Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The Sharon Timlin Memorial 5K Race

Hopkinton, MA, June 18, 2011

[Age Group 5K | Kids 1 Mile ]

Overall 5K

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     1    DREW CLARK                        HOPKINTON  MA        1613    21   M   ***** 20-29               16:37.9     16:37.9      5:21/M
     2    CHRIS KIVIOR                      MILFORD  MA          1314    17   M   ***** 15-19               17:00.0     17:00.0      5:28/M
     3    JASON STOCK                       HOPEDALE  MA          947    29   M   ***** 20-29               17:16.2     17:16.2      5:33/M
     4    DAVID CONSTANTINO                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1315    41   M       1 40-49               17:30.8     17:30.8      5:38/M
     5    PATRICK LEVENSON                  HOPKINTON  MA         789    16   M       1 15-19               17:34.7     17:34.7      5:39/M
     6    CAMERON PIPER                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       217    19   M       2 15-19               17:36.3     17:36.3      5:40/M
     7    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1411    49   M       2 40-49               17:46.9     17:46.9      5:43/M
     8    TIM BOLICK                        HOPKINTON  MA         246    16   M       3 15-19               17:50.7     17:50.7      5:44/M
     9    GREGORY SIECZKIEWICZ              HOPKINTON  MA         999    39   M       1 30-39               17:51.2     17:51.2      5:44/M
    10    RON LIPKA                         NORTHBORO  MA        1375    34   M       2 30-39               17:54.9     17:54.9      5:45/M
    11    MICHAEL WALSH                     UXBRIDGE  MA          721    50   M       1 50-59               17:56.2     17:56.2      5:46/M
    12    DAN CARRAI                        SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1188    19   M       4 15-19               18:01.6     18:01.6      5:48/M
    13    MICHAEL BARRY                     HOPKINTON  MA        1417    25   M       1 20-29               18:06.1     18:08.0      5:49/M
    14    JOHN MEGAN                        SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1500    44   M       3 40-49               18:13.3     18:13.3      5:51/M
    15    PETER BERDOS II                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1555    17   M       5 15-19               18:17.5     18:17.5      5:53/M
    16    TYLER O'KEEFE                     SHREWSBURY  MA        804    14   M       1  0-14               18:17.5     18:18.3      5:53/M
    17    CORTLAND FRANCIS                  HOPEDALE  MA         1499    27   M       2 20-29               18:19.9     18:19.9      5:53/M
    18    MATT O'BRIEN                      SUDBURY  MA           576    16   M       6 15-19               18:24.6     18:24.6      5:55/M
    19    JIM SCHROEDER                     HOPKINTON  MA        1423    43   M       4 40-49               18:26.0     18:26.0      5:56/M
    20    BRENDAN DRISCOLL                  HOPKINTON  MA        1841    17   M       7 15-19               18:36.3     18:36.3      5:59/M
    21    ERIC LATIMER                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      1286    13   M       2  0-14               18:41.6     18:42.0      6:00/M
    22    KEVIN WINDHEUSER                  HOPKINTON  MA        1237    16   M       8 15-19               18:59.5     18:59.5      6:06/M
    23    JOSHUA BATTE                      HOPKINTON  MA          18    15   M       9 15-19               19:13.5     19:13.5      6:11/M
    24    EMILY RICKETSON                   HOLLISTON  MA         432    24   F   ***** 20-29               19:16.2     19:16.2      6:11/M
    25    SCOTT HATHERLEY                   HOPKINTON  MA         858    36   M       3 30-39               19:17.3     19:20.6      6:12/M
    26    ADAM STEVENS                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       1293    31   M       4 30-39               19:18.6     19:18.6      6:12/M
    27    RICH ALLEN                        HOPEDALE  MA         1682    41   M       5 40-49               19:19.6     19:19.6      6:13/M
    28    FAUSTO BENAVIDES                  SHREWSBURY  MA        550    39   M       5 30-39               19:26.0     19:26.0      6:15/M
    29    DAVID HORTON                      NATICK  MA           1150    31   M       6 30-39               19:27.6     19:30.4      6:15/M
    30    TOM MCMULLIN                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1098    19   M      10 15-19               19:30.7     19:30.7      6:16/M
    31    TODD MEIGS                        ASHLAND  MA           211    37   M       7 30-39               19:34.7     19:35.0      6:17/M
    32    HERB LADE                         SHREWSBURY  MA        819    49   M       6 40-49               19:47.5     19:49.3      6:22/M
    33    JOE MARKEY                        HOPKINTON  MA         134    43   M       7 40-49               19:47.8     19:47.8      6:22/M
    34    BRIAN HARRIGAN                    HOPKINTON  MA        1248    39   M       8 30-39               19:48.0     19:55.9      6:22/M
    35    RICHARD EATON                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1522    35   M       9 30-39               19:52.1     19:53.1      6:23/M
    36    JOSEPH HUGHES                     ASHLAND  MA           147    33   M      10 30-39               19:53.9     19:54.7      6:24/M
    37    JOHN GRAY                         COLUMBUS  OH          843    39   M      11 30-39               19:55.0     19:56.4      6:24/M
    38    JAMES PIPER                       ASHBY  MA             215    51   M       2 50-59               19:55.6     19:58.5      6:24/M
    39    RUSSELL MORIN                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1260    39   M      12 30-39               19:56.0     19:57.9      6:25/M
    40    BILL WISNKAS                      NORTON  MA           1066    43   M       8 40-49               19:56.2     19:59.7      6:25/M
    41    LUKAS KAMINSKI                    HOPKINTON  MA         911    13   M       3  0-14               19:56.4     20:02.0      6:25/M
    42    ANDREW KERR                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1503    16   M      11 15-19               20:00.0     20:00.0      6:26/M
    43    BRIAN CUNNINGHAM                  HOPKINTON  MA        1156    32   M      13 30-39               20:01.9     20:02.2      6:26/M
    44    BILL GOODE                        HOPKINTON  MA        1244    34   M      14 30-39               20:05.7     20:05.7      6:27/M
    45    GERRY KEAVANY                     HOPKINTON  NH         403    52   M       3 50-59               20:12.0     20:12.0      6:30/M
    46    JOSHUA CHERON                     SUDBURY  MA           710    36   M      15 30-39               20:15.4     20:17.2      6:31/M
    47    JEFFERY STAAB                     HOPKINTON  MA        1212    47   M       9 40-49               20:16.0     20:17.9      6:31/M
    48    STEPHEN RYAN                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1307    31   M      16 30-39               20:17.3     20:17.3      6:31/M
    49    ROBERT KULAGA                     ASHLAND  MA          1005    40   M      10 40-49               20:18.4     20:18.7      6:32/M
    50    COURTNEY TESTA                    HOPKINTON  MA        1243    21   F   ***** 20-29               20:18.7     20:18.7      6:29/M
    51    CHRIS MELANSON                    ATTLEBORO  MA         635    29   M       3 20-29               20:20.7     20:30.8      6:32/M
    52    MATTHEW LAMOTHE                   SALEM  MA             680    27   M       4 20-29               20:21.5     20:23.8      6:33/M
    53    JOHN MCISAAC                      UXBRIDGE  MA          308    36   M      17 30-39               20:23.4     20:23.4      6:33/M
    54    JON MARTIN                        SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1040    43   M      11 40-49               20:23.7     20:26.2      6:33/M
    55    DAN BURTON                        HOPKINTON  MA         144    37   M      18 30-39               20:25.2     20:26.0      6:34/M
    56    FRANK FULHAN                      ASHLAND  MA           236    42   M      12 40-49               20:27.5     20:27.5      6:35/M
    57    STEPHEN WECHSLER                  HOLLISTON  MA         139    23   M       5 20-29               20:29.8     20:38.4      6:35/M
    58    AMANDA WATTERS                    MEDFORD  MA          1616    31   F   ***** 30-39               20:34.9     20:34.9      6:37/M
    59    ILYA BRUKLICH                     ASHLAND  MA           677    38   M      19 30-39               20:35.6     20:37.5      6:37/M
    60    JOHN LEHAN                        SHREWSBURY  MA        718    50   M       4 50-59               20:37.2     20:38.5      6:38/M
    61    PETER KIRK                        ASHLAND  MA           873    16   M      12 15-19               20:41.4     20:41.4      6:39/M
    62    DANIEL DRISCOLL                   HOPKINTON  MA          63    39   M      20 30-39               20:42.4     20:43.7      6:39/M
    63    JOSEPH SPOSATO                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1186    25   M       6 20-29               20:44.2     20:44.2      6:40/M
    64    DANIEL SCHMIDLIN                  HOPKINTON  MA         973    37   M      21 30-39               20:44.7     20:47.4      6:40/M
    65    RICK HEBERT                       LEOMINSTER  MA        591    54   M       5 50-59               20:47.5     20:50.2      6:41/M
    66    ANDY MYSLIWIECZ                   HOLLISTON  MA         161    18   M      13 15-19               20:51.4     21:01.7      6:42/M
    67    AARON GENTILE                     HOLLISTON  MA        1529    17   M      14 15-19               20:52.0     21:02.9      6:43/M
    68    EVAN PARK                         HOPKINTON  MA         808    14   M       4  0-14               20:52.8     20:56.5      6:43/M
    69    PHYLLIS LOWRY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        800    44   F       1 40-49               20:58.6     21:00.0      6:45/M
    70    MICHAEL DELROSSI                  DEDHAM  MA            668    33   M      22 30-39               20:59.4     21:08.0      6:45/M
    71    DONALD MULDOON                    HOPKINTON  MA         306    37   M      23 30-39               21:00.6     21:05.6      6:45/M
    72    PHILIP JEWERS                     BELLINGHAM  MA        837    15   M      15 15-19               21:04.0     21:04.0      6:46/M
    73    PHILIP SILVA                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      110    30   M      24 30-39               21:05.9     21:05.9      6:47/M
    74    CAMERON ASSELIN                   HOPKINTON  MA         165    12   M       5  0-14               21:06.9     21:10.3      6:47/M
    75    CHRIS HURLEY                      ARLINGTON  MA         531    45   M      13 40-49               21:08.1     21:13.5      6:48/M
    76    MAUREEN TUMBLETON                 HOPKINTON  MA           2    39   F       1 30-39               21:09.0     21:09.0      6:48/M
    77    KEIRON TUMBLETON                  HOPKINTON  MA           1    45   M      14 40-49               21:09.8     21:09.8      6:48/M
    78    DAVID COLVIN                      HOPKINTON  MA        1062    51   M       6 50-59               21:13.3     21:14.7      6:49/M
    79    JOHN SPURWAY                      HOLLISTON  MA         581    36   M      25 30-39               21:17.3     21:22.5      6:51/M
    80    ANTHONY PATURZO                   SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1095    29   M       7 20-29               21:21.1     21:21.4      6:52/M
    81    BRYAN DEXTRADEUR                  FRANKLIN, MA  MA     1206    16   M      16 15-19               21:21.4     21:30.5      6:52/M
    82    NICHOLAS GAMMAL                   HOPKINTON  MA        1196    13   M       6  0-14               21:25.2     21:30.2      6:53/M
    83    EVAN ROSEN                        HOPKINTON  MA         485    14   M       7  0-14               21:25.5     21:25.5      6:53/M
    84    MILES CAHILL                      HOPKINTON  MA         564    41   M      15 40-49               21:26.3     21:27.7      6:54/M
    85    MATTHEW PETTEPIT                  HOPKINTON  MA        1193    13   M       8  0-14               21:28.0     21:33.5      6:54/M
    86    SHELBY AARDEN                     HOPKINTON  MA         605    14   F       1  0-14               21:29.0     21:29.0      6:54/M
    87    JP WALTER                         WALTHAM  MA          1583    46   M      16 40-49               21:30.2     21:32.6      6:55/M
    88    DANIEL CUNNINGHAM                 HOPKINTON  MA         620    18   M      17 15-19               21:30.6     21:38.5      6:55/M
    89    BOB GARVEY                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1276    66   M       1 60-69               21:30.9     21:36.3      6:55/M
    90    MICHAEL MCNAMARA                  HOPKINTON  MA         528    43   M      17 40-49               21:33.0     21:34.7      6:56/M
    91    MARK URLAGE                       HOPKINTON  MA         359    45   M      18 40-49               21:33.0     21:36.0      6:56/M
    92    BILL CARNES                       HOPKINTON  MA        1596    47   M      19 40-49               21:33.6     21:37.9      6:56/M
    93    TIMOTHY BOOTHROYD                 HOPKINTON  MA         847    39   M      26 30-39               21:35.0     21:35.0      6:56/M
    94    JENNIFER LADE                     HOPEDALE  MA         1336    26   F       1 20-29               21:35.7     21:40.2      6:56/M
    95    MARYKATE CAVANAUGH                HOPKINTON  MA         203    15   F       1 15-19               21:43.1     21:45.6      6:59/M
    96    CONNOR LADE                       SHREWSBURY  MA        818    14   M       9  0-14               21:45.3     21:45.7      7:00/M
    97    ERIC BALOY                        CHELMSFORD  MA        834    45   M      20 40-49               21:45.5     21:45.5      7:00/M
    98    JESSICA HOWARD                    HOPKINTON  MA         437    39   F       2 30-39               21:47.3     21:47.3      7:00/M
    99    PETER BERDOS, JR.                 9 FLORANCE STREET    1553    50   M       7 50-59               21:47.9     21:51.0      7:00/M
   100    MICHAEL BENADON                   HOLLISTON  MA         822    39   M      27 30-39               21:48.8     21:57.2      7:01/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   101    GWEN ALTMAN                       HOPKINTON  MA         785    40   F       2 40-49               21:49.1     21:53.9      7:01/M
   102    PETER STIVERS                     DUDLEY  MA            310    44   M      21 40-49               21:49.2     21:55.2      7:01/M
   103    TODD MCCOY                        NASHUA  NH            731    33   M      28 30-39               21:50.4     21:50.4      7:01/M
   104    JARED PALANZI                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1087    35   M      29 30-39               21:50.8     21:50.8      7:01/M
   105    STEVEN BURNS                      HOPKINTON  MA         798    41   M      22 40-49               21:56.4     21:58.8      7:03/M
   106    JOHN DEMAC                        SHREWSBURY  MA        149    45   M      23 40-49               21:57.2     21:58.8      7:03/M
   107    JARED PRAY                        HOPKINTON  MA         285    33   M      30 30-39               22:01.5     22:01.8      7:05/M
   108    WENDY AKESON                      ASHLAND  MA           682    42   F       3 40-49               22:02.5     22:07.6      7:05/M
   109    MELISSA WENDT                     NEWTON  MA            628    33   F       3 30-39               22:03.3     22:08.0      7:05/M
   110    JENNIFER SURGEN                   EASTHAMPTON  MA       816    35   F       4 30-39               22:05.7     22:11.2      7:06/M
   111    IAN PURDY                         SHREWSBURY  MA       1358    41   M      24 40-49               22:11.9     22:21.8      7:08/M
   112    KAREN KASSEL                      MEDWAY  MA           1472    38   F       5 30-39               22:12.2     22:16.5      7:08/M
   113    ELIZABETH WHITNEY                 SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      749    44   F       4 40-49               22:16.3     22:19.9      7:10/M
   114    KATHERINE SALLEY                  HOLLISTON  MA         298    13   F       2  0-14               22:18.6     22:28.3      7:10/M
   115    PAUL PALMA                        ASHLAND  MA          1387    39   M      31 30-39               22:18.9     22:26.2      7:10/M
   116    AMANDA MAFFEI                     HOPKINTON  MA        1409    51   F       1 50-59               22:19.1     22:20.7      7:11/M
   117    DAVE SCANLON                      MEDWAY  MA           1048    49   M      25 40-49               22:19.1     22:28.0      7:11/M
   118    EMILY STICKLES                    FRANKLIN  MA          235    17   F       2 15-19               22:19.7     22:27.3      7:11/M
   119    BILL LYON                         MILFORD  MA          1049    50   M       8 50-59               22:20.2     22:25.5      7:11/M
   120    MARK MCQUAID                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1577    48   M      26 40-49               22:20.2     22:20.2      7:11/M
   121    MARY BUMILLER                     HOPKINTON  MA         968    21   F       2 20-29               22:21.9     22:29.5      7:11/M
   122    CAROLINE PHELPS                   NATICK  MA            794    11   F       3  0-14               22:22.9     22:29.8      7:12/M
   123    REED HEIM                         HOPKINTON  MA        1366    14   M      10  0-14               22:23.1     22:26.4      7:12/M
   124    COLLEEN PHELPS                    NATICK  MA            793    43   F       5 40-49               22:23.5     22:30.5      7:12/M
   125    JENNIFER FAIRBANKS                HOPKINTON  MA        1425    39   F       6 30-39               22:24.5     22:31.5      7:12/M
   126    KATHLEEN AVITABILE                FRANKLIN  MA          913    39   F       7 30-39               22:25.6     22:35.3      7:12/M
   127    RANDY SMALL                       FRANKLIN  MA         1667    40   M      27 40-49               22:29.5     22:31.5      7:14/M
   128    STEPHANIE JARVIS                  HOPEDALE  MA         1265    23   F       3 20-29               22:29.9     22:33.2      7:14/M
   129    RICHARD BERDOS                    9 FLORANCE STREET    1554    15   M      18 15-19               22:32.8     22:32.8      7:15/M
   130    DAVID TEITEL                      HOPKINTON  MA         454    47   M      28 40-49               22:33.6     22:40.3      7:15/M
   131    RICHARD LALLY                     LYNN  MA              491    28   M       8 20-29               22:34.6     22:45.5      7:15/M
   132    GLENN OCONNOR                     MILFORD  MA           344    48   M      29 40-49               22:35.2     22:35.8      7:16/M
   133    NICK LUPO                         N. GRAFTON  MA       1535    40   M      30 40-49               22:37.0     22:37.0      7:16/M
   134    PATRICK MCCABE                    WATERTOWN  MA         879    33   M      32 30-39               22:38.1     22:40.5      7:17/M
   135    SHAWN ATHERTON                    MENDON  MA           1153    38   M      33 30-39               22:39.4     22:54.4      7:17/M
   136    HANNAH BROWN                      BOSTON  MA             15    31   F       8 30-39               22:40.7     22:45.7      7:17/M
   137    STEPHEN GEORGE                    ABINGTON  MA          380    59   M       9 50-59               22:42.4     22:46.7      7:18/M
   138    SUSAN WILLWERTH                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      910    40   F       6 40-49               22:42.8     23:01.4      7:18/M
   139    ELIZABETH DOUGHERTY               MARLBOROUGH  MA      1505    43   F       7 40-49               22:44.5     22:53.5      7:19/M
   140    JEFFREY GENTILE                   HOLLISTON  MA        1530    49   M      31 40-49               22:45.6     23:06.5      7:19/M
   141    CAITLIN PIPER                     WESTBORO  MA          216    21   F       4 20-29               22:49.2     22:55.7      7:20/M
   142    JENNIFER BYRNE                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       1224    30   F       9 30-39               22:49.6     23:11.0      7:20/M
   143    BRENDAN HANNIGAN                  HOPKINTON  MA         464    34   M      34 30-39               22:50.2     23:18.0      7:21/M
   144    CONNOR ARNOLD                     GRAFTON  MA           626    15   M      19 15-19               22:54.2     23:08.2      7:22/M
   145    BILL COLLINS                      MILLVILLE  MA        1014    46   M      32 40-49               22:56.0     23:04.0      7:22/M
   146    DANIEL BARRY                      HOPKINTON  MA         148    42   M      33 40-49               22:57.4     23:00.3      7:23/M
   147    JENNIFER TEITELBAUM               SUDBURY  MA           633    40   F       8 40-49               22:58.4     23:04.2      7:23/M
   148    ERIC JACOBSEN                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        949    39   M      35 30-39               22:58.6     23:03.2      7:23/M
   149    CHAD BLAIR                        SUDBURY  MA            64    40   M      34 40-49               22:58.7     23:04.5      7:23/M
   150    SARAH TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA           338    12   F       4  0-14               22:59.6     23:09.3      7:23/M
   151    MIKE ENRIGHT                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1267    34   M      36 30-39               23:00.2     23:05.9      7:24/M
   152    EMILY TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA           337    12   F       5  0-14               23:00.4     23:09.3      7:24/M
   153    PATRICK O'BRIEN                   HOPKINTON  MA         264    27   M       9 20-29               23:01.1     23:13.0      7:24/M
   154    MAURA O'RIORDAN                   MEDWAY  MA           1406    19   F       3 15-19               23:02.7     23:11.7      7:24/M
   155    RONALD DORENBOS                   HOPKINTON  MA        1847    39   M      37 30-39               23:02.7     24:35.6      7:24/M
   156    ADAM MELTZER                      HOLLISTON  MA        1420    16   M      20 15-19               23:02.9     23:08.9      7:24/M
   157    KRISTINE HEALEY                   BELLINGHAM  MA        722    46   F       9 40-49               23:04.3     23:25.2      7:25/M
   158    OWEN MANGAN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1598    48   M      35 40-49               23:05.1     23:15.6      7:25/M
   159    JON ENDOW                         WORCESTER  MA        1481    48   M      36 40-49               23:05.4     23:11.6      7:25/M
   160    MARK BUCCIGROSS                   SHELTON  CT             8    40   M      37 40-49               23:06.9     23:24.8      7:26/M
   161    MOLLY HAWKINS                     HOPKINTON  MA         978    12   F       6  0-14               23:09.1     23:12.9      7:27/M
   162    HEATHER MELANSON MILLER           GROTON  CT           1678    35   F      10 30-39               23:09.6     23:20.3      7:27/M
   163    SCOTT CHRISTENSEN                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        358    36   M      38 30-39               23:10.2     23:17.8      7:27/M
   164    SCOTT HORTON                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      1628    34   M      39 30-39               23:11.5     23:11.5      7:27/M
   165    SARAH PEARSON                     HOPKINTON  MA         889    12   F       7  0-14               23:12.2     23:15.8      7:28/M
   166    DAN PARENT                        HOPKINTON  MA          47    46   M      38 40-49               23:12.3     23:20.2      7:28/M
   167    ALLISON KLEIN                     ALBANY  NY            286    25   F       5 20-29               23:13.3     23:19.8      7:28/M
   168    JENNIFER DEPATIE                  HOPKINTON  MA         146    13   F       8  0-14               23:15.0     23:19.0      7:29/M
   169    MATT BORIS                        GRAFTON  MA          1448    38   M      40 30-39               23:15.3     23:42.2      7:29/M
   170    SUE SONIA                         LANCASTER  MA         876    40   F      10 40-49               23:16.2     23:16.2      7:29/M
   171    CELESTE SALLEY                    HOLLISTON  MA         297    44   F      11 40-49               23:16.8     23:26.5      7:29/M
   172    MICHELLE HALLENBECK               HOPKINTON  MA        1269    38   F      11 30-39               23:19.2     24:16.2      7:30/M
   173    JUSTIN NORMANDEAU                 HOPKINTON  MA         736    10   M      11  0-14               23:19.7     23:31.4      7:30/M
   174    JOHN RALSTON                      HOPKINTON  MA        1324    48   M      39 40-49               23:20.3     23:27.3      7:30/M
   175    KELLY IANELLI                     HOPKINTON  MA         428    42   F      12 40-49               23:20.8     23:40.4      7:30/M
   176    MICHAEL VAIL                      HOPEDALE  MA         1051    44   M      40 40-49               23:21.8     23:31.6      7:30/M
   177    JUDITH KEEFE                      NORFOLK  MA          1507    51   F       2 50-59               23:22.6     23:28.6      7:31/M
   178    ALISON MURPHY                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     799    38   F      12 30-39               23:24.9     23:51.8      7:31/M
   179    SUSAN CAHILL                      HOPKINTON  MA        1496    51   F       3 50-59               23:25.0     23:32.0      7:32/M
   180    SCOTT MCADAMS                     HOLLISTON  MA        1578    39   M      41 30-39               23:26.1     23:33.9      7:32/M
   181    DIANE RALSTON                     HOPKINTON  MA        1325    47   F      13 40-49               23:26.1     23:28.0      7:32/M
   182    LEO BUCK                          HOPKINTON  MA         182    38   M      42 30-39               23:26.6     23:43.3      7:32/M
   183    MATTHEW JACKSON                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1110    14   M      12  0-14               23:26.9     23:30.6      7:32/M
   184    JASON COTE                        NORTHBOROUGH  MA      312    37   M      43 30-39               23:27.3     23:43.2      7:32/M
   185    TERRY TRASK                       NORTHBORO  MA        1625    46   M      41 40-49               23:29.2     23:59.7      7:33/M
   186    PAUL KIRK                         HOPKINTON  MA        1479    50   M      10 50-59               23:30.6     23:35.7      7:33/M
   187    DARYL GIES                        SUDBURY  MA           905    39   M      44 30-39               23:31.1     23:47.7      7:34/M
   188    CHRISTOPHER GINGRAS               SOMERS  CT            592    36   M      45 30-39               23:31.1     23:53.0      7:34/M
   189    SANDY POLLEN                      UPTON  MA             748    43   F      14 40-49               23:31.9     23:39.4      7:34/M
   190    KIM AUSTIN                        MILFORD  MA           945    37   F      13 30-39               23:32.7     23:32.7      7:34/M
   191    JAMES LAMOTHE                     LYNN  MA              239    52   M      11 50-59               23:34.0     23:43.5      7:35/M
   192    DANA PHILBROOK                    HOPKINTON  MA        1850    50   F       4 50-59               23:35.3     23:44.0      7:35/M
   193    TIMOTHY RITTERBUSCH               HOPKINTON  MA         694    38   M      46 30-39               23:35.8     24:05.5      7:35/M
   194    PETER JOHNSON                     HOPKINTON  MA         529    53   M      12 50-59               23:38.1     23:55.0      7:36/M
   195    LEE BLACKWELL                     BELLINGHAM  MA        704    39   M      47 30-39               23:38.8     23:46.7      7:36/M
   196    MATTHEW HEIM                      HOPKINTON  MA        1367    12   M      13  0-14               23:39.1     23:42.7      7:36/M
   197    ALANI GABRIEL                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1308    30   F      14 30-39               23:39.3     23:39.3      7:36/M
   198    MARIO PINEDA, JR.                 WORCESTER  MA        1101    28   M      10 20-29               23:39.4     24:31.3      7:36/M
   199    SHAUNNA WILDMAN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      263    41   F      15 40-49               23:39.7     23:39.7      7:36/M
   200    MICHAEL CURLEY                    UPTON  MA            1083    42   M      42 40-49               23:41.0     23:48.3      7:37/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   201    SHAWN CHLEBDA                     MEDWAY  MA           1571    21   M      11 20-29               23:42.6     24:07.0      7:37/M
   202    MELANIE HENSON                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     763    46   F      16 40-49               23:43.8     24:09.2      7:38/M
   203    KION AARDEN                       HOPKINTON  MA         606    46   M      43 40-49               23:43.9     23:43.9      7:38/M
   204    JESSICA BURTON                    HOPKINTON  MA         145    34   F      15 30-39               23:44.7     23:52.5      7:38/M
   205    FORREST ANDERSON                  ROWLEY  MA           1647    28   M      12 20-29               23:44.7     24:14.9      7:38/M
   206    JENN PANDITHER                    WEBSTER  MA          1645    36   F      16 30-39               23:44.8     24:07.6      7:38/M
   207    JENNIFER LEWIS                    HOPKINTON  MA        1138    26   F       6 20-29               23:46.0     23:54.7      7:39/M
   208    PETER FOX                         SUTTON  MA            739    47   M      44 40-49               23:46.4     23:46.4      7:39/M
   209    KIMBERLY OCONNOR                  MILFORD  MA           345    48   F      17 40-49               23:46.5     24:00.5      7:39/M
   210    ELIZABETH RICKETSON               HOLLISTON  MA        1036    53   F       5 50-59               23:48.2     23:48.2      7:39/M
   211    ERIN KEARNEY                      BELLINGHAM  MA        240    26   F       7 20-29               23:48.8     24:13.2      7:39/M
   212    TRACY CURVING                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       181    41   F      18 40-49               23:49.1     23:56.6      7:39/M
   213    ALLY HUGHES                       HOPKINTON  MA         974    39   F      17 30-39               23:49.4     23:55.0      7:39/M
   214    ANN LYNNE                         HOPKINTON  MA        1853    44   F      19 40-49               23:49.7     24:03.7      7:39/M
   215    JEFF KEARNEY                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1184    41   M      45 40-49               23:52.2     24:17.2      7:40/M
   216    BRUCE SMALL                       HOPEDALE  MA         1355    42   M      46 40-49               23:52.8     23:55.6      7:40/M
   217    JEFFREY STONE                     HOLLISTON  MA        1091    16   M      21 15-19               23:53.0     24:02.5      7:41/M
   218    CRAIG GORMLEY                     HOPKINTON  MA         887    40   M      47 40-49               23:54.5     24:16.0      7:41/M
   219    ELIZABETH MORIN                   MILFORD  MA           706    56   F       6 50-59               23:54.7     23:59.1      7:41/M
   220    PATRICE RIELA                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      1353    42   F      20 40-49               23:55.3     23:55.3      7:41/M
   221    SEAN CUNNINGHAM                   HOPKINTON  MA         619    16   M      22 15-19               23:55.7     24:08.6      7:41/M
   222    DENISE SIMMONS                    MEDWAY  MA           1495    47   F      21 40-49               23:57.4     24:01.8      7:42/M
   223    COLLEEN COTTER                    RAYNHAM  MA          1297    29   F       8 20-29               23:58.6     24:11.2      7:42/M
   224    NATHAN PUCCI                      HOPKINTON  MA         221     9   M      14  0-14               23:59.1     24:12.5      7:43/M
   225    JON MCELROY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1231    26   M      13 20-29               24:00.2     24:38.2      7:43/M
   226    JOE DRUGAN                        MILFORD  MA          1311    67   M       2 60-69               24:01.3     24:01.3      7:43/M
   227    LYNN BEUKEMA                      DOUGLAS  MA          1149    51   F       7 50-59               24:01.4     24:09.9      7:43/M
   228    GARY MULLANE                      N. CHELMSFORD  MA     332    54   M      13 50-59               24:01.6     24:05.0      7:43/M
   229    JOHN TATIAN                       NATICK  MA           1414    15   M      23 15-19               24:01.8     24:16.3      7:43/M
   230    JEFFREY QUINN                     MELROSE  MA           650    39   M      48 30-39               24:02.1     25:52.4      7:44/M
   231    KEVIN MURPHY                      HOPKINTON  MA          17    40   M      48 40-49               24:03.2     24:16.5      7:44/M
   232    DAWN TIMLIN                       CASTLE ROCK  CO        50    40   F      22 40-49               24:03.9     24:22.7      7:44/M
   233    KARALYN KICKHAM                   WALPOLE  MA          1461    15   F       4 15-19               24:03.9     24:27.9      7:44/M
   234    RICHARD KENNEDY                   COHASSET  MA          515    51   M      14 50-59               24:04.3     24:22.7      7:44/M
   235    MICHAEL PUCCI                     HOPKINTON  MA         220    43   M      49 40-49               24:04.9     24:19.8      7:44/M
   236    JOHN ANDERSON                     GREENVILLE  RI       1316    53   M      15 50-59               24:05.3     24:22.0      7:45/M
   237    JACOB DEXTRADEUR                  FRANKLIN, MA  MA     1207    14   M      15  0-14               24:05.4     24:18.2      7:45/M
   238    MICHAEL SPAVENTO                  HOPKINTON  MA        1600    31   M      49 30-39               24:06.3     24:22.7      7:45/M
   239    KATHERINE TAGGART                 HOPKINTON  MA        1320    15   F       5 15-19               24:06.8     24:16.2      7:45/M
   240    AMY RUSSELL                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1335    52   F       8 50-59               24:07.6     24:24.7      7:45/M
   241    LUKE ANASTASI                     HOPKINTON  MA         599    11   M      16  0-14               24:09.3     24:22.7      7:46/M
   242    JAMES COSTELLO                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1556    32   M      50 30-39               24:10.8     24:20.0      7:46/M
   243    JASON NIEDZWIECKI                 HOPKINTON  MA          29    32   M      51 30-39               24:12.9     24:26.5      7:47/M
   244    BRAD CAPELLO                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       825    36   M      52 30-39               24:14.5     24:14.5      7:48/M
   245    MATHEW OFTEN                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     802    42   M      50 40-49               24:14.5     24:22.8      7:48/M
   246    ANNETTE KAMINSKI                  HOPKINTON  MA         912    49   F      23 40-49               24:15.0     24:24.7      7:48/M
   247    TYLER KALETA                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1142    17   M      24 15-19               24:16.9     24:33.8      7:48/M
   248    EMILIO SAPIAIN                    WEST HARTFORD  CT     346    25   M      14 20-29               24:17.8     25:07.8      7:48/M
   249    BONNIE BRYCE                      SHREWSBURY  MA        274    49   F      24 40-49               24:19.1     24:33.0      7:49/M
   250    MIKE DOOLEY                       HOLLISTON  MA          49    55   M      16 50-59               24:20.2     24:33.2      7:49/M
   251    CONNOR HEBERT                     HOPKINTON  MA         935    12   M      17  0-14               24:20.2     24:20.2      7:49/M
   252    WILLIAM FORD IV                   HOPKINTON  MA        1239     9   M      18  0-14               24:20.5     24:37.9      7:49/M
   253    SEAN SANFORD                      HOPKINTON  MA          45    14   M      19  0-14               24:21.1     24:33.8      7:50/M
   254    HEATHER WIATROWSKI                AUBURN  MA           1557    35   F      18 30-39               24:23.9     24:35.9      7:50/M
   255    DESI VEGA                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA       26    40   M      51 40-49               24:24.0     24:44.7      7:51/M
   256    ALLISON KING                      CANTON  MA            516    23   F       9 20-29               24:24.6     24:37.0      7:51/M
   257    RICHARD O'HAYRE                   UPTON  MA             404    47   M      52 40-49               24:24.9     24:36.2      7:51/M
   258    CHRISTIAN MACDONALD               HOPKINTON  MA         329     9   M      20  0-14               24:25.1     24:35.0      7:51/M
   259    KRISTINE HUNT                     HOPKINTON  MA        1618    25   F      10 20-29               24:26.6     24:46.2      7:51/M
   260    CANDACE GUIDUCCI                  TAUNTON  MA          1643    29   F      11 20-29               24:29.5     24:40.0      7:52/M
   261    TOM SULLIVAN                      WRENTHAM  MA         1064    55   M      17 50-59               24:29.6     24:36.0      7:52/M
   262    AUSTIN EUSTICE                    BROOKLYN  NY         1445    26   M      15 20-29               24:29.6     25:08.3      7:52/M
   263    TOM ABBOTT                        NATICK  MA            950    67   M       3 60-69               24:31.4     24:36.7      7:53/M
   264    HING FUNG                         RANDOLPH  MA          920    36   M      53 30-39               24:31.5     25:01.4      7:53/M
   265    TONY VEALE                        SHREWSBURY  MA        946    51   M      18 50-59               24:34.5     24:43.2      7:54/M
   266    KATE MCGAVIN                      BOSTON  MA            989    25   F      12 20-29               24:35.6     24:49.5      7:54/M
   267    WILLIAM JEWERS                    BELLINGHAM  MA        836    48   M      53 40-49               24:36.0     24:51.3      7:55/M
   268    ANDREW JEWERS                     BELLINGHAM  MA        838    13   M      21  0-14               24:36.4     24:44.2      7:55/M
   269    PJ ELDER                          HOPKINTON  MA         914    35   M      54 30-39               24:36.5     24:56.0      7:55/M
   270    JESSICA PRAY                      HOPKINTON  MA         284    33   F      19 30-39               24:39.9     24:42.3      7:56/M
   271    MAUREEN MURPHY                    HUDSON  MA           1362    35   F      20 30-39               24:41.7     24:41.7      7:56/M
   272    MARK PATTERSON                    TAUNTON  MA          1644    27   M      16 20-29               24:42.9     24:53.2      7:57/M
   273    PAUL D'ANELLO                     BOLTON  MA           1301    36   M      55 30-39               24:45.0     24:54.3      7:57/M
   274    TINA POWDERLY                     FRANKLIN  MA          983    37   F      21 30-39               24:45.1     24:54.5      7:57/M
   275    DONNA KUROWSKI                    BOSTON  MA           1077    24   F      13 20-29               24:47.2     25:10.6      7:58/M
   276    ANNIE DUMAS                       HOPKINTON  MA        1105    13   F       9  0-14               24:47.8     25:01.2      7:58/M
   277    KENDRA HOWARD                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        982    37   F      22 30-39               24:48.5     25:20.3      7:58/M
   278    ROBERT DEMAC                      SHREWSBURY  MA         57    47   M      54 40-49               24:49.0     24:49.0      7:59/M
   279    ROBERT MACMURRAY                  BELLINGHAM  MA       1454    34   M      56 30-39               24:49.7     24:59.3      7:59/M
   280    JACK TEPPER                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1828    11   M      22  0-14               24:50.3     25:03.3      7:59/M
   281    LAURA KIMBALL                     HUDSON  MA           1504    36   F      23 30-39               24:50.4     25:13.0      7:59/M
   282    ANGELA O'CONNOR                   SPENCER  MA          1661    45   F      25 40-49               24:50.4     25:02.1      7:59/M
   283    ROBERT O'BRIEN                    ASHLAND  MA          1664    42   M      55 40-49               24:50.6     25:16.3      7:59/M
   284    ANDI DAUNAIS                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1141    37   F      24 30-39               24:51.7     25:13.2      7:59/M
   285    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            371    53   M      19 50-59               24:52.4     25:15.7      8:00/M
   286    JACK REAP                         ASHLAND  MA           398     9   M      23  0-14               24:52.9     25:31.5      8:00/M
   287    KRISTEN STODDARD                  ASHLAND  MA           687    36   F      25 30-39               24:53.4     25:15.2      8:00/M
   288    JOYCE MICHEL                      HOPKINTON  MA         976    50   F       9 50-59               24:53.6     25:11.0      8:00/M
   289    JENNIFER FIELDS                   WESTBOROUGH  MA       659    41   F      26 40-49               24:55.1     25:06.4      8:01/M
   290    SARA LAIDLAW                      HOLDEN  MA            402    35   F      26 30-39               24:55.1     25:04.7      8:01/M
   291    DEVIN SANFORD                     HOLLISTON  MA         954    17   M      25 15-19               24:55.1     25:49.6      8:01/M
   292    LARRY LEE                         MALDEN  MA            921    36   M      57 30-39               24:55.4     25:25.4      8:01/M
   293    JAYME GOLDMAN                     NATICK  MA           1164    35   F      27 30-39               24:55.6     25:19.2      8:01/M
   294    ARNEL ALMEDA                      HOPKINTON  MA         907    35   M      58 30-39               24:57.1     25:17.5      8:01/M
   295    CRAIG COLLINS                     CLINTON  MA          1633    33   M      59 30-39               24:57.8     25:41.3      8:01/M
   296    MARY-ELLEN MCMAHON                HOPKINTON  MA         537    48   F      27 40-49               24:58.0     25:19.7      8:02/M
   297    BRIAN JOHNSON                     BRIGHTON  MA         1277    30   M      60 30-39               24:58.2     25:23.2      8:02/M
   298    MICHAEL BROWN                     OXFORD  MA            324    28   M      17 20-29               24:59.3     25:04.5      8:02/M
   299    CARL PALANZI                      FALL RIVER  MA       1088    63   M       4 60-69               24:59.6     25:18.5      8:02/M
   300    TIMOTHY BURDETT                   MILFORD  NH          1129    23   M      18 20-29               25:01.6     26:02.5      8:03/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   301    STEVE FOREST                      HUDSON  MA           1672    37   M      61 30-39               25:02.2     25:14.6      8:03/M
   302    ROB DAVIS                         HOPKINTON  MA         489    51   M      20 50-59               25:02.3     25:21.2      8:03/M
   303    HELEN COLLINS                     GRAFTON  MA           768    37   F      28 30-39               25:03.7     25:33.4      8:03/M
   304    CHRISTINE KELLEHER-ROSS           NATICK  MA            723    50   F      10 50-59               25:04.9     25:10.2      8:04/M
   305    KEVIN FITZGERALD                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        832    42   M      56 40-49               25:06.2     25:32.6      8:04/M
   306    ENZO FINELLI                      NEEDHAM  MA          1558    41   M      57 40-49               25:06.4     25:07.7      8:04/M
   307    DANIELLE MELANSON WATSON          GROTON  CT           1679    37   F      29 30-39               25:06.5     25:52.3      8:04/M
   308    AMANDA JOHNSON                    SHREWSBURY  MA        232    26   F      14 20-29               25:07.1     25:17.8      8:05/M
   309    MICHELE TEPPER                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1829    42   F      28 40-49               25:07.3     25:18.7      8:05/M
   310    DUNCAN SCHNUR                     HOPKINTON  MA         525    12   M      24  0-14               25:07.4     25:28.5      8:05/M
   311    JOHN LAMOTHE                      LYNN  MA             1133    20   M      19 20-29               25:09.5     25:20.1      8:05/M
   312    FREDERICK BERGSTROM               WESTBOROUGH  MA       753    58   M      21 50-59               25:09.7     25:38.0      8:05/M
   313    RYAN RASMUSSEN                    MARLBOROUGH  MA      1670    24   M      20 20-29               25:10.0     25:31.6      8:06/M
   314    ED STOLL                          FRAMINGHAM  MA       1220    54   M      22 50-59               25:10.3     25:15.8      8:06/M
   315    JEANNIE CHONG                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      1270    36   F      30 30-39               25:12.7     25:12.7      8:06/M
   316    ANN PURDY                         SHREWSBURY  MA       1357    42   F      29 40-49               25:13.1     25:21.5      8:06/M
   317    KRISTEN MERCIER                   MALDEN  MA           1045    34   F      31 30-39               25:13.7     25:13.7      8:06/M
   318    KRISTEN ANDREWS-NICHOLAS          FRAMINGHAM  MA       1674    36   F      32 30-39               25:14.6     25:35.2      8:07/M
   319    JOSEPH PARISEAU                   SEEKONK  MA          1092    21   M      21 20-29               25:15.7     25:32.7      8:07/M
   320    MICHAEL MILAZZO                   ALBANY  NY            287    26   M      22 20-29               25:16.6     25:47.5      8:07/M
   321    KERRY LESSLAUER                   HOPKINTON  MA         367    49   M      58 40-49               25:17.5     25:45.4      8:08/M
   322    MIKE MCMULLIN                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1099    47   M      59 40-49               25:18.2     25:35.6      8:08/M
   323    JOHN MOSHER                       HOPKINTON  MA         642    41   M      60 40-49               25:18.8     25:34.5      8:08/M
   324    OLIVIA GROSE                      MILFORD  MA           120    16   F       6 15-19               25:19.1     25:30.7      8:08/M
   325    SHEILA FINNEGAN                   HOPKINTON  MA          86    42   F      30 40-49               25:20.2     25:43.4      8:09/M
   326    MELISSA RUST                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       975    35   F      33 30-39               25:21.4     25:58.8      8:09/M
   327    DAVID WEINSTOCK                   HOPKINTON  MA         760    42   M      61 40-49               25:21.8     25:39.5      8:09/M
   328    MITCHELL MACKOFF                  HOPKINTON  MA        1285    55   M      23 50-59               25:22.5     25:22.5      8:09/M
   329    ADAM KROPP                        FRANKLIN  MA         1242    31   M      62 30-39               25:22.5     25:43.9      8:09/M
   330    BRIAN RODKEY                      NEW YORK  NY          610    24   M      23 20-29               25:23.6     26:29.0      8:10/M
   331    KATHY GOOLEY                      HOPKINTON  MA         377    43   F      31 40-49               25:24.3     26:07.8      8:10/M
   332    TOM DRISCOLL                      NORWOOD  MA           988    12   M      25  0-14               25:24.6     25:36.4      8:10/M
   333    JEFFREY HUGHES                    LEICESTER  MA         265    40   M      62 40-49               25:26.4     25:26.4      8:11/M
   334    SUZANNE HORTON                    NATICK  MA           1151    30   F      34 30-39               25:26.6     25:36.5      8:11/M
   335    AVANISH TRIPATHI                  ASHLAND  MA          1120    34   M      63 30-39               25:26.6     26:15.2      8:11/M
   336    NEAL SONNENBERG                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1579    40   M      63 40-49               25:27.7     26:13.2      8:11/M
   337    LINDSEY ROYCE                     HOLLISTON  MA         514    27   F      15 20-29               25:29.3     25:45.0      8:12/M
   338    SARAH STONE                       HOLLISTON  MA        1093    21   F      16 20-29               25:29.7     25:46.0      8:12/M
   339    ABBY MELTZER                      HOLLISTON  MA        1419    12   F      10  0-14               25:30.2     25:48.0      8:12/M
   340    SUZANNE JACKSON                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1111    45   F      32 40-49               25:30.5     25:39.8      8:12/M
   341    DIANE ZYDLEWSKI                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        833    41   F      33 40-49               25:30.6     25:56.9      8:12/M
   342    ED BEAUVAIS                       HOPKINTON  MA         803    38   M      64 30-39               25:30.8     25:46.2      8:12/M
   343    KUMAR RAMASUNDARAM                NORTON  MA           1572    40   M      64 40-49               25:31.4     25:44.8      8:12/M
   344    KEVIN MARTIN                      BELLINGHAM  MA        316    15   M      26 15-19               25:31.5     25:31.5      8:12/M
   345    KRISTEN PEDROLI                   HOPKINTON  MA         536    34   F      35 30-39               25:32.1     25:42.5      8:13/M
   346    JENNIFER ROBINSON                 ASHLAND  MA           831    38   F      36 30-39               25:33.0     25:44.8      8:13/M
   347    MATTHEW PAOLUCCI                  HOPKINTON  MA        1502    12   M      26  0-14               25:35.3     25:49.8      8:14/M
   348    ROBERT WOELFLEIN                  HOPKINTON  MA        1434    44   M      65 40-49               25:35.7     25:50.2      8:14/M
   349    PAUL CLARK                        HANSON  MA           1113    44   M      66 40-49               25:36.4     25:55.3      8:14/M
   350    HENNING SMITH                     MENDON  MA            197    36   M      65 30-39               25:37.4     25:56.3      8:14/M
   351    PATRICK HUEGEL                    BRIGHTON  MA         1623    26   M      24 20-29               25:37.7     26:13.0      8:14/M
   352    MATTHEW CYGIELNIK                 SHREWSBURY  MA        815    31   M      66 30-39               25:37.7     25:44.5      8:14/M
   353    SAFDAR MEDINA                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1119    42   M      67 40-49               25:38.2     26:03.8      8:15/M
   354    BETH PATRICK                      HOPKINTON  MA        1683    47   F      34 40-49               25:40.0     25:54.0      8:15/M
   355    COURTNEY URLAGE                   HOPKINTON  MA         360    15   F       7 15-19               25:41.3     25:45.7      8:15/M
   356    MICHAEL O'BRIEN                   ROLLINGSFORD  NH      681    44   M      68 40-49               25:41.7     26:03.3      8:15/M
   357    STEPHANIE DESANTIS                WALPOLE  MA          1463    17   F       8 15-19               25:42.5     25:42.5      8:16/M
   358    MELISSA DELROSSI                  DEDHAM  MA            667    32   F      37 30-39               25:42.7     25:42.7      8:16/M
   359    ANDREW BIRD                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1562     9   M      27  0-14               25:43.1     26:04.9      8:16/M
   360    MICHELLE SCARDINO                 HOPKINTON  MA        1090    40   F      35 40-49               25:43.2     26:26.5      8:16/M
   361    GEORGE GROSNER                    WESTBORO  MA         1378    49   M      69 40-49               25:43.5     26:19.1      8:16/M
   362    ZACHARY RITTERBUSCH               HOPKINTON  MA         695    11   M      28  0-14               25:43.8     26:13.0      8:16/M
   363    TONY MOUTINHO                     UPTON  MA             541    43   M      70 40-49               25:43.8     25:52.7      8:16/M
   364    CHRISTINE THAYER                  HOPKINTON  MA         202    43   F      36 40-49               25:45.0     26:06.2      8:17/M
   365    STEVEN BIRD                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1563    42   M      71 40-49               25:45.4     26:06.7      8:17/M
   366    ANN DUBE                          FRAMINGHAM  MA       1257    45   F      37 40-49               25:45.6     26:08.7      8:17/M
   367    ALEXANDRA BOYD                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       772    41   F      38 40-49               25:45.8     25:45.8      8:17/M
   368    ZACHARY FISCHER                   HOPKINTON  MA         664    11   M      29  0-14               25:47.1     26:23.6      8:17/M
   369    CHRISTOPHER BORELLI               WALPOLE  MA          1450    45   M      72 40-49               25:47.1     26:13.9      8:17/M
   370    LEANDRA DANGELO                   HOLLISTON  MA        1576    15   F       9 15-19               25:47.6     26:12.8      8:17/M
   371    CHRISTINA FREIBERGER              SOUTH WALPOLE  MA    1455    17   F      10 15-19               25:47.7     25:47.7      8:17/M
   372    TIMMY BURDICK                     HOPKINTON  MA         568    11   M      30  0-14               25:49.5     26:02.9      8:18/M
   373    EMILY DALY                        SHERBORN  MA         1235    38   F      38 30-39               25:49.9     26:13.8      8:18/M
   374    JESSICA GOOLEY                    HOPKINTON  MA         378    13   F      11  0-14               25:50.4     25:59.2      8:18/M
   375    ROBERT LOPEZ                      ASHLAND  MA           616    29   M      25 20-29               25:50.4     26:02.3      8:18/M
   376    PEYTON BURNS                      HOPKINTON  MA         797    10   M      31  0-14               25:50.6     26:03.5      8:18/M
   377    BRIAN HERLIHY                     HOPKINTON  MA        1345     9   M      32  0-14               25:50.8     26:03.3      8:18/M
   378    TOMMY MORRISSEY                   BARRE  MA             171    51   M      24 50-59               25:51.8     26:09.7      8:19/M
   379    DOROTHY ZULLO                     WAKEFIELD  RI         937    51   F      11 50-59               25:51.8     26:54.7      8:19/M
   380    RACHEL GOOLEY                     HOPKINTON  MA         379    11   F      12  0-14               25:52.3     26:02.0      8:19/M
   381    JAMES MURPHY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1824    41   M      73 40-49               25:52.6     26:08.6      8:19/M
   382    CHRISTOPHER GOOLEY                HOPKINTON  MA         376    44   M      74 40-49               25:52.7     26:01.6      8:19/M
   383    ALISON SCHURMAN                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      783    37   F      39 30-39               25:53.6     26:01.2      8:19/M
   384    AUBREY DOYLE                      HOPKINTON  MA         492    51   M      25 50-59               25:54.5     26:20.9      8:20/M
   385    JEN SIECZKIEWICZ                  HOPKINTON  MA         998    37   F      40 30-39               25:54.9     25:54.9      8:20/M
   386    OWEN ADAMS                        UPTON  MA            1592    14   M      33  0-14               25:56.3     26:09.2      8:20/M
   387    KAREN DOW                         HOPKINTON  MA          80    34   F      41 30-39               25:56.3     26:19.5      8:20/M
   388    TIM TITCOMB                       HOPKINTON  MA          41    39   M      67 30-39               25:56.4     26:20.2      8:20/M
   389    KATHY RUTKOWSKI                   MILFORD  MA          1322    45   F      39 40-49               25:56.7     26:24.2      8:20/M
   390    SEAN O'CALLAGHAN                  NATICK  MA           1218    38   M      68 30-39               25:57.4     26:37.0      8:21/M
   391    JENNIFER NIXON                    HOPKINTON  MA        1514    12   F      13  0-14               25:57.7     26:38.5      8:21/M
   392    PORTIA O'CALLAGHAN                NATICK  MA            705    36   F      42 30-39               25:57.8     26:37.5      8:21/M
   393    LAURA KIDMAN                      MILFORD  MA           927    42   F      40 40-49               25:58.2     25:58.2      8:21/M
   394    MATT SWANSON                      RAYNHAM  MA          1298    33   M      69 30-39               26:00.4     26:13.0      8:22/M
   395    DONNA MACTAVISH                   MILLIS  MA           1851    40   F      41 40-49               26:01.6     26:52.5      8:22/M
   396    MARCY HOYT                        HOPKINTON  MA        1236    30   F      43 30-39               26:02.3     27:14.6      8:22/M
   397    PATRICE DIDIER                    WESTBOROUGH  MA        97    42   F      42 40-49               26:04.2     26:15.0      8:23/M
   398    MARTINEAU GREG                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1280    43   M      75 40-49               26:04.6     26:41.9      8:23/M
   399    MORGAN WOODMAN                    HOPKINTON  MA         419    14   F      14  0-14               26:05.9     26:27.5      8:23/M
   400    JASON SNYDER                      MONROE  CT           1348    40   M      76 40-49               26:06.7     27:01.5      8:24/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   401    STEPHEN CHESTER                   BRIGHTON  MA         1319    36   M      70 30-39               26:07.7     26:20.3      8:24/M
   402    BRIANA HORGAN                     NEWBURYPORT  MA      1621    24   F      17 20-29               26:08.5     26:27.5      8:24/M
   403    JAMIE NORMANDEAU                  HOPKINTON  MA         737    44   F      43 40-49               26:09.9     26:21.6      8:25/M
   404    ROBERT PETRUCELLI                 WESTBOROUGH MA  MA    469    57   M      26 50-59               26:10.1     26:38.9      8:25/M
   405    KYLE MARTIN                       BELLINGHAM  MA        317    13   M      34  0-14               26:10.6     26:18.5      8:25/M
   406    JACK ANASTASI                     HOPKINTON  MA         598    15   M      27 15-19               26:11.3     26:31.0      8:25/M
   407    CARLA CASMAN                      MILFORD  MA          1317    39   F      44 30-39               26:11.8     26:35.3      8:25/M
   408    SUZANNE PIETAL                    AUBURN  MA           1601    26   F      18 20-29               26:11.9     26:50.3      8:25/M
   409    NEAL KRAUSE                       EAST BOSTON  MA       951    31   M      71 30-39               26:12.1     26:16.9      8:25/M
   410    GINA URBANI LYNCH                 HOLLISTON  MA         233    39   F      45 30-39               26:12.3     26:46.2      8:25/M
   411    AIMEE LEVESQUE                    NORTHBORO  MA        1470    26   F      19 20-29               26:12.7     27:11.7      8:25/M
   412    STEPHANIE BODOR                   HOPKINTON  MA         967    38   F      46 30-39               26:12.7     26:53.3      8:25/M
   413    REBECCA WELCH                     UPTON  MA            1620    47   F      44 40-49               26:12.9     26:50.3      8:25/M
   414    JEFF BURDICK                      HOPKINTON  MA         567    46   M      77 40-49               26:13.7     26:28.7      8:26/M
   415    JUSTIN MCDONALD                   WALTHAM  MA           750    17   M      28 15-19               26:14.6     26:44.3      8:26/M
   416    SYDNEY PEARSON                    HOPKINTON  MA         890    10   F      15  0-14               26:15.0     26:22.7      8:26/M
   417    MARGARET DRISCOLL                 HOPKINTON  MA        1840    45   F      45 40-49               26:15.3     26:30.3      8:26/M
   418    LAURA JOSSELYN                    WALPOLE  MA            74    27   F      20 20-29               26:15.4     27:00.0      8:26/M
   419    ANDY BRISTOW                      FRANKLIN  MA          259    49   M      78 40-49               26:16.1     26:35.5      8:27/M
   420    NEVANTE ARROYO                    BLACKSTONE  MA       1250    12   M      35  0-14               26:16.2     26:55.0      8:27/M
   421    SCOTT PEARSON                     HOPKINTON  MA         888    46   M      79 40-49               26:16.7     26:23.8      8:27/M
   422    BONNIE LATINI                     CLINTON  MA            34    53   F      12 50-59               26:17.0     27:00.9      8:27/M
   423    LISA OXFORD                       FRANKLIN  MA         1232    50   F      13 50-59               26:17.0     27:00.4      8:27/M
   424    MICHAEL GANNON                    BEDFORD  MA           583    50   M      27 50-59               26:17.6     26:37.3      8:27/M
   425    JO KILCHER                        HOLLISTON  MA         162    52   F      14 50-59               26:18.0     26:39.2      8:27/M
   426    BRENDA HUNTER                     HOPKINTON  MA        1498    39   F      47 30-39               26:19.4     27:02.9      8:28/M
   427    ANDREW PRATT                      WORCESTER  MA         487    28   M      26 20-29               26:19.9     27:12.8      8:28/M
   428    RUTH CAMILLE                      HOPKINTON  MA        1312    52   F      15 50-59               26:20.6     26:20.6      8:28/M
   429    MATT GEORGE                       NATICK  MA            740    41   M      80 40-49               26:20.6     26:36.3      8:28/M
   430    GINA OLIVER                       SHREWSBURY  MA        353    29   F      21 20-29               26:20.7     27:00.4      8:28/M
   431    BRUCE CAMILLE                     HOPKINTON  MA        1310    57   M      28 50-59               26:20.7     26:21.6      8:28/M
   432    PAMELA GERVAIS                    WALTHAM  MA           307    29   F      22 20-29               26:21.3     27:11.9      8:28/M
   433    AIMEE SINOPOLI                    ADAMS  MA            1246    36   F      48 30-39               26:21.5     26:34.2      8:28/M
   434    GREGG ADKIN                       HOLLISTON  MA          98    47   M      81 40-49               26:22.2     26:22.2      8:29/M
   435    ADAM GRAUBART                     HOPKINTON  MA        1585    14   M      36  0-14               26:25.5     26:50.5      8:30/M
   436    JILL DEROSA                       CHELMSFORD  MA       1323    26   F      23 20-29               26:25.9     26:37.3      8:30/M
   437    BRIDGET FERRARI                   BILLERICA  MA        1430    34   F      49 30-39               26:27.2     26:48.1      8:30/M
   438    BRYANT DOHERTY                    NORTH FALMOUTH  MA   1593    24   M      27 20-29               26:28.3     27:59.8      8:31/M
   439    ELIZABETH BROWN                   HOPKINTON  MA         551    17   F      11 15-19               26:29.6     26:58.0      8:31/M
   440    AMY RIORDAN                       MILFORD  MA          1407    39   F      50 30-39               26:30.1     26:53.3      8:31/M
   441    KIM WAGNER                        HOPKINTON  MA        1518    20   F      24 20-29               26:30.3     26:30.3      8:31/M
   442    CHRIS ARNOLD                      HOPKINTON  MA         105    35   M      72 30-39               26:30.5     26:30.5      8:31/M
   443    MIKE PEDROLI                      HOPKINTON  MA         553    35   M      73 30-39               26:32.3     26:42.7      8:32/M
   444    DAN NORTON                        ASHLAND  MA          1846    23   M      28 20-29               26:32.3     27:11.3      8:32/M
   445    CINDY BRESCIANI                   HOPEDALE  MA          459    49   F      46 40-49               26:32.5     26:59.8      8:32/M
   446    CHARLES MINKA                     HOPKINTON  MA          11    49   M      82 40-49               26:32.6     26:39.2      8:32/M
   447    KATHERINE MAGRI                   ATTLEBORO  MA         614    36   F      51 30-39               26:33.7     27:33.4      8:32/M
   448    MARK LETOURNEAU                   BELLINGHAM  MA        470    33   M      74 30-39               26:34.0     26:34.0      8:33/M
   449    MELANIE KALETA                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1144    15   F      12 15-19               26:34.0     26:58.5      8:33/M
   450    ROBERTA NELSON                    HUDSON  MA           1055    38   F      52 30-39               26:34.2     26:58.0      8:33/M
   451    PAUL BASILE                       MIAMI BEACH  FL      1834    45   M      83 40-49               26:34.4     27:13.2      8:33/M
   452    LISA ZANCEWICZ                    CLINTON  MA           846    33   F      53 30-39               26:34.6     27:05.2      8:33/M
   453    MARK HEBERT                       HOPKINTON  MA         934    41   M      84 40-49               26:35.4     26:50.7      8:33/M
   454    HENRY BAKER                       ASHLAND  MA           829    35   M      75 30-39               26:36.0     27:35.3      8:33/M
   455    JACKIE WADE                       MEDFIELD  MA           99    25   F      25 20-29               26:36.1     27:00.3      8:33/M
   456    JEANNE VUMBACA                    HOPKINTON  MA         547    47   F      47 40-49               26:36.4     27:28.3      8:33/M
   457    JOE SPARICIO                      NATICK  MA           1216    50   M      29 50-59               26:37.1     27:07.0      8:34/M
   458    OCTAVIO MELO                      RAYNHAM  MA          1173    58   M      30 50-59               26:37.7     27:08.2      8:34/M
   459    JOHN MARCULITIS                   HOPKINTON  MA         848    45   M      85 40-49               26:38.0     26:58.7      8:34/M
   460    TREVOR CALVEY                     MENDON  MA            127    39   M      76 30-39               26:38.6     26:52.2      8:34/M
   461    JANE STILWELL                     HOPKINTON  MA         579    10   F      16  0-14               26:38.7     26:59.3      8:34/M
   462    AMANDA GARVEY                     HANOVER  MA          1523    28   F      26 20-29               26:38.8     26:44.2      8:34/M
   463    ALAN KELLER                       HOLLISTON  MA         177    38   M      77 30-39               26:40.3     26:40.3      8:34/M
   464    LAUREN MACK                       UPTON  MA            1528    36   F      54 30-39               26:41.3     27:13.4      8:35/M
   465    BETHANY ST GEORGE                 MILFORD  MA            85    31   F      55 30-39               26:41.7     26:55.4      8:35/M
   466    ERIN WEBB                         HOPKINTON  MA        1254    12   F      17  0-14               26:41.7     27:22.4      8:35/M
   467    MARA HOCHBERG                     STOUGHTON  MA          78    40   F      48 40-49               26:42.2     27:24.0      8:35/M
   468    CHRIS REMER                       BELMONT  MA           563    49   M      86 40-49               26:42.9     27:01.8      8:35/M
   469    MICHAEL LENAWAY                   BOSTON  MA           1076    34   M      78 30-39               26:43.0     27:06.4      8:35/M
   470    KRISTEN GODFREY                   HOLLISTON  MA          82    29   F      27 20-29               26:43.1     27:29.7      8:35/M
   471    DANIELLE KEANE                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1443    30   F      56 30-39               26:43.1     26:54.9      8:35/M
   472    MATTHEW MERCIER                   HOPKINTON  MA         420    14   M      37  0-14               26:43.5     27:06.7      8:35/M
   473    GAIL RYAN                         HOPKINTON  MA        1638    44   F      49 40-49               26:43.7     27:03.5      8:35/M
   474    MICHAEL WECHSLER                  HOLLISTON  MA         138    25   M      29 20-29               26:43.8     27:22.6      8:35/M
   475    MORGAN IVATTS                     WALPOLE  MA          1460    17   F      13 15-19               26:44.9     27:08.2      8:36/M
   476    SARAH DURR                        HOPKINTON  MA        1303    12   F      18  0-14               26:44.9     27:24.3      8:36/M
   477    KIM AARDEN                        HOPKINTON  MA         604    43   F      50 40-49               26:45.2     26:58.2      8:36/M
   478    JANICE BARRY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1418    25   F      28 20-29               26:46.1     27:14.5      8:36/M
   479    MARC RICCI                        HOPKINTON  MA        1226    34   M      79 30-39               26:46.4     27:58.8      8:36/M
   480    DOTTY KELLY                       HOLLISTON  MA         494    56   F      16 50-59               26:47.2     27:06.6      8:37/M
   481    ANNA IVANOV                       HOPKINTON  MA         401    38   F      57 30-39               26:47.6     27:25.8      8:37/M
   482    JENNIFER KEELER                   HOPKINTON  MA         509    35   F      58 30-39               26:47.7     27:05.0      8:37/M
   483    ABBY MCMACKIN                     WALPOLE  MA          1466    14   F      19  0-14               26:47.9     27:10.3      8:37/M
   484    JOHN KIRK                         ASHLAND  MA           872    46   M      87 40-49               26:48.2     26:54.8      8:37/M
   485    GLEN BOURGEOIS                    FISKEVEILLE  RI      1651    45   M      88 40-49               26:48.3     27:26.2      8:37/M
   486    JOHN LOUKOTA                      FRANKLIN  MA         1565    40   M      89 40-49               26:48.9     27:49.5      8:37/M
   487    ADAM KOEPPE                       HOPKINTON  MA        1640    39   M      80 30-39               26:49.1     27:19.5      8:37/M
   488    THOMAS KIRK                       ASHLAND  MA           874    14   M      38  0-14               26:49.1     26:54.3      8:37/M
   489    JIM STROUSE                       FRANKLIN  MA         1532    41   M      90 40-49               26:49.2     26:49.2      8:37/M
   490    ELLA MCMACKIN                     WALPOLE  MA          1468    16   F      14 15-19               26:49.6     27:14.2      8:37/M
   491    RICK CAMPBELL                     MANSFIELD  MA        1447    50   M      31 50-59               26:49.8     27:04.2      8:37/M
   492    HEATHER TITUS                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1519    36   F      59 30-39               26:50.9     27:34.6      8:38/M
   493    LIORA STONE                       UXBRIDGE  MA           39    49   M      91 40-49               26:52.3     27:17.7      8:38/M
   494    IVETTE PINEDA                     WORCESTER  MA        1100    29   F      29 20-29               26:52.8     27:43.6      8:38/M
   495    DANA MARCHESSAULT                 HOPKINTON  MA        1491    48   F      51 40-49               26:53.4     27:15.8      8:39/M
   496    ANGELA FOCHETTI                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1359    32   F      60 30-39               26:55.2     27:35.7      8:39/M
   497    MEGHAN KRUEGER                    HOPKINTON  MA        1313    19   F      15 15-19               26:56.0     27:56.3      8:40/M
   498    DAVID COVINO                      HOPKINTON  MA         499    55   M      32 50-59               26:56.3     27:03.7      8:40/M
   499    NOAH KEATES                       HOPKINTON  MA         726    13   M      39  0-14               26:56.7     27:09.2      8:40/M
   500    TOM SKIBA                         HOPKINTON  MA         985    42   M      92 40-49               26:56.9     27:33.8      8:40/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   501    EMILY MARCULITIS                  HOPKINTON  MA         851    13   F      20  0-14               26:57.4     27:11.3      8:40/M
   502    RICHARD WELCH                     UPTON  MA             862    51   M      33 50-59               26:57.6     27:35.0      8:40/M
   503    MICHAEL SISITSKY                  AMHERST  NH          1352    53   M      34 50-59               26:58.3     27:44.3      8:40/M
   504    CATE MACDONALD                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        648    31   F      61 30-39               26:58.6     27:23.8      8:40/M
   505    DEANNA LAW                        PROVIDENCE  RI        222    34   F      62 30-39               26:59.3     27:32.4      8:41/M
   506    PAIGE LESSLAUER                   HOPKINTON  MA         366    14   F      21  0-14               27:00.0     27:27.3      8:41/M
   507    OCTAVIO MELO                      GRAFTON  MA          1174    34   M      81 30-39               27:00.1     27:31.7      8:41/M
   508    MARSHA FOX                        LEXINGTON  MA        1380    49   F      52 40-49               27:00.3     27:44.7      8:41/M
   509    BILL LEONARD                      GRAFTON  MA           696    29   M      30 20-29               27:01.2     27:30.9      8:41/M
   510    ASHLEY KMIEC                      LYNN  MA             1168    34   F      63 30-39               27:01.3     28:36.4      8:41/M
   511    MICHAEL KMIEC                     LYNN  MA             1167    37   M      82 30-39               27:01.3     28:36.6      8:41/M
   512    JAY FLANAGAN                      HOPKINTON  MA        1255    49   M      93 40-49               27:01.5     27:01.5      8:41/M
   513    JAKE BENSON                       HOPKINTON  MA        1642    14   M      40  0-14               27:02.3     27:02.3      8:42/M
   514    PAULY MACK                        HOPKINTON  MA        1639    26   M      31 20-29               27:03.7     27:14.6      8:42/M
   515    NATALIE BEZDARIS                  BOSTON  MA            686    40   F      53 40-49               27:03.8     27:52.5      8:42/M
   516    AMY KUDEJ                         WESTBOROUGH  MA       883    38   F      64 30-39               27:04.2     27:45.4      8:42/M
   517    JOANN FITTS                       UPTON  MA            1609    40   F      54 40-49               27:04.8     27:50.2      8:42/M
   518    ALEX LASSALLE                     UPTON  MA            1534    16   M      29 15-19               27:05.0     27:46.6      8:43/M
   519    SCOTT KRATTENMAKER                HOPKINTON  MA        1538    42   M      94 40-49               27:05.8     27:24.2      8:43/M
   520    JANETTE ERCHINGER                 WHITINSVILLE  MA     1480    44   F      55 40-49               27:07.0     27:52.7      8:43/M
   521    MIKE SILVERMAN                    ASHLAND  MA           709    51   M      35 50-59               27:07.5     27:31.4      8:43/M
   522    DANA AARDEN                       HOPKINTON  MA         607    11   F      22  0-14               27:08.2     27:08.2      8:43/M
   523    JAMES LENNON                      HOPKINTON  MA         333    39   M      83 30-39               27:08.5     27:08.5      8:43/M
   524    BERNADETTE GOLAS                  BOYLSTON  MA          712    46   F      56 40-49               27:09.4     27:27.3      8:44/M
   525    HOWARD CLARK                      HOPKINTON  MA        1614    52   M      36 50-59               27:09.8     27:39.2      8:44/M
   526    STACEY SANDERSON                  HOPKINTON  MA         242    43   F      57 40-49               27:09.9     27:09.9      8:44/M
   527    LIBBY SKIBA                       HOPKINTON  MA         984    41   F      58 40-49               27:10.3     27:46.7      8:44/M
   528    JUDY DRAKE                        DOVER  NH            1383    41   F      59 40-49               27:10.4     27:28.3      8:44/M
   529    SETH LIPKIN                       HOPKINTON  MA         727    48   M      95 40-49               27:11.3     27:45.0      8:44/M
   530    ASHLEY ORLANDO                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1827    26   F      30 20-29               27:11.7     27:18.5      8:44/M
   531    TRICIA MALONE                     N. GRAFTON  MA       1339    31   F      65 30-39               27:12.2     27:22.8      8:45/M
   532    TERRI MARCULITIS                  HOPKINTON  MA         849    42   F      60 40-49               27:12.3     27:33.3      8:45/M
   533    JAKE MCDONALD                     HOPKINTON  MA         467    11   M      41  0-14               27:12.4     27:25.6      8:45/M
   534    DANIELLE VALPEY                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1360    29   F      31 20-29               27:13.3     27:26.3      8:45/M
   535    TIMOTHY JUNG                      ASHLAND  MA          1641    43   M      96 40-49               27:13.4     27:28.8      8:45/M
   536    MIKE DAY                          MANCHESTER  NH        627    56   M      37 50-59               27:15.0     27:43.7      8:46/M
   537    LISA BORGES                       MILFORD  MA           916    39   F      66 30-39               27:15.9     27:38.6      8:46/M
   538    CATHY TERWEDOW                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       103    52   F      17 50-59               27:17.0     27:34.2      8:46/M
   539    JEN TEDSTONE                      HOPKINTON  MA        1650    35   F      67 30-39               27:17.0     28:48.2      8:46/M
   540    CINDY GIES                        SUDBURY  MA           904    39   F      68 30-39               27:17.6     28:34.1      8:46/M
   541    JEFF GAYRON                       BEDFORD  MA          1559    36   M      84 30-39               27:18.4     27:50.0      8:47/M
   542    EVE LOPRIORE                      GRAFTON  MA          1511    33   F      69 30-39               27:19.2     27:58.7      8:47/M
   543    ROGER ALCOTT                      NATICK  MA            271    43   M      97 40-49               27:19.6     27:35.2      8:47/M
   544    BETH LEBLANC                      FITCHBURG  MA        1136    41   F      61 40-49               27:22.1     28:19.5      8:48/M
   545    KRIS CASSIDY                      HUDSON  MA            290    39   F      70 30-39               27:23.5     28:09.4      8:48/M
   546    VICKIE MATYI                      WAYLAND  MA            70    45   F      62 40-49               27:24.0     28:30.7      8:49/M
   547    GEORGE SILVER                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        414    67   M       5 60-69               27:24.1     27:47.5      8:49/M
   548    CLAIRE NAUGHTON                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      929    42   F      63 40-49               27:24.2     27:44.7      8:49/M
   549    CHRIS GIUNTA                      SUDBURY  MA          1631    37   M      85 30-39               27:25.2     27:41.8      8:49/M
   550    JAMES DIAMOND                     ASHLAND  MA           131    37   M      86 30-39               27:25.6     28:05.6      8:49/M
   551    ROBERT CONNORS                    WAYLAND  MA            72    36   M      87 30-39               27:25.7     28:32.7      8:49/M
   552    SUZANNE SAWYER                    HOPKINTON  MA         562    37   F      71 30-39               27:26.1     28:16.8      8:49/M
   553    PATRICIA BOULLE                   GREENFIELD  NH        289    41   F      64 40-49               27:28.2     27:42.5      8:50/M
   554    JESSICA MELO                      GRAFTON  MA          1175    33   F      72 30-39               27:29.0     27:59.3      8:50/M
   555    JAMES NORCOTT                     NORTON  MA           1295    50   M      38 50-59               27:29.7     27:57.1      8:50/M
   556    JEANNE MURPHY                     HOLLISTON  MA        1508    51   F      18 50-59               27:29.7     27:29.7      8:50/M
   557    FABIANA O'BRIEN                   ASHLAND  MA          1663    43   F      65 40-49               27:29.8     27:55.9      8:50/M
   558    PEGGY SHAW                        HOPKINTON  MA          19    46   F      66 40-49               27:30.0     28:11.9      8:51/M
   559    CHERYL CALLERY                    HOPKINTON  MA        1580    42   F      67 40-49               27:30.6     28:11.8      8:51/M
   560    VICTOR CHIANG                     HOPKINTON  MA         707    12   M      42  0-14               27:30.7     27:32.2      8:51/M
   561    MARY MURPHY                       HOPKINTON  MA         939    43   F      68 40-49               27:30.8     27:53.3      8:51/M
   562    DAVID BURLEY                      MILFORD  MA           422    50   M      39 50-59               27:31.3     27:58.2      8:51/M
   563    ALEX LOWRY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       1179    11   M      43  0-14               27:31.5     28:18.5      8:51/M
   564    SPIRO KAPELOS                     HOPKINTON  MA        1482    43   M      98 40-49               27:31.6     28:09.3      8:51/M
   565    NICHOLAS SWIEDER                  WORCESTER  MA         200    28   M      32 20-29               27:32.0     28:25.9      8:51/M
   566    KARIN OLESKI                      ASHLAND  MA           679    62   F       1 60-69               27:32.0     27:53.3      8:51/M
   567    ELIZABETH REILLY                  HOPEDALE  MA         1494    43   F      69 40-49               27:32.4     28:48.3      8:51/M
   568    ABBEY NITISHIN                    QUINCY  MA            603    26   F      32 20-29               27:32.9     29:04.2      8:51/M
   569    JODI FAATH                        HOPEDALE  MA         1486    38   F      73 30-39               27:33.4     28:47.8      8:52/M
   570    MICHELLE MASSON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1634    33   F      74 30-39               27:33.9     28:18.8      8:52/M
   571    CLAIRE GLABACH                    ORANGE  MA            774    23   F      33 20-29               27:34.0     27:34.0      8:52/M
   572    KEN RODGERS                       HOPKINTON  MA        1657    45   M      99 40-49               27:34.8     28:10.2      8:52/M
   573    JULIE SQUIRES                     WESTBORO  MA         1006    41   F      70 40-49               27:35.5     27:35.5      8:52/M
   574    ANDREA TERRASI                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        924    18   F      16 15-19               27:35.5     28:54.6      8:52/M
   575    SUZANNE SONNENBERG                FRAMINGHAM  MA       1084    36   F      75 30-39               27:35.7     28:16.2      8:52/M
   576    KAELA BRESCIANI                   HOPEDALE  MA          426    22   F      34 20-29               27:36.2     28:04.1      8:52/M
   577    RYAN BURKE                        MENDON  MA            523    12   M      44  0-14               27:36.4     28:27.3      8:52/M
   578    STEPHEN REFFEL                    MILFORD  MA          1061    44   M     100 40-49               27:36.8     28:12.4      8:52/M
   579    TRACEY CALANDRA                   HUDSON  MA            219    42   F      71 40-49               27:37.0     28:23.0      8:53/M
   580    LILLIAN STAFFORD                  NATICK  MA            230    48   F      72 40-49               27:38.0     28:24.6      8:53/M
   581    WENDY CIRILLO                     HOPKINTON  MA         405    45   F      73 40-49               27:38.8     28:30.5      8:53/M
   582    CHRIS WHITE                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1241    14   M      45  0-14               27:39.3     27:42.8      8:53/M
   583    REGAN KEAVANY                     HOPKINTON  MA         672    10   F      23  0-14               27:39.6     28:11.7      8:53/M
   584    TASHA WHITE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        810    35   F      76 30-39               27:39.6     28:12.3      8:53/M
   585    JUSTIN DAVEY                      CHARLTON  MA         1524    36   M      88 30-39               27:41.5     28:06.4      8:54/M
   586    DON KEAVANY                       HOPKINTON  MA         671    44   M     101 40-49               27:41.9     28:13.6      8:54/M
   587    JENNIFER BUCCIGROSS               ABINGTON  MA          549    40   F      74 40-49               27:42.9     28:38.4      8:54/M
   588    CHRIS PIERSON                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      708    46   M     102 40-49               27:43.5     28:59.8      8:55/M
   589    JOANN PAYSON                      HOPKINTON  MA         511    56   F      19 50-59               27:43.7     28:04.9      8:55/M
   590    MARY SARRIS                       LYNN  MA             1291    56   F      20 50-59               27:44.3     28:28.6      8:55/M
   591    THERON RICHARDSON                 LORIS  SC             861    21   M      33 20-29               27:44.3     28:58.7      8:55/M
   592    ED BAKER                          MIAMI  FL            1843    25   M      34 20-29               27:45.5     27:45.5      8:55/M
   593    JULIE RODGERS                     HOPKINTON  MA         214    42   F      75 40-49               27:46.7     27:46.7      8:56/M
   594    NICK LALLIER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1023    11   M      46  0-14               27:47.1     28:20.5      8:56/M
   595    NORMAN LALLIER                    HOPKINTON  MA        1020    44   M     103 40-49               27:47.7     28:21.2      8:56/M
   596    DAN DRAGIN                        HOKINTON  MA         1416    14   M      47  0-14               27:48.2     28:50.6      8:56/M
   597    MARIA BORELLI                     WALPOLE  MA          1449    43   F      76 40-49               27:48.4     27:48.4      8:56/M
   598    MARK CALLAHAN                     MEDWAY  MA           1433    45   M     104 40-49               27:48.6     28:26.1      8:56/M
   599    ERIN BOUDREAUX                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       897    37   F      77 30-39               27:48.7     28:31.3      8:56/M
   600    KEITH LEVINE                      STOUGHTON  MA         952    39   M      89 30-39               27:49.8     29:13.6      8:57/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   601    MEGAN ROONEY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1515    36   F      78 30-39               27:50.1     28:11.0      8:57/M
   602    JAMES DUMAS                       HOPKINTON  MA        1106    48   M     105 40-49               27:50.9     28:05.8      8:57/M
   603    MARIE PATURZO                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     894    29   F      35 20-29               27:50.9     28:17.0      8:57/M
   604    SHAKIRA KING                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        817    33   F      79 30-39               27:51.3     27:51.3      8:57/M
   605    CARLA LOUKOTA                     FRANKLIN  MA         1564    39   F      80 30-39               27:51.5     27:51.5      8:57/M
   606    DAVID IANELLI                     HOPKINTON  MA         429    42   M     106 40-49               27:51.8     28:11.5      8:57/M
   607    ERIN BLANCHETTE                   CRANSTON  RI         1266    24   F      36 20-29               27:51.8     29:22.2      8:57/M
   608    CHRISTINE DELUCA                  HOPKINTON  MA         198    37   F      81 30-39               27:54.0     28:51.4      8:58/M
   609    BILL WECHSLER                     HOLLISTON  MA         137    58   M      40 50-59               27:54.3     28:33.3      8:58/M
   610    ALISON HAAS                       MARLBORO  MA          584    39   F      82 30-39               27:54.6     28:23.5      8:58/M
   611    DOUGLAS HUNT                      HOPKINTON  MA        1619    54   M      41 50-59               27:55.0     28:14.9      8:59/M
   612    BRIAN BEYER                       PORTER  TX            113    34   M      90 30-39               27:56.4     29:01.2      8:59/M
   613    SAMANTHA STORTI                   AYER  MA              123    40   F      77 40-49               27:57.0     28:39.2      8:59/M
   614    KAREN FORD                        HOPKINTON  MA        1238    41   F      78 40-49               27:57.0     28:15.8      8:59/M
   615    SIOBHAN HERR                      HOPKINTON  MA         940    13   F      24  0-14               27:58.1     28:19.5      9:00/M
   616    LYNNE CARRAZZA                    HOPKITNON  MA        1405    40   F      79 40-49               27:58.6     28:48.0      9:00/M
   617    BRIAN HERR                        HOPKINTON  MA         941    48   M     107 40-49               27:58.7     28:21.3      9:00/M
   618    EMILY KATZ                        HOPKINTON  MA         569    15   F      17 15-19               27:59.4     28:16.8      9:00/M
   619    ERICA BROWN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1214    36   F      83 30-39               27:59.5     29:22.7      9:00/M
   620    THOMAS WOOD                       HOPKINTON  MA         543     7   M      48  0-14               28:00.7     28:56.4      9:00/M
   621    ANNETTE LEE                       NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1330    52   F      21 50-59               28:00.9     28:41.3      9:00/M
   622    PETE SABOTKA                      OXFORD  MA           1070    38   M      91 30-39               28:02.2     28:41.5      9:01/M
   623    MEAGHAN WINTERS                   NEEDHAM  MA           594    24   F      37 20-29               28:02.3     28:48.7      9:01/M
   624    JOSHUA MACHUNSKI                  GRAFTON  MA           870    26   M      35 20-29               28:03.0     28:37.4      9:01/M
   625    PIERCE FARRELL                    HOPKINTON  MA         180     7   M      49  0-14               28:03.1     28:58.5      9:01/M
   626    KATHERINE RONAN                   HOPKINTON  MA         657    16   F      18 15-19               28:03.2     28:24.3      9:01/M
   627    AMY LONG                          NATICK  MA            666    26   F      38 20-29               28:03.3     28:49.9      9:01/M
   628    DAN WOOD                          HOPKINTON  MA         542    42   M     108 40-49               28:03.5     28:57.9      9:01/M
   629    ERIN LINDE                        HOPKINTON  MA        1067    39   F      84 30-39               28:03.8     28:22.0      9:01/M
   630    ADRIAN FARRELL                    HOPKINTON  MA         178    39   M      92 30-39               28:04.1     29:01.0      9:01/M
   631    BETSY KRUEGER                     HOPKINTON  MA         143    48   F      80 40-49               28:04.8     29:05.2      9:01/M
   632    RONALD HALTERMAN                  MILFORD  MA          1211    29   M      36 20-29               28:04.9     28:57.3      9:01/M
   633    MICHAEL KEARNEY                   HOPKINTON  MA        1030    41   M     109 40-49               28:05.3     28:57.7      9:02/M
   634    DONNA CALLERY                     BELLINGHAM  MA       1652    41   F      81 40-49               28:06.1     28:22.6      9:02/M
   635    ROBERT MALONE                     CHARLEMONT  MA       1069    53   M      42 50-59               28:09.9     28:55.9      9:03/M
   636    ERIC CARDIN                       BLACKSTONE  MA        908    31   M      93 30-39               28:10.1     28:40.8      9:03/M
   637    JAMES WOODMAN                     HOPKINTON  MA         418    53   M      43 50-59               28:11.3     28:32.7      9:04/M
   638    VALERIE RAMEY                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       269    38   F      85 30-39               28:11.9     28:30.2      9:04/M
   639    SUZANNE REAP                      ASHLAND  MA           397    38   F      86 30-39               28:12.0     28:12.0      9:04/M
   640    KATHLEEN MOSHER                   HOPKINTON  MA         641    40   F      82 40-49               28:12.3     29:09.5      9:04/M
   641    MICHELE LUCAS                     WALPOLE  MA          1465    14   F      25  0-14               28:12.4     28:37.2      9:04/M
   642    RAY JANSONS                       MILFORD  MA           855    36   M      94 30-39               28:13.1     28:36.0      9:04/M
   643    ELIZABETH GOVONI                  MILLIS  MA           1204    41   F      83 40-49               28:13.2     29:03.7      9:04/M
   644    JOANNA HASWELL                    WALPOLE  MA          1457    16   F      19 15-19               28:14.2     28:38.6      9:05/M
   645    LISA FERZOCO                      MILLIS  MA           1259    44   F      84 40-49               28:14.5     29:05.0      9:05/M
   646    THOMAS GILLEN                     SHARON  MA            443    56   M      44 50-59               28:14.9     29:04.7      9:05/M
   647    CAITLIN THEODOROU                 HOPKINTON  MA        1038    40   F      85 40-49               28:15.0     28:58.3      9:05/M
   648    SALLY-ANN SEGARS                  HOPKINTON  MA         438    44   F      86 40-49               28:16.5     29:06.3      9:05/M
   649    JACK MACDONALD                    HOPKINTON  MA         328    12   M      50  0-14               28:18.1     28:32.9      9:06/M
   650    MICHAEL MARCY                     SHREWSBURY  MA         36    57   M      45 50-59               28:18.2     28:49.5      9:06/M
   651    SUE JANSONS                       MILFORD  MA           854    37   F      87 30-39               28:18.5     28:41.5      9:06/M
   652    JAKE SIMMER                       HOPKINTON  MA         578    10   M      51  0-14               28:19.3     28:56.2      9:06/M
   653    LISA SIMMER                       HOPKINTON  MA         521    46   F      87 40-49               28:19.5     28:55.5      9:06/M
   654    KRISTIN HUBLEY                    UPTON  MA             275    41   F      88 40-49               28:19.8     28:58.3      9:06/M
   655    CHRISTINE COFFMAN                 HOPKINTON  MA         460    44   F      89 40-49               28:19.9     29:06.3      9:06/M
   656    RUTH STOLBERG                     WABAN  MA            1368    45   F      90 40-49               28:19.9     29:06.9      9:06/M
   657    EMILY MATTE                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       840    17   F      20 15-19               28:20.1     29:03.8      9:07/M
   658    HALLEY SWEETAPPLE                 HOPKINTON  MA        1659    21   F      39 20-29               28:20.2     29:46.6      9:07/M
   659    ALYSSA FARIA                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1402    36   F      88 30-39               28:20.8     28:55.2      9:07/M
   660    KERIN DOYLE                       LUDLOW  MA            417    33   F      89 30-39               28:21.0     29:05.8      9:07/M
   661    CATE WALDECK                      HOPKINTON  MA        1675    39   F      90 30-39               28:22.3     29:48.7      9:07/M
   662    ANDREW RITZ                       HOPKINTON  MA         400    18   M      30 15-19               28:24.1     28:44.0      9:08/M
   663    DIEP PENNELL                      JOHNSTON  RI          266    43   F      91 40-49               28:24.3     29:02.0      9:08/M
   664    KARL SCHNEIDER                    HOPKINTON  MA         715    37   M      95 30-39               28:24.3     28:59.7      9:08/M
   665    ELIZABETH MASTERSON               SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1549    42   F      92 40-49               28:24.8     29:06.7      9:08/M
   666    JOHN HERLIHY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1344    47   M     110 40-49               28:25.3     28:42.2      9:08/M
   667    CAROL WEINSTOCK                   HOPKINTON  MA         759    42   F      93 40-49               28:25.4     28:42.3      9:08/M
   668    SCOTT ADAMS                       HOPKINTON  MA        1604    37   M      96 30-39               28:25.6     29:27.5      9:08/M
   669    LAURIE COLLINS                    HOPKINTON  MA         319    46   F      94 40-49               28:25.7     28:59.6      9:08/M
   670    SEAN HERLIHY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1799    11   M      52  0-14               28:26.8     28:42.4      9:09/M
   671    TOM AHEARN                        NORWOOD  MA           586    47   M     111 40-49               28:27.0     30:29.9      9:09/M
   672    KERRY DRISCOLL                    HOPKINTON  MA        1842    12   F      26  0-14               28:27.2     28:50.7      9:09/M
   673    JOE DRISCOLL                      HOPKINTON  MA        1838    45   M     112 40-49               28:27.7     28:51.3      9:09/M
   674    BRIAN CARRAGGI                    MANSFIELD  MA         409    32   M      97 30-39               28:29.3     29:24.9      9:10/M
   675    LESLIE MULDOON                    HOPKINTON  MA         305    37   F      91 30-39               28:29.5     28:29.5      9:10/M
   676    STEVEN GOLAS                      BOYLSTON  MA          711    48   M     113 40-49               28:30.2     28:47.6      9:10/M
   677    COLLEEN FLYNN                     QUINCY  MA            685    24   F      40 20-29               28:30.4     29:44.3      9:10/M
   678    GRETCHEN RICE KING                HOPKINTON  MA         304    37   F      92 30-39               28:32.5     28:32.5      9:10/M
   679    ERIC COTE                         BELLINGHAM  MA        776    13   M      53  0-14               28:32.6     28:48.0      9:10/M
   680    MICHELLE LITAVIS                  HOPKINTON  MA         688    45   F      95 40-49               28:33.3     28:33.3      9:11/M
   681    KRISTI CALLAGHAN                  GRAFTON  MA           735    41   F      96 40-49               28:33.4     29:04.1      9:11/M
   682    JORDAN BERGEVINE                  PLAINVILLE  MA       1104    22   M      37 20-29               28:33.9     29:09.7      9:11/M
   683    KATHERINE CAPUTO                  ASHLAND  MA           208    43   F      97 40-49               28:34.3     28:34.3      9:11/M
   684    KARA SULLIVAN                     WRENTHAM  MA         1103    22   F      41 20-29               28:34.6     29:10.3      9:11/M
   685    OLIVIA CAPUTO                     ASHLAND  MA           209    18   F      21 15-19               28:35.0     28:35.0      9:11/M
   686    AMANDA AHEARN                     NORWOOD  MA           585    37   F      93 30-39               28:35.8     30:38.8      9:11/M
   687    SUSIE KIRKPATRICK                 GRAFTON  MA           868    25   F      42 20-29               28:35.9     29:12.8      9:11/M
   688    BREE EVARTS                       HOPKINTON  MA         431    35   F      94 30-39               28:37.4     28:37.4      9:12/M
   689    SOPHIE NITISHIN                   MEDWAY  MA            632    24   F      43 20-29               28:39.6     30:11.0      9:13/M
   690    STEPHANIE HATHERLEY               HOPKINTON  MA         857    36   F      95 30-39               28:40.6     29:29.3      9:13/M
   691    MARK VALUTKEVICH                  HOPKINTON  MA         375    39   M      98 30-39               28:41.1     30:32.6      9:13/M
   692    TRACI MANNING                     FRAMINGHAM  MA         93    39   F      96 30-39               28:42.0     29:11.3      9:14/M
   693    RACHEL FIER                       SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1544    42   F      98 40-49               28:42.1     29:44.5      9:14/M
   694    JOHN REAP                         ASHLAND  MA           396    39   M      99 30-39               28:42.8     28:42.8      9:14/M
   695    LAWRENCE PAPAGNI                  HOPKINTON  MA         966    47   M     114 40-49               28:44.2     29:52.2      9:14/M
   696    ALLISON MCLOUGHLIN                FRAMINGHAM  MA        566    35   F      97 30-39               28:44.7     29:10.6      9:14/M
   697    JEN TIBBETTS                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       856    37   F      98 30-39               28:44.9     29:27.9      9:14/M
   698    TARA QUITT                        ASHLAND  MA          1552    35   F      99 30-39               28:45.1     29:19.6      9:15/M
   699    CYNTHIA COURTNEY                  HOPKINTON  MA         154    50   F      22 50-59               28:45.6     30:25.4      9:15/M
   700    SAMANTHA MATTE                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       839    19   F      22 15-19               28:45.8     29:29.5      9:15/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   701    DAVE HUDSON                       FRAMINGHAM  MA       1172    52   M      46 50-59               28:47.0     28:47.0      9:15/M
   702    KARLA GARVIN                      MEDWAY  MA           1566    40   F      99 40-49               28:47.6     29:23.6      9:15/M
   703    HANNAH JOHNSON                    AMHERST  NH          1350    14   F      27  0-14               28:48.5     30:01.8      9:16/M
   704    JEFF HOGLUND                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       1296    30   M     100 30-39               28:48.7     28:48.7      9:16/M
   705    KRISTINA GRADY                    HOPKINTON  MA        1422    36   F     100 30-39               28:48.8     29:25.4      9:16/M
   706    SARAH TODD                        HOPKINTON  MA        1381    11   F      28  0-14               28:48.9     29:24.9      9:16/M
   707    MEGHAN WALSH                      HOPKINTON  MA        1338    11   F      29  0-14               28:49.0     29:24.3      9:16/M
   708    TOM SHAMBO                        HOPKINTON  MA         812    51   M      47 50-59               28:49.9     30:15.0      9:16/M
   709    KERIANN TERWEDOW                  WALTHAM  MA           508    41   F     100 40-49               28:50.5     29:19.3      9:16/M
   710    MYLINDA MURRAY                    GRAFTON  MA           795    35   F     101 30-39               28:50.5     29:54.2      9:16/M
   711    MATTHEW RAYMOND                   NEWTON  MA           1485    30   M     101 30-39               28:50.6     30:23.6      9:16/M
   712    COLLEEN O'CONNOR                  HOPKINTON  MA        1451    37   F     102 30-39               28:51.9     29:39.0      9:17/M
   713    ERIC SODERSTROM                   SANDWICH  MA         1488    29   M      38 20-29               28:52.7     30:23.7      9:17/M
   714    THOMAS FLEENOR                    QUINCY  MA           1489    29   M      39 20-29               28:52.8     30:24.8      9:17/M
   715    PAUL BARROWS                      HOLLISTON  MA         853    40   M     115 40-49               28:53.4     29:38.7      9:17/M
   716    MARY KALETA                       BELLINGHAM  MA       1143    50   F      23 50-59               28:53.7     29:19.3      9:17/M
   717    STEVEN PENNELL                    JOHNSTON  RI          267    44   M     116 40-49               28:53.8     29:31.6      9:17/M
   718    ROBERT JOYCE                      HOPKINTON  MA         530    42   M     117 40-49               28:54.1     29:17.9      9:18/M
   719    LIANNE WADE                       MEDFIELD  MA          100    49   F     101 40-49               28:54.4     29:19.3      9:18/M
   720    SANDI QUERCIO                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1356    35   F     103 30-39               28:54.9     29:11.4      9:18/M
   721    EMMA BURKE                        HOPKINTON  MA         901    12   F      30  0-14               28:55.0     29:46.3      9:18/M
   722    LYNDSEY RASICOT                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1673    19   F      23 15-19               28:55.1     30:05.0      9:18/M
   723    KEI MALONE                        CHARLEMONT  MA       1068    50   F      24 50-59               28:55.2     29:40.8      9:18/M
   724    TODD SHELDON                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        247    49   M     118 40-49               28:55.3     29:43.2      9:18/M
   725    DAVID PENN                        NATICK  MA            896    35   M     102 30-39               28:55.6     30:02.5      9:18/M
   726    CHERYL SUNDEEN                    DOUGLAS  MA           933    49   F     102 40-49               28:56.0     29:41.9      9:18/M
   727    STEPHANIE SHELDON                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        248    13   F      31  0-14               28:56.3     29:44.3      9:18/M
   728    JOHN PAGE                         MENDON  MA            713    48   M     119 40-49               28:56.6     29:19.8      9:18/M
   729    MARY BURDETT                      MILFORD  NH          1124    52   F      25 50-59               28:58.2     29:58.8      9:19/M
   730    ANDREA SZUR                       WINDHAM  NH          1666    34   F     104 30-39               28:59.2     30:17.4      9:19/M
   731    KATE PRESTON                      WALPOLE  MA          1462    14   F      32  0-14               29:00.1     29:23.4      9:19/M
   732    ANIKO BALOGH                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       1671    28   F      44 20-29               29:00.2     30:19.3      9:19/M
   733    JANET WEBSTER                     GRAFTON  MA            40    55   F      26 50-59               29:00.4     29:35.1      9:19/M
   734    JOHN WASNEY                       ASHLAND  MA          1856    29   M      40 20-29               29:00.5     30:12.0      9:19/M
   735    JACK MCGUIRE                      HOPKINTON  MA         919    13   M      54  0-14               29:00.5     29:56.8      9:19/M
   736    SCOTT FARRELL                     TAUNTON  MA           347    36   M     103 30-39               29:00.9     29:56.8      9:19/M
   737    MATTHEW WEBSTER                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      185    28   M      41 20-29               29:01.4     29:36.3      9:20/M
   738    ROBERT BURKE                      HOPKINTON  MA         899    42   M     120 40-49               29:02.6     29:55.2      9:20/M
   739    FABRIZIO ZANELLA                  MILFORD  MA           257    47   M     121 40-49               29:02.7     30:08.7      9:20/M
   740    SUE LEDWITH                       WALPOLE  MA          1539    42   F     103 40-49               29:03.2     29:43.0      9:20/M
   741    BRETTE ROTHSCHILD                 ASHLAND  MA           252    33   F     105 30-39               29:03.2     29:46.3      9:20/M
   742    BRIAN SANFORD                     HOLLISTON  MA         953    44   M     122 40-49               29:03.3     29:58.0      9:20/M
   743    JULIA BURDULIS                    HOPKINTON  MA         877    11   F      33  0-14               29:03.6     29:25.8      9:20/M
   744    MARTHA GODFROY                    HOPKINTON  MA         352    38   F     106 30-39               29:06.0     30:48.6      9:21/M
   745    CATHERINE GLABACH                 CLINTON  MA           545    32   F     107 30-39               29:08.0     29:08.0      9:22/M
   746    LYNN DUPUIS                       FITCHBURG  MA         283    44   F     104 40-49               29:09.0     29:54.4      9:22/M
   747    LAURENE INGHAM                    NATICK  MA            699    41   F     105 40-49               29:09.8     29:46.8      9:22/M
   748    WILLIAM BURCHARD                  HOPKINTON  MA         884    36   M     104 30-39               29:09.9     30:45.7      9:22/M
   749    DAVID SINOPOLI                    ADAMS  MA            1247    45   M     123 40-49               29:11.8     29:40.6      9:23/M
   750    DONNA STROUSE                     FRANKLIN  MA         1531    40   F     106 40-49               29:12.0     30:12.4      9:23/M
   751    ALISON MAJKUT                     UPTON  MA             173    20   F      45 20-29               29:12.2     29:12.2      9:23/M
   752    MELISSA INDELICATO                MARLBOROUGH  MA        84    31   F     108 30-39               29:12.9     29:50.5      9:23/M
   753    STEPHANIE PUIG                    HOPKINTON  MA         450    14   F      34  0-14               29:13.2     29:13.2      9:24/M
   754    KAITLYN WEST                      HOPKINTON  MA         790    14   F      35  0-14               29:13.3     29:13.3      9:24/M
   755    MEGAN BRANSFIELD                  HOPKINTON  MA        1331    31   F     109 30-39               29:13.4     30:26.0      9:24/M
   756    EMILY EDWARDS                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      990    29   F      46 20-29               29:13.8     30:25.3      9:24/M
   757    KATRINA PARSONS                   HOPKINTON  MA        1026    16   F      24 15-19               29:15.4     29:43.8      9:24/M
   758    JOELLE SANFORD                    HOPKINTON  MA         439    24   F      47 20-29               29:15.6     30:05.4      9:24/M
   759    KELLEY TYAN                       MILLBURY  MA          690    37   F     110 30-39               29:15.8     29:57.4      9:24/M
   760    MICHAEL INDELICATO                MARLBOROUGH  MA        66    30   M     105 30-39               29:15.9     29:52.3      9:24/M
   761    TAYLOR TYAN                       MILLBURY  MA          692    11   F      36  0-14               29:16.5     29:58.3      9:25/M
   762    PAUL O'MARA                       WORCESTER  MA         691    61   M       6 60-69               29:17.0     29:58.3      9:25/M
   763    SERENA POWELL                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         391    41   F     107 40-49               29:17.1     30:27.5      9:25/M
   764    ERIC GREEN                        HOPKINTON  MA         512    42   M     124 40-49               29:17.4     30:23.4      9:25/M
   765    MICHAELA BARRY                    WALPOLE  MA          1464    16   F      25 15-19               29:17.5     29:17.5      9:25/M
   766    STEPHANIE PRATT                   ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA   440    25   F      48 20-29               29:18.3     30:10.9      9:25/M
   767    KRISTIN CONROY                    MEDWAY  MA           1148    26   F      49 20-29               29:18.9     29:50.6      9:25/M
   768    SUSAN LICHT                       NEWTOWN  CT           638    64   F       2 60-69               29:20.4     30:08.3      9:26/M
   769    SUE MOUTINHO                      UPTON  MA             272    41   F     108 40-49               29:22.3     30:36.8      9:27/M
   770    JENNIFER BAGNI                    NATICK  MA           1274    43   F     109 40-49               29:23.5     29:49.5      9:27/M
   771    ALYSSA GAUDET                     FOXBORO  MA           101    22   F      50 20-29               29:23.9     30:11.5      9:27/M
   772    JOHN PARKER                       MILFORD  MA           474    71   M       1 70-99               29:24.2     30:00.7      9:27/M
   773    JEANNE MARTIN                     BELLINGHAM  MA        315    46   F     110 40-49               29:25.4     29:58.2      9:28/M
   774    MICHAEL KATZ                      HOPKINTON  MA         570    50   M      48 50-59               29:25.9     30:29.7      9:28/M
   775    AMY FLOREN                        PORTLAND  ME         1157    48   F     111 40-49               29:26.0     30:21.9      9:28/M
   776    WINSTON TELESFORD                 DORCHESTER  MA       1180    57   M      49 50-59               29:27.2     30:43.8      9:28/M
   777    KYRAN SCHNUR                      HOPKINTON  MA         526    14   M      55  0-14               29:27.3     29:47.7      9:28/M
   778    DAWN CALVEY                       MENDON  MA            128    37   F     111 30-39               29:27.8     29:41.5      9:28/M
   779    OLIVIA ROSEN                      HOPKINTON  MA         765    11   F      37  0-14               29:28.4     29:48.3      9:28/M
   780    TERESA FEBO                       STOUGHTON  MA         117    33   F     112 30-39               29:28.8     30:22.2      9:28/M
   781    PATRICK DONNELLY                  HOPKINTON  MA        1476    42   M     125 40-49               29:29.1     30:01.6      9:29/M
   782    ASHLEY DONNELLY                   HOPKINTON  MA        1810    10   F      38  0-14               29:29.5     30:02.0      9:29/M
   783    KRISTEN WARREN                    STOUGHTON  MA         490    27   F      51 20-29               29:30.4     30:14.7      9:29/M
   784    ALLYSON CULGIN                    NEEDHAM  MA          1428    29   F      52 20-29               29:32.5     30:40.3      9:30/M
   785    SARAH PAHARIK                     HOPKINTON  MA         645    41   F     112 40-49               29:32.8     30:23.2      9:30/M
   786    DAWN BLODGETT                     ASHLAND  MA            68    40   F     113 40-49               29:33.8     30:03.0      9:30/M
   787    DAWN FARMER                       SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1662    40   F     114 40-49               29:34.4     30:00.9      9:30/M
   788    PAULA ROBERTSON                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      986    44   F     115 40-49               29:34.5     31:00.2      9:30/M
   789    IPPOLIT MATJUCHA                  SUDBURY  MA           497    10   M      56  0-14               29:36.3     31:00.3      9:31/M
   790    TRACY MURPHY                      HOPKINTON  MA          16    40   F     116 40-49               29:36.7     29:56.6      9:31/M
   791    CHRISTOPHER REILLY                MILLVILLE  MA        1605    44   M     126 40-49               29:38.0     30:54.8      9:32/M
   792    ELIZABETH RITCHIE                 ATTLEBORO  MA         602    21   F      53 20-29               29:39.4     30:50.0      9:32/M
   793    DEBORAH TULLY                     WAYLAND  MA           336    37   F     113 30-39               29:39.8     31:03.5      9:32/M
   794    JILL SCHNEIDER                    HOPKINTON  MA         714    39   F     114 30-39               29:41.6     30:18.3      9:33/M
   795    STEPHEN WARREN                    QUINCY  MA            475    44   M     127 40-49               29:42.4     29:42.4      9:33/M
   796    BREE MUZZY                        HOPKINTON  MA        1410    34   F     115 30-39               29:42.5     30:31.5      9:33/M
   797    MAYA VUMBACA                      HOPKINTON  MA         546    29   F      54 20-29               29:43.1     30:35.0      9:33/M
   798    RACHEL MCLEAN                     HOPKINTON  MA        1268    15   F      26 15-19               29:43.8     30:48.0      9:33/M
   799    EMILY THOMPSON                    HOPEDALE  MA            5    35   F     116 30-39               29:44.0     29:44.0      9:34/M
   800    MICHAEL MOORE                     DUDLEY  MA            730    48   M     128 40-49               29:46.7     31:25.8      9:34/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   801    PETER LICHT                       NEWTOWN  CT           639    65   M       7 60-69               29:46.8     30:35.8      9:34/M
   802    JESSICA CRANDALL                  WESTBOROUGH  MA      1512    35   F     117 30-39               29:47.3     30:31.2      9:35/M
   803    DANIELA PHAKHANSA                 BELLINGHAM  MA        734    31   F     118 30-39               29:47.6     30:51.5      9:35/M
   804    DEANNA LEFRANCOIS                 UXBRIDGE  MA          558    21   F      55 20-29               29:48.0     30:30.7      9:35/M
   805    KRISTEN GODIN                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1059    41   F     117 40-49               29:48.0     30:31.3      9:35/M
   806    LAURA WILLIAMSON                  MARLBOROUGH  MA       480    31   F     119 30-39               29:48.1     30:48.0      9:35/M
   807    DANNY BEYER                       HOUSTON  TX            73    38   M     106 30-39               29:48.7     30:53.0      9:35/M
   808    CATHERINE COLACHICO               HOPKINTON  MA        1622    40   F     118 40-49               29:49.2     31:18.0      9:35/M
   809    DANAE MEDERIOS                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       557    21   F      56 20-29               29:49.5     30:32.0      9:35/M
   810    KATHLEEN WALDRON                  HOPKINTON  MA         821    61   F       3 60-69               29:49.9     30:09.3      9:35/M
   811    EZAT PARNIA                       HOPKINTON  MA        1745    57   M      50 50-59               29:49.9     29:49.9      9:35/M
   812    SARINA LATHROP                    HOPEDALE  MA         1757    18   F      27 15-19               29:51.9     32:00.1      9:36/M
   813    DAVID GODFROY                     HOPKINTON  MA         351    37   M     107 30-39               29:52.2     31:43.7      9:36/M
   814    EILEEN WARREN                     HOPKINTON  MA         769    52   F      27 50-59               29:52.9     29:52.9      9:36/M
   815    LAURA NADOLSKI                    UPTON  MA            1154    41   F     119 40-49               29:53.2     30:58.2      9:37/M
   816    EMILY JOYCE                       HOPKINTON  MA         828    14   F      39  0-14               29:53.4     30:51.3      9:37/M
   817    JAMIE ROSENBERG                   WEST HARTFORD  CT     827    19   F      28 15-19               29:54.0     30:45.7      9:37/M
   818    DYMPNA VAUGHAN                    HOPKINTON  MA         589    36   F     120 30-39               29:54.4     31:21.7      9:37/M
   819    RACHAEL COFFIN-FAHEY              MEDWAY  MA           1497    35   F     121 30-39               29:54.4     30:50.4      9:37/M
   820    JEAN GEORGE                       MANSFIELD  MA        1108    49   F     120 40-49               29:54.4     30:43.2      9:37/M
   821    PRASAD NARASIMHAN                 HOPKINTON  MA         792    37   M     108 30-39               29:54.6     31:07.0      9:37/M
   822    KIMBERLY KEVORKIAN                NORTHBRIDGE  MA       745    32   F     122 30-39               29:55.0     30:33.0      9:37/M
   823    KATE NADOLSKI                     UPTON  MA            1155    10   F      40  0-14               29:55.0     30:59.9      9:37/M
   824    ALEXANDRA GEORGE                  MANSFIELD  MA        1109    21   F      57 20-29               29:55.1     30:43.6      9:37/M
   825    MAEGAN BIRRI                      AUBURN  MA           1520    26   F      58 20-29               29:55.8     30:51.8      9:37/M
   826    DARNELL LAPOINTE                  CHARLTON  MA           27    40   F     121 40-49               29:56.5     30:16.4      9:37/M
   827    ROB HASSELBAUM                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1178    36   M     109 30-39               29:56.8     30:43.8      9:37/M
   828    JENNY LADNER                      GUILFORD  VT         1041    42   F     122 40-49               29:57.5     30:52.9      9:38/M
   829    CARRIE DEISENROTH                 HOPKINTON  MA         435    44   F     123 40-49               29:58.0     30:59.8      9:38/M
   830    KELLY SHERIDAN                    ASHLAND  MA           124    41   F     124 40-49               29:58.2     31:02.2      9:38/M
   831    ANTHONY GONZALEZ                  HOPKINTON  MA        1436    33   M     110 30-39               29:59.7     31:22.7      9:38/M
   832    MEGAN KEENAN                      HOLLISTON  MA        1386    25   F      59 20-29               29:59.9     30:51.8      9:38/M
   833    SHARON COURNOYER                  GRAFTON  MA           600    42   F     125 40-49               30:01.3     30:29.5      9:39/M
   834    RYLEE LEBLANC                     FITCHBURG  MA        1833    11   F      41  0-14               30:01.4     31:00.3      9:39/M
   835    CHRISTINE ARMSTRONG               WHITINSVILLE  MA      532    40   F     126 40-49               30:02.0     30:02.0      9:39/M
   836    MELISSA SCALLY                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA     167    32   F     123 30-39               30:04.6     30:04.6      9:40/M
   837    JUDITH JOLLIMORE                  ASHBY  MA            1033    45   F     127 40-49               30:04.7     31:01.3      9:40/M
   838    AMY-SUE HASSELBAUM                BELLINGHAM  MA       1177    36   F     124 30-39               30:06.9     30:52.3      9:41/M
   839    MARC COHEN                        NEWTON  MA           1203    48   M     129 40-49               30:07.5     31:37.3      9:41/M
   840    DONNA MCKEON                      HOPKINTON  MA         994    47   F     128 40-49               30:08.8     30:56.5      9:41/M
   841    DAVID LEVY                        HOPKINTON  MA         243    51   M      51 50-59               30:09.0     31:10.3      9:42/M
   842    ALLISON MARCULITIS                HOPKINTON  MA         850    16   F      29 15-19               30:09.6     30:30.5      9:42/M
   843    PETER STONE                       UXBRIDGE  MA           38    48   M     130 40-49               30:09.6     30:36.3      9:42/M
   844    JEFF KOPKO                        HOLLISTON  MA        1769    40   M     131 40-49               30:10.0     32:03.4      9:42/M
   845    MARGO SPINALE                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1018    36   F     125 30-39               30:13.0     31:17.2      9:43/M
   846    JOSEPH BROWN                      FOXBORO  MA            53    58   M      52 50-59               30:13.5     30:13.5      9:43/M
   847    COLIN HERLIHY                     HOPKINTON  MA        1545    42   M     132 40-49               30:13.6     30:30.2      9:43/M
   848    ELLEN DEUTSCH                     HOPKINTON  MA         689    61   F       4 60-69               30:13.9     31:15.4      9:43/M
   849    STEPHANIE PAOLILO                 HOLLISTON  MA         955    17   F      30 15-19               30:14.0     31:08.7      9:43/M
   850    JESSICA STAND                     MILFORD  MA           227    22   F      60 20-29               30:14.3     30:48.2      9:43/M
   851    LAURA TURNER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1680    29   F      61 20-29               30:15.1     30:15.1      9:44/M
   852    JESSIE REED                       WESTBOROUGH  MA       830    37   F     126 30-39               30:15.6     30:58.7      9:44/M
   853    TAYLOR MOORE                      BETHEL  CT           1741    15   F      31 15-19               30:16.2     31:11.0      9:44/M
   854    JULIA CARUSO                      MILFORD  MA           277    29   F      62 20-29               30:17.4     31:17.2      9:44/M
   855    RON GOMEZ                         ABINGTON  MA         1189    30   M     111 30-39               30:17.7     30:29.7      9:44/M
   856    SHERRY BROWN                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1478    49   F     129 40-49               30:18.2     31:15.6      9:45/M
   857    KIM REZENDES                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1595    41   F     130 40-49               30:18.9     31:36.8      9:45/M
   858    MARIE MCDERMOTT                   ASHLAND  MA          1677    36   F     127 30-39               30:21.0     31:51.4      9:46/M
   859    JILL METZMAKER                    WORCESTER  MA         169    37   F     128 30-39               30:23.2     31:10.5      9:46/M
   860    SUSAN PERKINS                     HOPKINTON  MA        1513    47   F     131 40-49               30:24.2     31:00.8      9:46/M
   861    HEATHER HANSEN                    FRANKLIN  MA          915    37   F     129 30-39               30:24.2     31:34.8      9:46/M
   862    JEFFREY BRODEUR                   BRIDGEWATER  MA      1602    37   M     112 30-39               30:25.2     31:45.6      9:47/M
   863    MARC MORGAN                       ASHLAND  MA          1201    35   M     113 30-39               30:28.7     30:28.7      9:48/M
   864    JULIE FEELEY                      FRANKLIN  MA         1289    30   F     130 30-39               30:28.9     31:16.6      9:48/M
   865    JULIET HARRISON                   NEWTON  MA            780    41   F     132 40-49               30:30.1     32:04.8      9:48/M
   866    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            370    51   F      28 50-59               30:31.0     31:29.7      9:49/M
   867    DIANNE STRIER                     FRANKLIN  MA         1202    43   F     133 40-49               30:31.6     31:23.3      9:49/M
   868    GEORGES HALEY                     BOSTON  MA            444    32   M     114 30-39               30:31.9     32:05.2      9:49/M
   869    DAVID GILCHRIST                   WATERTOWN  MA         163    58   M      53 50-59               30:33.0     31:07.4      9:49/M
   870    LINDA ZAVALICK                    HOLLISTON  MA        1369    64   F       5 60-69               30:35.2     31:28.1      9:50/M
   871    DIANE GILCHRIST                   WATERTOWN  MA         164    55   F      29 50-59               30:35.3     31:09.7      9:50/M
   872    JULIE ATHERTON                    MENDON  MA           1152    38   F     131 30-39               30:35.6     31:23.4      9:50/M
   873    CHASTITY BEYER                    PORTER  TX           1688    35   F     132 30-39               30:36.5     31:40.5      9:50/M
   874    NATE ROOT                         SHERBORN  MA         1294    37   M     115 30-39               30:36.8     31:46.3      9:50/M
   875    ELVIA PINEDA                      WORCESTER  MA        1130    22   F      63 20-29               30:37.9     31:29.8      9:51/M
   876    TRACY BURKE                       MENDON  MA            522    39   F     133 30-39               30:39.2     31:29.7      9:51/M
   877    JILL GRENIER                      CHARLESTOWN  MA      1561    35   F     134 30-39               30:39.5     31:34.0      9:51/M
   878    AMY MORRISSEY                     HOPKINTON  MA        1057    41   F     134 40-49               30:39.6     31:29.0      9:51/M
   879    DARIUS ESLAMI                     NEWTON  MA           1551    24   M      42 20-29               30:39.9     31:46.8      9:51/M
   880    CHRISTINE BAUMGARTEN              MENDON  MA            724    41   F     135 40-49               30:40.2     31:43.6      9:52/M
   881    DEBRA CONNOLLY                    BOSTON  MA           1329    38   F     135 30-39               30:40.5     31:44.8      9:52/M
   882    LAURA GARRANT                     FRANKLIN  MA          416    34   F     136 30-39               30:40.7     31:48.0      9:52/M
   883    SUSAN MARSHALL                    HOPKINTON  MA        1115    41   F     136 40-49               30:40.7     31:31.3      9:52/M
   884    LAURA GRISKEVICH                  SALEM  NH            1060    52   F      30 50-59               30:40.9     31:24.8      9:52/M
   885    MARISSA MOQUIN                    MILLBURY  MA         1537    13   F      42  0-14               30:41.6     30:41.6      9:52/M
   886    RICH GEORGE                       MANSFIELD  MA        1107    53   M      54 50-59               30:42.4     30:42.4      9:52/M
   887    ABIGAIL FISCHER                   HOPKINTON  MA         881    10   F      43  0-14               30:44.2     32:00.1      9:53/M
   888    KATIE O'BRIEN                     SUDBURY  MA           577    17   F      32 15-19               30:45.2     31:01.2      9:53/M
   889    MICHELE HART                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      972    36   F     137 30-39               30:45.3     31:31.9      9:53/M
   890    STEPHANIE COLLINS                 MILLBURY  MA          852    42   F     137 40-49               30:46.9     31:14.3      9:54/M
   891    NANCY MELANSON                    ATTLEBORO  MA         636    29   F      64 20-29               30:48.4     32:07.7      9:54/M
   892    LIAM FARRRELL                     HOPKINTON  MA         179    10   M      57  0-14               30:48.4     31:43.3      9:54/M
   893    MARYANN TAMAGNI                   UPTON  MA            1398    48   F     138 40-49               30:49.0     31:21.9      9:55/M
   894    MICHAEL ENRIGHT                   HOLLISTON  MA          28    62   M       8 60-69               30:49.2     30:54.5      9:55/M
   895    JENNIFER FISCHER                  HOPKINTON  MA         880    39   F     138 30-39               30:50.6     32:06.5      9:55/M
   896    DIANA BROWN                       BELLINGHAM  MA        355    43   F     139 40-49               30:51.3     32:03.3      9:55/M
   897    JOHN KELLY                        HOPKINTON  MA         820    47   M     133 40-49               30:51.5     31:09.3      9:55/M
   898    LOREN SHURE                       BROOKLINE  MA         207    55   F      31 50-59               30:51.6     32:17.5      9:55/M
   899    MICHELLE LYNCH                    CUMBERLAND  RI        658    44   F     140 40-49               30:52.0     32:12.3      9:55/M
   900    MARY WECKBACK                     GUILFORD  VT         1042    40   F     141 40-49               30:52.7     31:49.3      9:55/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   901    JULIA DEXTRADEUR                  FRANKLIN, MA  MA     1208    12   F      44  0-14               30:53.0     31:32.3      9:56/M
   902    JANICE CHUNG                      LEXINGTON  MA        1617    51   F      32 50-59               30:53.0     32:18.9      9:56/M
   903    SEAN KELLY                        HOPKINTON  MA        1390    13   M      58  0-14               30:53.5     31:10.3      9:56/M
   904    LINDA RONAN                       HOPKINTON  MA         655    50   F      33 50-59               30:54.4     31:39.3      9:56/M
   905    SHELLY GRISWOLD                   WELLESLEY  MA        1228    41   F     142 40-49               30:55.4     31:38.0      9:56/M
   906    KIM COLVIN                        HOPKINTON  MA        1570    42   F     143 40-49               30:55.4     31:55.8      9:56/M
   907    WILL HUEBNER                      HOPKTINTON  MA        742    10   M      59  0-14               30:55.5     31:48.9      9:56/M
   908    ALAN DEXTRADEUR                   FRANKLIN, MA  MA     1205    48   M     134 40-49               30:55.7     31:34.9      9:56/M
   909    KATE HUEBNER                      HOPKTINTON  MA        743    11   F      45  0-14               30:56.1     31:48.6      9:57/M
   910    MEGAN DONOVAN                     HOPKINTON  MA        1377    13   F      46  0-14               30:56.4     31:45.0      9:57/M
   911    LEANNE WEBB                       WESTBOROUGH  MA       387    28   F      65 20-29               30:57.0     32:09.7      9:57/M
   912    CHARLIE WEBB                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       388    30   M     116 30-39               30:57.9     32:10.7      9:57/M
   913    PAMELA CRISTO                     MILLBURY  MA          969    38   F     139 30-39               30:58.1     31:45.0      9:57/M
   914    LARRY RODKEY                      ASHLAND  MA           612    18   M      31 15-19               30:58.5     32:05.8      9:57/M
   915    ELIZABETH KENNEY                  NEWTON  MA            354    42   F     144 40-49               30:59.0     32:42.0      9:58/M
   916    STEPHEN DIGERONIMO                OSTERVILLE  MA        757    55   M      55 50-59               31:01.1     31:29.8      9:58/M
   917    JERRI HOLLAND                     HOPKINTON  MA          87    49   F     145 40-49               31:01.4     31:51.5      9:58/M
   918    KIM BARTNIK                       BELLINGHAM  MA       1526    42   F     146 40-49               31:01.9     32:08.5      9:58/M
   919    TOM HOUSE                         BOXBORO  MA          1007    41   M     135 40-49               31:02.0     31:02.0      9:59/M
   920    JACQUI WEINER                     DEDHAM  MA            991    45   F     147 40-49               31:02.2     32:38.9      9:59/M
   921    NANCY LEVEILLE                    STERLING  MA         1517    43   F     148 40-49               31:02.3     32:19.3      9:59/M
   922    MICHAEL CULGIN                    WALTHAM  MA          1490    28   M      43 20-29               31:03.2     33:06.7      9:59/M
   923    LINDSAY MCDERMOTT                 HOPKINTON  MA         674    32   F     140 30-39               31:03.5     31:54.6      9:59/M
   924    MAX WEINER                        DEDHAM  MA            992    12   M      60  0-14               31:04.0     32:39.3      9:59/M
   925    LAURA JAMERSON                    UPTON  MA             979    37   F     141 30-39               31:04.1     32:37.5      9:59/M
   926    ERIC JAMERSON                     UPTON  MA             980    38   M     117 30-39               31:04.2     32:39.2      9:59/M
   927    CHARLES WAITT                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1370    10   M      61  0-14               31:06.9     31:46.5     10:00/M
   928    KRISTEN CULGIN                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      484    31   F     142 30-39               31:10.0     32:18.0     10:01/M
   929    ACHUTHA RAMAN                     SHERBORN  MA          255    18   M      32 15-19               31:11.3     31:27.2     10:02/M
   930    HEIDI SCHREUDER-GIBSON            HOLLISTON  MA        1567    53   F      34 50-59               31:11.9     32:29.5     10:02/M
   931    JANINE LEBLANC                    HOPKINTON  MA        1399    44   F     149 40-49               31:15.0     31:47.3     10:03/M
   932    SHANNON FLYNN                     WAYLAND  MA           676    25   F      66 20-29               31:15.1     32:27.5     10:03/M
   933    JILL HOVAGIMIAN                   HOPKINTON  MA        1510    45   F     150 40-49               31:16.6     32:16.6     10:03/M
   934    MIKE HOVAGIMIAN                   HOPKINTON  MA        1509    55   M      56 50-59               31:16.7     32:16.3     10:03/M
   935    GREG CALKINS                      HOPKINTON  MA        1684    45   M     136 40-49               31:16.8     31:16.8     10:03/M
   936    ANTHONY CARUSO                    MILFORD  MA           278    30   M     118 30-39               31:17.0     31:17.0     10:04/M
   937    MARLEE DANGELO                    HOLLISTON  MA        1575    12   F      47  0-14               31:17.2     31:42.5     10:04/M
   938    NEIL PROUDMAN                     HOPKINTON  MA         535    47   M     137 40-49               31:21.7     32:18.3     10:05/M
   939    MARGARET PARDUHN                  HOPKINTON  MA         192    42   F     151 40-49               31:21.9     32:37.9     10:05/M
   940    EILEEN WHITE                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     463    53   F      35 50-59               31:22.2     32:12.2     10:05/M
   941    DONNA MCDONALD                    HUDSON  MA            932    42   F     152 40-49               31:24.8     32:50.2     10:06/M
   942    TRICIA BURDO                      SHREWSBURY  MA        623    34   F     143 30-39               31:25.6     32:29.8     10:06/M
   943    TRACEY SIKES                      BELLINGHAM  MA         48    41   F     153 40-49               31:25.8     31:52.6     10:06/M
   944    ALISON WALSH                      HOPKINTON  MA         649    14   F      48  0-14               31:27.5     32:15.8     10:07/M
   945    BETH GRAUBART                     HOPKINTON  MA        1586    48   F     154 40-49               31:27.5     32:02.3     10:07/M
   946    KENDALL BURDICK                   HOPKINTON  MA         652    14   F      49  0-14               31:27.6     32:16.0     10:07/M
   947    EMMA MURPHY                       HOPKINTON  MA          42    11   F      50  0-14               31:27.8     31:47.2     10:07/M
   948    STEVEN ADAMEK                     RIVERSIDE  RI         237    47   M     138 40-49               31:28.0     32:11.8     10:07/M
   949    KAREN QUATRALE                    ASHLAND  MA           906    54   F      36 50-59               31:28.1     32:13.6     10:07/M
   950    TIM HOFFMAN                       CHARLESTOWN  MA      1560    35   M     119 30-39               31:28.9     32:23.4     10:07/M
   951    MAURA GAUGHAN                     NATICK  MA           1008    41   F     155 40-49               31:29.6     32:56.3     10:07/M
   952    EMMA FELDMAN                      MEDWAY  MA           1010    13   F      51  0-14               31:30.9     32:38.7     10:08/M
   953    LISA FERRON                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1011    41   F     156 40-49               31:31.1     32:39.1     10:08/M
   954    HENRY TERWEDOW                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       102    64   M       9 60-69               31:32.5     32:07.3     10:08/M
   955    DARCY POLSINELLI                  GRAFTON  MA           502    37   F     144 30-39               31:32.7     32:34.3     10:08/M
   956    CAROLYN GOGOLIN                   HOPKINTON  MA        1290    44   F     157 40-49               31:33.5     33:01.8     10:09/M
   957    KAREN DOMERSKI                    BOSTON  MA           1299    36   F     145 30-39               31:34.2     32:43.4     10:09/M
   958    ELLEN MURPHY                      MAYNARD  MA           732    40   F     158 40-49               31:36.1     32:23.6     10:10/M
   959    MICHAEL WONG                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        441    30   M     120 30-39               31:36.5     32:30.3     10:10/M
   960    JUDITH BRIGGS                     MEDWAY  MA            407    47   F     159 40-49               31:37.1     32:48.0     10:10/M
   961    JOAN WILLIAMS                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       175    54   F      37 50-59               31:37.9     31:58.5     10:10/M
   962    IPPOLIT MATJUCHA                  SUDBURY  MA           496    50   M      57 50-59               31:42.4     33:08.3     10:12/M
   963    MELISSA WENDT                     NEWTON  MA            629    33   F     146 30-39               31:42.5     32:32.8     10:12/M
   964    SANDY BRUN                        SANDWICH  MA          321    49   F     160 40-49               31:43.9     32:53.3     10:12/M
   965    ALEXANDRA LANG                    BOSTON  MA           1477    26   F      67 20-29               31:44.7     32:51.3     10:12/M
   966    ALLISOB BROWN                     FOXBORO  MA          1780    24   F      68 20-29               31:44.7     33:19.0     10:12/M
   967    SHELLEY STOKES                    NATICK  MA           1145    37   F     147 30-39               31:45.2     31:45.2     10:13/M
   968    JENENE ROMANUCCI                  WALTHAM  MA           644    30   F     148 30-39               31:45.7     33:03.0     10:13/M
   969    MAGGIE BEUKEMA                    DOUGLAS  MA           555    21   F      69 20-29               31:45.9     32:28.8     10:13/M
   970    BRIDGET KELLY                     CHELSEA  MA          1584    40   F     161 40-49               31:46.0     32:54.6     10:13/M
   971    JULI HAYES                        HOPKINTON  MA        1624    43   F     162 40-49               31:48.2     32:42.8     10:14/M
   972    IRFAN RAHIM                       HOLLISTON  MA        1438    42   M     139 40-49               31:51.9     33:22.9     10:14/M
   973    ROB GEDDES                        CAMBRIDGE  MA          67    32   M     121 30-39               31:52.9     31:52.9     10:15/M
   974    BOB RONAN                         HOPKINTON  MA         656    53   M      58 50-59               31:53.8     32:38.6     10:15/M
   975    ARIELLE ROSENBERG                 WEST HARTFORD  CT     114    22   F      70 20-29               31:54.1     32:44.3     10:15/M
   976    BETH COTE                         MEDWAY  MA           1326    34   F     149 30-39               31:54.3     33:17.3     10:15/M
   977    BART NEWLAND                      BELMONT  MA          1192    52   M      59 50-59               31:54.3     32:35.3     10:15/M
   978    LINDA FITZPATRICK                 HOPKINTON  MA        1034    48   F     163 40-49               31:57.3     31:57.3     10:16/M
   979    KAREN SALVATELLI                  SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     761    41   F     164 40-49               31:57.4     32:22.8     10:16/M
   980    MARY MCDERMOTT                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       273    40   F     165 40-49               31:58.0     32:08.2     10:17/M
   981    ALICE FELDMAN                     HOLLISTON  MA         744    37   F     150 30-39               31:58.3     31:58.3     10:17/M
   982    SAMANTHA ZERFAS                   WAKEFIELD  MA        1283    27   F      71 20-29               31:58.8     33:20.2     10:17/M
   983    STEFANIE DUTTON                   W.TOWNSEND  MA       1516    44   F     166 40-49               31:59.0     33:14.5     10:17/M
   984    VICKIE LARY                       HOPKINTON  MA          22    46   F     167 40-49               32:01.5     33:15.9     10:18/M
   985    NICOLE SHAPIRO                    BELLINGHAM  MA        593    32   F     151 30-39               32:02.1     33:11.5     10:18/M
   986    MITCHELL SHIFRIN                  HOLLISTON  MA        1542    54   M      60 50-59               32:02.5     32:02.5     10:18/M
   987    SHEILA FREITAS-HALEY              STONEHAM  MA         1213    36   F     152 30-39               32:02.7     32:38.8     10:18/M
   988    MANNY BERNARDO                    HOPKINTON  MA        1292    42   M     140 40-49               32:03.9     33:37.4     10:18/M
   989    CARI HARSH                        HOPKINTON  MA        1065    35   F     153 30-39               32:04.3     32:04.3     10:19/M
   990    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     587    29   F      72 20-29               32:04.8     33:25.7     10:19/M
   991    ERIKA LUCIA                       HOPKINTON  MA        1245    16   F      33 15-19               32:05.5     32:34.4     10:19/M
   992    RYAN SULLIVAN                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     588    30   M     122 30-39               32:06.8     33:26.3     10:19/M
   993    KATRINA CASEY                     HOPEDALE  MA         1487    43   F     168 40-49               32:09.3     33:24.3     10:20/M
   994    NICOLE OLIVEIRA                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        482    34   F     154 30-39               32:12.4     33:36.3     10:21/M
   995    ALLISON COFONE                    HOPKINTON  MA         823    46   F     169 40-49               32:12.7     33:39.3     10:21/M
   996    DEREK FOSTER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1146    42   M     141 40-49               32:15.4     32:15.4     10:22/M
   997    JULIA GIANNOTTI                   BILLERICA  MA          43    33   F     155 30-39               32:17.5     32:17.5     10:23/M
   998    KRISTINE KAMISHLIAN               LINWOOD  MA          1646    37   F     156 30-39               32:18.3     33:12.0     10:23/M
   999    DEBBIE CERUNDOLO                  MILLVILLE  MA        1599    42   F     170 40-49               32:18.5     33:36.8     10:23/M
  1000    HEIDI TESSLER                     MILLIS  MA           1043    43   F     171 40-49               32:23.0     32:23.0     10:25/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
  1001    LEIGH-ANN EVANS                   UPTON  MA            1400    40   F     172 40-49               32:23.1     33:06.9     10:25/M
  1002    ALLISON GARRITY                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1424    37   F     157 30-39               32:23.1     33:23.0     10:25/M
  1003    SARAH MURPHY                      HOLLISTON  MA        1784    22   F      73 20-29               32:23.3     32:23.3     10:25/M
  1004    ANDREW ZAHARIS                    HOPKINTON  MA        1262     7   M      62  0-14               32:24.0     33:29.3     10:25/M
  1005    GEOFF BEYER                       MAGNOLIA  TX           96    36   M     123 30-39               32:24.6     33:32.3     10:25/M
  1006    COURTNEY ZAHARIS                  HOPKINTON  MA        1261    48   F     173 40-49               32:25.6     33:31.6     10:25/M
  1007    REBECCA FELDMAN                   MEDWAY  MA           1009    40   F     174 40-49               32:25.8     33:33.4     10:25/M
  1008    REBECCA LAGAN                     MEDWAY  MA            865    40   F     175 40-49               32:27.3     33:24.3     10:26/M
  1009    AKIKO OSBORNE                     QUINCY  MA            970    40   F     176 40-49               32:27.4     33:43.0     10:26/M
  1010    ELIZABETH HOFFMANN                SHERBORN  MA         1473    38   F     158 30-39               32:28.7     33:31.3     10:26/M
  1011    ERIKA WADLEIGH                    NATICK  MA           1112    34   F     159 30-39               32:28.8     33:41.0     10:26/M
  1012    MARGARET BURCHARD                 HOPKINTON  MA         885    40   F     177 40-49               32:29.1     34:04.8     10:27/M
  1013    SAMANTHA LAGAN                    MEDWAY  MA            864    12   F      52  0-14               32:29.6     33:26.4     10:27/M
  1014    MEGAN GAUGHAN                     NATICK  MA           1365     9   F      53  0-14               32:31.6     33:55.2     10:27/M
  1015    PHIL GIBSON                       HOLLISTON  MA        1568    51   M      61 50-59               32:31.6     32:31.6     10:27/M
  1016    WILLIAM LEE                       HOPKINTON  MA         944    46   M     142 40-49               32:32.0     34:09.5     10:28/M
  1017    KARA BAUER                        HOPKINTON  MA         309    46   F     178 40-49               32:33.3     34:13.2     10:28/M
  1018    EMILY WHELAN                      HOPKINTON  MA        1777    10   F      54  0-14               32:33.4     34:10.0     10:28/M
  1019    KRISTEN PISO                      HUDSON  MA           1361    38   F     160 30-39               32:34.5     32:47.0     10:28/M
  1020    ALISON BLACK                      NATICK  MA            670    42   F     179 40-49               32:36.3     33:37.7     10:29/M
  1021    ATHENA BOULAS                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1649     9   F      55  0-14               32:36.7     33:16.3     10:29/M
  1022    MICHELLE ADAMS                    HUDSON  MA           1306    36   F     161 30-39               32:38.9     34:06.5     10:30/M
  1023    ANNMARIE DALY                     STOUGHTON  MA         434    41   F     180 40-49               32:38.9     33:49.7     10:30/M
  1024    JOHN ST.AMAND                     MILFORD  MA           452    51   M      62 50-59               32:39.4     33:32.8     10:30/M
  1025    PATRICIA THOMAS                   HOPKINTON  MA        1854    36   F     162 30-39               32:40.0     33:22.0     10:30/M
  1026    ANGELA BALTER                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1134    34   F     163 30-39               32:40.3     33:09.5     10:30/M
  1027    ROBERT VEALE                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1837    14   M      63  0-14               32:40.7     33:29.5     10:30/M
  1028    DIANA LAT                         WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   326    55   F      38 50-59               32:41.6     33:48.0     10:31/M
  1029    JODI FURLONG                      HOPKINTON  MA          33    40   F     181 40-49               32:42.0     35:02.3     10:31/M
  1030    NIGEL BIRTWISTLE                  HOPKINTON  MA          77    38   M     124 30-39               32:42.9     34:15.0     10:31/M
  1031    KATHY MURTAGH                     SALEM  MA             930    49   F     182 40-49               32:43.0     33:37.8     10:31/M
  1032    DONNA MARESCA                     HOPKINTON  MA         784    49   F     183 40-49               32:44.1     34:18.5     10:32/M
  1033    JULIA ALTMAN                      HOPKINTON  MA        1432    12   F      56  0-14               32:44.9     33:36.8     10:32/M
  1034    ANDREA RUTKOWSKI                  HOPEDALE  MA         1442    34   F     164 30-39               32:45.5     34:01.1     10:32/M
  1035    KRISTA PATERNO                    SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     539    32   F     165 30-39               32:46.7     33:36.3     10:32/M
  1036    ELIZABETH BURKE                   HOPKINTON  MA         898    42   F     184 40-49               32:46.9     33:39.3     10:32/M
  1037    MELANIE BIANCUCCI                 UPTON  MA            1648    20   F      74 20-29               32:46.9     32:46.9     10:32/M
  1038    KATHERINE MACDONALD               BROOKLINE  MA        1278    29   F      75 20-29               32:47.2     33:24.0     10:32/M
  1039    MARGARET BURKE                    HOPKINTON  MA         900    14   F      57  0-14               32:47.4     33:39.8     10:32/M
  1040    MATTHEW SCARAMOZZA                WALTHAM  MA           660    31   M     125 30-39               32:47.5     33:38.0     10:32/M
  1041    ALEX ROJAS                        SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      458    33   M     126 30-39               32:47.7     33:49.7     10:32/M
  1042    SHEILA FOX                        SUTTON  MA            738    47   F     185 40-49               32:48.0     32:48.0     10:33/M
  1043    SARA APKE                         ASHLAND  MA           133    40   F     186 40-49               32:48.4     34:29.3     10:33/M
  1044    JOE APKE                          ASHLAND  MA           132    41   M     143 40-49               32:48.6     34:29.3     10:33/M
  1045    MARY MACMURRAY                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1453    29   F      76 20-29               32:48.9     34:03.7     10:33/M
  1046    DANIELLE ROBINSON                 ASHLAND  MA           280    36   F     166 30-39               32:48.9     34:03.0     10:33/M
  1047    KERRI TORGERSON                   HOPKINTON  MA        1114    39   F     167 30-39               32:49.1     34:17.5     10:33/M
  1048    DEBBIE JONES                      DOUGLAS  MA          1072    47   F     187 40-49               32:49.8     34:03.2     10:33/M
  1049    RAE HORTON                        WESTBOROUGH  MA      1629    34   F     168 30-39               32:50.2     34:06.3     10:33/M
  1050    FRANCIS ORZECHOWSKI               CANTON  MA            572    27   M      44 20-29               32:50.5     33:49.6     10:33/M
  1051    SARAH REED                        SANDWICH  MA          320    26   F      78 20-29               32:50.8     32:50.8     10:33/M
  1052    TRACI BRUN                        MILFORD  MA           270    23   F      77 20-29               32:50.8     32:50.8     10:33/M
  1053    KRISTEN ORZECHOWSKI               CANTON  MA            573    30   F     169 30-39               32:51.0     33:49.3     10:34/M
  1054    CAMI MCDONALD                     HOPKINTON  MA         468     9   F      58  0-14               32:51.1     33:42.5     10:34/M
  1055    CATHLEEN MCDONALD                 HOPKINTON  MA         466    42   F     188 40-49               32:51.7     33:44.4     10:34/M
  1056    MAYA ZENT                         HOPKINTON  MA        1379    10   F      59  0-14               32:52.3     32:52.3     10:34/M
  1057    DONNA CICCOLELLA                  CARVER  MA            697    29   F      79 20-29               32:52.4     34:24.0     10:34/M
  1058    DAVID BOHMILLER                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        249    32   M     127 30-39               32:52.6     34:24.2     10:34/M
  1059    DAWN WHEELER                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       228    28   F      80 20-29               32:53.7     33:48.2     10:34/M
  1060    NATASHA TELESFORD                 DORCHESTER  MA       1181    31   F     170 30-39               32:54.4     34:11.0     10:35/M
  1061    MARY ANN STAND                    MILFORD  MA           226    48   F     189 40-49               32:56.3     33:54.0     10:35/M
  1062    DEBBIE GAULITZ                    MENDON  MA            601    48   F     190 40-49               32:56.9     33:15.5     10:35/M
  1063    PAMELA ADAMS                      HOPKINTON  MA        1603    39   F     171 30-39               32:58.2     34:00.2     10:36/M
  1064    DEVON GRILLY                      HOPEDALE  MA          647    33   F     172 30-39               32:58.5     34:26.5     10:36/M
  1065    KRISTEN SWIST                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       813    44   F     191 40-49               32:59.7     33:38.0     10:36/M
  1066    NATALIE WHITE                     HOPKINTON  MA         684    11   F      60  0-14               32:59.9     34:12.6     10:36/M
  1067    JENNA WILLWERTH                   HOPKINTON  MA        1759    10   F      61  0-14               33:00.4     34:36.8     10:37/M
  1068    NATALIE CALKINS                   HOPKINTON  MA        1685     9   F      62  0-14               33:00.9     34:37.3     10:37/M
  1069    JENNIFER WHITE                    HOPKINTON  MA         683    39   F     173 30-39               33:01.1     34:14.0     10:37/M
  1070    GEOFF HUEBNER                     HOPKTINTON  MA        741    51   M      63 50-59               33:01.9     33:54.2     10:37/M
  1071    BRIDGET RASICOT                   MEDWAY  MA           1858    27   F      81 20-29               33:02.6     34:12.0     10:37/M
  1072    JONATHAN SAUER                    EAST WALPOLE  MA     1581    61   M      10 60-69               33:03.4     34:38.0     10:38/M
  1073    MICHAEL BRAUN                     WORCESTER  MA         471    49   M     144 40-49               33:03.9     34:28.5     10:38/M
  1074    ANNE COMMITO                      MILFORD  MA          1012    56   F      39 50-59               33:04.9     34:07.7     10:38/M
  1075    LUIS VASQUEZ                      LAWRENCE  MA          826    32   M     128 30-39               33:06.6     34:38.3     10:39/M
  1076    PATTY BIANCHI                     HOPKINTON  MA         922    44   F     192 40-49               33:09.6     33:09.6     10:40/M
  1077    KAREN DONAHUE                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       971    52   F      40 50-59               33:09.6     34:07.7     10:40/M
  1078    PAULA MCCARTHY                    GRAFTON  MA          1102    51   F      41 50-59               33:09.8     34:07.5     10:40/M
  1079    PATRICIA KELLEHER                 ASHLAND  MA           408    59   F      42 50-59               33:10.4     34:04.0     10:40/M
  1080    SAMANTHA WELCH                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       809    29   F      82 20-29               33:10.7     34:11.2     10:40/M
  1081    MICHELLE COTTON                   UPTON  MA            1594    44   F     193 40-49               33:11.0     34:30.9     10:40/M
  1082    KATELYN SYLVESTER                 HOPKINTON  MA        1117    10   F      63  0-14               33:11.1     33:59.8     10:40/M
  1083    MAUREEN MURRAY                    WAYLAND  MA          1121    40   F     194 40-49               33:11.6     34:08.9     10:40/M
  1084    KIM BRENNAN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1521    38   F     174 30-39               33:12.1     34:17.4     10:41/M
  1085    EMILY CHRISTIANSEN                WESTBOROUGH  MA      1031    29   F      83 20-29               33:12.3     34:09.8     10:41/M
  1086    KATHLEEN BRYANT                   HOPKINTON  MA         262    61   F       6 60-69               33:12.7     34:25.0     10:41/M
  1087    ROBIN NELSON                      FRANKLIN  MA          223    37   F     175 30-39               33:13.7     34:24.6     10:41/M
  1088    MICHAEL SALOMON                   AUBURN  MA            654    31   M     129 30-39               33:14.6     34:41.5     10:41/M
  1089    SUSAN RICHARDSON                  FRAMINGHAM  MA       1158    50   F      43 50-59               33:15.3     34:23.8     10:41/M
  1090    KEITH GLASS                       FRAMINGHAM  MA       1013    43   M     145 40-49               33:15.9     33:15.9     10:41/M
  1091    NA-YOUNG OSTERWEIS                WESTBOROUGH  MA       369    35   F     176 30-39               33:17.1     33:35.6     10:42/M
  1092    EMILY FITZGERALD                  NORTH GRAFTON  MA     995    29   F      84 20-29               33:17.4     34:39.3     10:42/M
  1093    JULIANNA BANDA                    HOPKINTON  MA        1063    10   F      64  0-14               33:19.1     34:13.0     10:43/M
  1094    APRIL TUCKER                      WRENTHAM  MA         1506    44   F     195 40-49               33:20.4     34:35.0     10:43/M
  1095    MAGEN DODGE                       FRANKLIN  MA         1550    33   F     177 30-39               33:20.5     34:35.0     10:43/M
  1096    BEVERLY GEDUTIS                   HOPKINTON  MA         675    63   F       7 60-69               33:21.0     34:54.7     10:43/M
  1097    GARY TRENDEL                      HOPKINTON  MA        1527    36   M     130 30-39               33:22.6     34:55.2     10:44/M
  1098    DENNIS GRAY                       PLAINVILLE  MA        479    39   M     131 30-39               33:22.6     34:36.0     10:44/M
  1099    PATRICIA DURR                     HOPKINTON  MA        1302    47   F     196 40-49               33:22.8     34:04.5     10:44/M
  1100    KIM HILL                          UXBRIDGE  MA          183    46   F     197 40-49               33:24.8     34:21.7     10:44/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
  1101    ANN DEYOUNG                       HOPEDALE  MA          268    51   F      44 50-59               33:24.9     34:21.7     10:44/M
  1102    CHRISTOPHER SYLVESTER             HOPKINTON  MA        1116    12   M      64  0-14               33:25.3     34:13.6     10:45/M
  1103    SARAH MCROBERT                    MADISON  CT          1396    27   F      85 20-29               33:25.3     34:18.9     10:45/M
  1104    PETER SAPP                        HOPKINTON  MA        1848    45   M     146 40-49               33:26.6     34:59.2     10:45/M
  1105    ROBIN BURNIE                      HOPKINTON  MA        1475    36   F     178 30-39               33:27.4     34:47.0     10:45/M
  1106    KEIRA SAPP                        HOPKINTON  MA        1849    16   F      34 15-19               33:27.8     34:59.2     10:45/M
  1107    LEAH CURTIN                       HOPKINTON  MA         205    41   F     198 40-49               33:28.4     34:51.6     10:46/M
  1108    SHANNON SEILE                     MEDWAY  MA            678    42   F     199 40-49               33:28.8     35:01.3     10:46/M
  1109    KELLY KNIGHT                      HOPKINTON  MA        1590    36   F     179 30-39               33:29.4     34:20.7     10:46/M
  1110    DONNA CRUZ                        HOPKINTON  MA        1159    47   F     200 40-49               33:30.3     35:18.0     10:46/M
  1111    ELIZABETH CODY                    HOPKINTON  MA         157    43   F     201 40-49               33:31.1     34:24.8     10:47/M
  1112    AMANDA MAHONEY                    HOPKINTON  MA         909    29   F      86 20-29               33:31.3     34:03.2     10:47/M
  1113    COREY PENN                        NATICK  MA            895    36   F     180 30-39               33:31.5     34:37.9     10:47/M
  1114    ED HARRISON                       NEWTON  MA            781    40   M     147 40-49               33:32.5     35:06.2     10:47/M
  1115    KAREN O'ROURKE                    NORTON  MA           1573    38   F     181 30-39               33:32.8     34:32.3     10:47/M
  1116    CHARLOTTE CULGIN                  NEEDHAM  MA          1429    57   F      45 50-59               33:34.7     34:42.6     10:48/M
  1117    JENNIFER KRANGLE                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         186    38   F     182 30-39               33:34.9     34:45.5     10:48/M
  1118    JOSHUA BERNARDO                   HOPKINTON  MA        1217    11   M      65  0-14               33:36.2     33:36.2     10:48/M
  1119    ANN DEPERON                       ASHLAND  MA          1047    52   F      46 50-59               33:36.3     33:36.3     10:48/M
  1120    JOSEPH ALTMAN                     HOPKINTON  MA        1431    36   M     132 30-39               33:36.3     33:36.3     10:48/M
  1121    VICTOR MACHUNSKI                  NEEDHAM  MA           928    65   M      11 60-69               33:37.1     34:13.0     10:49/M
  1122    HEATHER VEALE                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1839    47   F     202 40-49               33:37.2     34:26.2     10:49/M
  1123    DEVON RUTTER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1818    11   M      66  0-14               33:38.4     35:34.3     10:49/M
  1124    MICHELLE KINSELLA                 MILFORD  MA           981    37   F     183 30-39               33:38.5     33:38.5     10:49/M
  1125    KARA DION                         HOPKINTON  MA         213    36   F     184 30-39               33:38.5     34:36.8     10:49/M
  1126    JULIE REED                        HOPKINTON  MA         814    52   F      47 50-59               33:40.3     35:14.7     10:50/M
  1127    JACKIE BUCCIGROSS                 WEYMOUTH  MA         1304    32   F     185 30-39               33:40.5     34:37.6     10:50/M
  1128    WENDY CAREW                       MANSFIELD  MA         410    35   F     186 30-39               33:42.7     33:42.7     10:50/M
  1129    SUZANNE CHLAPOWSKI                ASHLAND  MA          1382    47   F     203 40-49               33:45.0     34:24.4     10:51/M
  1130    KARAN FOSTER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1147    41   F     204 40-49               33:45.2     35:01.3     10:51/M
  1131    KILEY DUSTIN                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       1681    10   F      65  0-14               33:45.3     34:24.5     10:51/M
  1132    ELIZABETH MOQUIN                  MILLBURY  MA         1536    43   F     205 40-49               33:45.5     35:05.9     10:51/M
  1133    AINE FORD                         HOPKINTON  MA        1795    11   F      66  0-14               33:45.6     35:06.3     10:51/M
  1134    MELANIE CHAMPION                  MERIDEN  CT            55    52   F      48 50-59               33:46.4     35:12.3     10:51/M
  1135    CHRISTINE BERTHOLD                WESTFORD  MA          866    42   F     206 40-49               33:46.5     34:49.4     10:51/M
  1136    REBECCA MACLACHLAN                HOLLISTON  MA         174    39   F     187 30-39               33:46.8     35:06.7     10:51/M
  1137    NILI BARTLEY                      NATICK  MA            389    32   F     188 30-39               33:47.0     35:42.0     10:52/M
  1138    EDWARD GINSBERG                   BOSTON  MA            331    72   M       2 70-99               33:47.9     34:16.8     10:52/M
  1139    GEORGE OMEARA                     QUINCY  MA            752    41   M     148 40-49               33:48.3     35:04.6     10:52/M
  1140    BILL MCDONALD                     HOPKINTON  MA        1859    43   M     149 40-49               33:48.6     34:58.8     10:52/M
  1141    CHRISTINE BASILE                  SOUTHBORO  MA         582    55   F      49 50-59               33:49.2     34:28.0     10:52/M
  1142    MARSHA BIRTWISTLE                 HOPKINTON  MA          76    33   F     189 30-39               33:50.2     35:21.4     10:53/M
  1143    SARAH SPURWAY                     HOLLISTON  MA         580    32   F     190 30-39               33:50.4     35:18.7     10:53/M
  1144    JENNIFER PARSON                   HOPKINTON  MA         766    42   F     207 40-49               33:51.5     34:30.3     10:53/M
  1145    SHEARA SEIGAL                     PEABODY  MA           902    52   F      50 50-59               33:52.9     35:01.2     10:53/M
  1146    SEAN ROSE                         MARLBOROUGH  MA      1525    34   M     133 30-39               33:54.2     33:54.2     10:54/M
  1147    JEFFREY SEIGAL                    PEABODY  MA           903    58   M      64 50-59               33:55.1     35:03.9     10:54/M
  1148    JEAN MARONEY                      ABINGTON  MA          234    30   F     191 30-39               33:56.0     34:42.3     10:55/M
  1149    STEPHANIE CARLIN                  SUDBURY  MA           383    40   F     208 40-49               33:56.7     36:07.0     10:55/M
  1150    WESLEY CALLERY                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1547     9   M      67  0-14               33:57.1     35:30.6     10:55/M
  1151    JOHN RITZ                         HOPKINTON  MA         399    53   M      65 50-59               33:57.2     34:55.5     10:55/M
  1152    DAVID HANDIN                      SUDBURY  MA           384    43   M     150 40-49               33:57.3     33:57.3     10:55/M
  1153    KATE BETT                         UPTON  MA             565    46   F     209 40-49               33:59.0     34:17.8     10:56/M
  1154    DOUGLAS COLSON                    ASHLAND  MA           747    41   M     151 40-49               34:00.8     36:01.8     10:56/M
  1155    POLLY BROWN                       OXFORD  MA            325    26   F      87 20-29               34:01.2     35:36.8     10:56/M
  1156    RACHEL SIEGEL                     WELLESLEY  MA        1393    38   F     192 30-39               34:01.2     35:39.3     10:56/M
  1157    MORGAN STIVERS                    DUDLEY  MA            311    15   F      35 15-19               34:01.3     35:37.3     10:56/M
  1158    LISA SMITH                        UPTON  MA            1397    45   F     210 40-49               34:02.0     34:02.0     10:57/M
  1159    SHEILA ZARBA-CAMPBELL             HOPKINTON  MA        1305    44   F     211 40-49               34:03.5     35:10.0     10:57/M
  1160    JEFF COTE                         MEDWAY  MA           1327    40   M     152 40-49               34:04.3     35:26.7     10:57/M
  1161    SHELLEY WALLER                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     756    38   F     193 30-39               34:04.4     34:30.4     10:57/M
  1162    JOHN GALEGO                       HOPKINTON  MA        1427    41   M     153 40-49               34:05.0     34:05.0     10:58/M
  1163    WILL CALLERY                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1546     8   M      68  0-14               34:05.2     35:38.8     10:58/M
  1164    REX CALLERY                       BELLINGHAM  MA       1548    42   M     154 40-49               34:06.5     35:39.9     10:58/M
  1165    JOSH SIEGEL                       WELLESLEY  MA        1394    37   M     134 30-39               34:06.6     35:44.0     10:58/M
  1166    SHERRI GALEGO                     HOPKINTON  MA        1426    42   F     212 40-49               34:06.9     34:06.9     10:58/M
  1167    EVAN SISITSKY                     HOPKINTON  MA          89    10   M      69  0-14               34:07.2     34:53.5     10:58/M
  1168    ALICIA STRAUS                     MARLBOROUGH  MA      1025    38   F     194 30-39               34:07.9     34:07.9     10:58/M
  1169    JENNA GRAB                        BRIGHTON  MA         1195    32   F     195 30-39               34:07.9     35:16.7     10:58/M
  1170    JENNIFER BURNHAM                  DANVERS  MA          1194    34   F     196 30-39               34:08.8     35:17.7     10:59/M
  1171    NICOLE HERO                       WESTBOROUGH  MA        75    33   F     197 30-39               34:09.5     34:09.5     10:59/M
  1172    FRANCOIS VALADJI                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1028    45   M     155 40-49               34:10.7     35:05.4     10:59/M
  1173    REBECCA WOOD                      HOPKINTON  MA         544     9   F      67  0-14               34:12.6     35:04.5     11:00/M
  1174    DANIEL RODKEY                     ASHLAND  MA           611    21   M      45 20-29               34:15.7     35:26.3     11:01/M
  1175    REBECCA MARTIN                    HOPKINTON  MA         665    37   F     198 30-39               34:16.5     34:50.5     11:01/M
  1176    SAMANTHA SERGEANT                 NATICK  MA            764    29   F      88 20-29               34:16.6     35:35.5     11:01/M
  1177    BRIAN MAHONEY                     MILFORD  MA            21    41   M     156 40-49               34:17.6     35:02.5     11:01/M
  1178    RACHEL CLASBY                     ASHLAND  MA           613    17   M      33 15-19               34:18.0     35:28.3     11:02/M
  1179    PADMINI PANGAL                    HOPKINTON  MA         791    34   F     199 30-39               34:18.5     34:18.5     11:02/M
  1180    DAWN MACCHI                       MILFORD  MA           238    39   F     200 30-39               34:18.6     35:30.4     11:02/M
  1181    CAROLYN SMITH                     CHATHAM  NJ          1637    53   F      51 50-59               34:19.0     35:38.4     11:02/M
  1182    ROBERT MAILING                    MILFORD  MA           758    34   M     135 30-39               34:19.4     34:56.0     11:02/M
  1183    KRISTINE KOEPPE                   HOPKINTON  MA         807    39   F     201 30-39               34:19.8     34:50.6     11:02/M
  1184    SHANNON HARALDSEN                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        241    36   F     202 30-39               34:19.9     35:19.2     11:02/M
  1185    ERIC REZENDES                     EAST TAUNTON  MA       24    32   M     136 30-39               34:21.5     34:21.5     11:03/M
  1186    CHRISSY ERION                     DEERFIELD BEACH  FL  1444    31   F     203 30-39               34:22.0     35:29.6     11:03/M
  1187    BONNIE PETRONIS                   WESTBOROUGH  MA       993    43   F     213 40-49               34:22.9     35:47.2     11:03/M
  1188    RONALD SELLON                     MANSFIELD  MA         597    36   M     137 30-39               34:23.1     35:29.6     11:03/M
  1189    TRACY BENVENUTI                   DUDLEY  MA           1760    38   F     204 30-39               34:23.8     35:52.5     11:03/M
  1190    JENIFER SELLON                    MANSFIELD  MA         596    35   F     205 30-39               34:24.2     35:31.2     11:04/M
  1191    HEATHER BUCCIGROSS                SHELTON  CT             7    40   F     214 40-49               34:26.8     35:22.8     11:04/M
  1192    JUDY LANKFORD                     HOPKINTON  MA        1341    47   F     215 40-49               34:26.9     35:25.8     11:04/M
  1193    ELLEN MICOL                       WORCESTER  MA        1492    47   F     216 40-49               34:27.3     35:54.8     11:05/M
  1194    MARK ZULLO                        WAKEFIELD  RI         936    58   M      66 50-59               34:27.3     35:31.3     11:05/M
  1195    KATIE BUCCIGROSS                  SHELTON  CT          1832    11   F      68  0-14               34:27.4     35:22.8     11:05/M
  1196    CORI BROWN                        HOPKINTON  MA         446    46   F     217 40-49               34:27.6     35:58.2     11:05/M
  1197    HOLLY MILLER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1340    49   F     218 40-49               34:28.3     35:25.7     11:05/M
  1198    KELLY NEALON                      HOPKINTON  MA         782    43   F     219 40-49               34:28.4     35:59.5     11:05/M
  1199    DANIELLE MAHONEY                  N. CHELMSFORD  MA     871    30   F     206 30-39               34:29.9     35:19.4     11:05/M
  1200    STEPHANIE MOREY                   HOPKINTON  MA         878    43   F     220 40-49               34:30.1     35:59.3     11:06/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
  1201    WALTER ZYDLEWSKI                  MARLBOROUGH  MA       882    76   M       3 70-99               34:30.4     35:51.0     11:06/M
  1202    JILLANN STRANGIO                  HOPKINTON  MA         595    45   F     221 40-49               34:31.7     35:46.7     11:06/M
  1203    SOPHIA RAHIM                      HOLLISTON  MA        1440    13   F      69  0-14               34:33.6     36:04.4     11:07/M
  1204    TIMOTHY CONWAY                    WALPOLE  MA           314    40   M     157 40-49               34:33.7     36:32.8     11:07/M
  1205    KAREN CONWAY                      WALPOLE  MA           453    43   F     222 40-49               34:34.6     36:32.0     11:07/M
  1206    MARIE GIUNTA                      SUDBURY  MA          1630    37   F     207 30-39               34:34.9     35:54.8     11:07/M
  1207    VICKI SLONINA                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     288    38   F     208 30-39               34:35.1     34:35.1     11:07/M
  1208    CHERYL LEVESQUE                   NORTHBORO  MA        1471    53   F      52 50-59               34:37.8     35:37.5     11:08/M
  1209    LAUREN GONZALEZ                   HOPKINTON  MA          88    32   F     209 30-39               34:40.6     35:59.2     11:09/M
  1210    DIANA BARIL                       HOPKINTON  MA         477    37   F     210 30-39               34:43.5     36:00.3     11:10/M
  1211    KAREN ARMSTRONG                   HOPKINTON  MA         189    45   F     223 40-49               34:44.7     36:15.0     11:10/M
  1212    KATHY DRAGIN                      HOPKINTON  MA        1415    54   F      53 50-59               34:51.2     35:53.8     11:12/M
  1213    TERRY MURPHY                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        540    52   F      54 50-59               34:53.9     35:28.2     11:13/M
  1214    KAREN DRUFFEL                     ASHLAND  MA          1185    57   F      55 50-59               34:55.5     35:39.4     11:14/M
  1215    NOEL SWARTZ                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      1395    41   M     158 40-49               34:56.3     35:57.8     11:14/M
  1216    KELLY SOMMERVILLE                 WESTBOROUGH  MA      1019    34   F     211 30-39               34:58.4     36:22.2     11:15/M
  1217    JANET JOHNSON                     SHREWSBURY  MA        231    52   F      56 50-59               34:58.9     36:25.8     11:15/M
  1218    DAVID DANGELO                     HOLLISTON  MA        1574    48   M     159 40-49               34:59.3     35:26.0     11:15/M
  1219    LIZZIE BRAUNSTEIN                 HOPKINTON  MA         339    10   F      70  0-14               35:02.5     36:43.0     11:16/M
  1220    KATE BRAUNSTEIN                   HOPKINTON  MA         342    15   F      36 15-19               35:02.8     36:43.3     11:16/M
  1221    JULIE LEVENGOOD                   WESTBOROUGH  MA       481    39   F     212 30-39               35:04.4     36:05.8     11:17/M
  1222    KATELYN POKORNY                   FRANKLIN  MA          365    12   F      71  0-14               35:06.1     36:05.0     11:17/M
  1223    MEENA KAUSHIK                     HOPKINTON  MA        1037    39   F     213 30-39               35:06.2     35:23.3     11:17/M
  1224    DYLAN WAGNER                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       886    18   M      34 15-19               35:07.3     35:07.3     11:17/M
  1225    GRACE REGAN                       WEST ROXBURY  MA      778    50   F      57 50-59               35:07.7     36:19.9     11:17/M
  1226    BERNIE REGAN                      WEST ROXBURY  MA      779    54   M      67 50-59               35:07.9     36:20.3     11:17/M
  1227    HOPE SHEEHAN                      HOPKINTON  MA        1183    40   F     224 40-49               35:09.8     35:09.8     11:18/M
  1228    CHRISTINE MORGANI                 MARBLEHEAD  MA        931    51   F      58 50-59               35:14.8     36:09.8     11:20/M
  1229    KRISTYN FLEIGE                    FRANKLIN  MA          503    32   F     214 30-39               35:14.9     36:37.3     11:20/M
  1230    JASON ZAHARIS                     HOPKINTON  MA        1264    10   M      70  0-14               35:16.9     36:41.6     11:20/M
  1231    MICHAEL ZAHARIS                   HOPKINTON  MA        1263    44   M     160 40-49               35:19.0     36:43.8     11:21/M
  1232    NEELESH AJMANI                    HOPKINTON  MA         957    47   M     161 40-49               35:20.8     36:47.5     11:22/M
  1233    TARRYN COLSON                     ASHLAND  MA           746    38   F     215 30-39               35:20.8     36:59.5     11:22/M
  1234    LAURIE SHAW                       HOPKINTON  MA        1000    47   F     225 40-49               35:21.2     36:35.4     11:22/M
  1235    KATHY CAMPBELL                    HOPKINTON  MA        1085    47   F     226 40-49               35:21.5     36:35.4     11:22/M
  1236    ANTHONY CENTRELLA                 HOPKINTON  MA         413    54   M      68 50-59               35:21.9     36:24.2     11:22/M
  1237    CAROLINE CENTRELLA                HOPKINTON  MA         412    10   F      72  0-14               35:22.7     36:25.6     11:22/M
  1238    OLIVIA CENTRELLA                  HOPKINTON  MA         411    13   F      73  0-14               35:22.8     36:25.4     11:22/M
  1239    TORI ALHART                       WAYLAND  MA          1191    33   F     216 30-39               35:28.2     35:28.2     11:24/M
  1240    LIZ GULACHENSKI                   SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      835    42   F     227 40-49               35:29.2     36:44.2     11:25/M
  1241    AMANDA IGLESIAS                   BRIGHTON  MA          698    23   F      89 20-29               35:29.5     36:36.3     11:25/M
  1242    RICHARD COHEN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      926    64   M      12 60-69               35:30.4     36:06.3     11:25/M
  1243    MELISSA DIMOTTA                   HOPKINTON  MA        1233    33   F     217 30-39               35:32.3     36:18.3     11:26/M
  1244    MELISSA LABELLE                   SOUTHBORO  MA        1166    39   F     218 30-39               35:32.4     37:06.0     11:26/M
  1245    PHILIP LABELLE                    SOUTHBORO  MA        1165    40   M     162 40-49               35:32.7     37:06.3     11:26/M
  1246    CLAIRE CARGILL                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       964    12   F      74  0-14               35:34.1     36:52.0     11:26/M
  1247    AMBER COSSETTE                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       965    18   F      37 15-19               35:35.3     36:51.8     11:26/M
  1248    MEGAN NEWTON                      BERKSHIRE  MA        1636    16   F      38 15-19               35:35.5     35:56.4     11:26/M
  1249    KEITH CARGILL                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       963    42   M     163 40-49               35:36.9     36:53.2     11:27/M
  1250    LISA MAY                          MENDON  MA           1225    45   F     228 40-49               35:38.0     35:38.0     11:27/M
  1251    JOHN SCARDERA                     CRANSTON  RI         1376    49   M     164 40-49               35:41.7     37:10.5     11:28/M
  1252    JOSEPH GAMMA                      HOPKINTON  MA        1197    46   M     165 40-49               35:46.8     35:46.8     11:30/M
  1253    ELLEN QUINN                       MILLIS  MA            261    47   F     229 40-49               35:48.5     37:22.8     11:31/M
  1254    LAUREN STANEK                     MARLBOROUGH  MA      1612    29   F      90 20-29               35:49.5     35:49.5     11:31/M
  1255    ALLISON ROACH                     HOLLISTON  MA        1332    35   F     219 30-39               35:50.5     37:03.3     11:31/M
  1256    RICHARD SISITSKY                  HOPKINTON  MA        1135    48   M     166 40-49               35:51.0     36:38.3     11:32/M
  1257    STEPHEN WILTSHIRE JR.             MILLBURY  MA          716    31   M     138 30-39               35:53.5     37:46.3     11:32/M
  1258    LAURA WILTSHIRE                   MILLBURY  MA          717    31   F     220 30-39               35:54.5     37:46.4     11:33/M
  1259    DAVE BASHY                        HOPKINTON  MA         869    48   M     167 40-49               35:55.1     37:18.0     11:33/M
  1260    PETER MITCHELL                    HOPKINTON  MA        1176    11   M      71  0-14               35:59.5     36:36.3     11:34/M
  1261    MARY FLYNN                        WAYLAND  MA          1046    59   F      59 50-59               36:00.0     37:13.8     11:35/M
  1262    SHELLEY DEPALO                    BLACKSTONE  MA        622    45   F     230 40-49               36:03.0     37:32.3     11:35/M
  1263    CAITLIN SWINDLEHURST              WALPOLE  MA          1458    17   F      39 15-19               36:06.5     36:31.3     11:36/M
  1264    JENNIFER MCPARTLAND               NORTON  MA             90    33   F     221 30-39               36:08.7     36:57.5     11:37/M
  1265    MEGAN WEISS                       FISKDALE  MA           91    27   F      91 20-29               36:09.7     36:58.7     11:37/M
  1266    BRIDGET LEE                       HOPKINTON  MA         943    10   F      75  0-14               36:11.4     37:48.0     11:38/M
  1267    JUDY FOLEY                        EAST FALMOUTH  MA      92    54   F      60 50-59               36:11.9     36:59.3     11:38/M
  1268    JESSICA ZULLO                     NEEDHAM  MA          1403    33   F     222 30-39               36:24.4     37:25.7     11:42/M
  1269    JANE LASALLE                      UPTON  MA            1533    49   F     231 40-49               36:25.7     37:09.5     11:43/M
  1270    THEODORE BEAROR                   CHELMSFORD  MA        361    66   M      13 60-69               36:26.7     36:50.9     11:43/M
  1271    ELISE LEBLANC                     PLAINVILLE  MA        478    41   F     232 40-49               36:26.9     37:40.8     11:43/M
  1272    PEGGY RODKEY                      ASHLAND  MA           609    50   M      69 50-59               36:27.3     37:36.3     11:43/M
  1273    KRISTEN POMER                     BOSTON  MA           1017    37   F     223 30-39               36:27.8     37:33.4     11:43/M
  1274    MICHELE ROSENTHAL                 HUDSON  MA           1287    46   F     233 40-49               36:28.0     37:46.9     11:44/M
  1275    LAWRENCE RODKEY                   ASHLAND  MA           608    52   M      70 50-59               36:28.4     37:37.7     11:44/M
  1276    ISABELLA SENGCHANPHENG            MILLBURY  MA          590    27   F      92 20-29               36:29.5     37:45.5     11:44/M
  1277    MARVIN HOWARD                     AGAWAM  MA           1328    74   M       4 70-99               36:30.4     37:02.8     11:44/M
  1278    BARBARA ROBIDOUX                  HOPKINTON  MA         938    48   F     234 40-49               36:30.7     37:59.9     11:44/M
  1279    DONNA LEVINE                      MANSFIELD  MA         115    40   F     235 40-49               36:32.7     38:04.8     11:45/M
  1280    KIM LEVINE                        STOUGHTON  MA          51    40   F     236 40-49               36:33.4     38:06.3     11:45/M
  1281    ASHLEY MCNAMARA                   HOPKINTON  MA         527    42   F     237 40-49               36:33.5     36:50.7     11:45/M
  1282    ERIN LISCINSKY                    MARLBORO  MA          406    23   F      93 20-29               36:33.9     37:45.9     11:45/M
  1283    SHERRY LATINO                     WORCESTER  MA         505    38   F     224 30-39               36:34.9     38:13.3     11:45/M
  1284    JUDI LANOUE                       UXBRIDGE  MA          276    44   F     238 40-49               36:35.1     37:31.5     11:46/M
  1285    ELLEN TAYLOR-PENNIFOLD            UPTON  MA             510    49   F     239 40-49               36:38.7     38:16.2     11:47/M
  1286    JESSICA MORLOCK                   MEDWAY  MA            770    13   F      76  0-14               36:39.6     37:37.3     11:47/M
  1287    LYNNE MORLOCK                     MEDWAY  MA            771    43   F     240 40-49               36:40.9     37:38.7     11:47/M
  1288    GARY ZAINO                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       1540    35   M     139 30-39               36:44.5     38:06.7     11:49/M
  1289    JORDAN MCKAY                      HOLLISTON  MA        1770    12   F      77  0-14               36:44.5     38:34.8     11:49/M
  1290    HELENA ZAINO                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       1541    35   F     225 30-39               36:49.3     38:09.7     11:50/M
  1291    KATHLEEN WALSH                    BREWSTER  MA          520    59   F      61 50-59               36:51.8     37:57.3     11:51/M
  1292    ERICA LERNER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1170    17   F      40 15-19               36:52.9     38:02.6     11:51/M
  1293    TIMOTHY HARINGA                   SUTTON  MA           1169    29   F      94 20-29               36:53.2     38:02.5     11:52/M
  1294    LAURA LERNER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1171    50   F      62 50-59               36:53.7     38:03.0     11:52/M
  1295    JULIE HANSON                      SHREWSBURY  MA        279    41   F     241 40-49               36:54.9     37:29.3     11:52/M
  1296    RACHEL SASSEVILLE                 HOPKINTON  MA         662    24   F      95 20-29               36:55.8     38:22.7     11:52/M
  1297    BARBARA HANSON                    LAKE FOREST  IL      1835    48   F     242 40-49               36:57.4     37:32.0     11:53/M
  1298    COREY SMITH                       FRANKLIN  MA         1371    29   F      96 20-29               36:59.8     38:02.8     11:54/M
  1299    TIANNA SANTIAGO                   BETHEL  CT           1742    12   F      78  0-14               37:01.9     38:53.8     11:54/M
  1300    SHAWNA SALOMON                    AUBURN  MA            653    30   F     226 30-39               37:03.0     37:03.0     11:55/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
  1301    RASHEL RANGER                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   327    34   F     227 30-39               37:07.6     38:16.9     11:56/M
  1302    JOE WILLIAMS                      HOPKINTON  MA         301    36   M     140 30-39               37:08.7     38:26.4     11:56/M
  1303    DEBORAH GOLDEN                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1122    34   F     228 30-39               37:09.9     38:34.8     11:57/M
  1304    JESSICA WILSON                    SPENCER  MA          1039    25   F      97 20-29               37:13.7     37:13.7     11:58/M
  1305    ANNA MANNELLO                     HOLLISTON  MA        1696    17   F      41 15-19               37:14.5     38:38.0     11:58/M
  1306    EDWARD SNYDER                     WALLINGFORD  CT        12    64   M      14 60-69               37:15.0     38:41.9     11:59/M
  1307    VICKI ANASTASI                    HOPKINTON  MA         805    49   F     243 40-49               37:17.8     38:52.5     11:59/M
  1308    JON RICKETSON                     HOLLISTON  MA        1778    53   M      71 50-59               37:17.9     38:59.5     11:59/M
  1309    KRISSY SPRIGGS                    WOBURN  MA            125    28   F      98 20-29               37:18.3     37:18.3     12:00/M
  1310    BETH HERLIHY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1798    44   F     244 40-49               37:18.4     38:55.0     12:00/M
  1311    ANDREW KRAUSS                     HOLLISTON  MA        1806    17   M      35 15-19               37:22.4     38:45.8     12:01/M
  1312    JAKE TIMLIN                       CASTLE ROCK  CO      1073    14   M      72  0-14               37:24.9     37:52.6     12:02/M
  1313    CHRISTINA ATKINS                  CASTLE ROCK  CO      1337    23   F      99 20-29               37:26.1     37:53.8     12:02/M
  1314    JULIE COLLINS                     CLINTON  MA          1632    28   F     100 20-29               37:29.1     38:12.0     12:03/M
  1315    PETER BRADLEY                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      1333    63   M      15 60-69               37:32.2     39:00.8     12:04/M
  1316    KIM PUIG                          HOPKINTON  MA         449    45   F     245 40-49               37:34.0     39:10.0     12:05/M
  1317    DENISE MURPHY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        773    41   F     246 40-49               37:35.3     38:49.7     12:05/M
  1318    SUSAN LEEMHUIS                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        923    53   F      63 50-59               37:35.9     38:54.9     12:05/M
  1319    SUMBUL NAQVI                      ASHLAND  MA          1056    34   F     229 30-39               37:36.0     38:29.6     12:05/M
  1320    GRACE DUSTIN                      HOPKINTON  MA        1385    10   F      79  0-14               37:37.6     37:55.0     12:06/M
  1321    KATHLEEN DUSTIN                   HOPKINTON  MA        1384    42   F     247 40-49               37:38.3     37:55.7     12:06/M
  1322    STEPHANIE MCKECHNIE               PUTNAM  CT            841    27   F     101 20-29               37:39.2     39:13.5     12:06/M
  1323    CARI TATIAN                       NATICK  MA           1437    44   F     248 40-49               37:39.7     39:05.0     12:06/M
  1324    AJEETA DASH                       SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      615    42   F     249 40-49               37:46.5     38:47.2     12:09/M
  1325    CYNTHIA SCHACH                    HARLINGEN  TX        1373    13   F      80  0-14               37:52.5     38:20.3     12:11/M
  1326    ELIZABETH HOGAN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      618    34   F     230 30-39               38:05.0     39:34.7     12:15/M
  1327    JAMES BIGELOW                     WHITINSVILLE  MA     1606    33   M     141 30-39               38:15.8     39:15.3     12:18/M
  1328    REBECCA CORNDELL                  NORTON  MA            184    35   F     231 30-39               38:16.8     39:17.6     12:18/M
  1329    ELIZABETH WALES                   BOSTON  MA           1391    40   F     250 40-49               38:31.0     39:36.7     12:23/M
  1330    ERIN MAHONEY                      MILFORD  MA            20    41   F     251 40-49               38:32.6     39:17.0     12:23/M
  1331    LISA ALEXANDER                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     348    42   F     252 40-49               38:43.8     40:08.7     12:27/M
  1332    ERIC ALEXANDER                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     349    47   M     168 40-49               38:44.4     40:08.7     12:27/M
  1333    JOSH DEISENROTH                   HOPKINTON  MA         436    37   M     142 30-39               38:50.8     39:56.8     12:29/M
  1334    JULIE TAMANACO                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       996    41   F     253 40-49               38:51.7     40:15.7     12:30/M
  1335    MICHAEL COFONE                    HOPKINTON  MA         824    51   M      72 50-59               39:00.2     41:02.8     12:32/M
  1336    MEG GAUGHAN                       HOPKINTON  MA         631    39   F     232 30-39               39:03.4     40:10.3     12:33/M
  1337    CYNTHIA BEALE                     HOPKINTON  MA        1588    42   F     254 40-49               39:03.7     40:10.4     12:33/M
  1338    MAGGIE GAUGHAN                    HOPKINTON  MA         630    10   F      81  0-14               39:04.7     40:11.5     12:34/M
  1339    JULIA CHO                         NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1015    41   F     255 40-49               39:04.9     39:04.9     12:34/M
  1340    EMMA BEALE                        HOPKINTON  MA        1587     9   F      82  0-14               39:05.4     40:12.3     12:34/M
  1341    DEBORAH MOTTA                     CRANSTON  RI          720    45   F     256 40-49               39:08.9     40:30.8     12:35/M
  1342    KRISTEN SASONOFF                  MEDWAY  MA            637    28   F     102 20-29               39:11.5     40:39.5     12:36/M
  1343    KAREN MATJUCHA                    SUDBURY  MA           495    47   F     257 40-49               39:15.0     40:45.6     12:37/M
  1344    TIMOTHY MATJUCHA                  SUDBURY  MA           498     7   M      73  0-14               39:16.1     40:45.6     12:38/M
  1345    JAY DEIANA                        HOPKINTON  MA        1857    21   M      46 20-29               39:26.1     40:38.7     12:41/M
  1346    BRITTANY KINHART                  MILFORD  MA          1446    21   F     103 20-29               39:28.4     39:28.4     12:41/M
  1347    ALEX WASHEK                       ASHLAND  MA          1855    29   F     104 20-29               39:28.5     40:40.5     12:41/M
  1348    KATHLEEN CARL                     HOPKINTON  MA        1240    49   F     258 40-49               39:34.8     41:10.0     12:43/M
  1349    ANN WEST                          HOPKINTON  MA        1751    43   F     259 40-49               39:36.0     41:11.4     12:44/M
  1350    HEATHER BROGNA                    NORTHBORO  MA        1610    25   F     105 20-29               39:39.7     40:43.6     12:45/M
  1351    MICHELLE BROGNA                   WORCESTER  MA        1608    25   F     106 20-29               39:42.8     40:46.2     12:46/M
  1352    DANIEL WHITE                      HOPKINTON  MA         661    30   M     143 30-39               39:53.0     41:19.4     12:49/M
  1353    JANES RAO                         SUDBURY  MA          1126    44   M     169 40-49               39:54.9     41:25.1     12:50/M
  1354    EMMA RAO                          SUDBURY  MA          1127    10   F      83  0-14               39:55.0     41:25.9     12:50/M
  1355    LESLIE TARVARAN                   HOPKINTON  MA         302    36   F     233 30-39               39:57.3     41:16.2     12:51/M
  1356    CHRIS LALLIER                     HOPKINTON  MA        1022    13   M      74  0-14               39:58.2     41:17.6     12:51/M
  1357    LLIZA BLANCHETTE                  WORCESTER  MA         548    48   F     260 40-49               39:58.8     41:29.2     12:51/M
  1358    JENNIFER FARRELL                  TAUNTON  MA           155    32   F     234 30-39               39:59.7     40:55.3     12:51/M
  1359    BREE WILLIAMS                     HOPKINTON  MA         300    36   F     235 30-39               40:00.0     41:18.0     12:52/M
  1360    DEVON RANCOURT                    HOPKINTON  MA        1800    12   F      84  0-14               40:00.2     41:30.0     12:52/M
  1361    HAYLEY ARNOLD                     HOPKINTON  MA        1763    12   F      85  0-14               40:00.5     41:30.5     12:52/M
  1362    SYDNEY JOYCE                      HOPKINTON  MA        1794    12   F      86  0-14               40:04.5     41:35.3     12:53/M
  1363    OWEN MATYI                        WAYLAND  MA            71    12   M      75  0-14               40:06.4     41:12.3     12:54/M
  1364    KARYN RIZZO                       BLACKSTONE  MA        842    46   F     261 40-49               40:07.6     41:36.3     12:54/M
  1365    COLLEEN MUNSON                    WORCESTER  MA         621    42   F     262 40-49               40:09.1     41:37.5     12:55/M
  1366    SUSAN LALLIER                     HOPKINTON  MA        1021    47   F     263 40-49               40:09.3     41:27.7     12:55/M
  1367    DAVID MAYALL                      ACTON  MA            1053    70   M       5 70-99               40:10.9     41:33.5     12:55/M
  1368    MARCEL BENOIT                     SPENCER  MA          1627    28   M      47 20-29               40:12.0     40:12.0     12:56/M
  1369    AMY JANUSKIEWICZ                  MAYNARD  MA           199    36   F     236 30-39               40:14.1     41:24.8     12:56/M
  1370    JILL HOLMGREN                     NATICK  MA           1281    30   F     237 30-39               40:23.7     41:06.5     12:59/M
  1371    BRENNA CUNNINGHAM                 HOPKINTON  MA        1097    33   F     238 30-39               40:26.9     41:08.2     13:00/M
  1372    DENNIS BUCKLEY                    MARLBORO  MA         1693    63   M      16 60-69               40:35.0     42:35.4     13:03/M
  1373    CARL BASTARACHE                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1796    50   M      73 50-59               40:46.3     42:10.3     13:06/M
  1374    GARY BASTARACHE                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1695    46   M     170 40-49               40:48.9     42:12.5     13:07/M
  1375    MOLLY RANCOURT                    HOPKINTON  MA        1836    10   F      87  0-14               40:55.6     42:26.3     13:09/M
  1376    ALISSA GALVANI                    MILFORD  MA          1210    26   F     107 20-29               40:58.5     40:58.5     13:10/M
  1377    STEPHANIE TOROSIAN                HOPKINTON  MA         860    21   F     108 20-29               41:00.8     42:28.3     13:11/M
  1378    BRITTA MACINTOSH                  HOPKINTON  MA        1412    44   F     264 40-49               41:05.2     42:32.6     13:13/M
  1379    SUSAN COSTANZA                    HOPKINTON  MA         859    44   F     265 40-49               41:06.1     42:34.0     13:13/M
  1380    MERIDITH MILESI                   WORCESTER  MA        1080    34   F     239 30-39               41:07.8     42:44.8     13:13/M
  1381    JEAN BELL                         BAR HARBOR  ME        700    65   F       8 60-69               41:26.3     42:54.0     13:19/M
  1382    DONALD BELL                       BAR HARBOR  ME        701    73   M       6 70-99               41:27.7     42:54.0     13:20/M
  1383    MOLLY KERR                        WORCESTER  MA         299    29   F     109 20-29               41:29.3     41:29.3     13:20/M
  1384    KERRI MANN                        MARBLEHEAD  MA        725    34   F     240 30-39               41:29.5     42:55.8     13:20/M
  1385    LENNY BRAND                       PEABODY  MA          1374    61   M      17 60-69               41:31.0     42:41.4     13:21/M
  1386    KAITLYN MCDONALD                  WALTHAM  MA           751    18   F      42 15-19               41:47.1     43:07.0     13:26/M
  1387    PATRICIA SHEA                     NORWOOD  MA           256    42   F     266 40-49               41:52.9     43:02.0     13:28/M
  1388    MICHELLE FARRELL                  HOLDEN  MA           1282    25   F     110 20-29               41:58.9     43:20.3     13:30/M
  1389    LATISHA SMITH                     CRANSTON  RI          942    26   F     111 20-29               42:05.3     42:05.3     13:32/M
  1390    LORRAINE SENA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1275    25   F     112 20-29               42:09.3     42:09.3     13:33/M
  1391    JAMES JR MCKIERNAN                SHREWSBURY  MA        987    73   M       7 70-99               42:23.0     43:27.4     13:38/M
  1392    KATHLEEN LOMI                     COVENTRY  RI         1762    45   F     267 40-49               42:24.1     43:46.9     13:38/M
  1393    MAUREEN SHAMBO                    MERRIMACK  NH        1706    48   F     268 40-49               42:28.7     43:59.2     13:39/M
  1394    CLARK THAKURIA                    ARLINGTON  MA        1831     7   M      76  0-14               42:29.2     44:17.6     13:40/M
  1395    ROBERT LUCAS                      MA  MA               1830    50   M      74 50-59               42:34.1     44:22.8     13:41/M
  1396    TONY PROVENCAL                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1388    35   M     144 30-39               42:36.5     42:36.5     13:42/M
  1397    SHANNON PROVENCAL                 SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1389     8   F      88  0-14               42:36.5     42:36.5     13:42/M
  1398    CHRISTOPHER TAMANACO              NORTHBRIDGE  MA       997    34   M     145 30-39               42:40.3     44:04.9     13:43/M
  1399    RORY ALCOTT                       MELROSE  MA           651    36   F     241 30-39               42:40.9     44:54.7     13:43/M
  1400    JANET CEDDIA                      HOPKINTON  MA         159    43   F     269 40-49               42:50.9     42:50.9     13:46/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
  1401    ALYSON GEARY                      LEXINGTON  MA         433    38   F     242 30-39               43:00.5     43:38.3     13:50/M
  1402    CATHERINE MCMACKIN                WALPOLE  MA          1467    46   F     270 40-49               43:02.2     44:28.7     13:50/M
  1403    CYNTHIA MARCULITIS                WORCESTER  MA        1730    47   F     271 40-49               43:11.9     44:45.0     13:53/M
  1404    SUZANNE ALCOTT                    NATICK  MA           1701    43   F     272 40-49               43:12.6     45:06.5     13:53/M
  1405    CHARLENE SCLAMO                   RUTLAND  MA          1731    46   F     273 40-49               43:14.1     44:47.0     13:54/M
  1406    BETH PERRY                        ASHLAND  MA           561    39   F     243 30-39               43:15.0     43:15.0     13:54/M
  1407    JUSTIN SEGER                      BELMONT  MA           574    29   M      48 20-29               43:18.0     44:59.0     13:55/M
  1408    KRISTI RIDDLE                     WAXAHACHIE  TX         94    32   F     244 30-39               43:27.9     44:35.2     13:58/M
  1409    DERRIKE KOPKO                     HOLLISTON  MA        1771    14   M      77  0-14               43:28.8     45:21.6     13:59/M
  1410    WARREN RAZZABONI                  LEOMINSTER  MA       1728    42   M     171 40-49               43:45.4     45:38.8     14:04/M
  1411    MARIANNE DELOREY                  HOPKINTON  MA        1654    42   F     274 40-49               43:48.3     45:28.2     14:05/M
  1412    ELAINE ALDEN                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       488    40   F     275 40-49               43:48.9     45:28.2     14:05/M
  1413    CAROLYN JOHNSON                   HOPKINTON  MA        1717    43   F     276 40-49               43:53.2     45:51.8     14:07/M
  1414    CHERI' BROOKS                     RAYNHAM  MA            83    35   F     245 30-39               44:10.9     45:50.3     14:12/M
  1415    DANIEL MCMACKIN                   WALPOLE  MA          1469    45   M     172 40-49               44:26.5     44:26.5     14:17/M
  1416    ERIN PASSMORE                     TIVERTON  RI           14    53   F      64 50-59               44:27.7     46:07.3     14:18/M
  1417    CHERYL KELLEY                     HOPKINTON  MA         140    38   F     246 30-39               44:28.7     44:56.4     14:18/M
  1418    KYLE KELLEY                       HOPKINTON  MA         141    39   M     146 30-39               44:29.0     44:57.0     14:18/M
  1419    AMY SEAWELL                       FRANKLIN  MA         1342    43   F     277 40-49               44:32.0     45:36.8     14:19/M
  1420    EMILY SEAWELL                     FRANKLIN  MA         1343     9   F      89  0-14               44:33.5     45:36.8     14:19/M
  1421    FRANK NEALON                      MILFORD  MA           875    82   M       8 70-99               44:50.7     44:50.7     14:25/M
  1422    KATHLEEN CARGILL                  MARLBOROUGH  MA       962    41   F     278 40-49               44:59.4     44:59.4     14:28/M
  1423    ELISE CORBETT                     MEDFORD  MA             4    28   F     113 20-29               45:35.0     47:04.6     14:39/M
  1424    SALLY SAUER                       EAST WALPOLE  MA     1582    52   F      65 50-59               46:20.4     48:36.3     14:54/M
  1425    PATRICK RIGGS                     CASTLE ROCK  CO      1075    15   M      36 15-19               46:21.4     46:49.5     14:54/M
  1426    JOHNNY SCHACH                     HARLINGEN  TX        1372    16   M      37 15-19               46:22.2     46:50.8     14:55/M
  1427    ANN CLARK                         HOPKINTON  MA        1825    53   F      66 50-59               46:22.8     47:37.7     14:55/M
  1428    JANNA SAID                        HOLLISTON  MA         559    42   F     279 40-49               46:25.2     48:14.2     14:55/M
  1429    CONNIE JACQUAYS                   ARLINGTON  MA         423    40   F     280 40-49               46:25.7     48:14.6     14:55/M
  1430    JUDITH RAPAPORT                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1697    63   F       9 60-69               46:42.2     48:19.5     15:01/M
  1431    IBELIS MELENDEZ                   ASHLAND  MA           295    29   F     114 20-29               46:44.7     48:18.6     15:02/M
  1432    DAN ISOLA                         ASHLAND  MA           296    29   M      49 20-29               46:44.8     48:18.7     15:02/M
  1433    VICKI HADAR                       DOVER  MA            1689    44   F     281 40-49               46:46.3     48:23.6     15:02/M
  1434    NANCY WERNER                      EASTON  MA           1690    53   F      67 50-59               46:46.4     48:23.7     15:02/M
  1435    ALEX RAO                          SUDBURY  MA          1128     8   M      78  0-14               47:09.7     48:41.6     15:10/M
  1436    DOREEN RAO                        SUDBURY  MA          1125    50   F      68 50-59               47:11.0     48:42.6     15:10/M
  1437    SHANNA SPENCER                    WORCESTER  MA        1309    34   F     247 30-39               47:11.4     48:30.5     15:10/M
  1438    OLIVIA ALCOTT                     NATICK  MA           1703    13   F      90  0-14               47:12.6     49:05.5     15:11/M
  1439    KRISTEN GEORGE                    NATICK  MA           1744    13   F      91  0-14               47:14.5     49:09.3     15:11/M
  1440    ELLEN RUTTER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1813    44   F     282 40-49               47:15.8     49:11.8     15:12/M
  1441    GEORGE GROUSSIS                   HOPKINTON  MA        1783    47   M     173 40-49               47:23.3     49:11.9     15:14/M
  1442    DAVID NITISHIN                    MEDWAY  MA           1793    57   M      75 50-59               47:28.9     49:01.2     15:16/M
  1443    LOLA TOLBERT                      LEOMINSTER  MA       1727    51   F      69 50-59               47:33.6     49:22.3     15:17/M
  1444    MEREDITH CLARK                    HOPKINTON  MA        1615    18   F      43 15-19               47:38.3     47:38.3     15:19/M
  1445    MIKE DOW                          HOPKINTON  MA        1715    34   M     147 30-39               47:39.1     49:30.7     15:19/M
  1446    JULIE SEGARS                      HOPKINTON  MA         486    38   F     248 30-39               47:41.4     49:31.9     15:20/M
  1447    MARY TYLER                        FRAMINGHAM  MA        634    63   F      10 60-69               48:24.1     50:11.7     15:34/M
  1448    AMANDA BURR                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1334    26   F     115 20-29               48:24.8     50:14.2     15:34/M
  1449    EMILY CARLSON                     MENDON  MA           1753    29   F     116 20-29               48:26.8     50:16.6     15:34/M
  1450    CHERYL NATHANSON                  BETHEL  CT           1739    47   F     283 40-49               48:34.0     50:26.4     15:37/M
  1451    RALPH NATHANSON                   BETHEL  CT           1740    57   M      76 50-59               48:36.7     50:31.3     15:38/M
  1452    CYNTHIA ARROYO                    BLACKSTONE  MA       1249    43   F     284 40-49               48:55.5     50:24.8     15:44/M
  1453    AMY GEORGE                        MANSFIELD  MA        1723    40   F     285 40-49               49:10.4     51:10.0     15:49/M
  1454    TRACEY DALEY                      MILLBURY  MA          188    40   F     286 40-49               49:12.1     51:11.4     15:49/M
  1455    ABIGAIL FURLONG                   HOPKINTON  MA        1714    10   F      92  0-14               49:30.0     51:51.6     15:55/M
  1456    KATHY BOGIGIAN                    CARVER  MA           1716    31   F     249 30-39               49:30.6     51:50.4     15:55/M
  1457    LINDSAY CALLAHAN                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1364    29   F     117 20-29               49:55.6     50:57.9     16:03/M
  1458    FRANK SCHNUR                      HOPKINTON  MA         524    45   M     174 40-49               50:05.8     51:47.5     16:06/M
  1459    AMANDA DEROSIER                   MARLBOROUGH  MA       350    28   F     118 20-29               50:16.1     52:11.8     16:10/M
  1460    KATELYN ALCOTT                    NATICK  MA           1702    15   F      44 15-19               50:49.9     52:42.2     16:20/M
  1461    HALLE GEORGE                      NATICK  MA           1743    14   F      93  0-14               51:12.3     53:05.9     16:28/M
  1462    RACHEL DEMAC                      SHREWSBURY  MA         58    46   F     287 40-49               51:42.3     53:27.6     16:37/M
  1463    MICHELE ARNOLD                    HOPKINTON  MA        1764    45   F     288 40-49               51:43.4     53:23.2     16:38/M
  1464    KIMBERLY JOYCE                    HOPKINTON  MA        1816    45   F     289 40-49               51:43.7     53:23.2     16:38/M
  1465    HELEN RANCOURT                    HOPKINTON  MA        1801    48   F     290 40-49               51:44.7     53:23.2     16:38/M
  1466    ELIZABETH POITRAS-COTE            NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1704    11   F      94  0-14               51:45.1     53:39.3     16:38/M
  1467    PAMELA POITRAS                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA      313    38   F     250 30-39               51:46.5     53:39.3     16:39/M
  1468    SUZANNE WEAFER                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1822    40   F     291 40-49               51:53.8     54:12.0     16:41/M
  1469    FRANK MERLONI                     SOUTHBORO  MA        1736    71   M       9 70-99               51:53.9     54:12.5     16:41/M
  1470    LAUREN HAUS                       NORTHBORO  MA        1750    43   F     292 40-49               51:55.0     54:13.4     16:42/M
  1471    OLIVIA DEMAC                      SHREWSBURY  MA         60    13   F      95  0-14               51:55.2     53:42.0     16:42/M
  1472    BETSY CRAWFORD                    HOPKINTON  MA         340    45   F     293 40-49               51:57.8     53:58.2     16:42/M
  1473    MIKAYLA WEAFER                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1823    11   F      96  0-14               51:57.9     54:15.2     16:42/M
  1474    MELANIE ROSENBERG                 WEST HARTFORD  CT     156    25   F     119 20-29               52:11.2     53:03.3     16:47/M
  1475    TERESA AVENDAŅO                   HOPKINTON  MA        1700    23   F     120 20-29               52:20.0     52:20.0     16:50/M
  1476    KLARA BOZOVSKA                    HOPKINTON  MA        1708    20   F     121 20-29               52:20.2     52:20.2     16:50/M
  1477    BRITTA JONASSON                   HOPKINTON  MA        1699    27   F     122 20-29               52:27.5     52:27.5     16:52/M
  1478    MARIAH WALDRON                    WOBURN  MA           1656    15   F      45 15-19               52:30.9     54:21.6     16:53/M
  1479    KARA RAZZABONI                    WOBURN  MA           1655    15   F      46 15-19               52:31.2     54:20.8     16:53/M
  1480    DENISE MCKAY                      HOLLISTON  MA        1768    43   F     294 40-49               52:31.7     54:26.3     16:53/M
  1481    KYLE SANFORD                      HOLLISTON  MA        1774    15   M      38 15-19               52:32.0     54:26.3     16:54/M
  1482    LESLIE SANFORD                    HOLLISTON  MA        1773    45   F     295 40-49               52:33.1     54:26.5     16:54/M
  1483    BARBARA SANFORD                   REDDING  CT          1772    64   F      11 60-69               52:37.4     54:29.3     16:55/M
  1484    ALEXANDRA DEMAC                   SHREWSBURY  MA         59    16   F      47 15-19               52:43.7     54:30.4     16:57/M
  1485    ROSE TYRRELL                      MIDDLETOWN  CT       1747    49   F     296 40-49               52:54.1     55:03.0     17:01/M
  1486    TOM TYRRELL                       MIDDLETOWN  CT       1748    51   M      77 50-59               52:54.6     55:02.9     17:01/M
  1487    CHRISTOPHER JONES                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      533    43   M     175 40-49               53:25.5     53:46.8     17:11/M
  1488    LYNNE RAHIM                       HOLLISTON  MA        1439    46   F     297 40-49               53:26.9     55:36.4     17:11/M
  1489    CARRIE DAVIES                     HOPKINTON  MA        1792    42   F     298 40-49               53:27.6     55:37.0     17:11/M
  1490    ISABELA RAHIM                     HOLLISTON  MA        1441     7   F      97  0-14               53:30.0     55:38.3     17:12/M
  1491    DEBBIE HAYES                      MILFORD  MA          1826    59   F      70 50-59               53:31.0     55:39.4     17:12/M
  1492    SHANNA LATHROP                    HOPEDALE  MA         1755    21   F     123 20-29               53:31.5     55:39.5     17:12/M
  1493    NICOLE LATHROP                    HOPEDALE  MA         1754    45   F     299 40-49               53:31.8     55:39.2     17:12/M
  1494    LOUIS MERLONI                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1589    29   M      50 20-29               53:42.7     56:09.4     17:16/M
  1495    MICHAEL GLASS                     HOLBROOK  MA         1791     9   M      79  0-14               53:49.7     55:56.8     17:18/M
  1496    SCOTT LATHROP                     HOPEDALE  MA         1758    16   M      39 15-19               54:00.2     56:09.2     17:22/M
  1497    KATHLEEN GLASS                    HOLBROOK  MA         1790    45   F     300 40-49               54:02.4     56:17.3     17:22/M
  1498    TERI EORI                         NORTH GRAFTON  MA     357    48   F     301 40-49               54:07.9     54:07.9     17:24/M
  1499    ELIZABETH TOLBERT                 STOW  MA             1729    77   F       1 70-99               54:08.4     55:56.3     17:24/M
  1500    SUSAN WRIGHT                      MENDON  MA            473    43   F     302 40-49               54:08.6     54:08.6     17:24/M
                                                                                                              Chip         Gun  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
  1501    EMILIE HURLEY                     ARLINGTON  MA        1718    12   F      98  0-14               54:22.0     56:30.5     17:29/M
  1502    OLIVIA FERRIERA                   ARLINGTON  MA        1720    11   F      99  0-14               54:22.1     56:30.5     17:29/M
  1503    KATE HURLEY                       ARLINGTON  MA        1719    10   F     100  0-14               54:24.6     56:33.9     17:30/M
  1504    ERIC OSBORNE                      QUINCY  MA           1775    41   M     176 40-49               54:34.6     56:32.5     17:33/M
  1505    ALICIA LENNON                     HOPKINTON  MA        1705    37   F     251 30-39               54:37.5     56:34.8     17:34/M
  1506    CAROL BROWN                       MEDWAY  MA             56    48   F     303 40-49               54:49.8     56:40.6     17:38/M
  1507    PEGGY BROWN                       FOXBORO  MA            54    57   F      71 50-59               54:52.1     56:42.0     17:39/M
  1508    RYAN DEMAC                        SHREWSBURY  MA         61    11   M      80  0-14               55:55.4     57:42.7     17:59/M
  1509    JENNE BEAUDIN                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       476    34   F     252 30-39               56:06.2     57:53.9     18:02/M
  1510    RHONDA LEVY                       HOPKINTON  MA        1694    53   F      72 50-59               56:16.7     56:16.7     18:06/M
  1511    RICHARD LISSY                     BRISTOL  CT          1132    70   M      10 70-99               56:35.9     58:49.3     18:12/M
  1512    JUDITH LISSY                      BRISTOL  CT          1131    70   F       2 70-99               56:52.0     59:07.6     18:17/M
  1513    DANA LISSY                        ACTON  MA            1752    40   F     304 40-49               56:52.7     59:07.5     18:17/M
  1514    ERICK CROWELL                     MEDFORD  MA          1809    40   M     177 40-49               56:56.2     59:08.5     18:18/M
  1515    MARY WALSH                        HOPKINTON  MA        1733    48   F     305 40-49               57:06.6     59:12.5     18:22/M
  1516    NANCY BURDICK                     HOPKINTON  MA        1734    44   F     306 40-49               57:09.4     59:13.8     18:23/M
  1517    SAMMI ARNOLD                      HOPKINTON  MA        1765    15   F      48 15-19               57:32.6     59:12.4     18:30/M
  1518    KURT GOUCHER                      MAYNARD  MA          1726    43   M     178 40-49               57:37.0     59:37.6     18:32/M
  1519    PAULA MULLIN                      MAYNARD  MA          1725    37   F     253 30-39               57:37.4     59:38.2     18:32/M
  1520    AUDREY HOUSE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1804    75   F       3 70-99               58:15.3   1:00:13.3     18:44/M
  1521    LISA CHACE                        HOPKINTON  MA        1687    38   F     254 30-39               58:36.3   1:00:42.7     18:51/M
  1522    LISA DECATUR                      TROY  NH              415    41   F     307 40-49               58:45.3   1:00:54.6     18:53/M
  1523    JENNIFER ALCOTT                   MEDFORD  MA          1808    40   F     308 40-49               59:10.6     59:10.6     19:01/M
  1524    ADAM YACOUB                       WESTBORO  MA         1782    32   M     148 30-39               59:11.7     59:11.7     19:02/M
  1525    JULIA DECATUR                     TROY  NH             1814    23   F     124 20-29             1:00:12.3   1:02:24.0     19:21/M
  1526    MALESSA COX                       KEENE  NH            1815    24   F     125 20-29             1:00:17.9   1:02:30.3     19:23/M
  1527    JENNIFER DECATUR                  TROY  NH             1711    20   F     126 20-29             1:00:20.0   1:02:31.7     19:24/M
  1528    TYLER WHIPPIE                     TROY  NH             1712    21   M      51 20-29             1:00:21.4   1:02:31.7     19:24/M
  1529    AMY ROVIN                         CRANSTON  RI         1746    35   F     255 30-39             1:00:50.4   1:02:57.8     19:34/M
  1530    JULIE FLANDERS                    HOPKINTON  MA        1803    46   F     309 40-49             1:01:09.4   1:03:23.2     19:40/M
  1531    BARBARA HUMBERD                   WEYMOTH  MA          1802    47   F     310 40-49             1:01:09.4   1:03:22.2     19:40/M
  1532    KAREN DONNELLY                    EVERETT  MA           958    38   F     256 30-39             1:03:59.2   1:06:05.2     20:34/M
  1533    AIDAN DONNELLY                    EVERETT  MA           959     7   M      81  0-14             1:04:05.0   1:06:10.7     20:36/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News