3039 CATE MCDONOUGH       33 F  1324 Fairfield CT       2:00:04 2:01:31  9:17                                
 1568 328/390  M4049 ROB KOSMAN           41 M   545 Pepperell MA       2:00:47 2:01:32  9:17                                
 1569 185/255  M5059 PETER BEVILACQUA     51 M  1344 Mattapoisett MA    2:00:57 2:01:32  9:17                                
 1570 145/262  F4049 AMY KARIBIAN         47 F   238 Southbrough MA     2:00:34 2:01:34  9:17                                
 1571 329/390  M4049 PAUL ROLINICK        47 M  1723 Wellesley MA       2:00:43 2:01:35  9:17                                
 1572 186/255  M5059 MICHAEL TARICANI     57 M   823 Burlington CT      2:00:43 2:01:38  9:17                                
 1573 330/390  M4049 ALBERTO SILVA        41 M  1886 Fairhaven MA       2:00:04 2:01:38  9:17                                
 1574 331/390  M4049 MARK BLOUIN          41 M  1891 Acushnet MA        2:00:04 2:01:38  9:17                                
 1575 146/262  F4049 PATRICIA FLETCHER    45 F  1261 Bristol RI         2:00:27 2:01:39  9:17                                
 1576 287/367  M3039 WALTER CARRASCAL     33 M  2724 Worcester MA       2:01:38 2:01:39  9:17                                
 1577  53/108  F5059 MARY KAVANAUGH       54 F  2277 Dartmouth MA       2:00:31 2:01:42  9:18                                
 1578  12/24   F0119 HANNAH KAVANAUGH     19 F  2276 Dartmouth MA       2:00:31 2:01:42  9:18                                
 1579 167/313  F3039 TINA TOBEY           36 F   296 Medford MA         2:01:07 2:01:44  9:18                                
 1580 147/262  F4049 LESLIE BATTLE        42 F  1503 Warwick RI         2:01:08 2:01:44  9:18                                
 1581 142/284  F2029 BRITT SIMONSON       26 F   265 Boston MA          2:01:21 2:01:45  9:18                                
 1582  54/108  F5059 CHERYL HEALY         54 F  1116 Acushnet MA        2:00:40 2:01:46  9:18 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1583 143/284  F2029 JILLIAN LACHOWIEC    27 F   752 Providence RI      2:00:47 2:01:46  9:18                                
 1584 148/262  F4049 PAMELA PERRY         45 F  1830 Fairhaven MA       1:59:58 2:01:48  9:18                                
 1585 288/367  M3039 BRUCE DELANO         37 M  1446 Fairhaven MA       2:00:59 2:01:48  9:18                                
 1586  43/73   M6069 RICHARD NEAL         67 M   789 Woburn MA          2:00:37 2:01:49  9:18                                
 1587 168/313  F3039 AMANDA HOOK          35 F  2267 Portsmouth RI      2:00:55 2:01:56  9:19                                
 1588 169/313  F3039 SANDRA BARBOZA       37 F  2183 Westport MA        2:01:15 2:02:01  9:19                                
 1589 170/313  F3039 RENEE RODRIGUES      36 F  1719 Lakeville MA       2:00:40 2:02:02  9:19                                
 1590 144/284  F2029 STACY POWELL         24 F   440 Cambridge MA       2:00:09 2:02:06  9:19                                
 1591 332/390  M4049 JOE BOTEHLO          49 M  1515 New Bedford MA     2:01:27 2:02:08  9:20                                
 1592 289/367  M3039 KEVIN HANSCOM        34 M   694 Falmouth MA        2:00:11 2:02:09  9:20                                
 1593  44/73   M6069 SEMAT YLONAM         61 M  2484 New Bedford MA     2:00:39 2:02:11  9:20                                
 1594 149/262  F4049 KRISTINE GAFFNEY     42 F   321 Wareham MA         2:01:02 2:02:16  9:20 Gateway Running Club           
 1595 168/222  M2029 DANIEL ISIDORO       27 M  1381 Fairhaven MA       2:00:59 2:02:19  9:20 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1596 171/313  F3039 HEIDI DUBREUIL       38 F   139 Rochester MA       2:01:05 2:02:22  9:21                                
 1597 172/313  F3039 KATHARINE CONWAY     33 F   466 Chelsea MA         2:01:06 2:02:22  9:21                                
 1598 173/313  F3039 CHRISTIE MAROTTA     34 F   397 Rochester MA       2:01:08 2:02:23  9:21                                
 1599 174/313  F3039 ANGELA DORAN         39 F  2180                    2:01:17 2:02:23  9:21                                
 1600 333/390  M4049 NEIL COHEN           40 M   714 Mansfield MA       2:01:34 2:02:25  9:21                                
 1601 187/255  M5059 JIM KILEY            50 M  2605 Mashpee MA         2:02:24 2:02:25  9:21 ach Tri                        
 1602 150/262  F4049 JOANNE MCNAUGHTON    41 F  2448 Riverside RI       2:01:51 2:02:26  9:21                                
 1603 175/313  F3039 LISA HORAN           37 F  2538 Marion MA          2:01:28 2:02:26  9:21                                
 1604 145/284  F2029 ERIN KINNEY          26 F  1303 Westborough MA     2:00:55 2:02:30  9:21                                
 1605 334/390  M4049 RICHARD MAHONEY JR.  48 M  1670 North Chelmsford M 2:01:07 2:02:30  9:21                                
 1606 151/262  F4049 DIANE STEEVES        45 F   839 Franklin MA        2:01:09 2:02:31  9:21                                
 1607 146/284  F2029 LAUREN KELLY         23 F   581 Boston MA          2:01:34 2:02:32  9:21                                
 1608 290/367  M3039 MATTHEW COLLINS      30 M   582 North Augusta SC   2:01:35 2:02:32  9:21                                
 1609 176/313  F3039 JESSICA NICHOLS      37 F   602 Mattapoisett MA    2:01:41 2:02:34  9:22                                
 1610 291/367  M3039 BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN     36 M   521 Fairhaven MA       2:01:57 2:02:35  9:22                                
 1611 335/390  M4049 CARLOS BORGES        43 M  1518 Taunton MA         2:01:50 2:02:38  9:22                                
 1612 292/367  M3039 ERIC COSTA           33 M  1432 Dartmouth MA       2:01:05 2:02:41  9:22                                
 1613 152/262  F4049 GIOVANNA YARANGA     42 F   655 Burlington VT      2:01:22 2:02:46  9:22                                
 1614  55/108  F5059 KATHLEEN TEIXEIRA    53 F  1756 North Dartmouth MA 2:01:19 2:02:47  9:23 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1615   9/14   F6069 DIANE DEXTER         60 F  1545 Billerica MA       2:02:02 2:02:48  9:23                                
 1616 177/313  F3039 LAUREN SACCO         32 F  1265 Raynham MA         2:01:42 2:02:49  9:23                                
 1617  56/108  F5059 ANNIE RYAN           53 F  1896 Florence MA        2:02:05 2:02:50  9:23 CMS                            
 1618 293/367  M3039 MATT SCHILLER        34 M  2159 Sterling MA        2:01:52 2:02:51  9:23 High Altitude                  
 1619 294/367  M3039 GREGORY PILLING      32 M   864 New Bedford MA     2:01:14 2:02:52  9:23                                
 1620 295/367  M3039 MICHAEL BOBOLA       32 M  2230 Fairhaven MA       2:01:44 2:02:53  9:23                                
 1621  10/14   F6069 CECILY DEXTER        61 F  1549 New York NY        2:02:12 2:02:58  9:23                                
 1622 153/262  F4049 JULIE GIGUERE        40 F  2673 Little Compton RI  2:01:07 2:03:00  9:24                                
 1623 296/367  M3039 TOM HORAN            38 M  2260 Marion MA          2:02:03 2:03:02  9:24                                
 1624 147/284  F2029 KATIE HAGERTY        24 F  1176 Lakeville MA       2:03:07 2:03:08  9:24                                
 1625 178/313  F3039 VIVIAN BYRD          32 F  1027 Cambridge MA       2:01:53 2:03:10  9:24                                
 1626 154/262  F4049 HEATHER BENCIVENGA   41 F  1218 New York NY        2:02:28 2:03:12  9:24 HHH Hudson Dusters             
 1627 155/262  F4049 MELISSA MOECKEL      44 F   344 Marlboro MA        2:02:32 2:03:12  9:24                                
 1628 188/255  M5059 PAUL BERGSTEIN       55 M   885 Mattapoisett MA    2:01:59 2:03:14  9:25                                
 1629 169/222  M2029 MACIEL PAIS          29 M  1704 New Bedfrod MA     2:01:35 2:03:15  9:25                                
 1630 179/313  F3039 RENEE DUFOUR         34 F  1316 New Bedford MA     2:01:37 2:03:15  9:25                                
 1631 148/284  F2029 JACQUELINE FOSTER    22 F  1555 Everett MA         2:02:23 2:03:17  9:25                                
 1632 149/284  F2029 IVY MILER            27 F   390 Boston MA          2:02:19 2:03:20  9:25                                
 1633 189/255  M5059 FRANCIS BURNS, JR.   51 M  1832 Billerica MA       2:02:40 2:03:20  9:25                                
 1634 190/255  M5059 LEW BENJAMIN         50 M   840 Needham MA         2:01:56 2:03:24  9:25 Needham Running Club           
 1635 156/262  F4049 EILEEN POWERS        43 F   539 Centerville MA     2:02:02 2:03:24  9:25                                
 1636 180/313  F3039 AMANDA BOBOLA        30 F  2229 Fairhaven MA       2:02:18 2:03:25  9:25                                
 1637 150/284  F2029 SABRINA DENAULT      29 F   734 Fairhaven MA       2:02:12 2:03:26  9:26                                
 1638 157/262  F4049 JENNIFER LUIZ        40 F  2476                    2:02:47 2:03:28  9:26                                
 1639 170/222  M2029 VLADIMIR DURE        27 M  1352 Randolph MA        2:03:28 2:03:30  9:26                                
 1640 181/313  F3039 REBECCA NELSON       39 F  1226 Bristol RI         2:02:39 2:03:31  9:26                                
 1641 151/284  F2029 JESSICA GERHART      29 F  2437 Wolcott VT         2:02:12 2:03:31  9:26                                
 1642 336/390  M4049 DAVID WIERNUSZ       43 M  2451 Bristol RI         2:02:13 2:03:33  9:26                                
 1643 182/313  F3039 JILL DUHAIME         35 F  1160 Mendon MA          2:02:47 2:03:34  9:26                                
 1644 158/262  F4049 MICHELLE STJOHN      41 F   442 Ayer MA            2:02:28 2:03:35  9:26                                
 1645 183/313  F3039 ELIZABETH SOBOL      37 F   400 Sudbury MA         2:02:37 2:03:35  9:26                                
 1646 191/255  M5059 ROBERT REYNOLDS      54 M  1729 Duxbury MA         2:03:00 2:03:40  9:27                                
 1647 184/313  F3039 ANGELA MAGNARELLI    32 F   635 Bridgewater MA     2:02:23 2:03:45  9:27                                
 1648 185/313  F3039 SHERRI OLIVEIRA-PERE 33 F  2213 Acushnet MA        2:02:21 2:03:45  9:27                                
 1649 159/262  F4049 KAREN KENNEY         40 F   978 Hopkinton MA       2:02:49 2:03:50  9:27                                
 1650 160/262  F4049 MARY LOUISE MARINO   43 F   109 Arlington MA       2:02:54 2:03:51  9:27 Somerville Road Runners        
 1651  57/108  F5059 SUSAN CLAVIN         50 F  1491 Onset MA           2:02:32 2:03:53  9:28                                
 1652 161/262  F4049 ANN ESPINDOLA        47 F  2298 Fairhaven MA       2:03:03 2:03:56  9:28                                
 1653 152/284  F2029 CAROLINE JOHNSON     20 F  1071 Worcester MA       2:02:50 2:03:58  9:28 Clark University               
 1654  45/73   M6069 ROBERT NIEDBALA      63 M  1420 Norwich CT         2:03:32 2:04:00  9:28                                
 1655 162/262  F4049 GRETA PLANTE         41 F  2226 Mattapoisett MA    2:03:23 2:04:00  9:28                                
 1656 192/255  M5059 LEONARD SHEA         55 M  2332 Bradford MA        2:02:39 2:04:03  9:28 CSU                            
 1657 153/284  F2029 COURTNEY TRIFFLETTI  29 F    44 Plymouth MA        2:02:17 2:04:05  9:29                                
 1658 337/390  M4049 RICHARD ANDRE        43 M  1650 Fairhaven MA       2:03:07 2:04:07  9:29                                
 1659 338/390  M4049 ANDY ME              43 M  1837 Warwick RI         2:02:06 2:04:10  9:29                                
 1660 154/284  F2029 KELLY BORDEN         27 F    36 New Bedford MA     2:03:31 2:04:10  9:29                                
 1661 297/367  M3039 DAX COSTA            32 M  2186 N Darthmouth MA    2:02:37 2:04:11  9:29                                
 1662 186/313  F3039 MEGAN FLAHERTY       31 F  1045 Holliston MA       2:03:26 2:04:12  9:29                                
 1663 187/313  F3039 KRISTIN HORTON       31 F   153 Brighton MA        2:01:05 2:04:18  9:29                                
 1664 298/367  M3039 ALEX BUSH            31 M   152 Brighton MA        2:01:04 2:04:18  9:29                                
 1665 163/262  F4049 JENNIFER WALDRON     41 F   515 Wayland MA         2:03:17 2:04:19  9:30                                
 1666 164/262  F4049 KATHERINE PROVOST    45 F   352 Wayland MA         2:03:16 2:04:19  9:30                                
 1667 155/284  F2029 MICHELE GABREE       29 F   179 Somerville MA      2:03:16 2:04:22  9:30                                
 1668 171/222  M2029 SCOTT GABREE         29 M   178 Somerville MA      2:03:16 2:04:22  9:30                                
 1669 188/313  F3039 NIK WONG             34 F   240 Fall River MA      2:03:32 2:04:24  9:30                                
 1670 189/313  F3039 LEA MILLER           39 F   399 Sudbury MA         2:03:28 2:04:26  9:30                                
 1671 190/313  F3039 PATRICIA WINSLOW     37 F  2198 Rochester MA       2:02:47 2:04:27  9:30                                
 1672 191/313  F3039 CHRISTY MELO         36 F  1212 Taunton MA         2:02:47 2:04:27  9:30                                
 1673 192/313  F3039 DONNA OKA            31 F    26 Quincy MA          2:02:52 2:04:28  9:30                                
 1674 156/284  F2029 LILY CHALEFF         21 F  1166 Kensington MD      2:03:21 2:04:29  9:30                                
 1675 172/222  M2029 PAUL HEALY           27 M  1247 East Greenwich RI  2:03:36 2:04:30  9:30                                
 1676 157/284  F2029 MORGAN NEDERHOOD     22 F  1319 Guilford CT        2:02:28 2:04:35  9:31                                
 1677 193/255  M5059 DAVID NEDERHOOD      56 M  1349 Guilford CT        2:02:29 2:04:36  9:31                                
 1678 158/284  F2029 MARJORIE MATEER      23 F  1395 Worcester MA       2:03:29 2:04:36  9:31                                
 1679  58/108  F5059 JOHN PACKHEM         53 F  2370 Cumberland RI      2:02:34 2:04:38  9:31                                
 1680 165/262  F4049 RACHELLE LEMIEUX     44 F  1255 New Bedford MA     2:03:34 2:04:47  9:32                                
 1681 166/262  F4049 ROBYN EUSEBIO        47 F  1827 Dartmouth MA       2:03:35 2:04:47  9:32                                
 1682 193/313  F3039 BETHANY AKINS        35 F   794 Raynham MA         2:03:45 2:04:52  9:32                                
 1683  46/73   M6069 STUART KAUFMAN       64 M   926 Newton MA          2:04:10 2:04:56  9:32 Somerville Road Runners        
 1684 339/390  M4049 MIKE MCMULLIN        46 M  1779 Uxbridge MA        2:04:23 2:04:57  9:32 Tri Valley Front Runners       
 1685 159/284  F2029 ELISA GOULD-LUCHT    23 F  1622 Portsmouth NH      2:04:11 2:04:59  9:33                                
 1686 194/313  F3039 CARLINA FERREIRA     31 F  1824 New Bedford MA     2:03:24 2:05:00  9:33                                
 1687 195/313  F3039 ELIZABETH CHARRON    33 F  1632 Rochester MA       2:03:13 2:05:04  9:33                                
 1688 299/367  M3039 PETER DESJARDINS     36 M   567 Bedford MA         2:03:46 2:05:13  9:34                                
 1689 167/262  F4049 ELIZABETH NETO       41 F  1782 Dartmouth MA       2:04:31 2:05:13  9:34                                
 1690 168/262  F4049 DANI CIMINO          43 F  2603 Southboro MA       2:04:26 2:05:14  9:34                                
 1691  13/24   F0119 MARGO STOKES         16 F  1751 Lexington MA       2:04:16 2:05:14  9:34                                
 1692 196/313  F3039 MARIA COPPOLA        37 F   977 Boston MA          2:04:56 2:05:16  9:34 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
 1693 194/255  M5059 KEVIN FITZGIBBON     55 M  2304 Dedham MA          2:03:46 2:05:17  9:34 Wampanoag RR                   
 1694  47/73   M6069 BILL PILLING         63 M  1194 Acushnet MA        2:04:31 2:05:20  9:34                                
 1695 169/262  F4049 THERESA BERNA        41 F  2027 Lyndeborough NH    2:04:00 2:05:22  9:34 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1696 160/284  F2029 REBEKAH MUELLER      26 F   779 Medford MA         2:03:36 2:05:25  9:35                                
 1697 195/255  M5059 LAWRENCE RILEY       50 M  1732 Gardner MA         2:04:30 2:05:25  9:35 North Medford Club             
 1698 161/284  F2029 MARISSA HUNNEWELL    27 F  1574 Westwood MA        2:03:31 2:05:29  9:35                                
 1699 162/284  F2029 SHARON BOYD          24 F   829 Lakeville MA       2:03:42 2:05:30  9:35                                
 1700 196/255  M5059 THOMAS WROBEL        57 M  1195 Fall River MA      2:04:18 2:05:32  9:35                                
 1701 163/284  F2029 KELLY HARDING        29 F  1106 Middleboro MA      2:04:09 2:05:33  9:35                                
 1702 164/284  F2029 ABIGAIL CYR          25 F  2478 Somerville MA      2:04:31 2:05:35  9:35                                
 1703 197/313  F3039 NICHOLE JONES        37 F   200 East Wareham MA    2:04:45 2:05:36  9:35                                
 1704  14/24   F0119 COURTNEY CARROLL     18 F   538 Marshfield MA      2:04:24 2:05:39  9:36                                
 1705  48/73   M6069 ROGER CLARK          62 M  1385 Providence RI      2:04:47 2:05:48  9:36                                
 1706 340/390  M4049 ANTHONY MARAG        41 M   291 Lakeville MA       2:04:53 2:05:48  9:36                                
 1707 300/367  M3039 PHILIP GERWIN        31 M  2422                    2:04:12 2:05:48  9:36                                
 1708 198/313  F3039 TRACEY BULIS         39 F   328 Lakeville MA       2:04:59 2:05:50  9:37                                
 1709 165/284  F2029 KELLI COOPER         28 F  1611 Somerville MA      2:04:25 2:05:50  9:37                                
 1710 197/255  M5059 JAMES O'CONNOR       52 M  2268 Little Compton RI  2:04:31 2:05:54  9:37                                
 1711 166/284  F2029 JESSICA URBAN        22 F  1449 Boston MA          2:04:39 2:05:55  9:37                                
 1712 167/284  F2029 KELLEY LANG          25 F   487 North Grafton MA   2:04:21 2:05:56  9:37                                
 1713 199/313  F3039 ROBIN GOODREAU       30 F  1271 Swansea MA         2:05:00 2:05:58  9:37                                
 1714 200/313  F3039 DEDE GOOD            36 F  2511 Westborough MA     2:04:56 2:05:58  9:37                                
 1715 301/367  M3039 GREGORY CAREY        31 M   495 Boston MA          2:04:42 2:05:58  9:37                                
 1716 302/367  M3039 MIKE SANTOS          31 M   630 Mansfield MA       2:04:42 2:05:58  9:37                                
 1717 303/367  M3039 JOHN STANKIEWICZ     32 M  2248 Boston MA          2:04:44 2:06:01  9:37                                
 1718 198/255  M5059 DAVID GLIDDEN        57 M  1873 Nantucket MA       2:04:20 2:06:02  9:37                                
 1719 170/262  F4049 CAROLINA DIBIASE     40 F  1095 Seekonk MA         2:04:35 2:06:04  9:38                                
 1720  59/108  F5059 LAUREN BERMAN        50 F   497 Auburndale MA      2:05:03 2:06:06  9:38                                
 1721 199/255  M5059 HOWARD STAPLES       59 M  1743 West Wareham MA    2:04:58 2:06:07  9:38 Gateway Running Club           
 1722 201/313  F3039 RACHEL SIBLEY        32 F   305 Nashua NH          2:04:57 2:06:11  9:38                                
 1723 171/262  F4049 CLAUDIA AINSLIE      48 F  1877 North Kingstown RI 2:04:46 2:06:12  9:38                                
 1724 173/222  M2029 GIANG HUYNH          23 M   695 Worcester MA       2:05:33 2:06:13  9:38                                
 1725 341/390  M4049 SCOTT SNEYD          45 M   324 Taunton MA         2:04:23 2:06:13  9:38                                
 1726 174/222  M2029 JEREMY HARRELL       26 M  2255 New Bedford MA     2:04:45 2:06:14  9:38                                
 1727 168/284  F2029 MEGAN THOMPSON       26 F   524 Cranston RI        2:05:22 2:06:19  9:39                                
 1728 175/222  M2029 MATTHEW FREITAS      26 M  1942                    2:03:56 2:06:19  9:39                                
 1729  49/73   M6069 DICK DORAN           61 M  2505                    2:04:58 2:06:19  9:39 Thirsty irish                  
 1730  32/40   M0119 JARED ROUSSEAU       10 M    17 Wareham MA         2:03:57 2:06:21  9:39 SCHWARTZ CENTER                
 1731 342/390  M4049 VINNY MURPHY         48 M  1948                    2:03:58 2:06:21  9:39                                
 1732 202/313  F3039 SARAH SUMNER         34 F   771 Acushnet MA        2:05:57 2:06:22  9:39                                
 1733 172/262  F4049 WENDY WEIDENFELLER   40 F   242 Dartmouth MA       2:05:19 2:06:23  9:39                                
 1734 343/390  M4049 CRAIG DIBONA         47 M  1536 Braintree MA       2:05:27 2:06:23  9:39                                
 1735 176/222  M2029 ANDREW POTTEL        24 M  1716 Fairhaven MA       2:05:21 2:06:27  9:39                                
 1736 304/367  M3039 LEON MAZOYER         36 M  2356 S Dartmouth MA     2:04:33 2:06:27  9:39                                
 1737 173/262  F4049 ALEXANDRA BOYD       41 F  1191 Westborough MA     2:05:24 2:06:27  9:39                                
 1738 203/313  F3039 HEATHER HALL         39 F  2174 Watertown MA       2:05:53 2:06:29  9:39                                
 1739 305/367  M3039 MICHAEL DICARLO      35 M  2519 E. Taunton MA      2:04:56 2:06:33  9:40                                
 1740 306/367  M3039 JOHN MELLO           33 M  2563                    2:04:44 2:06:33  9:40                                
 1741 344/390  M4049 NEIL MELLO           41 M  1320 New Bedford MA     2:05:47 2:06:36  9:40                                
 1742 174/262  F4049 CATHERINE RUSSELL    46 F   652 S. Dartmouth MA    2:05:44 2:06:38  9:40                                
 1743 175/262  F4049 JOAN BUBELLO         44 F   628 Framingham MA      2:05:10 2:06:38  9:40                                
 1744 307/367  M3039 GREGORY LAPOINTE     32 M   282 Jamaica Plain MA   2:06:39 2:06:40  9:40                                
 1745 169/284  F2029 LAURA ZIEWACZ        27 F  1770 Boston MA          2:05:38 2:06:45  9:41                                
 1746 170/284  F2029 REBECCA CUSHING      26 F  1368 North Dartmouth MA 2:04:41 2:06:48  9:41                                
 1747 200/255  M5059 JOE AMARAL           52 M  1492 New Bedford MA     2:06:25 2:06:49  9:41 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1748 176/262  F4049 DALILA FERREIRA      48 F  1551 New Bedford MA     2:06:24 2:06:49  9:41 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1749 171/284  F2029 JACQUELYN BRIGGS     29 F  1042 South Dartmouth MA 2:05:46 2:06:51  9:41                                
 1750 204/313  F3039 KARA PIMENTAL        32 F   906 New Bedford MA     2:05:59 2:06:52  9:41                                
 1751 205/313  F3039 AMANDA CARREIRO      31 F  2338 New Bedford MA     2:05:31 2:06:55  9:42                                
 1752 177/222  M2029 CRAIG MARSHALL       27 M  2300 E. Freetown MA     2:06:03 2:06:57  9:42                                
 1753 178/222  M2029 ERIC DIMARE          21 M  1540 Winchester MA      2:05:42 2:07:01  9:42                                
 1754 206/313  F3039 DAWN JOHNSON         33 F  2391 Danielson CT       2:06:07 2:07:03  9:42 BOG JOGGERS                    
 1755 207/313  F3039 KRISTIE ROGERS       34 F  1008 Charlestown MA     2:05:45 2:07:03  9:42                                
 1756 208/313  F3039 SHERI CARON          31 F   530 Dartmouth MA       2:05:07 2:07:03  9:42                                
 1757 209/313  F3039 LINDSEY HIGGINS      32 F  1323 Boston MA          2:05:45 2:07:04  9:42                                
 1758 201/255  M5059 RICK ROSENFELD       53 M  1238 New Bedford MA     2:06:12 2:07:04  9:42 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1759 179/222  M2029 HYUN SHIN            27 M   697 Cambridge MA       2:06:00 2:07:05  9:42                                
 1760 308/367  M3039 THOR AHLANDER        30 M  1636 Quincy MA          2:05:24 2:07:07  9:42                                
 1761 177/262  F4049 KIM-MARIE HORSFALL   40 F  1846 Fairhaven MA       2:06:07 2:07:07  9:42                                
 1762 210/313  F3039 KEELY HEIDTMAN       31 F   281 Jamaica Plain MA   2:05:50 2:07:09  9:43                                
 1763 172/284  F2029 JILLIAN BIZZOTTO-BRO 28 F   293 Worcester MA       2:05:33 2:07:10  9:43                                
 1764 173/284  F2029 STEPHANIE POYANT     28 F  1951                    2:04:53 2:07:11  9:43                                
 1765 174/284  F2029 KELLY ELIAS          22 F   483 Attleboro MA       2:05:07 2:07:12  9:43                                
 1766  15/24   F0119 MACKENZIE SANDERS    10 F    18 New Bedford MA     2:04:55 2:07:14  9:43 SCHWARTZ CENTER                
 1767 178/262  F4049 JANET JOHNSON        43 F  1585 Bristol RI         2:06:14 2:07:14  9:43                                
 1768                ED SEIGEL               M  1955                    2:04:55 2:07:14  9:43                                
 1769  16/24   F0119 VALERIE MORRILL      17 F  1241 Lexington MA       2:06:16 2:07:15  9:43                                
 1770 345/390  M4049 DENNIS TWOFOOT       46 M   698 Standish ME        2:06:06 2:07:15  9:43                                
 1771 202/255  M5059 EDWARD SIEGAL        51 M  1244 So. Dartmouth MA   2:04:56 2:07:15  9:43                                
 1772 309/367  M3039 DARYL COX            32 M   608 Acushnet MA        2:06:28 2:07:17  9:43                                
 1773  50/73   M6069 MICHAEL PELLETIER    68 M  1708 Salem MA           2:05:30 2:07:20  9:43 North Shore Striders           
 1774 211/313  F3039 HOLLY MELLO          39 F  2369 Fairhaven MA       2:05:53 2:07:21  9:43                                
 1775 203/255  M5059 TOM FRAZIER          53 M  1552 Mashpee MA         2:07:01 2:07:24  9:44                                
 1776 310/367  M3039 ERIC TAVARES         35 M   609 Fall River MA      2:06:31 2:07:30  9:44                                
 1777 212/313  F3039 MELISSA MURNANE      31 F  1443 Hudson MA          2:06:47 2:07:41  9:45                                
 1778 175/284  F2029 CAITLIN GORIE        22 F   891 Pembroke NH        2:06:56 2:07:45  9:45                                
 1779 176/284  F2029 EMILY MCDONALD       29 F  1201 Pawtucket RI       2:05:55 2:07:45  9:45                                
 1780 213/313  F3039 KAY O'MALLEY         39 F  1853 Needham MA         2:06:11 2:07:46  9:45                                
 1781  60/108  F5059 MARKS BEVERLIE       50 F  1848 Needham MA         2:06:11 2:07:46  9:45                                
 1782 177/284  F2029 MARGARET LAINE       23 F  2618                    2:06:56 2:07:47  9:45                                
 1783 204/255  M5059 TIMOTHY GREENE       52 M  1876 Acushnet MA        2:06:22 2:07:50  9:46                                
 1784 179/262  F4049 ROBIN FOLEY          42 F   703 Lakeville MA       2:07:02 2:07:53  9:46                                
 1785 178/284  F2029 JEANIE GASSON        25 F   874 Bridgewater MA     2:07:05 2:07:55  9:46                                
 1786 346/390  M4049 TINO FIDALGO         40 M  1235 Acushet MA         2:06:57 2:07:57  9:46                                
 1787 180/222  M2029 IAN MANDLY           26 M  2694 New Bedford MA     2:06:37 2:07:57  9:46                                
 1788 179/284  F2029 MELISSA BOTELHO      29 F  1501 New Bedford MA     2:06:20 2:08:01  9:47                                
 1789 311/367  M3039 DAVID COHEN          34 M  1627 Waltham MA         2:07:14 2:08:08  9:47                                
 1790 181/222  M2029 KYLE JONES           24 M  2586 New Bedford MA     2:07:02 2:08:09  9:47                                
 1791 180/284  F2029 MEREDITH CARLISLE    26 F   501 Ashburnham MA      2:06:36 2:08:11  9:47                                
 1792 312/367  M3039 PREM RAO             35 M  2061 Nashua NH          2:07:27 2:08:11  9:47 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1793 181/284  F2029 RACHEL CARTER        27 F   254 Providence RI      2:07:27 2:08:12  9:47                                
 1794 313/367  M3039 PAULO BAPTISTA       36 M   141 New Bedford MA     2:06:52 2:08:13  9:47                                
 1795 182/284  F2029 JULIA CARREIRO       29 F  1476 New Bedford MA     2:06:52 2:08:13  9:47                                
 1796 314/367  M3039 DERRAIN ANTHONY      31 M   445 Malden MA          2:07:47 2:08:23  9:48                                
 1797 214/313  F3039 REBECCA GIBEL        31 F   450 Providence RI      2:06:31 2:08:23  9:48                                
 1798 183/284  F2029 MELISSA BROSSI       25 F   663 Milford MA         2:07:36 2:08:25  9:48                                
 1799 184/284  F2029 JESSICA MIRKIN       23 F  1624 Wellesley MA       2:07:23 2:08:27  9:49                                
 1800 215/313  F3039 COURTNEY MEHURG      31 F   102 Worcester MA       2:07:11 2:08:28  9:49                                
 1801 185/284  F2029 SARAH HUGHES         22 F   972 Brighton MA        2:07:24 2:08:28  9:49                                
 1802 186/284  F2029 NICOLE BRAULT        26 F   504 Lebanon CT         2:07:27 2:08:29  9:49                                
 1803 347/390  M4049 MARK MOROSCU         40 M  2231 Somerset MA        2:07:23 2:08:32  9:49                                
 1804 216/313  F3039 HEATHER HEFFERNAN    32 F  2446 New Bedford MA     2:06:43 2:08:38  9:49                                
 1805 348/390  M4049 JOHN WALSH           47 M  2196 New Bedford MA     2:07:24 2:08:39  9:49                                
 1806 180/262  F4049 IDALINA GOMES        48 F  1813 Weymouth MA        2:08:16 2:08:53  9:50                                
 1807 182/222  M2029 LEONARD WALKER       23 M  1144 Mansfield MA       2:07:50 2:08:54  9:51                                
 1808 183/222  M2029 JONATHAN NAJARIAN    22 M   805 Belmont MA         2:07:51 2:08:55  9:51                                
 1809 205/255  M5059 STEPHEN NAJARIAN     55 M   413 Belmont MA         2:07:52 2:08:55  9:51                                
 1810 349/390  M4049 JAY SUTTON           45 M  1844 Saunderstown RI    2:07:01 2:08:56  9:51                                
 1811 217/313  F3039 ELIZABETH KUBIK      38 F  1450 Roslindale MA      2:07:26 2:08:57  9:51                                
 1812 187/284  F2029 JUSTINE TWOFOOT      25 F  2687 N. Attleboro MA    2:07:50 2:08:58  9:51                                
 1813 181/262  F4049 MARISOL FICARO       48 F  2295 Marblehead MA      2:08:34 2:08:58  9:51 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           
 1814 188/284  F2029 HALEY FORTIER        28 F  1400 Attleboro MA       2:07:50 2:08:59  9:51                                
 1815 218/313  F3039 JENNIFER KULAK       38 F   975 Rochester MA       2:07:51 2:09:02  9:51                                
 1816 189/284  F2029 DANIELLE CHAPLICK    28 F  1463 Brookline, Ma MA   2:07:34 2:09:15  9:52 Heartbreak Hill Striders       
 1817  51/73   M6069 BRIAN KELLY          68 M  2262 Chatham MA         2:07:41 2:09:15  9:52 CCAC                           
 1818 206/255  M5059 DAVE JEFSKA          54 M  2555 Saugus MA          2:07:30 2:09:18  9:52 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           
 1819 219/313  F3039 ANN CONDON           37 F   443 Plymouth MA        2:07:42 2:09:20  9:53 Run for Owen                   
 1820                UNKNOWN RUNNER          M  2685                    2:07:35 2:09:21  9:53                                
 1821 182/262  F4049 PATTY PIATELLI       47 F  2637 Wrentham MA        2:08:39 2:09:22  9:53                                
 1822 190/284  F2029 JENNIFER BELARDI     29 F  1062 Blue Bell PA       2:07:51 2:09:22  9:53                                
 1823 184/222  M2029 GREGORY BERRIOS      20 M  1196 New Bedford MA     2:09:23 2:09:24  9:53                                
 1824 207/255  M5059 WILLIAM RUDOLPH      55 M  1133 West Bridgewater M 2:07:22 2:09:28  9:53                                
 1825 183/262  F4049 CAROLYN FONTES       47 F    40 Westport MA        2:08:07 2:09:30  9:53                                
 1826 220/313  F3039 LIZ OLSON            31 F   984 Boston MA          2:07:41 2:09:30  9:53                                
 1827 191/284  F2029 RHEA ABERT           28 F  1933                    2:06:55 2:09:40  9:54                                
 1828  17/24   F0119 MOLLY MENARD          2 F    15 Taunton MA         2:06:54 2:09:40  9:54 SCHWARTZ CENTER                
 1829 185/222  M2029 RYAN COUTO           25 M  1939                    2:06:55 2:09:40  9:54                                
 1830 315/367  M3039 ADAM CHAMBERLAIN     30 M  2546 Attleboro MA       2:08:21 2:09:47  9:55                                
 1831 186/222  M2029 JEREMY MURPHY        23 M  1791                    2:08:09 2:09:50  9:55                                
 1832 187/222  M2029 MICHAEL BERUBE JR    25 M  1216 Fall River MA      2:09:02 2:09:54  9:55                                
 1833 221/313  F3039 ELIZABETH POTHEL     32 F   512 Raynham Center MA  2:09:10 2:10:00  9:56                                
 1834 184/262  F4049 LAURA WATKINS        40 F  2037 Amherst NH         2:08:11 2:10:05  9:56 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 1835 350/390  M4049 JOHN SYLVIA          44 M  1738 Nantucket MA       2:09:47 2:10:06  9:56                                
 1836 222/313  F3039 JULIET XIFARAS       36 F  2654                    2:08:18 2:10:09  9:56                                
 1837 192/284  F2029 LYDIA LI             27 F   329 Boston MA          2:08:37 2:10:12  9:57                                
 1838 316/367  M3039 NATHAN BYRNES        39 M    27 Westport MA        2:09:16 2:10:15  9:57                                
 1839 317/367  M3039 DANIEL BRANCO        34 M  2269 Little Compton RI  2:08:50 2:10:15  9:57                                
 1840 188/222  M2029 MARK LEWIS           29 M   182 Cambridge MA       2:08:11 2:10:15  9:57                                
 1841 193/284  F2029 MARCELA DELGADO      27 F   181 Cambridge MA       2:08:11 2:10:16  9:57                                
 1842  52/73   M6069 JOHN SHARP           68 M  2321 Arlington MA       2:08:37 2:10:17  9:57 CSU                            
 1843 223/313  F3039 ALLISON MOYER        30 F  1681 Bridgewater MA     2:09:16 2:10:18  9:57                                
 1844  61/108  F5059 MICHELLE VIVEIROS    50 F  1224 Tiverton RI        2:09:03 2:10:18  9:57                                
 1845 224/313  F3039 KRISTY TRIPP SILVA   35 F  2240 Westport MA        2:08:34 2:10:19  9:57                                
 1846 225/313  F3039 MARGARET BARNER      32 F   862 East Boston MA     2:09:14 2:10:21  9:57                                
 1847 185/262  F4049 JANET NELSON         47 F  1688 Brookline MA       2:08:42 2:10:24  9:57 Mystic Runners                 
 1848 189/222  M2029 HILDEBRANDO VALLADAR 27 M   433 New York NY        2:09:41 2:10:25  9:57                                
 1849 186/262  F4049 DENISE DILIDDO       40 F  1613 Halifax MA         2:09:21 2:10:25  9:58                                
 1850 194/284  F2029 ANNIE WORDEN         29 F   449 Healdsburg CA      2:08:34 2:10:26  9:58                                
 1851 226/313  F3039 ERIN SANTOS          30 F  2495 Middleboro MA      2:09:36 2:10:27  9:58                                
 1852 190/222  M2029 WILLIAM ROSSI        27 M   716 Jamaica Plain MA   2:08:28 2:10:28  9:58                                
 1853  53/73   M6069 ROB RIORDON          68 M  2313 Cambridge MA       2:09:24 2:10:37  9:58 CSU                            
 1854 187/262  F4049 DEBBY MORRISON       45 F  1419 East Bridgewater M 2:09:33 2:10:37  9:58                                
 1855 208/255  M5059 GARY ATLAS           51 M  1655 Natick MA          2:09:00 2:10:39  9:59 Tri Valley Front Runners       
 1856  62/108  F5059 CAROL HELLIWELL      59 F  2366 Wrentham MA        2:09:46 2:10:40  9:59                                
 1857 351/390  M4049 LOU FISH             42 M  2465                    2:10:11 2:10:41  9:59                                
 1858 227/313  F3039 LYNN DESROSIERS      30 F  2236 Baltimore MD       2:09:29 2:10:41  9:59                                
 1859 228/313  F3039 CARA RICH            36 F  2544                    2:08:40 2:10:43  9:59                                
 1860  63/108  F5059 MARY LAMSON          53 F  1654 Bridgewater MA     2:09:40 2:10:45  9:59                                
 1861 188/262  F4049 MARYANN LINDSEY      48 F  1643 Bridgewater MA     2:09:43 2:10:48  9:59                                
 1862 191/222  M2029 DEAN WILLIAMS        25 M  1960                    2:08:25 2:10:48  9:59                                
 1863 195/284  F2029 KAYLA GILLESPIE      25 F   940 Westport MA        2:09:32 2:10:51  9:59                                
 1864 229/313  F3039 ANU GARRITY          38 F  1127 Katy TX            2:09:45 2:10:51 10:00                                
 1865 352/390  M4049 BRUCE FOUCART        48 M  2565                    2:09:50 2:10:51 10:00                                
 1866 196/284  F2029 BRYANNE MEUNIER      28 F   364 Acushnet MA        2:09:27 2:10:54 10:00                                
 1867 318/367  M3039 FABIO CARDOSO        34 M   381 Taunton MA         2:09:15 2:10:54 10:00                                
 1868 197/284  F2029 REBECCA NORKLUN      22 F  1430 Cranston RI        2:09:29 2:10:58 10:00                                
 1869 209/255  M5059 BOB GAW              53 M  2652                    2:09:29 2:10:58 10:00                                
 1870 230/313  F3039 CINDY BLOUIN         37 F  2201 Acushnet MA        2:09:26 2:10:59 10:00                                
 1871 189/262  F4049 TAMARA DOLAN         40 F  1175 North Falmouth MA  2:10:14 2:11:00 10:00                                
 1872 231/313  F3039 TINA GREEN           36 F    50 Raynham MA         2:09:38 2:11:03 10:00                                
 1873 232/313  F3039 MAUREEN QUINLAN      38 F  2208 Mattapoisett MA    2:10:27 2:11:06 10:01                                
 1874 319/367  M3039 HENRY QUINLAN        39 M  2209 Mattapoisett MA    2:10:27 2:11:06 10:01                                
 1875 353/390  M4049 DAVE RIDING          40 M  1312 Brookline MA       2:09:13 2:11:08 10:01                                
 1876 210/255  M5059 JAMIE AUDUNSON       59 M  1462 Monument Beach MA  2:09:26 2:11:09 10:01                                
 1877 211/255  M5059 ED LORD              55 M  2406 Foxboro MA         2:09:12 2:11:11 10:01                                
 1878 320/367  M3039 RICHARD MASTERPOL    34 M  1676 Winchester MA      2:10:20 2:11:17 10:01                                
 1879 233/313  F3039 CHRISTY VELHO        37 F  2245 Somerset MA        2:10:26 2:11:20 10:02                                
 1880 321/367  M3039 KURTIS GONSALVES     37 M  1883 New Bedford MA     2:09:29 2:11:24 10:02                                
 1881 234/313  F3039 CAITLIN CROWE        39 F   348 Boston MA          2:10:22 2:11:24 10:02                                
 1882 322/367  M3039 MAURICIO CAMPBELL    35 M  1317 Woonsocket RI      2:10:16 2:11:25 10:02                                
 1883 192/222  M2029 MATTHEW BROWN        29 M   294 Worcester MA       2:09:48 2:11:25 10:02                                
 1884 193/222  M2029 JEREMIAH CHICCA      28 M  1294 Fall River MA      2:10:55 2:11:27 10:02                                
 1885 235/313  F3039 MEGAN QUINLAN        39 F  1230 Ashland MA         2:10:18 2:11:28 10:02                                
 1886 236/313  F3039 SHERRI MEEK          39 F  1488 Needham MA         2:09:52 2:11:28 10:02                                
 1887 190/262  F4049 SHARON CLOAD         44 F  1142 Cambridge MA       2:10:42 2:11:29 10:02                                
 1888 191/262  F4049 CHRISTINE DONAHUE    41 F   957 Brighton MA        2:10:42 2:11:29 10:02                                
 1889 198/284  F2029 KACIE HINCHLIFFE     28 F   472 Swansea MA         2:10:07 2:11:32 10:03                                
 1890 199/284  F2029 ALLISON ALEXANDRE    26 F  1862 New Bedford MA     2:10:07 2:11:32 10:03                                
 1891 323/367  M3039 DAVID FIGUEIREDO     36 M  1885 Acushnet MA        2:09:39 2:11:33 10:03                                
 1892 237/313  F3039 KELLY HAGGERTY       38 F   869 Lakeville MA       2:10:39 2:11:33 10:03                                
 1893 354/390  M4049 RONALD BAUER         40 M  1936                    2:08:50 2:11:36 10:03                                
 1894 200/284  F2029 MARLA FELDMAN        24 F  1800                    2:10:08 2:11:39 10:03                                
 1895 212/255  M5059 KEVIN MCLAUGHLIN     50 M   729 Fairhaven MA       2:10:23 2:11:40 10:03                                
 1896 192/262  F4049 DAWN FONSECA         42 F   126 South Attleboro MA 2:10:39 2:11:42 10:03                                
 1897 213/255  M5059 MARK COHOLAN         58 M   990 New Bedford MA     2:09:33 2:11:42 10:03                                
 1898 193/262  F4049 ERIN MOREAU          40 F   585 Mattapoisett MA    2:10:49 2:11:43 10:03                                
 1899  11/14   F6069 LINDA DEWING         67 F  2610 Pawtucket RI       2:10:39 2:11:44 10:04 RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS      
 1900 194/262  F4049 LAURA SIRACUSA       48 F  1392 Bridgewater MA     2:10:40 2:11:46 10:04                                
 1901  64/108  F5059 MARIA MOORE          55 F   118 Brentwood TN       2:11:19 2:11:47 10:04                                
 1902 238/313  F3039 SHERRY VIGEANT       33 F  2199 Acushnet MA        2:10:53 2:11:48 10:04                                
 1903  18/24   F0119 MEAGHAN FOWLER       18 F  1146 New Bedford MA     2:10:37 2:11:49 10:04                                
 1904 239/313  F3039 MARGARET DRISCOLL    37 F   237 Waltham MA         2:10:16 2:11:52 10:04                                
 1905 195/262  F4049 MARIA MCMAHON        45 F   231 Quincy MA          2:10:16 2:11:52 10:04                                
 1906 196/262  F4049 ELIZABETH FOWLER     46 F  1145 New Bedford MA     2:10:45 2:11:56 10:04                                
 1907 214/255  M5059 PAUL LEMIEUX         54 M  1273 Lakeville MA       2:10:48 2:12:01 10:05                                
 1908 201/284  F2029 KRISTINE SEIGARS     27 F   857 Nashua NH          2:11:15 2:12:02 10:05                                
 1909 202/284  F2029 STEPHANIE YERMOLOVIC 27 F    92 New Bedford MA     2:10:05 2:12:03 10:05                                
 1910 203/284  F2029 ALEXIS KARNAUSKAS    29 F   476 East Falmouth MA   2:11:26 2:12:04 10:05                                
 1911 324/367  M3039 JOHN CRONIN          38 M    24 Raynham MA         2:10:40 2:12:05 10:05                                
 1912 204/284  F2029 MARY CATHERI MOORE   24 F  1041 New York NY        2:11:22 2:12:07 10:05                                
 1913 205/284  F2029 JOLENE MENARD        29 F  2674 New Bedford MA     2:10:13 2:12:07 10:05                                
 1914 206/284  F2029 ASHLEY NELSON        26 F  2421                    2:10:44 2:12:08 10:05                                
 1915 207/284  F2029 AUDRA FERREIRA       27 F   535 Fall River MA      2:10:51 2:12:10 10:05                                
 1916 325/367  M3039 JOEY NEREU           35 M  2264 New Bedford MA     2:11:17 2:12:10 10:06                                
 1917 240/313  F3039 ANN RESENDES         37 F  1384 New Bedford MA     2:10:19 2:12:10 10:06                                
 1918 194/222  M2029 ANTHONY DRAGGA       24 M  1786                    2:10:32 2:12:12 10:06                                
 1919 355/390  M4049 BRYAN SAFIOLEAS      41 M  1889 New Bedford MA     2:10:21 2:12:16 10:06                                
 1920 356/390  M4049 ALBERT COEZHO        41 M  2548 Raynham MA         2:11:56 2:12:17 10:06 CHILDRENS HOSPITAL BOSTON      
 1921 215/255  M5059 STEVE DEMARAIS       52 M  2580 Walpole MA         2:11:17 2:12:19 10:06                                
 1922 357/390  M4049 PETER BUTTERFIELD    46 M  1511 Hingham MA         2:11:20 2:12:22 10:06                                
 1923  65/108  F5059 E JANE CARTER        54 F  2640 Barrington RI      2:11:06 2:12:22 10:06 Ronald McDonald House OF PROVI 
 1924 326/367  M3039 STEVEN FERREIRA      35 M  1819 Bristol RI         2:11:25 2:12:25 10:07                                
 1925 197/262  F4049 BRIDGIT WOLLENHAUPT  40 F   625 Marion MA          2:10:42 2:12:26 10:07                                
 1926 241/313  F3039 NICOLLE RENICK       31 F   967 Woburn MA          2:11:49 2:12:28 10:07                                
 1927 216/255  M5059 MIKE FITZGERALD      53 M  1424 Norwood MA         2:12:06 2:12:28 10:07 HFC Striders                   
 1928 198/262  F4049 MIMI SAN             48 F  2326 Boston MA          2:10:46 2:12:34 10:07 CSU                            
 1929  54/73   M6069 ROBERT POMPEI        63 M  1279 Cumberland MA      2:11:33 2:12:35 10:07                                
 1930 327/367  M3039 JUSTIN POULOS        31 M  1257 Fairhaven MA       2:10:58 2:12:40 10:08                                
 1931 208/284  F2029 MORGAN BAKER         22 F   298 Hanover MA         2:11:27 2:12:43 10:08                                
 1932 209/284  F2029 MARISSA GILL         23 F   933 New Bedford MA     2:11:00 2:12:43 10:08                                
 1933 210/284  F2029 AMY JENSEN           26 F  1289 Worcester MA       2:10:48 2:12:49 10:09                                
 1934 242/313  F3039 ERZSEBET MEDEIROS    37 F  2274 Randolph MA        2:11:59 2:12:52 10:09                                
 1935  66/108  F5059 CAROL MAMROE         52 F  2232 New Bedford MA     2:11:23 2:12:52 10:09                                
 1936 211/284  F2029 RACHEL WETSCHENSKY   28 F   276 Cambridge MA       2:10:48 2:12:53 10:09 Maximum Flare                  
 1937  67/108  F5059 KATHY HORKA          52 F  1468 Westobro MA        2:11:15 2:12:54 10:09                                
 1938 243/313  F3039 ERIN GALLO           37 F  2156 Wellesley MA       2:12:23 2:12:54 10:09                                
 1939 195/222  M2029 SAMUEL THOMPSON      24 M  1213 Boston MA          2:10:52 2:12:57 10:09                                
 1940 358/390  M4049 BRUCE PARENT         48 M  2344 Fairhaven MA       2:11:59 2:13:03 10:10                                
 1941  68/108  F5059 ELIZABETH BOGARDUS   51 F   605 Ashland MA         2:11:35 2:13:04 10:10                                
 1942                ELIZABETH CAPORELLI     F  1812 Bourne MA          2:12:27 2:13:05 10:10                                
 1943 328/367  M3039 STEVEN PHELPS        37 M  2454                    2:12:05 2:13:05 10:10                                
 1944 359/390  M4049 DAVID FERREIRA       41 M   131 New Bedford MA     2:12:03 2:13:05 10:10                                
 1945 199/262  F4049 ERIN LYNCH           40 F  1598 Melrose MA         2:12:02 2:13:06 10:10                                
 1946 200/262  F4049 ELAINE SOUTHWELL     42 F  1748 Barnstable MA      2:11:16 2:13:08 10:10                                
 1947 196/222  M2029 ROGER SOUN           28 M  2682                    2:11:31 2:13:13 10:10                                
 1948 360/390  M4049 BOB BALDWIN          48 M  2296 Fairhaven MA       2:11:58 2:13:14 10:10                                
 1949 212/284  F2029 EMILY CONLEY         23 F  1153 Wakefield MA       2:11:55 2:13:22 10:11                                
 1950 201/262  F4049 ADRIANA BAGO         44 F  2289 Andover MA         2:12:12 2:13:23 10:11                                
 1951 202/262  F4049 DAWN NUNES           42 F  2291 Dartmouth MA       2:12:17 2:13:24 10:11                                
 1952 329/367  M3039 PETER ETTINGER       33 M  2303 Newport RI         2:11:58 2:13:24 10:11                                
 1953  33/40   M0119 ZACHERY GALE-DAY     18 M  2691                    2:12:22 2:13:25 10:11                                
 1954 361/390  M4049 NUNO MEDEIROS        40 M   883 Lakeville MA       2:11:36 2:13:31 10:12                                
 1955  55/73   M6069 ALAN HAGYARD         64 M  1579 Hamden CT          2:12:53 2:13:32 10:12                                
 1956  69/108  F5059 CATHERINE GILLIS     52 F  1567 Merion Station PA  2:12:33 2:13:32 10:12                                
 1957 203/262  F4049 MELISSA FARBER       41 F  1553 Wayne PA           2:12:34 2:13:32 10:12                                
 1958 217/255  M5059 BRUCE GALGANO        59 M   693 Sayville NY        2:11:54 2:13:33 10:12                                
 1959 213/284  F2029 REBECCA JENSEN       28 F  1874 Portland ME        2:11:32 2:13:34 10:12                                
 1960 218/255  M5059 DAVID SCHNEIDER      51 M   312 Falmouth MA        2:12:23 2:13:37 10:12                                
 1961 204/262  F4049 BARBARA MEDEIROS     48 F  2212 Westport MA        2:12:17 2:13:39 10:12                                
 1962 330/367  M3039 ADAM BORGES          32 M  1205 Fairhaven MA       2:12:51 2:13:43 10:13                                
 1963 219/255  M5059 TOM BROOMALL         57 M  2414                    2:11:32 2:13:46 10:13                                
 1964 205/262  F4049 ELLEN MURPHY         47 F   659 Mattapoisett MA    2:12:32 2:13:48 10:13                                
 1965 206/262  F4049 CAROL MALONEY        45 F  1422 Brockton , Ma MA   2:12:44 2:13:50 10:13                                
 1966  70/108  F5059 SUE CHURCHILL        58 F  1625 Bridgewater MA     2:12:45 2:13:50 10:13                                
 1967 207/262  F4049 CHRISTINE KROCHKO    41 F  2417 Pembroke MA        2:13:05 2:13:55 10:14                                
 1968 208/262  F4049 ILANA FEINERMAN      43 F  1940                    2:11:33 2:13:56 10:14                                
 1969 214/284  F2029 SARAH BRICE          29 F  2655                    2:12:09 2:14:01 10:14                                
 1970 220/255  M5059 ED STOLL             54 M   277 Framingham MA      2:13:19 2:14:01 10:14                                
 1971 331/367  M3039 ERIC MARTIN          36 M  1029 Acushnet MA        2:12:14 2:14:10 10:15 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 1972 244/313  F3039 REBECCA MARTIN       37 F   786 Acushnet MA        2:12:14 2:14:10 10:15 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
 1973 221/255  M5059 EDMUND TAGLIERI      52 M   910 Arlington MA       2:13:20 2:14:21 10:16                                
 1974 215/284  F2029 KATI HAGEDORN        23 F  1455 Southborough MA    2:12:38 2:14:26 10:16                                
 1975 222/255  M5059 CHUCK HAGEDORN       56 M  1454 Southborough MA    2:12:38 2:14:26 10:16                                
 1976  71/108  F5059 CHERYL GOMSEY        51 F  2594                    2:13:33 2:14:27 10:16                                
 1977  72/108  F5059 KAREN DUKE           58 F    35 Plymouth MA        2:12:54 2:14:32 10:16                                
 1978  56/73   M6069 WALTER CZERNY        66 M   398 S. Dartmouth MA    2:12:54 2:14:32 10:16                                
 1979  73/108  F5059 SHERRY ROYALL        53 F   777 Rumford RI         2:13:35 2:14:33 10:16 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
 1980 223/255  M5059 THOMAS CILLO         57 M  2717                    2:14:34 2:14:35 10:17                                
 1981 216/284  F2029 ASHLEY VANDYKE       23 F  2114                    2:13:31 2:14:35 10:17                                
 1982 245/313  F3039 AMY CASI             36 F  1269 Mattapoisett MA    2:13:10 2:14:37 10:17                                
 1983  19/24   F0119 LILY KAHRL            5 F    14 Dartmouth MA       2:12:13 2:14:38 10:17 SCHWARTZ CENTER                
 1984 246/313  F3039 MELISSA MEEK         36 F   412 Farmington CT      2:12:53 2:14:39 10:17                                
 1985 197/222  M2029 ALLAN REGO           26 M  1952                    2:12:13 2:14:39 10:17                                
 1986 198/222  M2029 MIKE WASSERMAN       27 M   960 Roslindale MA      2:12:50 2:14:40 10:17                                
 1987  74/108  F5059 MISSY DZICZEK        56 F   903 Medway MA          2:13:06 2:14:42 10:17                                
 1988 224/255  M5059 JOHN MAHONEY         57 M  2439                    2:13:58 2:14:52 10:18                                
 1989 217/284  F2029 ERIN CRIDLAND        25 F   186 Bayonne NJ         2:13:01 2:15:01 10:19                                
 1990 247/313  F3039 MARIE HARRINGTON     38 F  2608                    2:14:03 2:15:04 10:19                                
 1991 248/313  F3039 ERIN PEAK            32 F  1706 Quincy MA          2:14:04 2:15:05 10:19                                
 1992 218/284  F2029 KASSIE RODRIGUES     21 F  1860 South Dartmouth MA 2:13:44 2:15:09 10:19                                
 1993  75/108  F5059 MAUREEN LEE          52 F  2239 Cranberry RI       2:13:23 2:15:09 10:19                                
 1994 362/390  M4049 TOM PENNY            43 M  1841 Pepperell MA       2:13:58 2:15:10 10:19                                
 1995 332/367  M3039 EZRA FREEDMAN        34 M    69 Jamaica Plain MA   2:13:25 2:15:12 10:19                                
 1996 333/367  M3039 PHIL CURRIER         36 M    51 Boston MA          2:13:33 2:15:20 10:20                                
 1997 363/390  M4049 BROOKS STEWART       47 M   958 Medfield MA        2:13:55 2:15:23 10:20                                
 1998 209/262  F4049 KATIE PAIVA          45 F   335 West Greenwich RI  2:15:23 2:15:25 10:20                                
 1999 249/313  F3039 ERIN ENO             31 F   741 Marstons Mills MA  2:14:18 2:15:26 10:20                                
 2000 225/255  M5059 MARK VIEWS           55 M  2479 Cumberland RI      2:14:27 2:15:28 10:21                                
 2001 226/255  M5059 ED ORLINSKI          54 M  1165 Norwell MA         2:14:18 2:15:30 10:21                                
 2002 334/367  M3039 ROB RICHARDS         38 M  2472 Old Saybrook CT    2:14:38 2:15:34 10:21                                
 2003 250/313  F3039 MAURA RICHARDS       35 F  2471 Old Saybrook CT    2:14:39 2:15:34 10:21                                
 2004 364/390  M4049 SUBHANKAR RAY        45 M  2516                    2:14:29 2:15:35 10:21 gate City sTRIDERS             
 2005 210/262  F4049 SUSAN MCCLURE        44 F   474 Westport MA        2:12:49 2:15:36 10:21                                
 2006  34/40   M0119 LIAM AMARAL           7 M    11 Dartmouth MA       2:12:50 2:15:36 10:21 SCHWARTZ CENTER                
 2007 219/284  F2029 BETHANY BERTRAND     25 F  1934                    2:12:50 2:15:36 10:21                                
 2008 335/367  M3039 PAUL CARVALHO        38 M  1937                    2:12:50 2:15:36 10:21                                
 2009 227/255  M5059 DAVID ANDERSON       51 M    54 Fairhaven MA       2:13:51 2:15:38 10:21                                
 2010 211/262  F4049 LARA STONE           42 F  1957                    2:13:15 2:15:39 10:21                                
 2011 228/255  M5059 MICHAEL PLEISS       50 M  1744 Dartmouth MA       2:14:16 2:15:43 10:22                                
 2012 336/367  M3039 JOSEPH MACEDO        31 M  2635                    2:14:52 2:15:44 10:22                                
 2013 212/262  F4049 MARYBETH DIMARE      48 F  1541 Winchester MA      2:14:25 2:15:44 10:22                                
 2014  76/108  F5059 GINGIE VREELAND      55 F  1256 New Bedford MA     2:14:32 2:15:45 10:22                                
 2015 337/367  M3039 GLEN KELSO           33 M  1140 Jacksonville NC    2:14:20 2:15:45 10:22                                
 2016 213/262  F4049 SUSANA FARIA PONTE   42 F  2656                    2:14:17 2:15:47 10:22                                
 2017  77/108  F5059 ELIZABETH PEPIN      50 F  1126 Fairhaven MA       2:14:54 2:15:48 10:22                                
 2018 229/255  M5059 ARNIE POLLINGER      51 M  1880 Holliston MA       2:14:57 2:15:48 10:22                                
 2019 220/284  F2029 LAUREN GRASSO        22 F  1788                    2:14:43 2:15:49 10:22                                
 2020 214/262  F4049 ELIZABETH FLOEN      45 F  1186 Swansea MA         2:13:49 2:15:50 10:22                                
 2021 251/313  F3039 CHRISTINA LOGAN      30 F  2453                    2:14:38 2:15:51 10:22                                
 2022 252/313  F3039 CATHERINE BAKA       33 F  2176 Portsmouth RI      2:14:38 2:15:51 10:22                                
 2023 230/255  M5059 MARK MCINTYRE        56 M  1360 Nashua NH          2:14:10 2:15:52 10:22                                
 2024 253/313  F3039 ADRIANA SOLORZANO    39 F   580 Framingham MA      2:14:48 2:16:01 10:23                                
 2025 199/222  M2029 MICHAEL DUGGAN       24 M   430 Franklin MA        2:14:54 2:16:03 10:23                                
 2026 231/255  M5059 MICHAEL DUGGAN       55 M   429 Franklin MA        2:14:53 2:16:03 10:23                                
 2027 232/255  M5059 CHARLES SUMNER       56 M   414 Brewster MA        2:15:01 2:16:05 10:23                                
 2028 254/313  F3039 KELLY GUILFOYLE      31 F  2228 Fairhaven MA       2:14:57 2:16:05 10:23                                
 2029 233/255  M5059 JOSEPH YERMOLOVICH   58 M    93 New Beford MA      2:14:13 2:16:12 10:24                                
 2030 365/390  M4049 THOMAS SAWVELLE      47 M  1699 Marlboro MA        2:14:12 2:16:13 10:24                                
 2031 215/262  F4049 ERIN CULROSS         41 F  2265 Sutton MA          2:14:12 2:16:13 10:24                                
 2032 216/262  F4049 MICHELLE TROJANO     41 F  1193 Lakeville MA       2:15:34 2:16:20 10:25                                
 2033 217/262  F4049 DENISE SMITH         47 F  1465 Lakeville MA       2:15:34 2:16:21 10:25                                
 2034 366/390  M4049 ARTHUR PUTT          45 M   251 Westport MA        2:14:55 2:16:26 10:25                                
 2035                WILLIAM CAPLAN          M  1811 South Dartmouth MA 2:15:03 2:16:30 10:25                                
 2036  57/73   M6069 LESTER FRIEDBERG     67 M  1559 Peabody MA         2:14:49 2:16:31 10:25                                
 2037 367/390  M4049 MARK O'HAGAN         45 M  1840 Harvard MA         2:15:56 2:16:36 10:26                                
 2038 234/255  M5059 TIMOTY OSBORN        57 M  2579 S Dennis MA        2:15:12 2:16:36 10:26                                
 2039 255/313  F3039 JENNIFER TRAHAN      34 F  1653 New Bedford MA     2:15:29 2:16:40 10:26                                
 2040 218/262  F4049 ROBIN CONCHINHA      46 F  1343 Mattapoisett MA    2:16:10 2:16:44 10:26                                
 2041 256/313  F3039 ORAPIN ASARANGCHAI   36 F   215 Westborough MA     2:16:31 2:16:46 10:27                                
 2042 219/262  F4049 LAURA BAILEY         46 F    77 Shrewsbury MA      2:15:36 2:16:46 10:27                                
 2043 220/262  F4049 LYNDA MAGLIO         40 F  1082 Pelham NH          2:15:40 2:16:48 10:27                                
 2044  78/108  F5059 MARCELLA MCCARTHY    50 F  1673 Yarmouth Port MA   2:15:27 2:16:50 10:27                                
 2045 257/313  F3039 ANNE CONNOLLY        30 F   852 New Bedford MA     2:15:46 2:16:53 10:27                                
 2046 338/367  M3039 HERB NICHELSON       32 M    89 Newport RI         2:15:46 2:16:54 10:27                                
 2047 200/222  M2029 JAY GOLDRICK         23 M  1787                    2:15:15 2:16:56 10:27                                
 2048 201/222  M2029 DAVID STANTON        22 M  1793                    2:15:15 2:16:57 10:27                                
 2049 221/284  F2029 SANDRA EMERY         25 F  2557                    2:15:35 2:16:57 10:27                                
 2050 222/284  F2029 TESS GODIN           25 F   658 Worcester MA       2:16:21 2:17:01 10:28                                
 2051 223/284  F2029 COURTNEY FLYNN       28 F   569 Roslindale MA      2:15:45 2:17:14 10:29                                
 2052 368/390  M4049 DAVID RIVERA         45 M  2397 Holyoke MA         2:15:34 2:17:17 10:29 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   
 2053 258/313  F3039 KERRIE DEMANCHE      35 F  1353 Fairhaven MA       2:16:10 2:17:21 10:29                                
 2054 224/284  F2029 GLORIANE PEREIRA     26 F  2214 New Bedford MA     2:16:01 2:17:24 10:29                                
 2055 221/262  F4049 CHERYL GORVEATT      45 F   677 Bourne MA          2:16:42 2:17:29 10:30                                
 2056 235/255  M5059 THOMAS YONCE         51 M   540 Centerville MA     2:16:07 2:17:32 10:30                                
 2057 236/255  M5059 RICHARD LEDOUX       51 M   661 Hopedale MA        2:16:37 2:17:33 10:30                                
 2058 237/255  M5059 PAUL SMITH           57 M  1466 Lawrence MA        2:16:04 2:17:37 10:30                                
 2059 202/222  M2029 SEAN FITZGERALD      26 M   810 Somerville MA      2:16:24 2:17:37 10:31                                
 2060  20/24   F0119 CHRISTINA POTTEL     17 F  1715 Fairhaven MA       2:16:33 2:17:38 10:31                                
 2061 259/313  F3039 UNKNOWN RUNNER          M  1762 Brookline MA       2:15:45 2:17:41 10:31                                
 2062 225/284  F2029 ABBEY LEWIS          28 F   441 Boston MA          2:15:45 2:17:42 10:31                                
 2063 369/390  M4049 CHRISTOPHER WHITE    43 M  2460 Rochester MA       2:16:03 2:17:47 10:31                                
 2064 222/262  F4049 TERESA HAYES         44 F  2160                    2:16:23 2:17:50 10:31                                
 2065 226/284  F2029 JENNIFER ROBERTSON   28 F   568 West Roxbury MA    2:16:24 2:17:52 10:32                                
 2066 203/222  M2029 JIM POTTER           28 M  1701                    2:16:34 2:17:56 10:32                                
 2067 227/284  F2029 JENNIFER FRAZIER     27 F  1807                    2:16:35 2:17:57 10:32                                
 2068 204/222  M2029 ALEXANDER O'CONNELL  21 M    59 Westford MA        2:16:47 2:18:07 10:33                                
 2069  79/108  F5059 AMY COOK             51 F   358 Bedford MA         2:16:50 2:18:08 10:33                                
 2070 238/255  M5059 JOHN MCCUSKER        55 M    29 Lowell MA          2:16:50 2:18:09 10:33                                
 2071 370/390  M4049 STEVEN CORNELL       45 M   645 East Freetown MA   2:17:13 2:18:13 10:33                                
 2072  58/73   M6069 GERALD PORRICELLI    67 M  2435                    2:17:08 2:18:17 10:33                                
 2073 339/367  M3039 JOE SANTOS           31 M  2496 Middleboro MA      2:17:28 2:18:19 10:34                                
 2074 223/262  F4049 KELLIE PETERS        40 F  1117 Shirley MA         2:17:08 2:18:20 10:34                                
 2075 239/255  M5059 GARY BIELSKI         56 M  1067 New Bedford MA     2:17:12 2:18:30 10:34                                
 2076 228/284  F2029 CRISTINA CORRIERI    29 F   219 New Bedford MA     2:16:48 2:18:33 10:35                                
 2077 229/284  F2029 LINDSEY O'HARA       25 F   637 Brookline MA       2:15:52 2:18:35 10:35                                
 2078  80/108  F5059 KAREN NICHOLS        53 F   467 Norwood MA         2:17:14 2:18:36 10:35                                
 2079 205/222  M2029 THOMAS CHARPENTIER   26 M  2420 Fairhaven MA       2:17:19 2:18:43 10:35                                
 2080 371/390  M4049 GLENN PACHECO        47 M  2489                    2:17:09 2:18:46 10:36                                
 2081 224/262  F4049 SANDY CASTEEL        45 F  1416 Fairhaven MA       2:17:41 2:18:47 10:36                                
 2082 240/255  M5059 CARL GUSTAFSON       50 M  2488                    2:17:10 2:18:47 10:36                                
 2083 230/284  F2029 BRANDI COSSAIRT      26 F    45 New York NY        2:17:55 2:18:49 10:36                                
 2084   2/6    M7099 HANS THAMHAIN        74 M  2464                    2:18:37 2:18:50 10:36 Gfrc                           
 2085 231/284  F2029 SASHA GUTIERREZ      28 F  1275 New Bedford MA     2:16:59 2:18:55 10:36                                
 2086 260/313  F3039 EILEEN PINCUS        35 F   173 Brighton MA        2:16:58 2:18:55 10:36                                
 2087   3/6    M7099 LARRY COLE           77 M  1524 Harwich MA         2:18:09 2:19:01 10:37                                
 2088 225/262  F4049 ROBIN CAIN           46 F   306 Boxford MA         2:19:11 2:19:12 10:38                                
 2089  81/108  F5059 D SOARES             51 F  2246 RI                 2:18:10 2:19:25 10:39                                
 2090 226/262  F4049 STACEY BOCK          44 F  2244 W Wareham MA       2:18:35 2:19:35 10:39                                
 2091  82/108  F5059 PAULA DEBLOIS        58 F   146 Seekonk MA         2:18:10 2:19:38 10:40                                
 2092 206/222  M2029 GERALD BONAS         26 M  1649 New Bedford MA     2:18:20 2:19:39 10:40                                
 2093 232/284  F2029 REBECCA ROY          27 F    30 Quincy MA          2:17:28 2:19:40 10:40                                
 2094  83/108  F5059 CLARA SILVERSTEIN    50 F   633 Auburndale MA      2:18:11 2:19:41 10:40                                
 2095 340/367  M3039 TED LOMBARDI         32 M   858 Woburn MA          2:19:42 2:19:43 10:40                                
 2096 261/313  F3039 KALIN BAE            36 F    32 Natick MA          2:18:25 2:19:50 10:41                                
 2097 227/262  F4049 KAREN PAJER          43 F  1712 Leicester MA       2:18:21 2:19:50 10:41 CMS                            
 2098 228/262  F4049 SARAH MAHONEY        46 F  1285 Shrewsbury MA      2:18:22 2:19:50 10:41                                
 2099 241/255  M5059 JOHN VAUGHN          51 M   438 Mattapoisett MA    2:18:39 2:19:55 10:41                                
 2100  84/108  F5059 DOT MACBRIEN         56 F  2286 Mattapoisett MA    2:19:54 2:19:55 10:41                                
 2101 372/390  M4049 GARY ROUSSEAU        48 M  2346 W Wareham MA       2:18:34 2:19:56 10:41                                
 2102 233/284  F2029 KATIE HAUSWIRTH      24 F  1789                    2:18:52 2:19:58 10:41                                
 2103 262/313  F3039 CAROLYN PUDVAH       34 F  1707 South Attleborough  2:18:34 2:20:02 10:42                                
 2104 234/284  F2029 ELIZABETH HAMEL      27 F   731 Fall River MA      2:18:33 2:20:10 10:42                                
 2105 229/262  F4049 MICHELLE LOCKWOOD    40 F   676 Plymouth MA        2:19:29 2:20:17 10:43                                
 2106 235/284  F2029 MAUREEN KNABBE       28 F  2374 New Bedford MA     2:19:10 2:20:17 10:43                                
 2107  21/24   F0119 MADISON BAKER        19 F   300 Hanover MA         2:19:03 2:20:18 10:43                                
 2108  35/40   M0119 CODY BENWAY          18 M  1778 Newport RI         2:19:06 2:20:20 10:43                                
 2109  85/108  F5059 BETH SHIFF           58 F  2567                    2:19:07 2:20:23 10:43 Merrimack Valley Striders      
 2110  86/108  F5059 DEBORAH MCLAUGHLIN   52 F  1945                    2:17:40 2:20:23 10:43                                
 2111 341/367  M3039 MICHAEL PAIS         36 M   744 Fall River MA      2:19:15 2:20:24 10:43                                
 2112                MARY HODGSON            F  1944                    2:18:03 2:20:24 10:43                                
 2113 230/262  F4049 DOREEN RIZZO         47 F  2566                    2:19:14 2:20:26 10:43 Merrimack Valley Striders      
 2114 207/222  M2029 JOE MARINO           29 M   838 Medford MA         2:19:27 2:20:27 10:43                                
 2115 236/284  F2029 JENNIFER VENTURA     27 F   808 New Bedford MA     2:18:39 2:20:29 10:44                                
 2116 231/262  F4049 DEBI GIFFORD         49 F  1560 Manchester NH      2:19:21 2:20:36 10:44                                
 2117 342/367  M3039 JASON YOON           32 M  1043 Providence RI      2:19:09 2:20:39 10:44                                
 2118 208/222  M2029 KEVIN CLERKIN        25 M   192 Staten Island NY   2:18:43 2:20:43 10:45                                
 2119 232/262  F4049 ELISA COLELLA        43 F  2552                    2:19:39 2:20:56 10:46 Merrimack Valley Striders      
 2120 233/262  F4049 DONNA PHANEUF        49 F  2553                    2:19:43 2:20:57 10:46 Merrimack valley striders      
 2121 209/222  M2029 DAVID LAMBERT        27 M   604 Brookline MA       2:20:31 2:21:03 10:46                                
 2122 237/284  F2029 HEATHER SIMMONS      28 F  1857 New Bedford MA     2:19:38 2:21:03 10:46                                
 2123 238/284  F2029 KACIE POULOS         26 F  1258 Fairhaven MA       2:19:24 2:21:06 10:46                                
 2124 239/284  F2029 LINDSAY WILKINSON    26 F   477 New Bedford MA     2:19:51 2:21:12 10:47                                
 2125  59/73   M6069 SKIP CLEAVER         66 M  2025 Nashua NH          2:19:21 2:21:18 10:47 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 2126 343/367  M3039 GATOR COLLET         34 M  1263 Attleboro MA       2:19:49 2:21:25 10:48                                
 2127 240/284  F2029 JILLIAN BUHLER       29 F  1234 Providence RI      2:20:07 2:21:30 10:48                                
 2128 241/284  F2029 ALEXIS LAWRENCE      28 F   796 Providence MA      2:20:06 2:21:30 10:48                                
 2129 242/284  F2029 MICHELLE LAPRAD      22 F   556 Auburn MA          2:20:14 2:21:37 10:49                                
 2130 242/255  M5059 BILL CARPENTER       51 M  1313 Medford MA         2:19:59 2:21:41 10:49 Somerville Road Runners        
 2131 210/222  M2029 EVAN COLLYER         25 M    23 Fairhaven MA       2:19:37 2:21:45 10:49                                
 2132 344/367  M3039 MARK GREEN           38 M   514 Haverhill MA       2:20:40 2:21:46 10:49                                
 2133 234/262  F4049 CARLA IZZARD         41 F  2172 Greenville RI      2:21:14 2:21:50 10:50                                
 2134 243/284  F2029 LIZA RATHBUN         22 F   203 New Haven CT       2:20:59 2:21:57 10:50                                
 2135 244/284  F2029 KAREN BLANCHETTE     22 F   456 New Haven MA       2:21:00 2:21:57 10:50                                
 2136 245/284  F2029 HEIDI LEBEAU         29 F  2241 Acushnet MA        2:20:01 2:21:59 10:50                                
 2137 373/390  M4049 CHRISTOPHER WATERS   46 M  2728 New Bedford MA     2:22:02 2:22:04 10:51                                
 2138 263/313  F3039 SHARON ASLANIAN      39 F   452 Arlington MA       2:21:08 2:22:06 10:51                                
 2139  87/108  F5059 DONNA PLACHOWICZ     58 F   965 Tewksbury MA       2:21:20 2:22:06 10:51                                
 2140 264/313  F3039 KATHLEEN O'NEIL      35 F  2520 Dedham MA          2:20:05 2:22:08 10:51                                
 2141 243/255  M5059 DAVID BENEVIDES      55 M   801 Somerset MA        2:21:03 2:22:14 10:52                                
 2142 374/390  M4049 STEPHEN HAYES        44 M    43 Arlington TN       2:20:46 2:22:16 10:52                                
 2143 244/255  M5059 PAUL MELLO           59 M  1946                    2:19:34 2:22:17 10:52                                
 2144  22/24   F0119 STEPHANIA L'HOMME     4 F    13 Wareham MA         2:19:34 2:22:18 10:52 SCHWARTZ CENTER                
 2145  23/24   F0119 JESSICA NEALE        19 F  1164 Leicester MA       2:21:37 2:22:18 10:52                                
 2146 265/313  F3039 KIMBERLY KERR        34 F   870 Boxborough MA      2:20:44 2:22:26 10:53                                
 2147 266/313  F3039 LESLIE SCHEIDELER    36 F  1311 Brookline MA       2:21:21 2:22:28 10:53                                
 2148 246/284  F2029 BRITTANY BATES       29 F  1149 Middleboro MA      2:20:49 2:22:30 10:53                                
 2149 247/284  F2029 TRACY BECKMAN        29 F   601 New Bedford MA     2:20:50 2:22:30 10:53 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 2150 235/262  F4049 KARLA BURKE          49 F  1065 Marion MA          2:20:47 2:22:31 10:53                                
 2151  60/73   M6069 STEVE HARRIS         61 M  2375 Carver MA          2:21:13 2:22:34 10:53                                
 2152 345/367  M3039 DUARTE DASILVA       34 M  2223 New Bedford MA     2:21:02 2:22:38 10:53                                
 2153 236/262  F4049 CHERYL HALL          44 F  2211 Acushnet MA        2:21:26 2:22:47 10:54                                
 2154 248/284  F2029 CAITLIN WHITE        27 F   616 Atlanta GA         2:21:22 2:22:49 10:54                                
 2155 237/262  F4049 NOREEN CARROLL       48 F   622 Boston MA          2:21:22 2:22:49 10:54                                
 2156  36/40   M0119 STEPHEN BOND         16 M  1370 Swansea MA         2:21:21 2:22:55 10:55                                
 2157 249/284  F2029 ASHLEY RICHARDSON    27 F   603 Cambridge MA       2:22:02 2:23:03 10:55                                
 2158  37/40   M0119 DAMIEN MARTINS       11 M  1866 New Bedford MA     2:20:58 2:23:07 10:56                                
 2159 267/313  F3039 ELIZABETH BOND       37 F  1369 Swansea MA         2:21:32 2:23:07 10:56                                
 2160 268/313  F3039 ELIZABETH HASKELL    35 F  1804 Dartmouth MA       2:22:12 2:23:07 10:56                                
 2161 250/284  F2029 SARAH MATSUMOTO      22 F   528 Cambridge MA       2:21:17 2:23:13 10:56                                
 2162 238/262  F4049 ELLIE BRADY          44 F   481 So. Burlington VT  2:21:44 2:23:15 10:56                                
 2163 269/313  F3039 DORENE AKSHAR        39 F    57 Fairhaven MA       2:22:37 2:23:15 10:56                                
 2164  61/73   M6069 GEOFF MILLER         64 M  1000 Hinesburg VT       2:21:31 2:23:15 10:56                                
 2165 270/313  F3039 JESSICA RONNEY GALLA 33 F  2498 Watertown MA       2:21:17 2:23:21 10:57                                
 2166 346/367  M3039 JAMES ESTRELLA       38 M  1890 Acushnet MA        2:21:37 2:23:31 10:57                                
 2167 347/367  M3039 RYAN BLAND           35 M  1893                    2:21:37 2:23:31 10:57                                
 2168  12/14   F6069 MARNEE COLBURN       60 F  1299 Providence RI      2:22:18 2:23:35 10:58 Ronald McDonald House of Provi 
 2169 239/262  F4049 GLORIA BERLANGA      45 F   686 Coventry RI        2:22:16 2:23:44 10:59                                
 2170 375/390  M4049 MICHAEL VANGELIST    43 M  1028 North Reading MA   2:22:32 2:23:52 10:59                                
 2171 211/222  M2029 ALEXANDER BUCKLEY    25 M   621 Dartmouth MA       2:21:25 2:23:53 10:59                                
 2172  62/73   M6069 ALLEN HOFFMAN        68 M  1366 Sterling MA        2:22:30 2:24:02 11:00                                
 2173 251/284  F2029 JULIE BABYATZKY      22 F   941 Massapequa NY      2:22:03 2:24:06 11:00                                
 2174 240/262  F4049 JENNIFER FERRANTE    41 F  1157 Westport CT        2:22:32 2:24:18 11:01                                
 2175   4/6    M7099 FRED ZULEGER III     72 M  1772 Coventry RI        2:24:13 2:24:23 11:01 NE 65+ Runners Club            
 2176 271/313  F3039 EILIESH TUFFY        37 F  2372 Arlington MA       2:23:01 2:24:33 11:02                                
 2177 376/390  M4049 CRAIG TUFFY          40 M  1616 Weymouth MA        2:23:00 2:24:33 11:02                                
 2178  24/24   F0119 CAITLIN SMITH        13 F   500 Milton MA          2:23:19 2:24:37 11:03                                
 2179 377/390  M4049 EDWARD SMITH         40 M   499 Milton MA          2:23:19 2:24:37 11:03                                
 2180  88/108  F5059 JAN PAQUETTE         56 F   712 North Dartmouth MA 2:23:38 2:25:09 11:05                                
 2181 212/222  M2029 MATTHEW SALISBURY    28 M  1768 Brooklyn NY        2:23:30 2:25:11 11:05                                
 2182 213/222  M2029 DAVID PEDULLA        29 M  1767 Brooklyn NY        2:23:30 2:25:11 11:05                                
 2183 348/367  M3039 MARK PEDULLA         32 M  1448 New Haven MA       2:21:02 2:25:23 11:06                                
 2184 272/313  F3039 TARA AGRAWAL         31 F  1447 Jamaica Plain MA   2:21:02 2:25:23 11:06                                
 2185 273/313  F3039 JENNIFER DUARTE      32 F    91 New Bedford MA     2:23:57 2:25:24 11:06                                
 2186  63/73   M6069 BUD MORTON           61 M  1680 Lakeville MA       2:24:34 2:25:31 11:07 Colonial Road Runners          
 2187  89/108  F5059 MARTHA O'BRIEN       54 F  2427                    2:25:46 2:25:47 11:08 Merrimack valley STRIDERS      
 2188 245/255  M5059 JOHN MCCANN          58 M   624 Barrington RI      2:23:48 2:25:55 11:09                                
 2189 349/367  M3039 MICHAEL ROBINSON     35 M  1072 East Providence RI 2:23:49 2:25:56 11:09                                
 2190 252/284  F2029 AMY LAWRENCE         25 F  2362 Fall River MA      2:24:20 2:26:03 11:09                                
 2191 274/313  F3039 EMILY BUCK           30 F   853 Brooklyn NY        2:25:39 2:26:10 11:10                                
 2192   5/6    M7099 CHARLES DONOHOE      71 M   759 Wareham MA         2:24:49 2:26:11 11:10                                
 2193  90/108  F5059 LYNN SCORNAVACCA     53 F  1184 Bellingham MA      2:24:13 2:26:16 11:10                                
 2194 241/262  F4049 JODY SELLERS         47 F  1644 W. Bridgewater MA  2:25:26 2:26:28 11:11                                
 2195 253/284  F2029 MICHELLE PREVOST     26 F  2474                    2:24:27 2:26:33 11:11                                
 2196 242/262  F4049 BROOKE ASHLEY        40 F  1781 East Freetown MA   2:25:36 2:26:47 11:12                                
 2197 378/390  M4049 BRIAN TJERSLAND      44 M  1958                    2:24:13 2:26:48 11:12                                
 2198 214/222  M2029 ROSS MORAN           26 M  1947                    2:24:13 2:26:48 11:13                                
 2199 243/262  F4049 SUE KLAWANS          48 F   785 Woburn MA          2:25:22 2:26:49 11:13                                
 2200  91/108  F5059 KATHLEEN HAZEN       50 F  1489 Framingham MA      2:25:22 2:26:51 11:13                                
 2201 244/262  F4049 ALISON BLACK         41 F  1504 Natick MA          2:24:57 2:26:53 11:13                                
 2202 254/284  F2029 ANNE MARIE FOLINO    28 F  2197 Buzzards Bay MA    2:25:46 2:27:02 11:14                                
 2203 255/284  F2029 CHRISTINE CARROLL    25 F   468 Quincy MA          2:25:36 2:27:17 11:15                                
 2204 275/313  F3039 ANN SYLVIA           38 F  2190 New Bedford MA     2:25:56 2:27:22 11:15                                
 2205 379/390  M4049 BRIAN LEAVITT        43 M  1607 Dartmouth MA       2:26:45 2:27:29 11:16                                
 2206  92/108  F5059 SUSAN RICHARDSON     50 F  1046 Framingham MA      2:26:17 2:27:41 11:17                                
 2207 246/255  M5059 JAMES WOOLER         58 M  1612 New Bedford MA     2:26:17 2:27:45 11:17                                
 2208 256/284  F2029 LAUREN KEIRSTEAD     28 F  2373 Marion MA          2:26:47 2:27:54 11:18                                
 2209 247/255  M5059 RICHARD ABISLA       57 M  1495 Falmouth MA        2:26:41 2:28:00 11:18                                
 2210 245/262  F4049 ROSA PIMENTEL        41 F  1608 Dartmouth MA       2:26:35 2:28:00 11:18                                
 2211 350/367  M3039 MICHAEL MEDEIROS     32 M   922 Acushnet MA        2:26:35 2:28:02 11:18                                
 2212 257/284  F2029 SUSAN AGUIAR         26 F  1493 New Bedford MA     2:28:04 2:28:05 11:18                                
 2213 276/313  F3039 LAURIE WALKER        38 F  1357 New Bedford MA     2:26:28 2:28:11 11:19                                
 2214 277/313  F3039 AMY WILUSZ           35 F  2381 Amesbury MA        2:26:59 2:28:26 11:20                                
 2215 278/313  F3039 EMILY PETRULLI       35 F  1052 Rochester MA       2:27:19 2:28:30 11:20                                
 2216  93/108  F5059 CHRISTINE TEEDEN     53 F   148 Saunderstown RI    2:27:22 2:28:50 11:22                                
 2217 258/284  F2029 ELIZABETH POWER      23 F  1792                    2:27:29 2:29:08 11:23                                
 2218 215/222  M2029 JUSTIN RUCCI         23 M  1794                    2:27:29 2:29:09 11:23                                
 2219 216/222  M2029 KEVIN BROSNAN        24 M  1784                    2:27:26 2:29:09 11:23                                
 2220  94/108  F5059 NANCY ROBBINS        57 F   229 Northbridge MA     2:28:40 2:29:11 11:23                                
 2221 351/367  M3039 MIKE SCLAFANI        35 M  1605                    2:27:42 2:29:12 11:24                                
 2222 352/367  M3039 PETER ROBINSON       35 M   699 Boston MA          2:28:07 2:29:30 11:25                                
 2223 353/367  M3039 CHRISTOPHER MACK     39 M   295 Medford MA         2:28:07 2:29:30 11:25                                
 2224  95/108  F5059 DEB ROY              56 F  2029 Nashua NH          2:28:12 2:29:33 11:25 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 2225 354/367  M3039 LIAM BLACK           32 M  1935                    2:27:10 2:29:37 11:25                                
 2226 355/367  M3039 DAVID SANTOS         30 M  1954                    2:27:09 2:29:38 11:25                                
 2227  38/40   M0119 JEREMY CHARRON        5 M    12 Freetown MA        2:27:10 2:29:38 11:25 SCHWARTZ CENTER                
 2228  64/73   M6069 DANIEL KNIGHT        67 M  1330 Providence RI      2:28:15 2:29:48 11:26                                
 2229 380/390  M4049 SEAN KENNY           41 M  1831 Bristol RI         2:28:50 2:29:50 11:26                                
 2230 381/390  M4049 ADAM CHALE           45 M   378 Stoughton MA       2:29:28 2:30:22 11:29                                
 2231 382/390  M4049 HENRY LEONG          43 M  2329 Boston MA          2:28:45 2:30:34 11:30 CSU                            
 2232 246/262  F4049 DEBRA SKINNER        48 F  1472 Somerset MA        2:29:08 2:30:43 11:30                                
 2233                CHARLES GORMLEY         M  1943                    2:28:02 2:30:45 11:31                                
 2234  96/108  F5059 BONNIE VIOLA         59 F   558 North Attleboro MA 2:28:42 2:30:51 11:31                                
 2235 247/262  F4049 KAREN COVEY          44 F    53 Mattapoisett MA    2:29:08 2:30:54 11:31                                
 2236 248/255  M5059 WALTER SCHUTTLER     59 M  1281 Seymour CT         2:28:57 2:30:55 11:31                                
 2237 259/284  F2029 KIM CORREIA          29 F   826 Somerville MA      2:29:36 2:31:10 11:33                                
 2238 279/313  F3039 BROOKE CORREIA       35 F   650 Sudbury MA         2:30:40 2:31:23 11:33                                
 2239  65/73   M6069 BILL CONNOLLY        65 M  2284 New Bedford MA     2:30:02 2:31:32 11:34                                
 2240 217/222  M2029 ROBERT LEGGE         27 M   706 Burlington MA      2:29:44 2:31:37 11:35                                
 2241 260/284  F2029 SARAH FOLLENWEIDER   27 F   705 Burlington MA      2:29:44 2:31:37 11:35                                
 2242 249/255  M5059 JERRY CUELLAR        50 M  2287 Middleboro MA      2:29:55 2:31:52 11:36 COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS          
 2243  66/73   M6069 ROB BALL             67 M   417 Dartmouth MA       2:30:42 2:32:12 11:37 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 2244 261/284  F2029 CATHERINE NEWMAN     25 F  2423                    2:30:42 2:32:17 11:38                                
 2245 356/367  M3039 JOHN MAGALHEES       38 M  2669                    2:30:56 2:32:29 11:39                                
 2246 280/313  F3039 RAQUEL BAPTISTA      34 F   243 Wesfield NJ        2:31:16 2:32:35 11:39                                
 2247 383/390  M4049 JIM NASTO            40 M   244 Westfield NJ       2:31:16 2:32:35 11:39                                
 2248  97/108  F5059 SAVITRI KAUR KHALSA  52 F  2680                    2:31:20 2:32:50 11:40                                
 2249  98/108  F5059 GLORIA CULLEN        56 F  2038 Westford MA        2:31:29 2:32:51 11:40 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 2250 262/284  F2029 KIRSTEN TILLETT      24 F   620 New York NY        2:31:32 2:32:51 11:40                                
 2251 281/313  F3039 LORI GATA            36 F  2252 New Bedford MA     2:31:07 2:32:59 11:41                                
 2252 357/367  M3039 KYLE MCPHERSON       31 M   730 Fall River MA      2:31:36 2:33:13 11:42                                
 2253 250/255  M5059 FRAN COUGHLIN        53 M   551 Chelmsford MA      2:31:24 2:33:21 11:42                                
 2254 263/284  F2029 ANGIE QUERIM         29 F  1249 Gainesville FL     2:32:08 2:33:46 11:44                                
 2255 251/255  M5059 DAVID QUERIM         55 M   575 Natick MA          2:32:10 2:33:48 11:45                                
 2256 264/284  F2029 KRISTEN LAYCOCK      27 F  1592 New Bedford MA     2:32:29 2:34:00 11:45                                
 2257 265/284  F2029 SARAH YATES          29 F  1769 New Bedford MA     2:32:29 2:34:00 11:45                                
 2258 358/367  M3039 GARY CAVE            37 M    42 Collierville TN    2:32:30 2:34:00 11:46                                
 2259 266/284  F2029 SARAH BUCKLEY        26 F  1642 Acushnet MA        2:32:46 2:34:05 11:46                                
 2260 248/262  F4049 KAREN MASSARO        45 F  1852 Middletown RI      2:32:45 2:34:10 11:46                                
 2261 249/262  F4049 CAROLYN GOMES        40 F   292 Lakeville MA       2:32:27 2:34:14 11:47                                
 2262 384/390  M4049 TODD SWEETLAND       45 M   326 Middleboro MA      2:32:26 2:34:15 11:47                                
 2263 282/313  F3039 CHRISTINE MARAG      39 F   290 Lakeville MA       2:32:27 2:34:15 11:47                                
 2264 250/262  F4049 MICHELLE HOLDEN      49 F  1842 Middleboro MA      2:32:27 2:34:15 11:47                                
 2265 267/284  F2029 ELISABETH COMERFORD  29 F  1417 New Bedford MA     2:33:03 2:34:27 11:48                                
 2266  99/108  F5059 CYNDEE CARVALHO      51 F  1522 Mashpee MA         2:33:02 2:34:27 11:48                                
 2267 268/284  F2029 JESSICA GRAY         22 F  2273 New Bedford MA     2:33:02 2:34:33 11:48                                
 2268 283/313  F3039 KRISTINA DA FONSECA  30 F  1546 Fairhaven MA       2:33:40 2:35:19 11:52 Greater New Bedford Track Club 
 2269 284/313  F3039 CHRISTINA NUNES      34 F   184 New Bedford MA     2:33:58 2:35:25 11:52                                
 2270 285/313  F3039 MARIA GERBINO        38 F   201 New Bedford MA     2:33:43 2:35:29 11:52                                
 2271 385/390  M4049 JONATHAN TOWLE       48 M   388 Andover MA         2:33:35 2:35:46 11:54 Sisu project                   
 2272 286/313  F3039 HEATHER MACDONALD    38 F  1657 West Bridgewater M 2:34:21 2:35:52 11:54                                
 2273 359/367  M3039 JONATHAN MCNAMARA    30 M  1215 Kittrell NC        2:34:54 2:36:02 11:55                                
 2274 360/367  M3039 MANUEL ORTIZ         32 M   272 Woburn MA          2:34:27 2:36:06 11:55                                
 2275 269/284  F2029 KATIE LEBOEUF        27 F  1773 New Bedford MA     2:34:42 2:36:13 11:56                                
 2276 287/313  F3039 KATHLEEN CORR        38 F   523 Tiverton RI        2:34:16 2:36:15 11:56                                
 2277  67/73   M6069 EDWARD ROSSI         61 M   817 Rochester MA       2:34:16 2:36:15 11:56                                
 2278  39/40   M0119 TREY RIVET           18 M    16 Dartmouth MA       2:33:49 2:36:23 11:56 SCHWARTZ CENTER                
 2279 288/313  F3039 CHARITY PROVENCAL    35 F  1634 Attleboro MA       2:35:46 2:37:41 12:02                                
 2280 289/313  F3039 ERIN BUCCHINO        30 F   798 Millis MA          2:36:52 2:37:45 12:03                                
 2281 386/390  M4049 PAUL CLERICI         45 M  1528 Walpole MA         2:37:15 2:38:10 12:05                                
 2282                DANNY NADEAU            M  2164 Swansea MA         2:37:09 2:38:40 12:07                                
 2283 290/313  F3039 ERIN ROBERTS         35 F    61 Plymouth MA        2:36:58 2:38:46 12:07                                
 2284  68/73   M6069 ISAIAH SHALOM        66 M  2327 W Brookfield MA    2:38:23 2:38:49 12:08 CSU                            
 2285 291/313  F3039 MARY BURGOYNE        39 F   264 Braintree MA       2:37:27 2:39:19 12:10                                
 2286 387/390  M4049 BENJAMIN FAN         41 M   866 Tyngsboro MA       2:37:10 2:39:21 12:10                                
 2287 100/108  F5059 LORRAINE ROGERS      57 F  1394 Carver MA          2:38:11 2:39:52 12:12                                
 2288 292/313  F3039 TANIA FURTADO        34 F  1167 Tiverton RI        2:39:13 2:39:55 12:13                                
 2289 293/313  F3039 PATTI DANIELS        35 F  2152 Burlington VT      2:39:03 2:40:07 12:13 GREEN MOUNTAIN AA              
 2290 101/108  F5059 JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA   50 F   122 Newmarket NH       2:38:34 2:40:10 12:14                                
 2291 361/367  M3039 LUIS DASILVA         33 M  2285 New Bedford MA     2:38:29 2:40:23 12:15 TEAM OWEN                      
 2292 102/108  F5059 KATHLEEN HOCKENBERRY 59 F  1401 Halifax MA         2:39:02 2:40:42 12:16                                
 2293 103/108  F5059 RITA HURLEY          54 F  1577 Agawam MA          2:39:38 2:41:12 12:18                                
 2294 270/284  F2029 HEATHER CARLISLE     28 F   503 Marlborough MA     2:39:41 2:41:15 12:19                                
 2295 271/284  F2029 SARAH WATSON         27 F   819 Arlington VA       2:41:47 2:41:48 12:21                                
 2296 218/222  M2029 COLIN MEDDAUGH       29 M   564 Newport RI         2:39:39 2:41:48 12:21                                
 2297 294/313  F3039 PAMELA SPANGLER      32 F   268 Fairhaven MA       2:40:01 2:41:52 12:22                                
 2298 272/284  F2029 KATHRYN SYLVIA       25 F  2598 Westport MA        2:41:15 2:41:57 12:22                                
 2299 251/262  F4049 TAMMY JOHNSON        44 F   391 Carver MA          2:40:10 2:42:02 12:22                                
 2300 252/262  F4049 DONNA SIMMONS        43 F  1331 Buzzards Bay MA    2:40:32 2:42:15 12:23                                
 2301 295/313  F3039 MEAGAN SHAFFER       32 F   259 Quincy MA          2:40:16 2:42:20 12:24                                
 2302 253/262  F4049 KIMBERLY LAWRENCE    42 F  1591 New Bedford MA     2:41:17 2:42:47 12:26                                
 2303 362/367  M3039 SHAWN CORREIA        32 M   827 Somerville MA      2:41:39 2:43:13 12:28                                
 2304  69/73   M6069 BOB STAMM            68 M  2407 Andover MA         2:41:51 2:43:51 12:31 Merrimack Valley Striders      
 2305 296/313  F3039 TANYA DAIGLE         32 F  1815 New Bedford MA     2:42:20 2:43:58 12:31                                
 2306 254/262  F4049 ANNMARIE BROCK       41 F   534 Taunton MA         2:42:17 2:44:07 12:32                                
 2307 255/262  F4049 LYNN WRIGHT          48 F  1168 Mattapoisett MA    2:42:36 2:44:31 12:34                                
 2308 363/367  M3039 DAVID ZWACKI         38 M  1162 New Bedford MA     2:43:02 2:44:45 12:35                                
 2309 273/284  F2029 DANIELLE DUPRAS      24 F  1179 Marion MA          2:43:02 2:44:45 12:35                                
 2310 364/367  M3039 MICHAEL BOLTON       34 M   135 Braintree MA       2:43:19 2:45:17 12:37                                
 2311 388/390  M4049 DOUGLAS SYLVESTER    40 M  2106 Marlborough MA     2:43:49 2:45:29 12:38 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
 2312  13/14   F6069 DOROTHY CLARK        60 F  2382 Wareham MA         2:44:07 2:45:33 12:38 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB 
 2313 274/284  F2029 ERICA FERREIRA       25 F  1139 New Bedford MA     2:44:00 2:45:34 12:38                                
 2314 275/284  F2029 AUDREY FERREIRA      28 F  1049 Acushnet MA        2:43:58 2:45:34 12:38                                
 2315  70/73   M6069 DENNIS HOWLAND       67 M  1575 New Bedford MA     2:44:17 2:46:05 12:41                                
 2316 297/313  F3039 TARA GOHAIN          35 F  1060 North Attleboro MA 2:46:34 2:48:06 12:50                                
 2317 219/222  M2029 DAMION PATRIGNELLI   27 M   576 Granite Springs NY 2:46:57 2:48:19 12:51                                
 2318 252/255  M5059 DENNIS ALLEN         52 M   342 West Wareham MA    2:46:38 2:48:30 12:52                                
 2319 276/284  F2029 VANESSA MONTEIRO     27 F  1461 Brooklyn NY        2:47:00 2:48:40 12:53                                
 2320 277/284  F2029 TRACI SZYNDLAR       26 F   172 Rochester MA       2:47:00 2:48:40 12:53                                
 2321  71/73   M6069 STUART LEVINE        62 M   594 Barrington RI      2:47:53 2:49:30 12:56                                
 2322 220/222  M2029 NATHANIEL LEVINE     22 M   592 Barrington RI      2:47:53 2:49:30 12:56                                
 2323 278/284  F2029 KERI SYLVIA          26 F  2402 Tiverton RI        2:48:37 2:50:14 13:00                                
 2324 256/262  F4049 JENNIFER DUTRA       42 F  1538 Dartmouth MA       2:49:59 2:51:30 13:06                                
 2325 253/255  M5059 PEDRO GIMENA         51 M    41 Boston MA          2:51:19 2:52:24 13:10                                
 2326   6/6    M7099 HARRY HARRISON JR    70 M  2367 New Bedford MA     2:50:26 2:52:24 13:10                                
 2327 279/284  F2029 LAURA HUTSON         23 F  1019 Fall River MA      2:51:37 2:53:12 13:13                                
 2328  40/40   M0119 MATTHEW TOWNSEND     19 M  2504 Hartford CT        2:51:45 2:53:28 13:15                                
 2329 389/390  M4049 ANDREW DOUGLAS       47 M  1054 Little Compton RI  2:52:23 2:54:20 13:19                                
 2330 298/313  F3039 ALLISON BLAISDELL    39 F   761 Boston MA          2:52:34 2:54:30 13:19                                
 2331 257/262  F4049 ROBIN BURNS          48 F  1390 Raynham MA         2:53:05 2:54:37 13:20                                
 2332  72/73   M6069 JOHN RADZIKOWSKI     63 M  2696 Amherst NY         2:53:04 2:54:54 13:21                                
 2333 299/313  F3039 ANDREA SOARES        33 F  1776 New Bedford MA     2:53:39 2:55:10 13:22                                
 2334 258/262  F4049 ALYSON BELLORA       42 F     1                    2:53:13 2:55:28 13:24 GLCPS                          
 2335 390/390  M4049 JEFFREY BELLORA      42 M     4                    2:53:13 2:55:28 13:24 GLCPS                          
 2336 221/222  M2029 SEAN MURDOCH         28 M     9                    2:53:13 2:55:28 13:24 GLCPS                          
 2337 365/367  M3039 JONATHAN VECCHIARELL 33 M     3                    2:53:14 2:55:29 13:24 GLCPS                          
 2338 259/262  F4049 JESSICA ROSS         44 F  2663 New Bedford MA     2:53:15 2:55:29 13:24 GLCPS                          
 2339 222/222  M2029 DAVID SANTOS         28 M  2352 Fairhaven MA       2:55:35 2:57:09 13:31                                
 2340                RICHARD LORDS           M  2602 Plymouth MA        2:55:53 2:57:28 13:33                                
 2341 260/262  F4049 ANN MARIE JAGODOWSKI 44 F  1169 Longmeadow MA      2:56:19 2:58:06 13:36                                
 2342 280/284  F2029 NICOLE NIXON         22 F   128 New Bedford MA     2:56:47 2:58:26 13:37                                
 2343 104/108  F5059 EILEEN MARTEL        52 F  1667 Fitchburg MA       2:57:58 2:59:27 13:42                                
 2344 300/313  F3039 ANDREA TARRANT       39 F   935 East Wareham MA    2:58:14 2:59:44 13:43                                
 2345 281/284  F2029 MEGHAN HICKEY        24 F   346 Fall River MA      2:59:00 2:59:55 13:44                                
 2346 105/108  F5059 ANDREA BARRY         51 F  1502 Fairhaven MA       2:58:30 3:00:19 13:46                                
 2347 254/255  M5059 MICHAEL COFFEY       53 M  1519 Acushnet MA        2:58:31 3:00:20 13:46                                
 2348 301/313  F3039 JESSIE DAVIS         39 F  2204 Marstons Mills MA  3:01:26 3:03:11 13:59                                
 2349 302/313  F3039 SUZANNE GONSALVES    30 F  2358 Westport MA        3:01:57 3:03:12 13:59                                
 2350 303/313  F3039 CARRIE CONSALVI      33 F  1410 Marstons Mills MA  3:01:37 3:03:22 14:00                                
 2351 304/313  F3039 LAURA SHOTWELL       32 F   270 Templeton MA       3:02:52 3:04:20 14:04                                
 2352 282/284  F2029 MEGAN WHITE          22 F   617 Bridgewater MA     3:03:12 3:04:42 14:06                                
 2353 366/367  M3039 DANIEL SHAFFER       32 M   258 Quincy MA          3:02:52 3:04:56 14:07                                
 2354  73/73   M6069 JONATHAN SAUER       61 M  1125 East Walpole MA    3:03:18 3:05:17 14:09                                
 2355 305/313  F3039 AMY COLE             38 F   571 Union Dale PA      3:04:17 3:06:00 14:12                                
 2356 306/313  F3039 SARA VELEZ           32 F  1270 North Dartmouth MA 3:04:24 3:06:02 14:12                                
 2357 307/313  F3039 AMY GAITANE          33 F  1388 East Wareham MA    3:07:15 3:08:36 14:24                                
 2358 308/313  F3039 MICHELLE SISK        39 F  1210 Jaffery NH         3:11:12 3:13:05 14:44 Gate City Striders             
 2359 309/313  F3039 JENNIFER MACK        37 F  2033 Milford NH         3:11:12 3:13:06 14:44 GATE CITY STRIDERS             
 2360 367/367  M3039 DANIEL MAKARSKI      32 M  2195 Plymouth MA        3:12:54 3:14:17 14:50                                
 2361 310/313  F3039 ELLEN STENSON        38 F  1740 Plymouth MA        3:14:29 3:16:05 14:58                                
 2362 261/262  F4049 EILEEN RUHL          47 F   898 Canton LA          3:15:15 3:17:22 15:04                                
 2363 106/108  F5059 NORA MARINELLI       56 F  1834 New Bedford MA     3:16:13 3:18:01 15:07                                
 2364 311/313  F3039 COLLEEN CONNORS      31 F  2207 Raynham MA         3:18:06 3:20:25 15:18                                
 2365 283/284  F2029 NICOLE LAPRAD        25 F   713 Auburn MA          3:19:03 3:20:25 15:18                                
 2366 107/108  F5059 KATHARINE WHITE      57 F   615 Bridgewater MA     3:21:39 3:23:09 15:31                                
 2367 312/313  F3039 KRISTEN BEAUVAIS     33 F  1391 Taunton MA         3:20:49 3:23:10 15:31                                
 2368  14/14   F6069 MARGARET YATES       67 F   836 Falmouth MA        3:22:28 3:23:50 15:34 FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB            
 2369 108/108  F5059 SALLY SAUER          52 F  1124 East Walpole MA    3:36:28 3:38:26 16:40                                
 2370 284/284  F2029 JENNIFER HUNT        25 F   127 Dartmouth MA       3:37:04 3:38:42 16:42                                
 2371 313/313  F3039 NADIA TEJEDA COLON   30 F  1026 Roxbury MA         3:36:51 3:38:43 16:42                                
 2372 262/262  F4049 KELLEY SPELLMAN      45 F  2547 New Bedford MA     3:36:22 3:38:44 16:42                                
 2373 255/255  M5059 MICHAEL WELSCH       52 M  2162 Burlington VT      3:37:00 3:38:45 16:42                                




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News