Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

We will not lay down to cancer 5K Run/Walk

Franklin, MA, July 23, 2011

[Awards ]

Overall

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                                                                      Page 1
                      We will NOT lay down to Cancer
                               Franklin, MA
                               July 21, 2011
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag Time      Pace  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == ========= ===== 
    1   1/23   JASON STACK          M    292 29   17:31.8  5:39 
    2   1/28   GLENN MILLER         M    141 49   17:36.7  5:41 
    3   1/44   KEITH NEAL           M    539 39   17:41.7  5:42 
    4   1/15   ANDREW HOOD          M     91 17   18:22.7  5:55 
    5   2/28   MARK CAPPARELLA      M    228 42   18:34.9  5:59 
    6   1/12   BOB RUEL             M    295 59   18:43.9  6:02 
    7   2/23   JORDAN LEYTON-MANGE  M    114 28   18:54.2  6:06 
    8   3/28   SCOTT NOYCE          M    231 49   19:00.2  6:07 
    9   2/44   GARY LONG            M    119 30   19:04.1  6:09 
   10   2/15   SEAN LAZZERI         M    110 17   19:13.9  6:12 
   11   3/44   BRIAN MCCARTHY       M    272 31   19:28.9  6:17 
   12          JOSHUA KLINGENSTEIN  M    304      19:35.2  6:19 
   13   3/15   LUCAS KINNEY         M    104 15   19:49.0  6:23 
   14   3/23   JON KEENAN           M    100 24   19:57.6  6:26 
   15   4/44   MIKE HALAS           M    262 32   19:59.1  6:26 
   16   5/44   JUSTIN WHITNEY       M    232 31   20:07.9  6:29 
   17   4/15   DEVON STROK          M    306 14   20:08.7  6:30 
   18   5/15   RYAN OHNEMUS         M    159 17   20:13.2  6:31 
   19   1/16   LAUREN HAGEN         F    258 16   20:19.8  6:33 
   20   1/77   MEDORA CHAMPAGNE     F     18 33   20:33.8  6:38 
   21   4/28   KEN MACCUISH         M    274 43   20:35.0  6:38 
   22   2/77   KELLIE BEEBEE        F      4 34   20:35.0  6:38 
   23   5/28   FRANK SILVA          M    227 45   20:47.8  6:42 
   24   6/28   RICH VICTOR          M    235 44   20:57.5  6:45 
   25   1/48   JULIE LITLE          F    116 44   21:17.1  6:52 
   26   6/15   BRENDAN VICTOR       M    236 16   21:29.7  6:56 
   27   7/28   DAVE BENOIT          M    315 48   21:34.3  6:57 
   28   2/12   MICHAEL PICCIRILLI   M    275 57   21:39.2  6:59 
   29   3/77   DAVID ILLSLEY        F    241 39   21:42.5  7:00 
   30   6/44   JOSH NEWELL          M    150 37   21:46.1  7:01 
   31   2/48   SARAH ROY            F    183 41   21:54.8  7:04 
   32   4/23   TREVOR MACKENZIE     M    120 25   21:59.9  7:05 
   33   7/44   DANIEL MARTINELLI    M    129 31   22:03.2  7:06 
   34   5/23   TIM MCCLUSKEY        M    133 29   22:03.8  7:07 
   35   8/44   PETER YEE            M    376 36   22:11.8  7:09 
   36   9/44   ERIC EHRBAR          M     55 30   22:13.2  7:10 
   37   1/8    MARTIN AUTY          M    293 61   22:24.8  7:13 
   38   1/48   LAURA SEDDON         F    189 26   22:33.0  7:16 
   39   6/23   JOHN SHALBEY JR      M    365 26   22:36.4  7:17 
   40   4/77   STACEY PANAGOTOPULOS F    164 34   22:37.0  7:17 
   41   2/48   KAYLA WILHIDE        F    285 20   22:41.8  7:19 
   42  10/44   TOM RONAN            M    559 36   22:49.0  7:21 
   43  11/44   TODD BABOLA          M    594 32   22:50.2  7:22 
   44  12/44   JIM WROBEL           M    222 33   22:53.8  7:23 
   45   3/12   JIM JACOBSON         M    558 50   22:56.7  7:24 
   46   8/28   LEE LIBELO           M    348 46   22:59.8  7:25 
   47   7/15   TEDDY LIBELO         M    349 14   23:00.3  7:25 
   48   9/28   KEITH PETERS         M    168 46   23:10.1  7:28 
   49  13/44   LAWRENCE BYRNE       M     10 37   23:10.5  7:28 
   50   5/77   MEGHAN OLYNCIW       F    160 36   23:11.1  7:28 




                                                                      Page 2
                      We will NOT lay down to Cancer
                               Franklin, MA
                               July 21, 2011
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag Time      Pace  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == ========= ===== 
   51   3/48   PAULINA MEHANNA      F    139 42   23:12.0  7:29 
   52   3/48   VALERIE THOMPSON     F    211 26   23:17.1  7:30 
   53   2/16   KELLY WILHIDE        F    286 13   23:20.7  7:31 
   54   3/16   EMMA LUGTEN          F    233 17   23:37.5  7:37 
   55  10/28   STEPHEN RONDEAU      M    181 41   23:57.2  7:43 
   56   6/77   STEPHANIE DESCHAINE  F   1188 37   24:01.0  7:44 
   57  11/28   NEIL CRONIN          M    332 41   24:08.7  7:47 
   58   7/23   MICHAEL HOLMBERG     M    253 24   24:13.4  7:48 
   59   8/23   JACOB PHAM           M    264 24   24:13.9  7:48 
   60   9/23   JAMES FISHER         M    246 26   24:16.4  7:49 
   61  12/28   NEAL SONNENBERG      M    367 40   24:17.8  7:50 
   62  14/44   MIKE FEDERICO        M     58 35   24:20.7  7:51 
   63  10/23   KENNY WALKER         M    373 29   24:22.0  7:51 
   64   4/48   ELIZABETH MALLOY     F    122 20   24:23.1  7:51 
   65   7/77   JAYME GOLDMAN        F     72 35   24:24.3  7:52 
   66   8/77   CORRIE BLEDSOE       F    263 38   24:25.2  7:52 
   67   9/77   GRASIELE KANE        F    277 35   24:28.6  7:53 
   68   2/8    DAVID SUTCLIFFE      M    200 63   24:30.4  7:54 
   69  15/44   MARK SVEHLIK         M    202 34   24:31.8  7:54 
   70  13/28   GEORGE KOLEN         M    308 44   24:32.4  7:54 
   71  16/44   KAZIM MOHAMMED       M    143 38   24:51.8  8:01 
   72   4/48   MARIA D'AGOSTINO     F     39 42   25:03.0  8:04 
   73  17/44   BRIAN HAWTHORNE      M    400 39   25:09.7  8:06 
   74  14/28   JEFF WEINER          M    374 41   25:12.0  8:07 
   75  18/44   PAUL MCCORMACK       M    281 38   25:17.1  8:09 
   76  19/44   DONALD ZINITI        M    312 37   25:24.8  8:11 
   77   5/48   LAUREN PERKINS       F    249 24   25:26.8  8:12 
   78  20/44   STEVEN GUERTIN       M    255 36   25:29.8  8:13 
   79  11/23   MICHAEL CRONIN       M     35 26   25:31.6  8:13 
   80  21/44   CHRIS LIU            M    117 35   25:44.8  8:18 
   81  10/77   SARA BUHRLAGE        F      9 31   25:46.0  8:18 
   82  11/77   APRIL GOREY          F     74 38   25:46.7  8:18 
   83  22/44   JOHN POWELL          M    173 36   25:47.1  8:18 
   84  23/44   DAVID BAUR           M    314 39   25:51.6  8:20 
   85   6/48   AMY HILL             F     90 28   25:52.0  8:20 
   86   8/15   ANTHONY DESY         M     45 18   25:58.7  8:22 
   87  12/77   KATIE FOLEY          F     63 30   25:59.4  8:22 
   88   4/12   ANTHONY GALLE        M     67 53   26:01.2  8:23 
   89  13/77   DIANNA WALKER        F    372 30   26:04.0  8:24 
   90  24/44   CHARLES FOSBROKE     M     64 37   26:05.7  8:24 
   91   5/48   WENDY STANICK        F    260 44   26:10.8  8:26 
   92  12/23   SEAN CRONIN          M     36 28   26:11.3  8:26 
   93   7/48   LAURA JOSSELYN       F     98 27   26:29.3  8:32 
   94  14/77   SARA REAGAN          F    175 37   26:37.8  8:35 
   95   8/48   DOROTHY HUNTER       F    278 25   26:38.6  8:35 
   96  13/23   BENJAMIN BIRCH       M      6 24   26:39.1  8:35 
   97  25/44   THOMAS FEELEY        M    268 36   26:54.2  8:40 
   98  14/23   CHARLES WOODARD      M    221 28   26:58.3  8:41 
   99  15/28   SETH LIPKIN          M    313 48   27:04.3  8:43 
  100  15/23   CHRIS TOWNSEND       M    289 21   27:11.4  8:46 




                                                                      Page 3
                      We will NOT lay down to Cancer
                               Franklin, MA
                               July 21, 2011
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag Time      Pace  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == ========= ===== 
  101   9/48   LINDSEY CORAK        F     24 20   27:11.8  8:46 
  102   6/48   SUE LEDWITH          F    111 42   27:18.7  8:48 
  103   1/14   REGINA CHAMBERS      F    245 50   27:23.6  8:50 
  104  15/77   MELISSA LARSON       F    107 31   27:25.0  8:50 
  105  16/77   AMY WINKLER          F    220 36   27:26.4  8:50 
  106  10/48   MICHELLE PALLADINI   F    248 29   27:33.6  8:53 
  107  11/48   ALLIE PAGE           F    516 23   27:37.5  8:54 
  108  26/44   ANTONIO CIARO        M    543 37   27:48.4  8:57 
  109   5/12   ALBERT RICCIARDI     M    178 57   27:50.2  8:58 
  110   9/15   NICK ZWOLINSKI       M    229 19   27:52.9  8:59 
  111   6/12   JAMES NORCOTT        M    152 50   27:53.3  8:59 
  112  27/44   MIKE SANTULLO        M   1187 34   28:01.1  9:02 
  113  28/44   CHARLES CUMMINGS     M    305 38   28:01.6  9:02 
  114  29/44   MATT FITZ-HENRY      M    319 33   28:06.6  9:03 
  115   7/12   LOREN STURCHIO       M    198 51   28:09.1  9:04 
  116  17/77   HEATHER LYDON        F    351 30   28:09.6  9:04 
  117  18/77   JAIME MCELROY        F    134 32   28:12.2  9:05 
  118  12/48   ALLISON STURCHIO     F    196 24   28:12.8  9:05 
  119   7/48   NOANN WROBEL         F    303 43   28:14.2  9:06 
  120  30/44   BRIAN WILLINSKY      M    218 34   28:19.5  9:07 
  121  13/48   SABRINA STUCKA       F    247 24   28:20.2  9:08 
  122  16/23   RICHARD HABR         M     77 21   28:24.5  9:09 
  123   8/48   SAMANTHA STORTI      F    195 40   28:28.0  9:10 
  124  17/23   MATT PELLAND         M    167 22   28:28.9  9:11 
  125  14/48   LAUREN HENDERSON     F     87 23   28:34.2  9:12 
  126  18/23   TIMOTHY PIZZARELLI   M    172 23   28:34.7  9:12 
  127  16/28   PAUL BARROWS         M    283 40   28:39.6  9:14 
  128  31/44   DAVID FREEDMAN       M    560 33   28:42.1  9:15 
  129  17/28   DOUGLAS SPENCE       M    193 40   28:46.9  9:16 
  130  32/44   PETER CATHANESE      M    398 31   28:48.1  9:17 
  131   4/16   JESSICA GARRIGAN     F    290 14   28:51.1  9:18 
  132  19/77   KERRI BROWN          F    257 38   28:51.5  9:18 
  133          RICHARD GEMMA        M    296      28:52.0  9:18 
  134  18/28   PETER GARRIGAN       M    291 45   28:52.5  9:18 
  135  20/77   ANNE ZINITI          F    311 36   29:02.9  9:21 
  136  19/28   MYLES GILBERT        M     70 48   29:10.0  9:24 
  137   9/48   CIARA MAGUIRE-RYAN   F    323 44   29:11.5  9:24 
  138  21/77   CARRIE ROCHA         F    180 36   29:30.6  9:30 
  139  10/48   MAUREEN GILBERT      F     69 48   29:32.0  9:31 
  140  15/48   JENNIFER KELLOGG     F    101 25   29:32.4  9:31 
  141   2/14   CAROL HELLIWELL      F     86 59   29:41.3  9:34 
  142  22/77   JENNIFER WINGATE     F    219 35   29:43.9  9:35 
  143  23/77   BRENDA FALLON        F     56 35   29:44.7  9:35 
  144   1/8    MARY CIAMPA          F     21 65   29:50.2  9:37 
  145  16/48   JENNIFER STIDHAM     F    194 27   29:54.2  9:38 
  146  17/48   JESSICA HOWARD       F     93 20   29:54.7  9:38 
  147   5/16   KRISTINE PETERS      F    169  8   29:55.5  9:38 
  148  24/77   DEBBIE MULVEY        F    146 39   30:12.3  9:44 
  149  11/48   LESA BAKER           F      2 40   30:15.7  9:45 
  150  25/77   ERIN BABOLA          F    598 31   30:20.2  9:46 




                                                                      Page 4
                      We will NOT lay down to Cancer
                               Franklin, MA
                               July 21, 2011
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag Time      Pace  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == ========= ===== 
  151  18/48   ALEXANDRA KAY        F     99 20   30:20.6  9:46 
  152  26/77   WENDY KENDRICK       F    593 32   30:21.5  9:47 
  153  19/48   SUZANNE FRASCA       F     66 25   30:22.7  9:47 
  154   8/12   JOHN FRASCA          M    234 52   30:23.2  9:47 
  155  20/48   SARAH COUGHLIN       F     30 20   30:25.0  9:48 
  156  27/77   SUSAN ROOSA          F    182 36   30:26.9  9:49 
  157  33/44   ROBERT WEITZ         M    280 38   30:29.8  9:49 
  158  34/44   KEVIN KEMPSKIE       M    344 37   30:30.2  9:50 
  159  21/48   SOMIN LEE            F    113 27   30:31.7  9:50 
  160  28/77   LISA HANSON          F    337 38   30:32.3  9:50 
  161  12/48   JULIE HARRIS         F     85 46   30:38.4  9:52 
  162  29/77   COLEEN GEECO         F     68 36   30:38.8  9:52 
  163  13/48   MARCIA SALOVITZ      F    184 42   30:42.7  9:54 
  164  14/48   KARLA LEMAIRE        F    378 49   30:48.8  9:56 
  165  30/77   KARIN VACCAREZZA     F    215 39   30:51.4  9:56 
  166   3/8    NED PRICE            M    252 74   30:56.5  9:58 
  167  15/48   MAUREEN JACKSON      F     96 40   30:57.0  9:58 
  168  16/48   CLARE MUNNS          F    147 44   30:58.2  9:59 
  169  22/48   KANDICE FOGARTY      F     62 27   30:58.8  9:59 
  170  23/48   KATIE SHEA           F    379 29   31:18.7 10:05 
  171  17/48   SHARON COURNOYER     F     31 42   31:21.1 10:06 
  172  20/28   SEAN HALLIDAY        M    270 42   31:28.7 10:08 
  173  21/28   MARK HALLIDAY        M     81 40   31:29.0 10:09 
  174  31/77   LISA BERTOLINO       F      5 38   31:29.5 10:09 
  175  24/48   EMILY MARTIN         F    279 20   31:34.3 10:10 
  176  32/77   JACLYN SANTULLO      F    186 31   31:35.9 10:11 
  177  33/77   JENNIFER IANNUZZI    F     95 31   31:39.4 10:12 
  178  25/48   LAURA DAMATA         F    397 24   31:46.3 10:14 
  179  34/77   MARY LYNN FREEDMAN   F    585 33   31:46.7 10:14 
  180  26/48   MARYBETH DAMATA      F    399 29   31:48.7 10:15 
  181  18/48   DARLENE WILHIDE      F    287 46   32:07.4 10:21 
  182  19/48   KAREN MCINNIS        F    136 46   32:08.1 10:21 
  183  27/48   BREANNA PHAM         F    171 27   32:09.5 10:22 
  184  28/48   KERRY FANNING        F     57 28   32:33.2 10:29 
  185  35/77   ERIN COFFMAN         F     23 38   32:33.8 10:29 
  186  35/44   ALEX CHOTKOWSKI      M     19 30   32:35.9 10:30 
  187  36/77   MAUREEN CRONIN       F    282 30   32:44.9 10:33 
  188  29/48   JENNIFER LEE         F    112 25   32:54.8 10:36 
  189  37/77   JENNIFER HOWARD      F     92 30   32:57.1 10:37 
  190  38/77   LAUREN BREE          F      7 35   33:00.9 10:38 
  191  30/48   VICKI WINSON         F    527 24   33:01.6 10:38 
  192  20/48   JORDANA WEINER       F    375 40   33:19.7 10:44 
  193   3/14   CYNTHIA BROWN        F    256 55   33:20.2 10:44 
  194  31/48   NICOLE DALLESSANDRO  F     40 22   33:23.9 10:45 
  195  32/48   KATIE MELANSON       F    140 26   33:26.9 10:46 
  196  19/23   JOSEPH FENTON        M     59 26   33:27.5 10:47 
  197  39/77   VICTORIA ALHART      F      1 33   33:35.0 10:49 
  198  40/77   SUZANNE SONNENBERG   F    368 36   33:35.4 10:49 
  199  10/15   CADE RYAN            M    322 10   33:37.6 10:50 
  200  22/28   JOHN RYAN            M    320 46   33:39.1 10:50 




                                                                      Page 5
                      We will NOT lay down to Cancer
                               Franklin, MA
                               July 21, 2011
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag Time      Pace  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == ========= ===== 
  201  36/44   JON DAVIDS           M    259 30   33:43.9 10:52 
  202  41/77   NATALIE ILLSLEY      F    240 31   33:44.3 10:52 
  203  33/48   AMANDA STURCHIO      F    197 21   33:59.2 10:57 
  204  42/77   MELISSA DACOSTA      F     38 33   34:00.5 10:57 
  205   6/16   PARKER HALLIDAY      F     82 12   34:04.8 10:59 
  206   7/16   KENDYL RYAN          F    321 12   34:05.2 10:59 
  207   8/16   RILEY HALLIDAY       F     83 12   34:05.6 10:59 
  208  43/77   ROBIN NELSON         F    149 37   34:12.4 11:01 
  209  37/44   JOSE CLARO           M     22 32   34:27.0 11:06 
  210  44/77   KERRY HUTCHINS       F     94 30   34:32.2 11:07 
  211  34/48   CAMILLO BURMINGHAM   F    317 22   34:41.7 11:11 
  212  21/48   SUSAN NEWTON         F    151 42   34:50.0 11:13 
  213  38/44   ZACHARIAH BROWN      M    299 32   34:52.2 11:14 
  214  45/77   HEATHER KEMPSKIE     F    343 38   34:54.6 11:15 
  215          YVONNE CAMPBELL      F    300      34:55.0 11:15 
  216  35/48   KRISTEN ROBBINS      F    301 27   35:12.5 11:20 
  217  46/77   JULIE LOISELLE       F    118 30   35:13.0 11:21 
  218  47/77   ELIZABETH USOWICZ    F    214 31   35:13.6 11:21 
  219   4/8    JONATHAN SAUER       M    187 61   35:22.5 11:24 
  220  48/77   KATIE BROWN          F    298 32   35:28.4 11:26 
  221   9/16   MEGHAN O'BRIEN       F    156 11   35:30.1 11:26 
  222  39/44   ERIC HAYSTON         M    238 35   35:31.0 11:26 
  223  22/48   SALPE TAVAREZ        F    205 41   35:31.8 11:27 
  224  49/77   TRICIA DUCHARME      F     53 31   35:33.2 11:27 
  225  50/77   TAHMINA CHOUDHURY    F    328 36   35:34.3 11:27 
  226          CHRISTINE MAFFEI     F    353      35:40.0 11:29 
  227  23/28   TERRENCE CASSIDY     M     16 40   35:53.1 11:33 
  228   2/8    BETSY KNAPP          F    105 66   36:24.9 11:44 
  229  51/77   CAROLINE PETROVICK   F    261 30   36:32.7 11:46 
  230   9/12   SEAN COPLEY          M    225 53   36:34.1 11:47 
  231  52/77   KELLY BOUCHER        F    276 31   36:34.8 11:47 
  232  53/77   TRACILEE BARTLETT    F      3 32   36:35.3 11:47 
  233  54/77   LAURA LAING          F    106 32   36:38.3 11:48 
  234  23/48   JOANNE DILLON        F     47 46   36:49.0 11:51 
  235   3/8    PAULINA BERMAN       F    269 74   36:51.4 11:52 
  236  36/48   AMANDA SULLIVAN      F    199 23   36:54.6 11:53 
  237  20/23   AARON RICHARDSON     M    179 23   36:55.1 11:53 
  238  55/77   DEIJA NEVINS         F    358 37   37:16.6 12:00 
  239  56/77   MEG DUSSAULT         F    335 36   37:17.0 12:01 
  240  24/48   HEIDI JANUSZEWSKI    F     97 41   37:28.9 12:04 
  241  25/48   MELISSA SHAW         F    190 40   37:33.0 12:06 
  242  24/28   PHI BERMAN           M    284 40   37:33.4 12:06 
  243  10/16   CASSIE DESOUSA       F    333 18   37:41.3 12:08 
  244  11/15   DYLAN SHEA           M    366 18   37:43.9 12:09 
  245  40/44   WAI PANG             M    165 38   37:44.2 12:09 
  246  26/48   KRISTIN DESOUSA      F    334 41   38:09.1 12:17 
  247  11/16   JEAN MANNING         F    124 18   38:29.7 12:24 
  248  27/48   MIRANDA PETERS       F    170 48   38:33.9 12:25 
  249   4/14   LYNNE MANNING        F    125 54   38:36.2 12:26 
  250   5/14   LAURIE CORKERY       F     25 52   39:06.4 12:36 




                                                                      Page 6
                      We will NOT lay down to Cancer
                               Franklin, MA
                               July 21, 2011
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag Time      Pace  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == ========= ===== 
  251  41/44   RICHARD MOFFITT      M    237 31   39:31.0 12:44 
  252  57/77   DEBRA MARTIN         F    127 31   39:31.4 12:44 
  253  12/16   ELIZABETH CRONIN     F    329 12   39:35.2 12:45 
  254  12/15   JOSEPH CRONIN        M    330 10   39:56.0 12:52 
  255  58/77   LISA CHOTKOWSKI      F     20 31   39:57.2 12:52 
  256  37/48   SAMANTHA MORRIS      F    145 27   40:12.0 12:57 
  257          UNKNOWN RUNNER            394      40:13.1 12:57 
  258  28/48   GINA CORREIRA        F     27 43   40:13.6 12:57 
  259  10/12   STEPHEN BRIGGS       M      8 57   40:18.7 12:59 
  260  59/77   MELANIE DONALDSON    F    310 31   40:19.6 12:59 
  261  60/77   JENNIFER WARD        F    396 38   41:02.0 13:13 
  262  29/48   THERESA CASEY        F     14 45   41:32.6 13:23 
  263  30/48   JOANN SOMA           F    318 49   41:36.8 13:24 
  264  31/48   DONNA OROURKE        F    297 48   41:52.0 13:29 
  265  32/48   ALLISON LAWLER       F    316 45   41:55.2 13:30 
  266   5/8    ANDREW DOYLE         M     50 70   41:57.2 13:31 
  267   4/8    PHYLLIS DOYLE        F     51 70   41:59.8 13:32 
  268  61/77   LAURA LAWLESS        F    108 37   42:01.7 13:32 
  269  38/48   DANIELLE URCIULLO    F    309 26   42:02.2 13:32 
  270  39/48   ELENICE BORGES       F    250 28   42:06.1 13:34 
  271  21/23   FRANCISCO NIEVES     M    251 26   42:41.4 13:45 
  272  62/77   MARYELLEN CRONIN     F    331 38   42:47.0 13:47 
  273  63/77   JENNIFER HALLIDAY    F     80 39   42:49.4 13:47 
  274  40/48   COURTNEY MCMULLEN    F    244 25   43:09.9 13:54 
  275  41/48   ANDREA MCMILLAN      F    137 22   43:21.6 13:58 
  276  64/77   KERI HAYSTON         F    239 37   43:39.6 14:04 
  277  13/15   BANJAMIN MANCHESTER- M    586  6   43:47.9 14:06 
  278  65/77   BETH MANCHESTER      F    123 37   43:49.8 14:07 
  279  66/77   KATHARINE TRACY      F    254 33   44:02.7 14:11 
  280  67/77   MICHELLE PAXTON      F    166 33   44:03.8 14:11 
  281  25/28   MIKE LAWLESS         M    109 40   45:17.0 14:35 
  282  33/48   DONNA TIBERT         F    212 41   45:27.3 14:38 
  283  42/48   REBECCA BOBIDAS      F    265 29   45:38.1 14:42 
  284  43/48   MICHELE MANDOZZI     F    267 28   45:38.7 14:42 
  285  34/48   OKSANA KONOVALCHUK   F    346 45   45:46.2 14:44 
  286  68/77   YANA YANKOVA         F    324 37   45:50.5 14:46 
  287  44/48   PLAMENA DIMITROVA    F     48 26   45:50.9 14:46 
  288   6/14   SALLY SAUER          F    188 52   45:54.0 14:47 
  289  35/48   LAURA ATTUBATO       F    294 43   46:12.5 14:53 
  290  36/48   LINDA ROGERS         F    288 40   46:12.9 14:53 
  291  26/28   MICHAEL CORKERY      M     26 48   46:32.5 14:59 
  292  22/23   MARQUES CROSBY       M     37 24   46:32.9 14:59 
  293  11/12   MICHAEL SHEA         M    380 53   46:33.5 15:00 
  294  27/28   VALERY KONOVALCHUK   M    347 46   46:41.0 15:02 
  295  14/15   FYODOR KONOVALCHUK   M    345  9   46:58.9 15:08 
  296  37/48   ELISA SILVA          F    271 46   47:03.2 15:09 
  297  45/48   ALLYSON MOOD         F    273 24   47:05.9 15:10 
  298  69/77   LISA MARQUIS         F    126 35   47:12.9 15:12 
  299   5/8    YOLANDA HOBIN        F    266 60   47:13.2 15:12 
  300  46/48   ANGELICA CANCEL      F     11 23   47:13.8 15:13 




                                                                      Page 7
                      We will NOT lay down to Cancer
                               Franklin, MA
                               July 21, 2011
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag Time      Pace  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == ========= ===== 
  301   7/14   CAROL COTOIA         F     28 59   47:33.3 15:19 
  302   8/14   LINDA IPPOLITO       F    340 58   47:58.1 15:27 
  303   9/14   CATHY DWINNELLS      F     54 58   48:06.3 15:29 
  304  10/14   LORRAINE MAY         F    131 59   48:06.9 15:30 
  305   6/8    NORMAN MAY           M    132 61   48:08.6 15:30 
  306  38/48   KATHLEEN LYON-MAHONE F    352 42   50:24.4 16:14 
  307  42/44   ANDREW MAHONEY       M    354 38   50:24.9 16:14 
  308  11/14   PATRICIA MILLER      F    142 52   50:30.6 16:16 
  309  43/44   PETER ZUKAUSKAS      M    224 31   50:31.1 16:16 
  310  70/77   LEAH ZUKAUSKAS       F    223 31   50:32.5 16:17 
  311  71/77   HEIDI MCGILVRAY      F    135 37   50:49.5 16:22 
  312  39/48   SNEJANKA DIMITROVA   F     49 48   50:50.5 16:22 
  313  40/48   MICHELLE TELLIER     F    206 42   51:06.6 16:28 
  314  41/48   CHRISTINE DELFINO    F     43 46   51:14.0 16:30 
  315  47/48   ALEXANDRIA MACKINNON F    121 29   51:14.3 16:30 
  316  12/14   DIANE NORTON         F    153 59   51:25.3 16:34 
  317  72/77   CHRISTAN SVEHLIK     F    201 36   51:25.7 16:34 
  318  42/48   PATTY SCHRAGER       F    242 46   53:11.1 17:08 
  319  48/48   HEATHER SCHRAGER     F    243 20   53:12.2 17:08 
  320  44/44   JAMES HIGGINS        M    226 39   53:19.0 17:10 
  321  73/77   KATHLEEN MCGONAGLE   F    307 39   53:42.4 17:18 
  322  43/48   MARIE O'BRIEN        F    155 45   53:43.0 17:18 
  323  13/16   KATE O'BRIEN         F    154  9   54:28.9 17:33 
  324  74/77   SUZANNE BENNER       F    325 39   54:29.4 17:33 
  325  23/23   DAVID IPPOLITO       M    339 28   55:31.3 17:53 
  326   7/8    JEFFREY-JOYC DORE    M    587 64   55:32.7 17:53 
  327   6/8    JOYCE DORE           F   1116 64   55:41.3 17:56 
  328  44/48   SUE MURPHY           F    357 46   55:42.0 17:56 
  329          JANET SHALBEY        F    364      56:13.8 18:06 
  330   7/8    MARIE PREVETT        F    377 66   56:32.5 18:12 
  331          CLAIRE HOLZMAN       F    338      56:39.4 18:15 
  332          UNKNOWN RUNNER            392      56:59.1 18:21 
  333  14/16   COLLEEN BURKE        F    326 17   57:01.3 18:22 
  334  13/14   MAUREEN BURKE        F    327 50   58:12.7 18:45 
  335          KAE STEEVES          F    369      58:13.2 18:45 
  336  14/14   PATRICIA COSTELLO    F    538 59   58:14.0 18:45 
  337          MAUREEN MORA         X    144      58:14.6 18:45 
  338  45/48   JOANN DAWSON         F     42 41   58:20.2 18:47 
  339  46/48   MARIA DESY           F     46 47 1:01:05.1 19:40 
  340  12/12   CHARLES IPPOLITO     M    395 58 1:01:06.0 19:40 
  341   8/8    FRANK ORLANDI        M    360 61 1:01:18.3 19:44 
  342  75/77   ALLISON ORLANDI      F    359 31 1:01:18.8 19:45 
  343   8/8    MARIA ORLANDI        F    361 60 1:01:19.4 19:45 
  344                                    393    1:03:11.4 20:21 
  345  47/48   LESA ANTHONY         F    383 45 1:04:22.7 20:44 
  346  15/16   LAURYN ANTHONY       F    384 11 1:04:56.6 20:55 
  347  15/15   RYAN ANTHONY         M    385  8 1:04:57.0 20:55 
  348          RICHARD MOONEY       M    513    1:05:07.6 20:58 
  349  16/16   HOPE CROMPTON        F     33  5 1:06:08.8 21:18 
  350  76/77   MARYELLEN CROMPTON   F     34 37 1:06:10.0 21:18 




                                                                      Page 8
                      We will NOT lay down to Cancer
                               Franklin, MA
                               July 21, 2011
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag Time      Pace  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == ========= ===== 
  351  28/28   ERIC TOURIGNEY       M    370 40 1:06:10.8 21:19 
  352  48/48   LESLIE LUTT          F    350 44 1:13:13.0 23:34 
  353  77/77   MELANIE SCHNELLE     F    363 39 1:13:13.4 23:35 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News