Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF New England Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg, MA, June 18, 2011

Complete Results - PRELIMINARY

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England



        2011 USATF New England Junior Olympic TF  Championship                     
                       Saturday, June 18, 2011
                      Fitchburg State University                           
                          Complete Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4720 Mianci Charles         Cambridge Je             16.62 
  2  2495 Faviola Rivera         Y-Speed Tc-0             16.84 
  3  2226 Mia Rose               Nitehawks Sp             18.64 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4720 Mianci Charles         Cambridge Je             35.40  
  2  2495 Faviola Rivera         Y-Speed Tc-0             37.99  
  3  2449 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham Tc-0             42.42  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2449 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham Tc-0           1:31.85  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4720 Mianci Charles         Cambridge Je             2.52m    8-03.25 
  2  2449 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham Tc-0             2.19m    7-02.25 
 
Girls Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2226 Mia Rose               Nitehawks Sp             2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2226 Mia Rose               Nitehawks Sp             6.56m      21-06 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2050 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je             14.49q  2 
  2  2375 Zoe Soule              Unattached               14.67q  3 
  3  2095 Oneill Galinson        Granite Stat             15.43q  1 
  4  2463 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham Tc-0             15.76q  3 
  5  2364 Rachel Murray          Unattached               15.94q  3 
  6  2024 Jazmyn Riley           Boston Inter             16.23q  1 
  7  2294 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project             16.50q  1 
  8  2296 Elise Birkhaeuser      South Shore              16.59q  2 
  9  2081 Jaden Smith            Gate City St             17.08   2 
 10  2099 Layal Khartabil        Granite Stat             17.14   3 
 11  2066 Claire O'Connor        Elm City Tc-             17.17   2 
 12  2354 Amelia Kovacs          Unattached               17.28   2 
 13  2078 Robyn Krafft           Gate City St             17.54   3 
 14  2107 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             17.55   1 
 15  2336 Alyssa Dercole         Unattached               18.30   1 
 16  4782 Amaris Mills           Cambridge Je             18.89   2 
 17  2222 Penny Joyce            Nitehawks Sp             19.11   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2050 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je             14.25  
  2  2375 Zoe Soule              Unattached               14.67  
  3  2095 Oneill Galinson        Granite Stat             15.22  
  4  2463 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham Tc-0             15.83  
  5  2364 Rachel Murray          Unattached               15.92  
  6  2296 Elise Birkhaeuser      South Shore              16.35  
  7  2024 Jazmyn Riley           Boston Inter             16.48  
  8  2294 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project             16.56  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2364 Rachel Murray          Unattached               32.59   1 
  2  2463 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham Tc-0             32.65   2 
  3  4827 Samantha Schoenber     Unattached               33.01   1 
  4  4333 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je             34.26   2 
  5  2024 Jazmyn Riley           Boston Inter             34.30   2 
  6  2081 Jaden Smith            Gate City St             36.60   1 
  7  2078 Robyn Krafft           Gate City St             37.15   1 
  8  2107 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             37.16   1 
  9  4782 Amaris Mills           Cambridge Je             39.28   1 
 10  2066 Claire O'Connor        Elm City Tc-             40.23   1 
 11  2353 Lily Kinney            Unattached               43.48   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2050 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je           1:09.73  
  2  4827 Samantha Schoenber     Unattached             1:18.00  
  3  4333 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je           1:19.39  
  4  2463 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham Tc-0           1:22.02  
  5  2007 Makayla Kilcrease      Amherst Trac           1:29.47  
  6  2336 Alyssa Dercole         Unattached             1:32.48  
  7  2353 Lily Kinney            Unattached             1:33.79  
  8  2113 Hadley Stcyr           Granite Stat           1:39.16  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2094 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat           2:49.03  
  2  2095 Oneill Galinson        Granite Stat           2:49.33  
  3  2298 Lexie von der Luft     South Shore            3:03.03  
  4  2108 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat           3:24.58  
  5  2099 Layal Khartabil        Granite Stat           3:24.76  
  6  2452 Anna Kraffmiller       Waltham Tc-0           3:38.63  
  7  2001 Savannah Behn          Amherst Trac           3:46.66  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2094 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat           5:36.40  
  2  2466 Sophia Wax             Waltham Tc-0           6:07.45  
  3  2298 Lexie von der Luft     South Shore            6:08.21  
  4  2108 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat           6:50.60  
  5  2066 Claire O'Connor        Elm City Tc-           7:15.56  
  6  4829 Reham Zaroual          Momentum Ac-           7:35.24  
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2353 Lily Kinney            Unattached               0.88m    2-10.50 
  2  2113 Hadley Stcyr           Granite Stat             0.83m    2-08.75 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2050 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je             3.81m   12-06.00 
  2  2298 Lexie von der Luft     South Shore              3.50m   11-05.75 
  3  2466 Sophia Wax             Waltham Tc-0             3.26m   10-08.50 
  4  2294 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project             3.19m   10-05.75 
  5  2095 Oneill Galinson        Granite Stat            J3.19m   10-05.75 
  6  4333 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je             3.18m   10-05.25 
  7  2375 Zoe Soule              Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  8  2094 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat            J3.15m   10-04.00 
  9  4827 Samantha Schoenber     Unattached               3.12m   10-03.00 
 10  2107 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             2.90m    9-06.25 
 11  4782 Amaris Mills           Cambridge Je             2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2001 Savannah Behn          Amherst Trac             4.46m   14-07.75 
  2  2218 Grace Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp             3.49m   11-05.50 
  3  2081 Jaden Smith            Gate City St             3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2007 Makayla Kilcrease      Amherst Trac            13.89m      45-07 
  2  2113 Hadley Stcyr           Granite Stat            13.72m      45-00 
  3  2108 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat            13.47m      44-02 
  4  2078 Robyn Krafft           Gate City St            12.00m      39-04 
  5  2218 Grace Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp            10.74m      35-03 
  6  2222 Penny Joyce            Nitehawks Sp            10.68m      35-00 
  7  2001 Savannah Behn          Amherst Trac            10.52m      34-06 
  8  2099 Layal Khartabil        Granite Stat             9.32m      30-07 
 --  2294 Jenna Aubuchon         Sisu Project              FOUL            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2023 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             14.04q  3 
  2  2374 Taylor Soule           Unattached               14.45q  3 
  3  2049 Capryce Browne         Cambridge Je             14.63q  1 
  4  2150 Maria Frey             Innovation A             14.67q  2 
  5  4595 Olivia Thorsgaard      Cambridge Je             14.69q  2 
  6  2438 Orenna Brand           Waltham Tc-0             14.89q  3 
  7  2361 Alyssa Morris          Unattached               14.95q  1 
  8  2467 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham Tc-0             15.24q  1  15.238
  9  2439 Veronica Caruso        Waltham Tc-0             15.24   3  15.239
 10  2079 Areanna Lemon          Gate City St             15.33   3 
 11  2355 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               15.51   2 
 12  2060 Madison Wheaton        Clcf Track A             15.66   2 
 13  2056 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track A             16.18   1 
 14  2206 Vivian Li              Liberty Ac-0             16.23   1 
 15  2225 Elena Maloy            Nitehawks Sp             16.44   3 
 16  2058 Alina Hackney          Clcf Track A             16.46   3 
 17  2267 Ashtyn Chipman         Rutland Tc-0             17.04   3 
 18  2031 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus             17.19   2 
 19  2204 Julia Chiang           Liberty Ac-0             17.92   2 
 20  2080 Ava Smigliani          Gate City St             17.94   2 
 21  2028 Morgan Reardon         Bradford Hus             18.08   1 
 22  2205 Kelly Everin           Liberty Ac-0             19.00   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2023 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             13.86  
  2  2049 Capryce Browne         Cambridge Je             14.52  
  3  2374 Taylor Soule           Unattached               14.52  
  4  2150 Maria Frey             Innovation A             14.70  
  5  4595 Olivia Thorsgaard      Cambridge Je             14.78  
  6  2438 Orenna Brand           Waltham Tc-0             14.88  
  7  2361 Alyssa Morris          Unattached               14.92  
  8  2467 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham Tc-0             15.06  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2023 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             28.28   3 
  2  4936 Seren Huggins          Boston Inter             28.60   3 
  3  2453 Anoush Krafian         Waltham Tc-0             29.59   2 
  4  4595 Olivia Thorsgaard      Cambridge Je             30.49   2 
  5  2368 Grace Pettengill       Unattached               30.50   2 
  6  2438 Orenna Brand           Waltham Tc-0             30.65   2 
  7  2361 Alyssa Morris          Unattached               31.47   3 
  8  2493 Charlene Jackson       Y-Speed Tc-0             31.90   3 
  9  2150 Maria Frey             Innovation A             31.99   3 
 10  2079 Areanna Lemon          Gate City St             32.07   1 
 11  2355 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               32.59   3 
 12  4615 Lindsay Wright         Gate City St             32.91   3 
 13  2129 Juleeya Kong           Greater Lowe             32.94   1 
 14  2338 Natalia Dorogi         Unattached               33.51   3 
 15  2058 Alina Hackney          Clcf Track A             34.36   1 
 16  2031 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus             35.53   2 
 17  2267 Ashtyn Chipman         Rutland Tc-0             36.15   2 
 18  2221 Cara Fischetti         Nitehawks Sp             36.41   1 
 19  2059 Melissa Murphy         Clcf Track A             36.43   2 
 20  2056 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track A             37.40   1 
 21  2133 Kathleen Rozen         Greater Lowe             41.83   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2467 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham Tc-0           1:07.52   1 
  2  2112 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat           1:07.67   2 
  3  2371 Marissa Shaw           Unattached             1:08.94   2 
  4  2493 Charlene Jackson       Y-Speed Tc-0           1:11.55   2 
  5  2338 Natalia Dorogi         Unattached             1:11.82   2 
  6  4615 Lindsay Wright         Gate City St           1:12.97   2 
  7  2150 Maria Frey             Innovation A           1:13.42   2 
  8  2454 Clare Martin           Waltham Tc-0           1:14.12   1 
  9  2130 Destiny Lopez          Greater Lowe           1:14.96   1 
 10  2057 Michaela Davey         Clcf Track A           1:16.40   2 
 11  2059 Melissa Murphy         Clcf Track A           1:20.52   1 
 12  2133 Kathleen Rozen         Greater Lowe           1:33.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2093 Jessica Ewing          Granite Stat           2:30.58  
  2  2112 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat           2:45.01  
  3  2489 Randi Burr             Westerly Tra           2:46.31  
  4  2465 Gabrielle Vandendr     Waltham Tc-0           2:50.18  
  5  2268 Erin Duffy             Rutland Tc-0           2:52.23  
  6  2224 Sarah Kinney           Nitehawks Sp           2:53.40  
  7  2105 Rebecca Ntengeri       Granite Stat           2:59.81  
  8  2225 Elena Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           3:01.90  
  9  4825 Wissal Fathy           Momentum Ac-           3:49.13  
 10  2205 Kelly Everin           Liberty Ac-0           4:00.67  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2465 Gabrielle Vandendr     Waltham Tc-0           5:25.40  
  2  2450 Michaela Jones         Waltham Tc-0           5:26.47  
  3  2454 Clare Martin           Waltham Tc-0           5:31.40  
  4  4586 Alberte Thorsgaard     Cambridge Je           5:39.62  
  5  2489 Randi Burr             Westerly Tra           5:40.04  
  6  2445 Einat Gavish           Waltham Tc-0           5:40.26  
  7  2020 Kathaleen Bradley      Attleboro Ym           5:50.46  
  8  2268 Erin Duffy             Rutland Tc-0           5:54.92  
  9  2224 Sarah Kinney           Nitehawks Sp           6:04.72  
 10  2105 Rebecca Ntengeri       Granite Stat           6:18.31  
 11  2204 Julia Chiang           Liberty Ac-0           6:38.90  
 12  2030 Emily Saindon          Bradford Hus           7:31.01  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2450 Michaela Jones         Waltham Tc-0          12:18.47  
  2  2101 Elise Lambert          Granite Stat          12:53.92  
  3  2445 Einat Gavish           Waltham Tc-0          12:58.97  
  4  2020 Kathaleen Bradley      Attleboro Ym          13:00.17  
  5  2286 Sydney Bagus           Sentinel Str          13:10.44  
  6  2092 Melissa Brown          Granite Stat          14:36.63  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2453 Anoush Krafian         Waltham Tc-0             15.08  
  2  2454 Clare Martin           Waltham Tc-0             16.29  
  3  2368 Grace Pettengill       Unattached               18.85  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clcf Track And Field-0102  'A'                      1:03.57  
     1) 2058 Alina Hackney              2) 2059 Melissa Murphy            
     3) 2060 Madison Wheaton            4) 2056 Zoe Cute                  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4936 Seren Huggins          Boston Inter             1.33m    4-04.25 
  2  2453 Anoush Krafian         Waltham Tc-0            J1.33m    4-04.25 
  3  4615 Lindsay Wright         Gate City St             1.08m    3-06.50 
 --  4595 Olivia Thorsgaard      Cambridge Je                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2371 Marissa Shaw           Unattached               4.20m   13-09.50 
  2  2438 Orenna Brand           Waltham Tc-0             3.90m   12-09.50  3.78
  3  2374 Taylor Soule           Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50  3.76
  4  2049 Capryce Browne         Cambridge Je             3.81m   12-06.00 
  5  2439 Veronica Caruso        Waltham Tc-0             3.75m   12-03.75 
  6  2112 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat             3.73m   12-03.00 
  7  2101 Elise Lambert          Granite Stat             3.69m   12-01.25 
  8  2467 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham Tc-0             3.67m   12-00.50 
  9  2355 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               3.66m   12-00.25 
 10  2267 Ashtyn Chipman         Rutland Tc-0             3.22m   10-06.75 
 11  2445 Einat Gavish           Waltham Tc-0             3.04m    9-11.75 
 12  2206 Vivian Li              Liberty Ac-0             2.96m    9-08.50 
 13  2450 Michaela Jones         Waltham Tc-0             2.92m    9-07.00 
 14  2225 Elena Maloy            Nitehawks Sp             2.60m    8-06.50 
 15  2030 Emily Saindon          Bradford Hus             2.33m    7-07.75 
 16  2028 Morgan Reardon         Bradford Hus             2.32m    7-07.50 
 17  2133 Kathleen Rozen         Greater Lowe             2.20m    7-02.75 
 18  2080 Ava Smigliani          Gate City St             2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2333 Kathleen Collins       Unattached               7.62m   25-00.00 
  2  2221 Cara Fischetti         Nitehawks Sp             5.53m   18-01.75 
  3  2158 Jane Nealey            Innovation A             5.22m   17-01.50  5.21
  4  2031 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus            J5.22m   17-01.50  5.02
  5  2442 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham Tc-0             5.12m   16-09.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2333 Kathleen Collins       Unattached              14.45m      47-05 
  2  2442 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham Tc-0            12.61m      41-04 
  3  2158 Jane Nealey            Innovation A            12.47m      40-11 
  4  4586 Alberte Thorsgaard     Cambridge Je             8.11m      26-07 
  5  2221 Cara Fischetti         Nitehawks Sp             7.79m      25-07 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2333 Kathleen Collins       Unattached              23.02m      75-06 
  2  2439 Veronica Caruso        Waltham Tc-0            20.97m      68-09 
  3  2224 Sarah Kinney           Nitehawks Sp            19.25m      63-02 
  4  4586 Alberte Thorsgaard     Cambridge Je            17.49m      57-04 
  5  2158 Jane Nealey            Innovation A             9.69m      31-09 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2442 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham Tc-0          11:45.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2051 Sydney Fisher          Cambridge Je             12.56q  5 
  2  2448 Jaynah Jimenez         Waltham Tc-0             13.12q  2 
  3  2052 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             13.28q  2 
  4  2342 Charlotte Gacek        Unattached               13.37q  4 
  5  2337 Maegan Doody           Unattached               13.50q  5 
  6  2307 Evelyn Ali             Team Run-010             13.55q  1 
  7  4205 Karina Lukevits        Unattached               13.66q  3 
  8  2004 Hannah Culver          Amherst Trac             13.67q  1  13.666
  9  2097 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             13.67   2  13.670
 10  2106 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             13.69   3 
 11  2341 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               13.83   4 
 12  2349 Ally Isley             Unattached               13.90   1 
 13  2443 Heather Flokos         Waltham Tc-0             13.96   3 
 14  2227 Nicole Shea            Nitehawks Sp             13.99   4 
 15  2054 Camille Sery-Ble       Cambridge Je             14.12   5 
 16  2287 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str             14.16   2 
 17  2446 Amy Hunter             Waltham Tc-0             14.22   5 
 18  2437 Isabel Atkin           Waltham Tc-0             14.24   1 
 19  2344 Mackenzie Gray         Unattached               14.55   1 
 20  2149 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             14.83   5 
 21  4614 Isabela Fast           Cambridge Je             14.88   2 
 22  2311 Joanna Davis           Team Run-010             15.00   5 
 23  2027 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             15.06   2 
 24  2134 Tekanil Thangthip      Greater Lowe             15.10   3 
 25  2068 Ariana Carter          Fast Track-0             15.21   3 
 26  2166 Rachel Utegg           Innovation A             15.24   1 
 27       Nicole Bradley         Innovation A             15.64   2 
 28  2069 Moesha Rodrigues       Fast Track-0             15.80   4 
 29  2351 Caitlin Jung           Unattached               15.82   5 
 30  2140 Haley Allard           Innovation A             16.39   4 
 31  2203 Emelyn Chiang          Liberty Ac-0             16.48   1 
 32  2167 Hailey Vieira          Innovation A             17.04   3 
 33  2210 Emma Nour Belabbes     Momentum Ac-             17.34   3 
 34  2152 Anna Lamontagne        Innovation A             17.59   5 
 35  2153 Eden Lamontagne        Innovation A             18.08   4 
 36  4340 Courteney Dorcena      Cambridge Je             19.18   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2051 Sydney Fisher          Cambridge Je             12.44  
  2  2342 Charlotte Gacek        Unattached               13.23  
  3  2052 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             13.36  
  4  2307 Evelyn Ali             Team Run-010             13.48  
  5  2337 Maegan Doody           Unattached               13.48  
  6  4205 Karina Lukevits        Unattached               13.69  
  7  2004 Hannah Culver          Amherst Trac             13.76  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2051 Sydney Fisher          Cambridge Je             25.84   5 
  2  2052 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             26.99   5 
  3  2025 Melissa Solomon        Boston Inter             27.23   5 
  4  2342 Charlotte Gacek        Unattached               28.10   4 
  5  2443 Heather Flokos         Waltham Tc-0             28.30   2 
  6  2307 Evelyn Ali             Team Run-010             28.38   5 
  7  2097 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             28.42   3 
  8  4205 Karina Lukevits        Unattached               28.46   5 
  9  2308 Sophie Antonoili       Team Run-010             28.49   5 
 10  2054 Camille Sery-Ble       Cambridge Je             28.50   5 
 11  2341 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               29.07   3 
 12  2446 Amy Hunter             Waltham Tc-0             29.69   1 
 13  4826 Lauren Ng              Team Run-010             30.09   3 
 14  2106 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             30.12   3 
 15  2343 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               30.23   4 
 16  2344 Mackenzie Gray         Unattached               30.24   3 
 17  2146 Holly DeCourcey        Innovation A             30.25   3 
 18  2310 Courtney Craib         Team Run-010             30.66   5 
 19  2068 Ariana Carter          Fast Track-0             30.69   4 
 20  2027 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             31.09   1 
 21  2460 Hannah Randolph        Waltham Tc-0             31.17   4 
 22  2149 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             31.39   3 
 23  2164 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A             31.55   2 
 24  4614 Isabela Fast           Cambridge Je             31.95   4 
 25  2157 Marion Murphy          Innovation A             32.46   2 
 26  2128 Maryam Heron           Greater Lowe             32.99   2 
 27  2069 Moesha Rodrigues       Fast Track-0             33.09   4 
 28  2491 Tamera Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0             33.25   3 
 29  2152 Anna Lamontagne        Innovation A             34.55   1 
 30  2125 Adannia Amanfo         Greater Lowe             35.04   1 
 31  2140 Haley Allard           Innovation A             35.23   4 
 32  2167 Hailey Vieira          Innovation A             36.04   4 
 33  2153 Eden Lamontagne        Innovation A             37.59   2 
 34  4340 Courteney Dorcena      Cambridge Je             44.01   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2051 Sydney Fisher          Cambridge Je             58.96   2 
  2  2337 Maegan Doody           Unattached             1:01.36   2 
  3  2308 Sophie Antonoili       Team Run-010           1:01.78   2 
  4  2496 Kineysha Rivera        Y-Speed Tc-0           1:03.62   2 
  5  2025 Melissa Solomon        Boston Inter           1:05.43   2 
  6  2010 Siaoli Wright          Amherst Trac           1:06.38   1 
  7  2022 Britney Firmin         Boston Inter           1:07.87   2 
  8  2343 Katrina Gangi          Unattached             1:08.25   3 
  9  2146 Holly DeCourcey        Innovation A           1:09.19   2 
 10  2297 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore            1:09.31   3 
 11  2102 Erica Lane             Granite Stat           1:09.54   1 
 12  2459 Emily Quinn            Waltham Tc-0           1:11.19   3 
 13  2157 Marion Murphy          Innovation A           1:11.52   1 
 14  2460 Hannah Randolph        Waltham Tc-0           1:13.13   3 
 15  2344 Mackenzie Gray         Unattached             1:13.37   1 
 16  2223 Julia Kinney           Nitehawks Sp           1:13.94   3 
 17  2164 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A           1:14.11   2 
 18  2032 Michaela Sliney        Bradford Hus           1:15.35   3 
 19       Nicole Bradley         Innovation A           1:15.99   3 
 20  2270 Meghan Murphy          Rutland Tc-0           1:16.50   1 
 21  2491 Tamera Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0           1:20.13   1 
 22  2209 Aicha Belabbes         Momentum Ac-           1:35.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2053 Maya Halprin-Adams     Cambridge Je           2:20.18  
  2  2331 Carmen Bango           Unattached             2:27.29  
  3  2496 Kineysha Rivera        Y-Speed Tc-0           2:36.88  
  4  2288 Cianna Lynch           Sentinel Str           2:39.83  
  5  2440 Elena Chiulli          Waltham Tc-0           2:40.61  
  6  2077 Aimee Krafft           Gate City St           2:43.37  
  7  2102 Erica Lane             Granite Stat           2:44.15  
  8  4505 Clara Thorsgaard       Cambridge Je           2:44.32  
  9  4614 Isabela Fast           Cambridge Je           2:44.54  
 10  4221 Charlotte Sykes        Cambridge Je           2:47.63  
 11  2223 Julia Kinney           Nitehawks Sp           2:51.65  
 12  2297 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore            2:54.64  
 13  2022 Britney Firmin         Boston Inter           2:58.07  
 14  2006 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac           2:59.55  
 15  2162 Paige Small            Innovation A           3:06.80  
 16  4937 Grace Nealey           Innovation A           3:07.45  
 17  2161 Jennifer Schultz       Innovation A           3:08.86  
 18  2346 Anna Hannigan          Unattached             3:14.04  
 19  2155 Irena Manukian         Innovation A           3:20.72  
 20  2142 Jessica Callahan       Innovation A           3:29.36  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2053 Maya Halprin-Adams     Cambridge Je           5:03.13  
  2  2306 Lee Al-atraqchi        Team Run-010           5:18.43  
  3  2098 Madeleine Hunt         Granite Stat           5:20.13  
  4  2096 Hannah Gillis          Granite Stat           5:20.14  
  5  2359 Peyton Mcgovern        Unattached             5:24.81  
  6  2309 Sophie Brown           Team Run-010           5:37.81  
  7  4221 Charlotte Sykes        Cambridge Je           5:38.92  
  8  2287 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str           5:45.53  
  9  2104 Helen Ntengeri         Granite Stat           5:45.61  
 10  2103 Heidi Ntengeri         Granite Stat           5:48.15  
 11  2346 Anna Hannigan          Unattached             6:27.19  
 12  2203 Emelyn Chiang          Liberty Ac-0           6:35.85  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2313 Rylee Gillen           Team Run-010          11:05.29  
  2  2096 Hannah Gillis          Granite Stat          11:29.72  
  3  2098 Madeleine Hunt         Granite Stat          11:46.32  
  4  2103 Heidi Ntengeri         Granite Stat          12:14.80  
  5  2104 Helen Ntengeri         Granite Stat          12:24.49  
  6  2456 Lindsey Mogan          Waltham Tc-0          13:46.65  
  7  2100 Amy Lambert            Granite Stat          13:57.41  
  8  2029 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus          15:14.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4505 Clara Thorsgaard       Cambridge Je             17.69   1 
  2  2440 Elena Chiulli          Waltham Tc-0             18.43   1 
  3  2369 Therese Rembetsy-b     Unattached               18.98   2 
  4  2008 Kellie Mathewson       Amherst Trac             19.02   2 
  5  2459 Emily Quinn            Waltham Tc-0             20.27   2 
  6  2166 Rachel Utegg           Innovation A             21.48   2 
  7       Nicole Bradley         Innovation A             21.63   1 
  8  2102 Erica Lane             Granite Stat             21.85   2 
  9  2144 Jessica Crane          Innovation A             22.73   1 
 10  2145 Julia Crane            Innovation A             23.25   2 
 11  2165 Maya Thompson          Innovation A             23.64   2 
 12  2143 Brittany Chartier      Innovation A             23.73   1 
 13  2003 Alexandra Cullen       Amherst Trac             25.50   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2440 Elena Chiulli          Waltham Tc-0             33.58   1 
  2  2459 Emily Quinn            Waltham Tc-0             35.03   2 
  3  2166 Rachel Utegg           Innovation A             36.04   1 
  4       Nicole Bradley         Innovation A             37.32   2 
  5  2144 Jessica Crane          Innovation A             38.90   1 
  6  2145 Julia Crane            Innovation A             39.48   2 
  7  2141 Alyssa Brodeur         Innovation A             41.93   1 
  8  2165 Maya Thompson          Innovation A             42.13   1 
  9  2143 Brittany Chartier      Innovation A             42.35   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Run-0102  'A'                                    56.81  
     1) 2306 Lee Al-atraqchi            2) 2307 Evelyn Ali                
     3) 2308 Sophie Antonoili           4) 2310 Courtney Craib            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amherst Track Field Clu-0102  'A'                   4:38.50  
     1) 2004 Hannah Culver              2) 2006 Elizabeth Hart            
     3) 2008 Kellie Mathewson           4) 2010 Siaoli Wright             
  2 Team Run-0102  'A'                                  4:38.54  
     1) 2306 Lee Al-atraqchi            2) 2307 Evelyn Ali                
     3) 2308 Sophie Antonoili           4) 2310 Courtney Craib            
  3 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                        5:14.17  
     1) 2149 Lexi Fisher                2) 2157 Marion Murphy             
     3) 2161 Jennifer Schultz           4) 2164 Abigail St Jean           
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2106 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2  4505 Clara Thorsgaard       Cambridge Je             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  2227 Nicole Shea            Nitehawks Sp            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4  2008 Kellie Mathewson       Amherst Trac             1.37m    4-06.00 
  5  2032 Michaela Sliney        Bradford Hus             1.27m    4-02.00 
  6  2223 Julia Kinney           Nitehawks Sp             1.22m    4-00.00 
  7  2005 Rosie Garvey           Amherst Trac            J1.22m    4-00.00 
  8  2006 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac            J1.22m    4-00.00 
  9  2459 Emily Quinn            Waltham Tc-0             1.17m    3-10.00 
 10  2029 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus            J1.17m    3-10.00 
 --  2131 Keara Maccorkle        Greater Lowe                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2339 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  2  2155 Irena Manukian         Innovation A           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3  2141 Alyssa Brodeur         Innovation A          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2339 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00 
  2  2448 Jaynah Jimenez         Waltham Tc-0             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3  2097 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             4.23m   13-10.50 
  4  2004 Hannah Culver          Amherst Trac             4.06m   13-04.00 
  5  2297 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore              4.00m   13-01.50 
  6  2344 Mackenzie Gray         Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25 
  7  2343 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               3.88m   12-08.75 
  8  2446 Amy Hunter             Waltham Tc-0             3.80m   12-05.75 
  9  2349 Ally Isley             Unattached               3.72m   12-02.50 
 10  2337 Maegan Doody           Unattached               3.68m   12-01.00 
 11  2460 Hannah Randolph        Waltham Tc-0             3.67m   12-00.50 
 12  2010 Siaoli Wright          Amherst Trac             3.65m   11-11.75 
 13  2437 Isabel Atkin           Waltham Tc-0             3.60m   11-09.75 
 14  2146 Holly DeCourcey        Innovation A             3.49m   11-05.50 
 15  2351 Caitlin Jung           Unattached               3.48m   11-05.00 
 16  2269 Jordan Landry          Rutland Tc-0             3.31m   10-10.50 
 17  2270 Meghan Murphy          Rutland Tc-0             3.17m   10-05.00 
 18  2346 Anna Hannigan          Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
 19  2157 Marion Murphy          Innovation A             3.13m   10-03.25 
 20  2164 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A             3.01m    9-10.50 
 21  2498 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed Tc-0             2.36m    7-09.00 
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2339 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               9.92m   32-06.50 
  2  2297 Olivia Gaeta           South Shore              9.55m   31-04.00 
  3  2146 Holly DeCourcey        Innovation A             8.46m   27-09.25 
  4  2165 Maya Thompson          Innovation A             7.41m   24-03.75 
  5  2100 Amy Lambert            Granite Stat             6.49m   21-03.50 
  6  2005 Rosie Garvey           Amherst Trac             5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2350 Pamela Jiminian        Unattached               8.83m   28-11.75 
  2  4094 Tonia Bell             Unattached               8.59m   28-02.25 
  3  2351 Caitlin Jung           Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00 
  4  2498 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed Tc-0             7.89m   25-10.75 
  5  2006 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac             7.28m   23-10.75 
  6  4340 Courteney Dorcena      Cambridge Je             7.15m   23-05.50 
  7  4221 Charlotte Sykes        Cambridge Je             6.25m   20-06.25 
  8  2160 Nasyia Rowe            Innovation A             5.86m   19-02.75 
  9  2027 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2367 Hannah Pastagal        Unattached              21.11m      69-03 
  2  4094 Tonia Bell             Unattached              15.85m      52-00 
  3  2269 Jordan Landry          Rutland Tc-0            14.70m      48-03 
  4  2223 Julia Kinney           Nitehawks Sp            14.42m      47-04 
  5  2498 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed Tc-0            13.81m      45-04 
  6  2160 Nasyia Rowe            Innovation A            12.05m      39-06 
  7  4823 Megan Wells            Unattached               9.52m      31-03 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2339 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached              44.39m     145-08 
  2  2464 Rachel Solomon         Waltham Tc-0            23.09m      75-09 
  3  2460 Hannah Randolph        Waltham Tc-0            20.26m      66-06 
 --  2160 Nasyia Rowe            Innovation A              FOUL            
 --  2269 Jordan Landry          Rutland Tc-0              FOUL            
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2005 Rosie Garvey           Amherst Trac          11:01.91  
  2  2003 Alexandra Cullen       Amherst Trac          11:02.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2091 Margaret Barrie        Granite Stat             12.92q  1 
  2  2304 Amanda Henson          Sport Villag             13.08q  2 
  3  2348 Amelia Hirtle          Unattached               13.42q  1 
  4  2266 Julia Rembetsy-bro     Patriot Pole             13.43q  1 
  5  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               13.54q  2 
  6  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac             14.32q  2 
  7  2363 Melanie Munoz          Unattached               14.62q  2 
  8  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac             15.54q  1 
  9  2159 Emma Parla-Aziz        Innovation A             16.94   2 
 10  2126 Jenny Dinh             Greater Lowe             16.96   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2091 Margaret Barrie        Granite Stat             12.81  
  2  2304 Amanda Henson          Sport Villag             12.85  
  3  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               13.29  
  4  2266 Julia Rembetsy-bro     Patriot Pole             13.35  
  5  2348 Amelia Hirtle          Unattached               13.57  
  6  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac             14.15  
  7  2363 Melanie Munoz          Unattached               14.53  
  8  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac             15.31  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2091 Margaret Barrie        Granite Stat             26.30   2 
  2  4113 Sierra Leone Cunni     Unattached               27.40   1 
  3  2266 Julia Rembetsy-bro     Patriot Pole             27.63   1 
  4  4335 Serena Hooker          Cambridge Je             28.00   2 
  5  2219 Andrea Bert            Nitehawks Sp             28.80   1 
  6  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               28.99   2 
  7  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac             29.68   1 
  8  2148 Raine Ferrin           Innovation A             29.70   2 
  9  2314 Nicole Robertson       Team Run-010             29.83   2 
 10  2363 Melanie Munoz          Unattached               30.55   2 
 11  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac             32.91   2 
 12  2159 Emma Parla-Aziz        Innovation A             35.47   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4335 Serena Hooker          Cambridge Je           1:04.50  
  2  2490 Jhori Davis            Y-Speed Tc-0           1:07.22  
  3  4113 Sierra Leone Cunni     Unattached             1:08.48  
  4  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac           1:10.10  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2154 Megan Lovely           Innovation A           2:30.31  
  2  2444 Talia Frazier          Waltham Tc-0           2:48.47  
  3  2490 Jhori Davis            Y-Speed Tc-0           3:10.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2154 Megan Lovely           Innovation A           5:02.55  
  2  2455 Kaitlin McCauley       Waltham Tc-0           5:23.96  
  3  2461 Olja Rapaic            Waltham Tc-0           5:40.53  
  4  2340 Laura Fitzgerald       Unattached             6:03.77  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2455 Kaitlin McCauley       Waltham Tc-0          12:14.84  
  2  2444 Talia Frazier          Waltham Tc-0          14:08.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2436 Moriah Arnold          Waltham Tc-0             16.99  
  2  2451 Amy Jorgensen          Waltham Tc-0             17.72  
  3  2334 Alyson Comeau          Unattached               17.91  
  4  2219 Andrea Bert            Nitehawks Sp             18.17  
  5  2148 Raine Ferrin           Innovation A             19.14  
  6  2457 Amanda Pasko           Waltham Tc-0             19.52  
  7  2220 Charlotte Callon       Nitehawks Sp             20.40  
  8  2090 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike             22.40  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2219 Andrea Bert            Nitehawks Sp           1:14.03  
  2  2002 Taylor Behn            Amherst Trac           1:17.77  
  3  2220 Charlotte Callon       Nitehawks Sp           1:27.60  
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2457 Amanda Pasko           Waltham Tc-0             1.43m    4-08.25 
  2  2356 Shannon Leahy          Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  2347 Tara Harrington        Unattached              J1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2356 Shannon Leahy          Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2347 Tara Harrington        Unattached               4.22m   13-10.25 
  2  4335 Serena Hooker          Cambridge Je             4.16m   13-07.75 
  3  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
  4  2148 Raine Ferrin           Innovation A             3.73m   12-03.00 
  5  2312 Anna Dawley            Team Run-010             3.61m   11-10.25 
  6  2315 Katie Smith            Team Run-010             3.24m   10-07.75 
  7  2159 Emma Parla-Aziz        Innovation A             2.52m    8-03.25 
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2347 Tara Harrington        Unattached               9.15m   30-00.25 
  2  2377 Kerry Swartz           Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00 
  3  2220 Charlotte Callon       Nitehawks Sp             7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2348 Amelia Hirtle          Unattached               7.29m   23-11.00 
  2  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac             6.10m   20-00.25 
  3  2090 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike             5.85m   19-02.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2009 Sabrina Tetreault      Amherst Trac            13.78m      45-02 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2457 Amanda Pasko           Waltham Tc-0            25.59m      83-11 
  2  2461 Olja Rapaic            Waltham Tc-0            22.81m      74-10 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2090 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike          11:25.91  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4334 Dasilva Deonna         Unattached               13.69q 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4334 Dasilva Deonna         Unattached               13.69  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4334 Dasilva Deonna         Unattached               28.61  
  2  2156 Alex Morquette         Innovation A             29.42  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2366 Marissa Pariseau       Unattached             1:00.52  
  2  2330 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached             1:00.71  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2376 Emily Stark            Unattached             5:09.11  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2376 Emily Stark            Unattached            11:08.01  
  2  2271 Alexandra Zeller       Rutland Tc-0          12:03.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2373 Abbey Smith            Unattached               16.76  
  2  2357 Brittney Logan         Unattached               18.10  
  3  2462 Vishwa Rasania         Waltham Tc-0             18.99  
  4  2111 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat             19.82  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2462 Vishwa Rasania         Waltham Tc-0           1:16.99  
 
Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2111 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat             1.42m    4-07.75 
  2  2110 Mikaela Rowell         Granite Stat             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4210 Jacilyn Briggs         Patriot Pole          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2  2207 Aerianna Ford          Mansfield At           9-00.00      2.74m 
  3  2362 Amanda Munoz           Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
  3  2358 Lucia Martin           Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
  5  2265 Jacqueliner Cronin     Patriot Pole          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6  2151 Casey Greger           Innovation A           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Women Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2345 Mollie Gribbin         Unattached               5.02m   16-05.75 
  2  2335 Darian Dailey          Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
  3  2458 Kayla Prior            Waltham Tc-0             4.48m   14-08.50 
  4  2330 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00 
  5  2110 Mikaela Rowell         Granite Stat             3.66m   12-00.25 
  6  2156 Alex Morquette         Innovation A             2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2345 Mollie Gribbin         Unattached              11.57m   37-11.50 
  2  2335 Darian Dailey          Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25 
  3  2458 Kayla Prior            Waltham Tc-0             9.21m   30-02.75 
  4  2110 Mikaela Rowell         Granite Stat             8.56m   28-01.00 
  5  2156 Alex Morquette         Innovation A             8.23m   27-00.00 
 
Women Shot Put 4kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2372 Sabrina Silva          Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00 
  2  2352 Ashley Kelley          Unattached               8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Women Discus Throw 1kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2372 Sabrina Silva          Unattached              30.54m     100-02 
  2  2110 Mikaela Rowell         Granite Stat            19.45m      63-10 
  3  2352 Ashley Kelley          Unattached              19.25m      63-02 
 
Women Javelin Throw 600g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2365 Micaila Olson          Unattached              35.84m     117-07 
  2  4028 Hayley Regan           Unattached              34.98m     114-09 
  3  2370 Emma Robinson          Unattached              31.95m     104-10 
 --  2111 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat              FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2116 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat             16.74q  1 
  2  2502 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed Tc-0             17.56q  2 
  3  2511 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed Tc-0             17.92q  1 
  4  4506 Terrell Justin Mer     Cambridge Je             18.45q  1 
  5  2089 Isaac Smith            Gate City St             18.52q  2 
  6  2299 Joshua Birkhaeuser     South Shore              19.29q  2 
  7  3977 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached               19.74q  1 
  8  2239 Austin Desisto         Nitehawks Sp             20.18q  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2116 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat             16.74  
  2  2502 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed Tc-0             17.56  
  3  2511 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed Tc-0             17.92  
  4  4506 Terrell Justin Mer     Cambridge Je             18.45  
  5  2089 Isaac Smith            Gate City St             18.52  
  6  2299 Joshua Birkhaeuser     South Shore              19.29  
  7  3977 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached               19.74  
  8  2239 Austin Desisto         Nitehawks Sp             20.18  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2116 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat             34.71  
  2  2470 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0             35.18  
  3  2502 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed Tc-0             38.09  
  4  4506 Terrell Justin Mer     Cambridge Je             38.21  
  5  2511 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed Tc-0             38.59  
  6  2089 Isaac Smith            Gate City St             40.04  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2388 Peter Crapsey          Unattached             1:17.95  
  2  2415 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             1:34.19  
  3  2299 Joshua Birkhaeuser     South Shore            1:39.40  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2388 Peter Crapsey          Unattached             2:53.50  
  2  2075 Peter Ruiz             Fast Track-0           3:12.78  
  3  2124 Aiden White            Granite Stat           4:04.10  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2232 John Bennett           Nitehawks Sp           5:58.04  
  2  2075 Peter Ruiz             Fast Track-0           6:18.26  
  3  2415 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             6:21.54  
  4  2124 Aiden White            Granite Stat           7:49.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                     1:21.97  
     1) 2232 John Bennett               2)                                
     3) 2239 Austin Desisto             4) 2247 Michael Lucente           
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2388 Peter Crapsey          Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  2  4506 Terrell Justin Mer     Cambridge Je             2.77m    9-01.25 
  3  2260 Matthew Shea           Nitehawks Sp             1.92m    6-03.75 
  4  2239 Austin Desisto         Nitehawks Sp             1.87m    6-01.75 
 --  2470 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3977 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached               5.01m   16-05.25 
  2  2232 John Bennett           Nitehawks Sp             4.76m   15-07.50 
  3  2124 Aiden White            Granite Stat             4.42m   14-06.00 
  4  2116 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat             3.86m   12-08.00 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2396 Ian Hall               Unattached              22.01m      72-02 
  2  3977 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached              15.46m      50-09 
  3  2247 Michael Lucente        Nitehawks Sp            13.87m      45-06 
  4  2470 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0            11.09m      36-05 
  5  2089 Isaac Smith            Gate City St             7.16m      23-06 
  6  2244 Jerry Joyce            Nitehawks Sp             5.02m      16-06 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2510 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed Tc-0             15.20Q  1 
  2  4567 Joshua Walker          Cambridge Je             15.64Q  2 
  3  2061 Anthony Colasanto      Clcf Track A             16.32q  1 
  4  2400 Stephen Irving         Unattached               16.44q  2 
  5  2018 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             16.46q  1 
  6  2216 Nathan Cartier         Nec Tc-0102              16.99q  1 
  7  2217 Max Owens              Nec Tc-0102              17.28q  1 
  8  2120 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat             17.70q  2 
  9  2083 Patrick Kennedy        Gate City St             17.94   1 
 10  2082 Samuel Crain           Gate City St             18.10   2 
 11  2087 Michael Poublon        Gate City St             18.12   2 
 12  4654 Nathan Wright          Gate City St             22.25   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2510 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed Tc-0             15.66  
  2  4567 Joshua Walker          Cambridge Je             16.13  
  3  2061 Anthony Colasanto      Clcf Track A             16.59  
  4  2400 Stephen Irving         Unattached               16.60  
  5  2018 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             16.84  
  6  2120 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat             18.23  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2062 Steven Doss            Clcf Track A             31.71   2 
  2  2510 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed Tc-0             32.64   2 
  3  4567 Joshua Walker          Cambridge Je             33.03   1 
  4  2274 Shaun Daley            Rutland Tc-0             33.20   1 
  5  2400 Stephen Irving         Unattached               34.59   2 
  6  2061 Anthony Colasanto      Clcf Track A             34.63   1 
  7  4695 Alexander Seguin       Cambridge Je             35.64   2 
  8  2018 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             36.02   2 
  9  2120 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat             37.35   2 
 10  2016 Mitchell Jacobs        Amherst Trac             37.38   2 
 11  2083 Patrick Kennedy        Gate City St             38.82   2 
 12  2019 Luke Leighton          Amherst Trac             41.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2062 Steven Doss            Clcf Track A           1:11.51   2 
  2  4662 Ben Ramsdell           Cambridge Je           1:14.40   2 
  3  2063 Matthew Leavitt        Clcf Track A           1:21.10   1 
  4  2281 Timothy Murphy         Rutland Tc-0           1:21.56   2 
  5  4695 Alexander Seguin       Cambridge Je           1:22.00   2 
  6  2018 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac           1:24.53   2 
  7  2064 Zachary Leavitt        Clcf Track A           1:26.37   1 
  8  2016 Mitchell Jacobs        Amherst Trac           1:29.30   1 
  9  2417 Zack Notarianni        Clcf Track A           1:31.46   2 
 10  2229 Nathan Arsenault       Nitehawks Sp           1:31.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2231 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp           2:40.40  
  2  4662 Ben Ramsdell           Cambridge Je           2:49.16  
  3  2274 Shaun Daley            Rutland Tc-0           2:52.91  
 --  2281 Timothy Murphy         Rutland Tc-0               DNF  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2067 Jason Beaver           Empire One R           5:24.94  
  2  2231 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp           5:39.50  
  3  2043 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus           6:40.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clcf Track And Field-0102  'A'                      1:11.33  
     1) 2062 Steven Doss                2) 2417 Zack Notarianni           
     3) 2064 Zachary Leavitt            4) 2063 Matthew Leavitt           
  2 Gate City Striders-0102  'A'                        1:16.55  
     1) 2083 Patrick Kennedy            2) 2087 Michael Poublon           
     3) 4654 Nathan Wright              4) 2082 Samuel Crain              
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2231 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4662 Ben Ramsdell           Cambridge Je             3.41m   11-02.25 
  2  2281 Timothy Murphy         Rutland Tc-0             3.24m   10-07.75 
  3  4695 Alexander Seguin       Cambridge Je             3.11m   10-02.50 
  4  2016 Mitchell Jacobs        Amherst Trac             3.06m   10-00.50 
  5  2061 Anthony Colasanto      Clcf Track A             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6  2400 Stephen Irving         Unattached               2.77m    9-01.25 
  7  2082 Samuel Crain           Gate City St             2.71m    8-10.75 
  8  2120 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat             2.64m    8-08.00 
  9  4654 Nathan Wright          Gate City St             2.15m    7-00.75 
 10  2229 Nathan Arsenault       Nitehawks Sp             2.11m    6-11.25 
 11  2043 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus             2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2276 Jared Landry           Rutland Tc-0             5.44m   17-10.25 
  2  2229 Nathan Arsenault       Nitehawks Sp             5.10m   16-08.75 
  3  2087 Michael Poublon        Gate City St             4.79m   15-08.75 
  4  2019 Luke Leighton          Amherst Trac             3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2276 Jared Landry           Rutland Tc-0            19.22m      63-01 
  2  2274 Shaun Daley            Rutland Tc-0            15.43m      50-07 
  3  4654 Nathan Wright          Gate City St            12.91m      42-04 
  4  2019 Luke Leighton          Amherst Trac            10.68m      35-00 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4708 Burnett Davonte        Cambridge Je             13.10q  3 
  2  2406 Kai Marcos             Unattached               13.53q  1 
  3  2386 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached               14.10q  2 
  4  2387 Sean Coffey            Unattached               14.79q  2 
  5  2046 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             14.91q  3 
  6  2196 Jason Shin             Innovation A             15.07q  2 
  7  2071 Devonte Colon          Fast Track-0             15.19q  2 
  8  2026 Justin O'Neil-Rile     Boston Inter             15.27q  3 
  9  2174 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A             15.36   2 
 10  2238 William Crowell        Nitehawks Sp             15.42   3 
 11  2014 Isaiah Collins         Amherst Trac             15.59   3 
 12  2295 Ethan Aubuchon         Sisu Project             15.73   3 
 13  2197 Ethan Sourn            Innovation A             15.92   1 
 14  2181 Owen Lovely            Innovation A             16.26   1 
 15  2086 Eric Poublon           Gate City St             16.46   3 
 16  2201 Hayden Urro            Innovation A             17.10   2 
 17  2039 Javier Martinez        Bradford Hus             17.21   2 
 18  2034 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus             17.25   1 
 19  2405 Benjamin Mackay        Unattached               17.41   1 
 20  4828 Christopher Foley      Unattached               17.43   1 
 21  4940 Ryan Cipro             Rutland Tc-0             17.97   1 
 22  2180 David Kim              Innovation A             21.30   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4708 Burnett Davonte        Cambridge Je             13.16  
  2  2406 Kai Marcos             Unattached               13.57  
  3  2386 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached               14.30  
  4  2046 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             14.79  
  5  2387 Sean Coffey            Unattached               14.86  
  6  2196 Jason Shin             Innovation A             15.18  
  7  2071 Devonte Colon          Fast Track-0             15.19  
  8  2026 Justin O'Neil-Rile     Boston Inter             15.66  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2017 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac             29.06   1 
  2  2046 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             30.48   1 
  3  2196 Jason Shin             Innovation A             31.15   2 
  4  2387 Sean Coffey            Unattached               31.19   1 
  5  4707 Jared Hart             Clcf Track A             31.34   2 
  6  2026 Justin O'Neil-Rile     Boston Inter             32.32   1 
  7  2014 Isaiah Collins         Amherst Trac             32.39   1 
  8  2071 Devonte Colon          Fast Track-0             32.77   1 
  9  2295 Ethan Aubuchon         Sisu Project             32.85   2 
 10  2197 Ethan Sourn            Innovation A             33.03   2 
 11  2181 Owen Lovely            Innovation A             33.34   2 
 12  2174 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A             34.97   1 
 13  2201 Hayden Urro            Innovation A             37.76   2 
 14  2192 Jay Patel              Innovation A             38.41   2 
 15  2180 David Kim              Innovation A             40.31   2 
 16  2262 Owen Sherrin           Nitehawks Sp             40.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4708 Burnett Davonte        Cambridge Je           1:02.86  
  2  2406 Kai Marcos             Unattached             1:04.48  
  3  2017 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac           1:07.07  
  4  2484 Thomas O'Neil          Waltham Tc-0           1:09.26  
  5  2196 Jason Shin             Innovation A           1:11.80  
  6  4707 Jared Hart             Clcf Track A           1:12.91  
  7  2302 Kevin Fischer          South Shore            1:13.49  
  8  4941 Xavier Dottin          Cambridge Je           1:17.88  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2410 Jamieson Mazzola       Unattached             2:34.99  
  2  2290 Bobby Bissitt          Sentinel Str           2:35.02  
  3  2391 Kyle Faddis            Unattached             2:36.80  
  4  2485 Calvin Perkins         Waltham Tc-0           2:42.36  
  5  2380 Andrius Alvarez-Ba     Unattached             2:48.11  
  6  2178 Seth Henry             Innovation A           2:48.96  
  7  4941 Xavier Dottin          Cambridge Je           2:51.34  
  8  2472 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0           2:52.84  
  9  4219 Henderson Sykes        Cambridge Je           3:06.02  
 10  2191 Akesh Patel            Innovation A           3:37.47  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2319 Timothy Davis          Team Run-010           5:16.48  
  2  2290 Bobby Bissitt          Sentinel Str           5:16.99  
  3  2485 Calvin Perkins         Waltham Tc-0           5:18.27  
  4  2136 Juancarlos Gonzale     Greater Lowe           5:44.49  
  5  4219 Henderson Sykes        Cambridge Je           5:46.49  
  6  2317 Ben Cantrell           Team Run-010           5:51.49  
  7  2033 Nathaniel Bacon        Bradford Hus           6:36.40  
  8  2042 Ethan Randall          Bradford Hus           6:57.15  
  9  2044 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus           7:03.45  
 10  2405 Benjamin Mackay        Unattached             7:16.60  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2482 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham Tc-0          10:58.62  
  2  2481 Daniel O'Donoghue      Waltham Tc-0          10:58.95  
  3  2047 Troy Sliney            Bradford Hus          11:45.76  
  4  2048 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus          12:16.22  
  5  2300 Alec Durkin            South Shore           12:26.39  
  6  2302 Kevin Fischer          South Shore           13:01.57  
  7  2037 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus          13:24.65  
  8  2036 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus          13:45.15  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2428 Connor Sheridan        Unattached               14.77  
  2  2015 Frank Irizarry         Amherst Trac             18.83  
  3  2138 Cameron Murphy         Greater Lowe             18.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                        1:04.36  
     1) 2174 Karl Gauntlett             2) 2181 Owen Lovely               
     3) 2197 Ethan Sourn                4) 2201 Hayden Urro               
 
Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2484 Thomas O'Neil          Waltham Tc-0             1.37m    4-06.00 
  2  2482 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham Tc-0            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  3  2047 Troy Sliney            Bradford Hus             1.22m    4-00.00 
  4  2015 Frank Irizarry         Amherst Trac             1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2428 Connor Sheridan        Unattached               4.47m   14-08.00 
  2  2484 Thomas O'Neil          Waltham Tc-0             4.36m   14-03.75 
  3  2017 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac             4.28m   14-00.50 
  4  2046 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             3.96m   13-00.00 
  5  2387 Sean Coffey            Unattached               3.83m   12-06.75 
  6  4828 Christopher Foley      Unattached               3.38m   11-01.25 
  7  2048 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus             3.24m   10-07.75 
  8  2042 Ethan Randall          Bradford Hus             3.21m   10-06.50 
  9  2086 Eric Poublon           Gate City St             2.97m    9-09.00 
 10  2034 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus             2.95m    9-08.25 
 11  2039 Javier Martinez        Bradford Hus             2.92m    9-07.00 
 12  2472 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0             2.86m    9-04.75 
 13  2262 Owen Sherrin           Nitehawks Sp             2.75m    9-00.25 
 14  2036 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus             2.59m    8-06.00 
 15  4219 Henderson Sykes        Cambridge Je             2.56m    8-04.75 
 16  2033 Nathaniel Bacon        Bradford Hus             1.97m    6-05.75 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2011 Caelan Behn            Amherst Trac             7.94m   26-00.75 
  2  2037 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus             7.40m   24-03.50 
  3  2488 Oliver Snow            Waltham Tc-0             6.70m   21-11.75 
  4  2044 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus             6.22m   20-05.00 
  5  2198 Jeffrey Taylor         Innovation A             5.47m   17-11.50 
  6  2191 Akesh Patel            Innovation A             4.42m   14-06.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2487 Benjamin Slavin        Waltham Tc-0            22.42m      73-07 
  2  2011 Caelan Behn            Amherst Trac            18.46m      60-07 
  3  2198 Jeffrey Taylor         Innovation A            11.83m      38-10 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2011 Caelan Behn            Amherst Trac            30.79m     101-00 
  2  2428 Connor Sheridan        Unattached              27.51m      90-03 
  3  2386 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached              26.68m      87-06 
  4  2295 Ethan Aubuchon         Sisu Project            23.35m      76-07 
  5  2472 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham Tc-0            22.42m      73-07 
  6  2117 Tarek Khartabil        Granite Stat            21.04m      69-00 
  7  2406 Kai Marcos             Unattached              21.01m      68-11 
  8  2488 Oliver Snow            Waltham Tc-0            20.50m      67-03 
  9  2262 Owen Sherrin           Nitehawks Sp            20.46m      67-01 
 10  2014 Isaiah Collins         Amherst Trac            20.13m      66-00 
 11  2410 Jamieson Mazzola       Unattached              16.89m      55-05 
 13  2015 Frank Irizarry         Amherst Trac            12.91m      42-04 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4816 Arthur Baygboe         Unattached               12.18q  1 
  2  2422 Jared Prior            Unattached               12.76q  2 
  3  2215 Sean MacDonald         Mount Mansfi             12.86q  3 
  4  2119 Sean Munnelly          Granite Stat             12.95q  1 
  5  2214 Jack Graham            Mount Mansfi             13.05q  2 
  6  2253 Zachary Oleary         Nitehawks Sp             13.07q  1 
  7  2173 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             13.65q  1 
  8  2500 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed Tc-0             13.79q  3 
  9  2468 Philip Batler          Waltham Tc-0             13.98   2 
 10  4797 Joe Delsignore         Unattached               14.00   2 
 11  2512 Darius Webb            Y-Speed Tc-0             14.13   3 
 12  2407 Rudolph Marek          Unattached               14.21   1 
 13  2401 Aidan Kennedy          Unattached               14.48   2 
 14  2065 Kenneth Scungio        Clcf Track A             14.82   3 
 15  2171 Brian Dota             Innovation A             15.38   3 
 16  2509 Elan Thompson          Y-Speed Tc-0             15.43   1 
 17  2273 Nathaniel Cousinea     Rutland Tc-0             16.60   2 
 18  2236 Dariel Carrasco        Nitehawks Sp             18.92   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4816 Arthur Baygboe         Unattached               12.22  
  2  2215 Sean MacDonald         Mount Mansfi             12.68  
  3  2422 Jared Prior            Unattached               12.77  
  4  2119 Sean Munnelly          Granite Stat             12.98  
  5  2253 Zachary Oleary         Nitehawks Sp             13.12  
  6  2173 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             13.50  
  7  2500 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed Tc-0             13.51  
  8  2214 Jack Graham            Mount Mansfi             17.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2195 Nicholas Scarsdale     Innovation A             25.81   1 
  2  4816 Arthur Baygboe         Unattached               25.82   1 
  3  2215 Sean MacDonald         Mount Mansfi             26.23   1 
  4  2253 Zachary Oleary         Nitehawks Sp             26.76   2 
  5  2193 William Paulo          Innovation A             27.10   1 
  6  2252 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp             27.18   1 
  7  2139 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe             27.50   1 
  8  2012 Cameron Behn           Amherst Trac             27.68   2 
  9  2327 Albert Kong            Team Run-010             28.21   1 
 10  2500 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed Tc-0             28.50   2 
 11  2512 Darius Webb            Y-Speed Tc-0             29.41   1 
 12  4797 Joe Delsignore         Unattached               29.49   2 
 13  2468 Philip Batler          Waltham Tc-0             30.42   2 
 14  2509 Elan Thompson          Y-Speed Tc-0             33.46   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2195 Nicholas Scarsdale     Innovation A             56.16   1 
  2  2119 Sean Munnelly          Granite Stat             56.36   1 
  3  2250 Greg Moschella         Nitehawks Sp             57.66   1 
  4  2193 William Paulo          Innovation A             57.76   1 
  5  2212 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             58.37   1 
  6  4939 Nicholas Diadamo       Unattached               58.54   1 
  7  2214 Jack Graham            Mount Mansfi             58.64   1 
  8  2327 Albert Kong            Team Run-010             58.75   1 
  9  2186 Cedric Nsilo Swai      Innovation A             59.67   2 
 10  2323 Mandela Franciscon     Team Run-010           1:00.92   2 
 11  2139 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe           1:01.39   2 
 12  2416 Chris Notarianni       Unattached             1:03.32   2 
 13  2234 Liam Burbage           Nitehawks Sp           1:04.71   2 
 14  2065 Kenneth Scungio        Clcf Track A           1:08.31   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2170 Lee DiMattia           Innovation A           2:16.10  
  2  2215 Sean MacDonald         Mount Mansfi           2:17.26  
  3  2423 Joshua Raposa          Unattached             2:17.79  
  4  2434 Jarryd Wick            Unattached             2:23.97  
  5  2252 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp           2:26.07  
  6  4939 Nicholas Diadamo       Unattached             2:28.93  
  7  2416 Chris Notarianni       Unattached             2:30.30  
  8  2323 Mandela Franciscon     Team Run-010           2:36.52  
  9  2414 Peter Monahan          Unattached             2:44.65  
 10  2183 Thomas Meal            Innovation A           2:51.25  
 11  2084 Colton Mailloux        Gate City St           2:52.69  
 12  2194 Mclean Rozen           Innovation A           3:00.07  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2322 Lucas Estrada          Team Run-010           4:41.23  
  2  2431 Alcy Torres            Unattached             4:41.37  
  3  2249 Harry Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           4:46.04  
  4  2115 Tyler Dechane          Granite Stat           4:47.35  
  5  2118 Eli Moskowitz          Granite Stat           4:49.19  
  6  2474 Christian Herlihy      Waltham Tc-0           4:52.44  
  7  2325 Levi Hunsberger        Team Run-010           5:11.19  
  8  4824 Duncan Ketter          Momentum Ac-           5:20.30  
  9  2414 Peter Monahan          Unattached             5:24.46  
 10  2123 Jacob Rowell           Granite Stat           5:54.88  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2293 David Principe         Sentinel Str          10:05.64  
  2  2301 Michael Durkin         South Shore           10:34.10  
  3  2412 Paul Mcgovern          Unattached            10:39.30  
  4  2114 Nicholas Brown         Granite Stat          10:55.17  
  5  2139 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe          11:06.62  
  6  2325 Levi Hunsberger        Team Run-010          11:16.13  
  7  2115 Tyler Dechane          Granite Stat          11:30.16  
  8  2190 Nicholas Passarell     Innovation A          11:46.70  
  9  2045 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus          12:24.23  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2408 Jason Marshall         Unattached               16.11  
  2  2212 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             16.24  
  3  2383 Patrick Boisvert       Unattached               18.71  
  4  2483 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham Tc-0             18.96  
  5  2012 Cameron Behn           Amherst Trac             19.45  
  6  2473 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             19.53  
  7  2188 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             19.59  
  8  2236 Dariel Carrasco        Nitehawks Sp             29.26  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2212 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             28.52  
  2  2012 Cameron Behn           Amherst Trac             30.11  
  3  2383 Patrick Boisvert       Unattached               31.42  
  4  2188 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             33.21  
  5  2177 David Hanna            Innovation A             35.51  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                        3:59.04  
     1) 2170 Lee DiMattia               2) 2173 Matthew Frey              
     3) 2186 Cedric Nsilo Swai          4) 2193 William Paulo             
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                     4:12.48  
     1) 2234 Liam Burbage               2) 2249 Harry Maloy               
     3) 2250 Greg Moschella             4) 2252 Brian Murray              
 
Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2253 Zachary Oleary         Nitehawks Sp             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2  2424 James Reif             Unattached              J1.72m    5-07.75 
  3  2233 Cole Burbage           Nitehawks Sp             1.62m    5-03.75 
  4  2408 Jason Marshall         Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  5  2483 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham Tc-0             1.47m    4-09.75 
  6  2407 Rudolph Marek          Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  7  2473 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             1.32m    4-04.00 
  8  2045 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus             1.17m    3-10.00 
 --  2234 Liam Burbage           Nitehawks Sp                NH            
 --  2212 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2187 Timothy O'Neill        Innovation A           7-06.00      2.28m 
  2  2182 Matthew McMakin        Innovation A          J7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2422 Jared Prior            Unattached               5.19m   17-00.50 
  2  2170 Lee DiMattia           Innovation A             5.01m   16-05.25 
  3  2193 William Paulo          Innovation A             4.80m   15-09.00 
  4  2250 Greg Moschella         Nitehawks Sp             4.78m   15-08.25 
  5  4816 Arthur Baygboe         Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50 
  6  2500 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed Tc-0             4.22m   13-10.25 
  7  2188 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             4.09m   13-05.00 
  8  2407 Rudolph Marek          Unattached               3.72m   12-02.50 
  9  2194 Mclean Rozen           Innovation A             3.68m   12-01.00 
 10  2468 Philip Batler          Waltham Tc-0             3.66m   12-00.25 
 11  2512 Darius Webb            Y-Speed Tc-0             3.59m   11-09.50 
 12  2473 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             3.56m   11-08.25 
 13  2041 Nicholas Puisys        Bradford Hus             3.33m   10-11.25 
 14  2183 Thomas Meal            Innovation A             3.23m   10-07.25 
 15  2236 Dariel Carrasco        Nitehawks Sp             2.85m    9-04.25 
 --  2186 Cedric Nsilo Swai      Innovation A              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2250 Greg Moschella         Nitehawks Sp            10.12m   33-02.50 
  2  2187 Timothy O'Neill        Innovation A             9.74m   31-11.50 
  3  2249 Harry Maloy            Nitehawks Sp             9.01m   29-06.75 
  4  2186 Cedric Nsilo Swai      Innovation A             8.93m   29-03.75 
  5  2383 Patrick Boisvert       Unattached               8.47m   27-09.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2321 Matthew Dutton         Team Run-010            12.83m   42-01.25 
  2  3985 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00 
  3  2418 Aidan Olson            Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25 
  4  2172 Connor Felty           Innovation A             9.63m   31-07.25 
  5  2401 Aidan Kennedy          Unattached               8.63m   28-03.75 
  6  2177 David Hanna            Innovation A             8.49m   27-10.25 
  7  2171 Brian Dota             Innovation A             8.33m   27-04.00 
  8  2035 Daniel DelRosso        Bradford Hus             7.41m   24-03.75 
  9  2169 James Crawford         Innovation A             6.69m   21-11.50 
 10  4900 Abderrahmane Zarou     Momentum Ac-             6.38m   20-11.25 
 11  2478 Joseph McCauley        Waltham Tc-0             5.84m   19-02.00 
 12  2175 Alex Girouard          Innovation A             4.52m   14-10.00 
 13  2273 Nathaniel Cousinea     Rutland Tc-0             4.41m   14-05.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2172 Connor Felty           Innovation A            32.57m     106-10 
  2  3985 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              32.27m     105-10 
  3  2418 Aidan Olson            Unattached              26.95m      88-05 
  4  2284 Lucas Smith            Rutland Tc-0            23.44m      76-11 
  5  2012 Cameron Behn           Amherst Trac            19.02m      62-05 
  6  2272 Braiden Cipro          Rutland Tc-0            18.86m      61-10 
  7  2177 David Hanna            Innovation A            18.61m      61-01 
  8  2169 James Crawford         Innovation A            15.05m      49-04 
  9  2478 Joseph McCauley        Waltham Tc-0            14.24m      46-09 
 10  2175 Alex Girouard          Innovation A            13.50m      44-03 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3985 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              33.00m     108-03 
  2  2383 Patrick Boisvert       Unattached              29.10m      95-06 
  3  2473 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0            27.83m      91-04 
  4  2403 Thomas Kirby           Unattached              27.71m      90-11 
  5  2401 Aidan Kennedy          Unattached              25.72m      84-04 
  6  2172 Connor Felty           Innovation A            25.06m      82-03 
  7  2171 Brian Dota             Innovation A            24.08m      79-00 
  8  2284 Lucas Smith            Rutland Tc-0            23.15m      75-11 
  9  2177 David Hanna            Innovation A            21.29m      69-10 
 10  2175 Alex Girouard          Innovation A            15.44m      50-08 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2076 Ryan Williams          Fast Track-0             11.56q  1 
  2  2055 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             11.84q  1 
  3  4159 Marcus Vilme           Unattached               12.06q  2 
  4  4152 Ahmad Lewis            Unattached               12.26q  3 
  5  2499 Darion Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0             12.32q  3 
  6  2476 Woojin Kang            Waltham Tc-0             12.55q  3 
  7  4203 Jonathan Klotz         Unattached               12.61q  1 
  8  2121 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             12.63q  3 
  9  2479 Thomas Miller          Waltham Tc-0             12.64   3 
 10  2471 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             12.66   2 
 11  2038 Ian Kessel             Bradford Hus             12.77   2 
 12  2329 Jeremy Thaller         Team Run-010             12.78   2 
 13  2409 Connor Martin          Unattached               12.85   1 
 14  2213 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi             12.90   1 
 15  2242 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp             13.08   3 
 16  2328 Addison Reed           Team Run-010             13.46   2 
 17  2072 Demetrius Fennell      Fast Track-0             13.46   3 
 18  2255 Kevin Pawlak           Nitehawks Sp             13.53   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2076 Ryan Williams          Fast Track-0             11.40  
  2  4159 Marcus Vilme           Unattached               11.70  
  3  2055 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             11.81  
  4  4152 Ahmad Lewis            Unattached               12.03  
  5  2499 Darion Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0             12.15  
  6  2476 Woojin Kang            Waltham Tc-0             12.31  
  7  2121 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             12.47  
  8  4203 Jonathan Klotz         Unattached               12.53  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2076 Ryan Williams          Fast Track-0             23.38   1 
  2  4159 Marcus Vilme           Unattached               23.99   1 
  3  2420 Brendan Polichrono     Unattached               25.19   1 
  4  2479 Thomas Miller          Waltham Tc-0             25.29   2 
  5  4203 Jonathan Klotz         Unattached               25.41   1 
  6  2476 Woojin Kang            Waltham Tc-0             25.59   2 
  7  2237 Tristan Crowell        Nitehawks Sp             25.84   2 
  8  2329 Jeremy Thaller         Team Run-010             26.25   1 
  9  4152 Ahmad Lewis            Unattached               26.49   1 
 10  2324 Henry Grove            Team Run-010             26.64   2 
 11  2320 Ryan Donofrio-rall     Team Run-010             26.84   2 
 12  2245 Hunter Langille        Nitehawks Sp             26.94   2 
 13  2328 Addison Reed           Team Run-010             27.35   1 
 14  2072 Demetrius Fennell      Fast Track-0             27.72   2 
 15  2501 Rashaun Faulkner       Y-Speed Tc-0             29.06   1 
 16  2199 Michael Taylor         Innovation A             30.40   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2420 Brendan Polichrono     Unattached               54.38   2 
  2  2382 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               56.22   1 
  3  2257 Geoffrey Pendergas     Nitehawks Sp             56.76   2 
  4  2320 Ryan Donofrio-rall     Team Run-010             57.57   2 
  5  2471 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             58.22   1 
  6  2245 Hunter Langille        Nitehawks Sp             59.56   2 
  7  2282 Brandon Smith          Rutland Tc-0           1:02.13   1 
  8  2501 Rashaun Faulkner       Y-Speed Tc-0           1:02.87   2 
  9  2040 Ryan McGlashan         Bradford Hus           1:05.48   1 
 10  2199 Michael Taylor         Innovation A           1:07.25   1 
 11  2184 Jonathan Murphy        Innovation A           1:07.67   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2429 Daniel Stomski         Unattached             2:05.57  
  2  2280 Connor Murphy          Rutland Tc-0           2:08.55  
  3  2241 Thomas Ellis           Nitehawks Sp           2:10.21  
  4  2257 Geoffrey Pendergas     Nitehawks Sp           2:16.80  
  5  2390 Price Day              Unattached             2:17.62  
  6  2291 Troy Lange             Sentinel Str           2:19.39  
  7  2404 Aidan Lyons            Unattached             2:19.92  
  8  2385 Keelan Calderwood      Unattached             2:25.09  
  9  4336 Oscar Jenot            Cambridge Je           2:26.56  
 10  2074 Logan Paulhus          Fast Track-0           2:27.63  
 11  2421 Quinlin Preston        Unattached             2:28.13  
 12  2189 Robert Papandrea       Innovation A           2:32.06  
 13  2179 Cameron Jacobs         Innovation A           2:32.09  
 14  2228 Connor Aikens-kinn     Nitehawks Sp           2:40.81  
 15  2185 Quentin Nichols        Innovation A           2:41.89  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2263 Patrick Turpin         Nitehawks Sp           4:29.40  
  2  4336 Oscar Jenot            Cambridge Je           4:29.71  
  3  2394 Tim Fitzgerald         Unattached             4:32.42  
  4  2243 Elijah Fossas          Nitehawks Sp           4:36.72  
  5  2240 Robert Desisto         Nitehawks Sp           4:37.67  
  6  2261 Mclean Sherrin         Nitehawks Sp           4:39.70  
  7  4214 Nicholas Bator         Cambridge Je           4:41.17  
  8  2277 Nicholas Malone        Rutland Tc-0           4:44.19  
  9  2275 Andrew Juchno          Rutland Tc-0           4:49.82  
 10  2200 Coltin Urro            Innovation A           4:58.00  
 11  2074 Logan Paulhus          Fast Track-0           5:00.47  
 12  2292 Angelo Pagano          Sentinel Str           5:09.83  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2261 Mclean Sherrin         Nitehawks Sp          10:34.68  
  2  2426 Zabien Shaw            Unattached            10:43.96  
  3  2122 Benjamin Platt         Granite Stat          10:56.29  
  4  2088 Jonathan Sheehan       Gate City St          11:11.89  
  5  2085 Matthew Mailloux       Gate City St          11:13.77  
  6  2318 Robert Davis           Team Run-010          11:20.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2055 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             16.15  
  2  2469 Nicholas Fofana        Waltham Tc-0             16.58  
  3  2471 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             18.34  
  4  2073 Erik Mateo             Fast Track-0             18.82  
  5  2121 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             19.10  
  6  2200 Coltin Urro            Innovation A             20.61  
  7  2185 Quentin Nichols        Innovation A             26.32  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2251 Andrew Mulcahy         Nitehawks Sp           1:06.53  
  2  2202 Ron Vieira             Innovation A           1:13.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Run-0102  'A'                                    50.99  
     1) 2316 Joshua Bucens              2) 2320 Ryan Donofrio-ralls       
     3) 2328 Addison Reed               4) 2329 Jeremy Thaller            
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                       52.89  
     1)                                 2) 2228 Connor Aikens-kinney      
     3) 2237 Tristan Crowell            4) 2245 Hunter Langille           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                     4:00.21  
     1)                                 2) 2240 Robert Desisto            
     3) 2241 Thomas Ellis               4) 2245 Hunter Langille           
  2 Team Run-0102  'A'                                  4:17.02  
     1) 2316 Joshua Bucens              2) 2318 Robert Davis              
     3) 2320 Ryan Donofrio-ralls        4) 2324 Henry Grove               
  3 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                        4:26.30  
     1) 2179 Cameron Jacobs             2) 2184 Jonathan Murphy           
     3) 2199 Michael Taylor             4) 2202 Ron Vieira                
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2237 Tristan Crowell        Nitehawks Sp             1.78m    5-10.00 
  2  2469 Nicholas Fofana        Waltham Tc-0             1.73m    5-08.00 
  3  2073 Erik Mateo             Fast Track-0             1.68m    5-06.00 
  4  2121 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
  5  2246 Tristan Lee            Nitehawks Sp            J1.63m    5-04.25 
  6  2242 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp            J1.63m    5-04.25 
  7  2248 Nicholas Lynch         Nitehawks Sp             1.58m    5-02.25 
  8  2324 Henry Grove            Team Run-010             1.53m    5-00.25 
 --  2040 Ryan McGlashan         Bradford Hus                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2382 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  2  2251 Andrew Mulcahy         Nitehawks Sp           8-06.00      2.59m 
  2  2230 Tyler Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4  2242 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp           8-00.00      2.43m 
  5  2179 Cameron Jacobs         Innovation A           7-06.00      2.28m 
  6  2393 JohnHenry Fitzgera     Unattached            J7-06.00      2.28m 
 --  2200 Coltin Urro            Innovation A                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2469 Nicholas Fofana        Waltham Tc-0             5.53m   18-01.75 
  2  2382 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               5.51m   18-01.00 
  3  2237 Tristan Crowell        Nitehawks Sp             5.42m   17-09.50 
  3  2471 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham Tc-0             5.42m   17-09.50 
  5  2409 Connor Martin          Unattached               5.33m   17-06.00 
  6  2282 Brandon Smith          Rutland Tc-0             5.28m   17-04.00 
  7  2255 Kevin Pawlak           Nitehawks Sp             5.25m   17-02.75 
  8  2280 Connor Murphy          Rutland Tc-0             5.24m   17-02.25 
  9  2486 Daniel Seong           Waltham Tc-0             5.17m   16-11.50 
 10  2242 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp             5.12m   16-09.75 
 11  2038 Ian Kessel             Bradford Hus             5.05m   16-07.00 
 12  2499 Darion Dawson          Y-Speed Tc-0             4.87m   15-11.75 
 13  2316 Joshua Bucens          Team Run-010             4.86m   15-11.50 
 14  2390 Price Day              Unattached               4.56m   14-11.50 
 15  2213 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi             4.45m   14-07.25 
 16  2184 Jonathan Murphy        Innovation A             4.20m   13-09.50 
 17  2228 Connor Aikens-kinn     Nitehawks Sp             4.16m   13-07.75 
 18  4214 Nicholas Bator         Cambridge Je             3.87m   12-08.50 
 19  2189 Robert Papandrea       Innovation A             3.79m   12-05.25 
 20  2176 Dylan Greger           Innovation A             3.14m   10-03.75 
 --  2137 Visoth Lim             Greater Lowe              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2055 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je            12.32m   40-05.00 
  2  2382 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75 
  3  2420 Brendan Polichrono     Unattached              10.11m   33-02.00 
  4  2189 Robert Papandrea       Innovation A             8.20m   26-11.00 
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2384 Coty Cadorette         Unattached              11.39m   37-04.50 
  2  2421 Quinlin Preston        Unattached              11.03m   36-02.25 
  3  2402 Brian Kennedy          Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00 
  4  2393 JohnHenry Fitzgera     Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00 
  5  2230 Tyler Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp             9.50m   31-02.00 
  6  2213 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi             7.70m   25-03.25 
  7  2514 David Williams         Y-Speed Tc-0             5.93m   19-05.50 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2413 Nawyn Meas             Unattached              34.37m     112-09 
  2  2480 TJ Noonan              Waltham Tc-0            31.51m     103-04 
  3  2384 Coty Cadorette         Unattached              31.17m     102-03 
  4  2213 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi            29.21m      95-10 
  5  2469 Nicholas Fofana        Waltham Tc-0            27.92m      91-07 
  6  4171 Marc McClure           Gate City St            21.14m      69-04 
  7  2393 JohnHenry Fitzgera     Unattached              21.01m      68-11 
  8  2514 David Williams         Y-Speed Tc-0            14.77m      48-05 
 
Boys Hammer Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4942 Gabriel Arcaro         Unattached              48.88m     160-04 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2399 Zachary Hurd           Unattached              51.61m     169-04 
  2  2480 TJ Noonan              Waltham Tc-0            48.80m     160-01 
  3  2421 Quinlin Preston        Unattached              44.10m     144-08 
  4  2072 Demetrius Fennell      Fast Track-0            40.80m     133-10 
  5  2248 Nicholas Lynch         Nitehawks Sp            38.08m     124-11 
  6  2393 JohnHenry Fitzgera     Unattached              36.64m     120-02 
  7  2402 Brian Kennedy          Unattached              30.20m      99-01 
  8  2230 Tyler Arsenault        Nitehawks Sp            27.68m      90-10 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2176 Dylan Greger           Innovation A          10:41.00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4229 Troy Johnson           Unattached               11.61q 
  4  2305 Benjamin Henson        Sport Villag             12.11q 
  5  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0             12.85q 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4229 Troy Johnson           Unattached               11.61  
  4  2305 Benjamin Henson        Sport Villag             12.11  
  5  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0             12.85  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2432 Nicholas Virgilio      Unattached               23.77  
  2  4337 Napoleon. Askie        Unattached               23.82  
  3  4229 Troy Johnson           Unattached               23.96  
  4  2392 Mohammed Fdal          Unattached               25.83  
  5  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0             25.91  
  6  2278 John Mazur             Rutland Tc-0             25.92  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4500 Seamus Cullinane       Unattached               54.12  
  2  2508 Giovanni Soto          Y-Speed Tc-0             54.94  
  3  2411 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached               54.95  
  4  2278 John Mazur             Rutland Tc-0             56.44  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2425 Thomas Rodger          Unattached             2:03.76  
  2  2259 Nicholas Sciuto        Nitehawks Sp           2:04.24  
  3  2508 Giovanni Soto          Y-Speed Tc-0           2:22.06  
  4  4500 Seamus Cullinane       Unattached             2:29.73  
  5  2507 Belinsky Solano        Y-Speed Tc-0           2:31.79  
  6  2070 Joshua Castillo        Fast Track-0           2:34.31  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2211 Redouane Laalioui      Momentum Ac-           4:45.35  
  2  2070 Joshua Castillo        Fast Track-0           5:10.94  
  3  2507 Belinsky Solano        Y-Speed Tc-0           5:17.57  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2258 Scott Penfield         Nitehawks Sp          10:14.53  
  2  2289 John Allard            Sentinel Str          10:29.80  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2427 Evan Shea              Unattached               15.40  
  2  2504 Perry Nowell           Y-Speed Tc-0             16.31  
  3  2506 Omar Reid              Y-Speed Tc-0             16.71  
  4  2395 Travon Godette         Unattached               17.69  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2506 Omar Reid              Y-Speed Tc-0           1:08.42  
  2  2254 Alex Pappas            Nitehawks Sp           1:11.67  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Y-Speed Tc-0102  'A'                                3:56.96  
     1) 2503 Jasper Mccoy               2) 2504 Perry Nowell              
     3) 2506 Omar Reid                  4) 2507 Belinsky Solano           
 
Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2395 Travon Godette         Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  2  2411 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached              J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3  2013 Andrew Coates          Amherst Trac             1.78m    5-10.00 
  4  2427 Evan Shea              Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00 
  5  4198 Andy O'Rourke          Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2256 Stephen Pawlak         Nitehawks Sp          13-00.00      3.96m 
  2  2208 Kevin Mongeon          Mansfield At          12-06.00      3.81m 
  3  2378 Thomas Adams           Unattached           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  4  2285 Changbae Son           Rutland Tc-0          11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Men Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2285 Changbae Son           Rutland Tc-0             6.16m   20-02.50 
  2  2411 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached               5.81m   19-00.75 
  3  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0             5.74m   18-10.00 
  4  2254 Alex Pappas            Nitehawks Sp             5.07m   16-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2285 Changbae Son           Rutland Tc-0            12.14m   39-10.00 
  2  4805 Peter Ogada            Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25 
  3  2411 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached              10.77m   35-04.00 
  4  2513 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed Tc-0            10.45m   34-03.50 
  5  2254 Alex Pappas            Nitehawks Sp             7.36m   24-01.75 
 
Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2430 Brian Sullivan         Unattached              14.91m   48-11.00 
  2  2389 Jake Davis             Unattached              14.04m   46-00.75 
  3  4091 Tommy Hughes           Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00 
 
Men Discus Throw 1.6kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2430 Brian Sullivan         Unattached              46.14m     151-04 
  2  4938 Kyle St. Jean          Unattached              36.37m     119-04 
  3  2389 Jake Davis             Unattached              32.74m     107-05 
  4  4091 Tommy Hughes           Unattached              31.02m     101-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2398 Reuben Horace          Unattached              57.43m     188-05 
 
Men Javelin Throw 800g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2379 Seth Allen             Unattached              52.16m     171-01 
  2  4938 Kyle St. Jean          Unattached              48.61m     159-06 
  3  2395 Travon Godette         Unattached              46.61m     152-11 
  4  2397 Jason Halsted          Unattached              43.82m     143-09 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News