Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA All State Track & Field Championship Meet

Bridgewater, MA, June 4, 2011

[Complete Results & Team Scores Boys ]

Complete Results & Team Scores Girls

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2011 12:25 PM
                                MIAA All State                                 
                      Track & Field Outdoor Championships                      
            Bridgewater State  Univ. - Bridgewater, MA  - 6/4/2011             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.8h  1987        Tasha Downing, Boston Technical HS          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Tabin             SR South Hadley             12.32q  1.5  1 
  2 Briana Robitaille         SO Attleboro                12.38q  2.5  2 
  3 Carly Daniel              JR Wellesley HS             12.47q  1.5  1 
  4 Katelyn Elinoff           SO Hingham                  12.52q  2.5  2 
  5 Kayla Comer               JR Mansfield                12.53q  2.5  2 
  6 Arthina Robert            SR Lynn Voke                12.55q  1.5  1 
  7 Emma Rice                 SR Boston Latin             12.56q -0.3  4 
  8 Taelour Murphy            SR Triton Reg.              12.60q  0.6  3 
  9 Terra Organisciak         JR Andover                  12.67   1.5  1 
 10 Shanteana Samuels         SR Monument High Sc         12.68   0.6  3 
 11 Rachel Thomas             SR Watertown High S         12.80   2.5  2 
 12 Domonique Hall            FR Shrewsbury               12.87   0.6  3 
 13 Yvette Igbokwe            SR Brockton                 12.87   0.6  3 
 14 Krista Perryman           SR No. Andover              12.88   0.6  3 
 15 Diamante Spencer          SO Central                  12.91  -0.3  4 
 16 Claire O'Donnell          SO Plymouth North           12.94   1.5  1 
 17 Sarah Hilton              SR Groton-Dun               12.97  -0.3  4 
 18 Kamillah Smith            JR Amherst-Pellham          13.02  -0.3  4 
 19 Aleasha Ferreira          JR Ludlow                   13.05   2.5  2 
 20 Haven Jones               SR Algonquin                13.07   0.6  3 
 21 Patty Malone              JR Wakefield Mem.           13.08  -0.3  4 
 22 Megan Kaswandik           JR Douglas                  13.11   2.5  2 
 23 Melissa St.Preux          SR Dedham High Scho         13.13   1.5  1 
 24 Michaela Ng               JR Pembroke                 13.23   0.6  3 
 25 Hannah Walsh              SO Old Rochester Re         13.30  -0.3  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.8h  1987        Tasha Downing, Boston Technical HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Rice                 SR Boston Latin             12.23   0.8 
  2 Briana Robitaille         SO Attleboro                12.34   0.8 
  3 Brianna Tabin             SR South Hadley             12.39   0.8 
  4 Taelour Murphy            SR Triton Reg.              12.40   0.8 
  5 Carly Daniel              JR Wellesley HS             12.45   0.8 
  6 Kayla Comer               JR Mansfield                12.56   0.8 
  7 Katelyn Elinoff           SO Hingham                  12.62   0.8 
  8 Arthina Robert            SR Lynn Voke                12.69   0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.59  2006        Sarah Wern ick, Northampton HS              
        Meet: % 24.5h  1970        Kathy Guiney, Needham HS                    
        Meet: % 24.5h  1983        Martha White, Shrewsbury HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cory Ryan                 SR Norwood                  25.22q  0.9  3 
  2 Selena Yates              JR Holyoke                  25.25q  0.9  3 
  3 Emily Dawidczyk           SO Oxford                   25.61q  0.4  2 
  4 Eve Bishop                SR Andover                  25.61q  2.3  1 
  5 Becky Stoyle              SR Pembroke                 25.91q  2.3  1 
  6 Liz Bodensieck            SR Bridgewater-R            26.11q  0.4  2 
  7 Lexi Kitsakos             SR Pentucket                26.20q  2.3  1 
  8 Julia Mehlman             JR No. Andover              26.23q  2.3  1 
  9 Amanda Henson             FR Barnstable               26.29   0.9  3 
 10 Samantha Kroll            JR North Attleboro          26.44   2.3  1 
 11 Emma McGuirk              SR Marblehead               26.47   0.4  2 
 12 Sarah Warden              SR Dover-Sherburn H         26.54   0.9  3 
 13 Sophia Cacciatore         SO East Bridgewater         26.56   0.4  2 
 14 Amy Piccolo               08 Ursuline Academy         26.61   0.4  2 
 15 Rachel Pineda             SR Shrewsbury               26.81   2.3  1 
 16 Kaelyn White              SR Central                  26.83   2.3  1 
 17 Arianna Freeman           JR Brockton                 26.96   0.4  2 
 18 Lauren Basile             JR Watertown High S         26.97   0.9  3 
 19 Elle Wierbicky            SO Gloucester               26.99   0.4  2 
 20 Abigail Boyd              JR Minnechaug               27.01   0.9  3 
 21 Jane Clark                FR Notre Dame               27.12   2.3  1 
 22 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      FR Oakmont                  27.38   0.9  3 
 -- Jessica Scott             FR Hopkinton                   DQ   0.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.59  2006        Sarah Wern ick, Northampton HS              
        Meet: % 24.5h  1970        Kathy Guiney, Needham HS                    
        Meet: % 24.5h  1983        Martha White, Shrewsbury HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cory Ryan                 SR Norwood                  24.95   2.1 
  2 Selena Yates              JR Holyoke                  24.98   2.1 
  3 Eve Bishop                SR Andover                  25.29   2.1 
  4 Becky Stoyle              SR Pembroke                 25.72   2.1 
  5 Liz Bodensieck            SR Bridgewater-R            25.84   2.1 
  6 Julia Mehlman             JR No. Andover              26.07   2.1 
  7 Lexi Kitsakos             SR Pentucket                26.10   2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.98  1999        Jennifer Vendetti, Franklin HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebecca Robinson          JR Arlington                56.22   3 
  2 Hulerie McGuffie          JR Lynn Classical H         57.35   3 
  3 Mia Toffoli               SO Northampton              57.98   3 
  4 Mimi Narbonne             SR Bromfield                58.09   3 
  5 Ivy Watts                 SR Waltham                  58.71   2 
  6 Talia Flores              JR Watertown High S         58.89   1 
  7 Alyssa Perreault          SR Bish Feehan              58.94   3 
  8 Maya Jarostchuk           SO Acton-Boxboro MA         59.02   3 
  9 Marissa Pariseau          SR Somerset                 59.11   1 
 10 Krista Webb               SO Narragansett             59.12   1 
 11 Grace Macura              FR Stoneham                 59.19   3 
 12 Meghan Goodwin            SR Lynnfield High S         59.60   3  59.591
 12 Tove Freeman              JR Quabbin                  59.60   1  59.591
 14 Wihelmina Moen            JR Boston Latin             59.80   2 
 15 Amy Piccolo               08 Ursuline Academy         59.98   2 
 16 Ashley Monahan            SO Agawam                 1:00.03   2 
 17 Brittany Hodgerney        SR Leicester              1:00.76   2 
 18 Carly Muscaro             SO Ashland High Sch       1:01.56   2 
 19 Payton Shubrick           SR Central                1:02.31   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:08.74  2002        Ari Lambie, Bromfield School              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Keklak             SR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:10.41  
  2 Laura Williamson          JR Wachusett              2:15.29  
  3 Alexia Lipman             FR Bromfield              2:15.90  
  4 Courtney Neves            SR New Bedford            2:17.35  
  5 Emily Grotz               JR Oliver Ames Reg        2:17.83  
  6 Jennifer Fisher           SR Minnechaug             2:18.83  
  7 Margo Gillis              SR Newton North           2:19.06  
  8 Lauren Hagen              SO Franklin HS            2:19.64  
  9 Danielle Griffin          FR Norwell High Sch       2:20.19  
 10 Abby Baker                SO Whitman-Hans           2:20.49  
 11 Chandler Ortega           SR Taconic                2:20.52  
 12 Jade Paul                 JR Stoughton              2:20.97  
 13 Katie Powers              SR Cardinal Spellma       2:22.29  
 14 Kara Walsh                SR Waltham                2:22.50  
 15 Lexi Bounfiglio           SO Lynnfield High S       2:22.70  
 16 Juilia Berkowicz          JR Whitinsville           2:23.28  
 17 Mikhaela Tropp            JR Sandwich               2:24.06  
 18 Sydney Durand             SR Bromfield              2:24.64  
 19 Meghan Grela              SO Ursuline Academy       2:25.06  
 20 Sydney Engleberger        JR MonumentMountain       2:25.83  
 21 Mairead Kiernan           SR Milton                 2:29.02  
 22 Emma Jepsen               8T Mowhawk                2:32.01  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:37.23  2003        Ari Lambie, Bromfield School              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marika Crowe              JR Lincoln-Sudbury        5:00.43  
  2 Kathy O'Keefe             SR Newton South           5:01.37  
  3 Alison Lanois             SR Hamilton Wenham        5:01.45  
  4 Madison Granger           JR Belchertown            5:02.08  
  5 Katie Jessee              SR Concord Carlisle       5:06.99  
  6 Alex Giese                JR Franklin HS            5:07.16  
  7 Evie Heffernan            FR Newton North           5:07.77  
  8 Lauren Columbare          SR Mansfield              5:08.83  
  9 Jennifer Salit            SR Seekonk High Sch       5:11.62  
 10 Priyanka Fouda            JR Wellesley HS           5:15.83  
 11 Amy Trainque              SR Fitchburg              5:16.32  
 12 Abigail Pohl              SO Weston High Scho       5:17.05  
 13 Bryanna Allison           SO Lowell                 5:18.89  
 14 Nora Smith                JR Westwood               5:20.44  
 15 Sarah Keiran              SO Ispwich HS             5:21.38  
 16 Melissa Lodge             FR Hopkinton              5:22.14  
 17 Lee Milne                 SO Dover-Sherburn H       5:23.79  
 18 Jenny Dudek               SR Agawam                 5:24.66  
 19 Colleen Sands             FR Wachusett              5:25.58  
 20 Caroline Sullivan         8T South Hadley           5:28.46  
 21 Renee Capps               FR Narragansett           5:30.35  
 22 Viviane Ford              SR Northampton            5:34.80  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:24.21  1999        Shalane Flanagan, Marblehead HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catarina Rocha            SO Peabody               10:54.47  
  2 Viviana Hanley            SR Bish Feehan           10:59.71  
  3 Camille Blackman          JR Longmeadow            11:02.00  
  4 Katie Carlson             SR Wachusett             11:03.41  
  5 Olivia Brackett           JR Weston High Scho      11:04.17  
  6 Abby Hurd                 JR Nashoba               11:04.18  
  7 Heather Connick           SR Pembroke              11:10.76  
  8 Julie Solimine            SR Haverhill             11:14.86  
  9 Maggie Mullins            JR Andover               11:18.51  
 10 Becca Morse               JR Pentucket             11:22.04  
 11 Jillian Corcoran          SR Weymouth              11:24.33  
 12 Lanie Jowett              JR Central Cath          11:27.27  
 13 Eva Lauer                 SR Wellesley HS          11:28.26  
 14 Rebecca Skodis            JR Wachusett             11:30.95  
 15 Hannah Smith              SR Pittsfield            11:34.55  
 16 Christine Davis           SO Acton-Boxboro MA      11:35.11  
 17 Jordan O'Dea              SO Den-Yarm              11:35.65  
 18 Olivia Cannon             SO Dover-Sherburn H      11:35.92  
 19 Sami Carey                FR Mansfield             11:36.60  
 20 Hannah White              SR Notre Dame            11:37.58  
 21 Charlotte Lellman         SR Northampton           11:38.23  
 22 Kayla Springford          SR Dracut                11:44.43  
 23 Charlotte Walmsley        JR Weston High Scho      11:47.64  
 24 Katie Metayer             SO Minnechaug            11:48.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.44  2004        Kate Sherman, Dennis Yarmouth               
        Meet: % 14.3h  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanessa Clerveaux         JR Brockton                 14.52q  0.6  2 
  2 Nicole Genard             JR Somerville               14.92q  2.3  1 
  3 Kayla Wong                JR Newton North             14.95q +0.0  3 
  4 Kristen McDonagh          SR Mansfield                15.10q  0.6  2 
  5 Karla Ganley              JR Wellesley HS             15.16q  0.6  2 
  6 Emily Belluche            SR Andover                  15.61q +0.0  3 
  7 Meghan Petrolia           JR Hingham                  15.66q +0.0  3 
  8 Madeline Bruns            SR Natick                   15.70q  0.6  2 
  9 Andrea Fanciullo          JR North Middle             15.80   0.6  2 
 10 Amanda Caldarone          SR Danvers                  15.83   2.3  1 
 11 Brenna Gonsalves          SR Coyle-Cassidy Hi         15.84   2.3  1 
 12 Dynasty Harris            SR Central                  15.88   0.6  2 
 13 Carley Hayes              SR Swampscott               15.89   2.3  1 
 14 Lauren Ready              SR Lincoln-Sudbury          15.98   0.6  2 
 15 Kim Bretta                SO Westborough              16.05   2.3  1 
 16 Juliana Sheehan           JR Milford                  16.27  +0.0  3 
 17 Emily Clark               SR Nashoba                  16.46  +0.0  3 
 18 Taylor Burl               SR Newburyport High         16.56   2.3  1 
 19 Alisha Ciolek             SR Holyoke Catholic         16.77  +0.0  3 
 20 Natalie White             SR Hamilton Wenham          16.94  +0.0  3 
 21 Alexis Peterson           JR SouthwickTolland         17.18   2.3  1 
 22 Meghan Morine             SR Wahconah                 17.54  +0.0  3 
 23 Olivia Beaulieu           SR Milton                   18.25   2.3  1 
 24 Jasmine Bryant            SR Salem HS                 19.95   0.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.44  2004        Kate Sherman, Dennis Yarmouth               
        Meet: % 14.3h  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanessa Clerveaux         JR Brockton                 14.25%  0.2 
  2 Kayla Wong                JR Newton North             14.81   0.2 
  3 Nicole Genard             JR Somerville               14.84   0.2 
  4 Karla Ganley              JR Wellesley HS             14.97   0.2 
  5 Kristen McDonagh          SR Mansfield                15.12   0.2 
  6 Emily Belluche            SR Andover                  15.23   0.2 
  7 Madeline Bruns            SR Natick                   15.49   0.2 
  8 Meghan Petrolia           JR Hingham                  15.51   0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.21  6/5/2010    Megan Krumpoch, Shrewsbury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Stanton              SR Medfield                 59.52*  3 
  2 Jennifer Esposito         JR Mansfield              1:01.14*  3 
  3 Laurie Femmel             JR Natick                 1:02.89   3 
  4 Rebecca Stabile           SR Haverhill              1:03.50   3 
  5 Ally Saccone              SO Old Rochester Re       1:03.56   3 
  6 Amanda Foote              SR No. Andover            1:03.74   3 
  7 Emily Clark               SR Nashoba                1:03.97   3 
  8 Victoria Perez            SR Reading                1:05.26   2 
  9 Adrienne Pascucci         SO Northampton            1:05.31   2 
 10 Vanessa Noelte            JR Seekonk High Sch       1:05.52   2 
 11 Jennifer Kimball          SO Weymouth               1:06.25   2 
 12 Kenzie Offley             SR New Bedford            1:06.32   2 
 13 Sarah May                 JR Peabody                1:06.55   2 
 14 Molly Dempsey             SO Milton                 1:06.94   1 
 15 Alyssa Jasper             SR Rockland High Sc       1:07.64   2 
 16 Liz Pellegrini            JR Doherty                1:07.65   1 
 17 Julia Lamontagne          SR South Hadley           1:07.76   2 
 18 Ariana Quesnel            JR Ludlow                 1:07.84   3 
 19 Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Algonquin              1:08.54   1 
 20 Cassie Lincoln            SR Drury                  1:08.65   1 
 21 Chrissy Fraga             JR Milford                1:09.29   1 
 22 Katie Sheehan             SR Scituate               1:12.27   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.92  6/6/2009    NORTH ATTLEBORO HS, NO ATTLEBORO            
                       C Deininger, J Cappadona, L Goldberg, C Udall     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockton HS  'A'                                      48.62   4 
     1) Vanessa Clerveaux JR            2) Arianna Freeman JR             
     3) Milan Neville JR                4) Yvette Igbokwe SR              
  2 Watertown High School  'A'                            49.49   4 
     1) Meaghan Kelly JR                2) Rachel Thomas SR               
     3) Lauren Basile JR                4) Talia Flores JR                
  3 Mount Greylock Regional HS  'A'                       49.80   4 
     1) Liz Gorson SR                   2) Oona Wood JR                   
     3) Jenna Phelps FR                 4) Alex Majetich SO               
  4 Hingham HS  'A'                                       50.08   4 
     1) Katelyn Elinoff SO              2) Gabriella Candelieri SO        
     3) Molly Clark JR                  4) Jane Freda SO                  
  5 Springfield Central HS  'A'                           50.21   4 
     1) Kaelyn White SR                 2) Angelina Estrada FR            
     3) Diamante Spencer SO             4) Dynasty Harris SR              
  6 Lexington HS  'A'                                     50.31   3 
     1) Tulie Finely-Moise SO           2) Emmy Wheaton SO                
     3) Quincy Snellings SR             4) Robin Gross SO                 
  7 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          50.35   3 
     1) Tiffany Luongo JR               2) Alyssa Perreault SR            
     3) Julia Murphy SO                 4) Maddie Dodge SR                
  8 Andover HS  'A'                                       50.38   3 
     1) Chelsea Angelosanto SR          2) Sydney Gillis SO               
     3) Sydney Eberth SR                4) Terra Organisciak JR           
  9 North Andover HS  'A'                                 50.45   3 
     1) Dana McManus JR                 2) Amanda Foote SR                
     3) Julia Mehlman JR                4) Krista Perryman SR             
  9 Algonquin Regional  'A'                               50.45   4 
     1) Megan Davis JR                  2) Gabrielle DiGiovanni SO        
     3) Paige Livolsi SR                4) Haven Jones SR                 
 11 Mansfield HS - MA  'A'                                50.63   4 
     1) Paige Grimes JR                 2) Emily Broyles SR               
     3) Julia Jones SO                  4) Kayla Comer JR                 
 12 East Longmeadow HS  'A'                               50.82   3 
     1) Erin Rybacki JR                 2) Candace Kasper JR              
     3) Julia Weithofer SO              4) Maya Rhinehart SR              
 13 Lynn Classical HS  'A'                                50.85   3 
     1) Saffie Bangura JR               2) Tashanna Brown SR              
     3) Hulerie McGuffie JR             4) Rebecca Potter FR              
 14 Acton-Boxboro HS - MA  'A'                            50.86   3 
     1) Rui Tanimura FR                 2) Mary Murphy SR                 
     3) Randi Fries JR                  4) Kristi Leslie SO               
 15 Concord Carlisle Hs- MA  'A'                          50.98   2 
     1) Hannah Parra SR                 2) Lauren Tierney JR              
     3) Julia Reynolds SO               4) Dakota Dray                    
 16 Marlborough  'A'                                      51.35   1 
     1) Cassidy Grace FR                2) Haley Wicks SO                 
     3) Anna McCabe SO                  4) Catelyn Griffin SR             
 17 Triton Regional-Byfield  'A'                          51.35   2 
     1) Kerstin Darsney FR              2) Kelsie Ferris SO               
     3) Taelour Murphy SR               4) Lauren Robert JR               
 18 Milford HS - MA  'A'                                  51.40   2 
     1) Adreanna Beauvoir SO            2) Olivia Grose JR                
     3) Chrissy Fraga JR                4) Michelle Savoie JR             
 19 South Hadley HS  'A'                                  51.69   2 
     1) Hannah Kelleher FR              2) Julia Lamontagne SR            
     3) Hannah Spring JR                4) Brianna Tabin SR               
 20 Hamilton Wenham Regional  'A'                         52.43   1 
     1) Tyler Parady SR                 2) Evie Unsworth SO               
     3) Claire Kawski SR                4) Robin Doroff JR                
 21 East Bridgewater HS  'A'                              53.02   2 
     1) Stephanie Carey JR              2) Brianna Barry SR               
     3) Hailey McKean SR                4) Sophia Cacciatore SO           
 -- Somerville HS  'A'                                      DNF   4 
     1) Gelynne Berger SO               2) Ashley Murphy SR               
     3) Michel'le Meranda JR            4) Nicole Genard JR               
 -- Weston HS - MA  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Emelia Barron SR                2) Catherine Cebulla SO           
     3) Haley Knapp SR                  4) Julia Kee JR                   
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham HS  'A'                              DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Kim Gabriele SR                 2) Liz Bodensieck SR              
     3) Katie Pheiffer SO               4) Sarah Barnett SO               
 -- Shrewsbury  'A'                                          DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Rachel Pineda SR                2) Caralyn Logan JR               
     3) Kailey Filiere JR               4) Domonique Hall FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:53.01  6/6/2009    MANSFIELD HS, MANSFIELD                   
                         K Jenkins, E Broyles, E Unger, M Jenssen          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover HS  'A'                                     3:57.24   3 
     1) Moira Cronin SR                 2) Rae Bronenkant SR              
     3) Eve Bishop SR                   4) Sydney Eberth SR               
  2 Wellesley HS - MA  'A'                              3:57.94   3 
     1) Carly Daniel JR                 2) Carlijn Wagenaar FR            
     3) Tessa Broholm SO                4) Karla Ganley JR                
  3 Lexington HS  'A'                                   3:57.98   3 
     1) Robin Gross SO                  2) Shannon Boudett JR             
     3) Caroline Hammond SR             4) Camila Isern SO                
  4 Northampton HS  'A'                                 3:58.26   3 
     1) Adrienne Pascucci SO            2) Pheobe Hopkins SR              
     3) Emma Larson SR                  4) Mia Toffoli SO                 
  5 Mansfield HS - MA  'A'                              3:59.60   3 
     1) Brittany Greene SR              2) Emily Broyles SR               
     3) Julia Jones SO                  4) Jennifer Esposito JR           
  6 Ispwich HS  'A'                                     4:00.28   3 
     1) Samantha Brown JR               2) Holly Sullivan FR              
     3) Lauren Hanlon SR                4) Hannah O'Flynn SR              
  7 Pembroke HS  'A'                                    4:03.47   2 
     1) Michaela Ng JR                  2) Katie Freitas FR               
     3) Vanessa Pham JR                 4) Mary Scanlan SR                
  8 Wachusett - Holden - MA  'A'                        4:03.85   2 
     1) Meaghan Dowd JR                 2) Ashley Nindl JR                
     3) Jasmine Cook JR                 4) Amy Collins SO                 
  9 Mount Greylock Regional HS  'A'                     4:04.71   2 
     1) Liz Gorson SR                   2) Jenna Phelps FR                
     3) Alex Majetich SO                4) Oona Wood JR                   
 10 Waltham HS  'A'                                     4:06.06   3 
     1) Erika Shay SR                   2) Katherine Sexton SR            
     3) Kara Walsh SR                   4) Ivy Watts SR                   
 11 East Longmeadow HS  'A'                             4:07.04   1 
     1) Candace Kasper JR               2) Kayla Rybacki SR               
     3) Maya Rhinehart SR               4) Ali McMahon SR                 
 12 Minnechaug Regional HS  'A'                         4:08.09   1 
     1) Amber Warner                    2) Abigail Boyd JR                
     3) Alex Mack                       4) Jennifer Fisher SR             
 13 Bromfield School  'A'                               4:09.71   3 
     1) Sydney Durand SR                2) Alexia Lipman FR               
     3) Kim West SR                     4) Mimi Narbonne SR               
 14 Lincoln-Sudbury HS - MA  'A'                        4:11.77   2 
     1) Lauren Ready SR                 2) Tori Kohler SR                 
     3) Caeleigh Georges SR             4) Megan Broecker SO              
 15 Swampscott HS  'A'                                  4:11.86   1 
     1) Emma Walsh SO                   2) Aisling Dennehy FR             
     3) Sarah Kelley FR                 4) Melinda Wilson SO              
 16 Newburyport High School  'A'                        4:12.27   1 
     1) Amanda Kenney FR                2) Katie Gorenflo SO              
     3) Taylor Burl SR                  4) Megan Corbett JR               
 17 Old Rochester Regional  'A'                         4:12.35   2 
     1) Morgan DaSilva FR               2) Paige Santos FR                
     3) Gabby Kondracki JR              4) Ally Saccone SO                
 18 Stoneham HS  'A'                                    4:12.81   2 
     1) Christie Manfra SR              2) Grace Macura FR                
     3) Morgan Havican SO               4) Vanessa Bramante SR            
 19 North Middlesex Regional  'A'                       4:16.94   1 
     1) Jaime Lyons SR                  2) Lauren Connor JR               
     3) Andrea Fanciullo JR             4) Kim Morgan SO                  
 20 Cardinal Spellman HS  'A'                           4:17.80   2 
     1) Lena Tran JR                    2) Melody Lovell SR               
     3) Katelyn Hickey SR               4) Katie Powers SR                
 21 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               4:27.94   2 
     1) Elena Chiulli 08                2) Anna Dolan SR                  
     3) Meghan Grela SO                 4) Norah Griffin JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:15.13  2007        Newton North High School                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury HS - MA  'A'                        9:16.11  
     1) Sarah Mepham SO                 2) Megan Broecker SO              
     3) Marika Crowe JR                 4) Andrea Keklak SR               
  2 Hamilton Wenham Regional  'A'                       9:32.18  
     1) Kerry Phelan JR                 2) Meg Blatchford SO              
     3) Alison Lanois SR                4) Emily Senning JR               
  3 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      9:34.06  
     1) Lanie Jowett JR                 2) Hannah Carey JR                
     3) Danielle Goglia SR              4) Nicolette Pelrine SR           
  4 Newton North HS  'A'                                9:34.07  
     1) Margo Gillis SR                 2) Meghan Bellerose SO            
     3) Maggie Heffernan JR             4) Evie Heffernan FR              
  5 Lexington HS  'A'                                   9:38.34  
     1) Allison Boreiko JR              2) Saaya Maeda SR                 
     3) Sarah Foster JR                 4) Kristen Fiore SR               
  6 Beverly HS  'A'                                     9:40.30  
     1) Wendi Marciano JR               2) Jessica Gomes SO               
     3) Nicole Demars FR                4) Allison Collins SO             
  7 Weymouth HS  'A'                                    9:41.33  
     1) Bridget Jaklitsch JR            2) Allison Brady JR               
     3) Julie Tevenan JR                4) Jillian Corcoran SR            
  8 Newton South HS  'A'                                9:44.75  
     1) Alekhya Chaparala FR            2) Anna Rhatigan FR               
     3) Anna Laurence                   4) Kathy O'Keefe SR               
  9 Concord Carlisle Hs- MA  'A'                        9:45.34  
     1) Caroline Kimball-Katz SR        2) Michelle Carey SO              
     3) Kelseagh Budris JR              4) Katie Jessee SR                
 10 Westwood HS  'A'                                    9:47.92  
     1) Kaitlin Plecinoga SO            2) Sam Kitchen SO                 
     3) Andrea Simi SO                  4) Nora Smith JR                  
 11 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        9:51.18  
     1) Brynna Harum FR                 2) Viviana Hanley SR              
     3) Abby McNulty FR                 4) Katie Powell JR                
 12 Needham HS  'A'                                     9:51.99  
     1) Hannah Alpert SR                2) Hallie Armstrong SO            
     3) Olivia Nolan JR                 4) Alison Pildner JR              
 13 Pembroke HS  'A'                                    9:53.28  
     1) Teresa James FR                 2) Heather Connick SR             
     3) Sarah James JR                  4) Chelsea Savage JR              
 14 Haverhill HS  'A'                                   9:54.74  
     1) Rebecca Stabile SR              2) Jackie Solimine SO             
     3) Bridget Twomey JR               4) Julie Solimine SR              
 15 Agawam Hs-Ma  'A'                                   9:54.92  
     1) Jenny Dudek SR                  2) Samantha Hurley SR             
     3) Caroline Daubitz JR             4) Ashley Monahan SO              
 16 Lynnfield HS - MA  'A'                              9:56.09  
     1) Lexi Bounfiglio SO              2) Angelica Kartsounis SO         
     3) Abby Norwood SO                 4) Brittany Hunt SR               
 17 Notre Dame Acad-Wroc - MA  'A'                      9:56.50  
     1) Katie Knox JR                   2) Emily Knox FR                  
     3) Melissa Elrod JR                4) Jane Clark FR                  
 18 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               9:56.60  
     1) Anna Dolan SR                   2) Meghan Grela SO                
     3) Norah Griffin JR                4) Mikaela Prego SR               
 19 Franklin HS - MA  'A'                               9:59.95  
     1) Lauren Hagen SO                 2) Emily Stickles JR              
     3) Emily Hood FR                   4) Sara Vetrano SO                
 20 Burlington HS - MA  'A'                            10:01.77  
     1) Kristin Humphries SR            2) Jen Hanvas SR                  
     3) Caroline Peterson SR            4) Jackie Jensen SR               
 21 Shrewsbury  'A'                                    10:03.67  
     1) Emma Twitchell SR               2) Erica Flynn SR                 
     3) Rebecca Tiernan JR              4) Brittany Laramee SO            
 22 Acton-Boxboro HS - MA  'A'                         10:08.25  
     1) Liz Brew SO                     2) Christine Davis SO             
     3) Ariel Tian SO                   4) Rachel Davidson SO             
 23 Narragansett- Blaldwnvil - MA  'A'                 10:09.78  
     1) Krista Webb SO                  2) Anna Capps FR                  
     3) Kylie Chartier FR               4) Renee Capps FR                 
 24 Pittsfield HS  'A'                                 10:14.05  
     1) Makayla Powers FR               2) Makenzie Powers FR             
     3) Abigail Wright JR               4) Hannah Smith SR                
 25 Northampton HS  'A'                                10:17.64  
     1) Charlotte Lellman SR            2) Anna Moore FR                  
     3) Emma Jenkins-Sullivan SR        4) Viviane Ford SR                
 26 Wachusett - Holden - MA  'A'                       10:30.20  
     1) Amy Collins SO                  2) Katie Carlson SR               
     3) Colleen Sands FR                4) Laura Williamson JR            
 27 Mount Greylock Regional HS  'A'                    10:32.00  
     1) Kat Chenail SO                  2) Emily Kaegi FR                 
     3) Kaylene Lemme                   4) MacKenzie Hitchcock JR         
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-10  1987        Becky Bryan, Lexington HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moira Cronin              SR Andover                5-08.00  
  2 Amy Collins               SO Wachusett              5-04.00  
  3 Kristen McDonagh          SR Mansfield             J5-04.00  
  4 Jess Salley               SR Andover                5-02.00  
  5 Hadlee Coker              SO Falmouth HS           J5-02.00  
  6 Cayla Leinonen            SR David Prouty          J5-02.00  
  7 Leah Potter               JR Lincoln-Sudbury       J5-02.00  
  8 Adrienne Pascucci         SO Northampton            5-00.00  
  9 Rachel Thomas             SR Watertown High S      J5-00.00  
 10 Sashae Walls              SR Everett               J5-00.00  
 10 Emily Cahill              SO Uxbridge              J5-00.00  
 12 Savanna Craib             SO Acton-Boxboro MA      J5-00.00  
 13 Michaela Nichols          JR Oliver Ames Reg        4-10.00  
 13 Beth Drake                JR Frontier               4-10.00  
 13 Haley Laird               SR Algonquin              4-10.00  
 16 Lexi Kitsakos             SR Pentucket             J4-10.00  
 16 Natalie Rivera            SR Southeastern Reg      J4-10.00  
 16 Caitlin Morin             SO Minnechaug            J4-10.00  
 16 Kerianne Downing          SO Dedham High Scho      J4-10.00  
 16 Ariele Krevosky           JR Sutton                J4-10.00  
 21 Ellie Ryan                SR Bish Feehan           J4-10.00  
 21 Tess Forton               JR Mowhawk               J4-10.00  
 -- Becca Gonsalves           JR Arlington Cathol            NH  
 -- Hannah Steele             SO Ispwich HS                  NH  
 -- Leah Tompkins             SO Northampton                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-00  2003        Anna McFarlane, Concord -Carlisle HS        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karla Ganley              JR Wellesley HS          11-00.00  
  2 Erin Silva                SR Westborough           10-06.00  
  3 Michelle McGahan          SR Acton-Boxboro MA     J10-06.00  
  4 Meg Darnley               SR Westborough          J10-06.00  
  5 Catelyn Griffin           SR Marlborough           10-00.00  
  6 Jennifer Tylock           SO Shrewsbury             9-06.00  
  6 Tori Catanzano            SR Central Cath           9-06.00  
  6 Grace Ashworth            SO Lowell                 9-06.00  
  9 Kial Church               JR Acton-Boxboro MA      J9-06.00  
 10 Ali Attenasio             FR Pentucket              9-00.00  
 10 Kristen Ditroia           SR No. Andover            9-00.00  
 12 Abigail Concannon         SO N.D.-Hingham          J9-00.00  
 12 Bridget Owen              FR Algonquin             J9-00.00  
 14 Jessica Valenti           JR North Reading Hi      J9-00.00  
 15 Emily Mauro               SO Algonquin             J9-00.00  
 16 Courtney Ouellet          SR Amesbury High Sc      J9-00.00  
 17 Patricia Fogarty          SR Minnechaug             8-06.00  
 18 Hallie Cramer             JR Wayland               J8-06.00  
 19 Carolyn Jones             JR Wayland               J8-06.00  
 19 Sydney Martin             FR Pioneer Valley        J8-06.00  
 21 Kalli Arbour              SR Monson                 7-06.00  
 22 Victoria Castiglione      SR Pentucket             J7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20-03.50  2007        Aranxta King, Medford HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eke Nadia                 SR Holy Name             18-11.25  -0.2 
  2 Nicole Gilbert            SR Hanover High Sch      18-10.25   1.4 
  3 Carla Forbes              SO Newton North          18-05.50  -1.0 
  4 Elizabeth Dowling         JR Hanover High Sch      17-11.50   2.9 
  5 Holly Sullivan            FR Ispwich HS            17-09.25   0.7 
  6 Amanda Caldarone          SR Danvers               17-03.25   2.4 
  7 Michelle Savoie           JR Milford               17-01.00   1.8 
  8 Carrie Abraham            SO Winchester HS         16-11.00   1.3 
  9 Ali McMahon               SR East  Longmeadow      16-10.00   0.1 
 10 Amber Legare              SR Chicopee Comp         16-09.50  -0.1  16' 8.25", foul
 10 Kayla Wong                JR Newton North          16-09.50   0.5  16' 8.25", foul
 12 Danielle Ebzery           SR Bish Feehan           16-09.25  +0.0 
 13 Andrea Fanciullo          JR North Middle          16-08.25   0.1 
 14 Brenna Gonsalves          SR Coyle-Cassidy Hi      16-08.00   1.8 
 15 Shannoya Scott            JR New Leadership        16-05.00   0.7 
 16 Brittany Angiolillo       SR North Reading Hi      16-03.75   2.1 
 17 Sydney Bennett            SO North Attleboro       16-03.00   1.3 
 18 Amanda Carney             SR Walpole HS            16-02.50   1.0 
 19 Jillian Glover            SR Weymouth              16-02.25   0.5  15' 10", 15' 9.25"
 20 Meghan Petrolia           JR Hingham              J16-02.25   0.1  15' 10', 15' 8.75"
 21 Dylan Baker               SR Quabbin               16-01.25   1.3 
 22 Talia Flores              JR Watertown High S      15-11.25   1.9 
 23 Marisa Sprague            JR Wahconah              15-10.75   1.2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42-00  2006        Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eke Nadia                 SR Holy Name             41-06.00  -0.9 
  2 Carla Forbes              SO Newton North          39-08.50  -1.2 
  3 Vanessa Clerveaux         JR Brockton              37-09.00  -2.3 
  4 Kristen McDonagh          SR Mansfield             36-08.75  -1.5 
  5 Hailey Cox                SR Holyoke Catholic      36-05.00   1.2  36' 2.5"
  6 Becky Stoyle              SR Pembroke             J36-05.00  -1.6  35' 11.5"
  7 Danielle Ebzery           SR Bish Feehan           36-03.75  -1.8 
  8 Kayla Rybacki             SR East  Longmeadow      36-01.00   2.8 
  9 Emily Belluche            SR Andover               35-10.75   0.7 
 10 Brooke Nadeau              8 Millbury              35-08.25   0.6 
 11 Tori Catanzano            SR Central Cath          35-07.50  -1.0 
 12 Kyra Visnick              SO Newton South          34-11.00  -0.6 
 13 Carrie Abraham            SO Winchester HS         34-09.00  -0.1 
 14 Nicole Gilbert            SR Hanover High Sch      34-07.75  -2.2 
 15 Brittany Angiolillo       SR North Reading Hi      34-06.75  -0.8 
 16 Juliana Sheehan           JR Milford               34-06.00  -1.0 
 17 Laura Williamson          JR Wachusett             34-05.50  -3.3 
 18 Radiya Buchanan           SR Canton                34-02.25  -0.4 
 19 Amanda Carney             SR Walpole HS            33-10.50  -3.3 
 -- Lauren Avery              JR Mowhawk                   FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44-09  1998        Heather Oldham (4K), Woburn HS              
        Meet: % 47-02  1978        Pam Hall (8lb), Weston HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Williams         SR New Bedford           43-00.75  
  2 Stephanie White           JR Billerica             38-02.25  
  3 Sabrina Silva             SO Mahar                 37-11.00  
  4 Naloti Palma              JR Westborough           36-10.00  
  5 Brittany Green            SR Lunenburg             36-01.50  
  6 Liz Provost               JR Hoosac Valley         36-01.25  
  7 Alyssa Jasper             SR Rockland High Sc      36-00.25  
  8 Nicole Gilcoine           SO Rockland High Sc      34-11.50  
  9 Vicki Palmatier           SR Holliston             34-09.50  
 10 Laura Daley               JR Oliver Ames Reg       34-06.25   34-5.75
 11 Megan Gentile             SR Newton North         J34-06.25   33-10.25
 12 Chidimma Nwanko           SR Canton                34-00.00  
 13 Kate Kummer               SO North Attleboro       33-10.75  
 14 Stephanie Parent          JR Bish Feehan           33-07.75   32-10.25
 15 Amanda Mozea              SO Frontier             J33-07.75   32-8.5
 16 Olivia Umoren             JR North Quincy          33-06.25  
 17 Ryan Plantinga            SR Whitinsville          33-05.50  
 18 Sydney Bennett            SO North Attleboro       32-09.75  
 19 Ijojo Akharoh             SR Acad of Notre Da      32-04.50  
 20 Alexa Fearing             JR Marlborough           31-11.75  
 21 Maggie Riseborough        SR Martha's Vineyar      31-09.00  
 22 Taylor Smith              SO Burlington            31-08.50  
 23 Shelby Benoit             SR Hampshire             30-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 157-05  1979        Pia Iacova, Brockton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrienne Thornton         JR O'Bryant                126-04  
  2 Emily Raczelowski         SR Westford                122-04  
  3 Tatiana Froehlich         SR Newton North            118-08  
  4 Aurora Rougeau            SR Mowhawk                 117-11  
  5 Bailey Burke              SR Den-Yarm                117-01  
  6 Holly Lanchantin          SR Natick                  114-04  
  7 Ellen Goldberg            SR Newton North            111-09  
  8 Naloti Palma              JR Westborough             109-09  
  9 Chidimma Nwanko           SR Canton                  109-05  
 10 Sarah Dahlstrom           SR Algonquin               108-04  
 11 Alyssa Jasper             SR Rockland High Sc        107-10  
 12 Terry Mullen              SR Needham                 105-00  
 13 Hannah O'Flynn            SR Ispwich HS              103-00  
 14 Kate Kummer               SO North Attleboro         102-05  
 15 Liz Provost               JR Hoosac Valley           101-09  
 16 Alexandra Bare            SR Old Rochester Re        101-06  
 17 Melinda Wilson            SO Swampscott              100-01  
 18 Alexa Fearing             JR Marlborough              99-00  
 19 Gena Catalucci            JR Wachusett                98-05  
 20 Sabrina Silva             SO Mahar                    97-05  
 21 Kelsey Marzotto           SO MonumentMountain         97-01  
 22 Jackie Vahey              SO Winchester HS            96-06  
 23 Ijojo Akharoh             SR Acad of Notre Da         87-03  
 24 Katie Sheehan             JR Norwell High Sch         84-03  
 -- Silvia Cabrera            SR Durfee                    FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 149-08  6/7/2008    Laura Stern, Lunenburg                     
        Meet: % 150-10  1980        Kristin Nelson (Old Jav), Wachusett Reg. HS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan McHugh             JR North Attleboro         141-02  
  2 Katie Cataldo             SR Bish Feehan             135-10  
  3 Nicole Genard             JR Somerville              131-09  
  4 Tilly Taylor              SR Frontier                129-08  
  5 Kaitlyn Morneweck         SR Burlington              128-11  
  6 Jenn Tenczar              JR Chicopee                125-02  
  7 Corrie Molleur            JR Tantasqua               124-02  
  8 Andrea Caprio             SR Tewksbury               120-10  
  9 Amanda Jew                JR Brookline               118-09  
 10 Siaina Campbell           SO Milford                 114-02  
 11 Lauren Kennedy            SO East  Longmeadow        112-01  
 12 Rebecca Longvall          SR Notre Dame              110-07  
 13 Jess Turinese             JR Billerica               110-04  
 14 Andrea Turteltaub         JR Mansfield               109-09  
 15 Caroline Peterson         SR Burlington              109-08  
 16 Ryanne Williams           JR Norwell High Sch        106-01  
 17 Cara D'Antonio            SR Frontier                105-06  
 18 Alex Pantano              JR Cardinal Spellma        104-03  
 19 Taylor Fearing            JR Marlborough             102-04  
 20 Kajsa Tenglin             SR Norton High Scho        102-03  
 21 Meagan Brain              SO Whitman-Hans             98-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NEWTON NORTH HS             39        2) ANDOVER HS                 35   
    3) Lincoln-Sudbury HS - MA     32        4) MANSFIELD HS - MA          31   
    5) Wellesley HS - MA           27        6) BROCKTON HS                26   
    7) BISHOP FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO     22        7) Wachusett - Holden - MA    22   
    9) Holy Name                   20       10) Westborough                19   
   11) NEW BEDFORD HS              15       12) Hamilton Wenham Regional   14   
   13) LEXINGTON HS                13       13) Hanover HS - MA            13   
   15) Northampton HS              12       15) SOMERVILLE HS              12   
   15) PEMBROKE HS                 12       18) Watertown High School      11   
   18) NATICK HS                   11       18) Bromfield School           11   
   21) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS          10       21) NORWOOD HS                 10   
   21) BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL         10       21) J.D.O'BRYANT HS - ROXBURY  10   
   21) PEABODY VETERANS HS         10       21) ARLINGTON HS - MA          10   
   21) MEDFIELD HS - MA            10       28) NEWTON SOUTH HS             9   
   29) Westford Academy             8       29) CENTRAL CATHOLIC-LAWRENCE   8   
   29) Holyoke HS                   8       29) HINGHAM HS                  8   
   29) Lynn Classical HS            8       29) ATTLEBORO HS                8   
   29) BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS        8       36) ISPWICH HS                  7   
   36) ACTON-BOXBORO HS - MA        7       38) South Hadley HS             6   
   38) Mount Greylock Regional HS   6       38) Mahar Regional HS           6   
   38) HAVERHILL HS                 6       38) NORTH ANDOVER HS            6   
   38) Longmeadow HS                6       44) TRITON REGIONAL-BYFIELD     5   
   44) Mohawk Trail Reg HS          5       44) Frontier Regional HS        5   
   44) Belchertown HS               5       44) Nashoba Regional            5   
   49) Marlborough                  4       49) BURLINGTON HS - MA          4   
   49) Lunenburg                    4       49) Holyoke Catholic HS         4   
   49) DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. HS      4       49) Weston HS - MA              4   
   49) CONCORD CARLISLE HS- MA      4       49) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM HS      4   
   49) Old Rochester Regional       4       49) Franklin HS - MA            4   
   49) WALTHAM HS                   4       49) OLIVER AMES REG HS          4   
   49) Falmouth HS - MA             4       49) Springfield Central HS      4   
   63) Minnechaug Regional HS       3       63) David Prouty Reg.           3   
   63) Chicopee HS                  3       63) Hoosac Valley HS            3   
   63) BEVERLY HS                   3       63) DANVERS HS                  3   
   63) Rockland HS - MA             3       70) Tantasqua                   2   
   70) LOWELL HS                    2       70) WEYMOUTH HS                 2   
   70) PENTUCKET REG-W NEWBURY      2       70) Shrewsbury                  2   
   70) Milford HS - MA              2       76) READING HS                  1   
   76) WINCHESTER HS                1       76) LYNN VOKE TECH HS           1   
   76) TEWKSBURY HS                 1       76) East Longmeadow HS          1   



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News